Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2012 Josh billings Run Aground
Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass || Sunday Sept 16, 2012
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Chip Timing by Platt Timing 860-645-1476
                                      2012 Josh billings Run Aground
                           Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass  || Sunday Sept 16, 2012       
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                Chip Timing by Platt Timing 860-645-1476

 ******************************************************************************************
    2012 JOSH BILLING RESULTS (27 MIle Bike/ 5 Mile CANOE - KAYAK-PADDLEBOARD/10K RUN
 ******************************************************************************************

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:20:18     2  1:04:36     2    43:51     1  1:48:27   2    31:51  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Bob Rapant R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    All the Kings Men                   02  2    2:23:44     1  1:04:36     7    48:20     3  1:52:56   1    30:48  117  
       B: Robbie King C: John Kazimierczyk / Mark Peters R: Robert Gomez 
  3    VT Sports Connection                22  1    2:24:16    22  1:07:15     1    43:51     2  1:51:06   4    33:10  244  
       B: Kevin Bessett C: Clyde Yarnell / Mike Malley R: Binney Mitchell 
  4    4-2-GO                              01  1    2:26:47     4  1:06:20     3    47:17     4  1:53:37   3    33:10  4    
       B: Jonathan Malk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Scott Carpenter 
  5    ben and Steve                       30  1    2:30:17    10  1:07:14     5    48:12     6  1:55:26   8    34:51  128  
       B: Ben Pigott C: Ben Pigoitt R: Steve Dowsett 
  6    Josh Itch                           08  1    2:31:15     5  1:06:20     9    48:50     5  1:55:10   12   36:05  104  
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Tim Van Orden 
  7    Minkler Insurance                   02  3    2:32:25    11  1:07:14    19    50:37    13  1:57:51   7    34:34  2    
       B: Chuck Leuch C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Matthew T Clark 
  8    Miss Fits                           07  1    2:32:56    24  1:07:15    10    49:15    10  1:56:30   15   36:26  84   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Dennis Carey / Kristen Warner R: James McMahon 
  9    GIRLZILLAS                          04  1    2:33:46    20  1:07:15     6    48:18     7  1:55:33   22   38:13  78   
       B: Jenny Ives C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Jenny Stevens 
  10   Hawaii50                            05  1    2:34:53    34  1:07:39     4    48:10     8  1:55:49   27   39:04  79   
       B: Pete Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: John Lucey 
  11   3 PLUS 1                            07  2    2:35:21    17  1:07:15     8    48:49     9  1:56:04   29   39:17  127  
       B: Todd ROberts C: Jeff Defeo / Emma Ross R: Chris Sorenseh 
  12   Spin Splash Sprint                  26  1    2:39:19    48  1:13:00    16    49:57    21  2:02:57   14   36:22  356  
       B: Mary Georgetti C: Ian Frenkel / Phil Warner R: Spyros Barres 
  13   Berkshire Running Center            21  1    2:39:28     9  1:07:14    28    52:01    14  1:59:15   36   40:13  397  
       B: Dave Boyce C: Elmar Schmidinger R: Matt Kinnaman 
  14   Clark-s Gamble                      03  1    2:39:46    23  1:07:15    41    54:05    19  2:01:20   24   38:26  36   
       B: Todd Holland C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  15   Functional Fitness                  07  3    2:40:51    84  1:14:46    13    49:29    27  2:04:15   16   36:36  46   
       B: Skip Kyrel C: Pam Fitzgerald / Keith Mildren R: MIke Cooley 
  16   7day recreationalists               27  1    2:41:27    19  1:07:15    29    52:04    15  1:59:19   64   42:08  329  
       B: Mark Burke C: Bruce Weik R: Jim Rollins 
  17   JUST DOOLEY IT                      11  1    2:41:34    29  1:07:31    59    57:20    30  2:04:51   17   36:43  91   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  18   Maxine                              04  2    2:41:48    26  1:07:16    48    55:53    22  2:03:09   25   38:39  75   
       B: Stephanie Wetzel C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Caitlyn Clark 
  19   Flanagan                            33  1    2:42:11    33  1:07:34    38    53:35    18  2:01:09   49   41:02  412  
       B: josh flanagan C: josh flanagan R: josh flanagan 
  20   Maine-ly Mass-ive Men               09  1    2:42:21    16  1:07:15   102  1:01:12    38  2:08:27   5    33:54  22   
       B: AJ Piper C: AJ Piper / Shawn Rumery R: Shawn Rumery 
  21   Hillcrest Educ. Centers             08  2    2:42:23    13  1:07:14    14    49:35    12  1:56:49  109   45:34  33   
       B: Lew Fisher C: Charlie Zuber / Nick Lyesiuk R: Sheila Mason 
  22   Just Postal (still)                 28  1    2:42:34    15  1:07:15    42    54:10    20  2:01:25   50   41:09  275  
       B: George Pawle C: Ed Dvorchak R: Frank Rucki 
  23   The Brothers in Laws                23  1    2:43:03    30  1:07:31    33    52:59    17  2:00:30   72   42:33  246  
       B: David Devine C: Brad Williams R: William Kittler 
  24   Balanced                            03  2    2:43:20    12  1:07:14    55    57:03    28  2:04:17   26   39:03  8    
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  25   Snakes in the Woodpile IV           07  4    2:44:21     7  1:07:14    50    56:30    25  2:03:44   41   40:37  109  
       B: Noah Elbers C: Matt Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Fast Slug                           33  2    2:44:45    50  1:13:32    17    50:11    24  2:03:43   48   41:02  465  
       B: John McCarthy C: John McCarthy R: John McCarthy 
  27   Berkshire Outfitters Trio           21  2    2:45:32    75  1:14:03    35    53:15    35  2:07:18   23   38:14  380  
       B: Josh Chittenden C: Thomas Corrigan R: Josh Lipinski 
  28   Tim Hogan's Heroes                  25  1    2:46:05   151  1:20:03    25    51:43    45  2:11:46   6    34:19  259  
       B: Mike Willey C: Andrea Vogl R: Nick Curelop 
  29   Everything Money Can't Buy I Got    34  1    2:47:04    21  1:07:15   144  1:04:20    44  2:11:35   10   35:29  396  
       B: Kent Lemme C: Kent Lemme R: Kent Lemme 
  30   APS featuring the Curmen            20  1    2:47:17    31  1:07:32    63    57:59    32  2:05:31   59   41:46  164  
       B: Robert Rubino C: Sean Curtin / Michael Curtin R: Alecia Faustini 
  31   Boss & Company                      03  3    2:47:39    74  1:13:44    15    49:40    23  2:03:24   88   44:15  7    
       B: Tim Fulco C: Kevin  Boss / Bill Brown R: Jamie Clasby 
  32   Here Combes the Jassens             19  1    2:47:48    25  1:07:16    54    56:58    26  2:04:14   82   43:34  177  
       B: Alex Combes C: Kerry Jassen / Matthew Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  33   Lakecrest                           23  2    2:48:04     6  1:07:13    12    49:28    11  1:56:41  232   51:23  247  
       B: Bruce Townend C: Jim Barrese R: Bob Napor 
  34   Team Sanders                        14  1    2:49:28    27  1:07:20    82    59:25    34  2:06:45   75   42:43  229  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 
  35   Agile & Ageless                     06  1    2:49:32    97  1:14:56    34    53:03    36  2:07:59   55   41:33  43   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Al Ross / Bob Allen R: Alan Bates 
  36   Berkshire Bike and Board 2          25  2    2:51:04     3  1:06:17    40    53:54    16  2:00:11  219   50:53  393  
       B: Tim Durrin C: Jason Cross R: Lauren Disessa 
  37   Robbins                             19  2    2:51:34    14  1:07:14   100  1:00:51    37  2:08:05   80   43:29  168  
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  38   DAS/Quinebaug Valley                34  2    2:52:12    32  1:07:32   126  1:03:19    41  2:10:51   52   41:21  458  
       B: Andre Bessette C: Andre Bessette R: Andre Bessette 
  39   chris peabody                       33  3    2:52:23    65  1:13:41    66    58:25    48  2:12:06   37   40:17  411  
       B: chris peabody C: chris peabody R: chris peabody 
  40   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:52:49    81  1:14:43    24    51:33    33  2:06:16  138   46:33  80   
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer 
  41   Ride, SUP & Run                     37  1    2:53:14   131  1:19:50    23    51:26    43  2:11:16   61   41:58  138  
       B: Mark Wilson C: Alex Sabo R: Kimberly Gero 
  42   OneEighty Media                     21  3    2:53:29    18  1:07:15   134  1:03:38    42  2:10:53   74   42:36  339  
       B: Michael Ward C: Denis Guyer R: John Krol 
  43   Sawyer POrter                       19  3    2:53:43    60  1:13:37    83    59:26    52  2:13:03   43   40:40  156  
       B: Philip Porter C: Carolyn Sawyer / Charles Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
  44   Burke, Malkowski, Jakobsen          07  5    2:53:48   102  1:15:02    81    59:23    59  2:14:25   32   39:23  61   
       B: Matt Burke C: Sarah Malhowski / Ed Malhowski R: Jeff Jakobsen 
  45   Berkshire Beef                      21  4    2:53:58    69  1:13:43    73    58:48    50  2:12:31   53   41:27  402  
       B: Edward Carman C: Kevin Marsh R: Jonathan Igoe 
  46   Dynamic Duo ** DQ 1 LAP CANOE       09  2    2:54:08    40  1:12:27    56    57:13    40  2:09:40   93   44:28  89   
       B: Jonathan Sussman C: Jonathan Sussman / Pat Bachant R: Pat Bachant 
  47   Jeff Nolan                          34  3    2:54:18   103  1:15:12    39    53:52    39  2:09:04  101   45:14  459  
       B: Jeff Nolan C: Jeff Nolan R: Jeff Nolan 
  48   Nichols Package Store               01  2    2:54:31    87  1:14:48    85    59:42    60  2:14:30   34   40:01  72   
       B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler / Mark Huber R: Blaine Freadman 
  49   Trader Moes                         27  2    2:54:49    52  1:13:35    21    50:49    29  2:04:24  209   50:25  273  
       B: John Baczek C: Paul Monachina R: Kim Baker 
  50   Dire Wolves                         37  2    2:57:19    82  1:14:43    20    50:40    31  2:05:23  245   51:56  136  
       B: Sam Thompson C: James C Jurney Jr R: Jeremy Bergstein 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Arnie-s Army                        02  4    2:58:12    59  1:13:37    87    59:50    55  2:13:27   96   44:45  260  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Kevin Loehr / Michelle Loehr R: Nicolette Bastien 
  52   CMB                                 27  3    2:58:15   157  1:20:08    43    54:38    61  2:14:46   79   43:29  372  
       B: Robert Buffis C: William Meuller R: A Curtin 
  53   SORAGHAN CONSTRUCTION               26  2    2:58:23    79  1:14:42   106  1:01:45    66  2:16:27   60   41:56  209  
       B: PAUL SORAGHAN C: RICHARD JOHNSTON R: MARGARET ALEXSON 
  54   Logan-s at College                  35  1    2:59:10    90  1:14:48   107  1:01:48    67  2:16:36   73   42:34  429  
       B: David Wilson C: David Wilson R: David Wilson 
  55   53 Is Prime                         35  2    2:59:40    70  1:13:43    70    58:37    49  2:12:20  150   47:20  474  
       B: Robert Benner C: Robert Benner R: Robert Benner 
  56   No Coors Light.com                  12  1    2:59:43   213  1:24:47    45    55:06    92  2:19:53   33   39:50  70   
       B: Chris Calvert C: Jeff Minkler / Brett Larmon R: Ben Winther 
  57   CAMP RUSSELL                        12  2    2:59:53   129  1:19:50   120  1:03:08   116  2:22:58   18   36:55  29   
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jon Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacques Goupil 
  58   LCR                                 38  1    3:00:13    89  1:14:48   117  1:02:56    74  2:17:44   70   42:29  443  
       B: Luke Breslin C: Luke Breslin R: Luke Breslin 
  59   Onyx Specialty papers               20  2    3:00:14   179  1:21:30   130  1:03:31   139  2:25:01   9    35:13  166  
       B: Kyle McCarthy C: Keith O'Neil / Nolan Southard R: Stephen Foley 
  60   Turkish Delight                     05  3    3:00:18   148  1:20:03    72    58:43    84  2:18:46   54   41:32  41   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Joe Lukasceietz / Paul Sullivan R: Larry Gentile 
  61   Irresistable Balding Men            03  4    3:00:41   196  1:22:53    57    57:19    97  2:20:12   39   40:29  3    
       B: Steve Boher C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Tom frazier 
  62   Two Chicks + a Rooster              26  3    3:01:00    55  1:13:36    89  1:00:01    56  2:13:37  151   47:23  261  
       B: Thomas Connor C: Ann Jon R: Patricia Clark 
  63   PFD Ordinary Average Guys           20  3    3:01:13    98  1:14:56    96  1:00:37    63  2:15:33  112   45:40  170  
       B: Ray C: Kurt Johnson / Mike Polidoro R: Nate Backer 
  64   Ridge Runners                       12  3    3:01:22   111  1:17:02   128  1:03:25    99  2:20:27   47   40:55  111  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John DOnovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  65   Fugawe Indians                      06  2    3:01:39   130  1:19:50    79    59:17    86  2:19:07   71   42:32  12   
       B: Gordy Soule C: Phil Tierney / Rick D'Elia R: Bill Borla 
  66   PACC Polka Jammers                  20  4    3:01:41    86  1:14:47   156  1:05:12    94  2:19:59   57   41:42  163  
       B: Vince McDonald C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Amanda Lawrence 
  67   The People's Pint                   03  5    3:02:01   277  1:30:14    31    52:28   111  2:22:42   30   39:19  37   
       B: Alden Booth C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Garth Shaneyfelt 
  68   Your What Hurts?                    19  4    3:02:04   139  1:19:54    51    56:46    68  2:16:40  104   45:24  192  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  69   Washington Canoe Club               07  6    3:02:06   236  1:26:51    11    49:27    65  2:16:18  115   45:48  83   
       B: Stephanie Knabe C: Blaise Rhodes / Will Rhodes R: Colin Gandy 
  70   Wards Nursery                       21  5    3:02:07    56  1:13:36    86    59:43    53  2:13:19  182   48:48  241  
       B: John Severin C: Andy McMeekin R: Greg Ward 
  71   It-s all about the T-Shirt          24  1    3:02:11   149  1:20:03    27    51:56    47  2:11:59  206   50:12  249  
       B: Kathy Timpane C: Heidi Henkel R: LIndsey Dimaro 
  72   Movers and Shakers                  05  4    3:02:13    72  1:13:44   119  1:02:59    69  2:16:43  107   45:30  113  
       B: Frank Conteute C: Jim Fawcett / Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  73   connecticutphoto                    21  6    3:02:14   175  1:21:03    95  1:00:37   106  2:21:40   40   40:34  314  
       B: David Lyle C: Brian Wilcox R: Greg Rizzotti 
  74   Moynihan and Crew                   01  3    3:02:16   163  1:20:16    61    57:54    79  2:18:10   85   44:06  73   
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  75   Malin, Joyner, Joyner               21  7    3:02:18    35  1:07:39   148  1:04:53    51  2:12:32  200   49:46  340  
       B: Stephen Malin Jr. C: Tom Joyner R: Matt Joyner 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   W.R.F.D.                            25  3    3:03:01    78  1:14:41    80    59:20    58  2:14:01  187   49:00  383  
       B: Daniel W. Celentano C: Scott Lauth R: Tina Martin 
  77   THE THREE L-S                       27  4    3:03:24   158  1:20:10    53    56:55    70  2:17:05  129   46:19  361  
       B: Scott Lebeau C: Mike Lahey R: Dave Lipinski 
  78   Laurel Lake Health&Rehab            27  5    3:03:27    93  1:14:54    93  1:00:30    62  2:15:24  164   48:03  326  
       B: David Walker C: Donald Chaffee Jr R: Darrell Carlson 
  79   Blind date                          27  6    3:03:29   153  1:20:04   127  1:03:22   122  2:23:26   35   40:03  132  
       B: Peri campoli C: Joanne Ezinga R: Ed Murphy 
  80   HWD Farm Team                       19  5    3:03:51   107  1:16:47   173  1:06:21   118  2:23:08   45   40:43  180  
       B: Noah Stone C: Kehr Davis / Pamela Morehouse R: Xander Kameny 
  81   Fast, Furious,and Finesse           07  7    3:03:56   100  1:15:00    74    58:49    57  2:13:49  204   50:07  32   
       B: MIke Tucker C: Scott Dias / Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  82   One Non-Blond                       04  3    3:03:57   110  1:17:01    69    58:37    64  2:15:38  172   48:19  56   
       B: Tammy Prayer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  83   Two love birds and a paddler        28  2    3:04:23   167  1:20:31    22    51:16    46  2:11:47  260   52:36  276  
       B: Bob Berube C: Richard Kneely R: Dawn Farley 
  84   Zizou                               01  4    3:04:41    73  1:13:44   163  1:05:29    87  2:19:13  106   45:28  71   
       B: Xavier Letteron C: Chris Mollomo / Jenn Frederick R: Rosalynn Frederick 
  85   More Freem Drive                    12  4    3:05:19    61  1:13:38   224  1:09:12   114  2:22:50   68   42:29  205  
       B: Tryon Woods C: John Keenan / Tony Demartino R: James Davis 
  86   Return of the Whiz Yids             19  6    3:05:27    41  1:12:50   174  1:06:34    89  2:19:24  123   46:03  200  
       B: Mark Snowise C: Jeffrey Cook R: Daniel Cook 
  87   MOE'S TAVERN                        01  5    3:05:41   168  1:20:33   121  1:03:08   127  2:23:41   62   42:00  34   
       B: Matt Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
  88   Fitness Coach Plus                  23  3    3:05:46   119  1:18:41   103  1:01:28    96  2:20:09  111   45:37  298  
       B: Al Blond C: Greg Barton R: Chris Boyle 
  89   The Loose Pickles                   29  1    3:05:52     8  1:07:14   256  1:10:55    78  2:18:09  156   47:43  280  
       B: Dan Moon C: Rick Penna R: Bill Chapman 
  90   Roberts Roofing                     05  5    3:05:59   278  1:30:38    36    53:20   130  2:23:58   63   42:01  108  
       B: Thomas Harding C: James Roberts / David Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  91   Advil Express                       15  1    3:06:14   120  1:18:41    97  1:00:42    88  2:19:23  143   46:51  223  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  92   Will Levin                          33  4    3:06:23    91  1:14:50   175  1:06:34   103  2:21:24   99   44:59  415  
       B: Will Levin C: Will Levin R: Will Levin 
  93   Movin groovin                       23  4    3:06:30   198  1:23:25    99  1:00:50   135  2:24:15   66   42:15  297  
       B: Mark Coleman C: Christopher King R: Christopher Begley 
  94   Queen of the Flat Boat              37  3    3:06:51   121  1:19:27    94  1:00:31    93  2:19:58  144   46:53  140  
       B: Tim Geller C: Patty Spector R: Anthony Muniz 
  95   Ice Glen Guys                       27  7    3:07:14   150  1:20:03    75    58:56    85  2:18:59  170   48:15  325  
       B: Evan Fox C: Jonathan Raab R: Michael Pytko 
  96   Takes 3 to Win 1                    26  4    3:07:17   127  1:19:50   124  1:03:13   117  2:23:03   87   44:14  262  
       B: Diego Gutierrez C: Tim Lee R: Diane Pomeroy 
  97   He-s 83 and me                      09  3    3:08:25   161  1:20:15    60    57:35    75  2:17:50  213   50:35  105  
       B: Rod Camp C: Al Camp R: --- 
  98   Team to Be Named Later              22  2    3:08:41   181  1:21:33   147  1:04:45   150  2:26:18   67   42:23  389  
       B: Paul Epstein C: Paul Epstein / Matthew Cooney R: Matthew Cooney 
  99   Chez Nous                           20  5    3:09:01   138  1:19:53   115  1:02:42   110  2:22:35  134   46:26  162  
       B: Raphael Gimbert C: Collin Hunter R: Tessie Frawck 
  100  Not Dead Yet                        25  4    3:09:07   185  1:21:46    52    56:46    81  2:18:32  214   50:35  385  
       B: Dennis Fisher C: Martin Dodd R: Robin Curtiss 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  Dave Potter                         35  3    3:09:09   105  1:15:14   151  1:05:00    98  2:20:14  183   48:55  446  
       B: Dave Potter C: Dave Potter R: Dave Potter 
  102  steve messier                       35  4    3:09:10   144  1:19:59   123  1:03:11   119  2:23:10  121   46:00  483  
       B: steve messier C: steve messier R: steve messier 
  103  Rose between 3 Thorns               26  5    3:09:12    46  1:12:56   197  1:07:58   101  2:20:54  171   48:18  266  
       B: Bill Eagan C: Roberta Townsend / Philip Townsend R: Scott Bradley 
  104  Spanky and Spanky                   12  5    3:09:13   155  1:20:05   244  1:09:56   175  2:30:01   28   39:12  69   
       B: Dave Boettcher C: Dave Boettcher / Sean Maxwell R: Sean Maxwell 
  105  BEKS                                05  6    3:09:18    39  1:10:24   314  1:14:23   137  2:24:47   94   44:31  81   
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ken Landry / Ed Paquette R: Bernie Klem 
  106  Team Retro                          12  6    3:09:22    77  1:14:41   131  1:03:34    80  2:18:15  224   51:07  68   
       B: Liane Burke C: Schuyler Thomson / Abigail Burbank R: Diane Jakobsen 
  107  Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  6    3:09:31   288  1:31:22    30    52:07   123  2:23:29  122   46:02  161  
       B: Mark Busch C: Ron Latham / John O-Brien R: Dave Hall 
  108  It's all about me                   15  2    3:09:41    63  1:13:38   236  1:09:42   121  2:23:20  131   46:21  219  
       B: John Hankins C: John Hankins R: John Hankins 
  109  The Killer Z-s                      19  7    3:09:44   269  1:29:17    44    54:56   133  2:24:13  108   45:31  173  
       B: Nancy Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Daniel Zuber R: Robert Zuber 
  110  Rehab Starts Monday                 12  7    3:10:06   246  1:27:45    64    58:12   146  2:25:57   86   44:09  98   
       B: John Flynn C: Bernie Kennedy / William Farry R: Thoms Phair 
  111  Training to Failure                 09  4    3:10:14   221  1:25:01    47    55:39   100  2:20:40  196   49:34  62   
       B: Josh Hasty C: Josh Hasty / Pete Cole R: Pete Cole 
  112  Matchmaker Special                  07  8    3:10:23    92  1:14:54   287  1:13:00   161  2:27:54   69   42:29  115  
       B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Christine Tobin R: Matthias Bossi 
  113  Rustyman                            15  3    3:10:48   145  1:20:02   133  1:03:36   124  2:23:38  147   47:10  214  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  114  Hurtin Unit                         35  5    3:10:52    51  1:13:35   138  1:03:51    73  2:17:26  276   53:26  447  
       B: David Fagnant C: David Fagnant R: David Fagnant 
  115  Golden's Bullies                    04  4    3:11:16   117  1:18:37    71    58:41    71  2:17:18  289   53:58  76   
       B: Laura Golden C: Valarie Hamlett / Dianna Dugas R: Kris Dorsey 
  116  When-s the Pizza Party?             01  6    3:11:26   231  1:25:41    62    57:58   125  2:23:39  159   47:47  53   
       B: Kevin Haynes C: Sally Vincent / Susan Casey R: Sharon Kennedy 
  117  Strummer Jones                      30  2    3:11:38    44  1:12:56   150  1:04:58    76  2:17:54  282   53:44  308  
       B: Clayton Dennis C: Chris Pyne / Clayton Dennis R: Chris Pyne 
  118  Berkshires to Boston                37  4    3:11:42    58  1:13:36   195  1:07:54   105  2:21:30  207   50:12  139  
       B: Tony Frusciante C: Holly Brouker R: Victoria Fiorini 
  119  The 3 Statesmen                     28  3    3:11:52   235  1:26:47    78    59:11   147  2:25:58  118   45:54  331  
       B: Bill Hart C: Skip Greb R: Seth Roberts 
  120  Running from the Reaper!            09  5    3:11:53    66  1:13:41   299  1:13:39   158  2:27:20   95   44:33  49   
       B: David Jacoboski C: David Jacoboski / Silas Warner R: Silas Warner 
  121  Flirting with Disaster              18  1    3:12:05    36  1:08:08   330  1:15:34   128  2:23:42  175   48:23  187  
       B: Breadan Weller C: Dimitri Koufis / Valentino Major R: Nathaniel Lacombe 
  122  Strength for Serridge               12  8    3:12:19   114  1:18:20   186  1:07:11   145  2:25:31  141   46:48  67   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  123  PLAN B                              19  8    3:12:25   189  1:21:49   145  1:04:22   149  2:26:11  127   46:14  227  
       B: Tom Murphy C: Erica Botta / Tom Botta R: Joe Botta 
  124  Team Jamie                          08  3    3:12:49    47  1:12:57   207  1:08:31   104  2:21:28  229   51:21  87   
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Sue Vollrath R: Theresa Apple 
  125  Dominion Enterprises                20  7    3:12:52    38  1:10:00   324  1:15:07   140  2:25:07  158   47:45  185  
       B: Rich Garabedian C: Devin Winters / Randy Girard R: Matthew Waldron 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Apponequet                          12  9    3:13:08   205  1:24:15   253  1:10:47   218  2:35:02   21   38:06  119  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Robert Lomp / Matt Gaouette R: Sean Kelley 
  127  The Grey Aces                       28  4    3:13:14   287  1:31:20    46    55:24   154  2:26:44  135   46:30  330  
       B: Fred Scully C: Terry Coyne R: Jeff Parkman 
  128  Buddha's Blues                      21  8    3:13:35    85  1:14:46   279  1:12:14   155  2:27:00  139   46:35  316  
       B: Andrew Garcia C: Jedd Hall R: Aaron Dean 
  129  TWINS                               08  4    3:13:42   166  1:20:28    77    59:08    90  2:19:36  292   54:06  110  
       B: Gary Fiero C: Pat Mele / Dianne Mele R: Peggy Carty 
  130  3 Cheetahs and a Cub                07  9    3:13:45   101  1:15:01   201  1:08:10   120  2:23:11  212   50:34  102  
       B: Sam Herrick C: Hannah Herrick / Tom Whalen R: Victoria Cartier 
  131  The Pink Ladies                     31  1    3:13:47   154  1:20:04   141  1:04:09   134  2:24:13  195   49:34  309  
       B: Bonnie Fachini C: Bonnie Fachini R: Laura Baran 
  132  Thank God For TIm                   19  9    3:13:47   324  1:35:41   108  1:01:57   239  2:37:38   13   36:09  153  
       B: Siobhan McNally C: Mark Liponis / Tim Liponis R: Tim Liponis 
  133  Without a Clue!                     29  2    3:13:54   172  1:20:57   125  1:03:15   132  2:24:12  198   49:42  306  
       B: Scott Green C: Jason Duquette R: Bill Russell 
  134  Reilly 4:13                         35  6    3:14:00   164  1:20:16   214  1:08:43   171  2:28:59  100   45:01  477  
       B: Art Reilly C: Art Reilly R: Art Reilly 
  135  General Dynamics                    20  8    3:14:01    96  1:14:55   189  1:07:21   108  2:22:16  241   51:45  195  
       B: David Wallace C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  136  Merica                              18  2    3:14:23   136  1:19:52   303  1:13:54   202  2:33:46   42   40:37  171  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Sam Kobrin / Carter Stripp R: Will Nolan 
  137  Berkshire Outfitters Spiders        12  10   3:14:24   126  1:19:49   118  1:02:58   112  2:22:47  239   51:37  116  
       B: Jeff Coons C: Mike Blazejewski / Chris Samson R: James Hartwig 
  138  Just Joshin'                        29  3    3:14:25    94  1:14:54   311  1:14:10   173  2:29:04  103   45:21  363  
       B: Alan Rivenson C: Larry Johnson R: Nathan Johnson 
  139  Powered By Beer                     07  10   3:14:26    67  1:13:41   394  1:21:23   219  2:35:04   31   39:22  114  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan / Shenna Burke R: Zach Morris 
  140  Manchester Lions                    19  10   3:14:30   146  1:20:02   112  1:02:21   109  2:22:23  252   52:07  181  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Jim Batchelor / Andy Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  141  Michelle Squared                    31  2    3:14:35   180  1:21:31   153  1:05:05   151  2:26:36  162   47:59  131  
       B: Michelle Dupont C: Michelle costa R: Michelle costa 
  142  Charndogs                           22  3    3:15:00   255  1:28:36    92  1:00:25   172  2:29:01  120   45:59  296  
       B: Howard Charney C: Dennis Charney / Dennis Charney R: Zachary Charney 
  143  KEEP HAMMERING!                     30  3    3:15:03    88  1:14:48   157  1:05:13    95  2:20:01  308   55:02  335  
       B: Harold Armstrong C: Walt Alward Jr R: Walt Alward Jr 
  144  Tim Allard                          33  5    3:15:03   186  1:21:46   217  1:08:55   180  2:30:41   92   44:22  440  
       B: Tim Allard C: Tim Allard R: Tim Allard 
  145  CHPILA                              29  4    3:15:17   124  1:19:29   230  1:09:28   170  2:28:57  130   46:20  324  
       B: CHARLES WOGLOM C: pieter voorhees R: laura stephen 
  146  Mark! Mark! Mark!                   13  1    3:15:21    49  1:13:09   319  1:14:52   162  2:28:01  149   47:20  224  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  147  Minute to Win It                    26  6    3:15:24   226  1:25:06    84    59:32   136  2:24:38  215   50:46  370  
       B: Melanie Bessette C: Paul Fortini R: Heather chapman 
  148  PIPER57                             35  7    3:15:56   108  1:16:59   101  1:01:08    77  2:18:07  343   57:49  473  
       B: ANDREW PIPER C: ANDREW PIPER R: ANDREW PIPER 
  149  Elderly Geeks                       05  7    3:16:12   141  1:19:56   142  1:04:15   131  2:24:11  250   52:01  58   
       B: Pete Boysen C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Doc Miller 
  150  The Set that Never Met              24  2    3:16:25   191  1:21:53   200  1:08:09   176  2:30:02  133   46:23  400  
       B: Marcia Parnell C: Leslie Bissaillon R: Megan Anello 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Go dami                             19  11   3:16:27   263  1:29:00    76    59:08   163  2:28:08  173   48:19  155  
       B: Jeff Dami C: Jim Dami R: Brett pecor 
  152  igor                                35  8    3:16:54   227  1:25:08   109  1:02:10   157  2:27:18  197   49:36  475  
       B: Igor Ioshpa C: Igor Ioshpa R: Igor Ioshpa 
  153  She-s Got Guns                      29  5    3:16:57   113  1:18:12   177  1:06:48   138  2:25:00  246   51:57  307  
       B: Daniel Flynn C: Tim Coe R: Brittany Breault 
  154  Team Smutty                         04  5    3:17:06   240  1:27:07   204  1:08:18   222  2:35:25   56   41:41  77   
       B: Mary Conlan C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  155  Garden Variety                      27  8    3:17:17   274  1:30:00   104  1:01:33   191  2:31:33  114   45:44  360  
       B: Paul Azubalis C: Bill Tatsapaugh R: Cynthia Gardner 
  156  John  & Ken Geremia                 09  6    3:17:31    71  1:13:44   318  1:14:51   166  2:28:35  184   48:56  20   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  157  Waitin on the Waddle * DQ NO CANOE  37  5    3:18:14    62  1:13:38   358  1:18:06   192  2:31:44  136   46:30  126  
       B: Bob Posey C: Rob Magadini R: Bob Posey 
  158  Easy like sunday morning            29  6    3:18:18   132  1:19:51   281  1:12:21   194  2:32:12  124   46:06  395  
       B: Philip Hollingworth C: Caleb Cornock R: Mathieu Boudreau 
  159  Forlinda                            28  5    3:18:23   300  1:32:05    26    51:44   129  2:23:49  300   54:34  274  
       B: Paul Cantarella C: Milt Reiss R: Brian Steady 
  160  Berksire County Fitness             35  9    3:18:29   133  1:19:52   178  1:06:50   153  2:26:42  242   51:47  462  
       B: Shaun Driscoll C: Shaun Driscoll R: Shaun Driscoll 
  161  Wharf Rats                          05  8    3:18:30    54  1:13:36   206  1:08:24   107  2:22:00  327   56:30  57   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  162  Team Spodgkin                       19  12   3:18:33   238  1:27:01   191  1:07:39   214  2:34:40   83   43:53  182  
       B: Tom Hodgkin C: Barbara Spiegel / Alison Hodgkin R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  163  B.T.                                03  6    3:18:47   251  1:28:23   237  1:09:44   242  2:38:07   44   40:40  55   
       B: Emil Hoogendoorn C: Tom Zaccone / Brian Rodak R: Mike Ryan 
  164  Sixty Something                     35  10   3:19:27   237  1:26:51    68    58:35   144  2:25:26  291   54:01  426  
       B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden R: Fred Tilden 
  165  Ham Squad                           18  3    3:19:47   306  1:33:14    65    58:13   190  2:31:27  174   48:20  199  
       B: Sam Jones C: Trevor McFarland / Trent Pfeifer R: Jordan begley 
  166  Team Zoltan                         14  2    3:19:58   104  1:15:13   289  1:13:12   165  2:28:25  235   51:33  226  
       B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis 
  167  Team Will!                          33  6    3:19:59    57  1:13:36   317  1:14:47   164  2:28:23  238   51:36  468  
       B: William De Vries C: William De Vries R: William De Vries 
  168  Who-da Thunk-d It!                  01  7    3:20:10    95  1:14:55   135  1:03:39    82  2:18:34  387 1:01:36  54   
       B: Gary Phillips C: Peter Nixon / Jonathan Nixon R: Karin Bradley 
  169  Break those laws                    26  7    3:20:19    76  1:14:19   160  1:05:21    91  2:19:40  379 1:00:39  354  
       B: steve petrie C: mark grothman R: linda conway 
  170  Team Blackburn                      27  9    3:20:24   330  1:36:24    58    57:19   200  2:33:43  140   46:41  304  
       B: Mark Bates C: Dave Lind R: Ray Charbonneau 
  171  Blue cheetahs                       07  11   3:20:51    43  1:12:56   322  1:14:58   160  2:27:54  266   52:57  13   
       B: Ken Coleman C: Lisa Lowell / Wayne Wilkinson R: Jennifer Rogers 
  172  Well Oiled Machine                  25  5    3:20:58    28  1:07:30   297  1:13:35   102  2:21:05  372   59:53  353  
       B: Tony Grabiec C: John Lawless / Ron Bourque R: Pamela Bourque 
  173  Damn The Torpedoes                  35  11   3:21:09   176  1:21:10   166  1:05:31   152  2:26:41  299   54:28  450  
       B: Bill Holland C: Bill Holland R: Bill Holland 
  174  UMass Medical School-BurncoatH      33  7    3:21:21   112  1:18:06   219  1:09:05   156  2:27:11  293   54:10  491  
       B: Jonathan Smits C: Jonathan Smits R: Jonathan Smits 
  175  Old Yeller                          38  2    3:21:22   182  1:21:34   269  1:11:36   196  2:33:10  167   48:12  137  
       B: Chris Perkins C: Chris Perkins R: Chris Perkins 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  TWO FAST!                           32  1    3:21:34   134  1:19:52    37    53:28    54  2:13:20  425 1:08:14  338  
       B: William Bodine C: William Bodine / Laurie Cole R: Laurie Cole 
  177  Phase4                              21  9    3:21:34    45  1:12:56   282  1:12:25   142  2:25:21  321   56:13  376  
       B: Ryan baker C: Matt McGovern R: Jason kruzyx 
  178  Are there yet?                      19  13   3:22:09   118  1:18:38   143  1:04:17   115  2:22:55  367   59:14  194  
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Heather Cachat / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Rebecca Cachat 
  179  Jon Sawyer                          33  8    3:22:22    68  1:13:43   342  1:16:48   177  2:30:31  244   51:51  494  
       B: Jon Sawyer C: Jon Sawyer R: Jon Sawyer 
  180  Crash Gas and Dash                  25  6    3:22:29   152  1:20:04   211  1:08:40   167  2:28:44  283   53:45  371  
       B: Eric Whiting C: David Whiting R: Carrie Bodner 
  181  Odies But Goodies                   27  10   3:22:36   140  1:19:55   222  1:09:11   174  2:29:06  277   53:30  269  
       B: Gordy Colby C: Stephanie Kelly / None R: Joseph Kelly 
  182  In it to Finish                     34  4    3:22:39   201  1:23:52   259  1:10:56   215  2:34:48  160   47:51  499  
       B: Stephen Alsdorf C: Stephen Alsdorf R: Stephen Alsdorf 
  183  Bosshaus                            13  2    3:22:44    53  1:13:36   385  1:20:21   205  2:33:57  180   48:47  225  
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Nathaniel Bossi R: Nathaniel Bossi 
  184  Tin Can Clan                        02  5    3:22:54    42  1:12:54   168  1:05:42    83  2:18:36  403 1:04:18  6    
       B: Jason Candee C: Jesse Underwood-Miller / Jeff Moreau R: Benjamin Towne 
  185  Be Happy                            25  7    3:22:57   290  1:31:28   137  1:03:50   220  2:35:18  155   47:39  315  
       B: Tobi Lanciano C: Stephanie Ambrose R: Justin Casey 
  186  Berkshire Bike and Board            22  4    3:22:58   122  1:19:27   265  1:11:16   181  2:30:43  254   52:15  344  
       B: Creighton Curtiss C: Eric Gabriel R: Roger Ball 
  187  TRI TO COMPETE                      19  14   3:23:05   128  1:19:50   193  1:07:44   159  2:27:34  314   55:31  193  
       B: David Funk C: Kelly Funk / David Funk Jr R: Bethany Mielke 
  188  29,38,52,66 & going strong          12  11   3:23:18   106  1:16:46   209  1:08:36   143  2:25:22  345   57:56  112  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Nathan Reil / Richard J. Reil R: Cory Roberts 
  189  Team MassDOT                        30  4    3:23:25   225  1:25:06   292  1:13:23   245  2:38:29   97   44:56  284  
       B: ED LAUSIER C: ED LAUSIER R: NATE BOERMAN 
  190  Team 616                            23  5    3:23:25   184  1:21:34   232  1:09:29   184  2:31:03  258   52:22  390  
       B: George Whaling C: Ken Keiffer R: Jim Benson 
  191  LFW                                 23  6    3:23:41   341  1:37:28    67    58:34   225  2:36:02  154   47:39  382  
       B: Rick Leblanc C: Bob Fachini Jr R: Shawn Wright 
  192  Do They Make XXl                    12  12   3:23:41    64  1:13:40   345  1:16:54   178  2:30:34  270   53:07  107  
       B: Joe Ahessio C: Jerry Helms / Jay Areneau R: John Ahessio 
  193  Wellness Bound Coaching             11  2    3:24:01   143  1:19:59   329  1:15:27   223  2:35:26  178   48:35  50   
       B: Craig Westcott C: Craig Westcott / Kenly Brozman R: Kenly Brozman 
  194  The main Event                      01  8    3:24:09   351  1:39:42   139  1:04:02   290  2:43:44   38   40:25  124  
       B: matt Naventi C: Ian Akers / Nick Masiero R: Adam Ringler 
  195  Here For The Beer                   29  7    3:24:19   169  1:20:34   388  1:20:45   269  2:41:19   76   43:00  373  
       B: Jason Pettit C: Brian Colavecchio R: Brian Seaback 
  196  the LAWs                            32  2    3:24:22   214  1:24:56   202  1:08:16   197  2:33:12  225   51:10  387  
       B: jamie law C: jamie law / erica law R: erica law 
  197  Rolling & Tumbling                  28  6    3:24:40   361  1:40:31    32    52:37   195  2:33:08  234   51:32  332  
       B: Bob Lee C: Skip Ciccarelli R: Mike Perkins 
  198  Team Kreischer                      32  3    3:24:56   171  1:20:55   333  1:15:48   232  2:36:43  168   48:13  289  
       B: Ken Kreischer C: Greg Kreischer / Ellie Kreischer R: Nathan Spangler 
  199  Beachwood United                    29  8    3:24:58   294  1:31:34   162  1:05:26   236  2:37:00  161   47:58  362  
       B: Bob Barry C: Rick Tuggey / Maureen Tuggey R: AJ Barry 
  200  Westovers Three                     22  5    3:25:23   272  1:29:50   132  1:03:35   199  2:33:25  247   51:58  245  
       B: Sam Westover C: Tim Westover R: Pete Westover 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  201  Horse Lover                         30  5    3:25:26   125  1:19:46   384  1:20:19   259  2:40:05  102   45:21  367  
       B: Michael Mortelliti C: Michael Mortelliti R: Philippe Mortelliti 
  202  Team Badfish                        07  12   3:25:29   252  1:28:24   110  1:02:14   179  2:30:38  306   54:51  59   
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Richard Heldt R: Alainya Harper 
  203  Two of One                          30  6    3:25:48   258  1:28:42   248  1:10:01   247  2:38:43  146   47:05  336  
       B: Franklin Krol C: Franklin Krol / Matthew Kerwood R: Matthew Kerwood 
  204  3 Dads and a Son                    01  9    3:25:52   247  1:27:49   172  1:06:20   209  2:34:09  240   51:43  35   
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Pishton 
  205  Father Time                         09  7    3:25:52   312  1:34:18   300  1:13:41   314  2:47:59   20   37:53  21   
       B: Brian Dolby C: Brian Dolby / Brendan Heck R: Brendan Heck 
  206  Out to prove what?                  01  10   3:25:57   357  1:40:23    88    59:51   262  2:40:14  113   45:43  125  
       B: John Pletzer C: Sean Raymer / Steve mack R: Jeremy Trager 
  207  Wheels Water Waddle                 24  3    3:26:01   204  1:24:14   183  1:07:03   188  2:31:17  303   54:44  300  
       B: Christine Goretti C: Leigh Magadin / Susan Shafer R: Dawn Posey 
  208  Balz Deep                           29  9    3:26:03   209  1:24:39   378  1:20:04   295  2:44:43   51   41:20  369  
       B: Andrew Boino C: Miranda Miller R: Doug McAvoy 
  209  No Sweat                            33  9    3:26:04   177  1:21:21   362  1:18:31   255  2:39:52  126   46:12  484  
       B: Brock Anello C: Brock Anello R: Brock Anello 
  210  Pigs Might Fly                      19  15   3:26:05   116  1:18:36   152  1:05:03   126  2:23:39  393 1:02:26  157  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Jacqui Joyner 
  211  Motiv8                              22  6    3:26:17   308  1:33:27   129  1:03:29   235  2:36:56  190   49:21  381  
       B: Katherine Foster C: Todd Thibodeau R: Sophie Tsaris 
  212  B-Unit                              33  10   3:26:41   210  1:24:40   250  1:10:10   216  2:34:50  243   51:51  418  
       B: Brendan Cooney C: Brendan Cooney R: Brendan Cooney 
  213  TeddyBear III                       34  5    3:26:48   280  1:30:45   122  1:03:10   204  2:33:55  264   52:53  487  
       B: Ted Kellar C: Ted Kellar R: Ted Kellar 
  214  Robert Earl Hughes No More          25  8    3:26:54   200  1:23:39   192  1:07:43   189  2:31:22  316   55:32  302  
       B: Jonathan LaPierre C: Lisa Kittler Schifilliti R: Roy Schifilliti 
  215  Charjabar                           36  1    3:27:00   248  1:28:00   298  1:13:35   271  2:41:35  105   45:25  435  
       B: Charlotte DeLeo C: Charlotte DeLeo R: Charlotte DeLeo 
  216  Half a ton more or less             19  16   3:27:14   265  1:29:07   233  1:09:34   246  2:38:41  177   48:33  175  
       B: Church Davis C: Micah Stone / Zach Aichner R: Kiel Davis 
  217  Berkshire Orthopaedics              01  11   3:27:23   285  1:31:16   170  1:06:03   237  2:37:19  203   50:04  5    
       B: Laurence Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Mark Sprague R: Mary Ann Serian 
  218  Contilicious                        33  11   3:27:28   212  1:24:41   346  1:16:56   272  2:41:37  116   45:51  482  
       B: Chris Conte C: Chris Conte R: Chris Conte 
  219  CFGB 1                              29  10   3:27:36   328  1:36:03   105  1:01:35   238  2:37:38  202   49:58  342  
       B: Jason Ostrander C: Michael Bissaillon R: Caroline Bissaillon 
  220  Team Goosy                          35  12   3:27:50   259  1:28:43   161  1:05:23   208  2:34:06  281   53:44  291  
       B: Pete Hutchinson C: Anna Hutchinson R: Pete Hutchinson 
  221  Somewhat Irrational                 08  5    3:27:54   410  1:48:17    49    56:21   292  2:44:38   77   43:16  15   
       B: Julian Fleron C: Michael Vorwek / Karen Vorwek R: Marcus Jaiclin 
  222  Flying Benny Monster                33  12   3:28:15   178  1:21:28   293  1:13:23   217  2:34:51  274   53:24  441  
       B: Benjamin Carone C: Benjamin Carone R: Benjamin Carone 
  223  INIT4FUN                            21  10   3:28:17   343  1:37:47   185  1:07:10   297  2:44:57   78   43:20  318  
       B: William Klein C: Jim Pyra R: John Guzzi 
  224  SUPposedly I'm Pure & Innocent      38  3    3:28:38   283  1:30:53   169  1:05:46   231  2:36:39  248   51:59  141  
       B: Allison Karen C: Allison Karen R: Allison Karen 
  225  Barking Fox                         26  8    3:29:04   270  1:29:30   267  1:11:21   266  2:40:51  169   48:13  359  
       B: Tim Wheeler C: Doug Wentworth R: Audrey Witter 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  226  Tres Dillons                        29  11   3:29:08   215  1:24:57   304  1:13:57   249  2:38:54  208   50:14  377  
       B: Greg Dillon C: Peter Dillon R: Kayla Dillon 
  227  no Swim? I-m in!                    36  2    3:29:15   267  1:29:14   188  1:07:15   230  2:36:29  262   52:46  431  
       B: Teresa Maiuri C: Teresa Maiuri R: Teresa Maiuri 
  228  Helpless Idiots                     22  7    3:29:20   356  1:40:21    98  1:00:47   268  2:41:08  166   48:12  283  
       B: Andrew Baskett C: Bob Weingart / Rob Sterner R: Greg Cutter 
  229  Nurses Gone Wild                    12  13   3:29:27   193  1:22:05   239  1:09:46   193  2:31:51  338   57:36  51   
       B: Matthew Tebo C: Bridget Ward / Austen Piers R: Christine Hover 
  230  MINUS ONE ARM                       18  4    3:29:28   298  1:31:48   335  1:15:56   311  2:47:44   58   41:44  189  
       B: Everett Harding C: Javier Maldonado R: Graham Hagenah 
  231  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  17   3:29:30   220  1:25:00   229  1:09:27   211  2:34:27  309   55:03  178  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Matthew Billetter / Richard Billetter R: Christie Billetter 
  232  Two guys, a girl and a mug          25  9    3:29:44   271  1:29:50   146  1:04:40   212  2:34:30  312   55:14  493  
       B: Glenn Miller C: Brent White R: Christine Haley 
  233  Fast Lane                           12  14   3:29:53   366  1:41:03    91  1:00:20   270  2:41:23  176   48:30  99   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  234  Democracy in America                29  12   3:30:03    83  1:14:44   421  1:24:47   253  2:39:31  211   50:32  206  
       B: nick marshall C: Dan Bouvier R: John Harrington 
  235  DRIVE ME TO FIRENZE                 34  6    3:30:05   211  1:24:41   331  1:15:35   263  2:40:16  201   49:49  460  
       B: Matthew Svirida C: Matthew Svirida R: Matthew Svirida 
  236  Violet-s First Josh                 19  18   3:30:09   323  1:35:30   176  1:06:36   277  2:42:06  163   48:03  154  
       B: Jeffrey D Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer M Roosa 
  237  OURDITAROD                          24  4    3:30:10   289  1:31:23   164  1:05:30   234  2:36:53  272   53:17  252  
       B: Pat Rosier C: Heather A Drake R: Michelle M Sargis 
  238  PT Cruisers                         24  5    3:30:17   286  1:31:20   116  1:02:52   210  2:34:12  320   56:05  253  
       B: Emma O-Connor C: Gay Houghton R: Shirley Stevens 
  239  Magic Mike & The Abdominals         09  8    3:30:22   374  1:42:02   263  1:11:08   345  2:53:10   19   37:12  47   
       B: Michael Bradley C: Jeff Ingalls R: Jeff Ingalls 
  240  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  15   3:30:22   266  1:29:13   337  1:16:12   301  2:45:25   98   44:57  95   
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Alan Metzgar R: Rik haldeman 
  241  CFN Always Young                    26  9    3:30:34   316  1:34:46   280  1:12:18   307  2:47:04   81   43:30  355  
       B: Nancy Sowalsky C: Cheryl Reynolds R: Frank Sowalsky 
  242  Titanic Rising                      22  8    3:31:07   264  1:29:05   187  1:07:12   229  2:36:17  305   54:50  405  
       B: hanno Mueller C: Paul Newlin / Joey Reyes R: Matt Rigney 
  243  The Leaping Lizards                 22  9    3:31:07   302  1:32:09   234  1:09:34   273  2:41:43  191   49:24  295  
       B: Mark Schmalz C: Tim Van Noord R: Paul Giese 
  244  Questionable Decision               36  3    3:31:11   197  1:23:18   198  1:07:59   187  2:31:17  373   59:54  408  
       B: Laurie Gallagher C: Laurie Gallagher R: Laurie Gallagher 
  245  Tele Tim                            35  13   3:31:17   230  1:25:33   240  1:09:46   221  2:35:19  318   55:58  424  
       B: Tim Drake C: Tim Drake R: Tim Drake 
  246  Running with Scissors               38  4    3:31:33    99  1:14:57   194  1:07:51   113  2:22:48  427 1:08:45  129  
       B: Craig Walton C: Craig Walton R: Craig Walton 
  247  Jolly Green Giant                   33  13   3:31:36   194  1:22:17   404  1:22:23   293  2:44:40  145   46:56  467  
       B: Mirza Zubic C: Mirza Zubic R: Mirza Zubic 
  248  New Talent and Old                  19  19   3:31:38   273  1:29:59   326  1:15:21   300  2:45:20  128   46:18  213  
       B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi R: Andrew Lee 
  249  Schrute Farms                       07  13   3:31:39   207  1:24:37   357  1:17:57   281  2:42:34  188   49:05  14   
       B: Tom O'Grady C: Sean Lane / Matt Burstin R: Abigail Lemanski 
  250  JAK!                                18  5    3:32:16   371  1:41:37   242  1:09:49   335  2:51:26   46   40:50  188  
       B: Tim wagner C: Jackson Alberti / Dan Hopkins R: Alex Stevens 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  251  Perect Honeymoon                    11  3    3:32:17   284  1:31:09   241  1:09:48   267  2:40:57  228   51:20  64   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  252  Skinny and two Guineas              27  11   3:32:17   109  1:17:00    90  1:00:19    72  2:17:19  447 1:14:58  327  
       B: Charlie Capobianco C: Chris Gerardi R: Annie Hayes 
  253  Rick Rebel                          34  7    3:32:18   203  1:24:13   325  1:15:16   252  2:39:29  263   52:49  421  
       B: Rick Wendling C: Rick Wendling R: Rick Wendling 
  254  PHIEGMINGJONIS                      29  13   3:32:22   261  1:28:46   199  1:08:05   233  2:36:51  313   55:31  281  
       B: Dennis Burke C: Jon Mattis R: Kevin Thomson 
  255  R.M. Enterprises                    35  14   3:32:30   159  1:20:11   252  1:10:40   182  2:30:51  388 1:01:39  428  
       B: Rick Mielke C: Rick Mielke R: Rick Mielke 
  256  Mid-LIfe Crisis                     27  12   3:32:37   137  1:19:53   216  1:08:52   168  2:28:45  401 1:03:52  268  
       B: Jeffrey Hulwitz C: Michael Krebs R: Derek Hasbrouck 
  257  SorMatNagSul                        12  16   3:32:39   115  1:18:20   328  1:15:25   201  2:33:45  362   58:54  26   
       B: Peter Sorensen C: Conor Nagle / Richard Mathews R: Jamie Sullivan 
  258  Very Old Folks RUle                 17  1    3:32:41   327  1:35:54    18    50:13   148  2:26:07  417 1:06:34  150  
       B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Roger Henry R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  259  The Burkeshire                      14  3    3:32:50   219  1:25:00   344  1:16:54   274  2:41:54  220   50:56  232  
       B: Joseph E Burke C: Joseph E Burke R: Joseph E Burke 
  260  Tri4Subs                            13  3    3:33:41   310  1:33:46   257  1:10:55   294  2:44:41  186   49:00  216  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  261  goin' 4 broke                       27  13   3:33:45   218  1:25:00   203  1:08:18   198  2:33:18  378 1:00:27  328  
       B: Scott Zimmerman C: Ken Bedell R: Ken Bedell 
  262  Red Eft Racers                      24  6    3:33:46   243  1:27:25   205  1:08:23   224  2:35:48  346   57:58  348  
       B: Linda Pierce C: Lisa Maciorakowski / Yoanna Maitre R: Linda Pierce 
  263  Big Lew                             34  8    3:34:02   239  1:27:03   302  1:13:47   265  2:40:50  271   53:12  398  
       B: Nicholas Parsenios C: Nicholas Parsenios R: Nicholas Parsenios 
  264  Here For the best                   29  14   3:34:04    80  1:14:42   310  1:14:05   169  2:28:47  411 1:05:17  208  
       B: Scott Holmes C: Monica cazzetta R: Sanya Kobes 
  265  Steve Foose                         15  4    3:34:06   223  1:25:05   215  1:08:45   203  2:33:50  376 1:00:16  211  
       B: Steve Foose C: Steve Foose R: Steve Foose 
  266  Lenox Softworks                     08  6    3:34:07   245  1:27:30   182  1:07:03   213  2:34:33  370   59:34  123  
       B: carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / gary Case R: nancy Hudlin 
  267  Ken                                 34  9    3:34:19   183  1:21:34   393  1:21:22   286  2:42:56  231   51:23  470  
       B: Ken Savitsky C: Ken Savitsky R: Ken Savitsky 
  268  Adam Lenhardt                       33  14   3:34:28   291  1:31:29   363  1:18:37   326  2:50:06   91   44:22  413  
       B: Adam Lenhardt C: Adam Lenhardt R: Adam Lenhardt 
  269  Cobb will be Back                   32  4    3:35:18   233  1:26:12   249  1:10:04   228  2:36:16  363   59:02  101  
       B: Ben Palmer C: Deb Goldsmith /  R: Deb Goldsmith 
  270  Two Thoroughbreds & A Donkey        25  10   3:35:23   329  1:36:17   208  1:08:35   296  2:44:52  210   50:31  352  
       B: Terri DiGrigoli C: Jeff Eisenberg R: Jessica Wilcox 
  271  KAUPAI, IPPAI, OPPAO                21  11   3:35:49   123  1:19:29   268  1:11:30   183  2:30:59  408 1:04:50  294  
       B: Andy Clark C: Aki Clark R: Mike Alden 
  272  You're Going to NeedaBiggerBoat     26  10   3:36:00   244  1:27:29   386  1:20:21   312  2:47:50  165   48:10  264  
       B: Michael Podol C: Phil Knoll / Lisa Smyle R: Andrew Beckwith 
  273  GIMAWI                              21  12   3:36:13   206  1:24:35   359  1:18:12   284  2:42:47  275   53:26  317  
       B: Will Metcalf C: Matt Schweitzer R: Gina Kirchner 
  274  I've gotta run too?                 34  10   3:36:23   188  1:21:49   340  1:16:23   243  2:38:12  348   58:11  444  
       B: Geoff Perkins C: Geoff Perkins R: Geoff Perkins 
  275  The Love machine                    11  4    3:36:24   382  1:43:05   225  1:09:15   340  2:52:20   84   44:04  25   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  276  Just Joshin                         06  3    3:36:38   390  1:44:15   114  1:02:37   306  2:46:52  199   49:46  11   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  277  Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#1 19  20   3:36:38   142  1:19:59   377  1:20:00   256  2:39:59  329   56:39  202  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jenny Pratt 
  278  Wait, This isn-t soccer             29  15   3:36:40   340  1:37:28   321  1:14:57   341  2:52:25   89   44:15  333  
       B: Nicholas Fischetti C: Mark Fischetti R: Craig Piers 
  279  Group B                             12  17   3:36:45   292  1:31:32   430  1:29:08   379  3:00:40   11   36:05  30   
       B: Drew McQuide C: Steve McQuide / June McQuide R: Dave Wark 
  280  BJ1                                 33  15   3:36:53   313  1:34:23   213  1:08:42   288  2:43:05  285   53:48  464  
       B: Ernie BJ Abrahamson C: Ernie BJ Abrahamson R: Ernie BJ Abrahamson 
  281  Team Sarum                          34  11   3:36:57   135  1:19:52   313  1:14:13   207  2:34:05  395 1:02:52  422  
       B: Peter Gilbert C: Peter Gilbert R: Peter Gilbert 
  282  THis IS gonna hurt                  22  10   3:37:22   174  1:21:03   399  1:21:57   287  2:43:00  298   54:22  319  
       B: Christian Limberger C: Jason Webster / George Berne R: John Aldrich 
  283  Carpe Diem                          29  16   3:37:28   254  1:28:30   165  1:05:30   206  2:34:00  398 1:03:28  364  
       B: Rob Burnell C: Rob Cohen R: Tim Mertinooke 
  284  Ronnies Cycle                       13  4    3:37:29   147  1:20:02   159  1:05:17   141  2:25:19  442 1:12:10  212  
       B: Darryl  Lipinski C: Darryl  Lipinski R: Darryl  Lipinski 
  285  Wesley Hoffman                      34  12   3:37:38   242  1:27:24   369  1:18:56   304  2:46:20  227   51:18  471  
       B: Wesley Hoffman C: Wesley Hoffman R: Wesley Hoffman 
  286  Awesome Foursome                    12  18   3:37:43   202  1:24:08   365  1:18:37   283  2:42:45  307   54:58  93   
       B: David Delano C: Robert Raymaakers / Trish Marino R: Aurie Delano 
  287  AMP                                 33  16   3:38:28   301  1:32:07   184  1:07:03   250  2:39:10  368   59:18  498  
       B: Andrew Proper C: Andrew Proper R: Andrew Proper 
  288  Wanker                              35  15   3:38:35   165  1:20:17   374  1:19:32   254  2:39:49  361   58:46  392  
       B: Robert Schultz C: ---- R: --- 
  289  Gary Moynihan                       34  13   3:38:53   162  1:20:16   403  1:22:15   280  2:42:31  323   56:22  231  
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Gary Moynihan R: Gary Moynihan 
  290  FOUR FOR FUN                        06  4    3:38:53   260  1:28:45   111  1:02:20   185  2:31:05  422 1:07:48  106  
       B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Pete Fruet 
  291  Lumina Power                        18  6    3:39:06   281  1:30:47   424  1:26:09   358  2:56:56   65   42:10  167  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Dylan Seward 
  292  Three Stooges                       23  7    3:39:07   307  1:33:15   221  1:09:10   279  2:42:25  330   56:42  248  
       B: Alfredo Najera C: Patrick Ferriere R: Jim Tharion 
  293  You Only Live Once                  18  7    3:39:21   208  1:24:37   392  1:21:07   303  2:45:44  279   53:37  172  
       B: Andrew Joyner C: Amanda McLaughlin R: Maria G Giacoletto 
  294  GITZ AND SHIGGLES                   11  5    3:40:06   268  1:29:17   360  1:18:17   309  2:47:34  259   52:32  88   
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson / Jim Eddy R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  295  CVC51                               35  16   3:40:10   241  1:27:10   291  1:13:15   264  2:40:25  371   59:45  500  
       B: Carl Cignoni C: Carl Cignoni R: Carl Cignoni 
  296  Team Ericson III                    19  21   3:40:20   333  1:37:00   262  1:11:03   315  2:48:03  255   52:17  190  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Glenn dickerson / Ryan Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  297  Be side ourselves                   09  9    3:40:35   303  1:32:52   383  1:20:18   347  2:53:10  152   47:25  16   
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara / Christian Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  298  Team Nuss                           11  6    3:40:42   352  1:39:50   271  1:11:39   337  2:51:29  189   49:13  92   
       B: Dale Nussbickel C: Dale Nussbickel / Bonnie Nussbickel R: Bonnie Nussbickel 
  299  Three Little Pigs                   22  11   3:40:52   338  1:37:24   284  1:12:42   325  2:50:06  216   50:46  243  
       B: Geoff Dighton C: David Andrews R: John Pember 
  300  Tin-Tastic                          11  7    3:40:55   253  1:28:30   243  1:09:52   244  2:38:22  394 1:02:33  65   
       B: Michael Passetto C: Michael Passetto / Heather Witherell R: Heather Witherell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  301  TriFury                             35  17   3:41:11   234  1:26:39   327  1:15:23   276  2:42:02  364   59:09  220  
       B: Don Ferguson C: Don Ferguson R: Don Ferguson 
  302  Bulldog                             35  18   3:41:11   336  1:37:07   149  1:04:53   275  2:42:00  366   59:11  461  
       B: Stephen Hathaway C: Stephen Hathaway R: Stephen Hathaway 
  303  First Tri For Us Four               07  14   3:41:19   296  1:31:34   283  1:12:40   291  2:44:14  336   57:05  9    
       B: Michael Snyder C: Joseph Steady / Anthony Steady R: Susan Steady 
  304  Team of the Ages                    21  13   3:41:30   364  1:40:48   226  1:09:17   324  2:50:05  233   51:25  235  
       B: steve Rose C: Dave Klausmeyer R: Amanda Napios 
  305  Queechy Lakers                      32  5    3:41:41   256  1:28:37   223  1:09:12   240  2:37:49  402 1:03:52  286  
       B: Charles Long C: Charles Long R: Jeanne Birch 
  306  DETERMINATION                       28  7    3:41:59   331  1:36:31   210  1:08:38   298  2:45:09  333   56:50  278  
       B: John Campbell C: Clay Tarver R: John Krol Sr 
  307  McFs Plus One                       29  17   3:42:20   348  1:39:20   231  1:09:29   318  2:48:49  278   53:31  374  
       B: David Goehring C: Rebecca McFarland / Adelaide McFarland R: Scott McFarland 
  308  Clark Seniors                       25  11   3:42:25   311  1:33:48   371  1:19:06   344  2:52:54  192   49:31  323  
       B: Will Trout C: Bram Smith / Adelle Grant-Mcauley R: Dan Hall 
  309  ICE GLEN SHOOTING STARS             26  11   3:42:39   392  1:44:51   171  1:06:14   333  2:51:05  237   51:34  379  
       B: CHRIS HAAS C: INGRID RAAB R: SOFIA BERTOCCI 
  310  MSFits                              32  6    3:42:51   358  1:40:24   332  1:15:37   355  2:56:01  142   46:50  311  
       B: Sarah Schoonover C: Sarah Schoonover / Thorsten Maly R: Thorsten Maly 
  311  Jayne-s Guys                        06  5    3:42:54   350  1:39:37   227  1:09:24   319  2:49:01  286   53:53  42   
       B: Bob Volat C: Jayne  Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  312  Why Not you?                        25  12   3:43:27   276  1:30:13   405  1:22:24   343  2:52:37  218   50:50  322  
       B: Matthew Riechers C: Megan Cook R: Heather Benlien 
  313  Occam-s Racers                      17  2    3:43:36   156  1:20:07   353  1:17:48   241  2:37:55  413 1:05:41  198  
       B: John Littlechild C: Jock Burbank / Steve Moore R: Tom Stanley 
  314  Fabulous? Absolutely                25  13   3:43:42   192  1:21:54   413  1:23:20   299  2:45:14  356   58:28  255  
       B: Philip K Hotchkiss C: Annie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd 
  315  Dirty Hicksters                     19  22   3:43:50   409  1:47:16   136  1:03:40   332  2:50:56  265   52:54  133  
       B: Tim Hickey C: Nathan Hickey R: Michelle Hickey 
  316  Jess Dust'em                        15  5    3:43:57   224  1:25:06   260  1:10:57   226  2:36:03  423 1:07:54  218  
       B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio R: James Virgilio 
  317  Tidamton                            26  12   3:44:02   396  1:45:07   167  1:05:36   330  2:50:43  273   53:19  386  
       B: Tina Isselbacher C: Adam Rolston R: Jeff Singleton 
  318  Team Malbec                         24  7    3:44:02   395  1:45:06   155  1:05:11   328  2:50:17  284   53:45  250  
       B: Justine Repaci C: Heidi Griffiths R: Mercedes Pacheco 
  319  SLW-N-STDY                          35  19   3:44:27   293  1:31:33   270  1:11:37   289  2:43:10  383 1:01:17  425  
       B: Barry R Smith C: Barry R Smith R: Barry R Smith 
  320  James Moulton                       33  17   3:44:39   297  1:31:35   264  1:11:15   285  2:42:50  390 1:01:49  481  
       B: James Moulton C: James Moulton R: James Moulton 
  321  Team Agouti                         05  9    3:44:41   160  1:20:12   455  1:38:35   365  2:58:47  117   45:54  103  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Ed Flint R: Steve Chessare 
  322  C-Cubed                             25  14   3:44:44   279  1:30:40   350  1:17:40   317  2:48:20  324   56:24  351  
       B: Charles Anganes C: Caralyn Backman R: Craig Regan 
  323  Team Z                              19  23   3:44:46   372  1:41:45   190  1:07:29   320  2:49:14  315   55:32  158  
       B: Krista Zanolli C: Michael Zanolli R: Robert Zanolli 
  324  Link and Ladley-Leonard             20  9    3:44:46   407  1:46:39   254  1:10:51   363  2:57:30  148   47:16  196  
       B: Erin Ladley-Leonard C: John Soules R: Chris Manley 
  325  Enzo's Entourage                    24  8    3:44:50   217  1:24:59   395  1:21:27   305  2:46:26  354   58:24  320  
       B: Dianna Brooks C: Katya Bowen R: Jennifer Dort 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  326  JOB III                             35  20   3:44:57   257  1:28:42   266  1:11:18   257  2:40:00  409 1:04:57  233  
       B: john O-Brien C: ---- R: --- 
  327  Me, Myself & I                      34  14   3:44:59   325  1:35:44   181  1:06:59   282  2:42:43  391 1:02:16  423  
       B: Victor Darr C: Victor Darr R: Victor Darr 
  328  THree Dees                          19  24   3:45:14   326  1:35:53   323  1:15:01   331  2:50:54  296   54:20  197  
       B: Gerry Denmark C: Jason Denmark R: Jonathan Denmark 
  329  Ouch!                               09  10   3:45:47   373  1:41:53   158  1:05:16   308  2:47:09  358   58:38  90   
       B: Aaron Blank C: Jason Hanna R: Jason Hanna 
  330  Blood, Sweat, & Beers               07  15   3:46:13   232  1:26:12   307  1:14:01   261  2:40:13  414 1:06:00  28   
       B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Carlos Kaufman / Dan Kaufman R: Susan Brate 
  331  Iron Maiden                         36  4    3:46:20   229  1:25:27   308  1:14:01   251  2:39:28  419 1:06:52  451  
       B: Tanya Beecher C: Tanya Beecher R: Tanya Beecher 
  332  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  10   3:46:21   384  1:43:07   274  1:11:59   353  2:55:06  226   51:15  40   
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Den Frelinghuysen / Ben Strong R: Bill Wiseman 
  333  Two Loons and a Penny               19  25   3:46:58   347  1:39:19   316  1:14:37   348  2:53:56  267   53:02  176  
       B: Jim Looney C: Michelle Looney R: Penny Saupe 
  334  Legacy                              26  13   3:47:03   195  1:22:29   296  1:13:34   227  2:36:03  436 1:11:00  263  
       B: Goopeel Chung C: Karen Works / Jim Works R: Rachael Gibson 
  335  Seen Better Done Worse              07  16   3:47:09   448  1:57:05   140  1:04:06   380  3:01:11  119   45:58  135  
       B: John Murphy C: Tim Nichols / Tom Cole R: Kathie Penna 
  336  BIG AL                              33  18   3:47:32   377  1:42:26   212  1:08:40   334  2:51:06  325   56:26  204  
       B: Big Al Wroblewski C: Big Al Wroblewski R: Big Al Wroblewski 
  337  Ironmonkey                          33  19   3:48:05   228  1:25:08   420  1:24:43   323  2:49:51  351   58:14  485  
       B: Peter Ticconi III C: Peter Ticconi III R: Peter Ticconi III 
  338  JUST FOR FUN                        29  18   3:48:45   305  1:33:08   433  1:30:02   391  3:03:10  110   45:35  365  
       B: Melissa Boyer C: Audrey Carrano R: Stephen Rondeau 
  339  Charney                             33  20   3:48:47   346  1:38:50   220  1:09:09   313  2:47:59  380 1:00:48  455  
       B: Alexander Charney C: Alexander Charney R: Alexander Charney 
  340  Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#2 19  26   3:48:55   187  1:21:48   429  1:28:41   329  2:50:29  355   58:26  203  
       B: Joe Coffey C: Tessie Pratt R: Tyler Wade 
  341  Team Great Swamp                    26  14   3:49:07   173  1:21:02   370  1:19:02   258  2:40:04  429 1:09:03  267  
       B: Seth Cohen C: Stephen Madden R: Steve Madden 
  342  Team ASK                            24  9    3:49:10   295  1:31:34   336  1:16:04   310  2:47:38  385 1:01:32  346  
       B: Amy Murray C: Sarah Siket R: Kim Ketchen 
  343  Boston Boys                         12  19   3:49:16   389  1:44:14   286  1:12:53   361  2:57:07  253   52:09  66   
       B: Bill Fennell C: Sam Fennell / Greg Stec R: James Iandoli 
  344  Sparkling Seltzers                  19  27   3:49:31   317  1:34:48   415  1:23:53   364  2:58:41  217   50:50  179  
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Carol Seltzer / Richard Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  345  Supermom Tries Again                16  1    3:49:39   354  1:40:02   288  1:13:08   346  2:53:10  326   56:29  228  
       B: Laurie Brenner C: Laurie Brenner R: Laurie Brenner 
  346  Powell                              12  20   3:50:03   419  1:49:18   273  1:11:58   381  3:01:16  179   48:47  94   
       B: Xavier Powell C: Derek Powell / Xavier Powell R: Derek Powell 
  347  The Hanson Brothers                 02  6    3:50:24   199  1:23:33   341  1:16:37   260  2:40:10  433 1:10:14  31   
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  348  Burns, Ferris & Smith               25  15   3:50:26   383  1:43:07   113  1:02:37   302  2:45:44  407 1:04:42  384  
       B: Susan Burns C: John Ferris R: Ann Connell Smith 
  349  curtin clan                         26  15   3:50:39   376  1:42:09   361  1:18:19   376  3:00:28  205   50:11  303  
       B: Helen Curtin C: Jim Curtin R: Helen Curtin 
  350  ADANG                               09  11   3:51:07   391  1:44:26   368  1:18:56   392  3:03:22  157   47:45  17   
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matthew Malatesta R: Matthew Malatesta 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  351  TexZen                              33  21   3:51:08   262  1:28:50   434  1:30:18   368  2:59:08  249   52:00  466  
       B: John Luce C: John Luce R: John Luce 
  352  South Street Vet                    22  12   3:51:32   282  1:30:47   196  1:07:56   248  2:38:43  443 1:12:49  277  
       B: Andy Breslin C: Sam Breslin R: Peter Lazes 
  353  And A Baba Booey To Y-All           03  7    3:51:41   342  1:37:30   427  1:28:04   401  3:05:34  125   46:07  74   
       B: Matt Hill C: Matt Hill / Michael Ortega R: Michael Ortega 
  354  THE A TEAM                          11  8    3:51:52    37  1:08:22   408  1:22:47   186  2:31:09  458 1:20:43  63   
       B: Thomas Allessio C: Thomas Allessio R: Elissa Allessio 
  355  GOLDGROVE                           26  16   3:51:59   304  1:32:52   348  1:17:21   327  2:50:13  389 1:01:46  265  
       B: Ethan Gold C: Andrew Gold R: Ernest Spira 
  356  Tinkham Sinkem & Pass-em            29  19   3:52:00   436  1:54:38   261  1:11:01   403  3:05:39  132   46:21  334  
       B: Steve Second C: Kevin Garneau R: Tracy Candilore 
  357  Over The Golden Hill Gang           08  7    3:52:04   369  1:41:29   290  1:13:13   351  2:54:42  337   57:22  82   
       B: Rob Mallon C: Bill Lyon / Dick KIng R: Sue Lyon 
  358  UNKNOWN 407                         33  22   3:52:37   190  1:21:51   441  1:32:58   352  2:54:49  341   57:48  407  
       B: Unknown 407 C: ---- R: --- 
  359  TirNan'Og                           26  17   3:52:46   385  1:43:08   349  1:17:32   378  3:00:40  251   52:06  401  
       B: Leo Marshall C: Bob Sohm R: Joanna Roche 
  360  SteinHorn                           22  13   3:53:00   321  1:35:15   338  1:16:13   336  2:51:28  386 1:01:32  242  
       B: Kiel Van Horn C: Kiel Van Horn R: Marc Steinhagen 
  361  Steak FIght                         33  23   3:53:24   365  1:40:54   367  1:18:52   372  2:59:46  280   53:38  416  
       B: Adam Hawkesworth C: Adam Hawkesworth R: Adam Hawkesworth 
  362  the one-der bean                    36  5    3:53:32   370  1:41:32   411  1:23:04   398  3:04:36  185   48:56  436  
       B: Angela Bean C: Angela Bean R: Angela Bean 
  363  The Yes Dears                       12  21   3:53:37   216  1:24:58   432  1:29:29   350  2:54:27  365   59:10  100  
       B: Brian Snow C: MIke Fuller / Joe Fuller R: Danna Snow 
  364  Scituatarians                       26  18   3:53:48   388  1:44:13   285  1:12:46   359  2:56:59  332   56:49  358  
       B: John Hitt C: Jean Spillane / Peter Spillane R: Carrie Cullen Hitt 
  365  Robin                               36  6    3:54:32   362  1:40:38   396  1:21:36   385  3:02:14  256   52:18  480  
       B: Robin Frain C: Robin Frain R: Robin Frain 
  366  Occasionally Organized              26  19   3:54:36   393  1:44:52   235  1:09:35   349  2:54:27  374 1:00:09  357  
       B: Tim Darbe C: Allison Pardee R: MIchael Cote 
  367  Gashouse Gorillas                   32  7    3:54:39   332  1:36:54   375  1:19:42   357  2:56:36  347   58:03  288  
       B: Michael Giordano C: Michael Giordano / Jodie Moreau R: Jodie Moreau 
  368  Greylock CU@The Finish!             20  10   3:54:49   405  1:46:26   391  1:20:49   410  3:07:15  153   47:34  399  
       B: Kimberly Blair C: Robert Salinovici / Devin Rock R: Christopher Barry 
  369  Deadliest Kvetch                    19  28   3:54:50   446  1:56:57   154  1:05:10   383  3:02:07  261   52:43  169  
       B: Eli Dvorchik C: Robert Dvorchik R: Sam Dvorchik 
  370  1 Spirit Prevails                   34  15   3:54:51   353  1:40:01   414  1:23:49   393  3:03:50  221   51:01  453  
       B: Scot Vighi C: Scot Vighi R: Scot Vighi 
  371  Once Again                          27  14   3:55:05   379  1:42:38   179  1:06:52   321  2:49:30  412 1:05:35  270  
       B: William Minifie C: James Pierro R: David Allard 
  372  Team Dighton                        27  15   3:55:31   450  1:57:29   180  1:06:56   397  3:04:25  223   51:06  272  
       B: Susan Delph C: Christopher Dighton R: Matt Dighton 
  373  East Mt. Medical Associates         20  11   3:55:47   421  1:49:33   245  1:09:58   371  2:59:31  322   56:16  184  
       B: Noah Ullman C: Andrew Potler R: Dan Patel 
  374  50 Ways                             36  7    3:55:52   367  1:41:13   366  1:18:49   375  3:00:02  317   55:50  433  
       B: Julia Chevan C: Julia Chevan R: Julia Chevan 
  375  Last of the Mahkeenacans            09  12   3:56:05   375  1:42:07   355  1:17:54   374  3:00:01  319   56:04  48   
       B: Matt Lenehan C: Tom O'Keefe R: Tom O'Keefe 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  376  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  07  17   3:56:16   430  1:52:39   309  1:14:04   408  3:06:43  194   49:33  86   
       B: Mary T Hart C: Jonathan L Stern / Todd KImbriel R: Ashley Smith 
  377  Elliotts                            19  29   3:56:18   337  1:37:12   401  1:22:06   369  2:59:18  335   57:00  134  
       B: caitlyn Elliott C: Guy Elliott R: Megan Elliott 
  378  Hot Tub Racing                      35  21   3:56:50   318  1:34:53   425  1:27:47   387  3:02:40  294   54:10  476  
       B: David Crandell C: David Crandell R: David Crandell 
  379  Brendan Murphy                      33  24   3:57:11   418  1:49:01   305  1:13:58   388  3:02:59  295   54:12  201  
       B: Brendan Murphy C: Brendan Murphy R: Brendan Murphy 
  380  Mark Raymond                        35  22   3:57:13   335  1:37:04   398  1:21:53   367  2:58:57  352   58:16  449  
       B: Mark Raymond C: Mark Raymond R: Mark Raymond 
  381  Kurt C. Leblanc                     33  25   3:57:36   349  1:39:35   382  1:20:11   373  2:59:46  344   57:50  151  
       B: Kurt C. Leblanc C: Kurt C. Leblanc R: Kurt C. Leblanc 
  382  One Moore Iron                      33  26   3:57:38   250  1:28:09   306  1:14:01   278  2:42:10  449 1:15:28  419  
       B: Anthony Moore C: Anthony Moore R: Anthony Moore 
  383  Beers on board debacle              07  18   3:57:45   424  1:50:47   272  1:11:45   386  3:02:32  311   55:13  60   
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Erin 
  384  4 The Fun of It                     12  22   3:57:55   380  1:42:46   218  1:09:04   338  2:51:50  415 1:06:05  96   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  385  Gordon                              35  23   3:58:08   319  1:35:01   445  1:34:19   415  3:09:20  181   48:48  472  
       B: Gordon Dinsmore C: Gordon Dinsmore R: Gordon Dinsmore 
  386  Harmless Old Guys                   05  11   3:58:29   170  1:20:54   462  1:53:13   424  3:14:07   90   44:22  10   
       B: Forrest Hodgkins C: Charles Saulnier R: Jon Hazilla 
  387  Team Turtle                         12  23   3:58:40   442  1:55:39   246  1:09:59   402  3:05:38  268   53:02  27   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
  388  Canale/Tullock                      09  13   3:58:42   355  1:40:19   381  1:20:10   377  3:00:29  350   58:13  391  
       B: Jay Canale C: Jay Canale / J Tullock R: J Tullock 
  389  Airport Hill                        12  24   3:58:59   443  1:55:58   294  1:13:30   416  3:09:28  193   49:31  52   
       B: John Beischel C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Gillian Carter 
  390  Lone Wolf                           33  27   3:59:22   315  1:34:42   354  1:17:49   342  2:52:31  418 1:06:51  456  
       B: Charles Murphy C: Charles Murphy R: Charles Murphy 
  391  Tryron Man                          34  16   3:59:45   381  1:42:51   380  1:20:08   389  3:02:59  331   56:46  403  
       B: Jim Harwood C: Jim Harwood R: Jim Harwood 
  392  pedalyakfeet                        24  10   4:00:29   444  1:56:30   247  1:10:01   406  3:06:31  290   53:58  349  
       B: Susan Teasley C: Joella Raiche R: Janet Lee 
  393  Hot for teachers                    24  11   4:00:52   416  1:48:53   312  1:14:10   390  3:03:03  342   57:49  251  
       B: Tristanne chalmers C: Kellie o'hagerty - duffy R: Kara dupre 
  394  WonderBeans                         25  16   4:01:08   408  1:47:04   228  1:09:25   356  2:56:29  406 1:04:39  256  
       B: robert Bean C: Shannon Bean R: Judi Bean 
  395  FB Team                             23  8    4:01:14   299  1:31:49   356  1:17:56   322  2:49:45  439 1:11:29  345  
       B: Laurie Finnegan C: Jeremia Pollard R: Michelle Hayden 
  396  The Squeaky Wheels                  04  6    4:01:21   422  1:49:45   347  1:17:00   409  3:06:45  301   54:36  39   
       B: Lisa Hiley C: Sarah Gardner / Ann McCallum R: Beth Goodman 
  397  Coleman                             19  30   4:01:21   275  1:30:04   451  1:36:37   407  3:06:41  302   54:40  191  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Joe Coleman / Tate Coleman R: Dana Coleman 
  398  Brett Weinhouse                     34  17   4:01:41   363  1:40:47   412  1:23:17   395  3:04:04  339   57:37  488  
       B: Brett Weinhouse C: Brett Weinhouse R: Brett Weinhouse 
  399  Will run, canoe & bike for beer     12  25   4:01:52   404  1:46:25   351  1:17:45   396  3:04:10  340   57:42  97   
       B: John Paul Rhinemiller C: Jeanna Kruczkowski-Kuzia / John Lacey R: Debra Tart 
  400  Braffetts                           19  31   4:02:17   394  1:44:54   389  1:20:46   404  3:05:40  328   56:37  160  
       B: MIles Braffett C: MIles Braffett R: Stacey Braffett 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  401  WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  12   4:03:08   438  1:55:08   238  1:09:44   399  3:04:52  353   58:16  183  
       B: Katherine Suhr C: John Bossung / John Bojnowski R: Pete McKee 
  402  Smiles to the Finish                33  28   4:04:01   322  1:35:30   343  1:16:49   339  2:52:19  440 1:11:42  404  
       B: David Desrosiers C: David Desrosiers R: David Desrosiers 
  403  Dominion Pups                       20  13   4:04:05   401  1:46:07   352  1:17:45   394  3:03:52  375 1:00:13  186  
       B: Morgan Bronstein C: Amanda Bates R: Mathew Lee 
  404  Moto x 763                          34  18   4:05:28   399  1:45:45   422  1:24:55   419  3:10:40  304   54:48  489  
       B: Peter Merwin C: Peter Merwin R: Peter Merwin 
  405  Berkshire Bank                      20  14   4:05:31   454  2:00:23   301  1:13:46   426  3:14:09  230   51:22  165  
       B: Meredith Nilan C: Karl Dahl R: Erin S 
  406  Weisenstein-Krull                   10  1    4:05:47   339  1:37:27   418  1:23:59   382  3:01:26  404 1:04:21  23   
       B: Debra Weisenstein C: Debra Weisenstein / Ivy Krull R: Ivy Krull 
  407  OEUPL                               24  12   4:06:01   433  1:54:21   379  1:20:07   429  3:14:28  236   51:33  299  
       B: Nora Boukus C: Erin Kirchner R: Alison Basdekis 
  408  Chris Bedell                        33  29   4:06:12   249  1:28:01   461  1:51:39   437  3:19:40  137   46:32  496  
       B: Christopher Bedell C: Christopher Bedell R: Christopher Bedell 
  409  CHARNAIMEBY!                        32  8    4:06:20   314  1:34:32   407  1:22:47   362  2:57:19  428 1:09:01  285  
       B: Joe Vogel C: Julie Holt R: Julie Holt 
  410  Frankly Jucks Rich                  21  14   4:06:32   386  1:43:13   278  1:12:10   354  2:55:23  438 1:11:09  343  
       B: Jack McKeou C: Rich Butler R: Frank Gai 
  411  Zoobiquity                          25  17   4:07:10   309  1:33:34   315  1:14:31   316  2:48:05  454 1:19:05  258  
       B: Buzz Hoagland C: Joe Camilleri / Patrick Heick R: CLaudia Ciano-Boyce 
  412  Wave-s First Timers                 21  15   4:07:15   398  1:45:42   372  1:19:14   400  3:04:56  392 1:02:19  292  
       B: Trevor Bartlett C: Curtis Thierling / Rick Rotti R: Colleen Callan 
  413  2B2S                                19  32   4:07:51   415  1:48:49   402  1:22:10   421  3:10:59  334   56:52  159  
       B: James Caiola C: Emeliza Ciavarro / Maria Ella Caiola R: Frank 
  414  2 Steiner Teachers Alumni           21  16   4:08:03   457  2:02:00   277  1:12:08   425  3:14:08  288   53:55  341  
       B: Krista Palmer C: John Palmer R: Shawn Green 
  415  Brian Sorensen                      33  30   4:08:46   334  1:37:01   452  1:36:40   423  3:13:41  310   55:05  497  
       B: Brian Sorensen C: Brian Sorensen R: Brian Sorensen 
  416  A ROSE BETWEEN 2 THORNS             27  16   4:08:52   451  1:58:03   276  1:12:06   417  3:10:09  360   58:43  313  
       B: Thomas Graham C: Bob Davenport R: Linda Garner 
  417  Lst Chance B4 I-m old!              16  2    4:10:48   406  1:46:39   251  1:10:26   360  2:57:05  445 1:13:43  221  
       B: Ginny Akabane C: Ginny Akabane R: Ginny Akabane 
  418  Shake & Bake                        29  20   4:11:28   400  1:45:50   295  1:13:34   370  2:59:24  441 1:12:04  305  
       B: Scott Smith C: Mackenzie Briggs R: Ashley Briggs 
  419  Team Big Daddy                      35  24   4:11:35   426  1:51:25   339  1:16:20   411  3:07:45  400 1:03:50  478  
       B: Craig Depson C: Craig Depson R: Craig Depson 
  420  Sunshine                            36  8    4:12:39   428  1:52:26   387  1:20:41   422  3:13:07  369   59:32  463  
       B: Diana Rosenstein C: Diana Rosenstein R: Diana Rosenstein 
  421  Wave - Bananas                      27  17   4:13:29   360  1:40:26   447  1:34:32   430  3:14:58  357   58:31  271  
       B: James Ackison C: Elaine Morel / Martie Martin R: Dave Belliveau 
  422  TeamBurdick XV                      19  33   4:13:36   344  1:38:01   390  1:20:47   366  2:58:48  446 1:14:48  174  
       B: shawn burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: shawn burdick 
  423  The Vanilla Java's                  04  7    4:13:36   414  1:48:44   436  1:30:58   438  3:19:42  287   53:54  38   
       B: Emily Davis C: Rachel Rock / Sarah Rizk R: Maria Rodriguez 
  424  Wildcat Women                       29  21   4:13:42   441  1:55:39   320  1:14:53   418  3:10:32  397 1:03:10  279  
       B: Pam Curtin C: Kate Heath R: Brenda Bianco 
  425  OARS FORWARD!                       36  9    4:14:41   417  1:48:56   438  1:31:23   439  3:20:19  297   54:22  490  
       B: Christine Whitmore C: Christine Whitmore R: Christine Whitmore 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  426  Team Dighton + 1                    25  18   4:15:33   429  1:52:31   439  1:32:00   445  3:24:31  222   51:02  312  
       B: Hannah Dighton C: Dave Pratt R: Kathryn Pember 
  427  Candlelight Farms                   33  31   4:16:10   320  1:35:11   443  1:34:02   414  3:09:13  420 1:06:57  457  
       B: Christopher Saggese C: Christopher Saggese R: Christopher Saggese 
  428  Prego Jack haley                    32  9    4:16:11   413  1:48:39   446  1:34:26   442  3:23:05  269   53:06  130  
       B: David Rynes C: David Rynes R: Adrienne Rynes 
  429  Beastie Babes                       04  8    4:17:07   425  1:50:59   376  1:19:43   420  3:10:42  416 1:06:25  321  
       B: Jenny Shwartz C: Cathy Fracasse / Lori Levinson R: Madison Ryan 
  430  Trice in a Blue Moon                29  22   4:17:31   459  2:05:02   275  1:12:04   434  3:17:06  377 1:00:25  378  
       B: Elizabeth Wedge C: Louise Frankenberg R: Sheela Clary 
  431  Splash, Dash and Roll               24  13   4:17:38   397  1:45:32   406  1:22:38   412  3:08:10  431 1:09:28  254  
       B: Randi Walker C: Ruth Earl R: Joan Matthews 
  432  Stephen Grise                       15  6    4:17:41   403  1:46:18   409  1:22:50   413  3:09:08  426 1:08:33  222  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 
  433  Three Stallions and a Mare          07  19   4:17:59   458  2:03:28   255  1:10:55   427  3:14:23  399 1:03:36  85   
       B: Dave Delfino C: Dan Delfino / Bryan Milio R: Maryellen Milio 
  434  Faster PussyCat! Kill! Kill!        24  14   4:18:50   420  1:49:28   453  1:37:04   451  3:26:32  257   52:18  337  
       B: Heidi Brondt C: Heidi Brondt / Renee Villetto R: Danielle Villetto 
  435  3 Women - 1 Goal - FINISH           29  23   4:18:57   387  1:43:25   437  1:31:02   428  3:14:27  405 1:04:30  366  
       B: Kerri Perusse C: Rose Fitzgerald-Casey R: Julie Gardner 
  436  Under the Wire                      26  20   4:21:51   368  1:41:25   456  1:39:19   440  3:20:44  381 1:01:07  207  
       B: Rick Donovan C: dan Triceri R: danielle Mullen 
  437  Treasonable Doubt                   29  24   4:21:54   434  1:54:33   400  1:22:04   432  3:16:37  410 1:05:17  282  
       B: Jeffrey Weisser C: Richard Robin R: Stephanie Woods 
  438  Tin to Win                          30  7    4:22:46   463  2:13:39   258  1:10:56   446  3:24:35  349   58:11  375  
       B: James Hurley C: James Hurley / Tanner DeVarennes R: Tanner DeVarennes 
  439  One Girl Wolfpack                   36  10   4:24:45   455  2:00:30   423  1:25:36   450  3:26:06  359   58:39  495  
       B: Meagan Vaillancourt C: Meagan Vaillancourt R: Meagan Vaillancourt 
  440  Team B - The Better Team            08  8    4:24:46   452  1:59:32   417  1:23:58   444  3:23:30  382 1:01:16  44   
       B: Tony Gross C: Mary Anderson / Hilarie Meuwissen R: Stefanie Bitter 
  441  Ducky                               36  11   4:25:35   378  1:42:32   416  1:23:58   405  3:06:30  453 1:19:05  437  
       B: Chris LeDoux C: Chris LeDoux R: Chris LeDoux 
  442  Thomas Ilari Logsdon                33  32   4:26:09   411  1:48:31   428  1:28:05   431  3:16:36  432 1:09:33  409  
       B: Thomas Logsdon C: Thomas Logsdon R: Thomas Logsdon 
  443  The Evolutionaries                  24  15   4:26:17   439  1:55:37   431  1:29:11   447  3:24:48  384 1:01:29  347  
       B: Debbie Wilson C: Meg Cater R: Emilie Jarrett 
  444  CFGB Buttercups                     31  3    4:32:54   423  1:50:39   444  1:34:17   448  3:24:56  424 1:07:58  310  
       B: Hilary Drucker C: Hilary Drucker / Carmen Provenzano R: Carmen Provenzano 
  445  Three Amigos                        25  19   4:33:47   412  1:48:31   448  1:34:34   443  3:23:05  434 1:10:42  410  
       B: John Vanasse C: John Vanasse R: Jenn Youngquist 
  446  Tank's first Tri! Tank's last Tri?  33  33   4:34:01   437  1:54:58   397  1:21:51   433  3:16:49  450 1:17:12  417  
       B: Justin Munnell C: Justin Munnell R: Justin Munnell 
  447  BURNHAM                             33  34   4:35:47   461  2:08:54   373  1:19:28   455  3:28:22  421 1:07:25  414  
       B: Nathan Burnham C: Nathan Burnham R: Nathan Burnham 
  448  Team Veritas                        33  35   4:35:49   359  1:40:25   454  1:37:54   436  3:18:19  451 1:17:30  230  
       B: Jaime Nieves C: Jaime Nieves R: Jaime Nieves 
  449  Sucking Wind                        25  20   4:38:20   453  1:59:40   364  1:18:37   435  3:18:17  456 1:20:03  350  
       B: Mark Coviello C: Kelly Mears R: Nicholas Mears 
  450  Iron man Dan                        34  19   4:38:21   431  1:53:29   442  1:34:02   454  3:27:31  435 1:10:50  406  
       B: Daniel sullivan C: Daniel sullivan R: Daniel sullivan 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  451  Jimmy Who?                          16  3    4:40:20   449  1:57:10   419  1:24:05   441  3:21:15  455 1:19:05  234  
       B: Donna Virgilio C: Donna Virgilio R: Donna Virgilio 
  452  Not So Heavy                        14  4    4:40:23   447  1:57:00   426  1:28:03   449  3:25:03  448 1:15:20  210  
       B: Donald Gazerro C: Donald Gazerro R: Donald Gazerro 
  453  Doug Plachcinski                    33  36   4:41:01   427  1:51:45   450  1:35:42   453  3:27:27  444 1:13:34  492  
       B: Henry Plachcinski C: Henry Plachcinski R: Henry Plachcinski 
  454  Sons of Schermerhorn                09  14   4:42:51   445  1:56:49   458  1:42:58   460  3:39:47  396 1:03:04  18   
       B: Dave Fromm C: Dave Fromm R: Matt Keator 
  455  First Time Nonni                    35  25   4:45:06   462  2:11:02   410  1:23:03   458  3:34:05  437 1:11:01  430  
       B: Catherine Johnson C: Catherine Johnson R: Catherine Johnson 
  456  A GIANT REPEAT!!                    34  20   4:45:38   435  1:54:35   440  1:32:45   452  3:27:20  452 1:18:18  445  
       B: Mike Wilk C: Mike Wilk R: Mike Wilk 
  457  Kayak                               35  26   4:48:02   440  1:55:38   459  1:43:00   459  3:38:38  430 1:09:24  479  
       B: Gerard Johnson C: Gerard Johnson R: Gerard Johnson 
  458  Remembering ANITA                   32  10   4:56:48   456  2:01:32   435  1:30:21   457  3:31:53  460 1:24:55  434  
       B: Robert Cherdack C: Heidi Ferren R: Heidi Ferren 
  459  Josh & Company Do TheJosh           07  20   4:58:11   432  1:53:44   449  1:35:13   456  3:28:57  461 1:29:14  45   
       B: Therese Doyle-Bigley C: Vincent Doyle / Kas Maroney R: Joshua Wells 
  460  Moto x 590                          33  37   5:15:41   460  2:07:53   460  1:47:19   461  3:55:12  457 1:20:29  486  
       B: Mike Danyleiko C: Mike Danyleiko R: Mike Danyleiko 
  461  Jesse Miner                         33  38   5:33:12   465  2:30:38   457  1:39:22   462  4:10:00  459 1:23:12  442  
       B: Jesse Miner C: Jesse Miner R: Jesse Miner 
  462  Shana Miner                         36  12   6:49:19   464  2:30:38   463  2:09:22   463  4:40:00  462 2:09:19  452  
       B: Shana Miner C: Shana Miner R: Shana Miner 


   *****************************************************************************************

   DNF TEAMS: 217,  448, 454
   
   217 bike: 1:25:04
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates