Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CSC Cross Country Conference Championships
Wickham Park 5.0 KM Course - Manchester, CT
Monday Oct 15, 2012 || Conditions: Overcast Dry 70 degrees
BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys TIming @ www.plattsys.com
                       CSC Cross Country Conference Championships
                      Wickham Park 5.0 KM Course - Manchester, CT
                     Monday Oct 15, 2012  || Conditions: Overcast Dry 70 degrees
                   BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys TIming @ www.plattsys.com
               
               
                                       *******************************
                                       GIRLS VARSITY TEAM RESULTS
                                       OVERALL TEAM: WINDHAM TECH
                                       
                                       *******************************

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      35      Windham Tech                                   2:00:53.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           3      Alyssa Pearce               JR    22:25.6  7:13
           4      Kyra Trudeau                FR    23:18.3  7:30
           7      Felicia Figueroa            SR    24:19.8  7:50
           8      Anna Garay                  SR    24:38.2  7:56
           13     Sarah Barton                SO    26:11.8  8:26
           (20)   Alexis Webb                 JR    26:55.7  8:40
           (49)   Stephanie Rodrigues         FR    36:30.9  11:46
  =========================================================================== 
    2      78      Kaynor Tech                                    2:10:34.0  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      Candace Pratt               SR    24:47.2  7:59
           10     Arianna Wasley              SO    24:48.7  7:59
           12     Mabel Guzman                JR    26:01.7  8:23
           23     Ruby Rodriguez              FR    27:25.4  8:50
           24     Ailyn Dilone                SO    27:31.0  8:52
           (40)   Julia Conforti              JR    30:59.9  9:59
  =========================================================================== 
    3      85      Classical Magnet School                        2:11:30.1  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Lindsay Cadwallader         JR    22:23.4  7:13
           6      Adjovi Simpini              JR    23:52.1  7:41
           17     Anya Chatfield              FR    26:41.2  8:36
           27     Kelly Taplin                so    28:53.7  9:19
           33     Shania Myers                SO    29:39.7  9:33
           (44)   Vanessa Olmeda              SR    33:06.2  10:40
  =========================================================================== 
    4      95      Parish Hill                                    2:13:34.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Samantha Card               --    23:24.8  7:32
           18     Angelina Martinez           --    26:44.9  8:37
           19     Molly Miller                SO    26:53.7  8:40
           25     Molly O-Connor              --    27:36.1  8:54
           28     Cassidy Allen               JR    28:55.3  9:19
           (29)   Courtney Beaulieu           SO    28:58.0  9:20
           (30)   Lily Rowntree               --    29:00.1  9:21
  =========================================================================== 
    5      116      Wilcox Tech                                    2:18:14.3  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Amanda Gaedeke              SO    26:30.1  8:32
           16     Erin Fitzgerald             SO    26:31.6  8:33
           22     Nicole Onofrio              FR    27:16.5  8:47
           26     Jennica Irizarry            SR    27:49.6  8:58
           37     Zenab Chouai                FR    30:06.5  9:42
           (43)   Brianna Pimpinelli          JR    32:36.4  10:30
           (53)   Kathryn Keene               JR    37:02.8  11:56
  =========================================================================== 
    6      129      AI Prince Tech                                 2:19:36.2  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Daishanique White           FR    22:09.8  7:08
           21     Quinshana Campbell          FR    27:06.8  8:44
           32     Karizma Dell                SO    29:30.3  9:30
           34     Natasha Figueroa            JR    29:42.3  9:34
           41     Jennifer Zimittee           SO    31:07.0  10:02
           (50)   Essence McDonald            SO    36:37.3  11:48
           (55)   Donnecia Phillips           JR    38:27.2  12:24
  =========================================================================== 
    7      156      University High School                         2:29:46.3  ( 6)
  =========================================================================== 
           11     Justine Dixon               JR    25:06.2  8:05
           14     Liz Doerfler                SR    26:21.0  8:29
           39     Camela Kiernan              JR    30:57.1  9:59
           45     Alexis Lasalle              SO    33:16.7  10:43
           47     Alexia Cousins              SO    34:05.3  10:59
           (48)   Deepika Ravichandran        SO    35:53.2  11:34

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            CSC Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    8      219      Grasso Tech                                    2:46:13.8  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           35     Samantha Foular             SO    29:42.5  9:34
           36     Jen Martin                  SO    30:03.2  9:41
           38     Brooke Flynn                SO    30:14.9  9:45
           54     Aimee Mylee                 SO    37:09.2  11:59
           56     Thalia Diaz                 SO    39:04.0  12:36
  =========================================================================== 
    9      222      Platt Tech                                     2:47:25.3  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           31     Taylor Boone                SO    29:11.4  9:24
           42     Stefina Medina              FR    31:18.0  10:05
           46     Galilea Yanza               FR    33:23.0  10:46
           51     Irina Rodriguez             JR    36:41.8  11:49
           52     Haley Raucci                SO    36:51.1  11:53

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/15/2
                                    GIRLS VARSITY
               
                                       *******************************
                                       GIRLS VARSITY INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                                       *******************************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Daishanique White           FR    22:09.8 7:08   AIP   AI Prince Tech        1      1      239  
  2    Lindsay Cadwallader         JR    22:23.4 7:13   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  2      1      263  
  3    Alyssa Pearce               JR    22:25.6 7:13   WT    Windham Tech          3      1      369  
  4    Kyra Trudeau                FR    23:18.3 7:30   WT    Windham Tech          4      2      371  
  5    Samantha Card               --    23:24.8 7:32   PH    Parish Hill           5      1      338  
  6    Adjovi Simpini              JR    23:52.1 7:41   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  6      2      270  
  7    Felicia Figueroa            SR    24:19.8 7:50   WT    Windham Tech          7      3      367  
  8    Anna Garay                  SR    24:38.2 7:56   WT    Windham Tech          8      4      368  
  9    Candace Pratt               SR    24:47.2 7:59   KT    Kaynor Tech           9      1      306  
  10   Arianna Wasley              SO    24:48.7 7:59   KT    Kaynor Tech           10     2      319  
  11   Justine Dixon               JR    25:06.2 8:05   UHS   University High Scho  11     1      352  
  12   Mabel Guzman                JR    26:01.7 8:23   KT    Kaynor Tech           12     3      296  
  13   Monaisha Braswell           JR    26:07.7 8:25   CPM   Capital Prep Magnet   0      1      258  
  14   Sarah Barton                SO    26:11.8 8:26   WT    Windham Tech          13     5      366  
  15   Liz Doerfler                SR    26:21.0 8:29   UHS   University High Scho  14     2      353  
  16   Hannah Frazier              FR    26:25.2 8:31   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          0      1      375  
  17   Amanda Gaedeke              SO    26:30.1 8:32   WILC  Wilcox Tech           15     1      361  
  18   Erin Fitzgerald             SO    26:31.6 8:33   WILC  Wilcox Tech           16     2      360  
  19   Anya Chatfield              FR    26:41.2 8:36   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  17     3      264  
  20   Angelina Martinez           --    26:44.9 8:37   PH    Parish Hill           18     2      340  
  21   Molly Miller                SO    26:53.7 8:40   PH    Parish Hill           19     3      341  
  22   Alexis Webb                 JR    26:55.7 8:40   WT    Windham Tech          20     6      372  
  23   Quinshana Campbell          FR    27:06.8 8:44   AIP   AI Prince Tech        21     2      208  
  24   Briana Boutot               SO    27:08.1 8:45   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          0      2      374  
  25   Nicole Onofrio              FR    27:16.5 8:47   WILC  Wilcox Tech           22     3      364  
  26   Ruby Rodriguez              FR    27:25.4 8:50   KT    Kaynor Tech           23     4      317  
  27   Ailyn Dilone                SO    27:31.0 8:52   KT    Kaynor Tech           24     5      291  
  28   Molly O-Connor              --    27:36.1 8:54   PH    Parish Hill           25     4      342  
  29   Jennica Irizarry            SR    27:49.6 8:58   WILC  Wilcox Tech           26     4      362  
  30   Kelly Taplin                so    28:53.7 9:19   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  27     4      273  
  31   Cassidy Allen               JR    28:55.3 9:19   PH    Parish Hill           28     5      325  
  32   Courtney Beaulieu           SO    28:58.0 9:20   PH    Parish Hill           29     6      327  
  33   Lily Rowntree               --    29:00.1 9:21   PH    Parish Hill           30     7      344  
  34   Taylor Boone                SO    29:11.4 9:24   PT    Platt Tech            31     1      346  
  35   Karizma Dell                SO    29:30.3 9:30   AIP   AI Prince Tech        32     3      220  
  36   Shania Myers                SO    29:39.7 9:33   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  33     5      266  
  37   Natasha Figueroa            JR    29:42.3 9:34   AIP   AI Prince Tech        34     4      227  
  38   Samantha Foular             SO    29:42.5 9:34   GT    Grasso Tech           35     1      286  
  39   Jen Martin                  SO    30:03.2 9:41   GT    Grasso Tech           36     2      288  
  40   Zenab Chouai                FR    30:06.5 9:42   WILC  Wilcox Tech           37     5      359  
  41   Olivia Polanco              SO    30:08.5 9:43   WOLC  Wolcott Tech          0      3      377  
  42   Brooke Flynn                SO    30:14.9 9:45   GT    Grasso Tech           38     3      285  
  43   CHEYENNE MULLIN             JR    30:48.8 9:56   ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      1      280  
  44   Camela Kiernan              JR    30:57.1 9:59   UHS   University High Scho  39     3      354  
  45   Julia Conforti              JR    30:59.9 9:59   KT    Kaynor Tech           40     6      290  
  46   Jennifer Zimittee           SO    31:07.0 10:02  AIP   AI Prince Tech        41     5      249  
  47   Stefina Medina              FR    31:18.0 10:05  PT    Platt Tech            42     2      347  
  48   Brianna Pimpinelli          JR    32:36.4 10:30  WILC  Wilcox Tech           43     6      365  
  49   Allegra Anstett             FR    32:43.2 10:33  WOLC  Wolcott Tech          0      4      373  
  50   Terri Ann Dixon             SR    32:52.1 10:36  VT    Vinal Tech            0      1      357  
  51   Majesty Reyes               SR    33:03.6 10:39  VT    Vinal Tech            0      2      358  
  52   Vanessa Olmeda              SR    33:06.2 10:40  CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  44     6      269  
  53   Alexis Lasalle              SO    33:16.7 10:43  UHS   University High Scho  45     4      355  
  54   Galilea Yanza               FR    33:23.0 10:46  PT    Platt Tech            46     3      350  
  55   Alexia Cousins              SO    34:05.3 10:59  UHS   University High Scho  47     5      351  
  56   Deepika Ravichandran        SO    35:53.2 11:34  UHS   University High Scho  48     6      356  
  57   Stephanie Rodrigues         FR    36:30.9 11:46  WT    Windham Tech          49     7      370  
  58   Essence McDonald            SO    36:37.3 11:48  AIP   AI Prince Tech        50     6      228  
  59   Irina Rodriguez             JR    36:41.8 11:49  PT    Platt Tech            51     4      349  
  60   Haley Raucci                SO    36:51.1 11:53  PT    Platt Tech            52     5      348  
  61   Kathryn Keene               JR    37:02.8 11:56  WILC  Wilcox Tech           53     7      363  
  62   Aimee Mylee                 SO    37:09.2 11:59  GT    Grasso Tech           54     4      289  
  63   Donnecia Phillips           JR    38:27.2 12:24  AIP   AI Prince Tech        55     7      235  
  64   Thalia Diaz                 SO    39:04.0 12:36  GT    Grasso Tech           56     5      282  

****************************************************************************************

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/15/2
               
                                       *******************************
                                       GIRLS JV INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                                       *******************************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Kat Baumann                 JR    27:43.0 8:56   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      1      320  
  2    Deyaneira Rodriguez         JR    28:29.6 9:11   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      2      324  
  3    Kim Thorton                 SO    29:28.4 9:30   PH    Parish Hill           0      1      345  
  4    Sadazjah Miles              11    34:38.1 11:10  BHAV  Bullard Havens        1      1      255  
  5    Sarah Noel                  SO    34:57.0 11:16  NORW  Norwich Tech          0      3      323  
  6    KAYLA ALEXANDER             FR    34:59.0 11:17  ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      1      278  
  7    Dori Libby                  SO    35:14.3 11:21  NORW  Norwich Tech          0      4      321  
  8    Ranejah Morrison            10    37:12.4 11:59  BHAV  Bullard Havens        2      2      256  
  9    Taylor Chisholm             10    37:13.4 12:00  BHAV  Bullard Havens        3      3      253  
  10   Tamera Hallums              10    40:29.0 13:03  BHAV  Bullard Havens        4      4      254  
  11   Kamea Boykin                10    40:29.1 13:03  BHAV  Bullard Havens        5      5      252  
  12   Lataya Rose                 10    40:29.3 13:03  BHAV  Bullard Havens        6      6      257  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/15/2
                 
                                         *******************************
                                           BOYS JV INDIVIDUAL RESULTS
                                         *******************************


OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Timothy Flynn               SO    21:07.2 6:48   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  1      1      431  
  2    Mohamed Khadeer             SO    21:16.9 6:51   CPM   Capital Prep Magnet   0      1      412  
  3    Eric Bergen                 FR    21:18.3 6:52   CPM   Capital Prep Magnet   0      2      408  
  4    Ben Paquin                  FR    21:32.0 6:56   WT    Windham Tech          0      1      2501 
  5    Aljeny Santana              FR    21:35.0 6:57   WILC  Wilcox Tech           0      1      2439 
  6    Aaron Roberts               SO    21:45.2 7:00   AIP   AI Prince Tech        2      1      394  
  7    Mike Gonzalez               SO    22:20.8 7:12   PT    Platt Tech            3      1      544  
  8    Joey Williams               SO    22:27.9 7:14   NORW  Norwich Tech          4      1      491  
  9    Jakub Eiden                 SR    22:52.1 7:22   NORW  Norwich Tech          5      2      479  
  10   Christian Frazier           FR    22:54.5 7:23   AIP   AI Prince Tech        6      2      385  
  11   Tom Ingram                  JR    23:00.6 7:25   UHS   University High Scho  7      1      565  
  12   Andrew Campbell             SR    23:06.8 7:27   WT    Windham Tech          0      2      2495 
  13   Leon Antwi                  FR    23:10.5 7:28   AIP   AI Prince Tech        8      3      379  
  14   Jameal Cushnie              FR    23:21.1 7:31   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  9      2      429  
  15   Jason Vertefeuille          JR    23:21.2 7:31   NORW  Norwich Tech          10     3      489  
  16   Clifton Webster             SO    23:23.7 7:32   AIP   AI Prince Tech        11     4      395  
  17   Alphonso Harris             SO    23:39.2 7:37   AIP   AI Prince Tech        12     5      386  
  18   Blake Wawrzynowicz          FR    23:41.7 7:38   NORW  Norwich Tech          13     4      490  
  19   Tim Carew                   SR    23:43.3 7:39   PT    Platt Tech            14     2      500  
  20   Parker Berberian            FR    23:48.7 7:40   UHS   University High Scho  15     2      563  
  21   Kevin Rodriguez             JR    24:15.0 7:49   NORW  Norwich Tech          16     5      487  
  22   Zachary Cloudas             JR    24:33.6 7:55   NORW  Norwich Tech          17     6      477  
  23   Hassan Howard               SO    24:43.3 7:58   AIP   AI Prince Tech        18     6      387  
  24   Jeff Handy                  SR    24:50.6 8:00   NORW  Norwich Tech          19     7      482  
  25   Abiola Oretade              JR    24:56.8 8:02   UHS   University High Scho  20     3      582  
  26   Dave Maler                  JR    25:01.6 8:04   PT    Platt Tech            21     3      549  
  27   Miguel Wright               FR    25:07.8 8:06   AIP   AI Prince Tech        22     7      396  
  28   Spencer Woolfson            FR    25:11.6 8:07   UHS   University High Scho  23     4      624  
  29   Eric Davison                JR    25:14.1 8:08   WILC  Wilcox Tech           0      2      830  
  30   Mason Lopes                 Fr    25:25.5 8:11   KT    Kaynor Tech           24     1      469  
  31   Isaiah Cochran              JR    25:29.1 8:13   UHS   University High Scho  25     5      564  
  32   Juwan Dumas                 10    25:32.1 8:14   BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      1      399  
  33   JOHN DENEAULT               SO    25:32.6 8:14   ELLT  Ellis Tech            26     1      443  
  34   Daniel Wong                 JR    25:49.2 8:19   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      1      463  
  35   AVERY ROBINSON              FR    26:13.4 8:27   ELLT  Ellis Tech            27     2      446  
  36   Jaycee Hernandez            FR    26:17.3 8:28   KT    Kaynor Tech           28     2      467  
  37   Jacob Hoadley               FR    26:22.9 8:30   NORW  Norwich Tech          0      8      483  
  38   J Vaughn Joseph             SR    26:38.6 8:35   UHS   University High Scho  29     6      577  
  39   Craig Powell                SO    26:41.2 8:36   UHS   University High Scho  30     7      595  
  40   Taylor Lamy                 Fr    26:41.6 8:36   KT    Kaynor Tech           31     3      468  
  41   Tyler Baboolal              SO    26:41.8 8:36   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  32     3      427  
  42   Mike Kane                   SR    26:42.1 8:36   PT    Platt Tech            33     4      547  
  43   KYLE CROSSMAN               FR    26:59.0 8:42   ELLT  Ellis Tech            34     3      442  
  44   Jakai Bryan                 SO    27:02.6 8:43   AIP   AI Prince Tech        0      8      381  
  45   Christian Arbour            FR    27:03.0 8:43   HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      2      456  
  46   Glenn May                   FR    27:09.2 8:45   AIP   AI Prince Tech        0      9      389  
  47   Entry PT Unknown            --    27:16.2 8:47   AIP   AI Prince Tech        0      10     3000 
  48   Marinelli Matt              --    27:28.2 8:51   KT    Kaynor Tech           35     4      471  
  49   Trevon Jengelly             FR    27:33.6 8:53   CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  36     4      433  
  50   Shawn Becker                FR    27:41.2 8:55   PUTN  Putnam                0      1      554  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/15/2
                            Platt Systems Cheshire, CT Sat July 28, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Rudy Gonzalez               SR    27:53.8 8:59   PT    Platt Tech            37     5      545  
  52   Mesias Shamiwan             FR    28:21.8 9:08   KT    Kaynor Tech           38     5      474  
  53   Juan Nunez                  SO    28:25.4 9:09   AIP   AI Prince Tech        0      11     391  
  54   Navid Rhythm                JR    28:27.8 9:10   UHS   University High Scho  0      8      613  
  55   ALEC BINIENDA               SO    29:02.1 9:21   ELLT  Ellis Tech            39     4      438  
  56   JEFFREY CARR                SO    29:50.6 9:37   ELLT  Ellis Tech            40     5      441  
  57   Luis Martinez               SR    31:41.7 10:13  PT    Platt Tech            41     6      550  
  58   BEN BROUILLIARD             FR    33:49.5 10:54  ELLT  Ellis Tech            42     6      439  
  59   Nick Jacques                FR    34:08.1 11:00  PT    Platt Tech            43     7      546  
  60   Alex Pineda                 JR    34:11.9 11:01  PT    Platt Tech            0      8      551  
  61   Tony Figueroa               09    34:18.7 11:03  BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      2      400  
  62   Kendall Crowe               FR    34:20.5 11:04  AIP   AI Prince Tech        0      12     383  
  63   Rushaan Barnes              11    34:47.2 11:13  BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      3      397  
  64   RONNIE FIERRO               JR    35:21.0 11:24  ELLT  Ellis Tech            44     7      444  
  65   RYAN CARIGNAN               JR    35:24.2 11:25  ELLT  Ellis Tech            0      8      440  
  66   Shamar Taylor               10    36:32.2 11:47  BHAV  Bullard Havens        0      4      405  
  67   Samuel Dos Santos           SO    36:35.0 11:48  HABB  Henry Abbott Technic  0      3      458  
  68   Angel Arriaga               FR    40:17.3 12:59  CMHS  Classical Magnet Sch  45     5      426  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
          Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/15/2


               
                                       *******************************
                                            BOYS JV TEAM RESULTS
                                       *******************************

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   | 1     2     3     4     5     (6)   (7)  |
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    AI Prince Tech              39 =     2     6     8     11    12    (18)  (22)  
          Total Time:  1:54:53.1  ( 12)   (   22:59.6)
          Aaron Roberts; Christian Frazier; Leon Antwi; Clifton Webster; Alphonso Harris; 
          Hassan Howard; Miguel Wright; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Norwich Tech                48 =     4     5     10    13    16    (17)  (19)  
          Total Time:  1:56:37.9  ( 8)   (   23:19.6)
          Joey Williams; Jakub Eiden; Jason Vertefeuille; Blake Wawrzynowicz; Kevin Rodriguez; 
          Zachary Cloudas; Jeff Handy; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    University High School      90 =     7     15    20    23    25    (29)  (30)  
          Total Time:  2:02:26.8  ( 8)   (   24:29.4)
          Tom Ingram; Parker Berberian; Abiola Oretade; Spencer Woolfson; Isaiah Cochran; 
          J Vaughn Joseph; Craig Powell; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Platt Tech                 108 =     3     14    21    33    37    (41)  (43)  
          Total Time:  2:05:41.6  ( 8)   (   25:08.3)
          Mike Gonzalez; Tim Carew; Dave Maler; Mike Kane; Rudy Gonzalez; Luis Martinez; 
          Nick Jacques; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Classical Magnet School    123 =     1     9     32    36    45    
          Total Time:  2:19:01.0  ( 5)   (   27:48.2)
          Timothy Flynn; Jameal Cushnie; Tyler Baboolal; Trevon Jengelly; Angel Arriaga; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Kaynor Tech                156 =     24    28    31    35    38    
          Total Time:  2:14:14.4  ( 5)   (   26:51.9)
          Mason Lopes; Jaycee Hernandez; Taylor Lamy; Marinelli Matt; Mesias Shamiwan; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Ellis Tech                 166 =     26    27    34    39    40    (42)  (44)  
          Total Time:  2:17:37.7  ( 8)   (   27:31.5)
          JOHN DENEAULT; AVERY ROBINSON; KYLE CROSSMAN; ALEC BINIENDA; JEFFREY CARR; 
          BEN BROUILLIARD; RONNIE FIERRO; 
  ====================================================================================== 

********************
PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
********************





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates