Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



2011 New England Prep Div II Track & Field Championships
Sat May 21, 2011 || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, MA (Platt Timing)
Finish Lynx Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476

               2011 New England Prep Div II Track & Field Championships                      
  Sat May 21, 2011  || Williston Northampton School - Easthampton, MA (Platt Timing)   
       Finish Lynx Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

                           **********************************
 	                     
 	                     PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS 
 	                         
 	
   	                   **********************************
              
                    Girls - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Thayer Academy             166        2) Winsor                     70   
    3) Worcester Academy           68        4) The Governor's Academy     63.50
    5) Williston Northampton Scho  58        6) Berkshire School           40.50
    7) Tabor Academy               22        8) Hopkins School             20   
    9) Suffield Academy            12       10) Convent of the Sacred Hea   6   
   11) Westminster School           1                                           
 
                    Boys - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Belmont Hill               104        2) Berkshire School           71.50
    3) Suffield Academy            56        4) Brunswick                  55   
    5) The Governor's Academy      47        6) Worcester Academy          43   
    7) Westminster School          38        8) Thayer Academy             36.50
    9) Williston Northampton Scho  27       10) Cushing Academy            22   
   11) Tabor Academy               17       12) Hopkins School             10   

                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Gomes, James        SR The Governor             11.31Q  2 
  2       Nembhard, Stefan    JR Berkshire Sc             11.35Q  3 
  3       Rowe, Daniel        JR Williston No             11.35Q  1 
  4       Samuels, Randy      SR Berkshire Sc             11.38q  2 
  5       Nowell, Jared       SR Brunswick                11.45q  3 
  6       Jerome, Archi       SO Thayer Acade             11.67q  1 
  7       Morant, Lewis       FR Brunswick                11.71q  2 
  8       Chukwujama, Ify     SR Thayer Acade             11.71q  2 
  9       Alexander, David    JR Belmont Hill             11.82   1 
 10       Ducker, Blake       SO The Governor             11.85   2 
 11       Johnston, Brandon   FR Brunswick                11.85   3 
 12       Williams, Zach      SR Belmont Hill             11.90   2 
 13       Niemann, Trevor     SR Suffield Aca             11.94   3 
 14       Howard, Timothy     JR Cushing Acad             11.96   1 
 15       Gilmer, Aaron       SO Thayer Acade             11.99   3 
 16       Charles, Shawn      JR Hopkins Scho             12.04   2 
 17       Hongsmatip, Thom    SR Worcester Ac             12.08   1 
 18       Budness, Michael    JR Suffield Aca             12.14   2 
 19       Untermann, Luke     SR Williston No             12.18   1 
 20       Rivera, Sebastian   SO Williston No             12.31   1 
 21       Luu, Quan           JR Westminster              12.38   3 
 22       Taylor, Nate        FR Westminster              12.96   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Gomes, James        SR The Governor             11.43   10   
  2       Rowe, Daniel        JR Williston No             11.44    8   
  3       Nowell, Jared       SR Brunswick                11.55    6   
  4       Nembhard, Stefan    JR Berkshire Sc             11.58    4   
  5       Samuels, Randy      SR Berkshire Sc             11.62    2   
  6       Jerome, Archi       SO Thayer Acade             11.80    1   
  7       Chukwujama, Ify     SR Thayer Acade             11.83  
  8       Morant, Lewis       FR Brunswick                11.87  
 
Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Allen, Brandon      SO Berkshire Sc             15.52   3  10   
  2       Shortsleeve, Taylo  SR Belmont Hill             15.78   3   8   
  3       Po, Jay             SR Belmont Hill             15.81   3   6   
  4       Vieira, Bryan       SO Thayer Acade             16.10   3   4   
  5       Jarvis, Dewey       SO Belmont Hill             16.52   3   2   
  6       Adams, Tomás        JR Tabor Academ             17.25   2   1   
  7       Downes, Dylan       SO Suffield Aca             17.34   3 
  8       Samuels, Jordan     FR Thayer Acade             17.60   3 
  9       Severin, Canan      JR Worcester Ac             18.05   3 
 10       Simmons, Shemar     SR Williston No             18.08   2 
 11       Cruz-Scola, Jose    SR Worcester Ac             18.15   2 
 12       Lickus, Wesley      SO Berkshire Sc             18.26   2 
 13       He, Neil            SO The Governor             18.79   1 
 14       Manley, Justin      SR Hopkins Scho             19.54   2 
 15       Duchard, Greg       JR The Governor             19.60   2 
 16       Bell, Jimmy         FR Brunswick                20.14   1 
 17       Goss, Sandy         FR Hopkins Scho             24.56   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Gomes, James        SR The Governor             22.77   3  10   
  2       Rowe, Daniel        JR Williston No             23.15   3   8   
  3       Nowell, Jared       SR Brunswick                23.19   3   6   
  4       Nembhard, Stefan    JR Berkshire Sc             23.40   3   4   
  5       Jerome, Archi       SO Thayer Acade             23.52   3   2   
  6       Minahan, Mike       JR Belmont Hill             23.54   3   1   
  7       Samuels, Randy      SR Berkshire Sc             23.59   2 
  8       Alexander, David    JR Belmont Hill             23.61   3 
  9       Gleich, Henry       JR Worcester Ac             23.63   2 
 10       Howard, Timothy     JR Cushing Acad             24.10   2 
 11       Murphy, George      SR Tabor Academ             24.26   2 
 12       Johnston, Brandon   FR Brunswick                24.30   2 
 13       Severin, Canan      JR Worcester Ac             24.45   1 
 14       Ducker, Blake       SO The Governor             24.52   2 
 15       Welch, Mitch        SO Thayer Acade             24.53   2 
 16       Harris, Joel        SO The Governor             24.84   1 
 17       Wheeler, Matthew    SR Williston No             25.01   1 
 18       Iannantuono, Frank  FR Westminster              25.36   1 
 19       Luu, Quan           JR Westminster              25.79   1 
 20       Obryant, Albert     SO Cushing Acad             26.02   1 
 21       Beam, David         JR Hopkins Scho             26.43   1 
 --       Niemann, Trevor     SR Suffield Aca               DNF   2 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Taylor, Lester      JR Suffield Aca             51.36   3  10   
  2       Gleich, Henry       JR Worcester Ac             51.53   3   8   
  3       Lockhart, Daniel    JR Berkshire Sc             51.87   3   6   
  4       Minahan, Mike       JR Belmont Hill             51.93   3   4   
  5       Reid, Ahmad         JR Berkshire Sc             52.92   3   2   
  6       Sinkoff, Noah       SO Berkshire Sc             53.59   3   1   
  7       Figgie, Patrick     JR Brunswick                53.64   2 
  8       Curtis, Adam        JR Williston No             53.68   2 
  9       Renaud, Gabriel     JO Tabor Academ             54.09   3 
 10       Jacobson, Zach      SR Belmont Hill             54.17   3 
 11       Marshall, Myles     SO Westminster              55.34   2 
 12       Peisch, Will        JR Brunswick                55.77   2 
 13       Cummings, Marquez   JR Westminster              55.78   2 
 14       McCarthy, Andrew    SR Williston No             55.86   1 
 15       Brown, Anthony      JR Thayer Acade             55.92   1 
 16       Berry, Jaylen       FR Suffield Aca             55.93   2 
 17       Daut, Jack          JR Cushing Acad             56.92   1 
 18       Beam, David         JR Hopkins Scho             57.18   2 
 19       DiFronzo, Matty     SO The Governor             57.88   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Vieira, Bryan       SO Thayer Acade             41.57   2  10   
  2       Wirth, Nick         SR The Governor             42.12   2   8   
  3       Hongsmatip, Thom    SR Worcester Ac             42.33   2   6   
  4       Downes, Dylan       SO Suffield Aca             42.36   2   4   
  5       Shortsleeve, Taylo  SR Belmont Hill             42.65   2   2   
  6       Lewis, Zeiko        SO Berkshire Sc             44.53   2   1   
  7       Simmons, Shemar     SR Williston No             44.74   1 
  8       Murray, Kevin       SO Westminster              44.95   1 
  9       Jarvis, Dewey       SO Belmont Hill             45.47   2 
 10       Gimenez-Valdez, An  SO Berkshire Sc             45.98   1 
 11       Jang, Byung         SO Tabor Academ             47.20   2 
 12       Manley, Justin      SR Hopkins Scho             47.26   1 
 13       Means, Cam          JR The Governor             47.52   1 
 14       Rabb, Nile          JR Brunswick                48.37   1 
 15       Bell, Jimmy         FR Brunswick                48.86   1 
 16       Teplitz, Jason      FR Hopkins Scho             53.34   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Schunkert, Lukas    JR Cushing Acad           2:01.03   10   
  2       Wainman, Eric       SR Westminster            2:01.69    8   
  3       Ricotta, Matt       SR Belmont Hill           2:05.16    6   
  4       Hagerbrant, Ryan    SR Brunswick              2:05.52    4   
  5       Allen, Brandon      SO Berkshire Sc           2:07.28    2   
  6       Troderman, Joe      JR Belmont Hill           2:07.62    1   
  7       Leblanc, Coleman    JR Worcester Ac           2:07.83  
  8       Johnson, Luke       SR Berkshire Sc           2:11.30  
  9       Matthews, Jake      JR Brunswick              2:11.42  
 10       Taylor, Lester      JR Suffield Aca           2:12.63  
 11       Orourke, Andrew     JR Tabor Academ           2:12.86  
 12       Schaeffer, Theodor  JR Hopkins Scho           2:13.86  
 13       Maestas, Andrew     FR Tabor Academ           2:14.02  
 14       Cote, Josh          SO Thayer Acade           2:14.07  
 15       Haran, Bobby        JR The Governor           2:14.55  
 16       Holden, Ross        SR Williston No           2:15.56  
 17       Forbes, Cole        SR The Governor           2:17.68  
 18       Joiner, Grant       JR Williston No           2:17.78  
 19       Percy, Travis       FR Westminster            2:18.46  
 20       Li, Marco           JR Suffield Aca           2:20.10  
 21       Regan-Mochrie, Jam  SO Hopkins Scho           2:27.90  
 
Event 8  Boys 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Meyer, Ian          SO Belmont Hill           4:08.17   10   
  2       Taylor, Lester      JR Suffield Aca           4:08.64    8   
  3       Hagerbrant, Ryan    SR Brunswick              4:08.75    6   
  4       Grasso, Andrew      SR Brunswick              4:16.32    4   
  5       Ricotta, Matt       SR Belmont Hill           4:16.88    2   
  6       Bowman, Chris       JR Berkshire Sc           4:18.47    1   
  7       Cunningham, Willie  SR Tabor Academ           4:26.48  
  8       Patrick, Hunter     SO Tabor Academ           4:27.02  
  9       Shipway, Emmet      JR Westminster            4:28.63  
 10       Schaeffer, Theodor  JR Hopkins Scho           4:29.97  
 11       Shrubb, Jason       SR Berkshire Sc           4:37.35  
 12       Dunn, Brian         SR Williston No           4:40.17  
 13       Haran, Bobby        JR The Governor           4:43.47  
 14       Dykeman-Bermingham  FR Worcester Ac           4:45.91  
 15       Haines, Theodore    JR Hopkins Scho           4:46.83  
 16       Fitzpatrick, Peter  JR Thayer Acade           4:48.28  
 17       Percy, Travis       FR Westminster            4:52.78  
 18       McDonnell, Dylan    SR Hopkins Scho           4:52.99  
 19       Yang, Hansen        JR Williston No           4:53.85  
 
Event 9  Boys 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Klein, Matthew      JR Hopkins Scho           9:05.97   10   
  2       Geithner, Peter     JR Brunswick              9:14.85    8   
  3       Meyer, Ian          SO Belmont Hill           9:21.30    6   
  4       Bowman, Chris       JR Berkshire Sc           9:33.10    4   
  5       Grasso, Andrew      SR Brunswick              9:36.58    2   
  6       Harvey, Eddie       SR Belmont Hill           9:36.89    1   
  7       Talib, Amjad        JR Hopkins Scho           9:39.69  
  8       Nakajima, Hiroshi   FR Tabor Academ           9:48.72  
  9       Patrick, Hunter     SO Tabor Academ           9:54.29  
 10       Shipway, Emmet      JR Westminster            9:57.88  
 11       Comeau, Jordan      FR Cushing Acad          10:13.92  
 12       Shrubb, Jason       SR Berkshire Sc          10:19.92  
 13       Fitzpatrick, Peter  JR Thayer Acade          10:20.13  
 14       Bowers, John        FR Worcester Ac          10:36.73  
 15       Dunn, Brian         SR Williston No          10:38.12  
 16       Zawacki, Cameron    SO Williston No          10:39.08  
 17       Begley, Joe         JR Suffield Aca          10:40.23  
 18       Conner, EJ          SO The Governor          10:58.51  
 19       Yeung, Ronald       SO Westminster           11:00.44  
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berkshire School  'A'                                 43.45   2  10   
     1) Lewis, Zeiko SO                 2) Nembhard, Stefan JR            
     3) Gooden, Kai JR                  4) Samuels, Randy SR              
  2 Belmont Hill  'A'                                     43.46   2   8   
     1) Alexander, David JR             2) Minahan, Mike JR               
     3) Robinson, Isiah SO              4) Williams, Zach SR              
  3 Brunswick  'A'                                        44.06   2   6   
     1) Johnston, Brandon FR            2) Morant, Lewis FR               
     3) Nowell, Jared SR                4) Jay, Jeffrey SR                
  4 Thayer Academy  'A'                                   44.20   2   4   
     1) Gilmer, Aaron SO                2) MacDonald, Chris               
     3) Chukwujama, Ify SR              4) Jerome, Archi SO               
  5 The Governor's Academy  'A'                           44.37   2   2   
     1) Harris, Joel SO                 2) Wirth, Nick SR                 
     3) Ducker, Blake SO                4) Gomes, James SR                
  6 Worcester Academy  'A'                                45.42   2   1   
     1) Taylor, Cortez GR               2) Gleich, Henry JR               
     3) Hongsmatip, Thom SR             4) Weaver, Jake GR                
  7 Williston Northampton School  'A'                     45.60   1 
     1) Wheeler, Matthew SR             2) Untermann, Luke SR             
     3) Rowe, Daniel JR                 4) Rivera, Sebastian SO           
  8 Tabor Academy  'A'                                    46.58   2 
     1) Renaud, Gabriel JO              2) Thomas, Maurice SR             
     3) Fukuda, Nicholas JR             4) Murphy, George SR              
  9 Hopkins School  'A'                                   47.74   1 
     1) Beam, David JR                  2) Charles, Shawn JR              
     3) Pham, Myles JR                  4) Girasole, Jordan JR            
 10 Westminster School  'A'                               47.84   1 
     1) Taylor, Nate FR                 2) Luu, Quan JR                   
     3) Iannantuono, Frankie FR         4)                                
 -- Suffield Academy  'A'                                    DQ   2  zone violation
     1) Niemann, Trevor SR              2) Budness, Michael JR            
     3) Downes, Dylan SO                4)                                
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Berkshire School  'A'                               3:31.36   2  10   
     1) Sinkoff, Noah SO                2) Allen, Brandon SO              
     3) Reid, Ahmad JR                  4) Lockhart, Daniel JR            
  2 Worcester Academy  'A'                              3:35.33   2   8   
     1) Leblanc, Coleman JR             2) Goncalves, Matteus SR          
     3) Hongsmatip, Thom SR             4) Gleich, Henry JR               
  3 Westminster School  'A'                             3:35.92   2   6   
     1) Cummings, Marquez JR            2) Marshall, Myles SO             
     3) Shipway, Emmet JR               4) Wainman, Eric SR               
  4 Tabor Academy  'A'                                  3:37.10   2   4   
     1) Renaud, Gabriel JO              2) Cunningham, Willie SR          
     3) Thomas, Maurice SR              4) Murphy, George SR              
  5 Belmont Hill  'A'                                   3:37.15   2   2   
  6 Brunswick  'A'                                      3:41.63   1   1   
     1) Jaramillo, David                2) Figgie, Patrick JR             
     3) Nowell, Jared SR                4) Jay, Jeffrey SR                
  7 Suffield Academy  'A'                               3:43.21   2 
     1) Berry, Jaylen FR                2) Downes, Dylan SO               
     3) Taylor, Lester JR               4)                                
  8 Thayer Academy  'A'                                 3:45.44   2 
     1) Costello, Dan                   2) Jerome, Archi SO               
     3) Samuels, Jordan FR              4) MacDonald, Chris               
  9 Cushing Academy  'A'                                3:45.52   2 
     1) Daut, Jack JR                   2) Baron, Kyle JR                 
     3) Howard, Timothy JR              4) Schunkert, Lukas JR            
 10 Hopkins School  'A'                                 3:48.11   1 
     1) Beam, David JR                  2) Corbet, Walser JR              
     3) Schaeffer, Theodore JR          4) Manley, Justin SR              
 11 Williston Northampton School  'A'                   3:52.85   1 
     1) Curtis, Adam JR                 2) McCarthy, Andrew SR            
     3) Le, Dat                         4) Joiner, Grant JR               
 
Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Gomes, James        SR The Governor          22-03.50      6.79m  10   
  2       Jay, Jeffrey        SR Brunswick             22-03.50      6.79m   8   
  3       Kiley, Ben          SR Suffield Aca          22-03.25      6.78m   6   
  4       Santos, Frank       SR Cushing Acad          21-09.75      6.64m   4   
  5       Gilmer, Aaron       SO Thayer Acade          21-06.00      6.55m   2   
  6       Barros, A.J.        FR Belmont Hill          20-05.25      6.22m   1   
  7       Chukwujama, Ify     SR Thayer Acade          20-03.50      6.18m 
  8       Ferraro, Sam        JR Suffield Aca          20-01.25      6.12m 
  9       Untermann, Luke     SR Williston No          19-08.75      6.01m 
 10       Lewis, Zeiko        SO Berkshire Sc          19-05.25      5.92m 
 11       Scott, Ryan         JR Worcester Ac          19-04.25      5.89m 
 12       Girasole, Jordan    JR Hopkins Scho          18-07.25      5.67m 
 13       Wainman, Eric       SR Westminster           18-03.00      5.56m 
 14       Joiner, Grant       JR Williston No          18-02.25      5.54m 
 15       Thomas, Maurice     SR Tabor Academ          18-01.50      5.52m 
 16       Baron, Kyle         JR Cushing Acad          17-11.00      5.46m 
 17       Mendes, Chris       JR Tabor Academ          17-01.50      5.21m 
 18       Taylor, Nate        FR Westminster           16-06.50      5.04m 
 --       Jia, Simon          JR Berkshire Sc              FOUL            
 --       Jones, Trent        SO Belmont Hill              FOUL            
 
Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ferraro, Sam        JR Suffield Aca          42-11.75     13.10m  10   
  2       Jarvis, Dewey       SO Belmont Hill          42-05.00     12.92m   8   
  3       Spence, Michael     SR Belmont Hill          42-01.50     12.83m   6   
  4       Lockhart, Daniel    JR Berkshire Sc          42-00.25     12.80m   4   
  5       Amado, Aaron        SR Thayer Acade          41-04.25     12.60m   2   
  6       Samuels, Jordan     FR Thayer Acade          40-11.75     12.49m   1   
  7       Jay, Jeffrey        SR Brunswick             40-07.25     12.37m 
  8       Chen, Eric          FR Suffield Aca          40-02.00     12.24m 
  9       Taylor, Nate        FR Westminster           38-11.50     11.87m 
 10       Baron, Kyle         JR Cushing Acad          38-07.50     11.77m 
 11       Utz, Chris          JR Berkshire Sc          38-02.50     11.64m 
 12       Thomas, Maurice     SR Tabor Academ          37-11.25     11.56m 
 13       Joiner, Grant       JR Williston No          37-07.00     11.45m 
 14       Capastany-Murkland  JR Worcester Ac          36-11.00     11.25m 
 15       Mendes, Chris       JR Tabor Academ          36-02.00     11.02m 
 16       Rivera, Sebastian   SO Williston No          36-01.75     11.01m 
 17       Urban, Nick         JR Hopkins Scho          35-06.50     10.83m 
 18       Han, Kyusang        FR Cushing Acad          35-01.00     10.69m 
 --       Means, Cam          JR The Governor              FOUL            
 --       Sailor, Chris       SR Westminster               FOUL            
 
Event 15  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Marshall, Myles     SO Westminster            6-08.00      2.03m  10   
  2       Reid, Ahmad         JR Berkshire Sc           6-04.00      1.93m   8   
  3       Amado, Aaron        SR Thayer Acade           6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4       Vieira, Bryan       SO Thayer Acade           6-02.00      1.87m   4   
  5       Shortsleeve, Taylo  SR Belmont Hill           6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  6       Samuels, Randy      SR Berkshire Sc           6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  7       Santos, Frank       SR Cushing Acad           6-02.00      1.87m 
  8       Ferraro, Sam        JR Suffield Aca           5-10.00      1.77m 
  9       Orourke, Andrew     JR Tabor Academ           5-10.00      1.77m 
  9       Cruz-Scola, Jose    SR Worcester Ac           5-10.00      1.77m 
 11       Scott, Elijah       SO Belmont Hill           5-10.00      1.77m 
 12       Untermann, Luke     SR Williston No           5-08.00      1.72m 
 13       Pascoe, Colin       SO Suffield Aca           5-08.00      1.72m 
 13       Harris, Joel        SO The Governor           5-08.00      1.72m 
 15       Cummings, Marquez   JR Westminster            5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hagermoser, Peter   GR Worcester Ac          52-07.50     16.04m  10   
  2       Perdoni, Robert     JR Belmont Hill          49-06.25     15.09m   8   
  3       Wilson, Matt        SR Westminster           44-10.00     13.66m   6   
  4       Seaton, Bradley     JR Brunswick             44-02.00     13.46m   4   
  5       Mundt, Parker       JR Belmont Hill          44-01.00     13.43m   2   
  6       Costello, Conor     JR The Governor          44-00.25     13.41m   1   
  7       Nwokeji, Paul       SR Thayer Acade          42-09.50     13.04m 
  8       Leo, Steve          FR Suffield Aca          41-04.00     12.59m 
  9       Ganem, Peter        JR Suffield Aca          39-09.00     12.11m 
 10       Edwards, Michael    JR Tabor Academ          39-07.75     12.08m 
 11       Capastany-Murkland  JR Worcester Ac          39-05.25     12.02m 
 12       Mendes, Chris       JR Tabor Academ          39-05.00     12.01m 
 13       Murray, Kevin       SO Westminster           38-01.00     11.60m 
 14       Semakov, Andrey     SO Berkshire Sc          36-06.75     11.14m 
 15       Hardy, Robby        SR The Governor          33-05.75     10.20m 
 
Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Adams, Tomás        JR Tabor Academ          13-00.00      3.96m  10   
  2       Po, Jay             SR Belmont Hill          12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3       Rogers, Nick        JR The Governor          12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4       Curtis, Adam        JR Williston No          12-00.00      3.65m   4   
  5       Cannistraro, J.P.   SO Belmont Hill          11-06.00      3.50m   2   
  6       Utz, Chris          JR Berkshire Sc          10-06.00      3.20m   0.50
  6       Deng, Kevin         SR Thayer Acade          10-06.00      3.20m   0.50
  8       Ducker, Blake       SO The Governor          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9       Cunningham, Willie  SR Tabor Academ          10-00.00      3.04m 
 10       Welsh, Ian          JR Worcester Ac          10-00.00      3.04m 
 11       Sullivan, Brendan   SR Westminster           10-00.00      3.04m 
 12       Zawacki, Cameron    SO Williston No           9-00.00      2.74m 
 13       Donovan, Mark       SO Thayer Acade           8-06.00      2.59m 
 14       Dykeman-Bermingham  FR Worcester Ac           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hagermoser, Peter   GR Worcester Ac            133-10     40.79m  10   
  2       Gibson, Sam         SO Cushing Acad            126-03     38.48m   8   
  3       Wilson, Matt        SR Westminster             122-09     37.41m   6   
  4       Mundt, Parker       JR Belmont Hill            121-05     37.00m   4   
  5       Sylva, Jason        JR Tabor Academ            115-04     35.15m   2   
  6       Gary, Corey         SO Berkshire Sc            115-01     35.07m   1   
  7       Nwokeji, Paul       SR Thayer Acade            114-03     34.82m 
  8       Ibraham, Alim       FR Thayer Acade            113-03     34.51m 
  9       Leo, Steve          FR Suffield Aca            112-05     34.26m 
 10       Liu, Jen An         SR The Governor            105-11     32.28m 
 10       Capastany-Murkland  JR Worcester Ac            105-11     32.28m 
 12       Ganem, Peter        JR Suffield Aca            105-02     32.05m 
 13       Hallet, Adam        SR Hopkins Scho            103-03     31.47m 
 14       Hughes, Jack        SR Berkshire Sc            101-02     30.83m 
 15       Hinds, Anthony      JR Tabor Academ            100-09     30.70m 
 16       Robinson, Isiah     SO Belmont Hill             99-09     30.40m 
 17       DeLiso, Pierre      SO Williston No             96-00     29.26m 
 18       Seaton, Bradley     JR Brunswick                95-07     29.13m 
 19       Costello, Conor     JR The Governor             92-03     28.11m 
 20       Edwards, Michael    JR Tabor Academ             90-00     27.43m 
 21       Tripp, Austin       JR Cushing Acad             87-11     26.79m 
 22       Hsieh, James        FR Westminster              87-10     26.77m 
 
Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Budness, Michael    JR Suffield Aca            165-08     50.49m  10   
  2       Lowndes, Patrick    SR Suffield Aca            162-03     49.45m   8   
  3       Holleran, Joey      JR Williston No            157-09     48.08m   6   
  4       Davos, Petros       SO Belmont Hill            153-03     46.71m   4   
  5       Wilson, Matt        SR Westminster             151-08     46.22m   2   
  6       Wheeler, Matthew    SR Williston No            137-11     42.03m   1   
  7       Leo, Steve          FR Suffield Aca            137-06     41.91m 
  8       Gustafson, Matt     SO Belmont Hill            132-08     40.43m 
  9       Russell, David      JR Brunswick               132-00     40.23m 
 10       Rolle, Elijah       FR Cushing Acad            130-08     39.82m 
 11       Donovan, Mark       SO Thayer Acade            126-09     38.63m 
 12       Renaud, Gabriel     JO Tabor Academ            118-06     36.11m 
 13       Vayo, Ryan          SR Thayer Acade            117-09     35.89m 
 14       Fukuda, Nicholas    JR Tabor Academ            116-03     35.43m 
 15       Gibson, Sam         SO Cushing Acad            115-11     35.33m 
 16       Kelley, Matt        JR The Governor            105-07     32.18m 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Thomas, Gabby       -- Williston No             12.85Q  1 
  2       Howland, Daryn      SR Winsor                   13.00Q  2 
  3       Quilty, Jenny       SR Berkshire Sc             13.22q  2 
  4       Ham, Kendall        FR The Governor             13.28q  2 
  5       Ojerholm, Maddie    SO Worcester Ac             13.31q  1 
  6       King, Lucelle       JR Hopkins Scho             13.34q  1 
  7       Goulding, Mary      FR Thayer Acade             13.37q  2 
  8       Jones, Jasemine     SR Worcester Ac             13.43q  2 
  9       Kenny, Jess         SO Thayer Acade             13.44   1 
 10       Ham, Jackie         FR The Governor             13.44   2 
 11       Larracuente, Vanes  SR Westminster              13.92   1 
 12       Jonas, Tianna       SO The Governor             14.10   1 
 13       Brooks, Jasmine     FR Suffield Aca             14.23   1 
 14       Cogswell, Agape     FR Hopkins Scho             14.46   2 
 15       Brooks, Hannah      SO Williston No             14.52   2 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1       Thomas, Gabby       -- Williston No             12.98   10   
  2       Howland, Daryn      SR Winsor                   13.08    8   
  3       Ham, Kendall        FR The Governor             13.33    6   
  4       Ojerholm, Maddie    SO Worcester Ac             13.36    4   
  5       Quilty, Jenny       SR Berkshire Sc             13.39    2   
  6       King, Lucelle       JR Hopkins Scho             13.42    1   
  7       Jones, Jasemine     SR Worcester Ac             13.51  
  8       Goulding, Mary      FR Thayer Acade             13.52  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Barron, Julia       FR Thayer Acade             16.50   2  10   
  2       Carberry, Erin      JR Thayer Acade             17.65   2   8   
  3       Marois, Jillian     JR Worcester Ac             17.75   2   6   
  4       McDonough, Alanna   SR The Governor             17.77   2   4   
  5       Skoggard, Catherin  SR Hopkins Scho             19.37   2   2   
  6       Eckerson, Ana       Sr Westminster              19.48   1   1   
  7       Brazer, Brooke      JR Westminster              19.58   2 
  8       Newman, Kelley      JR Tabor Academ             20.21   2 
  9       Chin, Merry         SR Winsor                   20.50   1 
 10       Orleans, Rebecca    JR Hopkins Scho             21.30   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brathwaite, Monet   SR Thayer Acade             25.79   3  10   
  2       Howland, Daryn      SR Winsor                   26.21   3   8   
  3       Thomas, Gabby       -- Williston No             26.72   3   6   
  4       Quilty, Jenny       SR Berkshire Sc             26.91   3   4   
  5       Ojerholm, Maddie    SO Worcester Ac             27.29   3   2   
  6       Kenny, Jess         SO Thayer Acade             27.37   2   1   
  7       Ham, Kendall        FR The Governor             27.66   3 
  8       Ham, Jackie         FR The Governor             28.17   2 
  9       Dibrindisi, Alex    -- Williston No             28.27   2 
 10       Ward, Alyssa        FR Tabor Academ             28.30   3 
 11       Farrell, Kathryn    JR Hopkins Scho             28.46   3 
 12       Jones, Jasemine     SR Worcester Ac             28.94   2 
 13       Sharp, Sophie       -- Williston No             29.63   1 
 14       McBride, Abigail    SR Tabor Academ             30.13   1 
 15       Cogswell, Agape     FR Hopkins Scho             30.34   2 
 16       Thibault, Micaela   SO Berkshire Sc             30.55   2 
 17       Scaturro, Bridget   FR Convent of t             32.49   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Brathwaite, Monet   SR Thayer Acade             59.24   2  10   
  2       Hampton, Jasmine    JR Worcester Ac           1:01.52   2   8   
  3       McDonough, Siobhan  SO The Governor           1:01.68   2   6   
  4       Flavin, Zoe         SO Winsor                 1:03.54   2   4   
  5       Gary, Milan         JR The Governor           1:04.73   2   2   
  6       Cerulli, Nicole      7 Winsor                 1:04.82   2   1   
  7       Pershan, Claire     SR Hopkins Scho           1:05.45   2 
  8       Hegbom, Karoline    SR Suffield Aca           1:05.58   2 
  9       Barnes, Hannah      FR Worcester Ac           1:07.20   1 
 10       Sica, Margaux       JR Hopkins Scho           1:07.22   1 
 11       McBride, Abigail    SR Tabor Academ           1:07.69   1 
 12       Garza, Veronica     JR Williston No           1:09.29   1 
 13       Sheehan, Connor     JR Williston No           1:10.24   1 
 14       Scaturro, Bridget   FR Convent of t           1:12.04   1 
 
Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Marois, Jillian     JR Worcester Ac             48.78   2  10   
  2       Dunne, Isabelle     FR Thayer Acade             49.59   2   8   
  3       Matthews, Emily     JR Thayer Acade             49.64   2   6   
  4       Flavin, Zoe         SO Winsor                   49.93   2   4   
  5       Carberry, Erin      JR Thayer Acade             50.57   2   2   
  6       McDonough, Alanna   SR The Governor             50.84   2   1   
  7       Strouss, Caroline   JR The Governor             52.61   2 
  8       Skoggard, Catherin  SR Hopkins Scho             53.38   2 
  9       Mcnally, Katherine  SO Hopkins Scho             54.26   1 
 10       Sheehan, Connor     JR Williston No             56.06   1 
 11       Eckerson, Ana       Sr Westminster              57.57   1 
 12       Padilla, Ellie      FR Williston No           1:00.13   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Purcell Maillet, E  SO Thayer Acade           2:26.40   10   
  2       Lydon, Emily        SR Thayer Acade           2:27.96    8   
  3       Tanner, Natalie     SO Convent of t           2:30.54    6   
  4       Waddell, Ashley     JR Worcester Ac           2:30.89    4   
  5       Forrester, Claudia  FR Winsor                 2:31.62    2   
  6       Gordon, Naomi       FR Winsor                 2:35.63    1   
  7       Rosenberg, Erin     JR Hopkins Scho           2:37.70  
  8       Ogden, Sarah        SR Westminster            2:37.97  
  9       Hampton, Kamille    JR Worcester Ac           2:38.58  
 10       Izzy, Balcezak      -- Hopkins Scho           2:39.37  
 11       McKenna, Meagan     JR Berkshire Sc           2:39.54  
 12       Leonard, Amanda     FR Suffield Aca           2:40.42  
 13       Robbie, Erica       JR Suffield Aca           2:40.89  
 14       Dieujuste, Dieusic  FR The Governor           2:46.54  
 15       Newman, Kelley      JR Tabor Academ           2:48.13  
 16       Skerry, Sylvia      FR Williston No           2:49.64  
 17       Lewis, Hannah       SO Williston No           2:49.71  
 18       Leone, Maria        JR The Governor           2:50.94  
 19       Francois, Margueri  SO Convent of t           2:54.24  
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rawding, Hilary     JR Berkshire Sc           4:49.15   10   
  2       McGrath, Hannah     SO Winsor                 5:05.51    8   
  3       Yakimovich, Evelin  SO Thayer Acade           5:06.45    6   
  4       Greenwood, Devon    SO Williston No           5:07.09    4   
  5       Skillman, Kristen   JR Winsor                 5:10.17    2   
  6       Balcezak, Lucy      SO Hopkins Scho           5:13.22    1   
  7       Izzy, Balcezak      -- Hopkins Scho           5:20.73  
  8       Robbie, Erica       JR Suffield Aca           5:21.41  
  9       Leonard, Amanda     FR Suffield Aca           5:23.96  
 10       Rausch, Hannah      JR The Governor           5:27.08  
 11       Seiple, Rebecca     SO Worcester Ac           5:34.29  
 12       Shaw, Tia           JR Berkshire Sc           5:38.77  
 13       Francois, Margueri  SO Convent of t           5:39.09  
 14       Doherty, Emily      JR Worcester Ac           5:49.87  
 15       Jenson, Kayla       SR The Governor           5:51.33  
 16       Lewis, Hannah       SO Williston No           5:58.39  
 17       Regan - Mochrie, G  SR Hopkins Scho           6:51.29  
 --       Tanner, Natalie     SO Convent of t                DQ   Pacing
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1       Rawding, Hilary     JR Berkshire Sc          10:50.54   10   
  2       Bulger, Zoe         SR Winsor                11:00.20    8   
  3       Greenwood, Devon    SO Williston No          11:08.52    6   
  4       Skillman, Kristen   JR Winsor                11:18.39    4   
  5       Stevens, Kelly      FR Worcester Ac          11:24.01    2   
  6       McGrath, Hannah     SO Winsor                11:26.92    1   
  7       Keenan, Kathryn     SO Thayer Acade          11:34.59  
  8       Balcezak, Lucy      SO Hopkins Scho          11:36.91  
  9       Rosenberg, Erin     JR Hopkins Scho          11:53.94  
 10       Ogden, Sarah        SR Westminster           11:59.00  
 11       Schuster, Avery     JR Suffield Aca          11:59.33  
 12       Rausch, Hannah      JR The Governor          12:06.17  
 13       Shaw, Tia           JR Berkshire Sc          12:41.37  
 14       Tallman, Katie      SR Williston No          12:52.07  
 15       Suyemoto, Aiko      JR Worcester Ac          13:32.99  
 
Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Worcester Academy  'A'                                50.51   10   
     1) Jones, Jasemine SR              2) Ojerholm, Maddie SO            
     3) Hampton, Jasmine JR             4) Hampton, Kamille JR            
  2 Thayer Academy  'A'                                   50.64    8   
     1) Kenny, Jess SO                  2) Barron, Julia FR               
     3) Dunne, Isabelle FR              4) Brathwaite, Monet SR           
  3 Williston Northampton School  'A'                     51.87    6   
     1) Sharp, Sophie --                2) Gandevia, Lena                 
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex --             4) Thomas, Gabby --               
  4 The Governor's Academy  'A'                           51.93    4   
     1) Ham, Kendall FR                 2) Ham, Jackie FR                 
     3) Jonas, Tianna SO                4) Philidor, Tatiana JR           
  5 Winsor  'A'                                           52.33    2   
     1) Cerulli, Nicole 7               2) Goodridge, Annie FR            
     3) Flavin, Zoe SO                  4) Howland, Daryn SR              
  6 Berkshire School  'A'                                 52.48    1   
     1) Clark-El, Viola SR              2) Palladino, Lexi                
     3)                                 4) Quilty, Jenny SR               
  7 Hopkins School  'A'                                   52.82  
     1) King, Lucelle JR                2) Cogswell, Agape FR             
     3) Sica, Margaux JR                4) Farrell, Kathryn JR            
  8 Tabor Academy  'A'                                    54.92  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thayer Academy  'A'                                 4:06.46   10   
     1) Barron, Julia FR                2) Matthews, Emily JR             
     3) Purcell Maillet, Erin SO        4) Brathwaite, Monet SR           
  2 Worcester Academy  'A'                              4:13.08    8   
     1) Waddell, Ashley JR              2) Marois, Jillian JR             
     3) Hampton, Jasmine JR             4) Hampton, Kamille JR            
  3 The Governor's Academy  'A'                         4:15.81    6   
     1) Gary, Milan JR                  2) Strouss, Caroline JR           
     3) McDonough, Siobhan SO           4) McDonough, Alanna SR           
  4 Hopkins School  'A'                                 4:17.28    4   
     1) Farrell, Kathryn JR             2) Skoggard, Catherine SR         
     3) Pershan, Claire SR              4) King, Lucelle JR               
  5 Berkshire School  'A'                               4:22.35    2   
     1) Quilty, Jenny SR                2) Palladino, Lexi                
     3) McKenna, Meagan JR              4) Rawding, Hilary JR             
  6 Winsor  'A'                                         4:29.95    1   
     1) Goodman, Sarah FR               2) Khanna, Sirena                 
     3) Cerulli, Nicole 7               4) Flavin, Zoe SO                 
  7 Suffield Academy  'A'                               4:39.22  
     1) Robbie, Erica JR                2) Schuster, Avery JR             
     3) Leonard, Amanda FR              4) Hegbom, Karoline SR            
  8 Williston Northampton School  'A'                   4:44.61  
     1) Sheehan, Connor JR              2) Garza, Veronica JR             
     3) Dibrindisi, Alex --             4) Skerry, Sylvia FR              
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Howland, Daryn      SR Winsor                17-08.25      5.39m  10   
  2       Iwuh, Alannah       FR Thayer Acade          16-08.50      5.09m   8   
  3       Ward, Alyssa        FR Tabor Academ          16-01.75      4.92m   6   
  4       McDonough, Siobhan  SO The Governor          16-01.75      4.92m   4   
  5       Farrell, Kathryn    JR Hopkins Scho          15-10.00      4.82m   2   
  6       Goulding, Mary      FR Thayer Acade          15-09.00      4.80m   1   
  7       Dibrindisi, Alex    -- Williston No          15-04.50      4.68m 
  8       Goodridge, Annie    FR Winsor                15-03.25      4.65m 
  9       Fechser, Rachel     JR Williston No          15-03.00      4.64m 
 10       Ferraro, Erin       FR Suffield Aca          15-02.25      4.62m 
 11       Klein, Rachel       JR Berkshire Sc          14-09.75      4.51m 
 12       Boike, Marialena    SO Worcester Ac          14-09.00      4.49m 
 13       Clark-El, Viola     SR Berkshire Sc          14-02.25      4.32m 
 14       Pershan, Claire     SR Hopkins Scho          13-02.25      4.01m 
 15       Ogden, Sarah        SR Westminster           12-11.00      3.93m 
 16       Munoz, Yamilex      FR Westminster           12-10.00      3.91m 
 
Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       King, Lucelle       JR Hopkins Scho          35-03.00     10.74m  10   
  2       McDonough, Alanna   SR The Governor          34-03.00     10.43m   8   
  3       Thomas, Gabby       -- Williston No          33-08.50     10.27m   6   
  4       Saunders, Franny    JR Thayer Acade          33-08.50     10.27m   4   
  5       Fechser, Rachel     JR Williston No          32-10.50     10.02m   2   
  6       Klein, Rachel       JR Berkshire Sc          32-07.00      9.93m   1   
  7       Cochrane, Caroline  SO Thayer Acade          31-10.00      9.70m 
  8       Philidor, Tatiana   JR The Governor          30-10.00      9.39m 
  9       Asante, Nicole      JR Tabor Academ          30-01.00      9.16m 
  9       Ferraro, Erin       FR Suffield Aca          30-01.00      9.16m 
 11       Pietro, Danielle    SR Worcester Ac          30-00.00      9.14m 
 12       Clark-El, Viola     SR Berkshire Sc          29-06.00      8.99m 
 13       Goodman, Sarah      FR Winsor                29-01.00      8.86m 
 14       Munoz, Yamilex      FR Westminster           28-06.00      8.68m 
 15       Marziotti, Nichole  JR Hopkins Scho          27-09.50      8.47m 
 16       Woods, Ashley       SO Worcester Ac          27-05.50      8.36m 
 17       DeNatalie, Katie    JR Tabor Academ          26-07.50      8.11m 
 18       Chin, Merry         SR Winsor                26-05.00      8.05m 
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Ward, Alyssa        FR Tabor Academ           5-00.00      1.52m  10   
  2       Ham, Jackie         FR The Governor           4-10.00      1.47m   8   
  3       Nemetz, Chandler    SO Thayer Acade           4-08.00      1.42m   6   
  4       Gary, Milan         JR The Governor           4-08.00      1.42m   4   
  5       Fechser, Rachel     JR Williston No           4-06.00      1.37m   2   
  6       Bernstein, Liza     SO Berkshire Sc           4-06.00      1.37m   1   
  7       Burke, Kelley       JR Tabor Academ           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7       Obrien, Molly       JR Thayer Acade           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7       Baldwin, Daley      JR Worcester Ac           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7       Montano, Christa    JR Berkshire Sc           4-04.00      1.32m 
  7       Lu, Jillian          8 Winsor                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 12       Acker, Karly        SR Williston No           4-02.00      1.27m 
 12       Brazer, Brooke      JR Westminster            4-02.00      1.27m 
 14       Etre, Mia           SR Worcester Ac           4-00.00      1.21m 
 --       Cogswell, Agape     FR Hopkins Scho              FAIL            
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Peucker, Taylor     JR Suffield Aca          35-10.50     10.93m  10   
  2       Maling, Lindsay     JR Thayer Acade          32-00.00      9.75m   8   
  3       Lesure, Mariah      SR Tabor Academ          31-02.25      9.50m   6   
  4       Samples-Smart, Kay  SR Williston No          29-09.25      9.07m   4   
  5       Suggs, Jalina       SO The Governor          27-11.25      8.51m   2   
  6       Martignetti, Maya   JR The Governor          27-08.00      8.43m   1   
  7       Pruitt, Yvonne      FR Westminster           27-07.00      8.40m 
  8       Richardson, Erin    SO Thayer Acade          27-04.25      8.33m 
  9       Ernenwein, Monica   SO Worcester Ac          27-01.75      8.27m 
 10       Goings, Kara        SO Suffield Aca          26-11.50      8.21m 
 11       Breese, Casey       SR Westminster           26-06.75      8.09m 
 12       Kernodle, Katie     SR Berkshire Sc          25-02.75      7.68m 
 
Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Marois, Jillian     JR Worcester Ac           9-06.00      2.89m  10   
  2       Goulding, Mary      FR Thayer Acade           8-00.00      2.43m   8   
  3       Story, Galaxie      JR The Governor           7-06.00      2.28m   6   
  4       Morrow, Olivia      JR Berkshire Sc           7-06.00      2.28m   4   
  5       Hemlepp, Austen     SO The Governor           7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  5       Lavigne, Marissa    SR Berkshire Sc           7-00.00      2.13m   1.50
  7       Tucker, Sydney      JR Worcester Ac           7-00.00      2.13m 
  8       Vazza, Danielle     SO Thayer Acade           6-06.00      1.98m 
  9       Brazer, Brooke      JR Westminster            6-06.00      1.98m 
 
Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pickering, Giovann  JR Thayer Acade            108-11     33.19m  10   
  2       Samples-Smart, Kay  SR Williston No            107-08     32.81m   8   
  3       Yorra, Nicole       SO Thayer Acade             95-09     29.18m   6   
  4       Ernenwein, Monica   SO Worcester Ac             90-09     27.66m   4   
  5       Kernodle, Katie     SR Berkshire Sc             87-07     26.69m   2   
  6       Peucker, Taylor     JR Suffield Aca          84-08.50     25.81m   1   
  7       Breese, Casey       SR Westminster              82-09     25.22m 
  8       Lesure, Mariah      SR Tabor Academ          82-05.50     25.13m 
  9       Suggs, Jalina       SO The Governor             79-03     24.15m 
 10       Alanardo, Sara      JR The Governor             70-05     21.46m 
 11       Titilayo, Ajisefin  FR Hopkins Scho          67-08.50     20.63m 
 12       Mcnally, Katherine  SO Hopkins Scho          67-01.50     20.45m 
 13       Pruitt, Yvonne      FR Westminster              64-07     19.68m 
 14       Ciejka, Alex        SR Suffield Aca          64-05.50     19.64m 
 15       Goings, Kara        SO Suffield Aca             63-06     19.35m 
 
Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Richardson, Erin    SO Thayer Acade            104-03     31.77m  10   
  2       Pickering, Giovann  JR Thayer Acade             99-09     30.40m   8   
  3       Goodridge, Annie    FR Winsor                   93-10     28.60m   6   
  4       Goodman, Lauren     SR Williston No             87-03     26.59m   4   
  5       Simmons, Jenny      JR Berkshire Sc             85-02     25.95m   2   
  6       Goings, Kara        SO Suffield Aca             81-11     24.96m   1   
  7       Hebert, Katie       SO Worcester Ac             81-00     24.68m 
  8       Reyes, Ceci         JR The Governor             80-02     24.43m 
  9       Etzel, Nicole       SO Hopkins Scho             78-11     24.05m 
 10       Jean-Francois, Fed  JR Tabor Academ             74-09     22.78m 
 11       Ngo, Hong Minh      SO Berkshire Sc             74-03     22.63m 
 12       Johnson, Konnar     SR The Governor             73-04     22.35m 
 13       McDougald, Prudenc  JR Cushing Acad             64-10     19.76m 
 14       Ernenwein, Monica   SO Worcester Ac             59-06     18.13m 
 


 
 
                          **********************************
	                         PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS 
	                  **********************************  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates