Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Justin Torrellas 2. TImothy Kenefick 3. Luis Juela 4. Juan Tolbert 5. Alan Macdougall
Top Female: 1. Marie Davenport 2. Janelle Nadeau 3. Kerry Arsenault 4. Corinne Sejourne 5. Mandala Fellenz
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2012 Guilford Rotary Frosty 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Clear Skies - 51 degrees || Record Field - over 900 Entries
PHOTOS ON PLATT TIMING FACEBOOK

************************
OVERALL RACE RESULTS
************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Justin Torrellas 29M M2029 Clinton CT 16:36 5:21 1/19 2699
2 Marie Davenport 36F F3039 Guilford CT 16:39 5:22 1/54 576
3 TImothy Kenefick 15M M1319 Guilford CT 17:27 5:37 1/39 2915
4 Luis Juela 28M M2029 Branford CT 17:47 5:44 2/19 2939
5 Juan Tolbert 51M M5059 Branford CT 17:49 5:44 1/100 2868
6 Alan Macdougall 46M M4049 Guilford CT 18:09 5:51 1/121 2791
7 Andrew Gibas 25M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 18:22 5:55 3/19 168
8 Jonathan Ingalls 29M M2029 Clinton CT 18:32 5:58 4/19 2756
9 Christopher Burkle 16M M1319 Guilford CT 18:36 5:59 2/39 2914
10 Gregory Sherman 14M M1319 Easton PA 18:41 6:01 3/39 450
11 Ian Connell 15M M1319 Guilford CT 18:48 6:03 4/39 2893
12 Janelle Nadeau 34F F3039 Madison CT 18:55 6:06 2/54 2856
13 Derek Torrellas 25M M2029 Clinton CT 19:09 6:10 5/19 2698
14 Kerry Arsenault 46F F4049 Guilford CT 19:09 6:10 1/102 2933
15 Ben Shoudy 19M M1319 Durham CT 19:17 6:13 5/39 107
16 Michael Westfall 41M M4049 Manchester CT 19:22 6:14 2/121 2758
17 Robert Antonetti 44M M4049 Wallingford CT 19:28 6:16 3/121 162
18 Jerry Turk 53M M5059 Guilford CT 19:36 6:19 2/100 565
19 Kevin Markowski 54M M5059 Middletown CT 19:37 6:19 3/100 2842
20 David Ross 34M M3039 New Haven CT 19:40 6:20 1/41 512
21 Stuart Jensen 47M M4049 Windsor CT 19:46 6:22 4/121 316
22 Brian McConnell 45M M4049 CT 19:47 6:22 5/121 2760
23 Shawn Ferguson 37M M3039 Guilford CT 19:48 6:23 2/41 484
24 Mike Mortti 46M M4049 Guilford CT 19:49 6:23 6/121 2855
25 John Landock Jr 21M M2029 Guilford CT 19:53 6:24 6/19 395
26 Corinne Sejourne 17F F1319 Guilford CT 19:58 6:26 1/40 2877
27 Ken Stokes 46M M4049 Madison CT 20:01 6:27 7/121 2943
28 Mandala Fellenz 35F F3039 Guilford CT 20:03 6:28 3/54 217
29 Stephanie Hodge 46F F4049 Guilford CT 20:04 6:28 2/102 2687
30 Paul Doolan 55M M5059 Guilford CT 20:04 6:28 4/100 116
31 Robert McCarthy 44M M4049 Old Lyme CT 20:15 6:31 8/121 449
32 Adam Taylor 15M M1319 Madison CT 20:15 6:31 6/39 364
33 Brian Bronk 44M M4049 East Lyme CT 20:22 6:34 9/121 90
34 Lawrence Regan 45M M4049 Wallingford CT 20:23 6:34 10/121 50
35 Tennessee Tuxedo 55M M5059 New London CT 20:24 6:34 5/100 22
36 Nishan Halim 32M M3039 New Haven CT 20:29 6:36 3/41 2903
37 Zachary De Marco 16M M1319 Gilford CT 20:30 6:36 7/39 94
38 Chris Lawrence 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 20:31 6:37 11/121 2666
39 Mark Czarnescki 49M M4049 Guilford CT 20:36 6:38 12/121 45
40 Fiona Doolan 16F F1319 Guilford CT 20:37 6:39 2/40 117
41 Adam Bechtold 15M M1319 Madison CT 20:38 6:39 8/39 332
42 Patrick Whelan 20M M2029 Old Lyme CT 20:38 6:39 7/19 2840
43 Katie Phillips 15F F1319 Madison CT 20:38 6:39 3/40 2905
44 Bruce Beebe 50M M5059 Madison CT 20:40 6:39 6/100 2743
45 George Sanders 58M M5059 Guilford CT 20:40 6:39 7/100 559
46 Olivier Nicaise 51M M5059 Hamden CT 20:41 6:40 8/100 2676
47 Michael Maloney 47M M4049 Madison CT 20:44 6:41 13/121 47
48 Dawn Parker 35F F3039 Guilford CT 20:49 6:42 4/54 244
49 Thomas Takoudes 43M M4049 Guilford CT 21:02 6:47 14/121 226
50 Chip Walz 41M M4049 Jersey City nj 21:04 6:47 15/121 327
51 Jakob Leichtman 15M M1319 Madison CT 21:07 6:48 9/39 438
52 Marcy Withington 42F F4049 Old Lyme CT 21:08 6:49 3/102 2692
53 Peter Gamber 21M M2029 Madison CT 21:11 6:49 8/19 532
54 Eileen Lawrence 44F F4049 Killingworth CT 21:11 6:49 4/102 2866
55 Will Cushing 33M M3039 Hamden CT 21:12 6:50 4/41 2937
56 Jason Atwater 32M M3039 Guilford CT 21:13 6:50 5/41 594
57 Shelbie Atwater 31F F3039 Guilford CT 21:13 6:50 5/54 593
58 Robert Flodquist 51M M5059 Terryville CT 21:17 6:51 9/100 286
59 Allen Litwin 56M M5059 Niantic CT 21:21 6:53 10/100 24
60 Michael Presti 52M M5059 Manchester CT 21:28 6:55 11/100 528
61 Brendan O-Callahan 12M M0012 Guilford CT 21:29 6:55 1/31 30
62 John Coppola 38M M3039 Middletown CT 21:39 6:59 6/41 415
63 Brendan Coyle 38M M3039 Killingworth CT 21:39 6:59 7/41 159
64 Buzz Gardner 58M M5059 Guilford CT 21:39 6:59 12/100 11
65 Gregory DePetris 37M M3039 Guilford CT 21:40 6:59 8/41 2789
66 Robert Vitale 48M M4049 Branford CT 21:44 7:00 16/121 566
67 Sam Rosenberg 15M M1319 Ivoryton CT 21:51 7:02 10/39 379
68 Michael Zito 25M M2029 Groton CT 21:51 7:02 9/19 2892
69 Christine Kopcha 37F F3039 Old Saybrook CT 21:54 7:03 6/54 81
70 Dawn Hubbell 16F F1319 North Haven CT 21:56 7:04 4/40 469
71 Jason Ray 11M M0012 South Windsor CT 21:57 7:04 2/31 492
72 John McCarthy 57M M5059 Branford CT 21:58 7:05 13/100 564
73 Robert McLaglin 50M M5059 E. Hampton CT 21:59 7:05 14/100 2881
74 Keith Stewart 22M M2029 Groton CT 22:00 7:05 10/19 2694
75 Lad Ricker 54M M5059 Old Lyme CT 22:10 7:09 15/100 455
76 Kevin Godbout 43M M4049 Guilford CT 22:11 7:09 17/121 198
77 Eric Taylor 35M M3039 CT 22:11 7:09 9/41 2786
78 Lori Helander 48F F4049 Guilford CT 22:13 7:09 5/102 6
79 Neal Slobin 56M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 22:14 7:10 16/100 80
80 John Woron 52M M5059 Middletown CT 22:15 7:10 17/100 277
81 Jim Quinn 75M M7079 Old Lyme CT 22:16 7:10 1/7 25
82 Brian Lentz 39M M3039 Durham CT 22:17 7:11 10/41 571
83 Jason Cawley 31M M3039 Middletown CT 22:19 7:11 11/41 464
84 Allison Clark 51F F5059 Guilford CT 22:19 7:11 1/58 194
85 Thomas Mitzelfelt 12M M0012 Guilford CT 22:22 7:12 3/31 533
86 Shon Ryan 9M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 22:23 7:13 4/31 2882
87 John Houston 56M M5059 Middletown CT 22:25 7:13 18/100 142
88 Robert Tosiello 54M M5059 Madison CT 22:26 7:14 19/100 152
89 Jeffrey Gibas 19M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 22:30 7:15 11/39 160
90 Geoff Chyz 49M M4049 Madison CT 22:32 7:16 18/121 2773
91 Marc Audet 52M M5059 Hamden CT 22:33 7:16 20/100 436
92 Brent Stratton 55M M5059 Middletown CT 22:36 7:17 21/100 61
93 Megan Moran 34F F3039 Branford CT 22:38 7:18 7/54 216
94 Matt Moran 36M M3039 Branford CT 22:38 7:18 12/41 2841
95 David Leake 63M M6069 Guilford CT 22:41 7:19 1/34 2858
96 Chris Bousquet 40M M4049 Chester CT 22:44 7:19 19/121 163
97 Ken Conforto 65M M6069 Essex CT 22:47 7:20 2/34 433
98 Robert Comstock 42M M4049 Guilford CT 22:52 7:22 20/121 3342
99 Ian Thompson 47M M4049 Meriden CT 22:52 7:22 21/121 597
100 Bruce Hrozenchik 48M M4049 Guilford CT 22:53 7:22 22/121 497
101 Bruce MacLeod 61M M6069 Middletown CT 22:57 7:24 3/34 579
102 Don Thompson 52M M5059 Ellicott City MD 23:02 7:25 22/100 518
103 Dick Korby 51M M5059 Branford CT 23:06 7:27 23/100 2821
104 James Berryman 54M M5059 Old Lyme CT 23:09 7:28 24/100 410
105 Lauren De Marco 14F F1319 Guilford CT 23:10 7:28 5/40 93
106 Cynthia Gardner 60F F6069 Pittsfield MA 23:10 7:28 1/17 18
107 Todd Strickland 49M M4049 Madison CT 23:11 7:28 23/121 92
108 David Lincoln 31M M3039 Groton CT 23:11 7:28 13/41 721
109 Nicole Graham 40F F4049 Clinton CT 23:12 7:29 6/102 269
110 Holly Bannon 27F F2029 Southington CT 23:12 7:29 1/27 2751
111 MARIE Andersen 54F F5059 BRANFORD CT 23:16 7:30 2/58 87
112 Kim Shea 37F F3039 Deep river CT 23:18 7:30 8/54 419
113 Ian Taylor 49M M4049 Madison CT 23:19 7:31 24/121 363
114 Renny Hanson 43M M4049 Southington CT 23:21 7:31 25/121 303
115 Guy Pulino 66M M6069 Moodus CT 23:24 7:32 4/34 380
116 Devin Kelly 38M M3039 Clinton CT 23:28 7:34 14/41 510
117 Michael Winans 40M M4049 CT 23:30 7:34 26/121 2785
118 Lindsey Updyke 15F F1319 Guilford CT 23:30 7:34 6/40 126
119 Wendell Webber 43M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 23:32 7:35 27/121 264
120 Charles Mitchell 52M M5059 Guilford CT 23:32 7:35 25/100 118
121 Mark DeMarseilles 55M M5059 Branford CT 23:34 7:36 26/100 2830
122 Kevin Sherman 47M M4049 Easton PA 23:36 7:36 28/121 448
123 Timothy Porrhin 53M M5059 Guilford CT 23:36 7:36 27/100 2780
124 Kristen Lincoln 26F F2029 Groton CT 23:36 7:36 2/27 722
125 Bob Fitzgerald 52M M5059 Ivoryton CT 23:36 7:36 28/100 558
126 Art Dutra 48M M4049 Meriden CT 23:38 7:37 29/121 2662
127 John Mitzelfelt 30M M3039 Guilford CT 23:39 7:37 15/41 537
128 Mike Callis 11M M0012 Killingworth CT 23:44 7:39 5/31 242
129 Albert DeFilippo 56M M5059 East Haven CT 23:45 7:39 29/100 279
130 Mary Callis 47F F4049 Killingworth CT 23:45 7:39 7/102 241
131 Amy MacQueen 38F F3039 Durham CT 23:46 7:39 9/54 280
132 John Reagle 15M M1319 Guilford CT 23:48 7:40 12/39 2927
133 Mark Skoglund 40M M4049 Guilford CT 23:53 7:42 30/121 441
134 Dave Lucey 47M M4049 Lyme CT 23:54 7:42 31/121 2870
135 Jeanne Lucey 47F F4049 Lyme CT 23:55 7:42 8/102 2871
136 Karen Febbraio 58F F5059 Guilford CT 23:55 7:42 3/58 278
137 Allison Pluck 34F F3039 Westbrook CT 23:56 7:43 10/54 2697
138 Jonathan Zoccoli 13M M1319 Berlin CT 23:56 7:43 13/39 352
139 Ray Lewis 63M M6069 Madison CT 23:57 7:43 5/34 293
140 Kathryn Flodquist 45F F4049 Terryville CT 23:58 7:43 9/102 285
141 Gary Kelly 52M M5059 West Haven CT 24:01 7:44 30/100 120
142 Jeff Updyke 42M M4049 Guilford CT 24:01 7:44 32/121 125
143 Eric Sejourne 45M M4049 Guilford CT 24:01 7:44 33/121 2878
144 Nicholas Zoccoli 16M M1319 Berlin CT 24:02 7:45 14/39 353
145 Meghan Pagliuco 34F F3039 Ivoryton CT 24:02 7:45 11/54 412
146 Jackson Kuhl 40M M4049 Fairfield CT 24:03 7:45 34/121 563
147 Samuel Ballek 18M M1319 Guilford CT 24:07 7:46 15/39 2753
148 Harry Troidle 11M M0012 Branford CT 24:08 7:47 6/31 76
149 Stephanie Swanson 19F F1319 Killingworth CT 24:09 7:47 7/40 582
150 Sara Ponce 15F F1319 Oxford CT 24:12 7:48 8/40 3330
151 Brianna Hoffner 21F F2029 Oxford CT 24:13 7:48 3/27 155
152 Sean Milano 24M M2029 New Milford CT 24:14 7:49 11/19 3333
153 Georgia Wetmore 19F F1319 New Haven CT 24:17 7:49 9/40 2668
154 John Commander 54M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 24:18 7:50 31/100 416
155 Paul Cohen 47M M4049 Berlin CT 24:19 7:50 35/121 307
156 Lukas O-Callahan 14M M1319 Guilford CT 24:20 7:50 16/39 28
157 Tyra Stokes 42F F4049 Madison CT 24:23 7:51 10/102 2944
158 Betsey Howe 44F F4049 Branford CT 24:23 7:51 11/102 454
159 Susan Lane 53F F5059 New Haven CT 24:24 7:52 4/58 2851
160 Noah Myers 40M M4049 Lyme CT 24:24 7:52 36/121 124
161 Carol Frazier 51F F5059 Old Lyme CT 24:25 7:52 5/58 99
162 Brandon Wilson 22M M2029 Mystic CT 24:25 7:52 12/19 2853
163 Timothy Nott 19M M1319 Oakdale CT 24:29 7:53 17/39 209
164 Austin Gometz 15M M1319 E Haddam CT 24:30 7:54 18/39 2910
165 Jack Cronan 65M M6069 Branford CT 24:30 7:54 6/34 19
166 Christy Socha 36F F3039 Bozrah CT 24:31 7:54 12/54 361
167 Alan McCall 62M M6069 Manchester CT 24:32 7:54 7/34 399
168 Hannah Klein-Robbenhaar 17F F1319 Killingworth CT 24:32 7:54 10/40 56
169 LORI Looney 43F F4049 UNCASVILLE CT 24:32 7:54 12/102 86
170 Tracy Riordan Jacobson 43F F4049 Branford CT 24:34 7:55 13/102 2667
171 Romanie Gussenhoven 75F F7079 Killingworth CT 24:34 7:55 1/7 54
172 Courtney Cronin 25F F2029 Madison CT 24:38 7:56 4/27 2852
173 Dave Jenkins 50M M5059 Berlin CT 24:39 7:57 32/100 368
174 Ned Moore 34M M3039 Hamden CT 24:41 7:57 16/41 453
175 William Parkington 57M M5059 Westbrook CT 24:42 7:58 33/100 592
176 Megan Phillips 13F F1319 Madison CT 24:43 7:58 11/40 2906
177 She McCarthy 44F F4049 Old Lyme CT 24:43 7:58 14/102 2850
178 Travis Taylor 11M M0012 Madison CT 24:45 7:59 7/31 365
179 Clifford Bechtold 46M M4049 Madison CT 24:46 7:59 37/121 331
180 Matt Hoey 55M M5059 Guilford CT 24:47 7:59 34/100 297
181 Edward Panczak, Jr. 52M M5059 Guilford CT 24:48 7:59 35/100 186
182 Jessica Wilson 26F F2029 Guilford CT 24:52 8:01 5/27 341
183 Tom Pinchbeck 46M M4049 Guilford CT 24:54 8:01 38/121 2671
184 Cyrene Nicholas 13F F1319 Branford CT 24:57 8:02 12/40 311
185 Kevin Currie 43M M4049 North Branford CT 24:57 8:02 39/121 259
186 Ric Villarreal 0M M0000 Waterbury CT 24:59 8:03 1/7 2738
187 Diane Dunn 53F F5059 Rocky Hill CT 25:00 8:03 6/58 402
188 Chip Phillips 44M M4049 Madison CT 25:01 8:04 40/121 2904
189 Morgan Shipway 69M M6069 Avon CT 25:01 8:04 8/34 60
190 BOB URBAN 41M M4049 CLINTON CT 25:02 8:04 41/121 467
191 Graham Keating 10M M0012 Killingworth CT 25:04 8:05 8/31 200
192 Mark Kennedy 51M M5059 Madison CT 25:04 8:05 36/100 190
193 Leah Vichas 10F F0012 Lebanon CT 25:05 8:05 1/41 387
194 Brad Martin 60M M6069 Branford CT 25:06 8:05 9/34 225
195 Krissy Kendall 27F F2029 Hamden CT 25:09 8:06 6/27 2660
196 Colleen Hanly 19F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 25:11 8:07 13/40 207
197 Morgan Gilman 12F F0012 Branford CT 25:13 8:08 2/41 2932
198 Melanie Cirillo 12F F0012 Branford CT 25:14 8:08 3/41 2938
199 Luke Torrellas 17M M1319 Clinton CT 25:14 8:08 19/39 2736
200 Kathy Horner 0F F0000 CT 25:18 8:09 1/5 2793
201 Anneliese Troidle 13F F1319 Branford CT 25:21 8:10 14/40 75
202 Alexandra Gross 37F F3039 Guilford CT 25:21 8:10 13/54 357
203 Margaret O-Brien 50F F5059 Branford CT 25:22 8:10 7/58 62
204 Kenny Chipacapa 21M M2029 New Haven CT 25:22 8:10 13/19 2897
205 Sara Sessions 47F F4049 Guilford CT 25:23 8:11 15/102 112
206 Walter Cawley 64M M6069 Guilford CT 25:27 8:12 10/34 478
207 Matthew Slowik 37M M3039 Branford CT 25:29 8:13 17/41 573
208 Bonnie Garmisa 47F F4049 Guilford CT 25:29 8:13 16/102 2672
209 Tiffany Dahlstrom 23F F2029 Tempe AZ 25:29 8:13 7/27 2880
210 Rich Carlson 47M M4049 Guilford CT 25:29 8:13 42/121 2675
211 Sandra Marotta 44F F4049 Madison CT 25:32 8:14 17/102 2922
212 Clara Bechtold 13F F1319 Madison CT 25:33 8:14 15/40 334
213 Ed O-Connor 49M M4049 Guilford CT 25:34 8:14 43/121 2748
214 Natalie Adsuar 36F F3039 Guilford CT 25:34 8:14 14/54 2747
215 Anne Chekal 34F F3039 Niantic CT 25:38 8:16 15/54 245
216 Kurt Peterson 48M M4049 Durham CT 25:39 8:16 44/121 347
217 Bob Fucci 52M M5059 Guilford CT 25:40 8:16 37/100 2837
218 Elizabeth Pellici 51F F5059 Madison CT 25:41 8:17 8/58 140
219 Suresh Shenoy 54M M5059 Branford CT 25:43 8:17 38/100 2901
220 Cameron Nicholas 15M M1319 Branford CT 25:45 8:18 20/39 310
221 Lauren Almonte 18F F1319 Seymour CT 25:45 8:18 16/40 425
222 Tony Savinelli 56M M5059 Clinton CT 25:46 8:18 39/100 2825
223 Dawn McCarthy 41F F4049 Old Lyme CT 25:47 8:19 18/102 447
224 Nathan Boland 13M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 25:48 8:19 21/39 505
225 Bob Stanko 54M M5059 Guilford CT 25:49 8:19 40/100 435
226 OMAR Pichette 36M M3039 KENSINGTON CT 25:50 8:19 18/41 144
227 William Bogardus 38M M3039 Northford CT 25:50 8:19 19/41 271
228 MJ Montz 41M M4049 Durham CT 25:53 8:20 45/121 2739
229 Ray Bovich 50M M5059 Clinton CT 25:53 8:20 41/100 157
230 Carlos Thompson 35M M3039 Wallingford CT 25:54 8:21 20/41 2744
231 Maxwell Bechtold 15M M1319 Madison CT 25:55 8:21 22/39 333
232 Jim Ray 49M M4049 South Windsor CT 25:56 8:21 46/121 491
233 Ann Boland 51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 25:57 8:22 9/58 503
234 Michael Garvey 46M M4049 Guilford CT 25:57 8:22 47/121 184
235 Timothy Butler 49M M4049 Madison CT 26:02 8:23 48/121 2746
236 Kristen Schaffer 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 26:04 8:24 19/102 256
237 Ed Lewis 58M M5059 Mystic CT 26:06 8:25 42/100 2670
238 William Schaeffer 65M M6069 Branford CT 26:08 8:25 11/34 42
239 David Cooper 17M M1319 Guilford CT 26:08 8:25 23/39 187
240 Carole Phelan 48F F4049 Middletown CT 26:09 8:26 20/102 176
241 Ben Alea 9M M0012 Guilford CT 26:11 8:26 9/31 180
242 Thomas Orifice 48M M4049 Enfield CT 26:13 8:27 49/121 270
243 Nanaj Sedensky 53F F5059 Newtown CT 26:16 8:28 10/58 2894
244 Rob Behan 20M M2029 Guilford CT 26:17 8:28 14/19 182
245 Ian Sessions 11M M0012 Guilford0 CT 26:19 8:29 10/31 115
246 Michael Kane 50M M5059 Shelton CT 26:20 8:29 43/100 121
247 Woznicki Brenda 41F F4049 Meriden CT 26:20 8:29 21/102 161
248 Harrison Anselmi 9M M0012 Guilford CT 26:23 8:30 11/31 2782
249 Maryanne Daniel 53F F5059 Clinton CT 26:23 8:30 11/58 2737
250 Rose Buckingham 64F F6069 Norwich CT 26:24 8:30 2/17 409
251 Uli Weil 49M M4049 Guilford CT 26:25 8:31 50/121 2820
252 Elizabeth Stong 53F F5059 Guilford CT 26:26 8:31 12/58 3345
253 Michael Gould 44M M4049 Guilford CT 26:29 8:32 51/121 218
254 Bobby Garcia 54M M5059 E Haven CT 26:31 8:33 44/100 23
255 Philip Schaller 55M M5059 Ivoryton CT 26:31 8:33 45/100 2741
256 Robert Evans 36M M3039 Old Lyme CT 26:34 8:34 21/41 439
257 Wanda Hebermehl 44F F4049 West haven CT 26:35 8:34 22/102 281
258 Heather Anselmi 34F F3039 Guilford CT 26:37 8:35 16/54 100
259 Chris Frederici 24M M2029 Guilford CT 26:38 8:35 15/19 2688
260 Beth Peckham 49F F4049 Clinton CT 26:38 8:35 23/102 2755
261 Phil Hayes 59M M5059 Clinton CT 26:39 8:35 46/100 2740
262 Angus Ahnairn 57M M5059 Guilford CT 26:40 8:36 47/100 2784
263 David Rowe 48M M4049 Branford CT 26:41 8:36 52/121 77
264 John Higgins 55M M5059 Cheshire CT 26:43 8:37 48/100 529
265 Carol Dillon 62F F6069 Old Saybrook CT 26:45 8:37 3/17 434
266 Holly Werle 46F F4049 Guilford CT 26:45 8:37 24/102 5
267 James Tucker 61M M6069 Branford CT 26:47 8:38 12/34 2948
268 Pete Garofalo 45M M4049 Guilford CT 26:48 8:38 53/121 2831
269 Alex Au 33M M3039 Branford CT 26:48 8:38 22/41 2873
270 Nick Myers 10M M0012 Lyme CT 26:49 8:39 12/31 283
271 Rich Gallagher 0M M0000 CT 26:52 8:39 2/7 2792
272 Dominick Golia Jr 19M M1319 Guilford CT 26:52 8:39 24/39 427
273 Lynn Trowbridge 70F F7079 CT 26:52 8:39 2/7 2898
274 Gayle Golia 47F F4049 Guilford CT 26:52 8:39 25/102 426
275 Evan Swanson 13M M1319 Killingworth CT 26:53 8:40 25/39 580
276 Todd Vetranu 37M M3039 North Haven CT 26:54 8:40 23/41 2879
277 Robert Massey 49M M4049 Guilford CT 26:58 8:41 54/121 561
278 Caroline Massey 17F F1319 Guilford CT 26:59 8:42 17/40 560
279 Kyle Landry-McWilliams 14M M1319 Guilford CT 27:02 8:43 26/39 515
280 Mary Thompson 52F F5059 Ellicott City MD 27:02 8:43 13/58 519
281 Timothy Fitzgerald 44M M4049 Madison CT 27:02 8:43 55/121 451
282 Claire Weil 15F F1319 Guilford CT 27:03 8:43 18/40 2819
283 Chelse Dall 28F F2029 Guilford CT 27:03 8:43 8/27 193
284 Libby Au 32F F3039 Branford CT 27:04 8:43 17/54 2874
285 Todd Nuhn 43M M4049 Killingworth CT 27:04 8:43 56/121 520
286 Ryan Pothin 14M M1319 Guilford CT 27:05 8:44 27/39 2779
287 Ethan Shaw 10M M0012 Guilford CT 27:05 8:44 13/31 346
288 Carolyn Bauman 10F F0012 Westbrook CT 27:05 8:44 4/41 2861
289 Peter Bialobrzeski 51M M5059 Madison CT 27:06 8:44 49/100 1
290 Teresa Sullivan McLean 48F F4049 Guilford CT 27:06 8:44 26/102 440
291 Joga Helander 17F F1319 Guilford CT 27:08 8:45 19/40 8
292 HOpe Helander 22F F2029 Guilford CT 27:08 8:45 9/27 7
293 Keiko Tanaka 57F F5059 Grafton MA 27:10 8:45 14/58 230
294 Devyn Luden 11F F0012 Guilford CT 27:11 8:46 5/41 572
295 Madison Fucci 16F F1319 Guilford CT 27:12 8:46 20/40 2838
296 Chloe Shaw 12F F0012 Guilford CT 27:12 8:46 6/41 345
297 Matthew Espinosa 37M M3039 Guilford CT 27:13 8:46 24/41 462
298 PAUL Loomis Sr. 56M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 27:15 8:47 50/100 369
299 Caroline Cuozzi 41F F4049 Lyme CT 27:16 8:47 27/102 172
300 Garrett McCarthy 13M M1319 Old Lyme CT 27:17 8:48 28/39 2849
301 Jane Folland 55F F5059 Old Lyme CT 27:17 8:48 15/58 287
302 Ted Dinsmore 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 27:17 8:48 57/121 111
303 Anne Magnautia 54F F5059 South Glastonbury CT 27:19 8:48 16/58 708
304 Paul Buttress 50M M5059 Trumbull CT 27:19 8:48 51/100 131
305 Jennifer Rodriguez 42F F4049 Madison CT 27:19 8:48 28/102 82
306 Avery Bauman 10F F0012 Westbrook CT 27:19 8:48 7/41 2862
307 Sheridan Bauman 41F F4049 Westbrook CT 27:20 8:49 29/102 2864
308 Russell Gibas 57M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 27:22 8:49 52/100 169
309 Brian Miniter 65M M6069 Branford CT 27:23 8:49 13/34 2
310 Greg Goletz 56M M5059 Guilford CT 27:24 8:50 53/100 64
311 Lauren Mitzelfelt 10F F0012 Guilford CT 27:27 8:51 8/41 534
312 Linda Nott 52F F5059 Oakdale CT 27:29 8:51 17/58 282
313 Donald Filer 50M M5059 Madison CT 27:29 8:51 54/100 158
314 Michael Schlesselman 48M M4049 Niantic CT 27:33 8:53 58/121 488
315 Laura Jensen 45F F4049 Windsor CT 27:35 8:53 30/102 315
316 Thomas Roberts 42M M4049 Meriden CT 27:39 8:55 59/121 583
317 Carrie A Palange 39F F3039 Wallingford CT 27:40 8:55 18/54 423
318 Bob Caligan 60M M6069 Madison CT 27:41 8:55 14/34 342
319 Robert Toth 62M M6069 Pittsfield MA 27:42 8:56 15/34 17
320 Ed Dridge 44M M4049 Milford CT 27:42 8:56 60/121 413
321 Bryan Larrow 44M M4049 Guilford CT 27:43 8:56 61/121 215
322 Marisa Espinosa 35F F3039 Guilford CT 27:48 8:58 19/54 463
323 Nick Zoccoli 47M M4049 Berlin CT 27:53 8:59 62/121 351
324 Audrey Sedensky 11F F0012 Newtown CT 27:53 8:59 9/41 2895
325 Eric Sogge 14M M1319 Guilford CT 27:54 8:59 29/39 366
326 Reagan Krane 54M M5059 Westbrook CT 27:54 8:59 55/100 485
327 Genevieve Wilson 14F F1319 Guilford CT 27:55 9:00 21/40 420
328 William Olsen 64M M6069 Clinton CT 27:55 9:00 16/34 527
329 Leslie Lopez 33F F3039 Madison CT 27:58 9:01 20/54 102
330 Angus Matthew Lamont 15M M1319 Hamden CT 28:01 9:02 30/39 2876
331 Daniel Ethier 31M M3039 Guilford CT 28:02 9:02 25/41 456
332 Kelly Nelson 54M M5059 Clinton CT 28:03 9:02 56/100 392
333 Betsy Bielefield 52F F5059 Middletown CT 28:05 9:03 18/58 14
334 Julie Sedensky 12F F0012 Newtown CT 28:06 9:03 10/41 2896
335 Paul Klass 44M M4049 Chappaqua NY 28:06 9:03 63/121 481
336 Melanie McCloskey 63F F6069 Guilford CT 28:07 9:04 4/17 2857
337 Matt Katz 41M M4049 Westbrook CT 28:08 9:04 64/121 2886
338 Grace Lemon 12F F0012 Guilford CT 28:09 9:04 11/41 2681
339 Bob Sessions 45M M4049 Guilford CT 28:10 9:05 65/121 113
340 Julia Callis 9F F0012 Killingworth CT 28:10 9:05 12/41 243
341 Doug Callis 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 28:10 9:05 66/121 240
342 Amy Graver 44F F4049 Branford CT 28:11 9:05 31/102 411
343 Montana Roberts 13M M1319 Meriden CT 28:13 9:06 31/39 584
344 Rick Frazier 52M M5059 Old Lyme CT 28:14 9:06 57/100 98
345 Tina Dutra 18F F1319 Meriden CT 28:15 9:06 22/40 2663
346 Charles Reagle 49M M4049 Guilford CT 28:15 9:06 67/121 2926
347 Mike Alaiere 51M M5059 Durham CT 28:18 9:07 58/100 587
348 Linda Abrahams 59F F5059 Branford CT 28:18 9:07 19/58 224
349 Scott Sogge 46M M4049 Guilford CT 28:18 9:07 68/121 367
350 Clinton Driscoll 59M M5059 South Windsor CT 28:19 9:08 59/100 2669
351 Chelsea Orifice 17F F1319 Enfield CT 28:19 9:08 23/40 258
352 Dawn Holmes 0F F0000 Essex CT 28:21 9:08 2/5 33
353 Nick Balzano 18M M1319 Northford CT 28:23 9:09 32/39 166
354 Milan Tobin-Sachs 0M M0000 Madison CT 28:27 9:10 3/7 2940
355 Joseph Smith 64M M6069 Old Saybrook CT 28:28 9:10 17/34 591
356 Melissa Hogue 33F F3039 Enfield CT 28:30 9:11 21/54 3331
357 Nancy Ellman 47F F4049 Guilford CT 28:32 9:12 32/102 2778
358 Joshua Copel 58M M5059 Madison CT 28:33 9:12 60/100 2845
359 Nathan Van Zandt 10M M0012 Guilford CT 28:35 9:13 14/31 522
360 Danny Bernier 43M M4049 Uncasville CT 28:35 9:13 69/121 290
361 Paul Curran 57M M5059 Old Saybrook CT 28:36 9:13 61/100 2827
362 James Shanahan 0M M0000 CT 28:36 9:13 4/7 2767
363 Michael Kane 53M M5059 Madison CT 28:37 9:13 62/100 2826
364 Patrick Kral 31M M3039 Avon CT 28:37 9:13 26/41 509
365 Madeline Rowe 12F F0012 Branford CT 28:38 9:14 13/41 78
366 Lynne RInger 43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 28:38 9:14 33/102 2757
367 Brooke Barry 15F F1319 Madison CT 28:39 9:14 24/40 2912
368 Peter Schott 44M M4049 New Haven CT 28:39 9:14 70/121 2762
369 Evan Schott 11M M0012 New Haven CT 28:40 9:14 15/31 2764
370 Doug Kneeland 36M M3039 Ivoryton CT 28:40 9:14 27/41 68
371 Cynthia Conlon 55F F5059 Chester CT 28:42 9:15 20/58 2682
372 Maedara Maloney 47F F4049 Madison CT 28:42 9:15 34/102 48
373 Hugh Cafferty 69M M6069 Guilford CT 28:44 9:16 18/34 74
374 Joseph Ametrano 42M M4049 Guilford CT 28:45 9:16 71/121 223
375 Frank Corsini 43M M4049 Guilford CT 28:47 9:17 72/121 3321
376 Pamela Frost 39F F3039 Northford CT 28:47 9:17 22/54 414
377 Sergio Bauco 38M M3039 Cheshire CT 28:47 9:17 28/41 2917
378 Lauren Ametrano 37F F3039 Guilford CT 28:48 9:17 23/54 222
379 Barbara Chuyn 47F F4049 Madison CT 28:50 9:18 35/102 2774
380 John Cafferty 70M M7079 Clinton CT 28:54 9:19 2/7 46
381 Daphne Byrne 48F F4049 Guilford CT 28:54 9:19 36/102 428
382 Marla Katz 15F F1319 Westbrook CT 28:56 9:19 25/40 2885
383 Nina Brandi 18F F1319 Hamdem CT 28:56 9:19 26/40 424
384 Lisa Takoudes 41F F4049 Guilford CT 28:57 9:20 37/102 109
385 Paula Cormier 45F F4049 Southington CT 28:59 9:20 38/102 360
386 Lori Schroeder 40F F4049 Madison CT 29:02 9:21 39/102 2844
387 Mary Baker 45F F4049 Southington CT 29:05 9:22 40/102 445
388 Ann Kennedy 16F F1319 Madison CT 29:06 9:23 27/40 191
389 Lindsay Hogan 22F F2029 Hamden CT 29:06 9:23 10/27 2833
390 Duffy Mudry 40F F4049 Guilford CT 29:06 9:23 41/102 2685
391 Tracy Soja 51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 29:08 9:23 21/58 156
392 Eric Piekarz 48M M4049 Madison CT 29:08 9:23 73/121 508
393 E Mudry 40M M4049 Guilford CT 29:09 9:24 74/121 2684
394 Christopher Deak 56M M5059 Fairfield CT 29:11 9:24 63/100 296
395 Steven Kowalsky 62M M6069 Madison CT 29:11 9:24 19/34 20
396 Sam Sessions 13M M1319 Guilford CT 29:12 9:25 33/39 114
397 Aidan O-Callahan 14M M1319 Guilford CT 29:15 9:26 34/39 29
398 Ralph Ricciardelli 50M M5059 Branford CT 29:15 9:26 64/100 418
399 Janis D-Andrea 58F F5059 Guilford CT 29:16 9:26 22/58 2683
400 Hannah Lehman 20F F2029 Guilford CT 29:16 9:26 11/27 2776
401 Tim Hogan 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 29:18 9:27 75/121 202
402 Lanna Moore 31F F3039 Hamden CT 29:23 9:28 24/54 452
403 Jillian Walter 33F F3039 Madison CT 29:23 9:28 25/54 429
404 Marc Mazzella 41M M4049 Waterford CT 29:24 9:29 76/121 577
405 Dennis Keyes 47M M4049 Guilford CT 29:27 9:29 77/121 2759
406 ANDREA Ward 40F F4049 GUILFORD CT 29:27 9:29 42/102 143
407 THErese Dematteo 42F F4049 Guilford CT 29:30 9:30 43/102 376
408 Nick Landock 16M M1319 Guilford CT 29:33 9:31 35/39 396
409 Connie Fanelli 57F F5059 Madison CT 29:33 9:31 23/58 2742
410 Phil Carloni 59M M5059 Branford CT 29:33 9:31 65/100 442
411 Madison Van Den Eynde 15F F1319 South Windsor CT 29:35 9:32 28/40 275
412 Kathryn Walston 30F F3039 CT 29:38 9:33 26/54 32
413 Michael Gordon 52M M5059 Guilford CT 29:39 9:33 66/100 2790
414 John Landock Sr 50M M5059 Guilford CT 29:41 9:34 67/100 394
415 Martha Savage 57F F5059 Madison CT 29:41 9:34 24/58 204
416 Morgan Corsini 12F F0012 Guilford CT 29:43 9:35 14/41 3322
417 Clare Gagliano 13F F1319 Madison CT 29:43 9:35 29/40 97
418 Jim Barry 50M M5059 Madison CT 29:45 9:35 68/100 2911
419 Rachael Alford 39F F3039 Guilford CT 29:50 9:37 27/54 150
420 Anne Kantardjieff 32F F3039 New Haven CT 29:50 9:37 28/54 151
421 Kyle Myers 9M M0012 Lyme CT 29:50 9:37 16/31 284
422 Patty Dugan 54F F5059 Branford CT 29:50 9:37 25/58 101
423 Brian Hill 36M M3039 Guilford CT 29:51 9:37 29/41 123
424 Susannah Brown 41F F4049 Westbrook CT 29:56 9:39 44/102 79
425 Ed Keating 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 29:58 9:39 78/121 199
426 Danielle Ott 12F F0012 Guilford CT 29:59 9:40 15/41 2843
427 Christina Garcia 12F F0012 Guilford CT 30:01 9:40 16/41 370
428 Alison Barbaro 49F F4049 Branford CT 30:01 9:40 45/102 443
429 Rebecca Honan 45F F4049 Westbrook CT 30:01 9:40 46/102 13
430 Margaret Cassidy 11F F0012 Guilford CT 30:01 9:40 17/41 3343
431 Jenny Kendall 28F F2029 Hamden CT 30:06 9:42 12/27 2824
432 Nate DeJongh 12M M0012 Ivoryton CT 30:08 9:43 17/31 104
433 Salisha Miller 34F F3039 Guilford CT 30:12 9:44 29/54 470
434 Clara Wiesler 9F F0012 Guilford CT 30:13 9:44 18/41 523
435 Jennifer DePrisco 59F F5059 Westbrook CT 30:13 9:44 26/58 514
436 Kenney Johnson 51M M5059 Northford CT 30:13 9:44 69/100 299
437 Lance Flott 54M M5059 Old saybrook CT 30:13 9:44 70/100 170
438 Anna Marie Pyle 48F F4049 Guilford CT 30:14 9:45 47/102 525
439 Kerry O-Connell 53F F5059 Killingworth CT 30:14 9:45 27/58 51
440 Michaela Brennan 25F F2029 West Haven CT 30:15 9:45 13/27 569
441 Christopher McGarry 53M M5059 New York ny 30:15 9:45 71/100 95
442 Louis Federici 51M M5059 Guilford CT 30:16 9:45 72/100 89
443 Svetlana Goletz 46F F4049 Guilford CT 30:17 9:46 48/102 65
444 James Moody 51M M5059 Canterbury CT 30:18 9:46 73/100 2822
445 Beth Lyon 49F F4049 Mystic CT 30:19 9:46 49/102 110
446 Joe Adams 55M M5059 Westerly RI 30:19 9:46 74/100 108
447 John Walter 63M M6069 Madison CT 30:22 9:47 20/34 430
448 Kim Bremer 36F F3039 Westbrook CT 30:22 9:47 30/54 2920
449 Melissa Meek 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:24 9:48 31/54 391
450 Tom Murphy 46M M4049 Guilford CT 30:24 9:48 79/121 2775
451 Steve Hanrahan 25M M2029 Guilford CT 30:25 9:48 16/19 549
452 Romeo Lieto 51M M5059 East Haven CT 30:25 9:48 75/100 295
453 Joshua Smith 39M M3039 New london CT 30:26 9:49 30/41 304
454 Emma Rand 11F F0012 Guilford CT 30:27 9:49 19/41 458
455 Ben Cowper 17M M1319 Killingworth CT 30:27 9:49 36/39 3326
456 Colleen Anderson 36F F3039 Southington CT 30:28 9:49 32/54 2835
457 Kim Strollo 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 30:28 9:49 33/54 373
458 James Silkenat 64M M6069 Guilford CT 30:30 9:50 21/34 3344
459 Nick Schroeder 41M M4049 Guilford CT 30:31 9:50 80/121 546
460 Karen Danis 45F F4049 E Lyme CT 30:32 9:50 50/102 10
461 John Reid 67M M6069 Madison CT 30:33 9:51 22/34 255
462 Luke Albinger 8M M0012 Branford CT 30:34 9:51 18/31 589
463 Bill Albinger 44M M4049 Branford CT 30:34 9:51 81/121 590
464 Julie Goodwin 37F F3039 Guilford CT 30:35 9:51 34/54 147
465 Kathryn Young 5F F0012 Guilford CT 30:35 9:51 20/41 148
466 Mary Young 5F F0012 Guilford CT 30:35 9:51 21/41 149
467 Chris Young 34M M3039 Guilford CT 30:36 9:52 31/41 146
468 Angus Michael Lamont 51M M5059 Hamden CT 30:36 9:52 76/100 2875
469 Joe Marino 56M M5059 Middletown CT 30:37 9:52 77/100 586
470 Suzanne Willette 48F F4049 East Granby CT 30:39 9:53 51/102 3324
471 Susanne Javorski 61F F6069 Middletown CT 30:39 9:53 5/17 2834
472 Carole Rand 48F F4049 Guilford CT 30:42 9:54 52/102 459
473 Dennis Culliton 53M M5059 Guilford CT 30:43 9:54 78/100 2674
474 Emma Saunders 40F F4049 Killingworth CT 30:44 9:54 53/102 318
475 Hogan Beatty 9M M0012 Guilford CT 30:48 9:56 19/31 210
476 Susan Murley 51F F5059 Newtown CT 30:49 9:56 28/58 493
477 Wayne Howell 52M M5059 Newtown CT 30:50 9:56 79/100 494
478 Debbie Struthers 44F F4049 Broomfield cl 30:51 9:57 54/102 252
479 Aden Helland 31M M3039 Guilford CT 30:53 9:57 32/41 3323
480 Ismene Petrakis 50F F5059 Branford CT 30:55 9:58 29/58 2678
481 Chris McCarthy 42M M4049 Old Lyme CT 30:55 9:58 82/121 2848
482 Gary Scharf 46M M4049 Norwalk CT 30:57 9:59 83/121 294
483 Meghan McCulloch 37F F3039 Old Lyme CT 31:01 10:00 35/54 513
484 Mike Barbera 35M M3039 Guilford CT 31:02 10:00 33/41 547
485 Loralei` O'Neill 52F F5059 Guilford CT 31:02 10:00 30/58 185
486 Anne Thompson 26F F2029 Old Lyme CT 31:04 10:01 14/27 496
487 David Van Den Eynde 45M M4049 South Windsor CT 31:06 10:01 84/121 273
488 Chris Taylor 48F F4049 Madison CT 31:06 10:01 55/102 362
489 Mike Belden 55M M5059 Guilford CT 31:07 10:02 80/100 562
490 Michael Duggan 52M M5059 Guilford CT 31:10 10:03 81/100 383
491 Tom Markiewicz 53M M5059 Guilford CT 31:11 10:03 82/100 381
492 Morty Mitchell 60M M6069 Guilford CT 31:12 10:03 23/34 2686
493 Barry Shaller 73M M7079 Guilford CT 31:13 10:04 3/7 2925
494 Nathan Cowper 19M M1319 Killingworth CT 31:15 10:04 37/39 3328
495 Jamye Mart 52F F5059 Madison CT 31:16 10:05 31/58 59
496 Marina Tobin -Sachs 0F F0000 Madison CT 31:17 10:05 3/5 2941
497 AMY GROMEK 41F F4049 Lisbon CT 31:20 10:06 56/102 483
498 Michael Jr. Palatiello 7M M0012 Guilford CT 31:20 10:06 20/31 567
499 Jessica McCallough 35F F3039 Guilford CT 31:21 10:06 36/54 2752
500 Erin Brooks 40F F4049 Guilford CT 31:23 10:07 57/102 2828
501 Andrew Brooks 36M M3039 Guilford CT 31:23 10:07 34/41 2829
502 Adam Boey 46M M4049 Madison CT 31:24 10:07 85/121 129
503 Helen Boey 43F F4049 Madison CT 31:24 10:07 58/102 128
504 Howard Boey 46M M4049 Madison CT 31:24 10:07 86/121 127
505 Jen Williams 34F F3039 Annapolis md 31:25 10:08 37/54 235
506 Scott Smallshaw 44M M4049 Clinton CT 31:26 10:08 87/121 267
507 Peter King 40M M4049 Cheshire CT 31:27 10:08 88/121 390
508 Deidre Bauco 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 31:30 10:09 38/54 2916
509 Laurence Mart 60M M6069 Madison CT 31:31 10:09 24/34 58
510 Davis Swanson 52M M5059 Killingworth CT 31:37 10:11 83/100 581
511 Brooke Parakilas 38F F3039 Westbrook CT 31:37 10:11 39/54 2696
512 Chris Parakilas 47M M4049 Westbrook CT 31:38 10:12 89/121 2695
513 Callie Schneider 23F F2029 New Milford CT 31:40 10:12 15/27 3332
514 Jon Sih 35M M3039 Guilford CT 31:40 10:12 35/41 2770
515 Pam Sit 0M M0000 Guilford CT 31:40 10:12 5/7 2771
516 Maureen Bransfield 47F F4049 Guilford CT 31:42 10:13 59/102 461
517 Erinn McCarthy 14F F1319 Madison CT 31:42 10:13 30/40 474
518 George Papuga 68M M6069 East Haven CT 31:42 10:13 25/34 12
519 Joe Kanell 61M M6069 Northford CT 31:42 10:13 26/34 535
520 Sue DeJongh 45F F4049 Ivoryton CT 31:44 10:14 60/102 103
521 Ellie Wiesler 9F F0012 Guilford CT 31:46 10:14 22/41 524
522 Elizabeth Evans 41F F4049 Old lyme CT 31:47 10:15 61/102 437
523 Priscilla Flynn 53F F5059 Killingworth CT 31:49 10:15 32/58 480
524 Elleen Zelazny 46F F4049 Avon CT 31:50 10:16 62/102 2832
525 Ed Cronin 55M M5059 Madison CT 31:54 10:17 84/100 2867
526 Ingrid Boland 11F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 31:55 10:17 23/41 502
527 Philip Dunn 68M M6069 Rocky Hill CT 31:55 10:17 27/34 403
528 Max Mazzella 11M M0012 Waterford CT 32:02 10:19 21/31 578
529 Sally Kennedy 58F F5059 Madison CT 32:03 10:20 33/58 189
530 Tom Boland 49M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 32:03 10:20 90/121 504
531 Megan Davaney 50F F5059 Guilford CT 32:06 10:21 34/58 2781
532 Ron Iannucci 49M M4049 Northford CT 32:10 10:22 91/121 401
533 Kim Stone 24F F2029 Newington CT 32:10 10:22 16/27 232
534 Jennifer Smith 43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 32:10 10:22 63/102 521
535 Madilynn Griffin 6F F0012 Guilford CT 32:12 10:23 24/41 2765
536 Shawn Cowper 48M M4049 Killingworth CT 32:14 10:23 92/121 3325
537 Martha Hogan 45F F4049 Killingworth CT 32:21 10:26 64/102 201
538 Joy Dutra 46F F4049 Meriden CT 32:27 10:28 65/102 2664
539 Miguel Schon 49M M4049 Madison CT 32:29 10:28 93/121 2887
540 George Caligan 0M M0000 Guilford CT 32:29 10:28 6/7 2749
541 Paul Remington 52M M5059 Madison CT 32:29 10:28 85/100 2888
542 Bob Gould 78M M7079 Guilford CT 32:31 10:29 4/7 2860
543 Corey Lallman 49M M4049 Guilford CT 32:32 10:29 94/121 2777
544 DOnna Marotta 71F F7079 Madison CT 32:36 10:30 3/7 2923
545 Keith Tandler 40M M4049 Guilford CT 32:37 10:31 95/121 431
546 Keith Tandler 41M M4049 Guilford CT 32:37 10:31 96/121 385
547 Janice Keeman 47F F4049 Durham CT 32:38 10:31 66/102 490
548 Bernadette Lecza 46F F4049 Durham CT 32:38 10:31 67/102 495
549 Katrina Schlesselman 10F F0012 Niantic CT 32:43 10:33 25/41 489
550 Michael Matarese 51M M5059 Meriden CT 32:46 10:34 86/100 595
551 Pamela Tobin-Sachs 0F F0000 Madison CT 32:46 10:34 4/5 2942
552 Paul Egan 54M M5059 Clinton CT 32:47 10:34 87/100 15
553 Caitlin McCarthy 22F F2029 Madison CT 32:48 10:34 17/27 471
554 Mary Alice Lee 60F F6069 Guilford CT 32:49 10:35 6/17 43
555 Ellen Sumby 46F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 32:49 10:35 68/102 196
556 Nora McCarthy 11F F0012 Madison CT 32:50 10:35 26/41 472
557 Leo Barbaro 52M M5059 Branford CT 32:51 10:35 88/100 444
558 Frederick Raudat 46M M4049 Guilford CT 32:53 10:36 97/121 2693
559 Laurie Caraway 54F F5059 Guilford CT 32:54 10:36 35/58 2902
560 Harmony David 36F F3039 Clinton CT 32:54 10:36 40/54 266
561 Robert Bzowski 44M M4049 Guilford CT 32:54 10:36 98/121 265
562 Isabel Albinger 12F F0012 Branford CT 32:55 10:37 27/41 588
563 Charlotte Beatty 11F F0012 Guilford CT 32:59 10:38 28/41 211
564 Julia Esposito 11F F0012 Guilford CT 33:04 10:39 29/41 530
565 Joseph Esposito 46M M4049 Guilford CT 33:06 10:40 99/121 276
566 Alex Zorba 45M M4049 Madison CT 33:07 10:40 100/121 506
567 Alison Nicholas 42F F4049 Branford CT 33:08 10:41 69/102 309
568 Tim Nicholas 40M M4049 Branford CT 33:11 10:42 101/121 308
569 JUliet Young 9F F0012 Guilford CT 33:14 10:43 30/41 2931
570 Christopher Young 45M M4049 Guilford CT 33:14 10:43 102/121 2930
571 Judith Anderson 71F F7079 Old Saybrook CT 33:17 10:44 4/7 2750
572 Julie Gordon 24F F2029 San Diego CA 33:20 10:45 18/27 507
573 Peter Goletz 66M M6069 Guilford CT 33:21 10:45 28/34 63
574 Amy Morrissey 39F F3039 Clinton CT 33:21 10:45 41/54 541
575 Heidi Klein-Robbenhaar 15F F1319 Killingworth CT 33:23 10:46 31/40 57
576 Paul Noniewicz 47M M4049 Lyme CT 33:26 10:47 103/121 479
577 Martha Krane 46F F4049 Westbrook CT 33:29 10:48 70/102 486
578 Evelyne Haldimann 48F F4049 Portland CT 33:36 10:50 71/102 70
579 Jeanne A Prota 41F F4049 Branford CT 33:36 10:50 72/102 71
580 Rose Pawlikowski 35F F3039 Meriden CT 33:37 10:50 42/54 2847
581 Donna Goletz 52F F5059 Guilford CT 33:37 10:50 36/58 66
582 Chrissy Wengloski 19F F1319 Lebanon CT 33:40 10:51 32/40 325
583 Megan O'Brien 19F F1319 Columbia CT 33:40 10:51 33/40 326
584 Alison Perlini 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 33:41 10:51 73/102 465
585 Alex Schott 9M M0012 New Haven CT 33:43 10:52 22/31 2763
586 Belinda Chan 43F F4049 New Haven CT 33:43 10:52 74/102 2761
587 Martha D-Urso 57F F5059 New Haven CT 33:50 10:54 37/58 69
588 Laura Champion 54F F5059 Essex CT 33:52 10:55 38/58 2745
589 Christopher Briggs 36M M3039 East Hampton CT 33:53 10:55 36/41 388
590 Kendra Dickinson 31F F3039 East Hampton CT 33:53 10:55 43/54 389
591 Dominic Bosco 50M M5059 Madison CT 33:56 10:56 89/100 2919
592 Jennifer Cossette 34F F3039 Meriden CT 34:02 10:58 44/54 2945
593 Cathi Bosco 44F F4049 Madison CT 34:04 10:59 75/102 2918
594 Carrie Lombardo 41F F4049 Middletown CT 34:04 10:59 76/102 476
595 Dianne Bryce 48F F4049 East Lyme CT 34:04 10:59 77/102 91
596 Donna Bernier 40F F4049 Uncasville CT 34:04 10:59 78/102 289
597 Brendan Bernier 10M M0012 Uncasville CT 34:04 10:59 23/31 292
598 Ellen Clow 32F F3039 Clinton CT 34:06 10:59 45/54 598
599 Audrey Martinelli 52F F5059 Branford CT 34:09 11:00 39/58 2935
600 Nancy Emigh 43F F4049 Old Saybrool CT 34:16 11:03 79/102 378
601 Mike Palatiello 52M M5059 Guilford CT 34:18 11:03 90/100 568
602 Kylie McKeon 22F F2029 North Haven CT 34:19 11:04 19/27 446
603 Kendra Norup 23F F2029 North haven CT 34:19 11:04 20/27 501
604 Mary Robbenhaar-Fretz 53F F5059 Killingworth CT 34:25 11:06 40/58 55
605 Mike Alea 7M M0012 Guilford CT 34:29 11:07 24/31 181
606 Lynn Pisciotti 42F F4049 Branford CT 34:29 11:07 80/102 2665
607 Thomas Ammerman 36M M3039 New Haven CT 34:30 11:07 37/41 724
608 Bi Zeng 0M M0000 Guilford CT 34:31 11:08 7/7 2772
609 Angelo Alea 40M M4049 Guilford CT 34:31 11:08 104/121 178
610 Patrick Noonan 59M M5059 Madison CT 34:33 11:08 91/100 432
611 Charles Bellmand 30M M3039 CT 34:35 11:09 38/41 2766
612 Zoe Pike 36F F3039 Old Lyme CT 34:35 11:09 46/54 250
613 Amy Katz 42F F4049 Westbrook CT 34:36 11:09 81/102 2884
614 Charlene Lynton 51F F5059 Guilford CT 34:38 11:10 41/58 2936
615 Melissa Kessell 32F F3039 Madison CT 34:43 11:11 47/54 153
616 Laura Mitzelfelt 44F F4049 Guilford CT 34:49 11:13 82/102 536
617 David Barker 72M M7079 Guilford CT 34:49 11:13 5/7 72
618 Brian Christopher Beirne 9M M0012 Madison CT 34:50 11:14 25/31 249
619 Christine Beirne 40F F4049 Madison CT 34:50 11:14 83/102 246
620 Dina Donofrio 48F F4049 Madison CT 34:50 11:14 84/102 407
621 Thomas Gagliano 50M M5059 Madison CT 34:52 11:14 92/100 96
622 Carter Williams 7M M0012 Guilford CT 34:54 11:15 26/31 600
623 Todd Williams 36F F3039 Guilford CT 34:54 11:15 48/54 707
624 Megan Williams 36F F3039 Guilford CT 34:57 11:16 49/54 599
625 Patricia Cawley 60F F6069 Guilford CT 34:58 11:16 7/17 477
626 Emma Boey 12F F0012 Madison CT 34:59 11:17 31/41 130
627 Patrick Morrissey 43M M4049 Clinton CT 34:59 11:17 105/121 540
628 David Johnson 61M M6069 Guilford CT 35:00 11:17 29/34 44
629 Patty Mancini 56F F5059 Guilford CT 35:02 11:18 42/58 570
630 Lauren Schlesselman 40F F4049 Niantic CT 35:03 11:18 85/102 487
631 Laura Giambrone 47F F4049 Northford CT 35:04 11:18 86/102 154
632 Jeffrey Beatty 46M M4049 Guilford CT 35:06 11:19 106/121 212
633 Dorene Fers 47F F4049 Wallingford CT 35:15 11:22 87/102 305
634 Liz Egan 54F F5059 Clinton CT 35:17 11:22 43/58 16
635 Cynthia Baklik 46F F4049 Killingworth CT 35:18 11:23 88/102 320
636 Laura Fucci 53F F5059 Guilford CT 35:21 11:24 44/58 2839
637 Stella Gaudio 42F F4049 Cheshire CT 35:22 11:24 89/102 2661
638 Barbara Bichen 61F F6069 Guilford CT 35:26 11:25 8/17 2872
639 Matthew Girosky 29M M2029 MIddletown CT 35:30 11:27 17/19 2673
640 Dennis Zajehowski 68M M6069 Griswood CT 35:36 11:29 30/34 575
641 Sarah Buttress 10F F0012 Trumbull CT 35:40 11:30 32/41 134
642 Alix Copel 51F F5059 Madison CT 35:42 11:30 45/58 2846
643 Leslie Flott 55F F5059 Old saybrook CT 35:49 11:33 46/58 171
644 Christine Wilson 58F F5059 Guilford CT 36:01 11:37 47/58 340
645 Lucy Doorack 14F F1319 Guilford CT 36:01 11:37 34/40 197
646 Lisa Caruso 43F F4049 Madison CT 36:07 11:39 90/102 386
647 Jeff Spooner 40M M4049 New Haven CT 36:08 11:39 107/121 344
648 Victoria Hogan 20F F2029 Killingworth CT 36:09 11:39 21/27 203
649 JUlia Marotta 9F F0012 Madison CT 36:13 11:40 33/41 2924
650 Neil Marotta 45M M4049 Madison CT 36:14 11:41 108/121 2921
651 Amber Helland 29F F2029 Guilford CT 36:20 11:43 22/27 548
652 Anthony Balzano 54M M5059 Northford CT 36:38 11:49 93/100 165
653 Elizabeth Ryan 6F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 36:43 11:50 34/41 2883
654 Nancy Dugan 57F F5059 Clinton CT 36:44 11:50 48/58 526
655 Erica Norcross 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 36:45 11:51 50/54 466
656 Mark Hoag 51M M5059 Clinton CT 36:54 11:54 94/100 2754
657 Jaime Krueger 39F F3039 Bristol CT 36:57 11:55 51/54 319
658 Neal Phelon 51M M5059 Manchester CT 36:58 11:55 95/100 531
659 Ingrid Bauman 10M M0012 Westbrook CT 37:00 11:56 27/31 2865
660 Brian Beirne 41M M4049 Madison CT 37:01 11:56 109/121 247
661 Roisin Beirne 11F F0012 Madison CT 37:01 11:56 35/41 248
662 Michele Hanly 51F F5059 Old Saybrook CT 37:02 11:56 49/58 206
663 Roger Bauman 48M M4049 Westbrook CT 37:03 11:57 110/121 2863
664 Mitchell Rand 41M M4049 Guilford CT 37:20 12:02 111/121 460
665 Sue Moretti 55F F5059 Guilford CT 37:36 12:07 50/58 2854
666 Jens Herrmann 50M M5059 Norwich CT 37:44 12:10 96/100 371
667 Marissa Kerwin 23F F2029 Old Lyme CT 37:45 12:10 23/27 302
668 Emily Capot 20F F2029 Wallingford CT 37:55 12:13 24/27 538
669 Evan Lemon 8M M0012 Guilford CT 37:58 12:14 28/31 2680
670 Lori Grodski 30F F3039 Moodus CT 37:58 12:14 52/54 145
671 Brian Lemon 42M M4049 Guilford CT 37:59 12:15 112/121 2679
672 Alexander Van Den Eynde 17M M1319 South Windsor CT 38:23 12:22 38/39 274
673 Donald Pogue 64M M6069 Guilford CT 38:26 12:23 31/34 227
674 Barbara Miller 48F F4049 Clinton CT 38:33 12:26 91/102 398
675 Susan Pogue 66F F6069 Guilford CT 38:35 12:26 9/17 228
676 Matthew Coleman 11M M0012 Cumming ga 38:42 12:29 29/31 314
677 Nichole Kennedy 26F F2029 Cumberland RI 38:42 12:29 25/27 85
678 Jonathan Jewell 27M M2029 Old Lyme CT 38:43 12:29 18/19 2677
679 Samuel Allery 11M M0012 Guilford CT 38:44 12:29 30/31 2947
680 Tracy Allery 42M M4049 Guilford CT 38:45 12:29 113/121 2946
681 Caitlin Coleman 13F F1319 Cumming ga 38:47 12:30 35/40 313
682 Carolyn Rambus 49F F4049 Killingworth CT 38:51 12:31 92/102 3327
683 Christopher Capot 46M M4049 Wallingford CT 38:54 12:32 114/121 539
684 Martha Oneppo 60F F6069 New Haven CT 39:18 12:40 10/17 550
685 Sandy Wade 63F F6069 Durham CT 39:21 12:41 11/17 9
686 Angela Balzano 46F F4049 Northford CT 39:22 12:41 93/102 164
687 Eliscia Picard 19F F1319 Northford CT 39:23 12:42 36/40 167
688 Dog Boy Clark 64M M6069 Branford CT 39:24 12:42 32/34 306
689 Carol Archer 56F F5059 North Branford CT 39:26 12:43 51/58 354
690 Tammy Sparrow 46F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 39:27 12:43 94/102 188
691 Carolyn Anderson 51F F5059 Killingworth CT 39:27 12:43 52/58 2783
692 Hal Ostrom 53M M5059 Essex CT 39:30 12:44 97/100 257
693 Karen Goodrow 53F F5059 Chester CT 39:36 12:46 53/58 3
694 Sophia Angelo 13F F1319 Branford CT 39:37 12:46 37/40 2891
695 Maryrose Hoffman 60F F6069 Branford CT 39:38 12:47 12/17 2836
696 Steven Angelo 44M M4049 Branford CT 39:40 12:47 115/121 2890
697 Donna Angelo 0F F0000 Branford CT 39:41 12:48 5/5 2889
698 Sebastian Hedge 13M M1319 Killingworth CT 39:41 12:48 39/39 511
699 Robert Hester 76M M7079 Old Saybrook CT 39:51 12:51 6/7 67
700 Robert Hester 41M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 39:51 12:51 116/121 2934
701 Julia Montalvo 43F F4049 Guilford CT 39:53 12:51 95/102 2689
702 Steven Cassella 37M M3039 Guilford CT 39:53 12:51 39/41 2690
703 Mike Crosbie 55M M5059 Essex CT 39:55 12:52 98/100 2787
704 Abby Gordon 27F F2029 Vernon CT 39:56 12:52 26/27 2823
705 April Roberts 48F F4049 Meriden CT 40:00 12:54 96/102 585
706 Debbie Van Schaick 57F F5059 Guilford CT 40:13 12:58 54/58 137
707 Lillian Flodquist 73F F7079 North haven CT 40:21 13:00 5/7 4
708 Barbara Struthers 70F F7079 Manchester CT 40:27 13:02 6/7 236
709 Janet Gordon 52F F5059 Madison CT 40:56 13:12 55/58 574
710 Tom Stone 59M M5059 Newington CT 41:02 13:14 99/100 233
711 Edward Baklik 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 41:15 13:18 117/121 321
712 Emma Cowper 14F F1319 Killingworth CT 41:16 13:18 38/40 3329
713 Tara Maloney 12F F0012 Madison CT 41:16 13:18 36/41 49
714 Bejamin Kellner 7M M0012 Guilford CT 41:21 13:20 31/31 500
715 Daniel Kellner 38M M3039 Guilford CT 41:21 13:20 40/41 499
716 Geoff Bye 81M M80++ Guilford CT 42:04 13:34 1/1 475
717 Bonnie Francis 35F F3039 Guilford CT 42:32 13:43 53/54 393
718 Candy Fish 48F F4049 Norwich CT 42:34 13:43 97/102 377
719 Glenn Pellici 59M M5059 Madison CT 42:44 13:47 100/100 141
720 Barbara Monahan 58F F5059 New Haven CT 43:05 13:53 56/58 482
721 Cliff McGuire 69M M6069 Guilford CT 43:29 14:01 33/34 52
722 Demetrius Cap 46M M4049 Milford CT 44:13 14:15 118/121 596
723 Chris Cap 42M M4049 Deep River CT 44:13 14:15 119/121 336
724 Ashley Cap 6F F0012 Deep River CT 44:14 14:16 37/41 338
725 Emma Kuehnle 19F F1319 Durham CT 44:20 14:18 39/40 405
726 Libby Cap 8F F0012 Deep River CT 44:41 14:24 38/41 337
727 Peggy Wood 47F F4049 Deep River CT 44:42 14:25 98/102 335
728 Mary Saunders 76F F7079 Clinton CT 44:53 14:28 7/7 317
729 Bonnie Stone 63F F6069 Newington CT 45:03 14:31 13/17 231
730 Eve Young 9F F0012 Guilford CT 45:08 14:33 39/41 2929
731 Jennifer Young 44F F4049 Guilford CT 45:49 14:46 99/102 2928
732 Michael Bensky 43M M4049 Broomfield cl 45:50 14:47 120/121 251
733 Keira Bensky 8F F0012 Broomfield cl 45:50 14:47 40/41 254
734 Sean Caruthers 30M M3039 North haven CT 47:20 15:16 41/41 288
735 Rosie Flammang 26F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 47:22 15:16 27/27 83
736 Sean Flammang 27M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 47:24 15:17 19/19 84
737 Lena Pavel 61F F6069 Guilford CT 48:36 15:40 14/17 2859
738 Diane Barker 69F F6069 Guilford CT 49:39 16:00 15/17 73
739 Charles Walz 70M M7079 Madison CT 50:26 16:16 7/7 329
740 Amy Rand 13F F1319 Guilford CT 50:35 16:19 40/40 457
741 Marie Walston 58F F5059 CT 51:03 16:28 57/58 31
742 Jessica Wellington 35F F3039 Bristol CT 51:41 16:40 54/54 343
743 Cathy Comstock 57F F5059 Old Lyme CT 53:17 17:11 58/58 3341
744 Katherine Comstock 10F F0012 Guilford CT 53:18 17:11 41/41 3340
745 Susan Hazitman 49F F4049 Deep River CT 53:40 17:18 100/102 2869
746 Richard Gross 69M M6069 Guilford CT 56:57 18:22 34/34 356
747 Carolyn Hart 47F F4049 East Haddam CT 59:06 19:03 101/102 3339
748 Jan Comstock 43F F4049 Guilford CT 59:08 19:04 102/102 3338
749 Robert Hart 46M M4049 East Haddam CT 59:16 19:07 121/121 3337
750 Stella O-Leary 61F F6069 Clinton CT 59:17 19:07 16/17 36
751 Anne O-Leary 62F F6069 Clinton CT 59:18 19:07 17/17 37


Top Male: 1. Justin Torrellas 2. TImothy Kenefick 3. Luis Juela 4. Juan Tolbert 5. Alan Macdougall

Top Female: 1. Marie Davenport 2. Janelle Nadeau 3. Kerry Arsenault 4. Corinne Sejourne 5. Mandala Fellenz

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates