Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jonas Hampton 2. John Busque 3. Chris Chisholm 4. Matt Chisholm 5. Matthew Simoneau
Top Female: 1. Lizzy Lagoy 2. Karisa Curtis 3. Shea Williams 4. Dani Kennedy 5. Lisa Khan
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
W Hartford, CT || Sunday June 10, 2012 || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Clear Skies || 72 degrees
Overall Male : Jonas Hampton Overall Female: Lizzy Lagoy


*****************************************************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS USATF CERTIFIED 5K
*****************************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jonas Hampton 23M M1829 Hartford CT 16:12 5:13 1/26 372
2 John Busque 20M M1829 Manchester CT 16:15 5:14 2/26 149
3 Chris Chisholm 50M M5059 Farmington CT 16:34 5:20 1/49 681
4 Matt Chisholm 16M M1117 Farmington CT 16:59 5:28 1/50 679
5 Matthew Simoneau 17M M1117 Unionville CT 17:16 5:34 2/50 705
6 Gregory Weaver 32M M3039 Windsor CT 17:17 5:34 1/55 22
7 Zachary Magin 15M M1117 WHartford CT 17:19 5:35 3/50 138
8 Brad Schwartz 18M M1829 WHartford CT 17:19 5:35 3/26 386
9 Kevin Vallez 44M M4049 Ellington CT 17:30 5:38 1/76 638
10 Leonardo Moya 48M M4049 Plainville CT 17:33 5:39 2/76 600
11 Justin Carbonneau 35M M3039 WHartford CT 17:49 5:44 2/55 373
12 Evan Ferguson-Hull 16M M1117 WHartford CT 17:50 5:45 4/50 281
13 Kevin Whitton 19M M1829 WHartford CT 17:51 5:45 4/26 91
14 Ronan Lucey 18M M1829 WHartford CT 17:57 5:47 5/26 267
15 Michael Tartar 41M M4049 Manchester CT 18:03 5:49 3/76 639
16 Ari Klau 15M M1117 WHartford CT 18:06 5:50 5/50 321
17 Frank Duncan 18M M1829 WHartford CT 18:10 5:51 6/26 37
18 Grant O'Connor 15M M1117 WHartford CT 18:12 5:52 6/50 180
19 Bruce Christensen 44M M4049 Bolton CT 18:44 6:02 4/76 669
20 Neal Leibowitz 43M M4049 South Windsor CT 18:47 6:03 5/76 762
21 Alec Ferguson-Hull 14M M1117 WHartford CT 18:47 6:03 7/50 282
22 Andrew Bertini 17M M1117 WHartford CT 19:01 6:08 8/50 316
23 Ted Newton 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:06 6:09 2/49 683
24 Lizzy Lagoy 15F F1117 WHartford CT 19:11 6:11 1/51 82
25 Charles Ferry 48M M4049 Southington CT 19:17 6:13 6/76 612
26 John Murphy 49M M4049 Springfield VT 19:18 6:13 7/76 605
27 Karisa Curtis 32F F3039 WHartford CT 19:19 6:13 1/83 305
28 Robert LaRocco 43M M4049 Manchester CT 19:24 6:15 8/76 362
29 Gary Heslin 59M M5059 Plainville CT 19:27 6:16 3/49 758
30 Dennis Barone 57M M5059 WHartford CT 19:35 6:19 4/49 41
31 Titus Roden 39M M3039 Longmeadow MA 19:37 6:19 3/55 501
32 Dilton Dornelas 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 19:56 6:25 5/49 650
33 Max Aronow 14M M1117 West Hartford CT 19:58 6:26 9/50 655
34 Devon Aldave 15M M1117 WHartford CT 20:01 6:27 10/50 253
35 Patrick Clark 47M M4049 WHartford CT 20:07 6:29 9/76 301
36 Kevin O'Connell 41M M4049 WHartford CT 20:14 6:31 10/76 230
37 Wesley Barnard 46M M4049 WHartford CT 20:22 6:34 11/76 384
38 Michael Rickaby,Sr. 55M M5059 WHartford CT 20:25 6:35 6/49 5
39 Curt Davis 49M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 20:27 6:35 12/76 588
40 Martin Keibel 61M M6069 Manchester CT 20:27 6:35 1/19 632
41 Trevor Krzyzek 20M M1829 West Hartford CT 20:36 6:38 7/26 556
42 David Gitlin 43M M4049 WHartford CT 20:42 6:40 13/76 349
43 Steven Youmatz 49M M4049 Middletown CT 20:48 6:42 14/76 270
44 Nicole D'Lubac 19M M1829 West Hartford CT 20:53 6:44 8/26 516
45 Aaron Khan 17M M1117 WH CT 20:56 6:45 11/50 739
46 Henryk Gudelski 44M M4049 Poland 21:02 6:47 15/76 704
47 Christopher Dowd 45M M4049 WHartford CT 21:02 6:47 16/76 279
48 Jeremy Newkirk 35M M3039 WHartford CT 21:06 6:48 4/55 170
49 Joe Valdiglesias 18M M1829 WHartford CT 21:08 6:49 9/26 408
50 Michael Peterson 17M M1117 WH CT 21:15 6:51 12/50 721
51 Shea Williams 15F F1117 WHartford CT 21:18 6:52 2/51 108
52 Rick Leupold 48M M4049 Newington CT 21:22 6:53 17/76 353
53 Jonathan Kochis 14M M1117 WHartford CT 21:24 6:54 13/50 288
54 Eric Nordquist 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 21:27 6:55 5/55 687
55 Bob Dacey 63M M6069 Vernon CT 21:35 6:57 2/19 158
56 Dan Kessler 19M M1829 Avon CT 21:36 6:58 10/26 178
57 Brandon Thies 29M M1829 Bristol CT 21:37 6:58 11/26 512
58 Christopher Eckett 39M M3039 New Britain CT 21:38 6:58 6/55 558
59 Robert Flynn 50M M5059 South Windsor CT 21:41 6:59 7/49 670
60 Dani Kennedy 53F F5059 Bolton CT 21:42 6:59 1/28 19
61 Bauer Swift 9M M0110 WH CT 21:53 7:03 1/36 719
62 Peter Dwyer 41M M4049 Newington CT 21:59 7:05 18/76 498
63 Tom Rollins 53M M5059 Glastonbury CT 22:01 7:06 8/49 701
64 Gabriel Coll 26M M1829 WH CT 22:04 7:07 12/26 726
65 Lisa Khan 49F F4049 WH CT 22:06 7:07 1/100 740
66 Colin Cowherd 49M M4049 WH CT 22:10 7:09 19/76 607
67 Janet Tarasuk 37F F3039 WHartford CT 22:14 7:10 2/83 173
68 Ramona Gudelsica 27F F1829 WH CT 22:17 7:11 1/40 714
69 Dave Lincoln 30M M3039 New London CT 22:20 7:12 7/55 460
70 John Biancamana 24M M1829 West Hartford CT 22:20 7:12 13/26 693
71 Bob Kania 59M M5059 Southington CT 22:28 7:14 9/49 28
72 Andrew Rose 37M M3039 WHartford CT 22:28 7:14 8/55 123
73 Alex Filotto 38M M3039 WHartford CT 22:28 7:14 9/55 83
74 Thomas Keegan 49M M4049 WHartford CT 22:31 7:15 20/76 73
75 Matt Williams 35M M3039 WHartford CT 22:34 7:16 10/55 17
76 Seth Lotterman 34M M3039 WHartford CT 22:36 7:17 11/55 169
77 Kirk Laakso 39M M3039 WHartford CT 22:39 7:18 12/55 7
78 Chris Anthony 39M M3039 WHartford CT 22:40 7:18 13/55 379
79 Alex Healy 15M M1117 WHartford CT 22:41 7:19 14/50 150
80 Christopher Smith 22M M1829 WHartford CT 22:41 7:19 14/26 273
81 Jack Lazor 12M M1117 West Hartford CT 22:43 7:19 15/50 695
82 Jack Gitlin 14M M1117 WHartford CT 22:44 7:19 16/50 348
83 Michael Johnson 25M M1829 Berlin CT 22:46 7:20 15/26 608
84 Cooper Swift 12M M1117 WH CT 22:53 7:22 17/50 717
85 Dan Carlisle 26M M1829 WHartford CT 22:55 7:23 16/26 377
86 Paul D'Lubac 54M M5059 Farmington CT 22:57 7:24 10/49 517
87 Cara McGowan 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 22:59 7:24 3/83 499
88 Joe Gitlin 12M M1117 WH CT 23:01 7:25 18/50 773
89 Richard Ferguson-Hull 44M M4049 WHartford CT 23:04 7:26 21/76 283
90 Tom Binder 44M M4049 WH CT 23:04 7:26 22/76 622
91 Tom Damato 51M M5059 WHartford CT 23:06 7:27 11/49 78
92 Laura Holroyd 19F F1829 Wallingford CT 23:06 7:27 2/40 156
93 Tim Keefe 37M M3039 WHartford CT 23:06 7:27 14/55 116
94 Jake Binder 16M M1117 WH CT 23:07 7:27 19/50 623
95 Steven Laschever 55M M5059 West Hartford CT 23:15 7:29 12/49 738
96 Chris LeMay 12M M1117 South Windsor CT 23:17 7:30 20/50 663
97 Ian Roberts 53M M5059 Bolton CT 23:18 7:30 13/49 393
98 Brian McGuire 58M M5059 WHartford CT 23:19 7:31 14/49 271
99 Ian Sagers 11M M1117 WHartford CT 23:26 7:33 21/50 141
100 Sandrine Baun 35F F3039 WHartford CT 23:27 7:33 4/83 127
101 Brennan Mitchell 13M M1117 West Hartford CT 23:27 7:33 22/50 656
102 Bob Caplin 62M M6069 Vernon CT 23:29 7:34 3/19 53
103 Ronald Bush 64M M6069 WHartford CT 23:32 7:35 4/19 76
104 David Pilon 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 23:33 7:35 15/55 651
105 Peter Travers 44M M4049 WHartford CT 23:35 7:36 23/76 312
106 Jessica Rucci 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 23:37 7:37 2/100 756
107 Chick Marks 60M M6069 WHartford CT 23:38 7:37 5/19 92
108 Rich Baiber 62M M6069 Glastonbury CT 23:38 7:37 6/19 671
109 Sam Musto 10M M0110 WHartford CT 23:39 7:37 2/36 293
110 Robert Peterson 41M M4049 WHartford CT 23:41 7:38 24/76 315
111 Bruce Whitney 53M M5059 WHartford CT 23:43 7:39 15/49 145
112 Daniel Bernard 36M M3039 WHartford CT 23:44 7:39 16/55 412
113 Mary Liz Williams 50F F5059 WHartford CT 23:47 7:40 2/28 109
114 Stephen Hilton 50M M5059 Vernon CT 23:48 7:40 16/49 399
115 Mark Page 56M M5059 WHartford CT 23:52 7:41 17/49 39
116 Matthew Lazor 10M M0110 WH CT 23:52 7:41 3/36 697
117 David Isabelle 46M M4049 WHartland CT 23:55 7:42 25/76 336
118 Clifton McPherson 50M M5059 WHartford CT 23:56 7:43 18/49 163
119 Richard Mirro 35M M3039 Granby CT 23:56 7:43 17/55 392
120 Christine Lagoy 46F F4049 WHartford CT 24:00 7:44 3/100 81
121 Patrick Papuga 39M M3039 Niatic CT 24:03 7:45 18/55 410
122 Sujal Shah 36M M3039 West Hartford CT 24:04 7:45 19/55 631
123 Marlon Henninger 15M M1117 West Hartford CT 24:05 7:46 23/50 567
124 Kevin Prestage 39M M3039 WH CT 24:06 7:46 20/55 621
125 George Baldwin 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 24:08 7:47 4/36 416
126 Felicia Lazor 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:13 7:48 4/100 696
127 Katie Overstrum 14F F1117 Wallingford CT 24:14 7:49 3/51 154
128 Jonathan Jones 40M M4049 WHartford CT 24:14 7:49 26/76 332
129 Alison Pilon 24F F1829 Cambridge CT 24:18 7:50 3/40 652
130 Jennifer Gable 41F F4049 Kensington CT 24:19 7:50 5/100 630
131 Lucas Vannie 14M M1117 WH CT 24:20 7:50 24/50 741
132 Myra Wahl 44F F4049 WHartford CT 24:22 7:51 6/100 367
133 Maggie Chozick 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:22 7:51 7/100 654
134 Bill Connors 52M M5059 WH CT 24:26 7:52 19/49 665
135 Michael Klein 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:27 7:53 27/76 577
136 Liz Santoro 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 24:29 7:53 8/100 581
137 Danielle Ferrucci 39F F3039 WH CT 24:29 7:53 5/83 636
138 Eric Goldstein 37M M3039 WHartford CT 24:31 7:54 21/55 251
139 Stephen Tolman 66M M6069 Vernon CT 24:34 7:55 7/19 45
140 Matthew Lynch 26M M1829 WHartford CT 24:37 7:56 17/26 244
141 Kevin Voll 29M M1829 WHartford CT 24:40 7:57 18/26 143
142 Rick Rubino 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 24:41 7:57 28/76 595
143 Miles Brown 11M M1117 WHartford CT 24:46 7:59 25/50 172
144 Mark Hutensky 49M M4049 WHartford CT 24:49 8:00 29/76 325
145 William Kelleher 55M M5059 WHartford CT 24:50 8:00 20/49 309
146 Dan Stavnezer 41M M4049 Wooster OH 24:56 8:02 30/76 546
147 Matthew Krzyzek 26M M1829 West Hartford CT 24:57 8:02 19/26 554
148 Richard Wong 38M M3039 Newington CT 24:58 8:03 22/55 593
149 Daniel Weiss 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 25:01 8:04 23/55 535
150 Mark Feldman 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:04 8:05 31/76 550
151 John Barrows 51M M5059 WHartford CT 25:06 8:05 21/49 59
152 Richard Gray 55M M5059 WH CT 25:07 8:06 22/49 601
153 Renee Savoie 42F F4049 WHartford CT 25:08 8:06 9/100 8
154 Luke Flege 13M M1117 West Hartford CT 25:10 8:07 26/50 526
155 Ann Pham 25F F1829 Watertown MA 25:22 8:10 4/40 168
156 Robert Costello 43M M4049 Amston CT 25:23 8:11 32/76 672
157 Matthew Udal 34M M3039 WHartford CT 25:23 8:11 24/55 56
158 Sergio De Sousa 41M M4049 Wethersfield CT 25:23 8:11 33/76 504
159 Ted Wu 38M M3039 Avon CT 25:27 8:12 25/55 330
160 Missy Durst 38F F3039 WHartford CT 25:28 8:12 6/83 334
161 Finn Ashworth 11M M1117 West Hartford CT 25:29 8:13 27/50 735
162 Alexander Koskinas 53M M5059 WHartford CT 25:30 8:13 23/49 49
163 Caitlin Eckler 33F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:30 8:13 7/83 653
164 Joseph Duva 14M M1117 WH CT 25:31 8:13 28/50 767
165 Jude Sargent 9M M0110 WHartford CT 25:32 8:14 5/36 86
166 Amy Nordquist 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 25:34 8:14 8/83 688
167 Donn Friedman 62M M6069 Glastonbury CT 25:34 8:14 8/19 703
168 Betsy Udal 32F F3039 WHartford CT 25:34 8:14 9/83 57
169 Barry Hanenbaum 55M M5059 WHartford CT 25:35 8:15 24/49 103
170 Henry Boulton 70M M7079 WHartford CT 25:40 8:16 1/6 43
171 Gwyneth McDonald 14F F1117 WH CT 25:46 8:18 4/51 633
172 Fallon Hemingway 11F F1117 WHartford CT 25:47 8:19 5/51 204
173 Allan Chipps 38M M3039 WHartford CT 25:47 8:19 26/55 125
174 William Klein 15M M1117 West Hartford CT 25:50 8:19 29/50 578
175 Andy Katz 44M M4049 WHartford CT 25:51 8:20 34/76 327
176 Eric Nelson 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:51 8:20 35/76 736
177 Kelly Olesen 23F F1829 Wolcott CT 25:51 8:20 5/40 239
178 Julia Marcella 10F F0110 WHartford CT 25:51 8:20 1/75 189
179 Sarah Michaud 27F F1829 Bristol CT 25:52 8:20 6/40 9
180 Russ Tew 69M M6069 West Hartford CT 25:53 8:20 9/19 629
181 Taylor Coursey 15F F1117 West Hartford CT 25:55 8:21 6/51 519
182 Chuck O'Rourke 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 25:56 8:21 36/76 506
183 Roy Colby 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 25:57 8:22 6/36 525
184 Wendy Amblo 50F F5059 WHartford CT 25:57 8:22 3/28 261
185 Kris Overstrum 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 25:59 8:22 4/28 153
186 Patrick Coll 56M M5059 WH CT 26:00 8:23 25/49 725
187 Sandy Collins 46F F4049 WH CT 26:02 8:23 10/100 744
188 Zac Hillyard 33M M3039 WH CT 26:03 8:24 27/55 702
189 Peter Palermino 57M M5059 WHartford CT 26:04 8:24 26/49 114
190 Kiley Hallet 13F F1117 Burlington CT 26:06 8:25 7/51 675
191 Keirsten Hallet 42F F4049 Burlington CT 26:06 8:25 11/100 676
192 Patrick Teevan 17M M1117 Newington CT 26:08 8:25 30/50 105
193 Matt Connors 15M M1117 West Hartford CT 26:08 8:25 31/50 553
194 Clare Dowd 46F F4049 WHartford CT 26:09 8:26 12/100 394
195 Jacob Graber-Lipperman 15M M1117 WHartford CT 26:09 8:26 32/50 344
196 Marti Hawzkik 50F F5059 WH CT 26:10 8:26 5/28 673
197 Noah Ehrlich 12M M1117 Hartford CT 26:14 8:27 33/50 432
198 Gus Bacon 11M M1117 West Hartford CT 26:15 8:28 34/50 520
199 Amy Cubbage 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 26:17 8:28 13/100 732
200 Emily Cabbage 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 26:17 8:28 2/75 731
201 Amanda Reilly 17F F1117 WH CT 26:18 8:29 8/51 699
202 Grace Buchanan 9F F0110 Burlington CT 26:19 8:29 3/75 667
203 Mark Baer 39M M3039 Stockbridge MA 26:20 8:29 28/55 164
204 Betsy Overstrum 10F F0110 Wallingford CT 26:22 8:30 4/75 155
205 Paul Freeman 39M M3039 WHartford CT 26:23 8:30 29/55 252
206 Jason Melnyk 31M M3039 WHartford CT 26:29 8:32 30/55 411
207 Edgar Tapia 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 26:30 8:32 37/76 509
208 Katelyn Shaffer 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 26:31 8:33 5/75 566
209 Ed Looney 50M M5059 WHartford CT 26:31 8:33 27/49 329
210 Colin Worthington 9M M0110 New Hartford CT 26:33 8:33 7/36 495
211 Julie Rodriguez 40F F4049 Pine Meadow CT 26:33 8:33 14/100 473
212 Jake Gregory 10M M0110 WH CT 26:34 8:34 8/36 618
213 Allen Pangilinan 25M M1829 South Windsor CT 26:35 8:34 20/26 524
214 Diane Bell 56F F5059 West Hartford CT 26:35 8:34 6/28 682
215 Drew Harker 13M M1117 WHartford CT 26:37 8:35 35/50 324
216 Lisa Laird 41F F4049 Avon CT 26:39 8:35 15/100 720
217 Katie O-Gorman 26F F1829 West Hartford CT 26:40 8:36 7/40 609
218 Tony Vasi 40M M4049 Newington CT 26:40 8:36 38/76 510
219 Lindsey Meenan 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 26:41 8:36 10/83 769
220 Chris Frombach 36M M3039 WHartford CT 26:44 8:37 31/55 61
221 Deetta Roncone 25F F1829 Meriden CT 26:48 8:38 8/40 375
222 Timothy Gondek 30M M3039 WHartford CT 26:49 8:39 32/55 374
223 Lisa Cassidy-Rollins 54F F5059 Glastonbury CT 26:49 8:39 7/28 700
224 Cathy Esposito 37F F3039 WHartford CT 26:51 8:39 11/83 25
225 Michele Clapsaddle 34F F3039 WHartford CT 26:53 8:40 12/83 124
226 Jeff Bissonnette 45M M4049 WHartford CT 26:57 8:41 39/76 121
227 Raymond Weinstein 67M M6069 WHartford CT 26:59 8:42 10/19 115
228 Rosemary O'Rourke 13F F1117 West Hartford CT 27:04 8:43 9/51 497
229 Derek Slap 38M M3039 WHartford CT 27:05 8:44 33/55 215
230 Kathleen Keegan 15F F1117 WHartford CT 27:07 8:44 10/51 75
231 Jacqueline Cantor 44F F4049 WHartford CT 27:10 8:45 16/100 77
232 David Cantor 52M M5059 WHartford CT 27:11 8:46 28/49 289
233 Lauren Mascola 44F F4049 WH CT 27:16 8:47 17/100 718
234 Mike Esernia 34M M3039 WH CT 27:16 8:47 34/55 637
235 Jane Brockway 57F F5059 West Hartford CT 27:19 8:48 8/28 539
236 Margaret Byrne 15F F1117 WHartford CT 27:19 8:48 11/51 276
237 Danielle Sabelli 20F F1829 Poland OH 27:23 8:49 9/40 297
238 Sue Sharkey 62F F6069 Waukesha WI 27:26 8:50 1/8 12
239 Beth Mashier 28F F1829 West Hartford CT 27:27 8:51 10/40 759
240 Rob Luo 49M M4049 Farmington CT 27:30 8:52 40/76 87
241 Evan Ferrer 0M M0000 West Hartford CT 27:31 8:52 1/4 440
242 Julie Pinsky 44F F4049 WHartford CT 27:33 8:53 18/100 48
243 Pam Bass 43F F4049 WHartford CT 27:33 8:53 19/100 182
244 Chevaghn Shaw 42F F4049 WHartford CT 27:34 8:53 20/100 360
245 Karen DeCorleto 34F F3039 Marlborough CT 27:36 8:54 13/83 415
246 Kenneth Malley 41M M4049 WHartford CT 27:37 8:54 41/76 151
247 Timothy Byrne 59M M5059 WHartford CT 27:38 8:54 29/49 258
248 Greg Ferri 57M M5059 WHartford CT 27:38 8:54 30/49 32
249 Emma Everett 15F F1117 WHartford CT 27:40 8:55 12/51 357
250 Johanna Zelman 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:40 8:55 14/83 507
251 Meredith Crowther 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:42 8:56 15/83 427
252 Rebecca Sargent 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 27:43 8:56 6/75 685
253 Ted Phillips 71M M7079 Niantic CT 27:47 8:57 2/6 660
254 Liz Bulzynski 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 27:49 8:58 16/83 614
255 Kimberly Ashworth 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 27:50 8:58 21/100 734
256 Heather Ferguson-Hull 44F F4049 WHartford CT 27:50 8:58 22/100 280
257 Kelley MacLean 24F F1829 Wethersfield CT 27:51 8:59 11/40 255
258 Dan Haar 59M M5059 WH CT 27:52 8:59 31/49 763
259 Aurelia Hall 30F F3039 Farmington CT 27:52 8:59 17/83 449
260 Briana Peterson 31F F3039 Colchester CT 27:54 8:59 18/83 585
261 Olivia Bourquin 16F F1117 WHartford CT 27:55 9:00 13/51 183
262 Jamis Fite 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 27:59 9:01 9/36 561
263 Sarah Fite 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 28:00 9:01 19/83 560
264 Marty Coursey 54M M5059 WHartford CT 28:01 9:02 32/49 310
265 Katelyn Robinson 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 28:03 9:02 23/100 570
266 Alan Chandler 45M M4049 WHartford CT 28:05 9:03 42/76 361
267 Charles McDonald 56M M5059 Wethersfield CT 28:11 9:05 33/49 157
268 Sarah Sandberg 32F F3039 WH CT 28:12 9:05 20/83 749
269 Julie Cipes 0F F0000 WHartford CT 28:12 9:05 1/5 328
270 Emma Cimino 24F F1829 WHartford CT 28:13 9:06 12/40 136
271 Jon Newton 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 28:13 9:06 34/49 541
272 Andy Eichar 18M M1829 West Hartford CT 28:13 9:06 21/26 564
273 Greg Pike 42M M4049 West Hartford CT 28:15 9:06 43/76 613
274 John Matuszewski 55M M5059 WHartford CT 28:16 9:07 35/49 47
275 David Sagers 47M M4049 WHartford CT 28:19 9:08 44/76 139
276 Jennifer Bissonnette 41F F4049 WHartford CT 28:21 9:08 24/100 120
277 Seamus Turco 14M M1117 WHartford CT 28:24 9:09 36/50 184
278 Douglos Alexander 0M M0000 Avon CT 28:26 9:10 2/4 774
279 Sarah Binder 14M M1117 West Hartford CT 28:27 9:10 37/50 624
280 Caroline Wisialowski 12F F1117 West Hartford CT 28:28 9:10 14/51 713
281 Elizabeth Malinowski 19F F1829 SWindsor CT 28:30 9:11 13/40 262
282 Caitlin Malinowski 23F F1829 SWindsor CT 28:32 9:12 14/40 263
283 Josie Roy 39F F3039 WHartford CT 28:35 9:13 21/83 54
284 Yuly Susaya 30F F3039 Hartford CT 28:37 9:13 22/83 484
285 James Bowers 65M M6069 WHartford CT 28:38 9:14 11/19 27
286 Giancarlo Carbone 30M M3039 Plainville CT 28:40 9:14 35/55 176
287 Joseph Hussey 9M M0110 WHartford CT 28:41 9:15 10/36 342
288 Courtney Varcas 25F F1829 Waterbury CT 28:41 9:15 15/40 11
289 Michelle Rosado 44F F4049 WHartford CT 28:42 9:15 25/100 29
290 Gabriel Turco 14M M1117 WHartford CT 28:43 9:15 38/50 185
291 Carlie Musto 13F F1117 WHartford CT 28:43 9:15 15/51 306
292 Sarah Whitney 16F F1117 WHartford CT 28:43 9:15 16/51 147
293 Rosemarie Fischer 40F F4049 Southington CT 28:46 9:16 26/100 444
294 Amanda Kelsey 38F F3039 WHartford CT 28:46 9:16 23/83 268
295 Abby Wellen 23F F1829 Hartford CT 28:47 9:17 16/40 582
296 Bethany Carbone 28F F1829 Plainville CT 28:49 9:17 17/40 177
297 David Williams 50M M5059 WHartford CT 28:51 9:18 36/49 110
298 Will Cook 52M M5059 Elmwood CT 28:52 9:18 37/49 179
299 Patrick Ray 42M M4049 WHartford CT 28:52 9:18 45/76 409
300 Eitan Ehrlich 10M M0110 Hartford CT 28:53 9:19 11/36 431
301 Colman Glagovich 12M M1117 West Hartford CT 28:53 9:19 39/50 527
302 Nathan Graber-Lipperman 13M M1117 WHartford CT 28:54 9:19 40/50 345
303 Tim McGuire 57M M5059 WHartford CT 28:54 9:19 38/49 277
304 Amanda Zhu 17F F1117 WHartford CT 29:00 9:21 17/51 24
305 Erin O-Connor 11F F1117 West Hartford CT 29:07 9:23 18/51 625
306 Zach Karas 50M M5059 WHartford CT 29:17 9:26 39/49 51
307 Scott Henninger 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:17 9:26 46/76 530
308 Bridget Teevan 23F F1829 Newington CT 29:18 9:27 18/40 106
309 Maya Ellavsky 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 29:22 9:28 7/75 434
310 Blake Ellavsky 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:23 9:28 47/76 433
311 Elizabeth Karas 19F F1829 WHartford CT 29:24 9:29 19/40 52
312 Monique Lewors 29F F1829 West Hartford CT 29:26 9:29 20/40 503
313 Evan Smart 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:28 9:30 12/36 690
314 Jack Lubin 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:29 9:30 13/36 686
315 Charles Trunik 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:30 9:30 14/36 689
316 Benjamin Goldberg 22M M1829 Avon CT 29:30 9:30 22/26 643
317 Patricia Phillips 65F F6069 Niantic CT 29:32 9:31 2/8 659
318 John Trunik 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:33 9:31 48/76 691
319 Faith Pease 13F F1117 WHartford CT 29:37 9:33 19/51 207
320 Mackenzie Griffith 13F F1117 WHartford CT 29:37 9:33 20/51 211
321 John Simoneau 53M M5059 Unionville CT 29:38 9:33 40/49 706
322 Beau Bacon 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:40 9:34 15/36 521
323 Beth Dworkin 48F F4049 WHartford CT 29:43 9:35 27/100 100
324 Gloria Axiotis 42F F4049 Ludlow MA 29:44 9:35 28/100 50
325 Elizabeth Pillow 10F F0110 WHartford CT 29:45 9:35 8/75 214
326 Michael Weiss 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:46 9:36 16/36 536
327 Stephen Weiss 37M M3039 South Orange NJ 29:46 9:36 36/55 537
328 Mai Lin Pomp-Shine 11F F1117 WHartford CT 29:48 9:36 21/51 235
329 Olivia Marcella 9F F0110 WHartford CT 29:49 9:37 9/75 190
330 Scott Reynolds 44M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:50 9:37 49/76 569
331 Dallas Dodge 28M M1829 WHartford CT 29:51 9:37 23/26 388
332 Michael Hiradi 32M M3039 West Hartford CT 29:53 9:38 37/55 711
333 Ben Roach 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 29:55 9:39 17/36 471
334 Chris Roach 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 29:55 9:39 50/76 472
335 Jerry Shimoda-Peterson 80M M80++ WHartford CT 29:56 9:39 1/2 97
336 Mary O-Connor 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 29:58 9:39 10/75 684
337 Connor Murphy 13M M1117 WH CT 30:03 9:41 41/50 648
338 Joan Gallagher 42F F4049 Hartford CT 30:05 9:42 29/100 646
339 David McKinley 56M M5059 Hartford CT 30:06 9:42 41/49 645
340 Marla Jacovino 43F F4049 West Hartford CT 30:20 9:47 30/100 513
341 Bridget Dugan 12F F1117 West Hartford CT 30:22 9:47 22/51 532
342 Patrick Dugan 41M M4049 West Hartford CT 30:22 9:47 51/76 531
343 Jose Salazar 30M M3039 WHartford CT 30:23 9:48 38/55 266
344 William Gitlin 17M M1117 WH CT 30:28 9:49 42/50 766
345 Samantha Gitlin 11F F1117 WHartford CT 30:28 9:49 23/51 347
346 Stephanie Gitlin 44F F4049 WHartford CT 30:28 9:49 31/100 346
347 Don Kelly 53M M5059 Durham CT 30:36 9:52 42/49 395
348 Richard Zbrozek 65M M6069 Berlin CT 30:38 9:52 12/19 606
349 Luz Falcon 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 30:41 9:53 9/28 436
350 Colleen O-Brien 32F F3039 WH CT 30:42 9:54 24/83 750
351 Aimee Crawford 41F F4049 WHartford CT 30:45 9:55 32/100 314
352 Jackie Makarewicz 38F F3039 WH CT 30:45 9:55 25/83 641
353 Erica Buchanan 41F F4049 Burlington CT 30:51 9:57 33/100 666
354 Jean Crespi 54M M5059 WHartford CT 30:51 9:57 43/49 275
355 Lindsey Leung 30F F3039 WHartford CT 30:53 9:57 26/83 370
356 Kyle Morris 25M M1829 Waterbury CT 30:58 9:59 24/26 245
357 Gerry Brown 40M M4049 WHartford CT 30:59 9:59 52/76 171
358 Anna Santoro 11F F1117 West Hartford CT 31:06 10:01 24/51 627
359 Jill M Ramos 46F F4049 Manchester CT 31:06 10:01 34/100 118
360 Max Congdon 11M M1117 WH CT 31:14 10:04 43/50 747
361 Sarah Melinitsky 32F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:14 10:04 27/83 549
362 Emily Hilton 23F F1829 Vernon CT 31:15 10:04 21/40 396
363 Olivia Hilton 21F F1829 Vernon CT 31:15 10:04 22/40 398
364 Gary Martell 47M M4049 WHartford CT 31:18 10:05 53/76 14
365 Rosalee Klaneski 32F F3039 Farmington CT 31:21 10:06 28/83 737
366 Harrison Sweeney 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 31:25 10:08 18/36 576
367 Andrea Sweeney 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:25 10:08 29/83 522
368 Holly Oropeza 31F F3039 Bristol CT 31:27 10:08 30/83 126
369 Sherry Timmeny 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 31:27 10:08 31/83 489
370 Brian Timmeny 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 31:28 10:09 39/55 488
371 Mary Beth Sweeney 43F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 31:28 10:09 35/100 547
372 Regina Molloy 0F F0000 WH CT 31:33 10:10 2/5 583
373 Jennifer Fisch 35F F3039 Bristol CT 31:35 10:11 32/83 635
374 Jack Doyle 72M M7079 Hamden CT 31:35 10:11 3/6 644
375 Boris Lurye 74M M7079 WHartford CT 31:36 10:11 4/6 68
376 Kim Dugan 47F F4049 WHartford CT 31:41 10:13 36/100 326
377 Nan Price 30F F3039 WHartford CT 31:41 10:13 33/83 3
378 Amy Frey 60F F6069 WHartford CT 31:43 10:13 3/8 58
379 Dennis O'Rourke 63M M6069 Higganum CT 31:43 10:13 13/19 31
380 Mary Finstein 59F F5059 WH CT 31:44 10:14 10/28 723
381 Jenna Finstein 21F F1829 WH CT 31:44 10:14 23/40 722
382 Charles Linn 48M M4049 WHartford CT 31:46 10:14 54/76 60
383 Allison Young 30F F3039 WHartford CT 31:49 10:15 34/83 318
384 Kevin Young 32M M3039 WHartford CT 31:50 10:16 40/55 317
385 Jennifer Krom 30F F3039 Hartford CT 31:55 10:17 35/83 528
386 Brian Moran 54M M5059 South Windsor CT 31:58 10:18 44/49 727
387 Timothy Kyle 12M M1117 WH CT 32:03 10:20 44/50 678
388 Selina Ferrer 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:03 10:20 37/100 441
389 Genevieve La Forte 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:06 10:21 11/75 458
390 Mia Shea Schumey 12F F1117 WHartford CT 32:06 10:21 25/51 237
391 Kristin Griffiths 26F F1829 WHartford CT 32:07 10:21 24/40 38
392 Julie Weaver 22F F1829 WHartford CT 32:08 10:21 25/40 6
393 Ellie Gray 15F F1117 WH CT 32:09 10:22 26/51 602
394 Ellen Schumey 51F F5059 WHartford CT 32:10 10:22 11/28 351
395 Jill Spencer 18F F1829 West Hartford CT 32:11 10:22 26/40 481
396 Carly Curran 9F F0110 WHartford CT 32:17 10:24 12/75 193
397 Andrew Gregory 44M M4049 WH CT 32:18 10:25 55/76 619
398 Marie Cook 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:18 10:25 38/100 514
399 Kristen Walter 43F F4049 WHartford CT 32:19 10:25 39/100 382
400 Alessandra Mitrano 13F F1117 WHartford CT 32:19 10:25 27/51 72
401 Edward Turro 57M M5059 WHartford CT 32:20 10:25 45/49 313
402 Quinn Mitchell 15F F1117 West Hartford CT 32:21 10:26 28/51 657
403 Aislinn Mitchell 10F F0110 WHartford CT 32:22 10:26 13/75 199
404 Ellen Guffy 49F F4049 WHartford CT 32:26 10:27 40/100 292
405 Ethan Speranza 0M M0000 West Hartford CT 32:27 10:28 3/4 482
406 Ella Samson 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:27 10:28 14/75 475
407 Kelly Williams 48F F4049 WH CT 32:28 10:28 41/100 730
408 Michelle Smedley 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 32:28 10:28 15/75 477
409 Emily Sharkey 33F F3039 WHartford CT 32:29 10:28 36/83 13
410 Chelsea Turner 40F F4049 WH CT 32:30 10:29 42/100 586
411 Kurt Suydam 62M M6069 Farmington CT 32:30 10:29 14/19 712
412 Amanda Ferrer 18F F1829 West Hartford CT 32:33 10:29 27/40 439
413 Evelyn Vuernick 49F F4049 Rocky Hill CT 32:33 10:29 43/100 548
414 Jessica Brann 36F F3039 Windsor CT 32:33 10:29 37/83 135
415 Alyssa Ullmann 22F F1829 Simsbury CT 32:36 10:30 28/40 376
416 Kiley Krzyzek 17F F1117 West Hartford CT 32:38 10:31 29/51 557
417 Mary Samson 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:39 10:31 38/83 580
418 Mandy Marble 33F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 32:40 10:32 39/83 307
419 Dawn Warner 44F F4049 Middlefield CT 32:42 10:32 44/100 144
420 Susan Worthington 48F F4049 New Hartford CT 32:48 10:34 45/100 628
421 Kathy Arky 47F F4049 West Hartford CT 32:49 10:35 46/100 502
422 Christina Gerard 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 32:54 10:36 40/83 563
423 Jeffrey Solomon 36M M3039 WHartford CT 32:56 10:37 41/55 241
424 Melissa Persaud 35F F3039 Newington CT 32:57 10:37 41/83 390
425 Avery Polk 10F F0110 WHartford CT 32:58 10:38 16/75 225
426 Peter Krzyzek 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 32:59 10:38 15/19 555
427 Elizabeth Garner 45F F4049 WHartford CT 33:04 10:39 47/100 385
428 Carolyn Gitlin 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:04 10:39 48/100 515
429 Holly Neumann 40F F4049 WHartford CT 33:05 10:40 49/100 30
430 Beth Merenstein 45F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:05 10:40 50/100 508
431 Malcolm Todt 67M M6069 Middlebury CT 33:07 10:40 16/19 658
432 Laurie Kobelski 39F F3039 WHartford CT 33:08 10:41 42/83 248
433 Julia Kobelski 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:08 10:41 17/75 456
434 Benjamin Stern 34M M3039 Wethersfield CT 33:10 10:41 42/55 20
435 Clasina Jones 29F F1829 Farmington CT 33:14 10:43 29/40 366
436 Kevin Riley 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 33:16 10:43 12/28 469
437 Ann Marie Galli 37F F3039 WHartford CT 33:18 10:44 43/83 380
438 Jennifer Linstone 35F F3039 WHartford CT 33:18 10:44 44/83 337
439 Jeff Linstone 47M M4049 WHartford CT 33:18 10:44 56/76 338
440 Sophie Murchie 11F F1117 WHartford CT 33:20 10:45 30/51 200
441 Sharon Speranza 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 33:21 10:45 45/83 483
442 Michael Cantor 53M M5059 WH CT 33:23 10:46 46/49 724
443 Kyle Kummer 27M M1829 WHartford CT 33:33 10:49 25/26 389
444 Maya Barlow 11F F1117 WH CT 33:38 10:50 31/51 584
445 Eric Ross 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 33:43 10:52 57/76 474
446 Melissa Mabe 39F F3039 WHartford CT 33:45 10:53 46/83 274
447 Sage Sutton-Hall 11F F1117 Canton CT 33:47 10:53 32/51 485
448 Courtenay Fisher 47F F4049 Farmington CT 33:48 10:54 51/100 733
449 Riley Steinberg 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 33:49 10:54 18/75 615
450 Logan Arseneault 8M M0110 WHartford CT 33:55 10:56 19/36 319
451 Grace Polk 10F F0110 WHartford CT 33:55 10:56 19/75 226
452 Andrew Anderson 58M M5059 Meriden CT 33:56 10:56 47/49 500
453 Heather Polk 38F F3039 WHartford CT 33:56 10:56 47/83 227
454 Sue Glasser 45F F4049 WHartford CT 34:01 10:58 52/100 365
455 Katherine George 10F F0110 WHartford CT 34:02 10:58 20/75 391
456 Meghan McGuire 20F F1829 WHartford CT 34:07 11:00 30/40 278
457 Saige Rovero 11F F1117 WHartford CT 34:08 11:00 33/51 2
458 Leslie Rovero 47F F4049 WHartford CT 34:09 11:00 53/100 1
459 Kimberly Zeytoonjian 40F F4049 Farmington CT 34:11 11:01 54/100 496
460 Rita Holroyd 56F F5059 Durham CT 34:15 11:02 13/28 291
461 Olivia Cowherd 11F F1117 West Hartford CT 34:16 11:03 34/51 610
462 Helen Polak 40F F4049 New Britain CT 34:20 11:04 55/100 468
463 Marty Bernoski 45M M4049 WHartford CT 34:20 11:04 58/76 264
464 Emilia Alquist 12F F1117 WH CT 34:20 11:04 35/51 596
465 Brigid Bernoski 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 34:21 11:04 21/75 418
466 Kate Bernoski 41F F4049 WHartford CT 34:21 11:04 56/100 265
467 Kellie Garner 50F F5059 New Haven CT 34:23 11:05 14/28 414
468 Lynn Nochisaki 44F F4049 South Windsor CT 34:32 11:08 57/100 383
469 Anne Marshall 59F F5059 New Britain CT 34:34 11:09 15/28 594
470 Jennifer Hussey 41F F4049 WHartford CT 34:36 11:09 58/100 343
471 Robbin Smith 47F F4049 WHartford CT 34:36 11:09 59/100 71
472 Nancy Hilton 49F F4049 Vernon CT 34:40 11:10 60/100 397
473 Jack Pastor 7M M0110 West Hartford CT 34:41 11:11 20/36 467
474 Cynthia Retollech 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 34:42 11:11 61/100 757
475 Adrian Brown 44F F4049 WHartford CT 34:44 11:12 62/100 166
476 Pamela Sutton-Hall 45F F4049 Canton CT 34:45 11:12 63/100 99
477 Madeline Gregory 13F F1117 WH CT 34:45 11:12 36/51 620
478 Sharon Barrett 40F F4049 S. Windsor CT 34:45 11:12 64/100 417
479 Julia Wiellette 47F F4049 WHartford CT 34:46 11:12 65/100 101
480 Kris Hilborn 48F F4049 WHartford CT 34:47 11:13 66/100 96
481 Elizabeth Brown 11F F1117 WHartford CT 34:47 11:13 37/51 236
482 Elizabeth Sagers 12F F1117 WHartford CT 34:51 11:14 38/51 140
483 Michelle DiCorpo 32F F3039 Plainville CT 34:58 11:16 48/83 692
484 Edward Macdonald 44M M4049 WHartford CT 34:58 11:16 59/76 132
485 Boden Whalen 11M M1117 WH CT 34:59 11:17 45/50 590
486 Thomas Brown 43M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:00 11:17 60/76 505
487 Colleen Schulken 14F F1117 WH CT 35:01 11:17 39/51 617
488 Nabil Eltouny 71M M7079 WHartford CT 35:03 11:18 5/6 23
489 Monica Whalen 44F F4049 WH CT 35:05 11:19 67/100 589
490 Daniela Belanger 38F F3039 WHartford CT 35:12 11:21 49/83 98
491 Lauren Hunter 25F F1829 West Hartford CT 35:17 11:22 31/40 523
492 Debra Hunter 54F F5059 WHartford CT 35:17 11:22 16/28 335
493 Kaylee D'Amato 12F F1117 WHartford CT 35:18 11:23 40/51 137
494 Deb Robeas 69F F6069 Newington CT 35:18 11:23 4/8 710
495 Justine Smith 45F F4049 WHartford CT 35:21 11:24 68/100 272
496 Kristine Fallon 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 35:23 11:24 50/83 438
497 Brian Fallon 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:24 11:25 43/55 437
498 Kerry Jones 44F F4049 WH CT 35:28 11:26 69/100 716
499 Gavin Gray 10M M0110 WH CT 35:31 11:27 21/36 603
500 Tracey Collin 40F F4049 Middletown CT 35:36 11:29 70/100 424
501 Jenny Frombach 37F F3039 WHartford CT 35:41 11:30 51/83 62
502 Bill Murphy 46M M4049 West Hartford CT 35:45 11:31 61/76 649
503 Logan Murphy 10M M0110 West Hartford CT 35:45 11:31 22/36 626
504 Rory Williams 12M M1117 WHartford CT 35:48 11:32 46/50 111
505 Tyler Connell 11M M1117 WHartford CT 35:48 11:32 47/50 368
506 Ethan Damokosh 12M M1117 WHartford CT 35:48 11:32 48/50 354
507 Joe Connell 0M M0000 WHartford CT 35:50 11:33 4/4 369
508 Annelie Delgado 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 35:50 11:33 22/75 429
509 Larry Klein 42M M4049 WH CT 35:51 11:33 62/76 674
510 John Delgado 41M M4049 WHartford CT 35:51 11:33 63/76 755
511 Emily Kyle 10F F0110 WHartford CT 35:52 11:34 23/75 187
512 Skyler Albert 6M M0110 WHartford CT 35:53 11:34 23/36 130
513 Nate Albert 8M M0110 WHartford CT 35:53 11:34 24/36 129
514 Beth Berkowitz 48F F4049 West Hartford CT 35:54 11:34 71/100 552
515 Andrew Berkowitz 39M M3039 West Hartford CT 35:55 11:35 44/55 551
516 Kate Harker 7F F0110 WHartford CT 35:55 11:35 24/75 222
517 Diane Cuccovia 23F F1829 East Longmeadow MA 35:55 11:35 32/40 364
518 Matt Harker 41M M4049 WHartford CT 35:56 11:35 64/76 243
519 Laura Stordy 13F F1117 WHartford CT 35:57 11:35 41/51 224
520 Mathew Stordy 43M M4049 WHartford CT 35:57 11:35 65/76 359
521 Ashley Granquist 9F F0110 West Hartford CT 36:03 11:37 25/75 447
522 Robert Michaud 40M M4049 Southington CT 36:04 11:38 66/76 323
523 Grace Michaud 10F F0110 Southington CT 36:04 11:38 26/75 545
524 Dirk DeBoer 47M M4049 Newington CT 36:11 11:40 67/76 511
525 Bryan Armstrong 41M M4049 WHartford CT 36:11 11:40 68/76 333
526 Emily Przestrzelski 8F F0110 WHartford CT 36:14 11:41 27/75 209
527 Deborah Boucher 42F F4049 WHartford CT 36:16 11:41 72/100 358
528 Tammy Zurkowski 49F F4049 West Hartford CT 36:20 11:43 73/100 568
529 Krystyna Przestrzelski 37F F3039 WHartford CT 36:22 11:43 52/83 210
530 Maureen Casey 33F F3039 WH CT 36:26 11:45 53/83 748
531 Victoria Congdon 9F F0110 WH CT 36:26 11:45 28/75 746
532 Leslie Congdon 42F F4049 WH CT 36:27 11:45 74/100 745
533 Joan Gaudet 56F F5059 Wallingford CT 36:28 11:45 17/28 290
534 Gwendolyn Bye 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 36:29 11:46 29/75 423
535 Trish Slocum 45F F4049 Somers CT 36:37 11:48 75/100 387
536 Lori Connors 51F F5059 WH CT 36:41 11:49 18/28 664
537 Kate Bassett 36F F3039 Ellington CT 36:46 11:51 54/83 611
538 Miriam Ostrozynski 27F F1829 WHartford CT 36:50 11:52 33/40 242
539 Rachel Cohen 35F F3039 WHartford CT 36:51 11:53 55/83 240
540 Gianna Weidman 0F F0000 West Hartford CT 36:53 11:53 3/5 492
541 Rita Weidman 50F F5059 West Hartford CT 36:53 11:53 19/28 493
542 Fallon Hemingway 11F F1117 WH CT 36:56 11:54 42/51 661
543 Helen Freedman 69F F6069 NY NY 37:03 11:57 5/8 131
544 Elizabeth Freedman 41F F4049 WHartford CT 37:03 11:57 76/100 231
545 Andrew Messina 42M M4049 WH CT 37:06 11:58 69/76 742
546 Andrew Messina 8M M0110 WH CT 37:06 11:58 25/36 743
547 Jennifer Booker 38F F3039 WHartford CT 37:21 12:02 56/83 40
548 Scott Kossbiel 31M M3039 Avon CT 37:22 12:03 45/55 89
549 Kim Dziezynski 42F F4049 Terryville CT 37:24 12:03 77/100 21
550 Stanford Miller 30M M3039 WHartford CT 37:25 12:04 46/55 90
551 Emilee Augustadt 32F F3039 Middletown CT 37:32 12:06 57/83 642
552 Mary Foley 48F F4049 WHartford CT 37:34 12:07 78/100 250
553 Lucy Nolan 54F F5059 WHartford CT 37:37 12:08 20/28 363
554 Ella Madrak 8F F0110 WHartford CT 37:39 12:08 30/75 238
555 Ariana Braun 9F F0110 WH CT 37:40 12:09 31/75 760
556 Nichole Sutliff 10F F0110 WHartford CT 37:40 12:09 32/75 221
557 Zoe Pizzoferrato 10F F0110 WHartford CT 37:42 12:09 33/75 198
558 Isabel Lubin 10F F0110 WH CT 37:43 12:09 34/75 677
559 Will Schoen 9M M0110 WHartford CT 37:45 12:10 26/36 286
560 Amy Schoen 39F F3039 WHartford CT 37:45 12:10 58/83 287
561 Richard Ruffee 48M M4049 WH CT 37:46 12:10 70/76 640
562 Arielle Albert 39F F3039 WHartford CT 37:46 12:10 59/83 128
563 Carly Dulitsky 6F F0110 WHartford CT 37:49 12:11 35/75 70
564 Jill Dulitsky 43F F4049 WHartford CT 37:49 12:11 79/100 69
565 Caitlin Winters 9F F0110 WHartford CT 37:51 12:12 36/75 220
566 Sarah DeSanto 9F F0110 WHartford CT 37:52 12:12 37/75 229
567 Frank Janis 65M M6069 WHartford CT 38:02 12:16 17/19 46
568 Maggie Mieczkowski 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 38:11 12:19 38/75 463
569 Wheeler Siobhan 37F F3039 Boston MA 38:13 12:19 60/83 538
570 Alexis Sargent 10F F0110 WHartford CT 38:14 12:19 39/75 85
571 Leonard Leibenhaut 62M M6069 Hartford CT 38:16 12:20 18/19 371
572 Priscilla Fretz 35F F3039 Wethersfield CT 38:17 12:20 61/83 518
573 Wanita Thorpe 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:18 12:21 62/83 694
574 Desirae Nigol-Mason 11F F1117 WHartford CT 38:18 12:21 43/51 208
575 Ellie Abrams 7F F0110 WHartford CT 38:19 12:21 40/75 234
576 Molly Kyle 6F F0110 WHartford CT 38:19 12:21 41/75 188
577 Mary Whitney 50F F5059 WHartford CT 38:21 12:22 21/28 146
578 Liam Duffy 6M M0110 Plantsville CT 38:29 12:24 27/36 430
579 Chris Duffy 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 38:33 12:26 71/76 285
580 Caroline Bilodeau 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 38:33 12:26 63/83 284
581 Cayle Sargent 40F F4049 WHartford CT 38:39 12:28 80/100 84
582 Tommy Lospada 10M M0110 WH CT 38:44 12:29 28/36 597
583 Joyce Sayre 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 38:46 12:30 81/100 476
584 Hannah Bernard 36F F3039 WHartford CT 38:48 12:30 64/83 413
585 Caroline Larock 38F F3039 Weatogue CT 38:55 12:33 65/83 304
586 Allison Sorenson 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 38:55 12:33 66/83 478
587 Ella Reilly 8F F0110 WHartford CT 38:56 12:33 42/75 195
588 Greg Reilly 42M M4049 WHartford CT 38:56 12:33 72/76 196
589 Shannon Miller 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:05 12:36 67/83 562
590 Jillian Kossbiel 31F F3039 Avon CT 39:06 12:36 68/83 88
591 Sofia Cieplinski 7F F0110 WHartford CT 39:08 12:37 43/75 217
592 Kelly Freda 47F F4049 WHartford CT 39:08 12:37 82/100 219
593 Christine Cieplinski 41F F4049 WHartford CT 39:10 12:38 83/100 216
594 Abby Freda 9F F0110 WHartford CT 39:13 12:39 44/75 218
595 Maeve McDonald 11F F1117 WH CT 39:16 12:39 44/51 634
596 Alice Murchie 7F F0110 WHartford CT 39:17 12:40 45/75 201
597 Luke Nowakowski 32M M3039 WHartford CT 39:31 12:44 47/55 339
598 Martin McDonald 41M M4049 WHartford CT 39:32 12:45 73/76 340
599 Aidan McDonald 9M M0110 West Hartford CT 39:32 12:45 29/36 462
600 Sharon Salomon 39F F3039 East Hartford CT 39:37 12:46 69/83 565
601 Jonah Genser 10M M0110 WH CT 39:38 12:47 30/36 770
602 Milo Genser 10M M0110 WH CT 39:39 12:47 31/36 771
603 Geoffrey Genser 38M M3039 WH CT 39:43 12:48 48/55 772
604 Allison Shane 9F F0110 WHartford CT 39:44 12:49 46/75 203
605 Colin Bocaccio 11M M1117 WH CT 39:49 12:50 49/50 604
606 Baylee Krulewitz 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 40:18 12:59 47/75 574
607 Tina Shea 38F F3039 Burlington CT 40:30 13:03 70/83 254
608 Dina Moss 24F F1829 West Hartford CT 40:31 13:04 34/40 709
609 Bridget Murphy 12F F1117 WH CT 40:31 13:04 45/51 647
610 Maxwell Jacobsen 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 40:32 13:04 32/36 455
611 Eric Jacobsen 40M M4049 West Hartford CT 40:33 13:04 74/76 453
612 Samirah Alexander 9F F0110 WHartford CT 40:37 13:06 48/75 206
613 Kirsten Kibler 0F F0000 WH CT 40:37 13:06 4/5 591
614 Emma Macdonald 10F F0110 WHartford CT 40:38 13:06 49/75 133
615 Laura Faga 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:45 13:08 71/83 708
616 Janine Cote 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 40:46 13:09 72/83 707
617 Colin Clark 40M M4049 WH CT 40:49 13:09 75/76 592
618 Jade Fraioli 10F F0110 WHartford CT 40:53 13:11 50/75 205
619 Nancy Maskan 51F F5059 West Hartford CT 41:02 13:14 22/28 542
620 Sophia Lynch 8F F0110 WHartford CT 41:10 13:16 51/75 212
621 Jenna Williams 8F F0110 WHartford CT 41:12 13:17 52/75 202
622 Lori Williams 42F F4049 WHartford CT 41:12 13:17 84/100 63
623 John Froehlich 70M M7079 West Hartford CT 41:15 13:18 6/6 445
624 Evette Cook 43F F4049 WHartford CT 41:16 13:18 85/100 269
625 Lauren Cook 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 41:17 13:19 53/75 425
626 Jennifer VanNostrand 25F F1829 WHartford CT 41:18 13:19 35/40 142
627 Christine Lawlor-King 38F F3039 Manchester CT 41:24 13:21 73/83 729
628 Barbara Bennett 51F F5059 WH CT 41:34 13:24 23/28 768
629 Heather Blum-Pastor 39F F3039 WHartford CT 41:36 13:25 74/83 4
630 Leslie Carpenter 49F F4049 WH CT 41:39 13:26 86/100 680
631 Debbi Zimbler 44F F4049 West Hartford CT 41:39 13:26 87/100 540
632 Harold Ekart 61M M6069 West Hartford CT 41:45 13:28 19/19 668
633 Joelson Krulewitz 5M M0110 West Hartford CT 41:51 13:29 33/36 575
634 Jessica Thurston 11F F1117 Avon CT 41:53 13:30 46/51 486
635 Megan LeMay 9F F0110 South Windsor CT 41:57 13:31 54/75 662
636 Cherie Bochenko 43F F4049 WHartford CT 41:58 13:32 88/100 102
637 John Waterman 35M M3039 WHartford CT 42:10 13:36 49/55 175
638 Christine Waterman 7F F0110 WHartford CT 42:10 13:36 55/75 174
639 Grace Baumer 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 42:20 13:39 56/75 543
640 Amy Baumer 36F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:20 13:39 75/83 544
641 Danielle Weiss 34F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:23 13:40 76/83 494
642 Joanne Majowski 62F F6069 New Britain CT 42:25 13:40 6/8 765
643 Kari Riley 50M M5059 West Hartford CT 42:29 13:42 48/49 470
644 Olivia Pillow 10F F0110 WHartford CT 42:36 13:44 57/75 213
645 Brigit Kanelos 37F F3039 West Hartford CT 42:37 13:44 77/83 571
646 Peter Kanelos 37M M3039 West Hartford CT 42:37 13:44 50/55 572
647 Lindsay Thurston 8F F0110 Avon CT 42:39 13:45 58/75 487
648 Deb Thurston 41F F4049 Avon CT 42:49 13:48 89/100 165
649 Stephen Mascola 37M M3039 Avon CT 42:49 13:48 51/55 26
650 Ella Mascola 8F F0110 Avon CT 42:49 13:48 59/75 461
651 Sarah Nicastro 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 43:00 13:52 90/100 465
652 Tracey Caldwell 41F F4049 WHartford CT 43:01 13:52 91/100 257
653 Kathy Kudravi 40F F4049 Farmington CT 43:01 13:52 92/100 457
654 Anthony Cornicello 48M M4049 WHartford CT 43:03 13:53 76/76 302
655 Sophia Cornicello 8F F0110 WHartford CT 43:05 13:53 60/75 303
656 Lindsay Ramos 14F F1117 Manchester CT 43:16 13:57 47/51 117
657 Luca Trolio 8M M0110 West Hartford CT 43:19 13:58 34/36 491
658 Daniel Trolio 30M M3039 West Hartford CT 43:22 13:59 52/55 490
659 Jenna LaRiviere 34F F3039 SHadley MA 43:26 14:00 78/83 134
660 Stephen Deane 36M M3039 WHartford CT 43:31 14:02 53/55 260
661 Julia Deane 6F F0110 WHartford CT 43:31 14:02 61/75 197
662 Stella Bloom 10F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:34 14:03 62/75 420
663 Rachel Burnett 37F F3039 WH CT 43:48 14:07 79/83 698
664 Lauren Paredes 6F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:48 14:07 63/75 466
665 Kim Rose 36F F3039 WH CT 43:49 14:08 80/83 715
666 Bill Tribou 91M M80++ Granby CT 43:49 14:08 2/2 616
667 Addie Bloom 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 43:53 14:09 64/75 419
668 Weronika Milewicz 9F F0110 WHartford CT 43:57 14:10 65/75 311
669 Cezary Milewrcz 34M M3039 WH CT 43:57 14:10 54/55 761
670 David Topol 51M M5059 WHartford CT 44:00 14:11 49/49 35
671 Carolyn Topol 51F F5059 WHartford CT 44:00 14:11 24/28 36
672 Diane Teevan 56F F5059 Newington CT 44:01 14:11 25/28 104
673 Elizabeth Hackley 18F F1829 Branford CT 44:24 14:19 36/40 448
674 Katelyn Dannheim 18F F1829 West Hartford CT 44:25 14:19 37/40 428
675 Gabrielle Longman 7F F0110 WHartford CT 44:27 14:20 66/75 186
676 Hayden Bissonnette 10M M0110 WHartford CT 44:37 14:23 35/36 122
677 Harrison Bissonnette 13M M1117 WHartford CT 44:44 14:25 50/50 119
678 Michael Klau-Stevens 44F F4049 WH CT 45:00 14:30 93/100 764
679 Kellsie McKeown 9F F0110 WHartford CT 45:01 14:31 67/75 232
680 Cila Pierce 8F F0110 WHartford CT 45:08 14:33 68/75 233
681 Jasmine Green 17F F1117 WHartford CT 45:50 14:47 48/51 402
682 Lacresha Barnes 19F F1829 WHartford CT 45:50 14:47 38/40 400
683 Jennifer Topol 26F F1829 WHartford CT 45:57 14:49 39/40 34
684 Janelle Francisco 32F F3039 Vernon CT 46:10 14:53 81/83 80
685 Maggie Slap 7F F0110 WHartford CT 46:14 14:54 69/75 66
686 Betty Holroyd 86F F80++ Wallingford CT 46:18 14:56 1/1 152
687 Elle Fingold 8F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:32 15:00 70/75 442
688 Jessica Fingold 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 46:34 15:01 94/100 443
689 Dianne Bertucio 50F F5059 Wethersfield CT 46:38 15:02 26/28 728
690 Francesca Giordano 6F F0110 WHartford CT 46:41 15:03 71/75 192
691 Sharon Sorenson 30F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:54 15:07 82/83 480
692 Haley Hatten 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 46:54 15:07 72/75 451
693 Kathy Corbalis 60F F6069 West Hartford CT 47:15 15:14 7/8 426
694 Joey Laspada 10M M0110 WH CT 47:24 15:17 36/36 598
695 John Laspada 38M M3039 WH CT 47:26 15:18 55/55 599
696 Katrine Cohen 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:20 15:35 95/100 533
697 Georgia Cohen 7F F0110 West Hartford CT 48:21 15:35 73/75 534
698 Gina Morris 29F F1829 WHartford CT 48:31 15:39 40/40 256
699 Berni Sabelli 55F F5059 Poland OH 48:35 15:40 27/28 298
700 Donna Nelson 60F F6069 Hartford CT 48:39 15:41 8/8 464
701 Kim Jacobsen 40F F4049 West Hartford CT 48:41 15:42 96/100 454
702 Lauren Cummins 12F F1117 West Hartford CT 48:41 15:42 49/51 579
703 Kathleen Flaherty 44F F4049 Newington CT 48:42 15:42 97/100 587
704 Annie DeSanto 6F F0110 WHartford CT 50:38 16:19 74/75 228
705 Susan Hinsley 41F F4049 Canton CT 54:51 17:41 98/100 161
706 Susan Nelson 49F F4049 Middlebury CT 54:52 17:41 99/100 162
707 Arthur Colon 25M M1829 WHartford CT 55:02 17:45 26/26 93
708 Kaitlyn Gagne 0F F0000 WHartford CT 55:03 17:45 5/5 94
709 Zoe Slap 6F F0110 WHartford CT 55:51 18:00 75/75 65
710 Alex Slap 38F F3039 WHartford CT 55:52 18:01 83/83 64
711 Nancy Kasimer 59F F5059 SWindsor CT 56:35 18:15 28/28 95
712 Annette Neil 45F F4049 WHartford CT 57:02 18:23 100/100 15
713 Raina Burgos-Salamo 15F F1117 WHartford CT 1:23:02 26:47 50/51 401
714 Angela Vicente-Mejia 17F F1117 WHartford CT 1:23:02 26:47 51/51 407
1 Jonas Hampton 3M Hartford CT 16:12
2 John Busque 0M Manchester CT 16:15
3 Chris Chisholm 0M Farmington CT 16:34
1 Lizzy Lagoy 5F WHartford CT 19:11
2 Karisa Curtis 2F WHartford CT 19:19
3 Shea Williams 5F WHartford CT 21:18


Top Male: 1. Jonas Hampton 2. John Busque 3. Chris Chisholm 4. Matt Chisholm 5. Matthew Simoneau

Top Female: 1. Lizzy Lagoy 2. Karisa Curtis 3. Shea Williams 4. Dani Kennedy 5. Lisa Khan

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates