Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Brown University Northeast Cross Country Championships
Hosted by: Brown University @ Goddard State Park - Warwick, RI
Saturday Oct 20, 2012 || party Cloudy Skies || 70 degrees
BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys Timing @ www.plattsys.com
              Brown University Northeast Cross Country Championships
            Hosted by: Brown University @  Goddard State Park - Warwick, RI
              Saturday Oct 20, 2012  || party Cloudy Skies || 70 degrees  
          BIB-Chip Timing & Scoring by Plattsys Timing @ www.plattsys.com

                                  **************************************
                                           Cross Country
                                  Girls Varsity Div 1 Results (Event 7)
                                  **************************************          

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Kerri Keohane               SO    18:33.2 5:59   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       0      1      1063 
  2    Shanna Heaney               SR    19:09.1 6:10   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       1      1      283  
  3    Haley Mahn                  JR    19:12.7 6:11   HWV   Hopewell Valley       2      1      310  
  4    Parker Goss                 SR    19:21.6 6:14   HANO  Hanover High School   3      1      293  
  5    Kaitlyn Ohrtman             --    19:30.3 6:17   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  4      1      842  
  6    Kaylee Bergen               SO    19:39.3 6:20   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     5      1      501  
  7    Paris Calcagnini            --    19:40.7 6:20   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  6      1      165  
  8    Julie Randolph              SR    19:41.3 6:20   CONV  Convent Sacred Heart  7      1      180  
  9    DELINA AUCIELLO             JR    19:45.9 6:22   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      1      508  
  10   Ryleigh Donegan             SO    19:47.1 6:22   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    8      1      141  
  11   Stephanie Vickers           12    19:49.5 6:23   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  9      1      1089 
  12   Lydia Vogt                  SR    19:54.0 6:25   HANO  Hanover High School   10     2      297  
  13   Laken Kerrigan              SO    19:54.5 6:25   SCOA  Seacoast              11     1      813  
  14   Victoria SanFilippo         10    19:55.5 6:25   SJV   St. John Villa        12     1      968  
  15   Nicole SanFilippo           10    20:05.0 6:28   SJV   St. John Villa        13     2      967  
  16   Olivia Wilson               JR    20:06.6 6:29   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     14     1      354  
  17   Hannah McClusky             JR    20:06.8 6:29   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     15     1      370  
  18   Catherine Weppler           JR    20:08.5 6:29   MANH  Manhasset HS          16     1      456  
  19   Melanie Pfenning            FR    20:13.1 6:31   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     17     2      505  
  20   Laura Lee                   SR    20:15.7 6:31   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  18     2      837  
  21   Aparna Alavilli             JR    20:17.1 6:32   HANO  Hanover High School   19     3      291  
  22   Georgie Nicholes            JR    20:17.9 6:32   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    20     2      147  
  23   Stephanie DAnnolfo          SR    20:20.1 6:33   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       0      2      1060 
  24   Ally Mueller                JR    20:20.9 6:33   HACK  Hackley School        21     1      271  
  25   Claire Coughlin             SO    20:26.2 6:35   MMNT  Marymount             22     1      460  
  26   Kathleen Shea               10    20:27.1 6:35   HFIE  Harborfields HS       23     1      303  
  27   Courtney Dunning            11    20:29.6 6:36   SJV   St. John Villa        24     3      957  
  28   Liz Haas                    SR    20:31.9 6:37   HANO  Hanover High School   25     4      294  
  29   Caroline Kelley             JR    20:33.2 6:37   PEMB  Pembroke High School  26     1      681  
  30   MEG TUTHILL                 FR    20:34.5 6:38   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      2      510  
  31   Audrey Hoeg                 FR    20:37.0 6:39   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     27     3      503  
  32   Emma Restrick               SR    20:39.0 6:39   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  28     1      703  
  33   Eliana Zimmerman            SR    20:40.2 6:39   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  29     1      630  
  34   Ashley Jackson              SR    20:40.2 6:39   SRA   St Raphael Academy    0      1      901  
  35   Zola Doyle                  JR    20:40.7 6:39   HANO  Hanover High School   30     5      292  
  36   Isabella Franz              SR    20:42.1 6:40   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           31     1      879  
  37   Jessica Tregidgo            JR    20:46.8 6:41   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  32     2      706  
  38   SArah Harland               SR    20:50.4 6:43   PEMB  Pembroke High School  33     2      678  
  39   Courtney Garvey             SO    20:52.2 6:43   PEMB  Pembroke High School  34     3      675  
  40   Mary Cole                   JR    20:54.0 6:44   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  0      1      523  
  41   Ardyn Allessie              SO    20:54.4 6:44   MMNT  Marymount             35     2      458  
  42   Patricia Nersten            12    20:55.8 6:44   SJV   St. John Villa        36     4      965  
  43   Maddy Kelly                 SO    20:58.6 6:45   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  37     3      836  
  44   Caitlin Murray              FR    21:00.0 6:46   HWV   Hopewell Valley       38     2      315  
  45   Emily Lopez                 12    21:02.9 6:47   SJV   St. John Villa        39     5      963  
  46   Nina Zweig                  SO    21:03.5 6:47   BREA  Brearley School       40     1      114  
  47   Ali Hays                    FR    21:10.9 6:49   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  41     4      834  
  48   Marissa DiBella             JR    21:13.9 6:50   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     42     2      324  
  49   Lydia Roberts               SR    21:15.9 6:51   HACK  Hackley School        43     2      272  
  50   Linnea Compton              FR    21:18.2 6:52   HWV   Hopewell Valley       44     3      307  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Clare Snyder                SO    21:22.1 6:53   HANO  Hanover High School   45     6      295  
  52   Rose Andrews                SO    21:26.1 6:54   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  46     5      825  
  53   Claire Elliman              FR    21:27.1 6:55   BREA  Brearley School       47     2      98   
  54   Casey Quinto                SR    21:28.2 6:55   HWV   Hopewell Valley       48     4      318  
  55   Gabrielle Doran             SO    21:30.6 6:56   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  49     3      700  
  56   Caitlin Neary               JR    21:32.1 6:56   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     50     3      341  
  57   Cameron Heaney              FR    21:32.6 6:56   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       51     2      284  
  58   Damiana Dendy               SR    21:35.4 6:57   ROSL  Roslyn High School    52     1      770  
  59   Isabel Villalba             SR    21:36.0 6:58   MMNT  Marymount             53     3      472  
  60   Mia Vasile-Cozzo            FR    21:37.2 6:58   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     54     4      507  
  61   Amanda Conklin              12    21:38.2 6:58   HFIE  Harborfields HS       55     2      298  
  62   Kelsey Magri                JR    21:39.6 6:59   TACO  Taconic High School   56     1      1035 
  63   Nina Arcos                  --    21:42.1 6:59   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  57     2      162  
  64   Emeline Posner              SR    21:42.4 6:59   BREA  Brearley School       58     3      107  
  65   Ashley Markstaller          SR    21:43.5 7:00   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    59     3      143  
  66   Madeline Price              JR    21:44.4 7:00   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     60     4      347  
  67   Gabrielle Lemma             SO    21:49.3 7:02   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     61     5      335  
  68   Jacqueline Thomas           JR    21:51.0 7:02   CONV  Convent Sacred Heart  62     2      183  
  69   Caeiln Murphy               FR    21:51.6 7:02   HWV   Hopewell Valley       63     5      314  
  70   Maggie Mahoney              SO    21:51.9 7:02   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  64     2      617  
  71   Hollie Downer               JR    21:52.8 7:03   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     65     2      363  
  72   Alexandra Desantis          10    21:53.0 7:03   HFIE  Harborfields HS       66     3      299  
  73   Victoria Caruana            11    21:53.4 7:03   SJV   St. John Villa        67     6      953  
  74   Helen Tosteson              SR    21:54.0 7:03   HANO  Hanover High School   68     7      296  
  75   Mariam Shojai               SR    21:54.2 7:03   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  69     3      171  
  76   Annica Penn                 SR    21:54.8 7:03   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  70     2      1086 
  77   Marguerite Francois         SR    21:56.3 7:04   CONV  Convent Sacred Heart  71     3      175  
  78   Callye Bolster              SO    22:04.8 7:07   HACK  Hackley School        72     3      264  
  79   Hannah Connolly-Sporing     SO    22:06.3 7:07   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           73     2      877  
  80   Alyssa Neo                  FR    22:07.8 7:08   ROSL  Roslyn High School    74     2      772  
  81   Christina Marsicano         SR    22:09.2 7:08   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         75     1      978  
  82   Jill Almond                 SR    22:13.5 7:09   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    76     4      139  
  83   Sophie Ota                  JR    22:15.9 7:10   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     77     6      344  
  84   Kristin Wittner             SO    22:16.5 7:10   SCOA  Seacoast              78     2      819  
  85   Victoria Berlandl           FR    22:19.4 7:11   PEMB  Pembroke High School  79     4      670  
  86   Mariel Lutz                 SO    22:21.3 7:12   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  80     3      616  
  87   Julia DeBenedictus          SO    22:22.0 7:12   PEMB  Pembroke High School  81     5      673  
  88   Lauren Lynch                FR    22:22.2 7:12   MANH  Manhasset HS          82     2      450  
  89   Aleigh Meredith             FR    22:23.0 7:13   HWV   Hopewell Valley       83     6      312  
  90   Elizabeth Sheprow           SR    22:23.5 7:13   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         84     2      984  
  91   Camille Butterfield         FR    22:26.8 7:14   HACK  Hackley School        85     4      265  
  92   Julia Stevenson             FR    22:27.0 7:14   HACK  Hackley School        86     5      275  
  93   Erika Gulija                JR    22:28.2 7:14   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           87     3      881  
  94   Gianna Galeotafiore         SR    22:28.6 7:14   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         88     3      975  
  95   Charlotte Werner            SR    22:29.6 7:15   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  89     4      707  
  96   Caroline Wilkerson          JR    22:29.7 7:15   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     90     3      376  
  97   Greer Levin                 SO    22:29.7 7:15   HACK  Hackley School        91     6      268  
  98   Jocelin McGovern            12    22:29.8 7:15   HFIE  Harborfields HS       92     4      302  
  99   Ellie Sohm                  SR    22:31.8 7:15   BREA  Brearley School       93     4      110  
  100  Alice Donnelly              JR    22:32.1 7:16   MANH  Manhasset HS          94     3      444  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Victoria Matrullo           JR    22:32.3 7:16   PROU  Prout School          95     1      758  
  102  Madeline Frierson           JR    22:33.1 7:16   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     96     7      330  
  103  Claudia Leitch              SO    22:33.9 7:16   MMNT  Marymount             97     4      469  
  104  Kayla Harrington            JR    22:36.0 7:17   PROU  Prout School          98     2      752  
  105  Sara Paparatto              SR    22:36.2 7:17   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     99     5      504  
  106  Caitlin Gosiminiski         FR    22:36.2 7:17   PROU  Prout School          100    3      751  
  107  Elena Skerys                JR    22:36.7 7:17   PIER  Pierson HS            101    1      695  
  108  Shannon Kunz                SR    22:36.8 7:17   SCOA  Seacoast              102    3      814  
  109  Anya Uzo                    SR    22:39.6 7:18   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  103    6      851  
  110  Amanda Harrison             SO    22:41.5 7:19   BREA  Brearley School       104    5      101  
  111  Jessica Trautman            SR    22:42.1 7:19   NARR  Narragansett High Sc  105    1      568  
  112  Michelle Abatangelo         SO    22:42.4 7:19   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           106    4      876  
  113  Amrita Ramamurthy           FR    22:43.9 7:19   BREA  Brearley School       107    6      108  
  114  Janna Winchester            SO    22:44.5 7:19   MANH  Manhasset HS          108    4      457  
  115  Lily Seibert                SO    22:45.3 7:20   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  109    5      704  
  116  Brianna Moore               10    22:46.3 7:20   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  110    3      1084 
  117  Rachel Fanning              SR    22:46.8 7:20   NARR  Narragansett High Sc  111    2      561  
  118  Lauren Sargent              SR    22:46.9 7:20   PEMB  Pembroke High School  112    6      687  
  119  Aubri Juhasz                JR    22:51.0 7:22   OBAY  Oyster Bay            113    1      667  
  120  Abigail Wax                 09    22:52.4 7:22   HFIE  Harborfields HS       114    5      304  
  121  Jackie Culley               SR    22:56.8 7:23   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         115    4      972  
  122  Christina Masiakos          SO    22:58.8 7:24   OBAY  Oyster Bay            116    2      668  
  123  Isabelle VanRoy             FR    23:01.3 7:25   MANH  Manhasset HS          117    5      453  
  124  Julia Mackey                12    23:03.4 7:26   HFIE  Harborfields HS       118    6      301  
  125  Anna Oakes                  SR    23:05.5 7:26   BREA  Brearley School       119    7      106  
  126  Lida Tozzi                  SO    23:05.9 7:26   ROSL  Roslyn High School    120    3      774  
  127  Carmen Recio                SO    23:06.1 7:27   ROSL  Roslyn High School    121    4      773  
  128  Gabrielle Mason             SR    23:09.6 7:28   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  122    4      1083 
  129  Emma Winkley                FR    23:12.7 7:29   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         123    5      988  
  130  Claire Shanklin             SR    23:13.1 7:29   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  124    7      847  
  131  Allison Weilep              FR    23:15.1 7:29   MANH  Manhasset HS          125    6      454  
  132  Courtney Moffitt            SO    23:15.8 7:29   PROU  Prout School          126    4      760  
  133  Diana Monaco                SO    23:22.7 7:32   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    127    5      145  
  134  Laura Angelone              --    23:27.0 7:33   OBAY  Oyster Bay            128    3      664  
  135  Leah Santacroce             SO    23:28.9 7:34   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     129    6      506  
  136  Ploy Promrat                SO    23:29.3 7:34   LSCH  Lincoln School        130    1      380  
  137  JEN PERUGI                  SR    23:31.3 7:35   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      3      509  
  138  Hannah Reed                 FR    23:31.9 7:35   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       131    3      287  
  139  Hannah Taylor-DAmbrosio     FR    23:33.2 7:35   CONV  Convent Sacred Heart  132    4      182  
  140  Lizzy Gurdus                SR    23:33.6 7:35   OBAY  Oyster Bay            133    4      666  
  141  Isabella Flores             FR    23:36.3 7:36   MMNT  Marymount             134    5      463  
  142  Catherine Yuan              JR    23:40.1 7:38   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  135    6      708  
  143  Samantha Rizzo              SR    23:41.0 7:38   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  136    4      621  
  144  Gabrielle Giacomo           SO    23:43.5 7:39   CONV  Convent Sacred Heart  137    5      176  
  145  Aine Donohue                FR    23:44.3 7:39   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         138    6      974  
  146  Maya Buckner                SO    23:44.4 7:39   PIER  Pierson HS            139    2      691  
  147  Kristina Pixley             SR    23:46.6 7:39   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     140    4      373  
  148  Linda Cameron               JR    23:47.4 7:40   OBAY  Oyster Bay            141    5      665  
  149  Kendall Mockridge           SR    23:48.1 7:40   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    142    6      144  
  150  Meaghan Flanagan            SO    23:49.8 7:40   PROU  Prout School          143    5      749  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (10/19/2
                        Platt Systems Goddard St Park - RI Sat Oct 20, 2012

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Sol Varela                  JR    23:54.7 7:42   PIER  Pierson HS            144    3      697  
  152  Jessica Rosenwasser         SO    23:59.3 7:44   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  145    4      170  
  153  Serena Gibbons              SR    23:59.7 7:44   MANH  Manhasset HS          146    7      447  
  154  Amanda Greisman             12    24:00.5 7:44   SJV   St. John Villa        147    7      960  
  155  Claire DeBenedittis         FR    24:01.4 7:44   MANH  Manhasset HS          0      8      443  
  156  Paige Morin                 SO    24:11.0 7:48   SCOA  Seacoast              148    4      816  
  157  Julia Lord                  SO    24:11.7 7:48   SCOA  Seacoast              149    5      815  
  158  Anne Connolly-Sporing       FR    24:17.7 7:49   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           150    5      878  
  159  Jamie Anderson              SR    24:18.3 7:50   PROU  Prout School          151    6      742  
  160  Bailey Stokes               JR    24:20.0 7:50   TACO  Taconic High School   152    2      1045 
  161  Tara Gatz                   JR    24:23.0 7:51   MATT  Mattituck HS - NY     153    7      502  
  162  Emma Arcos                  JR    24:26.1 7:52   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  154    5      161  
  163  Alyssa Smith                SR    24:26.3 7:52   LSCH  Lincoln School        155    2      381  
  164  Lily Zogbaum                SO    24:29.2 7:53   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  156    5      631  
  165  Sara Ryan                   SR    24:31.5 7:54   NARR  Narragansett High Sc  157    3      567  
  166  Samantha Thompson           JR    24:34.4 7:55   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       158    4      289  
  167  Nora Gonzalez               SO    24:39.8 7:57   MMNT  Marymount             159    6      465  
  168  Lindsey Kelly               SO    24:42.5 7:58   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     160    5      368  
  169  Joyce Chen                  SO    24:43.3 7:58   ROSL  Roslyn High School    161    5      768  
  170  Eileen Grossi               FR    24:44.4 7:58   MMNT  Marymount             162    7      466  
  171  Sharon Choi                 sr    24:44.9 7:58   ROSL  Roslyn High School    163    6      769  
  172  Amelia Gilson               SO    24:52.5 8:01   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  164    6      610  
  173  Marguerite Carey            SR    24:54.8 8:01   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  0      2      522  
  174  COURTNEY WALSH              SR    24:57.8 8:02   MCGA  McGann-Mercy HS       0      4      511  
  175  Makena Masterson            JR    24:58.9 8:03   PROU  Prout School          165    7      757  
  176  Keiana West                 JR    25:14.6 8:08   TACO  Taconic High School   166    3      1048 
  177  Sabrina Mason               JR    25:19.2 8:09   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  167    5      1082 
  178  Amita Wanar                 JR    25:22.6 8:10   NAMP  Northampton High Sch  168    7      629  
  179  Karli Manship               FR    25:24.1 8:11   TACO  Taconic High School   169    4      1036 
  180  Valerie Guidino             FR    25:28.3 8:12   MANH  Manhasset HS          0      9      448  
  181  Abby Moon                   SR    25:32.8 8:14   TACO  Taconic High School   170    5      1038 
  182  Alexandra Lambiris          SR    25:38.5 8:16   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  171    6      168  
  183  Kylene DeSmith              SO    25:41.2 8:17   SCOA  Seacoast              172    6      810  
  184  Betsy Brayton               FR    25:49.0 8:19   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  0      3      521  
  185  Laura Jaliff                FR    25:57.3 8:22   CSH   Convent Sacred Heart  173    7      166  
  186  Marissa ODonnell            JR    25:59.2 8:22   CMOR  Center Moriches HS    174    7      149  
  187  Renee MacKintosh            FR    26:31.7 8:33   LSCH  Lincoln School        175    3      378  
  188  Maria Espichan              SO    26:32.8 8:33   ROSL  Roslyn High School    176    7      771  
  189  Shayreen Izoli              SR    26:38.1 8:35   LSCH  Lincoln School        177    4      377  
  190  Wendy Velez                 SO    26:39.8 8:35   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       178    5      290  
  191  Alyssa Ortiz                SO    26:40.7 8:36   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       179    6      286  
  192  Sarina Trant                FR    26:42.8 8:36   LSCH  Lincoln School        180    5      383  
  193  Abby Gendreau               JR    26:43.3 8:37   NARR  Narragansett High Sc  181    4      562  
  194  Jen Hall                    SO    26:53.8 8:40   PIER  Pierson HS            182    4      692  
  195  Victoria Moynihan           SR    27:19.1 8:48   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       183    7      285  
  196  Juliet Schneider            SO    27:26.7 8:50   MANH  Manhasset HS          0      10     452  
  197  Ali Morin                   SO    27:49.7 8:58   SCOA  Seacoast              184    7      817  
  198  Olivia Horbatiuk            10    28:13.3 9:06   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  185    6      1079 
  199  Paula Poke                  SR    28:35.6 9:13   PIER  Pierson HS            186    5      693  
  200  Meredith Gill               SR    28:48.1 9:17   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  187    7      1075 
  201  Hanna Desforges             SR    29:15.0 9:26   NARR  Narragansett High Sc  188    5      560  
  202  Dana Poke                   SR    29:40.3 9:34   PIER  Pierson HS            189    6      694  
  203  Liza French                 SO    29:42.7 9:34   MBOR  Middleboro High Scho  0      4      525  

                                  **************************************
                                           Cross Country
                                   Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com
                                  **************************************          





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates