Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Chris Zablocki 2. Chris Rosenberg 3. George Luke 4. Brendan Walsh 5. Kahnre Rawg
Top Female: 1. Ashley Gurzler 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Kaleigh (Ms.) Roberts 4. Christina Gosselin 5. Claire Spinks
Liberty Bank Clinton Blue Fish 5K Road Race
Saturday August 18, 2012 || Clinton, CT
Chip Timing & Results by Platt: Timing (plattsys.com)
Jared Eliot Middle School || 59 Fairy Dell Road || Clinton, CT
Conditions: 74 degrees || Light Rain

****************************************

RESULTS

Overall Male : Chris Zablocki Overall Female: Ashley Gurzler

****************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chris Zablocki 24M M2029 Essex CT 15:59 5:09 1/23 301
2 Chris Rosenberg 21M M2029 Old Saybrook CT 16:12 5:13 2/23 273
3 George Luke 46M M4049 Clinton CT 17:15 5:33 1/45 249
4 Brendan Walsh 18M M1319 Killingworth CT 17:17 5:34 1/31 290
5 Kahnre Rawg 16M M1319 Fairfield CT 17:26 5:37 2/31 364
6 Brad Overhurt 45M M4049 Norwich CT 17:29 5:38 2/45 354
7 Brad Klinedinst 36M M3039 Hudson NY 17:36 5:40 1/26 281
8 Brian Selfors 47M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 17:47 5:44 3/45 130
9 Darren Walden 20M M2029 Deep River CT 17:58 5:47 3/23 291
10 Raymond Sikorowicz 45M M4049 Lincoln RI 18:16 5:53 4/45 142
11 ERic Davidson 18M M1319 Haddam CT 18:28 5:57 3/31 292
12 Pete Zablocki 17M M1319 Essex CT 18:43 6:02 4/31 304
13 Quinn ROchford 20M M2029 Guilford CT 18:53 6:05 4/23 272
14 James Dwyer 16M M1319 Berlin CT 18:58 6:07 5/31 110
15 Cameron Garrelts 14M M1319 Killingworth CT 18:58 6:07 6/31 205
16 Ian Connell 16M M1319 Guilford CT 19:01 6:08 7/31 319
17 John Minervino 48M M4049 Higganum CT 19:10 6:10 5/45 196
18 Ashley Gurzler 25F F2029 Manchester CT 19:13 6:11 1/25 266
19 Patrick Byrne 28M M2029 Bolton CT 19:19 6:13 5/23 267
20 Brian Mcconnell 45M M4049 Centerbrook CT 19:34 6:18 6/45 347
21 Kyle (Mr.) McLaughlin 19M M1319 Branford CT 19:40 6:20 8/31 157
22 john Schroeder 19M M1319 Clinton CT 19:47 6:22 9/31 341
23 Matthew Kanizaj 18M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 19:52 6:24 10/31 326
24 Bridgid Selfors 13F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 20:00 6:27 1/24 132
25 Kaleigh (Ms.) Roberts 16F F1319 Higganum CT 20:05 6:28 2/24 158
26 Chaz Hamel 14M M1319 Clinton CT 20:18 6:32 11/31 76
27 Danny (Nike) Bowman 32M M3039 New Haven CT 20:21 6:33 2/26 138
28 Matthew Bordonaro 33M M3039 Clinton CT 20:44 6:41 3/26 74
29 Sean Nunan 21M M2029 Clinton CT 20:52 6:43 6/23 314
30 Christina Gosselin 16F F1319 Old Saybrook CT 20:54 6:44 3/24 285
31 David Darling 49M M4049 Killingworth CT 20:55 6:44 7/45 299
32 Timothy Parcell 30M M3039 Brighton MA 20:58 6:45 4/26 149
33 SCott Hollister 38M M3039 S WIndsor CT 20:59 6:46 5/26 297
34 Todd Swim 43M M4049 Wilmington VT 21:00 6:46 8/45 352
35 Steven Greenbacker 28M M2029 Coventry CT 21:03 6:47 7/23 58
36 Ian Russell 18M M1319 Ivoryton CT 21:05 6:48 12/31 122
37 Dennis Forbes 17M M1319 Clinton CT 21:06 6:48 13/31 338
38 Claire Spinks 27F F2029 Clinton CT 21:09 6:49 2/25 365
39 Thomas Taylor 52M M5059 Clinton CT 21:14 6:50 1/25 188
40 Dillon Selfors 11M M0912 Old Saybrook CT 21:14 6:50 1/21 131
41 Joseph Hughes 22M M2029 Westerly RI 21:26 6:54 8/23 330
42 Jon Nelson 59M M5059 Niantic CT 21:27 6:55 2/25 49
43 Stephanie Planz-Saladino 38F F3039 Guilford CT 21:31 6:56 1/32 245
44 Shawn Sodergren 50M M5059 Killingworth CT 21:36 6:58 3/25 183
45 Gabriel Chase 22M M2029 Higganum CT 21:37 6:58 9/23 283
46 Mac Ordonio 48M M4049 Mystic CT 21:39 6:59 9/45 351
47 Paul Czepiga 56M M5059 Kensington CT 21:39 6:59 4/25 213
48 Michael therrien 19F F1319 watertown CT 21:42 6:59 4/24 307
49 Scott(Schumack) Hines 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 21:42 6:59 10/45 139
50 Tony Hollister 65M M6069 Clinton CT 21:44 7:00 1/19 22
51 Russell Hammond 52M M5059 Killingworth CT 21:46 7:01 5/25 276
52 Tyler Mcconnell 13M M1319 Centerbrook CT 21:48 7:01 14/31 348
53 Ryan Pearse 20M M2029 Chester CT 21:50 7:02 10/23 275
54 Anthony Amato 21M M2029 S Windsor CT 21:53 7:03 11/23 336
55 Jedidiah Bell 22M M2029 Killingworth CT 21:57 7:04 12/23 129
56 Rich Steeves 62M M6069 Guilford CT 21:58 7:05 2/19 51
57 Scott Bristol 39M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 22:00 7:05 6/26 167
58 Tim Garrelts 47M M4049 Killingworth CT 22:05 7:07 11/45 206
59 John Morin 45M M4049 Old Saybrook CT 22:13 7:09 12/45 32
60 Devin Kelly 38M M3039 Clinton CT 22:24 7:13 7/26 115
61 Dave Jacobs 67M M6069 Niantic CT 22:26 7:14 3/19 186
62 Judy Jendrick 51F F5059 Essex CT 22:27 7:14 1/9 344
63 Jason Lucas 34M M3039 Norwich CT 22:31 7:15 8/26 164
64 Scott Forbes 21M M2029 Clinton CT 22:38 7:18 13/23 337
65 Jason Lewellyn 15M M1319 Clinton CT 22:40 7:18 15/31 210
66 Nicole Graham 40F F4049 Clinton CT 22:43 7:19 1/28 72
67 Daniel Eiler 27M M2029 East Haven CT 22:48 7:21 14/23 83
68 Stephanie therrien 46F F4049 watertown CT 22:49 7:21 2/28 308
69 Conor Selfors 9M M0912 Old Saybrook CT 22:57 7:24 2/21 133
70 Samuel Applegate 11M M0912 Madison CT 22:59 7:24 3/21 176
71 Patti Meador 54F F5059 Key KY 23:09 7:28 2/9 280
72 Jason Frey 26M M2029 Chester CT 23:20 7:31 15/23 200
73 Sean Cafferty 9M M0912 Clinton CT 23:28 7:34 4/21 368
74 Mark Chiaramonte 53M M5059 Clinton CT 23:33 7:35 6/25 53
75 Joe OConnell 57M M5059 Salem CT 23:36 7:36 7/25 329
76 Nathan Bolano 14M M1319 OLd Saybrook CT 23:40 7:38 16/31 345
77 Nicholas Graham 12M M0912 Clinton CT 23:42 7:38 5/21 70
78 Trevor Follo 12M M0912 Clinton CT 23:45 7:39 6/21 107
79 Scott Todd 56M M5059 Uncasville CT 23:47 7:40 8/25 134
80 TOm Bolano 45M M4049 OLd Saybrook CT 23:57 7:43 13/45 346
81 Jordan Graham 19M M1319 Clinton CT 23:59 7:44 17/31 69
82 Catlen (Ms.) Goss 13F F1319 Clinton CT 24:01 7:44 5/24 242
83 Melissa McIntyre 34F F3039 Deep River CT 24:04 7:45 2/32 332
84 Timothy Hogan 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 24:05 7:46 14/45 265
85 Rob Artus 48M M4049 Killingworth CT 24:06 7:46 15/45 359
86 Robert Appleby 52M M5059 Clinton CT 24:07 7:46 9/25 256
87 Sean Barkasy 7M M0108 Manchester CT 24:08 7:47 1/4 211
88 Mark Barkasy 36M M3039 Manchester CT 24:08 7:47 9/26 212
89 Caitlin Lawrence 13F F1319 Killingworth CT 24:13 7:48 6/24 300
90 Joseph Race 34M M3039 hamden CT 24:21 7:51 10/26 333
91 Charles Burns 38M M3039 Clinton CT 24:23 7:51 11/26 52
92 Marcus O'Neal 21M M2029 South Windsor CT 24:25 7:52 16/23 234
93 Evan Waterman 9M M0912 Madison CT 24:28 7:53 7/21 232
94 Maggie Klin 13F F1319 Essex CT 24:31 7:54 7/24 361
95 Ethan Pinkes 10M M0912 Clinton CT 24:39 7:57 8/21 321
96 Todd Applegate 40M M4049 Madison CT 24:43 7:58 16/45 177
97 Kristen Waterman 38F F3039 Madison CT 24:43 7:58 3/32 231
98 Kevin Connell 56M M5059 Guilford CT 24:45 7:59 10/25 318
99 Cameron King 16M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 24:45 7:59 18/31 271
100 Sean Carlin 15M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 24:49 8:00 19/31 159
101 maureen Meier 55F F5059 madison CT 25:01 8:04 3/9 335
102 John Day 47M M4049 Bridgeport CT 25:01 8:04 17/45 59
103 Jennifer Karcich 34F F3039 Deep River CT 25:02 8:04 4/32 165
104 Carl Fuller 69M M6069 E haddam CT 25:04 8:05 4/19 264
105 Cynthia Edwards 47F F4049 Killingworth CT 25:07 8:06 3/28 98
106 Elizabeth Walker 12F F0912 Marlborough CT 25:17 8:09 1/8 152
107 Emily Walker 41F F4049 Clinton CT 25:18 8:09 4/28 340
108 Steven Anderson 59M M5059 Clinton CT 25:21 8:10 11/25 27
109 Jacob Bean 39M M3039 Clinton CT 25:21 8:10 12/26 143
110 Nathaniel Pinkes 13M M1319 Clinton CT 25:27 8:12 20/31 320
111 Perry So 35M M3039 New haven CT 25:31 8:13 13/26 350
112 Crystal Erazo 32F F3039 Warwick RI 25:31 8:13 5/32 163
113 Emma Peterson 14F F1319 Deep River CT 25:32 8:14 8/24 360
114 William Roy 29M M2029 E haven CT 25:33 8:14 17/23 334
115 Jerry Brown 70M M7079 East Lyme CT 25:34 8:14 1/4 155
116 Guy Pulino 67M M6069 Moodus CT 25:36 8:15 5/19 56
117 Brittany Eiler 26F F2029 East Haven CT 25:39 8:16 3/25 84
118 Owen MEsham 15M M1319 Old Lyme CT 25:41 8:17 21/31 315
119 Joseph Follo 43M M4049 Clinton CT 25:42 8:17 18/45 108
120 Laura LaRiviere 34F F3039 Clinton CT 25:48 8:19 6/32 181
121 Adrian (Mr.) Santiago 22M M2029 Clinton CT 25:48 8:19 18/23 201
122 Christopher Garrelts 9M M0912 Killingworth CT 25:48 8:19 9/21 207
123 cameron Hines 9M M0912 Killingworth CT 25:49 8:19 10/21 323
124 Keith Russell 46M M4049 Ivoryton CT 25:49 8:19 19/45 120
125 Daniel Peters 34M M3039 Clinton CT 25:50 8:19 14/26 39
126 Kori Citrin 15F F1319 Madison CT 25:52 8:20 9/24 257
127 Regina Citrin 48F F4049 Madison CT 25:54 8:21 5/28 258
128 Kate Fillion 24F F2029 Clinton CT 25:58 8:22 4/25 243
129 Domingos Vaz 25M M2029 Killingworth CT 26:01 8:23 19/23 119
130 Annmarie Russell 43F F4049 Ivoryton CT 26:12 8:27 6/28 121
131 Thomas Galuardi 64M M6069 Killingworth CT 26:15 8:28 6/19 109
132 Daniel Holtmann-Rice 26M M2029 New Haven CT 26:17 8:28 20/23 233
133 Vincent Graham 8M M0108 Clinton CT 26:19 8:29 2/4 71
134 Elena Schroeder 17F F1319 Clinton CT 26:19 8:29 10/24 342
135 Edwin Schroeder 45M M4049 Clinton CT 26:22 8:30 20/45 339
136 Adam Bache 39M M3039 WEstbrook CT 26:23 8:30 15/26 343
137 Patrick Carroll 14M M1319 Trumbull CT 26:24 8:30 22/31 288
138 Emma Banks 14F F1319 North haven CT 26:25 8:31 11/24 286
139 Terri Weiss 62F F6069 Madison CT 26:25 8:31 1/6 309
140 Phil Hayes 60M M6069 Clinton CT 26:26 8:31 7/19 371
141 Mark Fishbein 40M M4049 Bristol CT 26:28 8:32 21/45 237
142 Sean Carroll 44M M4049 Trumbull CT 26:31 8:33 22/45 289
143 Keith Graham 43M M4049 Clinton CT 26:32 8:33 23/45 68
144 Karen Williams 21F F2029 Clinton CT 26:33 8:33 5/25 260
145 Lori Coppa 47F F4049 Seymour CT 26:34 8:34 7/28 30
146 Joseph Flynn 22M M2029 Clinton CT 26:35 8:34 21/23 259
147 Jadwiga (Ms.) Biskupska 28F F2029 New Haven CT 26:36 8:34 6/25 112
148 Rasa (Ms.) Hamel 17F F1319 Clinton CT 26:37 8:35 12/24 78
149 Alena Curtis 10F F0912 Clinton CT 26:38 8:35 2/8 169
150 Emma Spiegel 18F F1319 Woodbridge CT 26:43 8:37 13/24 106
151 Barry Sheckley 65M M6069 Niantic CT 26:49 8:39 8/19 126
152 Jen Levi 37F F3039 Clinton CT 26:51 8:39 7/32 325
153 Max Klin 12M M0912 Essex CT 26:54 8:40 11/21 362
154 Ryan Grenon 37M M3039 Clinton CT 26:55 8:40 16/26 14
155 David Darby 38M M3039 Torrington CT 26:55 8:40 17/26 166
156 Reagan Krane 54M M5059 Westbrook CT 26:56 8:41 12/25 328
157 Alexandra O'Brien 43F F4049 New York NY 26:57 8:41 8/28 5
158 Brett Martin 12M M0912 Clinton CT 27:04 8:43 12/21 311
159 David Landino 39M M3039 Clinton CT 27:14 8:47 18/26 96
160 Megan McConville 26F F2029 Framingham MA 27:17 8:48 7/25 57
161 Luke Torrellas 18M M1319 Clinton CT 27:17 8:48 23/31 230
162 Rose Buckingham 64F F6069 Norwich CT 27:18 8:48 2/6 189
163 Bedrich (Mr.) Hajek 49M M4049 Clinton CT 27:21 8:49 24/45 128
164 Christopher Wyatt 12M M0912 Clinton CT 27:23 8:49 13/21 263
165 Trish LaPlatney 31F F3039 Ivoryton CT 27:25 8:50 8/32 135
166 Kevin Erazo 13M M1319 Warwick RI 27:32 8:52 24/31 162
167 Michael Nicoletti 28M M2029 Madison CT 27:34 8:53 22/23 372
168 Michael Zoner 46M M4049 Clinton CT 27:34 8:53 25/45 251
169 Gregory Matakaetis 27M M2029 Clinton CT 27:35 8:53 23/23 203
170 Lindsay Grote 18F F1319 Deep River CT 27:36 8:54 14/24 13
171 Elizabeth Bospflug 26F F2029 New Haven CT 27:38 8:54 8/25 117
172 Suzanne Pinkes 51F F5059 Clinton CT 27:38 8:54 4/9 190
173 Kerry Banks 44F F4049 North haven CT 27:40 8:55 9/28 287
174 Thomas Klin 49M M4049 Essex CT 27:40 8:55 26/45 363
175 Ray Bovich 51M M5059 Clinton CT 27:42 8:56 13/25 367
176 Matt Cafferty 40M M4049 Clinton CT 27:43 8:56 27/45 369
177 Katy Halliday 38F F3039 Monroe CT 27:47 8:57 9/32 90
178 Nora McNeilly 39F F3039 Lincoln RI 27:49 8:58 10/32 141
179 John Capezzone 14M M1319 Ivoryton CT 27:49 8:58 25/31 317
180 Eleanor Rufleth 26F F2029 Clinton CT 27:51 8:59 9/25 100
181 William Rufleth 61M M6069 Clinton CT 28:08 9:04 9/19 99
182 Stephanie Turbett 36F F3039 Wallingford CT 28:14 9:06 11/32 306
183 Mark Richards 61M M6069 Clinton CT 28:14 9:06 10/19 7
184 David Byron-Brown 54M M5059 Brooklyn NY 28:14 9:06 14/25 223
185 Jacob Hoadley 14M M1319 Clinton CT 28:21 9:08 26/31 215
186 Michael Fiorillo 13M M1319 Clinton CT 28:23 9:09 27/31 254
187 Jim Curtis 59M M5059 Clinton CT 28:27 9:10 15/25 170
188 Randy Griffin 61F F6069 madison CT 28:32 9:12 3/6 293
189 Owen Kelly 9M M0912 Clinton CT 28:33 9:12 14/21 113
190 Stacie Seidman 32F F3039 Chester CT 28:35 9:13 12/32 171
191 Tyler Newfield 12M M0912 Clinton CT 28:35 9:13 15/21 137
192 Gene Vacca 50M M5059 Branford CT 28:35 9:13 16/25 151
193 Susan Sheckley 64F F6069 Niantic CT 28:42 9:15 4/6 125
194 Alivia Mountford 12F F0912 Westbrook CT 28:48 9:17 3/8 79
195 Patricia Phillips 65F F6069 Niantic CT 28:53 9:19 5/6 357
196 Melissa Farrell 28F F2029 Oakdale CT 28:54 9:19 10/25 179
197 William Garrity 16M M1319 Middletown CT 28:55 9:19 28/31 270
198 Nicholas Zoner 14M M1319 Clinton CT 28:57 9:20 29/31 250
199 David Ward 59M M5059 Madison CT 29:00 9:21 17/25 73
200 Eric Rich 49M M4049 Madison CT 29:01 9:21 28/45 95
201 Michael Zeranski Jr. 34M M3039 Clinton CT 29:02 9:21 19/26 63
202 Sharon Clarke 48F F4049 Madison CT 29:10 9:24 10/28 255
203 Taylor Wyatt 10F F0912 Clinton CT 29:12 9:25 4/8 261
204 Louann Heft 49F F4049 East Haven CT 29:13 9:25 11/28 244
205 Kristina Kiely 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 29:15 9:26 13/32 235
206 Brenda Berky 46F F4049 Madison CT 29:18 9:27 12/28 50
207 Olivia Powers 13F F1319 Clinton CT 29:21 9:28 15/24 18
208 Alexandra Church 13F F1319 Clinton CT 29:22 9:28 16/24 305
209 Abigail Benchimol 16F F1319 Clinton CT 29:24 9:29 17/24 218
210 John Ludwig 63M M6069 Clinton CT 29:26 9:29 11/19 48
211 Michael Knowles 44M M4049 Killingworth CT 29:37 9:33 29/45 356
212 Mary Robbenhaar-Fretz 54F F5059 Killingworth CT 29:41 9:34 5/9 93
213 Chelsea Russell 21F F2029 Ivoryton CT 29:42 9:34 11/25 123
214 Peter Benchimol 36M M3039 Clinton CT 29:43 9:35 20/26 217
215 John Benchimol 41M M4049 Clinton CT 29:45 9:35 30/45 197
216 Brandan Smith 11M M0912 Clinton CT 29:46 9:36 16/21 373
217 Jason Adler 38M M3039 Clinton CT 29:47 9:36 21/26 248
218 Luke Newfield 12M M0912 Clinton CT 29:47 9:36 17/21 136
219 Colin Kelly 6M M0108 Clinton CT 29:53 9:38 3/4 114
220 Erin Lindsay 11F F0912 Clinton CT 29:54 9:38 5/8 194
221 Alyssa Lemay 11F F0912 Clinton CT 29:54 9:38 6/8 246
222 Blaise Vece 53M M5059 North Haven CT 29:56 9:39 18/25 65
223 Jill Garrity 43F F4049 Middletown CT 29:58 9:39 13/28 269
224 Patricia Healey 32F F3039 E Hartford CT 30:02 9:41 14/32 324
225 Kaitlyn Fydenkevez 21F F2029 Hamden CT 30:04 9:41 12/25 37
226 X MEagher 54M M5059 n Branford CT 30:07 9:42 19/25 353
227 Lauren Limato 16F F1319 Mt. Vernon NY 30:08 9:43 18/24 82
228 Ed Cronin 56M M5059 madison CT 30:22 9:47 20/25 1543
229 Dale (Mr.) Werkhoven 62M M6069 Brooklyn CT 30:24 9:48 12/19 180
230 Wendy Adamowicz 46F F4049 Clinton CT 30:25 9:48 14/28 191
231 William Senack 52M M5059 O S CT 30:30 9:50 21/25 355
232 Grant Patterson 15M M1319 Old Saybrook CT 30:31 9:50 30/31 279
233 Suzanne DiLauro 35F F3039 Clinton CT 30:32 9:50 15/32 42
234 Edith Walker 9F F0912 Marlborough CT 30:32 9:50 7/8 153
235 Scott Walker 41M M4049 Marlborough CT 30:33 9:51 31/45 154
236 Heather Dunn 35F F3039 Clinton CT 30:33 9:51 16/32 86
237 Kasey (Ms.) Benchimol 20F F2029 Clinton CT 30:34 9:51 13/25 216
238 Andrea Dunn 33F F3039 Clinton CT 30:36 9:52 17/32 87
239 BRuce Grisafe 58M M5059 Salem CT 30:40 9:53 22/25 312
240 Janet Headley 61F F6069 Madison CT 30:44 9:54 6/6 124
241 Maryanne Daniel 54F F5059 Clinton CT 30:45 9:55 6/9 229
242 Lisa Lupacchino-Gilson 37F F3039 Old Saybrook CT 31:01 10:00 18/32 226
243 Michael Gilson 36M M3039 Old Saybrook CT 31:02 10:00 22/26 227
244 Michael Zeranski 67M M6069 Guilford CT 31:12 10:03 13/19 160
245 Anna Meshamr 13F F1319 Old Lyme CT 31:12 10:03 19/24 316
246 Harmony (Ms.) David 36F F3039 Clinton CT 31:13 10:04 19/32 224
247 Robert Bzowski 45M M4049 Clinton CT 31:13 10:04 32/45 225
248 Bethany Cavanagh 37F F3039 Hudson MA 31:14 10:04 20/32 252
249 Gregory Cavanagh 41M M4049 Boston MA 31:14 10:04 33/45 253
250 Lisa Lindsay 41F F4049 Clinton CT 31:15 10:04 15/28 193
251 Melissa Funk 23F F2029 Clinton CT 31:16 10:05 14/25 34
252 Laura Funk 25F F2029 Clinton CT 31:17 10:05 15/25 172
253 Kimberly Douglas 32F F3039 Clinton CT 31:18 10:05 21/32 43
254 Laurie Mcconnell 46F F4049 Centerbrook CT 31:20 10:06 16/28 349
255 Allyson Tanner 30F F3039 Clinton CT 31:23 10:07 22/32 204
256 Jay (Mr.) Spiegel 53M M5059 Woodbridge CT 31:29 10:09 23/25 105
257 John Mesham 45M M4049 Old Lyme CT 31:31 10:09 34/45 313
258 Cynthia Bealer 48F F4049 Clinton CT 31:32 10:10 17/28 89
259 Austin Remetta 14M M1319 Clinton CT 31:32 10:10 31/31 54
260 Robym Hollister 31F F3039 S WIndsor CT 31:35 10:11 23/32 296
261 Mark Rapuano 49M M4049 Clinton CT 31:36 10:11 35/45 282
262 Melissa Patterson 52F F5059 Middletown CT 31:37 10:11 7/9 277
263 David Longworth 48M M4049 Meriden CT 31:39 10:12 36/45 173
264 James Silkenat 65M M6069 Guilford CT 31:45 10:14 14/19 268
265 Kymberly Casteran 30F F3039 Guilford CT 31:48 10:15 24/32 118
266 Chris (Mr.) Halliday 38M M3039 Monroe CT 31:48 10:15 23/26 91
267 Dennis Scanlon 39M M3039 Clinton CT 31:50 10:16 24/26 116
268 Ralph Thompson 33M M3039 Duncanville TX 31:51 10:16 25/26 284
269 Wallace (Ms.) Hamel 49F F4049 Clinton CT 31:55 10:17 18/28 75
270 Marc Gelven 41M M4049 Clinton CT 31:57 10:18 37/45 241
271 Yasu (Mr.) Ueda 69M M6069 Clinton CT 32:00 10:19 15/19 187
272 Rebecca Holmberg 24F F2029 Madison CT 32:03 10:20 16/25 178
273 Carl Jensen 49M M4049 New London CT 32:05 10:20 38/45 85
274 Mara Kokis 39F F3039 Westbrook CT 32:27 10:28 25/32 80
275 Kay Tucker 71F F7079 Ivoryton CT 32:29 10:28 1/1 111
276 Erin Maghery 36F F3039 Wallingford CT 32:31 10:29 26/32 145
277 Lauren Darling 29F F2029 Clinton CT 32:33 10:29 17/25 103
278 RIley Smith 14F F1319 Clinton CT 32:33 10:29 20/24 298
279 Joanna Vitarelli 42F F4049 Hebron CT 32:42 10:32 19/28 28
280 Anne Stelmokas 36F F3039 Belchertown MA 32:42 10:32 27/32 29
281 Michelle Wyatt 40F F4049 Clinton CT 32:45 10:33 20/28 262
282 Christopher Boyd 48M M4049 Amherst MA 33:06 10:40 39/45 45
283 Trevor Hines 12M M0912 Killingworth CT 33:14 10:43 18/21 322
284 Lisa Parcell 29F F2029 Brighton MA 33:17 10:44 18/25 1542
285 Mark Ferris 61M M6069 madison CT 33:28 10:47 16/19 370
286 Robert Scott 38M M3039 Clinton CT 33:29 10:48 26/26 23
287 Sara Silverstein 27F F2029 New Haven CT 33:37 10:50 19/25 35
288 Anna Graber 26F F2029 New Haven CT 33:51 10:55 20/25 208
289 Matthew Waterman 8M M0108 Madison CT 33:55 10:56 4/4 247
290 Randy Cummings 43M M4049 Clinton CT 34:00 10:58 40/45 66
291 Katie Lisitsin 16F F1319 Clinton CT 34:05 10:59 21/24 327
292 Jt (Mr.) Dilauro 10M M0912 Clinton CT 34:17 11:03 19/21 144
293 George Papuga 69M M6069 East Haven CT 34:23 11:05 17/19 47
294 Sam Scherban 9M M0912 Madison CT 34:23 11:05 20/21 11
295 Jack Scherban 9M M0912 Madison CT 34:23 11:05 21/21 12
296 J. Scott Scherban 41M M4049 Madison CT 34:24 11:05 41/45 9
297 Alisa Scherban 40F F4049 Madison CT 34:24 11:05 21/28 10
298 Dana (Ms.) Thompson 28F F2029 Uncasville CT 34:30 11:07 21/25 174
299 Donald McGregor 76M M7079 Clinton CT 34:45 11:12 2/4 17
300 Angela Buccheri 34F F3039 Wallingford CT 35:05 11:19 28/32 175
301 sabrina Butler 50F F5059 Bowling green NY 35:11 11:20 8/9 278
302 Judy Dill 40F F4049 Clinton CT 35:12 11:21 22/28 274
303 Barbara Miller 49F F4049 Clinton CT 35:14 11:21 23/28 150
304 Jack Scherban 68M M6069 Clinton CT 35:29 11:26 18/19 8
305 Kenneth Walton 50M M5059 Killingworth CT 35:44 11:31 24/25 21
306 Lawrence Pilcher 65M M6069 Clinton CT 35:55 11:35 19/19 198
307 Natalia Sweet 42F F4049 Wilbraham MA 36:15 11:41 24/28 25
308 Noel Cain 42F F4049 Clinton CT 36:21 11:43 25/28 24
309 Laura Myers 25F F2029 Ivoryton CT 36:23 11:44 22/25 26
310 Tom Carmody 49M M4049 Clinton CT 36:33 11:47 42/45 214
311 Todd Lawrie 49M M4049 Clinton CT 36:38 11:49 43/45 202
312 Melissa Urrunaga 36F F3039 Kensington CT 36:40 11:49 29/32 236
313 Holly Hughes 14F F1319 Westerly RI 37:14 12:00 22/24 331
314 Johanna (Ms.) Croston 13F F1319 Wallingford CT 37:21 12:02 23/24 239
315 Robert Croston 42M M4049 Wallingford CT 37:22 12:03 44/45 238
316 Kyle (Ms) Boyd 19F F1319 Amherst MA 37:46 12:10 24/24 44
317 Stacie Middleton 27F F2029 Clinton CT 37:52 12:12 23/25 366
318 James Fretz 59M M5059 Killingworth CT 37:58 12:14 25/25 94
319 Jennifer O'Brien 36F F3039 Clinton CT 38:00 12:15 30/32 161
320 David Barker 70M M7079 Guilford CT 38:04 12:16 3/4 92
321 Tanya McCaig 24F F2029 Hamden CT 38:28 12:24 24/25 38
322 Donald Webster 79M M7079 Clinton CT 39:27 12:43 4/4 33
323 Trisha Morris 43F F4049 Branford CT 39:34 12:45 26/28 2
324 Tracey Morin 45F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 40:06 12:56 27/28 31
325 Kristen Eveland 41F F4049 Clinton CT 40:23 13:01 28/28 88
326 ray Miller 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 41:39 13:26 45/45 294
327 Lauren Miller 10F F0912 Killingworth CT 41:39 13:26 8/8 295
328 Rebekah Bartlett 32F F3039 Clinton CT 44:02 14:12 31/32 303
329 Laura Tompkins 29F F2029 Shelton CT 44:08 14:14 25/25 168
330 Linnea Grande 35F F3039 Clinton CT 44:08 14:14 32/32 302
331 Ellen DePaola 54F F5059 North Haven CT 45:11 14:34 9/9 140
332 Robbie Logan 83M M80++ Plainville CT 45:34 14:41 1/2 81
333 Herman Bershtein 86M M80++ Hamden CT 48:55 15:46 2/2 192


Top Male: 1. Chris Zablocki 2. Chris Rosenberg 3. George Luke 4. Brendan Walsh 5. Kahnre Rawg

Top Female: 1. Ashley Gurzler 2. Bridgid Selfors 3. Kaleigh (Ms.) Roberts 4. Christina Gosselin 5. Claire Spinks

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates