Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Desmond O'Grady 2. Jason Oemcke 3. Scott Holmes 4. Chris Deming 5. Mark DePalma
Top Female: 1. Jaime Scholl 2. Sandra Lounsbury 3. Baerbel LoSacco 4. Sara Ponce 5. Lauren Oemcke
Hoof it for Haiti 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Southbury, CT - Sat April 30, 2011
BIB-TAG Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476

**********************************
OVERALL RESULTS 5K Road Race
**********************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Desmond O'Grady 31M M3039 Southbury CT 16:29 5:19 1/17 192
2 Jason Oemcke 14M M1115 Southbury CT 17:57 5:47 1/25 453
3 Scott Holmes 49M M4049 Middlebury CT 18:16 5:53 1/49 996
4 Chris Deming 44M M4049 Danbury CT 18:23 5:55 2/49 433
5 Mark DePalma 42M M4049 Southbury CT 18:24 5:56 3/49 481
6 Dave Doherty 19M M1619 Southington CT 19:01 6:08 1/4 188
7 Brian Vanderheiden 41M M4049 Bethel CT 19:02 6:08 4/49 457
8 James Kelly 47M M4049 Woodbury CT 19:03 6:08 5/49 406
9 Karim Mabrouk 24M M2029 Naugatuck CT 19:09 6:10 1/23 997
10 Tom Shea 23M M2029 Southbury CT 19:23 6:15 2/23 63
11 Nelson Azevedo 52M M5059 Southbury CT 19:25 6:15 1/30 456
12 Michael Fitzgerald 38M M3039 Bethlehem CT 19:36 6:19 2/17 972
13 Alan Peck 42M M4049 Brookfield CT 19:40 6:20 6/49 473
14 Jesse Quinn-Alger 15M M1115 Harwinton CT 19:50 6:23 2/25 107
15 Brian Shea 26M M2029 Middletown NJ 20:17 6:32 3/23 61
16 Angelo Chaclas 47M M4049 Southbury CT 20:19 6:33 7/49 471
17 Wes Byerly 58M M5059 Ridgefield CT 20:26 6:35 2/30 494
18 Nathan Chaclas 14M M1115 Southbury CT 20:30 6:36 3/25 472
19 Alexei Bachuretz 25M M2029 Bethlehem CT 20:30 6:36 4/23 197
20 Neil Cybart 25M M2029 Waterbury CT 20:30 6:36 5/23 430
21 Jimmy Gibbons 13M M1115 Southbury CT 20:31 6:37 4/25 360
22 Zoltan Rigo 28M M2029 Berlin CT 20:32 6:37 6/23 1046
23 Roman Massi 24M M2029 Southbury CT 20:37 6:39 7/23 378
24 Jaime Scholl 29F F2029 Thomaston CT 20:46 6:41 1/42 475
25 Grehson Smith 12M M1115 Southbury CT 20:57 6:45 5/25 425
26 Thomas Brayton 48M M4049 Bethelhem CT 21:00 6:46 8/49 402
27 Theo Niedziela 51M M5059 Southbury CT 21:23 6:53 3/30 365
28 Sandra Lounsbury 36F F3039 Southbury CT 21:25 6:54 1/57 50
29 Christopher Klabonski 13M M1115 Beacon Falls CT 21:35 6:57 6/25 127
30 Baerbel LoSacco 39F F3039 New Milford CT 21:35 6:57 2/57 419
31 Stephen Carleton 40M M4049 Woodbury CT 21:37 6:58 9/49 975
32 Sara Ponce 14F F1115 Oxford CT 21:37 6:58 1/15 488
33 Mason West 17M M1619 Newtown CT 21:48 7:01 2/4 70
34 David Mwanza 33M M3039 Southbury CT 21:54 7:03 3/17 438
35 Ryan Lavallee 15M M1115 Middlebury CT 22:00 7:05 7/25 28
36 Matthew Boedanffy 52M M5059 Southbury CT 22:06 7:07 4/30 1032
37 Scott Gaffney 12M M1115 Southbury CT 22:08 7:08 8/25 989
38 Mark Katz 49M M4049 Southbury CT 22:08 7:08 10/49 470
39 Lauren Oemcke 13F F1115 Southbury CT 22:14 7:10 2/15 452
40 Chris DePalma 44M M4049 Southbury CT 22:17 7:11 11/49 20
41 Allison Meyer 12F F1115 Southbury CT 22:21 7:12 3/15 162
42 Brett Napoli 24M M2029 Southbury CT 22:23 7:13 8/23 130
43 Samuel Sledzieski 12M M1115 Southbury CT 22:24 7:13 9/25 151
44 Dan Gibbons 45M M4049 Southbury CT 22:26 7:14 12/49 359
45 Joseph DeRosa 51M M5059 Southbury CT 22:27 7:14 5/30 410
46 Lee McNeish 55M M5059 Southbury CT 22:30 7:15 6/30 133
47 Michael Murphy 41M M4049 Naugatuck CT 22:33 7:16 13/49 143
48 Anthony Ferreri 21M M2029 Southbury CT 22:37 7:17 9/23 195
49 Giovanni Galarza 18M M1619 Seymour CT 22:39 7:18 3/4 87
50 Melissa Young 41F F4049 Middlebury CT 22:46 7:20 1/59 80
51 Javi Alvarado 41M M4049 Oakville CT 22:47 7:20 14/49 114
52 Kathryn Agnes Baczeski 23F F2029 Southbury CT 22:47 7:20 2/42 177
53 Bill Andrew 54M M5059 Oxford CT 22:51 7:22 7/30 368
54 Joe Perreault 28M M2029 Southbury CT 23:06 7:27 10/23 431
55 Meghan Curley 26F F2029 Oxford CT 23:07 7:27 3/42 1038
56 Michaela Meyer 12F F1115 Southbury CT 23:08 7:27 4/15 161
57 Mike Castellano 51M M5059 Southbury CT 23:13 7:29 8/30 65
58 David Ponce 44M M4049 Oxford CT 23:20 7:31 15/49 487
59 Raymond Weitekamp 37M M3039 Southbury CT 23:21 7:31 4/17 1028
60 Fred Moore 24M M2029 CT 23:24 7:32 11/23 1042
61 Susanne Navas 41F F4049 Southbury CT 23:26 7:33 2/59 8
62 James Randall 27M M2029 Newtown CT 23:26 7:33 12/23 144
63 Paul Rabenold 58M M5059 Avon CT 23:27 7:33 9/30 973
64 Fred Wiebke 31M M3039 Southbury CT 23:32 7:35 5/17 417
65 Christopher Young 42M M4049 Middlebury CT 23:41 7:38 16/49 79
66 Daniel Marciniec 15M M1115 Southbury CT 23:45 7:39 10/25 444
67 Heather Tomchik 30F F3039 Southbury CT 23:49 7:40 3/57 437
68 Daniel Boba 13M M1115 Southbury CT 23:51 7:41 11/25 363
69 Eugene Constantinou 40M M4049 Oxford CT 23:52 7:41 17/49 176
70 Kyle Manjuck 25M M2029 Middletown CT 23:57 7:43 13/23 40
71 Ken DeCarli 16M M1619 Southbury CT 23:59 7:44 4/4 390
72 Patrick Lebel 13M M1115 Southbury CT 24:01 7:44 12/25 400
73 Carolyn Windover 17F F1619 Southbury CT 24:03 7:45 1/9 483
74 Colleen Weitekamp 37F F3039 Southbury CT 24:14 7:49 4/57 44
75 Jason White 21M M2029 Naugatuck CT 24:15 7:49 14/23 88
76 Kim Collins 23F F2029 New Milford CT 24:16 7:49 4/42 974
77 Nicole Plasky 38F F3039 Prospect CT 24:18 7:50 5/57 1017
78 Allison Loiseau 34F F3039 Cheshire CT 24:24 7:52 6/57 422
79 Scott Deine 45M M4049 Oxford CT 24:29 7:53 18/49 375
80 Alan Pittman 0M M0000 Southbury CT 24:32 7:54 1/1 465
81 Kevin Gunning 49M M4049 Southbury CT 24:34 7:55 19/49 414
82 Martin Veronneau 38M M3039 Waterbury CT 24:35 7:55 6/17 142
83 Chuck Dubois 45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT 24:44 7:58 20/49 995
84 Justin Sanzari 14M M1115 Waterbury CT 24:44 7:58 13/25 32
85 Thomas Brayton, IV 12M M1115 Bethlehem CT 24:46 7:59 14/25 999
86 Tom Holguin 48M M4049 Southbury CT 24:48 7:59 21/49 71
87 Jorge Villalona 43M M4049 Danbury CT 24:50 8:00 22/49 486
88 Keith Baker 27M M2029 Hartsdale NY 24:56 8:02 15/23 60
89 Meghan Ward 25F F2029 Southbury CT 24:58 8:03 5/42 1009
90 Monica Ordway 38F F3039 Southbury CT 24:59 8:03 7/57 1047
91 Domenica DeRosa 54F F5059 Southbury CT 25:02 8:04 1/31 409
92 Kaleigh Studdert 12F F1115 Southbury CT 25:04 8:05 5/15 393
93 Maureen Shea 48F F4049 Southbury CT 25:08 8:06 3/59 62
94 Traci Beck 38F F3039 Southbury CT 25:08 8:06 8/57 47
95 Alexia Dasilva 14F F1115 Naugatuck CT 25:09 8:06 6/15 447
96 Jeanne Tillinghast 48F F4049 Southbury CT 25:11 8:07 4/59 13
97 Garrett Walkup 36M M3039 Woodbury CT 25:14 8:08 7/17 397
98 Christine Needham 24F F2029 East Haven CT 25:15 8:08 6/42 172
99 Elijah Alvarado 14M M1115 Watertown CT 25:15 8:08 15/25 190
100 Eric Doyle 45M M4049 Southbury CT 25:22 8:10 23/49 82
101 Nick DiGiovanni 25M M2029 Southbury CT 25:24 8:11 16/23 193
102 Nick Penzetta 46M M4049 Southbury CT 25:26 8:12 24/49 58
103 Martin West 55M M5059 Newtown CT 25:32 8:14 10/30 69
104 Keith Cargan 35M M3039 North Haven CT 25:34 8:14 8/17 1014
105 Rich Gaffney 46M M4049 Southbury CT 25:35 8:15 25/49 988
106 Costas Drakatos 52M M5059 Roxbury CT 25:42 8:17 11/30 451
107 Karin Fox 37F F3039 Woodbury CT 25:44 8:18 9/57 442
108 Deana Boucher 40F F4049 Woodbury CT 25:47 8:19 5/59 466
109 Paul Soucy 54M M5059 Bristol CT 25:53 8:20 12/30 89
110 Eric Kipperman 39M M3039 Southbury CT 25:57 8:22 9/17 93
111 Gil Rubin 63M M60++ Woodbury CT 26:01 8:23 1/8 994
112 Jim Beecher 36M M3039 Ansonia CT 26:01 8:23 10/17 432
113 Maria Duque 49F F4049 Southbury CT 26:04 8:24 6/59 1011
114 Alexandra Gittines 40F F4049 Southbury CT 26:14 8:27 7/59 429
115 Robert Messina 47M M4049 Southbury CT 26:14 8:27 26/49 383
116 Lisa Larkin 45F F4049 Woodbury CT 26:20 8:29 8/59 428
117 Sarai Wilds 41F F4049 Southbury CT 26:22 8:30 9/59 1012
118 Sherry Langrock 25F F2029 Southbury CT 26:25 8:31 7/42 987
119 James Bedford 51M M5059 Shelton CT 26:26 8:31 13/30 374
120 Katelyn Oemcke 11F F1115 Southbury CT 26:26 8:31 7/15 454
121 Jeffrey Meyer 47M M4049 Southbury CT 26:27 8:31 27/49 160
122 Jacqueline Johannes 23F F2029 Southbury CT 26:27 8:31 8/42 156
123 Jackie Hlywa 17F F1619 Southbury CT 26:28 8:32 2/9 170
124 Janice Taylor 34F F3039 Southbury CT 26:29 8:32 10/57 116
125 Maria Mucci 17F F1619 Southbury CT 26:30 8:32 3/9 367
126 Kathleen Oemcke 44F F4049 Southbury CT 26:37 8:35 10/59 455
127 Sheri Kipperman 36F F3039 Southbury CT 26:37 8:35 11/57 94
128 Tammy LaBarbera 39F F3039 Bonita Springs FL 26:40 8:36 12/57 993
129 Frank Sesto 45M M4049 Bristol CT 26:43 8:37 28/49 55
130 Nancy Sesto 44F F4049 Bristol CT 26:43 8:37 11/59 56
131 Lynn Tidgwell 54F F5059 Southbury CT 26:44 8:37 2/31 19
132 Michelle Tzepos 35F F3039 Oxford CT 26:45 8:37 13/57 496
133 Alena Cybart-Persenaire 36F F3039 Middlebury CT 26:50 8:39 14/57 440
134 Anna Constantinou 40F F4049 Oxford CT 26:51 8:39 12/59 175
135 Thomas Marciniec 51M M5059 Southbury CT 26:52 8:39 14/30 171
136 Adriaan Kasmire 41F F4049 Southbury CT 26:59 8:42 13/59 113
137 Patrick Fellin 42M M4049 Southbury CT 27:00 8:42 29/49 458
138 Tara Carter 33F F3039 Southbury CT 27:03 8:43 15/57 42
139 Julian Lebel 12M M1115 Southbury CT 27:04 8:43 16/25 399
140 Edouard Lebel 45M M4049 Southbury CT 27:05 8:44 30/49 401
141 Barbara Bauer 24F F2029 Waterbury CT 27:06 8:44 9/42 403
142 Patricia Montgomery 53F F5059 Wolcott CT 27:07 8:44 3/31 439
143 Maureen McCarthy 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 27:12 8:46 4/31 1035
144 Heather Johnson 38F F3039 Southbury CT 27:13 8:46 16/57 1003
145 Rebecca Lukeris 23F F2029 Sandy Hook CT 27:16 8:47 10/42 1022
146 Peter Galasso 35M M3039 Southbury CT 27:18 8:48 11/17 122
147 Tom Meyer 49M M4049 Southbury CT 27:19 8:48 31/49 10
148 Joseph Sanzari 42M M4049 Waterbury CT 27:20 8:49 32/49 34
149 Dan Tidgwell 27M M2029 Southbury CT 27:22 8:49 17/23 1033
150 Nancy Becker 62F F60++ Wolcott CT 27:29 8:51 1/1 96
151 Suzanne Masotto 28F F2029 New Milford CT 27:33 8:53 11/42 105
152 Kate Messina 47F F4049 Southbury CT 27:33 8:53 14/59 16
153 Eleni Peterson 17F F1619 Bethlehem CT 27:34 8:53 4/9 1036
154 Kate Hammond 20F F2029 Woodbury CT 27:35 8:53 12/42 1037
155 Jamie Cyr 31F F3039 Naugatuck CT 27:36 8:54 17/57 459
156 Jessica Breault 28F F2029 Rye Brook NY 27:36 8:54 13/42 178
157 Donna Costa 40F F4049 Southbury CT 27:37 8:54 15/59 81
158 Cheryl Kelly 51F F5059 Woodbury CT 27:41 8:55 5/31 405
159 Robert Greco 51M M5059 Southbury CT 27:41 8:55 15/30 460
160 Courtney McLin 13F F1115 Southbury CT 27:44 8:56 8/15 173
161 Betsy Daniels 50F F5059 Woodbury CT 27:44 8:56 6/31 128
162 Nicholas Palchick 14M M1115 Waterbury CT 27:47 8:57 17/25 141
163 Michael McLin 50M M5059 Southbury CT 27:49 8:58 16/30 174
164 Daniella Duque 25F F2029 Southbury CT 27:49 8:58 14/42 124
165 Anna Balouskus 24F F2029 Fairfield CT 27:50 8:58 15/42 1023
166 Maureen Carleton 42F F4049 Woodbury CT 27:50 8:58 16/59 976
167 Marc Pardee 27M M2029 Oakville CT 27:52 8:59 18/23 372
168 John Salvatore 41M M4049 Southbury CT 27:56 9:00 33/49 169
169 Donna Nash 41F F4049 Roxbury CT 27:57 9:00 17/59 992
170 Shanna Hufnagel 25F F2029 Southbury CT 28:02 9:02 16/42 1029
171 Vicky Hodge 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 28:03 9:02 18/57 387
172 Maria Gugliotti 31F F3039 Watertown CT 28:05 9:03 19/57 1016
173 Joe Donnelly 65M M60++ Southbury CT 28:05 9:03 2/8 1
174 Dave Donnelly 34M M3039 Southington CT 28:06 9:03 12/17 1026
175 Mary Phillips 53F F5059 Southbury CT 28:09 9:04 7/31 131
176 Keron Martin 47F F4049 Southbury CT 28:09 9:04 18/59 394
177 Julio Duque 50M M5059 Southbury CT 28:14 9:06 17/30 125
178 Connor Studdert 10M M0010 Southbury CT 28:15 9:06 1/3 391
179 Sheryl Marciniec 49F F4049 Southbury CT 28:19 9:08 19/59 445
180 Heather Piccivillo 27F F2029 Naugatuck CT 28:23 9:09 17/42 985
181 Joanne Lockwood 53F F5059 Newtown CT 28:24 9:09 8/31 103
182 Robert DeCarli 14M M1115 Southbury CT 28:24 9:09 18/25 389
183 Jorge Jaramillo 62M M60++ Southbury CT 28:25 9:09 3/8 1006
184 Charles Guck 49M M4049 Southbury CT 28:27 9:10 34/49 983
185 Dawn Rivers 41F F4049 Southbury CT 28:28 9:10 20/59 68
186 Juliette Chenier 17F F1619 Holyoke MA 28:29 9:11 5/9 388
187 Nicole Bongiovanni 31F F3039 Middletown CT 28:31 9:11 20/57 1045
188 Janet Pacitto 23F F2029 Beacon Falls CT 28:33 9:12 18/42 1049
189 Michele Annicelli 39F F3039 CT 28:35 9:13 21/57 1040
190 Lauren Argenta 24F F2029 Middlebury CT 28:36 9:13 19/42 1021
191 Haley Tucker 9F F0010 Waterbury CT 28:39 9:14 1/1 146
192 Ray Winicki 44M M4049 Southbury CT 28:39 9:14 35/49 990
193 Mason Smith 7M M0010 Southbury CT 28:41 9:15 2/3 426
194 Ken Burke 64M M60++ Southbury CT 28:41 9:15 4/8 1018
195 Charles Marciniec 13M M1115 Southbury CT 28:42 9:15 19/25 443
196 Sheila Creon 47F F4049 Somerville MA 28:43 9:15 21/59 476
197 Maren Peck 29F F2029 Oakville CT 28:43 9:15 20/42 17
198 Brian Holtz 43M M4049 Southbury CT 28:44 9:16 36/49 164
199 Mark Stone 42M M4049 Bethlehem CT 28:46 9:16 37/49 499
200 Susan Theodos 45F F4049 Southbury CT 28:47 9:17 22/59 187
201 Pam Wilcox 43F F4049 Southbury CT 28:47 9:17 23/59 490
202 Jessica Ciarlo 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 28:48 9:17 21/42 1025
203 Lissa Lovetree-Stone 42F F4049 Bethlehem CT 28:50 9:18 24/59 500
204 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 28:50 9:18 0/0 944
205 Enzo Mucci 52M M5059 Southbury CT 28:55 9:19 18/30 366
206 Marilee Adams 52F F5059 Southbury CT 28:56 9:19 9/31 120
207 Colleen Budzinski 50F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 28:57 9:20 10/31 434
208 Victoria Thomas 33F F3039 Southbury CT 28:58 9:20 22/57 1013
209 Renee Sanders 41F F4049 Oxford CT 29:00 9:21 25/59 115
210 Kelly Pasquarella 33F F3039 Wolcott CT 29:02 9:21 23/57 83
211 Nancy Ragurese 32F F3039 Danbury CT 29:03 9:22 24/57 1048
212 Maria Ponce 43F F4049 Oxford CT 29:05 9:22 26/59 489
213 Jim Roodhuyzen 61M M60++ Sandy Hook CT 29:13 9:25 5/8 66
214 Michele Rodman 38F F3039 Southbury CT 29:14 9:25 25/57 984
215 Chlouie Alvarado 17F F1619 Watertown CT 29:18 9:27 6/9 189
216 Odette Scacco 35F F3039 Southbury CT 29:18 9:27 26/57 411
217 Ed Wissell 42M M4049 Southbury CT 29:22 9:28 38/49 1010
218 Deirdre Kauffman 50F F5059 Southbury CT 29:24 9:29 11/31 54
219 Tracy Bette 37F F3039 Southbury CT 29:24 9:29 27/57 43
220 James Driscoll 38M M3039 Southbury CT 29:25 9:29 13/17 198
221 Mary Driscoll 33F F3039 Southbury CT 29:25 9:29 28/57 199
222 Sharon Roodhuyzen 48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 29:27 9:29 27/59 67
223 Joan Kelly 49F F4049 Woodbury CT 29:27 9:29 28/59 123
224 Joe Lacava 47M M4049 Southbury CT 29:28 9:30 39/49 497
225 Jaimie Molgard 34F F3039 Middlebury CT 29:28 9:30 29/57 59
226 Christine Cooke 42F F4049 Middlebury CT 29:34 9:32 29/59 9
227 Kaitlin Couch 25F F2029 Bridgeport CT 29:37 9:33 22/42 1008
228 Jim Reel 56M M5059 Southbury CT 29:38 9:33 19/30 21
229 Jonathan Hartmann 44M M4049 New Haven CT 29:39 9:33 40/49 111
230 Dena Levy 27F F2029 Waterbury CT 29:44 9:35 23/42 180
231 Barbara Canary 52F F5059 New Milford CT 29:46 9:36 12/31 158
232 Dennis Dwyer 56M M5059 Southbury CT 29:47 9:36 20/30 979
233 Keith Frering 47M M4049 Southbury CT 29:49 9:37 41/49 97
234 Kristin Pronovost 42F F4049 Woodbury CT 29:49 9:37 30/59 491
235 Sean Dwyer 25M M2029 Southington CT 29:53 9:38 19/23 478
236 Louise Mango 57F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 29:54 9:38 13/31 139
237 Bridget McCue 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 29:55 9:39 31/59 446
238 Christine Boucher 38F F3039 Bristol CT 29:55 9:39 30/57 92
239 Bob Gagan 64M M60++ Southbury CT 29:58 9:39 6/8 382
240 Trista Didonato 32F F3039 Southbury CT 30:01 9:40 31/57 463
241 Sydney Sledzieski 11F F1115 Southbury CT 30:03 9:41 9/15 152
242 Edward Castellan 52M M5059 Soutbury CT 30:04 9:41 21/30 45
243 Terri Castellan 45F F4049 Soutbury CT 30:04 9:41 32/59 46
244 Ron Sledzieski 43M M4049 Southbury CT 30:04 9:41 42/49 153
245 Christopher Randolph 59M M5059 Southbury CT 30:04 9:41 22/30 14
246 Renie Ekberg 51F F5059 Southbury CT 30:06 9:42 14/31 118
247 Amy Conto 36F F3039 Woodbury CT 30:06 9:42 32/57 981
248 Michelene Todd 43F F4049 Woodbury CT 30:10 9:43 33/59 140
249 Nancy Barlow 38F F3039 Ridgefield CT 30:10 9:43 33/57 1001
250 Sheila Bergey 53F F5059 Southbury CT 30:11 9:44 15/31 184
251 Elizabeth Villalona 40F F4049 Danbury CT 30:14 9:45 34/59 485
252 Gina Cea 41F F4049 New Milford CT 30:19 9:46 35/59 91
253 Catherine Galda 43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 30:19 9:46 36/59 84
254 Paula Baron 46F F4049 Southbury CT 30:20 9:47 37/59 52
255 Barbara Bradbury-Pape 44F F4049 Woodbury CT 30:21 9:47 38/59 980
256 Ashley Bedford 24F F2029 Seymour CT 30:29 9:49 24/42 373
257 Edgardo Figueroa 35M M3039 Watertown CT 30:30 9:50 14/17 191
258 Sean Pardee 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 30:32 9:50 20/23 468
259 James Hodska 68M M60++ Stratford CT 30:42 9:54 7/8 380
260 Karen Dreger 31F F3039 Southbury CT 30:44 9:54 34/57 150
261 Steven Dreger 47M M4049 Southbury CT 30:45 9:55 43/49 149
262 Virginia Mooney 0F F0000 Southbury CT 30:48 9:56 1/1 1024
263 Stephanie Seymour 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 30:59 9:59 16/31 1034
264 Jessie Lee Sember 25F F2029 Waterbury CT 31:00 9:59 25/42 407
265 Michael Ances 38M M3039 Southbury CT 31:03 10:00 15/17 1000
266 Dillon Sanzari 11M M1115 Waterbury CT 31:03 10:00 20/25 33
267 Kay Moser 43F F4049 Southbury CT 31:06 10:01 39/59 132
268 Kimberly Woodin 14F F1115 Waterbury CT 31:09 10:02 10/15 6
269 Karen Napoli 59F F5059 Southbury CT 31:09 10:02 17/31 129
270 Jack Ceccolini 48M M4049 Southbury CT 31:10 10:03 44/49 112
271 Victoria Robinson 52F F5059 Southbury CT 31:10 10:03 18/31 441
272 Andy Robinson 53M M5059 Southbury CT 31:10 10:03 23/30 998
273 Eileen Koch 34F F3039 Brookfield CT 31:11 10:03 35/57 396
274 George Breault 59M M5059 Southbury CT 31:30 10:09 24/30 361
275 Daniel Burton 29M M2029 Waterbury CT 31:30 10:09 21/23 467
276 Emily Allison 27F F2029 Bristol CT 31:30 10:09 26/42 469
277 Rebecca Taylor 34F F3039 Southbury CT 31:32 10:10 36/57 90
278 Gloria Russo 49F F4049 Woodbury CT 31:38 10:12 40/59 119
279 Mary Vodola 15F F1115 Sandy Hook CT 31:39 10:12 11/15 495
280 Janet Landry 46F F4049 Middlebury CT 31:47 10:15 41/59 100
281 Debbie Vaughan 51F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 31:56 10:18 19/31 982
282 Christian Galasso 35F F3039 Southbury CT 31:56 10:18 37/57 121
283 Diana Jaramillo 26F F2029 New York NY 31:57 10:18 27/42 1005
284 Alejandre Jaramillo 29M M2029 Southbury CT 31:58 10:18 22/23 1007
285 Brian Goggin 11M M1115 Naugatuck CT 31:58 10:18 21/25 461
286 Jim Goggin 47M M4049 Naugatuck CT 31:59 10:19 45/49 462
287 Lindsay Morrow 29F F2029 Danbury CT 32:02 10:19 28/42 376
288 Brad Koch 40M M4049 Brookfield CT 32:04 10:20 46/49 395
289 Usha Kumar 38F F3039 Waterbury CT 32:07 10:21 38/57 99
290 Belinda Battista 49F F4049 Southbury CT 32:12 10:23 42/59 381
291 Rita Santos 39F F3039 Yonkers NY 32:13 10:23 39/57 379
292 Michael Windover 13M M1115 Southbury CT 32:15 10:24 22/25 482
293 Marjorie Penzetta 46F F4049 Southbury CT 32:18 10:25 43/59 57
294 Lynn Storey 33F F3039 Southbury CT 32:23 10:26 40/57 53
295 Renee Bogdanffy 51F F5059 Southbury CT 32:23 10:26 20/31 154
296 Amy Gilchrist 36F F3039 Middlebury CT 32:23 10:26 41/57 435
297 Maryann Tavoletti 39F F3039 Southbury CT 32:23 10:26 42/57 86
298 Matthew Kennelly 28M M2029 Waterbury CT 32:24 10:27 23/23 416
299 Lauren Kulish 25F F2029 Fairfield CT 32:25 10:27 29/42 1015
300 Brad Vesneski 35M M3039 Southington CT 32:28 10:28 16/17 474
301 Sara Greco 16F F1619 Southbury CT 32:33 10:29 7/9 464
302 Michael Greco 10M M0010 Southbury CT 32:35 10:30 3/3 18
303 Molly Blake 32F F3039 Waterbury CT 32:41 10:32 43/57 448
304 Barbara Driscoll 36F F3039 Waterbury CT 32:43 10:33 44/57 404
305 Dana Cleary 40F F4049 Waterbury CT 32:46 10:34 44/59 78
306 Kyle Cleary 11M M1115 Waterbury CT 32:46 10:34 23/25 77
307 Chris Langrock 59M M5059 Southbury CT 32:54 10:36 25/30 986
308 Donna Duclos 52F F5059 Oxford CT 32:57 10:37 21/31 420
309 Mike Bergey 52M M5059 Southbury CT 33:06 10:40 26/30 183
310 Elizabeth Atkinson 25F F2029 Roxbury CT 33:19 10:44 30/42 36
311 Karen Tuller 41F F4049 Southbury CT 33:20 10:45 45/59 421
312 Jason Ambrosio 35M M3039 Southbury CT 33:31 10:48 17/17 1030
313 Kathleen Johannes 46F F4049 Southbury CT 33:36 10:50 46/59 157
314 Elisse Duque 23F F2029 Southbury CT 33:39 10:51 31/42 194
315 Blake Work 13M M1115 Waterbury CT 33:40 10:51 24/25 148
316 Madi Carleton 15F F1115 Woodbury CT 33:49 10:54 12/15 978
317 Rylan Carleton 13M M1115 Woodbury CT 33:49 10:54 25/25 977
318 Jackie McGuire 41F F4049 Danbury CT 33:54 10:56 47/59 492
319 Megan Lacava 42F F4049 Southbury CT 33:54 10:56 48/59 498
320 Stephanie Ostapchuk 23F F2029 Middletown CT 34:15 11:02 32/42 109
321 Elaine Coates 55F F5059 Sandy Hook CT 34:30 11:07 22/31 1004
322 Beth Tarby 39F F3039 Southbury CT 34:31 11:08 45/57 415
323 Deirdre Grove 24F F2029 Southbury CT 34:33 11:08 33/42 377
324 Julie Ritchie 30F F3039 Woodbury CT 34:34 11:09 46/57 185
325 Lori Amaral 42F F4049 Sandy Hook CT 34:54 11:15 49/59 493
326 Sue Andrew 56F F5059 Oxford CT 34:59 11:17 23/31 369
327 Jeannine Fisher 39F F3039 Oxford CT 34:59 11:17 47/57 477
328 Melissa Hampton 15F F1115 Southbury CT 35:14 11:21 13/15 1019
329 Peter Hughes 69M M60++ Prospect CT 35:15 11:22 8/8 2
330 Jennifer Erickson 23F F2029 Naugatuck CT 35:16 11:22 34/42 41
331 Erin Elser 26F F2029 Middlebury CT 35:16 11:22 35/42 5
332 Eileen Studdert 49F F4049 Southbury CT 35:18 11:23 50/59 392
333 Suzan Shehu 31F F3039 Southbury CT 35:24 11:25 48/57 386
334 Marcia Franko 54F F5059 Oxford CT 35:29 11:26 24/31 398
335 Monica D'Ambrosio 33F F3039 Brookfield CT 35:30 11:27 49/57 413
336 Ashlyn Tuller 15F F1115 Southbury CT 35:37 11:29 14/15 1020
337 Kaitlin Hayes 24F F2029 Southington CT 35:52 11:34 36/42 479
338 Jacqueline Caulfield 46F F4049 Burlington CT 35:57 11:35 51/59 480
339 Jennifer Antonios 37F F3039 Waterbury CT 35:58 11:36 50/57 76
340 Gisela Strakosch 51F F5059 Middlebury CT 35:59 11:36 25/31 104
341 Debra Tansey 56F F5059 Southbury CT 36:18 11:42 26/31 181
342 Thomas Villa 49M M4049 Southbury CT 36:20 11:43 47/49 1031
343 Christina Nave 17F F1619 Waterbury CT 36:40 11:49 8/9 449
344 Jessica Aronin 17F F1619 Naugatuck CT 36:40 11:49 9/9 450
345 Darlene Charest 43F F4049 Bethlehem CT 36:42 11:50 52/59 1041
346 Melissa Lasaro 33F F3039 Sandy Hook CT 36:43 11:50 51/57 1039
347 Rachel Fazzino 27F F2029 Hull MA 36:46 11:51 37/42 186
348 Rosemarie Masotto 57F F5059 Oxford CT 36:49 11:52 27/31 427
349 Mark Windover 49M M4049 Southbury CT 37:17 12:01 48/49 484
350 Sheila Elser 53F F5059 Middlebury CT 37:24 12:03 28/31 4
351 Dorothy Woodin 44F F4049 Waterbury CT 37:26 12:04 53/59 7
352 Hugh Tansey 59M M5059 Southbury CT 37:27 12:04 27/30 182
353 Brian Gibbons 57M M5059 Waterbury CT 37:39 12:08 28/30 51
354 Sara Serrano 25F F2029 CT 37:40 12:09 38/42 1043
355 Sarah Obymachow 27F F2029 CT 37:40 12:09 39/42 1044
356 Michele Pangle 46F F4049 Southbury CT 37:46 12:10 54/59 39
357 Cathy Sauli 38F F3039 Southbury CT 37:49 12:11 52/57 48
358 Beth Santoli 40F F4049 Southbury CT 37:56 12:14 55/59 74
359 Lisa Lattarulo 31F F3039 Southbury CT 37:57 12:14 53/57 117
360 Alaina Sheehan 23F F2029 Southbury CT 38:16 12:20 40/42 75
361 Maria Sepulveda 51F F5059 Southbury CT 39:00 12:34 29/31 155
362 Faith Taffe 25F F2029 Roxbury CT 39:11 12:38 41/42 37
363 Morgen McLaughlin 38F F3039 Southbury CT 39:18 12:40 54/57 424
364 Carmen Martens 33F F3039 Shelton CT 39:34 12:45 55/57 418
365 Nagendra Venkat 41M M4049 Waterbury CT 39:35 12:46 49/49 101
366 Marlene Reel 48F F4049 Southbury CT 39:52 12:51 56/59 23
367 Greg Brown 57M M5059 Southbury CT 40:22 13:01 29/30 179
368 Lola Palmer 33F F3039 Waterbury CT 40:31 13:04 56/57 436
369 Keri Arpino 40F F4049 Norwalk CT 40:39 13:06 57/59 134
370 Caroline Quinn-Alger 49F F4049 Harwinton CT 41:22 13:20 58/59 106
371 Shaye Sheehan 58F F5059 Southbury CT 41:49 13:29 30/31 423
372 Kevin Shea 50M M5059 Southbury CT 43:12 13:56 30/30 64
373 Lexi Sobireski 15F F1115 Waterbury CT 46:49 15:06 15/15 165
374 Kristi Sobireski 21F F2029 Waterbury CT 48:39 15:41 42/42 168
375 Joyce Buselli 59F F5059 Watertown CT 51:11 16:30 31/31 991
376 Michelle Sobireski 41F F4049 Waterbury CT 59:21 19:08 59/59 166
377 Robin Gerber 36F F3039 Naugatuck CT 1:01:45 19:55 57/57 196
1 Desmond O'Grady 1M Southbury CT 16:29
1 Jaime Scholl 9F Thomaston CT 20:46
1 Haley Tucker 9F F0010 Waterbury CT 28:39 9:14 146
1 Sara Ponce 4F F1115 Oxford CT 21:37 6:58 488
2 Lauren Oemcke 3F F1115 Southbury CT 22:14 7:10 452
3 Allison Meyer 2F F1115 Southbury CT 22:21 7:12 162
1 Carolyn Windover 7F F1619 Southbury CT 24:03 7:45 483
2 Jackie Hlywa 7F F1619 Southbury CT 26:28 8:32 170
3 Maria Mucci 7F F1619 Southbury CT 26:30 8:32 367
1 Kathryn Agnes Baczeski 3F F2029 Southbury CT 22:47 7:20 177
2 Meghan Curley 6F F2029 Oxford CT 23:07 7:27 1038
3 Kim Collins 3F F2029 New Milford CT 24:16 7:49 974
1 Sandra Lounsbury 6F F3039 Southbury CT 21:25 6:54 50
2 Baerbel LoSacco 9F F3039 New Milford CT 21:35 6:57 419
3 Heather Tomchik 0F F3039 Southbury CT 23:49 7:40 437
1 Melissa Young 1F F4049 Middlebury CT 22:46 7:20 80
2 Susanne Navas 1F F4049 Southbury CT 23:26 7:33 8
3 Maureen Shea 8F F4049 Southbury CT 25:08 8:06 62
1 Domenica DeRosa 4F F5059 Southbury CT 25:02 8:04 409
2 Lynn Tidgwell 4F F5059 Southbury CT 26:44 8:37 19
3 Patricia Montgomery 3F F5059 Wolcott CT 27:07 8:44 439
1 Nancy Becker 2F F60++ Wolcott CT 27:29 8:51 96
1 Connor Studdert 0M M0010 Southbury CT 28:15 9:06 391
2 Mason Smith 7M M0010 Southbury CT 28:41 9:15 426
3 Michael Greco 0M M0010 Southbury CT 32:35 10:30 18
1 Jason Oemcke 4M M1115 Southbury CT 17:57 5:47 453
2 Jesse Quinn-Alger 5M M1115 Harwinton CT 19:50 6:23 107
3 Nathan Chaclas 4M M1115 Southbury CT 20:30 6:36 472
1 Dave Doherty 9M M1619 Southington CT 19:01 6:08 188
2 Mason West 7M M1619 Newtown CT 21:48 7:01 70
3 Giovanni Galarza 8M M1619 Seymour CT 22:39 7:18 87
1 Karim Mabrouk 4M M2029 Naugatuck CT 19:09 6:10 997
2 Tom Shea 3M M2029 Southbury CT 19:23 6:15 63
3 Brian Shea 6M M2029 Middletown NJ 20:17 6:32 61
1 Michael Fitzgerald 8M M3039 Bethlehem CT 19:36 6:19 972
2 David Mwanza 3M M3039 Southbury CT 21:54 7:03 438
3 Raymond Weitekamp 7M M3039 Southbury CT 23:21 7:31 1028
1 Scott Holmes 9M M4049 Middlebury CT 18:16 5:53 996
2 Chris Deming 4M M4049 Danbury CT 18:23 5:55 433
3 Mark DePalma 2M M4049 Southbury CT 18:24 5:56 481
1 Nelson Azevedo 2M M5059 Southbury CT 19:25 6:15 456
2 Wes Byerly 8M M5059 Ridgefield CT 20:26 6:35 494
3 Theo Niedziela 1M M5059 Southbury CT 21:23 6:53 365
1 Gil Rubin 3M M60++ Woodbury CT 26:01 8:23 994
2 Joe Donnelly 5M M60++ Southbury CT 28:05 9:03 1
3 Jorge Jaramillo 2M M60++ Southbury CT 28:25 9:09 1006


Top Male: 1. Desmond O'Grady 2. Jason Oemcke 3. Scott Holmes 4. Chris Deming 5. Mark DePalma

Top Female: 1. Jaime Scholl 2. Sandra Lounsbury 3. Baerbel LoSacco 4. Sara Ponce 5. Lauren Oemcke

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates