Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Rothenberg Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Score Team Name Cumm Time (# Fin)
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Rothenberg Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      15      Brown                                          2:11:39.8  ( 11)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Ethan Hickey                SR    26:13.1  5:14
           2      Brendan Boyle               SO    26:13.1  5:14
           3      Conor Grogan                JR    26:13.2  5:14
           4      Kyler Evitt                 SO    26:21.1  5:16
           5      Jeff Bush                   SO    26:39.3  5:19
  =========================================================================== 
    2      61      Bryant University                              2:18:01.0  ( 11)
  =========================================================================== 
           9      David Hurley                SO    27:08.7  5:25
           11     Ryan Busby                  SR    27:31.9  5:30
           12     Jeffrey Dorosh              SO    27:35.6  5:31
           13     Christopher Chapruet        SO    27:37.6  5:31
           16     Stephen Wood                GR    28:07.2  5:37
  =========================================================================== 
    3      66      Rhode Island                                   2:18:25.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           8      Timothyy Calcagni           JR    27:03.7  5:24
           10     Zachary Seites-Rundlett     FR    27:25.5  5:29
           14     Michael Pezzullo            Re    27:41.0  5:32
           15     Corey Coogan                JR    27:55.8  5:35
           19     Samuel Weintraub            SO    28:19.8  5:39

  *********************************************************************
                                Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                              Rothenberg Invitational Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
  
    Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
    =========================================================================== 
      1      29      Brown                                          1:33:34.4  ( 17)
    =========================================================================== 
             3      Elaine Kuchertz             JR    18:32.0  5:58
             5      Bree Shugarts               JR    18:38.7  6:00
             6      Roseanne Fleming            SR    18:39.1  6:00
             7      Brianna Rogers              SR    18:51.2  6:04
             8      Abigail Jones               FR    18:53.4  6:05
    =========================================================================== 
      2      39      Rhode Island                                   1:34:47.2  ( 14)
    =========================================================================== 
             1      Niamh Ryan                  SO    18:12.0  5:52
             2      Siobhan Breagy              GR    18:27.1  5:57
             9      Frances Brillante           SO    19:11.5  6:11
             13     Emily Zaccardi              JR    19:26.8  6:16
             14     Lauren Columbare            FR    19:29.8  6:17
    =========================================================================== 
      3      75      UMASS                                          1:37:52.6  ( 14)
    =========================================================================== 
             10     Courtney Baldwin            SO    19:13.2  6:11
             12     Colleen Wetherbee           SR    19:22.8  6:14
             16     Rachel Hilliard             FR    19:39.0  6:20
             17     Sarah Barrett               SO    19:40.5  6:20
             20     Mary Cole                   SO    19:57.1  6:26
    =========================================================================== 
      4      102      Bryant University                              1:41:16.4  ( 8)
    =========================================================================== 
             4      Eimear Black                SO    18:36.1  5:59
             23     Lauren Ganim                SO    20:19.9  6:33
             24     Megan Robertson             SO    20:28.0  6:36
             25     Brooke Tomasetti            FR    20:43.2  6:40
             26     Kara Walsh                  FR    21:09.2  6:49
  



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates