Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Art Reilly 2. Mychal Shove 3. Jim Preite 4. James Mcmahon 5. Tim Allard
Top Female: 1. Michelle Kroboth 2. Regine Ladeinde 3. Terri Flynn 4. Cynthia Gardner 5. Tan Grady
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
2011 Finnegan Scholarship 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Lee HS - Lee, MA || Platt Systems 860-645-1476 || Rain & 70 degrees

********************************************
BIB-TAG TIMING & RESULTS
********************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Art Reilly 50M M5059 Lenoxdale MA 18:30 5:58 1/15 456
2 Mychal Shove 19M M1219 lenoxdale MA 19:20 6:14 1/7 436
3 Jim Preite 47M M4049 N Adams MA 19:24 6:15 1/18 76
4 James Mcmahon 26M M2029 Hinsdale MA 19:36 6:19 1/6 441
5 Michelle Kroboth 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 19:48 6:23 1/20 90
6 Tim Allard 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:48 6:23 2/6 73
7 Cody Lucido 16M M1219 Pittsfield MA 19:56 6:25 2/7 58
8 Matt Kinnaman 50M M5059 Lee MA 19:59 6:26 2/15 18
9 Zachary Sorrentino 18M M1219 Lee MA 20:30 6:36 3/7 71
10 John TGusei 34M M3039 Asw VT 20:36 6:38 1/12 77
11 Eric Keeya 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 20:58 6:45 2/12 439
12 Ted Kellar 45M M4049 Cheshire MA 20:59 6:46 2/18 432
13 ted Collins 40M M4049 Lenox MA 21:31 6:56 3/18 88
14 Matthew Naventi 29M M2029 Lee MA 21:42 6:59 3/6 451
15 Tom Ireland 37M M3039 Lee MA 21:45 7:00 3/12 57
16 Michael Tyer 41M M4049 Lenoxdale MA 21:50 7:02 4/18 8
17 Kyle Bernardo 23M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:13 7:09 4/6 37
18 Matthew Plintin 36M M3039 Lee MA 22:20 7:12 4/12 444
19 Casey Blair 13M M1219 Lenox MA 22:23 7:13 4/7 425
20 Nathan Boerman 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:33 7:16 5/6 46
21 Regine Ladeinde 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:39 7:18 1/7 64
22 Pete Cole 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:42 7:19 5/18 51
23 Terri Flynn 44F F4049 Lee MA 22:49 7:21 1/11 434
24 Scott Bradley 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:00 7:25 3/15 15
25 Thomas Viner 39M M3039 Dickinson TX 23:04 7:26 5/12 443
26 Cynthia Gardner 59F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:11 7:28 1/7 7
27 D Eisenberg 47M M4049 Lee MA 23:16 7:30 6/18 433
28 Tan Grady 38F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:17 7:30 2/20 91
29 Josh Hasty 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 23:19 7:31 6/12 40
30 Tim Casey 0M M0000 Lenox MA 23:20 7:31 1/2 69
31 Michael Lucido 42M M4049 Boston MA 23:26 7:33 7/18 59
32 Chris Unsworth 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:28 7:34 8/18 97
33 Donna McBurney 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:30 7:34 2/11 75
34 Tim Collins 28M M2029 Lenox MA 23:31 7:35 6/6 1
35 Ed Saharczewski 57M M5059 Adams MA 23:33 7:35 4/15 430
36 Jen Roosa 37F F3039 Lee MA 23:33 7:35 3/20 28
37 Loren Kinnaman 45F F4049 Lee MA 23:42 7:38 3/11 19
38 Frank Krol 35M M3039 Peru MA 24:15 7:49 7/12 92
39 Jack Purcell 8M M0011 Lee ma 24:26 7:52 1/3 11
40 Bill Yehle 59M M5059 Lee MA 24:42 7:58 5/15 17
41 Joseph Jr Williams 57M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:59 8:03 6/15 95
42 Shana Griffen 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:07 8:06 4/20 10
43 Amanda Ely 15F F1219 Pittsfield MA 25:22 8:10 1/3 93
44 Mike Bianco 42M M4049 Lee MA 25:35 8:15 9/18 445
45 Ryan Oulmette 15M M1219 ware MA 25:37 8:15 5/7 83
46 Cameron Beischel 15M M1219 worcester MA 25:39 8:16 6/7 89
47 John Beischel 53M M5059 Worcester MA 25:41 8:17 7/15 53
48 Mark Kelly 46M M4049 Lee MA 25:56 8:21 10/18 86
49 John Aldrich 52M M5059 dalton MA 26:08 8:25 8/15 447
50 Sean Purcell 40M M4049 Lee MA 26:11 8:26 11/18 13
51 Gisela Kearns 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:14 8:27 5/20 437
52 Jason Oulmette 14M M1219 ware MA 26:15 8:28 7/7 82
53 Karen Reilly 54F F5059 Lenoxdale MA 26:30 8:32 2/7 457
54 Robert Buffis 56M M5059 Lanesboro MA 26:42 8:36 9/15 47
55 Lori Sayers 35F F3039 dalton MA 26:44 8:37 6/20 442
56 Marc Simon 60M M6069 Lee MA 26:44 8:37 1/3 39
57 amanda Todford 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:45 8:37 2/7 85
58 Todd Lewis 55M M5059 GB MA 26:45 8:37 10/15 100
59 Zhivago Velasco 41M M4049 Lee MA 26:57 8:41 12/18 426
60 Eve Jennings 44F F4049 stockbridge MA 26:58 8:41 4/11 79
61 Martha Nigrelle 27F F2029 Nolanville TX 27:01 8:42 3/7 427
62 Helen Curtin 42F F4049 Lee MA 27:03 8:43 5/11 72
63 Joe Nigrelle 31M M3039 Nolanville TX 27:04 8:43 8/12 428
64 Mikaela Feder 25F F2029 Jacksonville NC 27:09 8:45 4/7 435
65 Sandy Scapin 55F F5059 Lee MA 27:41 8:55 3/7 5
66 michael Wheeler 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 27:47 8:57 9/12 446
67 Tim Minkler 64M M6069 Stockbridge MA 27:53 8:59 2/3 87
68 Stan Serrfin 57M M5059 Cheshire MA 27:57 9:00 11/15 80
69 Ray Palmer 54M M5059 Lee MA 28:02 9:02 12/15 27
70 Theresa Williams 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:18 9:07 5/7 96
71 Allison Billard 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:20 9:08 7/20 65
72 Mike Wick 0M M0000 Pittsfield MA 28:27 9:10 2/2 449
73 Aubrey Murdock 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:29 9:11 6/7 438
74 Kate Kellar 20F F2029 Cheshire MA 28:33 9:12 7/7 431
75 Tom Briggs 46M M4049 Lee MA 28:40 9:14 13/18 43
76 John Keller 42M M4049 Lee MA 28:50 9:18 14/18 455
77 Karen Bradley 54F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:53 9:19 4/7 16
78 Audrey vandervoort 52F F5059 W S MA 28:53 9:19 5/7 450
79 Kristen Currie 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:18 9:27 6/11 67
80 Ellie Clark 10F F0011 Becket MA 29:45 9:35 1/7 23
81 Joe Clark 49M M4049 Becket MA 29:45 9:35 15/18 22
82 James Purcell 7M M0011 Lee MA 30:08 9:43 2/3 12
83 Julie Gardner 39F F3039 Lanesboro MA 30:12 9:44 8/20 2
84 Dawn Micale 39F F3039 Lee MA 30:12 9:44 9/20 14
85 Debra Wechter 36F F3039 dalton MA 30:14 9:45 10/20 440
86 Sheryl Duval 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:18 9:46 7/11 48
87 Christopher Holmes 56M M5059 Lee MA 30:24 9:48 13/15 38
88 Mary Ann Saunders 40F F4049 Lee MA 30:28 9:49 8/11 52
89 Brenda Bianco 38F F3039 Lee MA 30:53 9:57 11/20 49
90 Laurie Cole 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:00 9:59 12/20 50
91 Jim Dalton 46M M4049 Cheshire MA 31:03 10:00 16/18 6
92 Ralph Olds 36M M3039 Lee MA 31:08 10:02 10/12 448
93 Michele Belliveau 10F F0011 Lee MA 31:27 10:08 2/7 98
94 Peter Nardacci 41M M4049 Lee MA 31:28 10:09 17/18 25
95 Lisa Zobian 44F F4049 Lee MA 31:29 10:09 9/11 78
96 David Belliveau 50M M5059 Lee MA 31:31 10:09 14/15 99
97 Kate Grant 32F F3039 Reading MA 32:59 10:38 13/20 61
98 Tom Grant 32M M3039 Reading MA 33:00 10:38 11/12 62
99 Shawn Albert 36F F3039 Tyringham MA 33:07 10:40 14/20 56
100 Gavin Murray 6M M0011 Lee MA 33:26 10:47 3/3 452
101 Katie Murray 32F F3039 Lee MA 33:35 10:49 15/20 454
102 Mike Murray 37M M3039 Lee MA 33:37 10:50 12/12 453
103 Maureen Kennedy 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:47 10:53 16/20 94
104 Patti Oulmette 32F F3039 ware MA 33:47 10:53 17/20 84
105 Aimee Munday 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:47 10:53 18/20 33
106 Emma Bartini 11F F0011 Lee MA 34:25 11:06 3/7 54
107 Maeve Finnegan 8F F0011 Lee MA 34:53 11:15 4/7 68
108 Hadley DeVarennes 8F F0011 Lee Ma 34:53 11:15 5/7 36
109 Katelyn Olds 19F F1219 Lee MA 34:54 11:15 2/3 70
110 Bella Currie 11F F0011 Pittsfield MA 37:34 12:07 6/7 66
111 Odalis Rivas 19F F1219 Lee MA 37:37 12:08 3/3 30
112 Christopher Barry 42M M4049 Lee MA 38:14 12:19 18/18 42
113 Paige Barry 10F F0011 Lee MA 38:15 12:20 7/7 41
114 Lori Curtin 33F F3039 Tyringham MA 44:39 14:24 19/20 4
115 Tricia Wilkinson 0F F0000 Sheffield MA 44:40 14:24 1/1 458
116 Marisa Coughlin 52F F5059 Lee MA 44:40 14:24 6/7 3
117 Lawrence Bravo 59M M5059 Tyringham MA 45:40 14:43 15/15 429
118 David Bravo-Cullen 61M M6069 Dryden NY 45:40 14:43 3/3 81
119 Amber Smith 33F F3039 Lee MA 46:12 14:54 20/20 32
120 Cynthia Fuller 40F F4049 Lee MA 46:13 14:54 10/11 44
121 Lisa Macintosh 55F F5059 Lee MA 46:21 14:57 7/7 20
122 Kathy DeVarennes 46F F4049 Lee MA 46:21 14:57 11/11 35
1 Art Reilly 0M Lenoxdale MA 18:30
1 Michelle Kroboth 1F Pittsfield MA 19:48
1 Ellie Clark 0F F0011 Becket MA 29:45 23
2 Michele Belliveau 0F F0011 Lee MA 31:27 98
3 Emma Bartini 1F F0011 Lee MA 34:25 54
1 Amanda Ely 5F F1219 Pittsfield MA 25:22 93
2 Katelyn Olds 9F F1219 Lee MA 34:54 70
3 Odalis Rivas 9F F1219 Lee MA 37:37 30
1 Regine Ladeinde 6F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:39 64
2 amanda Todford 3F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:45 85
3 Martha Nigrelle 7F F2029 Nolanville TX 27:01 427
1 Tan Grady 8F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:17 91
2 Jen Roosa 7F F3039 Lee MA 23:33 28
3 Shana Griffen 2F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:07 10
1 Terri Flynn 4F F4049 Lee MA 22:49 434
2 Donna McBurney 5F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:30 75
3 Loren Kinnaman 5F F4049 Lee MA 23:42 19
1 Cynthia Gardner 9F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:11 7
2 Karen Reilly 4F F5059 Lenoxdale MA 26:30 457
3 Sandy Scapin 5F F5059 Lee MA 27:41 5
1 Jack Purcell 8M M0011 Lee ma 24:26 11
2 James Purcell 7M M0011 Lee MA 30:08 12
3 Gavin Murray 6M M0011 Lee MA 33:26 452
1 Mychal Shove 9M M1219 lenoxdale MA 19:20 436
2 Cody Lucido 6M M1219 Pittsfield MA 19:56 58
3 Zachary Sorrentino 8M M1219 Lee MA 20:30 71
1 James Mcmahon 6M M2029 Hinsdale MA 19:36 441
2 Tim Allard 5M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:48 73
3 Matthew Naventi 9M M2029 Lee MA 21:42 451
1 John TGusei 4M M3039 Asw VT 20:36 77
2 Eric Keeya 7M M3039 Pittsfield MA 20:58 439
3 Tom Ireland 7M M3039 Lee MA 21:45 57
1 Jim Preite 7M M4049 N Adams MA 19:24 76
2 Ted Kellar 5M M4049 Cheshire MA 20:59 432
3 ted Collins 0M M4049 Lenox MA 21:31 88
1 Matt Kinnaman 0M M5059 Lee MA 19:59 18
2 Scott Bradley 6M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:00 15
3 Ed Saharczewski 7M M5059 Adams MA 23:33 430
1 Marc Simon 0M M6069 Lee MA 26:44 39
2 Tim Minkler 4M M6069 Stockbridge MA 27:53 87
3 David Bravo-Cullen 1M M6069 Dryden NY 45:40 81


Top Male: 1. Art Reilly 2. Mychal Shove 3. Jim Preite 4. James Mcmahon 5. Tim Allard

Top Female: 1. Michelle Kroboth 2. Regine Ladeinde 3. Terri Flynn 4. Cynthia Gardner 5. Tan Grady

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates