Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 

2011 CSC High School Outdoor T&F Championships
Willowbrook Park New Britain, CT (Platt:Timing) Tuesday May 24, 2011
Overcast || Dry | Meet Results

                   2011 CSC High School Outdoor T&F Championships 
       Willowbrook Park  New Britain, CT (Platt:Timing) Tuesday May 24, 2011
                        Overcast || Dry | Meet Results
                  
                  ***************** 
                        SCORES
                  *****************

                    Girls - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Parish Hill                 95.33     2) AI Prince Tech             90
    3) Classical Magnet School     74.33     4) Grasso Tech                72.33
    5) Capital Preparatory Magnet  71        6) Cheney Tech                64
    7) Windham Tech                48        8) Kaynor Tech                47
    9) Bullard Havens              28       10) University High School     24
   11) O-Brien Tech                20       12) Platt Tech                 16
   13) Putnam High School           9       14) Ellis Tech                  5

                    Boys - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Windham Tech               165        2) Cheney Tech               125
    3) Capital Preparatory Magnet  70        4) AI Prince Tech             58.50
    5) Bullard Havens              49        6) Grasso Tech                48
    7) Platt Tech                  46.50     8) University High School     40
    9) Kaynor Tech                 23       10) Classical Magnet School    22
   11) Putnam High School          21       11) Ellis Tech                 21
   13) Parish Hill                  6       14) O-Brien Tech                3
   15) Vinal Tech High School       1


                  
                  ******************** 
                        MEET RESULTS
                  ********************

  

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Devon            JR Cheney Tech              11.49Q  3
  2 smith, khamarr            SR Capital Prep             11.59Q  1
  3 Ellis, Daryl              FR AI Prince Te             11.90Q  4
  4 Rhule, Chanoy             SR Kaynor Tech              12.02Q  2
  5 King, Glenwood            JR Windham Tech             11.50q  3
  6 Davies, Chandler          SR University H             11.71q  1
  7 Barham, Lamont            FR Platt Tech               11.77q  3
  8 White, Shaquille          SR Kaynor Tech              11.89q  3
  9 Shaw, Sean                SR Bullard Have             11.97   3
 10 Maurice, Dalton           SR Grasso Tech              12.04   2
 11 Rowe, Shane               JR Bullard Have             12.05   4
 12 Thompson, Terrance        SO Kaynor Tech              12.09   2
 13 Thomas, Casen             JR Bullard Have             12.16   4
 14 Redding, Edward           FR AI Prince Te             12.19   3
 15 Rodriguez, Nicholas       SR Bullard Have             12.20   3
 16 Shannon, John             SR Bullard Have             12.20   1
 17 Kelley, Troy              SO Kaynor Tech              12.28   2
 18 Riendeau, Xavier          JR Ellis Tech               12.30   4
 19 Kroell, Joe               JR Putnam High              12.31   2
 20 Ruddock, Devado           JR University H             12.40   1
 21 Siefert, Mike             SR Ellis Tech               12.43   2
 22 Ewen, Bryne               SR Grasso Tech              12.47   1
 23 Olayiwola, John           FR Classical Ma             12.60   4

Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Glenwood            JR Windham Tech             11.41   10
  2 Johnson, Devon            JR Cheney Tech              11.56    8
  3 Davies, Chandler          SR University H             11.62    6
  4 Rhule, Chanoy             SR Kaynor Tech              11.72    5
  5 smith, khamarr            SR Capital Prep             11.74    4
  6 Barham, Lamont            FR Platt Tech               11.75    3
  7 Ellis, Daryl              FR AI Prince Te             11.88    2
  8 White, Shaquille          SR Kaynor Tech              11.96    1

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sparks, Corey             JR Bullard Have             16.05Q  1
  2 Freiman, Greg             SO Windham Tech             16.19Q  2
  3 Dawkins, DeJahn           JR Cheney Tech              16.08q  1
  4 Rowe, Shane               JR Bullard Have             16.46q  1
  5 Bevan, Tyler              JR Platt Tech               17.01q  2
  6 Mitto, Keith              SO AI Prince Te             17.08q  2
  7 Arroyo, Mikhail           JR Windham Tech             17.17q  2
  8 Monroe, Devin             SR Grasso Tech              18.33q  1
  9 Bieger, Kevin             JR Putnam High              19.66   1
 10 Meggie, Oshane            SO University H             28.56   2

Event 2  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Sparks, Corey             JR Bullard Have             15.78   10
  2 Dawkins, DeJahn           JR Cheney Tech              16.05    8
  3 Freiman, Greg             SO Windham Tech             16.26    6
  4 Rowe, Shane               JR Bullard Have             16.50    5
  5 Arroyo, Mikhail           JR Windham Tech             16.69    4
  6 Bevan, Tyler              JR Platt Tech               16.76    3
  7 Mitto, Keith              SO AI Prince Te             17.30    2
  8 Monroe, Devin             SR Grasso Tech              18.18    1

Event 3  Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Tevin              SR Cheney Tech              22.58   3  10
  2 Davies, Chandler          SR University H             23.45   3   8
  3 King, Glenwood            JR Windham Tech             23.47   3   6
  4 Shannon, John             SR Bullard Have             24.54   2   5
  5 Brown, Damian             FR AI Prince Te             24.77   1   4
  6 Ellis, Daryl              FR AI Prince Te             24.80   3   3
  7 Thompson, Terrance        SO Kaynor Tech              24.86   2   2
  8 Kitson, Roussaunte        SO Classical Ma             24.99   2   1
  9 Maurice, Dalton           SR Grasso Tech              25.28   2
 10 Kroell, Joe               JR Putnam High              25.38   1
 11 Sheperd, Keon             SO Vinal Tech H             25.50   1
 12 Olayiwola, John           FR Classical Ma             25.54   2
 13 Thomas, Casen             JR Bullard Have             25.70   3
 14 Bradley, Resean           SO O-Brien Tech             25.88   1
 15 Shaw, Sean                SR Bullard Have             35.03   3

Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 James, Tevin              SR Cheney Tech              51.16   3  10
  2 Davies, Chandler          SR University H             52.61   3   8
  3 Thomas, Casen             JR Bullard Have             53.29   3   6
  4 Slaughter, Lucious        -- AI Prince Te             53.73   3   5
  5 Ducharme, Dylan           SR Ellis Tech               53.78   3   4
  6 Brown, Damian             FR AI Prince Te             53.87   1   3
  7 Shannon, John             SR Bullard Have             54.49   2   2
  8 cheatem, joelle           SR Capital Prep             54.64   3   1
  9 Rodriguez, Nicholas       SR Bullard Have             54.91   2
 10 Payne, Brent              JR Windham Tech             55.18   2
 11 Maurice, Dalton           SR Grasso Tech              55.47   2
 12 Nieves, Edwin             JR Cheney Tech              55.73   1
 13 Marquez, McEdwin          JR AI Prince Te             57.11   2
 14 Kingston, Joe             SR Platt Tech               57.21   3
 15 Sheperd, Keon             SO Vinal Tech H             57.65   1
 16 Alabre, Josh              FR Classical Ma             58.15   2
 17 Ayala, Kevin              JR O-Brien Tech             58.15   1
 18 Olayiwola, John           FR Classical Ma             58.22   2
 19 McNeil, Jonathan          FR Classical Ma             58.92   1
 20 Greczkowski, Ed           SR Putnam High              59.73   2
 21 Rhule, Chanoy             SR Kaynor Tech            1:01.44   1
 22 Carignan, Ryan            FR Ellis Tech             1:02.21   1

Event 5  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mitto, Keith              SO AI Prince Te             42.79   2  10
  2 Soucy, Kyle               SR Cheney Tech              43.06   2   8
  3 Freiman, Greg             SO Windham Tech             43.28   2   6
  4 Zima, Colton              SO Windham Tech             44.90   2   5
  5 Urena, Carlos             FR Platt Tech               45.32   2   4
  6 Sinnorai, John            SR O-Brien Tech             46.76   1   3
  7 Monroe, Devin             SR Grasso Tech              46.96   2   2
  8 Redding, Edward           FR AI Prince Te             47.99   2   1
  9 Bieger, Kevin             JR Putnam High              50.19   1
 10 Smith, Rajohn             SO Kaynor Tech              50.96   1
 11 Sugulleh, Ahmed           SO University H             56.66   1

Event 6  Boys 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rizzo, Javon              SO Cheney Tech            2:09.06   10
  2 Slaughter, Lucious        -- AI Prince Te           2:09.70    8
  3 Rosa, Edwin               JR AI Prince Te           2:11.32    6
  4 Butler, Storm             SR University H           2:12.35    5
  5 Geter, Curtis             SR Platt Tech             2:12.42    4
  6 rivera, kevin             FR Capital Prep           2:12.90    3
  7 Dias, Paulo               SO Kaynor Tech            2:14.22    2
  8 Alabre, Josh              FR Classical Ma           2:15.14    1
  9 Kingston, Jeremiah        FR O-Brien Tech           2:16.25
 10 stimson, desmond          JR Parish Hill            2:16.73
 11 Savage, Tim               SR Ellis Tech             2:17.28
 12 Walsh, Will               SR Putnam High            2:19.57
 13 Rios, Isaac               SO AI Prince Te           2:24.26
 14 McNeil, Jonathan          FR Classical Ma           2:25.57
 15 Dorvilliers, Thomas       SO Vinal Tech H           2:37.54
 16 Megson, Jesse             FR Windham Tech           2:57.18

Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinones, Xavier          SR Grasso Tech            4:41.54   10
  2 velvasquez, dhahran       FR Capital Prep           4:45.01    8
  3 Gassmann, Wolfgang        JR University H           4:45.17    6
  4 stimson, desmond          JR Parish Hill            4:45.98    5
  5 Glennon, Zach             JR Ellis Tech             4:46.00    4
  6 Maynard, Riley            SO Classical Ma           4:46.70    3
  7 Thresher, Luke            SO Cheney Tech            4:51.63    2
  8 Walsh, Will               SR Putnam High            4:54.59    1
  9 Dias, Paulo               SO Kaynor Tech            5:09.33
 10 Caron, Daniel             FR Parish Hill            5:14.03
 11 Garcia, Luis              FR Platt Tech             5:14.50
 12 Zack, Bombaci             SO Vinal Tech H           5:41.15
 13 Molnar, Russell           SO O-Brien Tech           5:44.95
 14 Andrychowski, Sam         FR Windham Tech           5:48.60

Event 9  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Quinones, Xavier          SR Grasso Tech           10:33.51   10
  2 velvasquez, dhahran       FR Capital Prep          10:40.14    8
  3 Maynard, Riley            SO Classical Ma          10:43.99    6
  4 Thresher, Luke            SO Cheney Tech           11:03.86    5
  5 Glennon, Zach             JR Ellis Tech            11:17.94    4
  6 Beebe, Conrad             SO Grasso Tech           11:21.70    3
  7 VanDine, Ryan             FR University H          11:40.67    2
  8 Watson, Kyle              FR Ellis Tech            11:57.81    1
  9 Caron, Daniel             FR Parish Hill           12:01.32
 10 Smith, Rajohn             SO Kaynor Tech           12:56.19
 11 Coyle, Patrick            SO O-Brien Tech          13:02.75
 12 Worthington, Dwight       FR Windham Tech          13:09.60
 13 Walsh, Will               SR Putnam High           13:30.73

Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                       44.93   2  10
     1) pertillar, curtis SO            2) smith, khamarr SR
     3) mccalla, hugh SO                4) Aponte, Chris JR
  2 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      45.22   2   8
     1) Sandiford, Jerry SR             2) Higgins, Desean JR
     3) Smith, Deshaun JR               4) Johnson, Devon JR
  3 Bullard Havens  'A'                                   45.44   2   6
     1) Rodriguez, Nicholas SR          2) Shaw, Sean SR
     3) Sparks, Corey JR                4) Rowe, Shane JR
  4 Windham Tech  'A'                                     46.67   2   5
     1) King, Glenwood JR               2) Payne, Brent JR
     3) Iturrino, Dan SR                4) Zima, Colton SO
  5 Platt Tech  'A'                                       47.33   2   4
     1) Kingston, Joe SR                2) Barham, Lamont FR
     3) Urena, Carlos FR                4) Bevan, Tyler JR
  6 University High School  'A'                           47.66   2   3
     1) Ruddock, Devado JR              2) Kahn, Mohsin
     3) Sewell, Omar                    4) Jengelley, Marlon
  7 Ellis Tech  'A'                                       47.82   2   2
     1) Siefert, Mike SR                2) Riendeau, Xavier JR
     3) Church, Keith JR                4) Ducharme, Dylan SR
  8 Putnam High School  'A'                               48.37   1   1
     1) Kroell, Joe JR                  2) Incandella, Christian SR
     3) McDonald, Josh JR               4) Greczkowski, Ed SR
  9 Parish Hill  'A'                                      48.82   1
     1) Caron, Daniel FR                2) macdonald, dennis FR
     3) hughes, Zachary JR              4) stimson, desmond JR
 10 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                     49.57   1
     1) Martinez, Nick                  2) Corso, Frank JR
     3) Buckles, Tom JR                 4) Bradley, Resean SO
 -- Kaynor Tech  'A'                                         DQ   2  out zone
     1) Kellogg, Cameron                2) White, Shaquille SR
     3) Lavorgna, Chris SO              4) Kelley, Troy SO
 -- Grasso Tech  'A'                                         DQ   1  out zone
     1) Cooper, Alex                    2) Hudgens, James
     3) Delacruz, Tommy                 4) Dees, Trendon

Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullard Havens  'A'                                 3:33.89   2  10
     1) Shannon, John SR                2) Thomas, Casen JR
     3) Rowe, Shane JR                  4) Sparks, Corey JR
  2 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    3:35.27   2   8
     1) Sandiford, Jerry SR             2) Higgins, Desean JR
     3) Smith, Deshaun JR               4) Rizzo, Javon SO
  3 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 3:40.03   2   6
     1) Slaughter, Lucious --           2) Marquez, McEdwin JR
     3) Brown, Damian FR                4) Ellis, Daryl FR
  4 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                     3:43.92   2   5
     1) dieppa, brian SR                2) yong, kevin SR
     3) cheatem, joelle SR              4) velvasquez, dhahran FR
  5 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        3:47.14   1   4
     1) Alabre, Josh FR                 2) McNeil, Jonathan FR
     3) Kitson, Roussaunte SO           4) Olayiwola, John FR
  6 Windham Tech  'A'                                   3:50.87   2   3
     1) King, Glenwood JR               2) Payne, Brent JR
     3) Iturrino, Dan SR                4) Mott, Joe JR
  7 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     3:51.13   2   2
     1) Church, Keith JR                2) Glennon, Zach JR
     3) Siefert, Mike SR                4) Ducharme, Dylan SR
  8 University High School  'A'                         3:52.88   1   1
     1) Kahn, Mohsin                    2) Jengelley, Marlon
     3) Sewell, Omar                    4) Meggie, Oshane SO
  9 Platt Tech  'A'                                     3:53.09   2
     1) Kingston, Joe SR                2) Baldoni, Marcos FR
     3) Rivera, Kyle                    4) Geter, Curtis SR
 10 Putnam High School  'A'                             3:53.56   2
     1) Kroell, Joe JR                  2) Incandella, Christian SR
     3) Walsh, Will SR                  4) Greczkowski, Ed SR
 11 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    3:55.96   1
     1) Michel, Deryk                   2) Dias, Paulo SO
     3) Kellogg, Cameron                4) White, Shaquille SR
 12 Grasso Tech  'A'                                    3:58.40   1
     1) Bergeson, Jacob                 2) Gilman, Chase
     3) Monroe, Devin SR                4) Emery, Kyle
 -- O-Brien Tech  'A'                                        DQ   1  cut in early (2nd le
     1) Ayala, Kevin JR                 2) Buckles, Tom JR
     3) Kingston, Jeremiah FR           4) Adiletta, Mike

Event 12  Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 James, Tevin              SR Cheney Tech           21-08.50      6.61m  10
  2 smith, khamarr            SR Capital Prep          21-00.00      6.40m   8
  3 Arroyo, Mikhail           JR Windham Tech          20-04.50      6.21m   6
  4 Iturrino, Dan             SR Windham Tech          19-01.00      5.81m   5
  5 Ducharme, Dylan           SR Ellis Tech            19-00.00      5.79m   4
  6 Kitson, Roussaunte        SO Classical Ma          18-11.00      5.76m   3
  7 Barham, Lamont            FR Platt Tech            18-06.00      5.63m   2
  8 Sheperd, Keon             SO Vinal Tech H          18-04.00      5.58m   1
  9 Mc Elveen, Darrin         SR Bullard Have          18-03.00      5.56m
 10 White, Shaquille          SR Kaynor Tech           17-11.00      5.46m
 11 Incandella, Christian     SR Putnam High           17-09.75      5.42m
 12 Lavorgna, Chris           SO Kaynor Tech           17-08.00      5.38m
 13 Rios, Isaac               SO AI Prince Te          17-06.50      5.34m
 14 Gant, Raymond             JR Bullard Have          17-06.00      5.33m
 15 Ewen, Bryne               SR Grasso Tech           17-03.00      5.25m
 16 Redfield, Casey           JR O-Brien Tech          15-11.00      4.85m
 17 Ebner, Braz               FR University H          14-06.00      4.41m

Event 14  Boys Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Mikhail           JR Windham Tech          43-02.00     13.15m  10
  2 Dawkins, DeJahn           JR Cheney Tech           40-10.00     12.44m   8
  3 Freiman, Greg             SO Windham Tech          40-07.25     12.37m   6
  4 Iturrino, Dan             SR Windham Tech          38-10.00     11.83m   5
  5 Ewen, Bryne               SR Grasso Tech           38-00.50     11.59m   4
  6 Bevan, Tyler              JR Platt Tech            37-01.50     11.31m   3
  7 Lavorgna, Chris           SO Kaynor Tech           35-04.25     10.77m   2
  8 Woznicki, Niko            SO Putnam High           35-03.00     10.74m   1
  9 Bradley, Resean           SO O-Brien Tech          32-09.50      9.99m
 -- mccalla, hugh             SO Capital Prep              FOUL

Event 15  Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arroyo, Mikhail           JR Windham Tech           6-03.00      1.90m  10
  2 Greczkowski, Ed           SR Putnam High            6-02.00      1.87m   8
  3 Baxter, David             SR Cheney Tech            6-00.00      1.82m   6
  4 Freiman, Greg             SO Windham Tech           5-10.00      1.77m   5
  5 Lavorgna, Chris           SO Kaynor Tech            5-06.00      1.67m   4
  6 Cannon, Drew              SR Grasso Tech            5-06.00      1.67m   3
  7 Shaw, Sean                SR Bullard Have           5-04.00      1.62m   2
  8 Mondo, Frank              JR Platt Tech             5-02.00      1.57m   0.50
  8 Rios, Isaac               SO AI Prince Te           5-02.00      1.57m   0.50

Event 16  Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Devon            JR Cheney Tech           45-03.00     13.79m  10
  2 Maheu, Chris              JR Windham Tech          43-04.00     13.20m   8
  3 Abbott, Ralph             JR Grasso Tech           41-05.00     12.62m   6
  4 smith, khamarr            SR Capital Prep          40-09.00     12.42m   5
  5 Follansbee, Nick          SR Windham Tech          39-00.00     11.88m   4
  6 Tremaine, Jeff            SR Platt Tech            38-09.00     11.81m   3
  7 Filiault, Tyler           JR Windham Tech          37-07.00     11.45m   2
  8 Orange, Darick            -- Windham Tech          37-06.50     11.44m   1
  9 Dalpe, Aaron              SR Putnam High           37-04.00     11.37m
 10 macdonald, dennis         FR Parish Hill           35-09.25     10.90m
 11 Main, John                SR Ellis Tech            35-09.00     10.89m
 12 Pages, Raphael            SR Kaynor Tech           35-04.00     10.76m
 13 Dombrowski, Zack          SO Vinal Tech H          34-04.50     10.47m
 14 Buckles, Tom              JR O-Brien Tech          33-05.00     10.18m
 15 Doerfler, Jake            SR University H          26-06.00      8.07m

Event 17  Boys Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yates, Chris              SR Windham Tech          12-06.00      3.81m  10
  2 Mott, Joe                 JR Windham Tech          10-06.00      3.20m   8
  3 Zima, Colton              SO Windham Tech          10-06.00      3.20m   6
  4 Carroll, Matt             SR Platt Tech             9-06.00      2.89m   5
  5 Incandella, Christian     SR Putnam High            7-06.00      2.28m   4
  6 Greer, Ian                SO Cheney Tech            7-06.00      2.28m   3
 -- Sayah, Tristan            FR Classical Ma                NH

Event 18  Boys Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Follansbee, Nick          SR Windham Tech            126-08     38.60m  10
  2 pertillar, curtis         SO Capital Prep            123-07     37.66m   8
  3 Johnson, Devon            JR Cheney Tech             117-04     35.76m   6
  4 Repasi, Paul              SR Platt Tech           114-11.50     35.03m   5
  5 Yates, Chris              SR Windham Tech            114-02     34.79m   4
  6 Filiault, Tyler           JR Windham Tech            108-01     32.94m   3
  7 Abbott, Ralph             JR Grasso Tech          107-11.50     32.90m   2
  8 Rhule, Chanoy             SR Kaynor Tech             103-06     31.54m   1
  9 Riendeau, Xavier          JR Ellis Tech            95-01.50     28.99m
 10 Montefusco, Ryan          JR Putnam High              92-06     28.19m
 11 Maheu, Chris              JR Windham Tech             91-00     27.73m
 12 Marchand, Zack            SO Vinal Tech H          88-09.50     27.06m
 13 Ayala, Roy                FR O-Brien Tech          86-04.50     26.32m
 14 Doerfler, Jake            SR University H          79-07.50     24.26m
 15 Torres, Emmanual          FR Classical Ma             60-02     18.33m

Event 19  Boys Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Follansbee, Nick          SR Windham Tech         149-00.50     45.42m  10
  2 Tremaine, Jeff            SR Platt Tech              137-04     41.85m   8
  3 Carvalho, Nicholas        JR Putnam High          131-10.50     40.19m   6
  4 VonWinkle, Evan           JR Grasso Tech             131-00     39.92m   5
  5 Pellerin, Chad            JR Windham Tech            128-10     39.26m   4
  6 Filiault, Tyler           JR Windham Tech         124-10.50     38.06m   3
  7 Abbott, Ralph             JR Grasso Tech             124-01     37.82m   2
  8 hughes, Zachary           JR Parish Hill          122-01.50     37.22m   1
  9 Deren, Marcus             SO Vinal Tech H         115-07.50     35.24m
 10 Corso, Frank              JR O-Brien Tech         112-05.50     34.27m
 11 Pages, Ricardo            SO Kaynor Tech          112-03.50     34.22m
 12 Doerfler, Jake            SR University H             98-11     30.14m
 13 hart, alexader            SO Capital Prep             98-05     29.99m
 14 Glennon, Mark             SO Ellis Tech            97-07.50     29.75m
 15 Torres, Emmanual          FR Classical Ma             62-11     19.17m

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 williams, Santina         SO AI Prince Te             13.38Q  1
  2 Hilager, Leanna           SO AI Prince Te             13.45Q  2
  3 Sears, Tamara             SR Grasso Tech              13.53Q  3
  4 tran, kimdinh             FR Capital Prep             13.63q  2
  5 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill              13.71q  2
  6 Gyimah, Ama               FR University H             13.72q  1
  7 Fields, Tyler             SO University H             14.07q  1
  8 Pearson, Shevane          FR Cheney Tech              14.15q  2
  9 Hinton, Tasmin            SO O-Brien Tech             14.31   1
 10 Sanchez, Latisha          JR Kaynor Tech              14.46   1
 11 Saint-Val, Julyanna       JR Bullard Have             14.50   3
 12 Thompson, Samantha        SO Putnam High              14.56   3
 13 Rudzinski, Emily-Ann      SO Ellis Tech               14.87   1
 14 Rafael, Alleny            SO Platt Tech               15.00   3
 15 Burke, Courtney           FR Windham Tech             15.12   2
 16 Canada, Shavonne          SO Classical Ma             15.72   3

Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 williams, Santina         SO AI Prince Te             12.57   10
  2 Sears, Tamara             SR Grasso Tech              13.39    8
  3 Hilager, Leanna           SO AI Prince Te             13.56    6
  4 tran, kimdinh             FR Capital Prep             13.59    5
  5 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill              14.01    4
  6 Gyimah, Ama               FR University H             14.02    3
  7 Fields, Tyler             SO University H             14.12    2
  8 Pearson, Shevane          FR Cheney Tech              14.23    1

Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hilager, Leanna           SO AI Prince Te             17.65Q  1
  2 Griffin, Arielle          JR Cheney Tech              18.09Q  2
  3 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill              18.30q  1
  4 Morris, Jayne             JR Grasso Tech              18.41q  1
  5 Dziavit, Alyson           SR Parish Hill              19.02q  2
  6 Pelletier, Meghan         JR Parish Hill              19.41q  2
  7 Rafael, Alleny            SO Platt Tech               19.88q  1
  8 Harris, Jessica           JR Grasso Tech              20.62q  2
  9 Santos, Shyrayel          SO Kaynor Tech              20.77   2
 10 Wood, Cameah              JR Classical Ma             20.87   1
 11 Sanchez, Kassiah          SO Windham Tech             20.94   1
 12 Vignola, Gina             JR Platt Tech               21.29   1
 13 Damaso, Jessica           JR Ellis Tech               23.11   2
 14 Angela, Aisenboyave       SO University H             24.15   2

Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffin, Arielle          JR Cheney Tech              17.46   10
  2 Hilager, Leanna           SO AI Prince Te             17.56    8
  3 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill              18.11    6
  4 Morris, Jayne             JR Grasso Tech              18.61    5
  5 Dziavit, Alyson           SR Parish Hill              18.78    4
  6 Pelletier, Meghan         JR Parish Hill              19.25    3
  7 Santos, Shyrayel          SO Kaynor Tech              20.44    2
  8 Harris, Jessica           JR Grasso Tech              20.52    1

Event 23  Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 williams, Santina         SO AI Prince Te             25.84   3  10
  2 Samuels, Shamiel          SO Capital Prep             27.64   3   8
  3 Hinton, Tasmin            SO O-Brien Tech             28.31   3   6
  4 Kelly, Maya               JR Cheney Tech              28.83   3   5
  5 Fields, Tyler             SO University H             29.42   3   4
  6 woodward, danielle        SO AI Prince Te             29.53   2   3
  7 Heard, A'Shira            JR Bullard Have             29.55   2   2
  8 Simpini, Adjovi           FR Classical Ma             29.85   3   1
  9 Sanchez, Latisha          JR Kaynor Tech              30.53   1
 10 Gyimah, Ama               FR University H             30.63   2
 11 Saint-Val, Julyanna       JR Bullard Have             31.17   2
 12 Zopfi, Amanda             JR Parish Hill              31.28   2
 13 Burke, Courtney           FR Windham Tech             31.59   1
 14 Rudzinski, Emily-Ann      SO Ellis Tech               31.68   1
 15 Thompson, Samantha        SO Putnam High              31.68   1
 16 Canada, Shavonne          SO Classical Ma             32.83   2

Event 24  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 williams, Santina         SO AI Prince Te             58.61   3  10
  2 Samuels, Shamiel          SO Capital Prep           1:00.01   3   8
  3 Kelly, Maya               JR Cheney Tech            1:03.25   3   6
  4 Hinton, Tasmin            SO O-Brien Tech           1:03.95   3   5
  5 woodward, danielle        SO AI Prince Te           1:05.63   3   4
  6 Supersad, Le'Niece        JR Bullard Have           1:08.41   2   3
  7 Simpini, Adjovi           FR Classical Ma           1:09.41   2   2
  8 Figueroa, Natasha         FR AI Prince Te           1:09.49   3   1
  9 Wilson, Vanessa           JR Parish Hill            1:11.86   3
 10 Olakojo, Victoria         FR University H           1:13.03   2
 11 Martinez, Jennifer        SO Platt Tech             1:20.07   2
 12 Hunter, Kendra            SO Kaynor Tech            1:21.99   1
 13 Roman, Ashley             FR Platt Tech             1:26.75   2
 14 Mase, Jessica             SO Platt Tech             1:29.35   2
 15 Holston, Zanovia          SO Grasso Tech            1:30.24   1
 16 Belliveau, Farrah         FR Putnam High            1:34.76   1

Event 25  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Griffin, Arielle          JR Cheney Tech              51.61   2  10
  2 Hilager, Leanna           SO AI Prince Te             53.72   2   8
  3 Thibodeau, Kara           FR Windham Tech             53.75   2   6
  4 Morris, Jayne             JR Grasso Tech              54.10   2   5
  5 Dziavit, Alyson           SR Parish Hill              56.06   2   4
  6 White, Jasmine            FR Classical Ma             56.39   2   3
  7 Wood, Cameah              JR Classical Ma             59.40   2   2
  8 Harris, Sharese           FR Kaynor Tech            1:02.83   1   1
  9 Vignola, Gina             JR Platt Tech             1:06.14   2
 10 Angela, Aisenboyave       SO University H           1:06.58   1

Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Samuels, Shamiel          SO Capital Prep           2:31.55   10
  2 Supersad, Le'Niece        JR Bullard Have           2:43.71    8
  3 Custer, Ashleigh          SO Cheney Tech            2:44.34    6
  4 Labanara, kelly           JR Parish Hill            2:48.66    5
  5 Williams, Dazjavia        JR Kaynor Tech            2:49.38    4
  6 Campbell, Shaneka         JR University H           2:49.57    3
  7 thibodeau, Ashley         SO Parish Hill            2:54.64    2
  8 Covey, Megan              FR Grasso Tech            3:03.92    1

Event 28  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadwallader, Lindsey      FR Classical Ma           5:53.52   10
  2 thibodeau, Ashley         SO Parish Hill            6:11.41    8
  3 Labanara, kelly           JR Parish Hill            6:13.97    6
  4 Figueroa, Felicia         SO Windham Tech           6:25.27    5
  5 Williams, Dazjavia        JR Kaynor Tech            6:31.28    4
  6 Pratt, Candace            SO Kaynor Tech            6:33.05    3
  7 Covey, Megan              FR Grasso Tech            6:34.04    2
  8 Baublitz, Miranda         FR Ellis Tech             6:40.67    1
  9 Oliver, Rebecka           SO Classical Ma           7:57.58

Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cadwallader, Lindsey      FR Classical Ma          13:16.07   10
  2 Labanara, kelly           JR Parish Hill           14:13.88    8
  3 Pearce, Alyssa            FR Windham Tech          14:16.80    6
  4 Thammavongsa, Ashley      FR Kaynor Tech           15:42.15    5
  5 Baublitz, Miranda         FR Ellis Tech            15:53.05    4
  6 Williams, Dazjavia        JR Kaynor Tech           16:59.35    3
  7 James, Ashley             JR Classical Ma          18:10.34    2
  8 Allen, Cassidy            FR Parish Hill           19:13.51    1
  9 Rose, Sara                FR Parish Hill           19:44.31
 10 Regan, Danielle           SO Parish Hill           20:01.32

Event 30  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheney Tech  'A'                                      53.58   2  10
     1) Griffin, Arielle JR             2) Kelly, Maya JR
     3) Pearson, Shevane FR             4) Custer, Ashleigh SO
  2 Bullard Havens  'A'                                   54.54   2   8
     1) Saint-Val, Julyanna JR          2) Garrett, Taijah
     3) Heard, A'Shira JR               4) Jones, Imani SO
  3 Grasso Tech  'A'                                      54.72   2   6
     1) Harris, Jessica JR              2) Murray, Brittany SR
     3) Murray, Christine SO            4) Sears, Tamara SR
  4 University High School  'A'                           56.18   2   5
     1) Ferguson, Stephanie             2) Higgins, Perri
     3) Wilks, Victoria                 4) Fields, Tyler SO
  5 Parish Hill  'A'                                      57.36   2   4
     1) Pelletier, Meghan JR            2) Zopfi, Amanda JR
     3) Clermont, Renee                 4) Rose, Sara FR
  6 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                       57.54   1   3
     1) tobelierre, tamieca             2) duncan, brianna FR
     3) pollard, savannah               4) strums, alyana
  7 Windham Tech  'A'                                     58.04   2   2
     1) Burke, Courtney FR              2) Moore, Kassondrah
     3) Ratte, Sydney FR                4) Thibodeau, Kara FR
  8 Platt Tech  'A'                                       59.69   1   1
     1) Rafael, Alleny SO               2) Martinez, Jennifer SO
     3) Vignola, Gina JR                4) Roman, Ashley FR
  9 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    1:01.94   1
     1) Sanchez, Latisha JR             2) Pratt, Candace SO
     3) Harris, Sharese FR              4) Hunter, Kendra SO
 10 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        1:06.51   1
     1) Edwin, Tahira                   2) Olmeda, Vanessa
     3) Morgan, Dajah                   4) Tracey, Alexis

Event 31  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 4:27.84   2  10
     1) williams, Santina SO            2) Hilager, Leanna SO
     3) Figueroa, Natasha FR            4) woodward, danielle SO
  2 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                     4:41.13   2   8
     1) williams, vanessa FR            2) Samuels, Shamiel SO
     3) duncan, brianna FR              4) pollard, savannah
  3 Bullard Havens  'A'                                 4:46.64   2   6
     1) Saint-Val, Julyanna JR          2) Heard, A'Shira JR
     3) Thompson, Denycia               4) Supersad, Le'Niece JR
  4 University High School  'A'                         4:58.13   1   5
     1) Olakojo, Victoria FR            2) Wilks, Victoria
     3) McDonald, Shamiah               4) Fields, Tyler SO
  5 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    4:58.99   2   4
     1) Hunter, Kendra SO               2) Pratt, Candace SO
     3) Sanchez, Latisha JR             4) Thammavongsa, Ashley FR
  6 Parish Hill  'A'                                    4:59.46   2   3
     1) Pelletier, Meghan JR            2) Clermont, Renee
     3) Zopfi, Amanda JR                4) Dziavit, Alyson SR
  7 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        5:00.07   1   2
     1) Cadwallader, Lindsey FR         2) Dumbuya, Aisha FR
     3) Simpini, Adjovi FR              4) Canada, Shavonne SO
 -- Grasso Tech  'A'                                         DQ   2  cut in ealry
     1) Covey, Megan FR                 2) Gonzalez, Sara
     3) Harris, Jessica JR              4) Morris, Jayne JR

Event 32  Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            FR Classical Ma          15-05.50      4.71m  10
  2 Sears, Tamara             SR Grasso Tech           15-02.50      4.63m   8
  3 Wood, Cameah              JR Classical Ma          15-00.00      4.57m   6
  4 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill           14-09.50      4.50m   5
  5 Thibodeau, Kara           FR Windham Tech          14-04.00      4.36m   4
  6 Hinton, Tasmin            SO O-Brien Tech          14-01.00      4.29m   3
  7 Heliodore, ShADAE         FR Cheney Tech           13-11.00      4.24m   2
  8 Jones, Imani              SO Bullard Have          13-07.00      4.14m   1
  9 Thammavongsa, Ashley      FR Kaynor Tech           13-01.00      3.98m
 10 dawson, brandie           SR Capital Prep          12-05.00      3.78m
 11 Carroll, Brittney         JR Platt Tech            10-08.00      3.25m
 12 Miller, Vanessa           SO University H           8-04.50      2.55m
 13 Mitchell, Francine        JR Platt Tech             8-04.00      2.54m
 -- cornelius, sequoia        JR AI Prince Te                ND

Event 34  Girls Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sears, Tamara             SR Grasso Tech           31-07.50      9.63m  10
  2 White, Jasmine            FR Classical Ma          31-07.25      9.63m   8
  3 brannon, kiara            JR Capital Prep          29-08.00      9.04m   6
  4 Pelletier, Meghan         JR Parish Hill           27-08.50      8.44m   5
 -- Ratte, Sydney             FR Windham Tech                ND
 -- Wilson, Vanessa           JR Parish Hill                 ND

Event 35  Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine            FR Classical Ma           5-01.00      1.54m  10
  2 Fayne, Mckenzie           JR Parish Hill            4-08.00      1.42m   8
  3 Griffin, Arielle          JR Cheney Tech            4-08.00      1.42m   6
  4 Thompson, Samantha        SO Putnam High            4-06.00      1.37m   5
  5 Morris, Jayne             JR Grasso Tech            4-04.00      1.32m   3
  5 Thibodeau, Kara           FR Windham Tech           4-04.00      1.32m   3
  5 Santos, Shyrayel          SO Kaynor Tech            4-04.00      1.32m   3
  8 Rose, Sara                FR Parish Hill            4-02.00      1.27m   0.33
  8 Murray, Brittany          SR Grasso Tech            4-02.00      1.27m   0.33
  8 Dumbuya, Aisha            FR Classical Ma           4-02.00      1.27m   0.33

Event 36  Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry, Chelsey            SO AI Prince Te          33-00.50     10.07m  10
  2 Vargas, Jessica           JR Platt Tech            30-10.00      9.39m   8
  3 Allen, Racquel            JR Kaynor Tech           30-01.00      9.16m   6
  4 tran, kimdinh             FR Capital Prep          29-01.00      8.86m   5
  5 Phongsa, Monica           SO Putnam High           25-07.00      7.79m   4
  6 Johnson, Ashli            FR Cheney Tech           25-04.25      7.72m   3
  7 Mitchell, Francine        JR Platt Tech            25-00.50      7.63m   2
  8 Munton, Naomi             SO Grasso Tech           24-06.50      7.48m   1
  9 Carroll, Jaclyn           FR Platt Tech            24-00.00      7.31m
 10 Savino, Valerie           -- Windham Tech          23-10.50      7.27m
 11 Aube, maegan              SO Parish Hill           21-10.50      6.66m
 12 Faucette, Barbara         FR AI Prince Te          21-03.50      6.48m
 13 Etheridge, Sara           SO Ellis Tech            21-02.00      6.45m
 14 Radomi, Erjana            SO University H          20-06.25      6.25m
 15 James, Ashley             JR Classical Ma          20-03.50      6.18m
 16 Gerst, Angela             SO O-Brien Tech          19-06.00      5.94m
 17 Wilcox, Alexa             FR Vinal Tech H          16-08.50      5.09m

Event 37  Girls Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Baxter, Carissa           JR Windham Tech           8-06.00      2.59m  10
  2 Wilson, Vanessa           JR Parish Hill            6-06.00      1.98m   8

Event 38  Girls Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Terry, Chelsey            SO AI Prince Te            118-07     36.14m  10
  2 tran, kimdinh             FR Capital Prep          96-00.50     29.27m   8
  3 Korik, Heather            SO O-Brien Tech          73-11.50     22.54m   6
  4 Aube, maegan              SO Parish Hill              73-11     22.52m   5
  5 Shafer, Rachel            SO Windham Tech             73-09     22.47m   4
  6 Murray, Brittany          SR Grasso Tech           71-05.50     21.78m   3
  7 Estwick, Tiffany          SO University H             65-05     19.93m   2
  8 Allen, Racquel            JR Kaynor Tech              62-08     19.10m   1
  9 Phillips, Hillary         SR Putnam High              62-00     18.89m
 10 Vargas, Jessica           JR Platt Tech               61-05     18.71m
 11 Murray, Christine         SO Grasso Tech              60-08     18.49m
 12 Munton, Naomi             SO Grasso Tech           58-05.50     17.81m
 13 Savino, Valerie           -- Windham Tech          58-04.50     17.79m
 14 Faucette, Barbara         FR AI Prince Te          56-10.50     17.33m
 15 Mitchell, Francine        JR Platt Tech               56-05     17.19m
 16 Jaramillo, Samantha       SO Ellis Tech               53-05     16.28m
 17 Johnson, Ashli            FR Cheney Tech           52-00.50     15.86m
 18 Stankeye, Kerri           SO Platt Tech               49-10     15.18m

Event 39  Girls Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Munton, Naomi             SO Grasso Tech           87-00.50     26.53m  10
  2 O'Conner, Danielle        SO Windham Tech          83-05.50     25.43m   8
  3 Allen, Racquel            JR Kaynor Tech              83-03     25.37m   6
  4 Custer, Ashleigh          SO Cheney Tech              81-03     24.76m   5
  5 Nowakowski, Catrina       SO Grasso Tech              76-04     23.26m   4
  6 Vargas, Jessica           JR Platt Tech            75-02.50     22.92m   3
  7 Stankeye, Kerri           SO Platt Tech               73-11     22.52m   2
  8 Murray, Christine         SO Grasso Tech              72-03     22.02m   1
  9 Carroll, Brittney         JR Platt Tech               70-03     21.41m
 10 Phongsa, Monica           SO Putnam High              69-06     21.18m
 11 James, Ashley             JR Classical Ma             63-02     19.25m
 12 Estwick, Tiffany          SO University H          62-11.50     19.18m
 13 Vargas, Isabella          JR Bullard Have             62-01     18.92m
 14 Aube, maegan              SO Parish Hill           60-06.50     18.45m
 15 Diaz, Carmen              SR Kaynor Tech              57-09     17.60m
 16 Etheridge, Sara           SO Ellis Tech               54-04     16.56m
 17 Terry, Chelsey            SO AI Prince Te             54-02     16.51m
 18 Carroll, Jaclyn           FR Platt Tech               47-09     14.55m
 19 negron, sarylis           JR Capital Prep          44-07.50     13.60m
 20 Molina, Cynthia           JR O-Brien Tech             32-07      9.93m

Event 40  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                    11:03.15   10
     1) williams, vanessa FR            2) pollard, savannah
     3) duncan, brianna FR              4) Samuels, Shamiel SO
  2 Classical Magnet School  'A'                       11:14.41    8
     1) Cadwallader, Lindsey FR         2) Dumbuya, Aisha FR
     3) Wood, Cameah JR                 4) Simpini, Adjovi FR
  3 Parish Hill  'A'                                   11:31.68    6
     1) Allen, Cassidy FR               2) Zopfi, Amanda JR
     3) Labanara, kelly JR              4) thibodeau, Ashley SO
  4 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                   11:44.02    5
     1) Williams, Dazjavia JR           2) Hunter, Kendra SO
     3) Pratt, Candace SO               4) Thammavongsa, Ashley FR
  5 Grasso Tech  'A'                                   13:40.34    4
     1) Gonzalez, Sara                  2) Hickey, Amber
     3) Holston, Zanovia SO             4) Nowakowski, Catrina SO

Event 41  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Capital Preparatory Magnet  'A'                     8:47.00   10
     1) yong, kevin SR                  2) dobson, joseph FR
     3) dieppa, brian SR                4) cheatem, joelle SR
  2 AI Prince Tech  'A'                                 8:52.93    8
     1) Slaughter, Lucious --           2) Rios, Isaac SO
     3) Rosa, Edwin JR                  4) Marquez, McEdwin JR
  3 Kaynor Tech  'A'                                    8:57.49    6
     1) Rhule, Chanoy SR                2) Dias, Paulo SO
     3) Thompson, Terrance SO           4) Smith, Rajohn SO
  4 Cheney Tech  'A'                                    9:00.95    5
     1) Thresher, Luke SO               2) Diaz, Wilfredo
     3) James, Jarvis SO                4) Rizzo, Javon SO
  5 Classical Magnet School  'A'                        9:01.56    4
     1) Alabre, Josh FR                 2) McNeil, Jonathan FR
     3) Maynard, Riley SO               4) Kitson, Roussaunte SO
  6 Bullard Havens  'A'                                 9:06.97    3
     1) Rowe, Shacqueme                 2) Sparks, Corey JR
     3) Jackson, Chaquill               4) Rodriguez, Pedro
  7 Platt Tech  'A'                                     9:09.33    2
     1) Garcia, Luis FR                 2) Bourque, Nick
     3) Geter, Curtis SR                4) Pineda, Kevin
  8 University High School  'A'                         9:10.36    1
     1) Butler, Storm SR                2) Gassmann, Wolfgang JR
     3) VanDine, Ben                    4) VanDine, Ryan FR
  9 Ellis Tech  'A'                                     9:13.14
     1) Hayes, Jonah                    2) Watson, Kyle FR
     3) Savage, Tim SR                  4) Glennon, Zach JR
 10 O-Brien Tech  'A'                                   9:39.42
     1) Kingston, Jeremiah FR           2) Ayala, Kevin JR
     3) Bergeron, Dylan                 4) Adiletta, Mike
 11 Windham Tech  'A'                                   9:56.89
     1) Swart, Nate                     2) Potter-Rivera, Kaleb
     3) Chilly, Jason                   4) Zadroga, Ian
 12 Putnam High School  'A'                            11:27.11
     1) Desilets, Tristan               2) Fontaine, Alec
     3) Peterson, Ryan                  4) Stocks, Ryan






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates