Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2012 Josh billings Run Aground
Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass || Sunday Sept 16, 2012
Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Chip Timing by Platt Timing 860-645-1476
                                      2012 Josh billings Run Aground
                           Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass  || Sunday Sept 16, 2012       
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                Chip Timing by Platt Timing 860-645-1476

 ******************************************************************************************

    2012 JOSH BILLING RESULTS (27 MIle Bike/ 5 Mile CANOE - KAYAK-PADDLEBOARD/10K RUN
                            
                                     CATEGORY: CANOE 
 
 ******************************************************************************************

OVERALL        CANOE CATEGORY             CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  1    Allen Heights Veterinary            02  1    2:20:18     2  1:04:36     1    43:51     1  1:48:27   2    31:51  1    
       B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Bob Rapant R: Steve Monsulick 
  2    All the Kings Men                   02  2    2:23:44     1  1:04:36     5    48:20     2  1:52:56   1    30:48  117  
       B: Robbie King C: John Kazimierczyk / Mark Peters R: Robert Gomez 
  3    4-2-GO                              01  1    2:26:47     3  1:06:20     2    47:17     3  1:53:37   3    33:10  4    
       B: Jonathan Malk C: Tom Ostrowski / Ken Ostrowski R: Scott Carpenter 
  4    Josh Itch                           08  1    2:31:15     4  1:06:20     7    48:50     4  1:55:10   8    36:05  104  
       B: Brian Rabuse C: Sue Purdy / Kurt Kuehnel R: Tim Van Orden 
  5    Minkler Insurance                   02  3    2:32:25     6  1:07:14    14    50:37    10  1:57:51   5    34:34  2    
       B: Chuck Leuch C: Tim Minkler / Gary Quadrozzi R: Matthew T Clark 
  6    Miss Fits                           07  1    2:32:56    14  1:07:15     8    49:15     8  1:56:30   10   36:26  84   
       B: Luke Barbour C: Dennis Carey / Kristen Warner R: James McMahon 
  7    GIRLZILLAS                          04  1    2:33:46    12  1:07:15     4    48:18     5  1:55:33   17   38:13  78   
       B: Jenny Ives C: Laura Walton / Gloria Wesley R: Jenny Stevens 
  8    Hawaii50                            05  1    2:34:53    20  1:07:39     3    48:10     6  1:55:49   21   39:04  79   
       B: Pete Greer C: Peter Heed / Tom Warner R: John Lucey 
  9    3 PLUS 1                            07  2    2:35:21    11  1:07:15     6    48:49     7  1:56:04   23   39:17  127  
       B: Todd ROberts C: Jeff Defeo / Emma Ross R: Chris Sorenseh 
  10   Clark-s Gamble                      03  1    2:39:46    13  1:07:15    20    54:05    11  2:01:20   18   38:26  36   
       B: Todd Holland C: Chris Gamble / Clark T Gamble R: Jim Preite 
  11   Functional Fitness                  07  3    2:40:51    46  1:14:46    10    49:29    16  2:04:15   11   36:36  46   
       B: Skip Kyrel C: Pam Fitzgerald / Keith Mildren R: MIke Cooley 
  12   JUST DOOLEY IT                      11  1    2:41:34    18  1:07:31    32    57:20    18  2:04:51   12   36:43  91   
       B: Mike Dooley C: Mike Dooley / Tara Dooley R: Tara Dooley 
  13   Maxine                              04  2    2:41:48    16  1:07:16    24    55:53    12  2:03:09   19   38:39  75   
       B: Stephanie Wetzel C: Susan Korte / Kathy Korte R: Caitlyn Clark 
  14   Maine-ly Mass-ive Men               09  1    2:42:21    10  1:07:15    56  1:01:12    24  2:08:27   4    33:54  22   
       B: AJ Piper C: AJ Piper / Shawn Rumery R: Shawn Rumery 
  15   Hillcrest Educ. Centers             08  2    2:42:23     8  1:07:14    11    49:35     9  1:56:49   69   45:34  33   
       B: Lew Fisher C: Charlie Zuber / Nick Lyesiuk R: Sheila Mason 
  16   Balanced                            03  2    2:43:20     7  1:07:14    29    57:03    17  2:04:17   20   39:03  8    
       B: Zane Wenzel C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Donald Tyszkiewicz 
  17   Snakes in the Woodpile IV           07  4    2:44:21     5  1:07:14    26    56:30    14  2:03:44   31   40:37  109  
       B: Noah Elbers C: Matt Cimini / Dominic Cimini R: Michelle Kroboth 
  18   APS featuring the Curmen            20  1    2:47:17    19  1:07:32    36    57:59    19  2:05:31   43   41:46  164  
       B: Robert Rubino C: Sean Curtin / Michael Curtin R: Alecia Faustini 
  19   Boss & Company                      03  3    2:47:39    43  1:13:44    12    49:40    13  2:03:24   58   44:15  7    
       B: Tim Fulco C: Kevin  Boss / Bill Brown R: Jamie Clasby 
  20   Here Combes the Jassens             19  1    2:47:48    15  1:07:16    28    56:58    15  2:04:14   53   43:34  177  
       B: Alex Combes C: Kerry Jassen / Matthew Jassen R: Erik Jassen 
  21   Team Sanders                        14  1    2:49:28    17  1:07:20    47    59:25    21  2:06:45   50   42:43  229  
       B: Art Sanders C: Art Sanders R: Art Sanders 
  22   Agile & Ageless                     06  1    2:49:32    52  1:14:56    18    53:03    22  2:07:59   39   41:33  43   
       B: Fred Thompson C: Al Ross / Bob Allen R: Alan Bates 
  23   Robbins                             19  2    2:51:34     9  1:07:14    55  1:00:51    23  2:08:05   52   43:29  168  
       B: Jay Robbins C: Chris Robbins / Shawn Robbins R: Todd Robbins 
  24   Dr Al & The Pacemakers              05  2    2:52:49    45  1:14:43    15    51:33    20  2:06:16   82   46:33  80   
       B: Al Bravo C: Wes Denering / Lawrence Bravo R: John Primmer 
  25   Sawyer POrter                       19  3    2:53:43    34  1:13:37    48    59:26    26  2:13:03   33   40:40  156  
       B: Philip Porter C: Carolyn Sawyer / Charles Sawyer R: Lizbie Porter 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  26   Burke, Malkowski, Jakobsen          07  5    2:53:48    56  1:15:02    46    59:23    29  2:14:25   26   39:23  61   
       B: Matt Burke C: Sarah Malhowski / Ed Malhowski R: Jeff Jakobsen 
  27   Dynamic Duo ** DQ 1 LAP CANOE       09  2    2:54:08    25  1:12:27    30    57:13    25  2:09:40   60   44:28  89   
       B: Jonathan Sussman C: Jonathan Sussman / Pat Bachant R: Pat Bachant 
  28   Nichols Package Store               01  2    2:54:31    48  1:14:48    49    59:42    30  2:14:30   28   40:01  72   
       B: Greg Babich C: Bob Wheeler / Mark Huber R: Blaine Freadman 
  29   Arnie-s Army                        02  4    2:58:12    33  1:13:37    50    59:50    27  2:13:27   63   44:45  260  
       B: Matt Giardina C: Kevin Loehr / Michelle Loehr R: Nicolette Bastien 
  30   No Coors Light.com                  12  1    2:59:43   100  1:24:47    22    55:06    48  2:19:53   27   39:50  70   
       B: Chris Calvert C: Jeff Minkler / Brett Larmon R: Ben Winther 
  31   CAMP RUSSELL                        12  2    2:59:53    70  1:19:50    65  1:03:08    62  2:22:58   13   36:55  29   
       B: Justin Olewnik C: Jon Tobin / Mark Anderson R: Jacques Goupil 
  32   Onyx Specialty papers               20  2    3:00:14    90  1:21:30    68  1:03:31    76  2:25:01   6    35:13  166  
       B: Kyle McCarthy C: Keith O'Neil / Nolan Southard R: Stephen Foley 
  33   Turkish Delight                     05  3    3:00:18    81  1:20:03    41    58:43    42  2:18:46   38   41:32  41   
       B: Steve Maxwell C: Joe Lukasceietz / Paul Sullivan R: Larry Gentile 
  34   Irresistable Balding Men            03  4    3:00:41    94  1:22:53    31    57:19    50  2:20:12   30   40:29  3    
       B: Steve Boher C: Thom Whaley / Tom Ingersoll R: Tom frazier 
  35   PFD Ordinary Average Guys           20  3    3:01:13    53  1:14:56    53  1:00:37    31  2:15:33   70   45:40  170  
       B: Ray C: Kurt Johnson / Mike Polidoro R: Nate Backer 
  36   Ridge Runners                       12  3    3:01:22    61  1:17:02    67  1:03:25    51  2:20:27   37   40:55  111  
       B: Mark Wallace C: John DOnovan / Ed Nauss R: Albert Najimy 
  37   Fugawe Indians                      06  2    3:01:39    71  1:19:50    45    59:17    43  2:19:07   49   42:32  12   
       B: Gordy Soule C: Phil Tierney / Rick D'Elia R: Bill Borla 
  38   PACC Polka Jammers                  20  4    3:01:41    47  1:14:47    80  1:05:12    49  2:19:59   41   41:42  163  
       B: Vince McDonald C: Kerry Klein / Brenda Loguidice R: Amanda Lawrence 
  39   The People's Pint                   03  5    3:02:01   127  1:30:14    17    52:28    58  2:22:42   24   39:19  37   
       B: Alden Booth C: Tom Greenough / Kurt Kusiak R: Garth Shaneyfelt 
  40   Your What Hurts?                    19  4    3:02:04    74  1:19:54    27    56:46    34  2:16:40   65   45:24  192  
       B: Stefan Ogle C: Wade Fiegel / Christine Reis Fiegel R: Nancy Ogle 
  41   Washington Canoe Club               07  6    3:02:06   110  1:26:51     9    49:27    33  2:16:18   72   45:48  83   
       B: Stephanie Knabe C: Blaise Rhodes / Will Rhodes R: Colin Gandy 
  42   Movers and Shakers                  05  4    3:02:13    41  1:13:44    64  1:02:59    35  2:16:43   67   45:30  113  
       B: Frank Conteute C: Jim Fawcett / Gary Miller R: Tonio Palmer 
  43   Moynihan and Crew                   01  3    3:02:16    86  1:20:16    34    57:54    38  2:18:10   56   44:06  73   
       B: Gary Moynihan C: Butch Barbour / Jake Barbour R: Steve Roberts 
  44   HWD Farm Team                       19  5    3:03:51    59  1:16:47    87  1:06:21    63  2:23:08   35   40:43  180  
       B: Noah Stone C: Kehr Davis / Pamela Morehouse R: Xander Kameny 
  45   Fast, Furious,and Finesse           07  7    3:03:56    54  1:15:00    42    58:49    28  2:13:49  112   50:07  32   
       B: MIke Tucker C: Scott Dias / Bruce Duquette R: Amy Duquette 
  46   One Non-Blond                       04  3    3:03:57    60  1:17:01    39    58:37    32  2:15:38   94   48:19  56   
       B: Tammy Prayer C: Karen Febey / Patti Jette R: Katie Boudreau 
  47   Zizou                               01  4    3:04:41    42  1:13:44    83  1:05:29    44  2:19:13   66   45:28  71   
       B: Xavier Letteron C: Chris Mollomo / Jenn Frederick R: Rosalynn Frederick 
  48   More Freem Drive                    12  4    3:05:19    35  1:13:38   103  1:09:12    60  2:22:50   47   42:29  205  
       B: Tryon Woods C: John Keenan / Tony Demartino R: James Davis 
  49   Return of the Whiz Yids             19  6    3:05:27    26  1:12:50    88  1:06:34    46  2:19:24   76   46:03  200  
       B: Mark Snowise C: Jeffrey Cook R: Daniel Cook 
  50   MOE'S TAVERN                        01  5    3:05:41    88  1:20:33    66  1:03:08    70  2:23:41   44   42:00  34   
       B: Matt Puntin C: Chris Holmes / Tom Toomey R: Jonathan Cohen 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  51   Roberts Roofing                     05  5    3:05:59   128  1:30:38    19    53:20    72  2:23:58   45   42:01  108  
       B: Thomas Harding C: James Roberts / David Dugas R: Robert Chasen 
  52   Advil Express                       15  1    3:06:14    67  1:18:41    54  1:00:42    45  2:19:23   84   46:51  223  
       B: Joe Sumner C: Joe Sumner R: Joe Sumner 
  53   He-s 83 and me                      09  3    3:08:25    85  1:20:15    33    57:35    37  2:17:50  114   50:35  105  
       B: Rod Camp C: Al Camp R: --- 
  54   Chez Nous                           20  5    3:09:01    73  1:19:53    62  1:02:42    57  2:22:35   81   46:26  162  
       B: Raphael Gimbert C: Collin Hunter R: Tessie Frawck 
  55   Spanky and Spanky                   12  5    3:09:13    82  1:20:05   115  1:09:56    92  2:30:01   22   39:12  69   
       B: Dave Boettcher C: Dave Boettcher / Sean Maxwell R: Sean Maxwell 
  56   BEKS                                05  6    3:09:18    24  1:10:24   143  1:14:23    75  2:24:47   61   44:31  81   
       B: Stephen Meisl C: Ken Landry / Ed Paquette R: Bernie Klem 
  57   Team Retro                          12  6    3:09:22    44  1:14:41    69  1:03:34    39  2:18:15  117   51:07  68   
       B: Liane Burke C: Schuyler Thomson / Abigail Burbank R: Diane Jakobsen 
  58   Rotary Club of Pittsfield           20  6    3:09:31   132  1:31:22    16    52:07    66  2:23:29   75   46:02  161  
       B: Mark Busch C: Ron Latham / John O-Brien R: Dave Hall 
  59   It's all about me                   15  2    3:09:41    36  1:13:38   108  1:09:42    65  2:23:20   80   46:21  219  
       B: John Hankins C: John Hankins R: John Hankins 
  60   The Killer Z-s                      19  7    3:09:44   124  1:29:17    21    54:56    74  2:24:13   68   45:31  173  
       B: Nancy Zuber C: Robert Zuber / Daniel Zuber R: Robert Zuber 
  61   Rehab Starts Monday                 12  7    3:10:06   114  1:27:45    37    58:12    81  2:25:57   57   44:09  98   
       B: John Flynn C: Bernie Kennedy / William Farry R: Thoms Phair 
  62   Training to Failure                 09  4    3:10:14   104  1:25:01    23    55:39    52  2:20:40  109   49:34  62   
       B: Josh Hasty C: Josh Hasty / Pete Cole R: Pete Cole 
  63   Matchmaker Special                  07  8    3:10:23    49  1:14:54   132  1:13:00    87  2:27:54   48   42:29  115  
       B: Pete Wick C: Jack Lareau / Christine Tobin R: Matthias Bossi 
  64   Rustyman                            15  3    3:10:48    78  1:20:02    70  1:03:36    67  2:23:38   85   47:10  214  
       B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud R: Dan Michaud 
  65   Golden's Bullies                    04  4    3:11:16    65  1:18:37    40    58:41    36  2:17:18  140   53:58  76   
       B: Laura Golden C: Valarie Hamlett / Dianna Dugas R: Kris Dorsey 
  66   When-s the Pizza Party?             01  6    3:11:26   108  1:25:41    35    57:58    68  2:23:39   92   47:47  53   
       B: Kevin Haynes C: Sally Vincent / Susan Casey R: Sharon Kennedy 
  67   Running from the Reaper!            09  5    3:11:53    38  1:13:41   137  1:13:39    84  2:27:20   62   44:33  49   
       B: David Jacoboski C: David Jacoboski / Silas Warner R: Silas Warner 
  68   Flirting with Disaster              18  1    3:12:05    21  1:08:08   153  1:15:34    71  2:23:42   97   48:23  187  
       B: Breadan Weller C: Dimitri Koufis / Valentino Major R: Nathaniel Lacombe 
  69   Strength for Serridge               12  8    3:12:19    62  1:18:20    91  1:07:11    80  2:25:31   83   46:48  67   
       B: Cameron Geller C: Jacob Rand / Kevin O'Brien R: Jacob Ryan 
  70   PLAN B                              19  8    3:12:25    92  1:21:49    77  1:04:22    83  2:26:11   78   46:14  227  
       B: Tom Murphy C: Erica Botta / Tom Botta R: Joe Botta 
  71   Team Jamie                          08  3    3:12:49    29  1:12:57    99  1:08:31    53  2:21:28  120   51:21  87   
       B: Kevin Mitts C: Joyce Amuso / Sue Vollrath R: Theresa Apple 
  72   Dominion Enterprises                20  7    3:12:52    23  1:10:00   149  1:15:07    77  2:25:07   91   47:45  185  
       B: Rich Garabedian C: Devin Winters / Randy Girard R: Matthew Waldron 
  73   Apponequet                          12  9    3:13:08    97  1:24:15   119  1:10:47   107  2:35:02   16   38:06  119  
       B: Matt Bourque C: Robert Lomp / Matt Gaouette R: Sean Kelley 
  74   TWINS                               08  4    3:13:42    87  1:20:28    44    59:08    47  2:19:36  141   54:06  110  
       B: Gary Fiero C: Pat Mele / Dianne Mele R: Peggy Carty 
  75   3 Cheetahs and a Cub                07  9    3:13:45    55  1:15:01    96  1:08:10    64  2:23:11  113   50:34  102  
       B: Sam Herrick C: Hannah Herrick / Tom Whalen R: Victoria Cartier 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  76   Thank God For TIm                   19  9    3:13:47   142  1:35:41    57  1:01:57   113  2:37:38   9    36:09  153  
       B: Siobhan McNally C: Mark Liponis / Tim Liponis R: Tim Liponis 
  77   General Dynamics                    20  8    3:14:01    51  1:14:55    92  1:07:21    55  2:22:16  125   51:45  195  
       B: David Wallace C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Bruce Kirchner 
  78   Merica                              18  2    3:14:23    72  1:19:52   140  1:13:54   100  2:33:46   32   40:37  171  
       B: Jake Kobrin C: Sam Kobrin / Carter Stripp R: Will Nolan 
  79   Berkshire Outfitters Spiders        12  10   3:14:24    68  1:19:49    63  1:02:58    59  2:22:47  123   51:37  116  
       B: Jeff Coons C: Mike Blazejewski / Chris Samson R: James Hartwig 
  80   Powered By Beer                     07  10   3:14:26    39  1:13:41   177  1:21:23   108  2:35:04   25   39:22  114  
       B: Mark Gamache C: Tom Lanigan / Shenna Burke R: Zach Morris 
  81   Manchester Lions                    19  10   3:14:30    79  1:20:02    60  1:02:21    56  2:22:23  127   52:07  181  
       B: Sam Batchelor C: Jim Batchelor / Andy Batchelor R: Scarlet Batchelor 
  82   Mark! Mark! Mark!                   13  1    3:15:21    30  1:13:09   146  1:14:52    88  2:28:01   87   47:20  224  
       B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis R: Mark Rumbutis 
  83   Elderly Geeks                       05  7    3:16:12    75  1:19:56    75  1:04:15    73  2:24:11  126   52:01  58   
       B: Pete Boysen C: Ed Roman / Lou Desi R: Doc Miller 
  84   Go dami                             19  11   3:16:27   120  1:29:00    43    59:08    89  2:28:08   95   48:19  155  
       B: Jeff Dami C: Jim Dami R: Brett pecor 
  85   Team Smutty                         04  5    3:17:06   112  1:27:07    97  1:08:18   109  2:35:25   40   41:41  77   
       B: Mary Conlan C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy 
  86   John  & Ken Geremia                 09  6    3:17:31    40  1:13:44   145  1:14:51    91  2:28:35  103   48:56  20   
       B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia R: John Geremia 
  87   Wharf Rats                          05  8    3:18:30    31  1:13:36    98  1:08:24    54  2:22:00  154   56:30  57   
       B: Steve Winckler C: Jay (Diz) Dizacomo / Jim Donoghue R: Don Ciampa 
  88   Team Spodgkin                       19  12   3:18:33   111  1:27:01    94  1:07:39   106  2:34:40   54   43:53  182  
       B: Tom Hodgkin C: Barbara Spiegel / Alison Hodgkin R: Jaime Hodgkin 
  89   B.T.                                03  6    3:18:47   116  1:28:23   110  1:09:44   115  2:38:07   34   40:40  55   
       B: Emil Hoogendoorn C: Tom Zaccone / Brian Rodak R: Mike Ryan 
  90   Ham Squad                           18  3    3:19:47   137  1:33:14    38    58:13    97  2:31:27   96   48:20  199  
       B: Sam Jones C: Trevor McFarland / Trent Pfeifer R: Jordan begley 
  91   Team Zoltan                         14  2    3:19:58    57  1:15:13   134  1:13:12    90  2:28:25  122   51:33  226  
       B: Thomas Lewis C: Thomas Lewis R: Thomas Lewis 
  92   Who-da Thunk-d It!                  01  7    3:20:10    50  1:14:55    71  1:03:39    40  2:18:34  175 1:01:36  54   
       B: Gary Phillips C: Peter Nixon / Jonathan Nixon R: Karin Bradley 
  93   Blue cheetahs                       07  11   3:20:51    28  1:12:56   147  1:14:58    86  2:27:54  133   52:57  13   
       B: Ken Coleman C: Lisa Lowell / Wayne Wilkinson R: Jennifer Rogers 
  94   Are there yet?                      19  13   3:22:09    66  1:18:38    76  1:04:17    61  2:22:55  170   59:14  194  
       B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Heather Cachat / Michael Cachat Jr. R: Rebecca Cachat 
  95   Bosshaus                            13  2    3:22:44    32  1:13:36   172  1:20:21   102  2:33:57  102   48:47  225  
       B: Nathaniel Bossi C: Nathaniel Bossi R: Nathaniel Bossi 
  96   Tin Can Clan                        02  5    3:22:54    27  1:12:54    84  1:05:42    41  2:18:36  180 1:04:18  6    
       B: Jason Candee C: Jesse Underwood-Miller / Jeff Moreau R: Benjamin Towne 
  97   TRI TO COMPETE                      19  14   3:23:05    69  1:19:50    95  1:07:44    85  2:27:34  149   55:31  193  
       B: David Funk C: Kelly Funk / David Funk Jr R: Bethany Mielke 
  98   29,38,52,66 & going strong          12  11   3:23:18    58  1:16:46   100  1:08:36    79  2:25:22  163   57:56  112  
       B: John Piscitelli C: Nathan Reil / Richard J. Reil R: Cory Roberts 
  99   Do They Make XXl                    12  12   3:23:41    37  1:13:40   158  1:16:54    93  2:30:34  136   53:07  107  
       B: Joe Ahessio C: Jerry Helms / Jay Areneau R: John Ahessio 
  100  Wellness Bound Coaching             11  2    3:24:01    77  1:19:59   152  1:15:27   110  2:35:26  100   48:35  50   
       B: Craig Westcott C: Craig Westcott / Kenly Brozman R: Kenly Brozman 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  101  The main Event                      01  8    3:24:09   152  1:39:42    73  1:04:02   128  2:43:44   29   40:25  124  
       B: matt Naventi C: Ian Akers / Nick Masiero R: Adam Ringler 
  102  Team Badfish                        07  12   3:25:29   117  1:28:24    58  1:02:14    94  2:30:38  145   54:51  59   
       B: Brian Harper C: George Pfeiffer / Richard Heldt R: Alainya Harper 
  103  3 Dads and a Son                    01  9    3:25:52   115  1:27:49    86  1:06:20   103  2:34:09  124   51:43  35   
       B: Luke Kaplan C: Michael Kaplan / David Lotto R: Bernie Pishton 
  104  Father Time                         09  7    3:25:52   139  1:34:18   138  1:13:41   139  2:47:59   15   37:53  21   
       B: Brian Dolby C: Brian Dolby / Brendan Heck R: Brendan Heck 
  105  Out to prove what?                  01  10   3:25:57   156  1:40:23    51    59:51   121  2:40:14   71   45:43  125  
       B: John Pletzer C: Sean Raymer / Steve mack R: Jeremy Trager 
  106  Pigs Might Fly                      19  15   3:26:05    64  1:18:36    78  1:05:03    69  2:23:39  176 1:02:26  157  
       B: Dave Joyner C: Tina McLaughlin R: Jacqui Joyner 
  107  Half a ton more or less             19  16   3:27:14   121  1:29:07   107  1:09:34   117  2:38:41   99   48:33  175  
       B: Church Davis C: Micah Stone / Zach Aichner R: Kiel Davis 
  108  Berkshire Orthopaedics              01  11   3:27:23   131  1:31:16    85  1:06:03   112  2:37:19  111   50:04  5    
       B: Laurence Cohen C: Anthony Defelice / Mark Sprague R: Mary Ann Serian 
  109  Somewhat Irrational                 08  5    3:27:54   178  1:48:17    25    56:21   130  2:44:38   51   43:16  15   
       B: Julian Fleron C: Michael Vorwek / Karen Vorwek R: Marcus Jaiclin 
  110  Nurses Gone Wild                    12  13   3:29:27    93  1:22:05   111  1:09:46    98  2:31:51  161   57:36  51   
       B: Matthew Tebo C: Bridget Ward / Austen Piers R: Christine Hover 
  111  MINUS ONE ARM                       18  4    3:29:28   135  1:31:48   154  1:15:56   138  2:47:44   42   41:44  189  
       B: Everett Harding C: Javier Maldonado R: Graham Hagenah 
  112  Slip Slop & Flop                    19  17   3:29:30   103  1:25:00   106  1:09:27   104  2:34:27  147   55:03  178  
       B: Christopher Brown C: Matthew Billetter / Richard Billetter R: Christie Billetter 
  113  Fast Lane                           12  14   3:29:53   157  1:41:03    52  1:00:20   123  2:41:23   98   48:30  99   
       B: Brian Lane C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Cassandra Lane 
  114  Violet-s First Josh                 19  18   3:30:09   141  1:35:30    89  1:06:36   125  2:42:06   93   48:03  154  
       B: Jeffrey D Roosa C: Robert Maloney / Brian Maloney R: Jennifer M Roosa 
  115  Magic Mike & The Abdominals         09  8    3:30:22   162  1:42:02   125  1:11:08   150  2:53:10   14   37:12  47   
       B: Michael Bradley C: Jeff Ingalls R: Jeff Ingalls 
  116  Shoo-s Canoe                        12  15   3:30:22   122  1:29:13   155  1:16:12   133  2:45:25   64   44:57  95   
       B: John Mounteer C: Joe Schewe / Alan Metzgar R: Rik haldeman 
  117  New Talent and Old                  19  19   3:31:38   125  1:29:59   150  1:15:21   132  2:45:20   79   46:18  213  
       B: John Bellizzi C: John Bellizzi R: Andrew Lee 
  118  Schrute Farms                       07  13   3:31:39    98  1:24:37   164  1:17:57   126  2:42:34  105   49:05  14   
       B: Tom O'Grady C: Sean Lane / Matt Burstin R: Abigail Lemanski 
  119  JAK!                                18  5    3:32:16   159  1:41:37   113  1:09:49   146  2:51:26   36   40:50  188  
       B: Tim wagner C: Jackson Alberti / Dan Hopkins R: Alex Stevens 
  120  Perect Honeymoon                    11  3    3:32:17   130  1:31:09   112  1:09:48   122  2:40:57  119   51:20  64   
       B: Heather Boyko C: Heather Boyko / Philip Boyko R: Philip Boyko 
  121  SorMatNagSul                        12  16   3:32:39    63  1:18:20   151  1:15:25    99  2:33:45  168   58:54  26   
       B: Peter Sorensen C: Conor Nagle / Richard Mathews R: Jamie Sullivan 
  122  Very Old Folks RUle                 17  1    3:32:41   144  1:35:54    13    50:13    82  2:26:07  186 1:06:34  150  
       B: Peter Persoff C: Dick Ulbrich / Roger Henry R: Michael Rosenbaum 
  123  The Burkeshire                      14  3    3:32:50   102  1:25:00   157  1:16:54   124  2:41:54  116   50:56  232  
       B: Joseph E Burke C: Joseph E Burke R: Joseph E Burke 
  124  Tri4Subs                            13  3    3:33:41   138  1:33:46   121  1:10:55   131  2:44:41  104   49:00  216  
       B: Kyle Breier C: Kyle Breier R: Kyle Breier 
  125  Steve Foose                         15  4    3:34:06   106  1:25:05   101  1:08:45   101  2:33:50  173 1:00:16  211  
       B: Steve Foose C: Steve Foose R: Steve Foose 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  126  Lenox Softworks                     08  6    3:34:07   113  1:27:30    90  1:07:03   105  2:34:33  171   59:34  123  
       B: carrol Patin C: Dennis Collins / gary Case R: nancy Hudlin 
  127  The Love machine                    11  4    3:36:24   165  1:43:05   104  1:09:15   149  2:52:20   55   44:04  25   
       B: Peter Love C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Susan Love 
  128  Just Joshin                         06  3    3:36:38   168  1:44:15    61  1:02:37   135  2:46:52  110   49:46  11   
       B: Dennis Pollock C: Toddy Munson / Doug Munson R: Bernie Mack 
  129  Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#1 19  20   3:36:38    76  1:19:59   169  1:20:00   118  2:39:59  156   56:39  202  
       B: Jeff Pratt C: Dave Pratt R: Jenny Pratt 
  130  Group B                             12  17   3:36:45   133  1:31:32   190  1:29:08   168  3:00:40   7    36:05  30   
       B: Drew McQuide C: Steve McQuide / June McQuide R: Dave Wark 
  131  Ronnies Cycle                       13  4    3:37:29    80  1:20:02    82  1:05:17    78  2:25:19  191 1:12:10  212  
       B: Darryl  Lipinski C: Darryl  Lipinski R: Darryl  Lipinski 
  132  Awesome Foursome                    12  18   3:37:43    96  1:24:08   166  1:18:37   127  2:42:45  146   54:58  93   
       B: David Delano C: Robert Raymaakers / Trish Marino R: Aurie Delano 
  133  FOUR FOR FUN                        06  4    3:38:53   119  1:28:45    59  1:02:20    95  2:31:05  187 1:07:48  106  
       B: Donald Briggs C: Steve Dudziak / Stan Dudziak R: Pete Fruet 
  134  Lumina Power                        18  6    3:39:06   129  1:30:47   186  1:26:09   157  2:56:56   46   42:10  167  
       B: Aidan Newey C: Dylan Seward R: Dylan Seward 
  135  You Only Live Once                  18  7    3:39:21    99  1:24:37   176  1:21:07   134  2:45:44  137   53:37  172  
       B: Andrew Joyner C: Amanda McLaughlin R: Maria G Giacoletto 
  136  GITZ AND SHIGGLES                   11  5    3:40:06   123  1:29:17   165  1:18:17   137  2:47:34  130   52:32  88   
       B: Rob Nielson C: Rob Nielson / Jim Eddy R: Aimee Sinopoli 
  137  Team Ericson III                    19  21   3:40:20   145  1:37:00   124  1:11:03   140  2:48:03  129   52:17  190  
       B: Cherie Ericson C: Glenn dickerson / Ryan Ericson R: Marissa Ericson 
  138  Be side ourselves                   09  9    3:40:35   136  1:32:52   171  1:20:18   152  2:53:10   88   47:25  16   
       B: Kevin OMara C: Kevin OMara / Christian Teutsch R: Christian Teutsch 
  139  Team Nuss                           11  6    3:40:42   153  1:39:50   126  1:11:39   147  2:51:29  106   49:13  92   
       B: Dale Nussbickel C: Dale Nussbickel / Bonnie Nussbickel R: Bonnie Nussbickel 
  140  Tin-Tastic                          11  7    3:40:55   118  1:28:30   114  1:09:52   116  2:38:22  177 1:02:33  65   
       B: Michael Passetto C: Michael Passetto / Heather Witherell R: Heather Witherell 
  141  First Tri For Us Four               07  14   3:41:19   134  1:31:34   130  1:12:40   129  2:44:14  159   57:05  9    
       B: Michael Snyder C: Joseph Steady / Anthony Steady R: Susan Steady 
  142  Jayne-s Guys                        06  5    3:42:54   151  1:39:37   105  1:09:24   141  2:49:01  138   53:53  42   
       B: Bob Volat C: Jayne  Zinke / Paul Murray R: David Hayes 
  143  Occam-s Racers                      17  2    3:43:36    83  1:20:07   162  1:17:48   114  2:37:55  182 1:05:41  198  
       B: John Littlechild C: Jock Burbank / Steve Moore R: Tom Stanley 
  144  Dirty Hicksters                     19  22   3:43:50   177  1:47:16    72  1:03:40   145  2:50:56  132   52:54  133  
       B: Tim Hickey C: Nathan Hickey R: Michelle Hickey 
  145  Jess Dust'em                        15  5    3:43:57   107  1:25:06   123  1:10:57   111  2:36:03  188 1:07:54  218  
       B: James Virgilio C: James Virgilio R: James Virgilio 
  146  Team Agouti                         05  9    3:44:41    84  1:20:12   195  1:38:35   162  2:58:47   73   45:54  103  
       B: Mickey Natoli C: Dave Lane / Ed Flint R: Steve Chessare 
  147  Team Z                              19  23   3:44:46   160  1:41:45    93  1:07:29   142  2:49:14  150   55:32  158  
       B: Krista Zanolli C: Michael Zanolli R: Robert Zanolli 
  148  Link and Ladley-Leonard             20  9    3:44:46   176  1:46:39   120  1:10:51   160  2:57:30   86   47:16  196  
       B: Erin Ladley-Leonard C: John Soules R: Chris Manley 
  149  THree Dees                          19  24   3:45:14   143  1:35:53   148  1:15:01   144  2:50:54  142   54:20  197  
       B: Gerry Denmark C: Jason Denmark R: Jonathan Denmark 
  150  Ouch!                               09  10   3:45:47   161  1:41:53    81  1:05:16   136  2:47:09  167   58:38  90   
       B: Aaron Blank C: Jason Hanna R: Jason Hanna 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  151  Blood, Sweat, & Beers               07  15   3:46:13   109  1:26:12   141  1:14:01   120  2:40:13  183 1:06:00  28   
       B: Fran O-Donoghue C: Carlos Kaufman / Dan Kaufman R: Susan Brate 
  152  HEAT MERCHANTS                      05  10   3:46:21   166  1:43:07   129  1:11:59   156  2:55:06  118   51:15  40   
       B: Dave Fitzhenry C: Den Frelinghuysen / Ben Strong R: Bill Wiseman 
  153  Two Loons and a Penny               19  25   3:46:58   150  1:39:19   144  1:14:37   153  2:53:56  134   53:02  176  
       B: Jim Looney C: Michelle Looney R: Penny Saupe 
  154  Seen Better Done Worse              07  16   3:47:09   194  1:57:05    74  1:04:06   169  3:01:11   74   45:58  135  
       B: John Murphy C: Tim Nichols / Tom Cole R: Kathie Penna 
  155  Celebrating Dad WatchingFromAbove#2 19  26   3:48:55    91  1:21:48   189  1:28:41   143  2:50:29  166   58:26  203  
       B: Joe Coffey C: Tessie Pratt R: Tyler Wade 
  156  Boston Boys                         12  19   3:49:16   167  1:44:14   131  1:12:53   159  2:57:07  128   52:09  66   
       B: Bill Fennell C: Sam Fennell / Greg Stec R: James Iandoli 
  157  Sparkling Seltzers                  19  27   3:49:31   140  1:34:48   182  1:23:53   161  2:58:41  115   50:50  179  
       B: Mark Seltzer C: Carol Seltzer / Richard Seltzer R: Wendy Seltzer 
  158  Supermom Tries Again                16  1    3:49:39   154  1:40:02   133  1:13:08   151  2:53:10  153   56:29  228  
       B: Laurie Brenner C: Laurie Brenner R: Laurie Brenner 
  159  Powell                              12  20   3:50:03   181  1:49:18   128  1:11:58   170  3:01:16  101   48:47  94   
       B: Xavier Powell C: Derek Powell / Xavier Powell R: Derek Powell 
  160  The Hanson Brothers                 02  6    3:50:24    95  1:23:33   156  1:16:37   119  2:40:10  190 1:10:14  31   
       B: Chris Hayden C: Tim O'brien / Cam Hayden R: Mike Hayden 
  161  ADANG                               09  11   3:51:07   169  1:44:26   167  1:18:56   174  3:03:22   90   47:45  17   
       B: Gregory George C: Gregory George / Matthew Malatesta R: Matthew Malatesta 
  162  And A Baba Booey To Y-All           03  7    3:51:41   148  1:37:30   188  1:28:04   178  3:05:34   77   46:07  74   
       B: Matt Hill C: Matt Hill / Michael Ortega R: Michael Ortega 
  163  THE A TEAM                          11  8    3:51:52    22  1:08:22   180  1:22:47    96  2:31:09  196 1:20:43  63   
       B: Thomas Allessio C: Thomas Allessio R: Elissa Allessio 
  164  Over The Golden Hill Gang           08  7    3:52:04   158  1:41:29   135  1:13:13   155  2:54:42  160   57:22  82   
       B: Rob Mallon C: Bill Lyon / Dick KIng R: Sue Lyon 
  165  The Yes Dears                       12  21   3:53:37   101  1:24:58   191  1:29:29   154  2:54:27  169   59:10  100  
       B: Brian Snow C: MIke Fuller / Joe Fuller R: Danna Snow 
  166  Greylock CU@The Finish!             20  10   3:54:49   174  1:46:26   175  1:20:49   184  3:07:15   89   47:34  399  
       B: Kimberly Blair C: Robert Salinovici / Devin Rock R: Christopher Barry 
  167  Deadliest Kvetch                    19  28   3:54:50   192  1:56:57    79  1:05:10   172  3:02:07  131   52:43  169  
       B: Eli Dvorchik C: Robert Dvorchik R: Sam Dvorchik 
  168  East Mt. Medical Associates         20  11   3:55:47   182  1:49:33   116  1:09:58   165  2:59:31  152   56:16  184  
       B: Noah Ullman C: Andrew Potler R: Dan Patel 
  169  Last of the Mahkeenacans            09  12   3:56:05   163  1:42:07   163  1:17:54   166  3:00:01  151   56:04  48   
       B: Matt Lenehan C: Tom O'Keefe R: Tom O'Keefe 
  170  OLD AND IN THE WAY                  07  17   3:56:16   186  1:52:39   142  1:14:04   182  3:06:43  108   49:33  86   
       B: Mary T Hart C: Jonathan L Stern / Todd KImbriel R: Ashley Smith 
  171  Elliotts                            19  29   3:56:18   146  1:37:12   178  1:22:06   164  2:59:18  158   57:00  134  
       B: caitlyn Elliott C: Guy Elliott R: Megan Elliott 
  172  Beers on board debacle              07  18   3:57:45   184  1:50:47   127  1:11:45   173  3:02:32  148   55:13  60   
       B: Dylan McCullough C: Mark Albano / Mike Albano R: Erin 
  173  4 The Fun of It                     12  22   3:57:55   164  1:42:46   102  1:09:04   148  2:51:50  184 1:06:05  96   
       B: Mel Barrett C: Bob Barrett / Diane Barrett R: Kris Guerino 
  174  Harmless Old Guys                   05  11   3:58:29    89  1:20:54   197  1:53:13   189  3:14:07   59   44:22  10   
       B: Forrest Hodgkins C: Charles Saulnier R: Jon Hazilla 
  175  Team Turtle                         12  23   3:58:40   189  1:55:39   117  1:09:59   179  3:05:38  135   53:02  27   
       B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Joseph Merola / Allen Spiro R: Jack O-Donnell 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Josh Billings Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   CATEGORY   FINAL  |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE  --| |CANOE  CUMM ||-- RUN  --| 
PLC    Name                               TYP  PLC   TIME    RANK   SPLIT   RANK   SPLIT    PLC    TIME  RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ==================================  === ====  =======  ====   ======  ====   ======   ====   ===== ====  =====   =====
  176  Canale/Tullock                      09  13   3:58:42   155  1:40:19   170  1:20:10   167  3:00:29  164   58:13  391  
       B: Jay Canale C: Jay Canale / J Tullock R: J Tullock 
  177  Airport Hill                        12  24   3:58:59   190  1:55:58   136  1:13:30   186  3:09:28  107   49:31  52   
       B: John Beischel C: Davin Beischel / Kent Au R: Gillian Carter 
  178  The Squeaky Wheels                  04  6    4:01:21   183  1:49:45   159  1:17:00   183  3:06:45  143   54:36  39   
       B: Lisa Hiley C: Sarah Gardner / Ann McCallum R: Beth Goodman 
  179  Coleman                             19  30   4:01:21   126  1:30:04   194  1:36:37   181  3:06:41  144   54:40  191  
       B: Joe Coleman C: Joe Coleman / Tate Coleman R: Dana Coleman 
  180  Will run, canoe & bike for beer     12  25   4:01:52   173  1:46:25   161  1:17:45   176  3:04:10  162   57:42  97   
       B: John Paul Rhinemiller C: Jeanna Kruczkowski-Kuzia / John Lacey R: Debra Tart 
  181  Braffetts                           19  31   4:02:17   170  1:44:54   173  1:20:46   180  3:05:40  155   56:37  160  
       B: MIles Braffett C: MIles Braffett R: Stacey Braffett 
  182  WPCALBANY.ORG                       20  12   4:03:08   188  1:55:08   109  1:09:44   177  3:04:52  165   58:16  183  
       B: Katherine Suhr C: John Bossung / John Bojnowski R: Pete McKee 
  183  Dominion Pups                       20  13   4:04:05   171  1:46:07   160  1:17:45   175  3:03:52  172 1:00:13  186  
       B: Morgan Bronstein C: Amanda Bates R: Mathew Lee 
  184  Berkshire Bank                      20  14   4:05:31   197  2:00:23   139  1:13:46   190  3:14:09  121   51:22  165  
       B: Meredith Nilan C: Karl Dahl R: Erin S 
  185  Weisenstein-Krull                   10  1    4:05:47   147  1:37:27   184  1:23:59   171  3:01:26  181 1:04:21  23   
       B: Debra Weisenstein C: Debra Weisenstein / Ivy Krull R: Ivy Krull 
  186  2B2S                                19  32   4:07:51   180  1:48:49   179  1:22:10   188  3:10:59  157   56:52  159  
       B: James Caiola C: Emeliza Ciavarro / Maria Ella Caiola R: Frank 
  187  Lst Chance B4 I-m old!              16  2    4:10:48   175  1:46:39   118  1:10:26   158  2:57:05  192 1:13:43  221  
       B: Ginny Akabane C: Ginny Akabane R: Ginny Akabane 
  188  TeamBurdick XV                      19  33   4:13:36   149  1:38:01   174  1:20:47   163  2:58:48  193 1:14:48  174  
       B: shawn burdick C: Todd Burdick / Kate Burdick R: shawn burdick 
  189  The Vanilla Java's                  04  7    4:13:36   179  1:48:44   192  1:30:58   192  3:19:42  139   53:54  38   
       B: Emily Davis C: Rachel Rock / Sarah Rizk R: Maria Rodriguez 
  190  Beastie Babes                       04  8    4:17:07   185  1:50:59   168  1:19:43   187  3:10:42  185 1:06:25  321  
       B: Jenny Shwartz C: Cathy Fracasse / Lori Levinson R: Madison Ryan 
  191  Stephen Grise                       15  6    4:17:41   172  1:46:18   181  1:22:50   185  3:09:08  189 1:08:33  222  
       B: Stephen Grise C: Stephen Grise R: Stephen Grise 
  192  Three Stallions and a Mare          07  19   4:17:59   198  2:03:28   122  1:10:55   191  3:14:23  179 1:03:36  85   
       B: Dave Delfino C: Dan Delfino / Bryan Milio R: Maryellen Milio 
  193  Team B - The Better Team            08  8    4:24:46   196  1:59:32   183  1:23:58   194  3:23:30  174 1:01:16  44   
       B: Tony Gross C: Mary Anderson / Hilarie Meuwissen R: Stefanie Bitter 
  194  Jimmy Who?                          16  3    4:40:20   195  1:57:10   185  1:24:05   193  3:21:15  195 1:19:05  234  
       B: Donna Virgilio C: Donna Virgilio R: Donna Virgilio 
  195  Not So Heavy                        14  4    4:40:23   193  1:57:00   187  1:28:03   195  3:25:03  194 1:15:20  210  
       B: Donald Gazerro C: Donald Gazerro R: Donald Gazerro 
  196  Sons of Schermerhorn                09  14   4:42:51   191  1:56:49   196  1:42:58   197  3:39:47  178 1:03:04  18   
       B: Dave Fromm C: Dave Fromm R: Matt Keator 
  197  Josh & Company Do TheJosh           07  20   4:58:11   187  1:53:44   193  1:35:13   196  3:28:57  197 1:29:14  45   
       B: Therese Doyle-Bigley C: Vincent Doyle / Kas Maroney R: Joshua Wells 



   *****************************************************************************************

 
                                   PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates