Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

FAA Cross Country Championships
Sherwood Park - WEstport, CT - Monday Nov 7, 2011
2011 FAA Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
BIB-TAG Timing & Results by Platt TIming 860-645-1476
                 FAA Cross Country Championships
              Sherwood Park - WEstport, CT - Monday Nov 7, 2011
 2011 FAA Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
          BIB-TAG Timing & Results by Platt TIming 860-645-1476

                             ***************************
                             GIRLS VARSITY - TEAM SCORES
                             ***************************
          

  Plc    Score      Team Name                                     Cumm Time  (# Fin)
  =========================================================================== 
    1      23      Hopkins                                        1:41:48.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           2      Isabel Balcezak             --    19:29.9  6:17
           3      Hannah Springhorn           --    19:31.6  6:17
           4      Lucy Balcezak               --    20:40.0  6:39
           6      Kathryn Farrell             JR    20:57.2  6:45
           8      Erin Rosenberg              JR    21:09.8  6:49
           (12)   Margaux Sica                JR    21:39.5  6:59
           (14)   Sarah Muskin                --    21:51.6  7:02
  =========================================================================== 
    2      42      Greenwich Acad                                 1:46:04.4  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           5      Kristen Houston             SR    20:55.8  6:44
           7      Annie Duff                  JR    20:58.1  6:45
           9      Elise Garden                JR    21:13.8  6:50
           10     Julia Sassi                 SO    21:21.1  6:53
           11     Michelle Basta              SO    21:35.6  6:57
           (16)   Janka Hlinka                JR    21:56.5  7:04
           (20)   Nico Wada                   FR    22:26.5  7:14
  =========================================================================== 
    3      92      Conv Sacred Heart                              1:52:51.5  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           1      Julie Randolph              JR    19:27.8  6:16
           17     Marguerite Francois         JR    22:11.9  7:09
           18     Abbi Wilson                 FR    22:19.2  7:11
           25     Ali Walsh                   FR    24:02.3  7:45
           31     Katie Colford               SR    24:50.3  8:00
           (43)   Elizabeth Juan              JR    26:46.8  8:38
           (46)   Annie Keeney                JR    27:24.4  8:50
  =========================================================================== 
    4      113      School Holy Child                              1:55:59.7  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           13     Georgia Crane               SR    21:40.7  6:59
           22     Kendra McNulty              SR    22:37.5  7:17
           23     Lauren Stricker             JR    22:54.4  7:23
           27     Patricia Hannett            SO    24:20.6  7:50
           28     Bridget DelPriore           SO    24:26.5  7:52
           (29)   Elizabeth Curcio            FR    24:27.1  7:53
           (37)   Ryan Hughes                 SO    25:28.4  8:12
  =========================================================================== 
    5      144      Greens Farms                                   2:01:08.8  ( 7)
  =========================================================================== 
           19     Kate Mohr                   JR    22:20.9  7:12
           26     Joanna Moley                SO    24:07.2  7:46
           30     Kjorlen Olivia              JR    24:27.2  7:53
           33     Crosbie Marine              FR    24:56.4  8:02
           36     Liza Rebold                 SO    25:17.1  8:09
           (40)   Georgia Greller             FR    25:55.7  8:21
           (47)   Priya Gupta                 SO    29:10.6  9:24
  =========================================================================== 
    6      169      Rye Country DS                                 2:04:53.7  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           15     Skye Aresty                 SR    21:55.0  7:04
           24     Ashley Wolitzer             SR    22:56.2  7:23
           41     Georgia Kleiner             JR    26:08.2  8:25
           44     Alyssa Gold                 SR    26:54.3  8:40
           45     Sarah Abreu                 SR    27:00.0  8:42

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2011 FAA Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  =========================================================================== 
    7      182      Masters                                        2:07:33.4  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           32     Erica Wolencheck            JR    24:53.7  8:01
           34     Evi Robinson                SO    25:10.6  8:07
           35     Jacqueline Hueneke          JR    25:12.7  8:07
           39     Laura Arbelaez              FR    25:44.8  8:18
           42     Susan Nguyen                SR    26:31.6  8:33
  =========================================================================== 
    8      206      King School                                    2:24:04.1  ( 5)
  =========================================================================== 
           21     Kendra Scotti               FR    22:34.9  7:16
           38     Victoria Uva                JR    25:42.9  8:17
           48     Maggie Joyce                SR    31:28.1  10:09
           49     Riley Jay                   SR    31:29.4  10:09
           50     Jenny Goodgall              FR    32:48.8  10:34

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2011 FAA Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
          ***************
          GIRLS VARSITY
          ***************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Julie Randolph              JR    19:27.8 6:16   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     1      1      29   
  2    Isabel Balcezak             --    19:29.9 6:17   HOPK  Hopkins               2      1      162  
  3    Hannah Springhorn           --    19:31.6 6:17   HOPK  Hopkins               3      2      239  
  4    Lucy Balcezak               --    20:40.0 6:39   HOPK  Hopkins               4      3      164  
  5    Kristen Houston             SR    20:55.8 6:44   GA    Greenwich Acad        5      1      110  
  6    Kathryn Farrell             JR    20:57.2 6:45   HOPK  Hopkins               6      4      171  
  7    Annie Duff                  JR    20:58.1 6:45   GA    Greenwich Acad        7      2      96   
  8    Erin Rosenberg              JR    21:09.8 6:49   HOPK  Hopkins               8      5      211  
  9    Sabrina Herbert             SR    21:13.3 6:50   STL   St. Lukes             0      1      329  
  10   Elise Garden                JR    21:13.8 6:50   GA    Greenwich Acad        9      3      103  
  11   Julia Sassi                 SO    21:21.1 6:53   GA    Greenwich Acad        10     4      128  
  12   Michelle Basta              SO    21:35.6 6:57   GA    Greenwich Acad        11     5      90   
  13   Margaux Sica                JR    21:39.5 6:59   HOPK  Hopkins               12     6      222  
  14   Georgia Crane               SR    21:40.7 6:59   SHC   School Holy Child     13     1      306  
  15   Sarah Muskin                --    21:51.6 7:02   HOPK  Hopkins               14     7      192  
  16   Skye Aresty                 SR    21:55.0 7:04   RCD   Rye Country DS        15     1      298  
  17   Janka Hlinka                JR    21:56.5 7:04   GA    Greenwich Acad        16     6      105  
  18   Caroline Hopkins            SR    22:11.0 7:09   STL   St. Lukes             0      2      330  
  19   Marguerite Francois         JR    22:11.9 7:09   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     17     2      5    
  20   Abbi Wilson                 FR    22:19.2 7:11   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     18     3      42   
  21   Kate Mohr                   JR    22:20.9 7:12   GRFA  Greens Farms          19     1      72   
  22   Nico Wada                   FR    22:26.5 7:14   GA    Greenwich Acad        20     7      145  
  23   Kendra Scotti               FR    22:34.9 7:16   KING  King School           21     1      289  
  24   Kendra McNulty              SR    22:37.5 7:17   SHC   School Holy Child     22     2      317  
  25   Lauren Stricker             JR    22:54.4 7:23   SHC   School Holy Child     23     3      323  
  26   Ashley Wolitzer             SR    22:56.2 7:23   RCD   Rye Country DS        24     2      303  
  27   Ali Walsh                   FR    24:02.3 7:45   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     25     4      31   
  28   Joanna Moley                SO    24:07.2 7:46   GRFA  Greens Farms          26     2      79   
  29   Patricia Hannett            SO    24:20.6 7:50   SHC   School Holy Child     27     4      311  
  30   Bridget DelPriore           SO    24:26.5 7:52   SHC   School Holy Child     28     5      308  
  31   Elizabeth Curcio            FR    24:27.1 7:53   SHC   School Holy Child     29     6      307  
  32   Kjorlen Olivia              JR    24:27.2 7:53   GRFA  Greens Farms          30     3      84   
  33   Khushwant Dhaliwal          FR    24:48.6 7:59   STL   St. Lukes             0      3      327  
  34   Katie Colford               SR    24:50.3 8:00   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     31     5      3    
  35   Erica Wolencheck            JR    24:53.7 8:01   MAST  Masters               32     1      345  
  36   Crosbie Marine              FR    24:56.4 8:02   GRFA  Greens Farms          33     4      65   
  37   Evi Robinson                SO    25:10.6 8:07   MAST  Masters               34     2      342  
  38   Jacqueline Hueneke          JR    25:12.7 8:07   MAST  Masters               35     3      338  
  39   Liza Rebold                 SO    25:17.1 8:09   GRFA  Greens Farms          36     5      87   
  40   Ryan Hughes                 SO    25:28.4 8:12   SHC   School Holy Child     37     7      312  
  41   Victoria Uva                JR    25:42.9 8:17   KING  King School           38     2      293  
  42   Laura Arbelaez              FR    25:44.8 8:18   MAST  Masters               39     4      334  
  43   Georgia Greller             FR    25:55.7 8:21   GRFA  Greens Farms          40     6      44   
  44   Georgia Kleiner             JR    26:08.2 8:25   RCD   Rye Country DS        41     3      302  
  45   Maria Juran                 FR    26:20.8 8:29   STL   St. Lukes             0      4      331  
  46   Susan Nguyen                SR    26:31.6 8:33   MAST  Masters               42     5      341  
  47   Elizabeth Juan              JR    26:46.8 8:38   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     43     6      8    
  48   Alyssa Gold                 SR    26:54.3 8:40   RCD   Rye Country DS        44     4      301  
  49   Sarah Abreu                 SR    27:00.0 8:42   RCD   Rye Country DS        45     5      294  
  50   Annie Keeney                JR    27:24.4 8:50   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     46     7      10   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            2011 FAA Cross Country Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Priya Gupta                 SO    29:10.6 9:24   GRFA  Greens Farms          47     7      47   
  52   Maggie Joyce                SR    31:28.1 10:09  KING  King School           48     3      287  
  53   Riley Jay                   SR    31:29.4 10:09  KING  King School           49     4      278  
  54   Jenny Goodgall              FR    32:48.8 10:34  KING  King School           50     5      271  

  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
            BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                 SHerwood Park - Westport CT MOnday Nov 7, 2011
       
                        ***************
                         JV RESULTS
                        ***************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Chase Stitzer               FR    18:36.7 5:59   BRUN  Brunswick             1      1      374  
  2    James Regan-Mochrie         --    18:43.5 6:02   HOPK  Hopkins               2      1      747  
  3    Jarett Poliner              --    18:45.4 6:02   HOPK  Hopkins               3      2      744  
  4    Jake Poliner                --    18:50.5 6:04   HOPK  Hopkins               4      3      745  
  5    Curren Iyer                 JR    18:56.9 6:06   BRUN  Brunswick             5      2      361  
  6    Johanan Knight              --    19:00.6 6:07   HOPK  Hopkins               6      4      459  
  7    Jonny Mills                 JR    19:18.3 6:13   BRUN  Brunswick             7      3      368  
  8    Tanner Marsh                --    19:22.9 6:14   HOPK  Hopkins               8      5      741  
  9    Paul Dornier                JR    19:27.7 6:16   BRUN  Brunswick             9      4      356  
  10   Nader Rastegar              --    19:28.4 6:16   HOPK  Hopkins               10     6      746  
  11   Alex Drakos                 SR    19:35.1 6:19   BRUN  Brunswick             11     5      357  
  12   Tyler Roth                  --    19:59.2 6:26   HOPK  Hopkins               12     7      748  
  13   Jack Schneider              SR    20:07.7 6:29   BRUN  Brunswick             13     6      372  
  14   Dan Paliotta                SO    20:08.5 6:29   GRFA  Greens Farms          14     1      392  
  15   Mark Whittaker              SO    20:14.9 6:31   GRFA  Greens Farms          15     2      431  
  16   Devin Mehra                 SR    20:15.9 6:31   BRUN  Brunswick             16     7      367  
  17   Arthur Doelp                SO    20:21.7 6:33   GRFA  Greens Farms          17     3      385  
  18   Chris Keller                FR    20:34.3 6:38   BRUN  Brunswick             0      8      362  
  19   Adam Petno                  FR    20:39.0 6:39   GRFA  Greens Farms          18     4      393  
  20   Ryan Gonzalez-Falla         SO    20:40.2 6:39   BRUN  Brunswick             0      9      360  
  21   Sam Callahan                SO    20:40.9 6:39   BRUN  Brunswick             0      10     348  
  22   Avi Mahajan                 --    20:41.4 6:40   HOPK  Hopkins               0      8      738  
  23   Andrew Camel                SR    20:47.1 6:42   BRUN  Brunswick             0      11     349  
  24   Matthew Cassoli             SR    20:50.7 6:43   BRUN  Brunswick             0      12     352  
  25   Kourash Saghri              SO    21:06.8 6:48   GRFA  Greens Farms          19     5      399  
  26   Kip Werner                  SR    21:11.6 6:49   BRUN  Brunswick             0      13     378  
  27   Charlie Cassoli             FR    21:13.1 6:50   BRUN  Brunswick             0      14     353  
  28   Connor Abbott               --    21:13.4 6:50   HOPK  Hopkins               0      9      443  
  29   Ryan McMurchy               FR    21:18.7 6:52   BRUN  Brunswick             0      15     365  
  30   Ben Young                   SR    21:20.3 6:52   BRUN  Brunswick             0      16     380  
  31   Brian Bremer                JR    21:34.5 6:57   GRFA  Greens Farms          20     6      383  
  32   Colin Tauck                 FR    21:41.4 6:59   GRFA  Greens Farms          21     7      428  
  33   Anson Shen                  SR    21:54.2 7:03   MAST  Masters               22     1      1060 
  34   Jack Kauffman               SR    21:55.1 7:04   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      8      387  
  35   Malcolm Nash                FR    21:55.5 7:04   RCD   Rye Country DS        23     1      783  
  36   Thomas Sargent              --    21:59.8 7:05   HOPK  Hopkins               0      10     750  
  37   Andrew Holliday             SO    22:17.4 7:11   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      9      386  
  38   Henry Dornier               JR    22:23.5 7:13   BRUN  Brunswick             0      17     355  
  39   Payton Fu                   SO    22:29.8 7:15   MAST  Masters               24     2      1031 
  40   Willy Fein                  JR    22:36.7 7:17   BRUN  Brunswick             0      18     358  
  41   Ruben Conn                  JR    22:41.4 7:19   RCD   Rye Country DS        25     2      771  
  42   Brendan Bozorgmir           SR    22:56.7 7:23   BRUN  Brunswick             0      19     347  
  43   Connor Linehan              SO    22:57.5 7:24   MAST  Masters               26     3      1054 
  44   Thomas Ragucci              FR    22:58.1 7:24   RCD   Rye Country DS        27     3      786  
  45   Ben Zeitz-Moskin            FR    22:59.0 7:24   MAST  Masters               28     4      1307 
  46   Saurav Acharya              JR    23:02.5 7:25   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      10     381  
  47   Drew Kimball                SO    23:06.5 7:27   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      11     388  
  48   Zach Oscar                  SO    23:07.6 7:27   MAST  Masters               29     5      1058 
  49   Rahul Sinha                 JR    23:09.0 7:28   RCD   Rye Country DS        30     4      787  
  50   Cooper Robinson             FR    23:09.1 7:28   BRUN  Brunswick             0      20     370  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
            BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                 SHerwood Park - Westport CT MOnday Nov 7, 2011
                              JV REsULTS - GIRLS
                 

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Griffin Smilow              --    23:10.2 7:28   HOPK  Hopkins               0      11     752  
  52   Matthew Russell             --    23:10.3 7:28   HOPK  Hopkins               0      12     749  
  53   Eddie Zlatarev              FR    23:13.1 7:29   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      12     442  
  54   Kevin Wong                  FR    23:13.1 7:29   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      13     439  
  55   Joey Wang                   SO    23:25.4 7:33   MAST  Masters               31     6      1306 
  56   Tyler Spaulding             SO    23:32.3 7:35   BRUN  Brunswick             0      21     373  
  57   Junyu Huo                   --    23:33.1 7:35   HOPK  Hopkins               0      13     457  
  58   Harrison Tune               SO    23:49.0 7:40   MAST  Masters               32     7      1299 
  59   Jad Qaddour                 FR    23:50.7 7:41   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      14     395  
  60   Grant Kholsa                SO    23:51.9 7:41   RCD   Rye Country DS        33     5      776  
  61   Erik Hanson                 FR    24:06.2 7:46   RCD   Rye Country DS        34     6      775  
  62   Matthew Webster             FR    24:06.5 7:46   RCD   Rye Country DS        35     7      788  
  63   Rui Aguia                   FR    24:15.3 7:49   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      15     382  
  64   Raleigh Capozzalo           JR    24:18.8 7:50   MAST  Masters               0      8      800  
  65   Tristan Schieting           SO    24:19.1 7:50   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      16     400  
  66   Matt Bosshart               FR    24:20.8 7:50   MAST  Masters               0      9      798  
  67   Max Weiss                   FR    24:23.6 7:51   BRUN  Brunswick             0      22     377  
  68   John Chen                   JR    25:16.5 8:09   MAST  Masters               0      10     995  
  69   Chris Hanson                JR    25:39.7 8:16   RCD   Rye Country DS        0      8      774  
  70   Alex Jahns                  SO    26:00.3 8:23   MAST  Masters               0      11     1047 
  71   Kiet Pham                   SO    26:18.8 8:29   MAST  Masters               0      12     1059 
  72   Andrew Savage               FR    26:53.9 8:40   KING  King School           0      1      767  
  73   Jason Goettesheim           SO    26:58.6 8:41   RCD   Rye Country DS        0      9      773  
  74   Alex Williams               FR    27:00.1 8:42   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      17     432  
  75   Joshua Knopf                --    27:16.0 8:47   HOPK  Hopkins               0      14     460  
  76   Kaspar Hudak                FR    28:18.5 9:07   MAST  Masters               0      13     1043 
  77   Luke Price                  FR    30:09.3 9:43   KING  King School           0      2      766  
  78   Henry Yordon                JR    30:18.9 9:46   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      18     441  
  79   Forrest Hanson              SR    31:50.9 10:16  KING  King School           0      3      760  
  80   Robert Leva                 FR    33:58.2 10:57  RCD   Rye Country DS        0      10     780  
  81   Freddy Levonson             SO    36:22.2 11:43  RCD   Rye Country DS        0      11     781  
  82   George Yates                FR    38:41.2 12:28  BRUN  Brunswick             0      23     379  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
            BIB-CHIP Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                 SHerwood Park - Westport CT MOnday Nov 7, 2011

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Gwen Fernandez              SR    22:13.1 7:09   GA    Greenwich Acad        1      1      99   
  2    Natalie Davis-Porada        --    22:40.9 7:18   HOPK  Hopkins               2      1      168  
  3    Brooke Ruffa                SR    23:06.0 7:27   GA    Greenwich Acad        3      2      125  
  4    Natasha Kim                 SO    23:29.2 7:34   GA    Greenwich Acad        4      3      122  
  5    Sarahbeth Brecht            SR    23:46.6 7:39   GA    Greenwich Acad        5      4      94   
  6    Susana Wilson-Hawken        --    23:55.7 7:42   HOPK  Hopkins               6      2      243  
  7    Katelyn Iorillo             JR    24:08.1 7:47   GA    Greenwich Acad        7      5      120  
  8    Caroline Cutler             SR    24:21.0 7:51   GA    Greenwich Acad        8      6      95   
  9    Erika Trapp                 JR    24:34.0 7:55   HOPK  Hopkins               9      3      242  
  10   Emma Speer                  --    24:38.3 7:56   HOPK  Hopkins               10     4      238  
  11   Jada Williams               SO    25:17.3 8:09   SHC   School Holy Child     11     1      326  
  12   Etana Solomon               --    25:27.1 8:12   HOPK  Hopkins               12     5      226  
  13   Sara Hyman                  FR    25:44.5 8:18   GA    Greenwich Acad        13     7      117  
  14   Rachel Wishnie-Edwards      --    25:44.6 8:18   HOPK  Hopkins               14     6      244  
  15   Amanda Carlson              JR    25:57.7 8:22   SHC   School Holy Child     15     2      304  
  16   Nicole Gorton               JR    26:24.5 8:30   HOPK  Hopkins               16     7      180  
  17   Grace Kennedy               FR    26:34.6 8:34   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     0      1      11   
  18   Cuyler Hedlund              JR    27:06.9 8:44   GA    Greenwich Acad        0      8      104  
  19   Hannah Hu                   FR    27:10.5 8:45   GA    Greenwich Acad        0      9      113  
  20   Gabby Vera                  SO    27:14.5 8:47   SHC   School Holy Child     17     3      324  
  21   Ariana Simone               SR    27:29.2 8:51   SHC   School Holy Child     18     4      322  
  22   Rose McLelland              sr    27:43.0 8:56   SHC   School Holy Child     19     5      316  
  23   Torie Regan                 SR    27:58.8 9:01   SHC   School Holy Child     20     6      319  
  24   Katie Carlson               FR    28:24.1 9:09   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      1      43   
  25   Bashayer Al-Mulla           JR    28:27.3 9:10   MAST  Masters               0      1      333  
  26   Kate Larkin                 SO    28:28.7 9:10   CONV  Conv Sacred Heart     0      2      20   
  27   Duyen Luu Hai               SR    28:35.1 9:13   MAST  Masters               0      2      340  
  28   Sarah Peluso                FR    28:43.0 9:15   SHC   School Holy Child     21     7      318  
  29   Emily Patton                --    29:03.4 9:22   HOPK  Hopkins               0      8      206  
  30   Elizabeth Cozine            SR    29:14.3 9:25   SHC   School Holy Child     0      8      305  
  31   Juliette Thepenier          SR    30:07.4 9:42   MAST  Masters               0      3      344  
  32   Olivia Paige                FR    30:17.5 9:46   GRFA  Greens Farms          0      2      85   
  33   Abby Griffin                JR    30:21.0 9:47   SHC   School Holy Child     0      9      310  
  34   Emma Irwin                  FR    30:22.4 9:47   SHC   School Holy Child     0      10     313  
  35   Claire Ryan                 SR    30:23.5 9:48   SHC   School Holy Child     0      11     321  
  36   Therese Ferrara             SO    30:24.4 9:48   SHC   School Holy Child     0      12     309  
  37   Kaitlin Hickey              --    31:02.0 10:00  HOPK  Hopkins               0      9      188  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates