Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jesse Efron 2. Charlie Iselin 3. Todd Juenger 4. Ian Frankel 5. Matt Karatkewicz
Top Female: 1. Adelle Zocher 2. Maureen Terwilliger 3. Bridgid Selfors 4. Dorothy Cohen 5. Jessica DeGennaro
2011 Run for the Cove 5K Road Race
Sunday Oct 16, 2011 || Hammonassett State Park - Madison, CT - Windy || Dry
(Platt Timing) || BIB-CHIP Timing & Results from Platt Systems 860-645-1476

************************************

PLATTSYS.COM OVERALL RACE RESULTS

*************************************

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jesse Efron 29M M2029 Guilford CT 16:07 5:11 1/10 431
2 Adelle Zocher 23F F2029 Guilford CT 17:49 5:44 1/42 430
3 Charlie Iselin 48M M4049 Chester CT 17:55 5:46 1/54 436
4 Todd Juenger 44M M4049 Irvington NY 18:00 5:48 2/54 81
5 Ian Frankel 54M M5059 Madison CT 18:05 5:49 1/19 429
6 Matt Karatkewicz 30M M3039 Glastonbury CT 18:09 5:51 1/30 757
7 David Tommaso 28M M2029 Branford CT 18:16 5:53 2/10 989
8 Maureen Terwilliger 44F F4049 Guilford CT 18:34 5:59 1/88 138
9 Jon Faitsch 41M M4049 Guilford CT 18:35 5:59 3/54 140
10 John Pescatore 47M M4049 New Haven CT 18:42 6:01 4/54 854
11 Harold Etherington 49M M4049 Durham CT 18:48 6:03 5/54 348
12 Chris Burnham 38M M3039 E H CT 18:49 6:04 2/30 991
13 Bridgid Selfors 12F F0012 Old Saybrook CT 19:03 6:08 1/35 980
14 Bill Kane 50M M5059 Madison CT 19:05 6:09 2/19 150
15 Jeff Waterbury 19M M1319 Higganum CT 19:21 6:14 1/24 427
16 Jonathan HUrley 45M M4049 Madison CT 19:23 6:15 6/54 335
17 John Fixx 50M M5059 Madison CT 19:39 6:20 3/19 86
18 Dante Egidio 14M M1319 Madison CT 19:41 6:20 2/24 472
19 Seamus Douglas 18M M1319 Oakdale CT 19:46 6:22 3/24 594
20 Bruce Beebe 50M M5059 Madison CT 19:48 6:23 4/19 491
21 Dan O'Connell 40M M4049 Monroe CT 19:49 6:23 7/54 833
22 Dorothy Cohen 40F F4049 Madison CT 19:52 6:24 2/88 350
23 Mike Moretti 45M M4049 Guilford CT 19:56 6:25 8/54 813
24 Jessica DeGennaro 30F F3039 Beacon Falls CT 20:11 6:30 1/61 581
25 Daniel Caulfield 15M M1319 Essex CT 20:15 6:31 4/24 325
26 Keane Regan 12M M0012 N Branford CT 20:18 6:32 1/39 85
27 DJ Scarpellino 14M M1319 Madison CT 20:29 6:36 5/24 313
28 Gabrielle Martin 12F F0012 Madison CT 20:30 6:36 2/35 795
29 Eileen Lawrence 44F F4049 Killingworth CT 20:32 6:37 3/88 768
30 Devin Kleey 37M M3039 Clinton CT 20:41 6:40 3/30 969
31 John Coppola 38M M3039 Middletown CT 20:44 6:41 4/30 321
32 Zane Rooney 23M M2029 madison CT 20:48 6:42 3/10 481
33 Brendan O'Callahan 12M M0012 Guilford CT 20:49 6:42 2/39 831
34 James Caputo 44M M4049 Guilford CT 20:53 6:44 9/54 540
35 Pam Dolan 44F F4049 Mystic CT 21:07 6:48 4/88 587
36 Juliana Egidio 12F F0012 Madison CT 21:19 6:52 3/35 470
37 Kori Stewart 31F F3039 E Haven CT 21:25 6:54 2/61 467
38 Rich GAllagher 0M M0000 Clinton CT 21:27 6:55 1/4 2541
39 James Rantin 27M M2029 E haven CT 21:30 6:56 4/10 492
40 Nicholas Porte 11M M0012 Madison CT 21:36 6:58 3/39 865
41 Nate Jacobson 36M M3039 Guilford CT 21:36 6:58 5/30 2564
42 Nicole Graham 39F F3039 Clinton CT 21:37 6:58 3/61 731
43 Jessica Carroll 11F F0012 Deep River CT 21:43 7:00 4/35 544
44 Thomas Mitzelfelt 11M M0012 Guilford CT 21:46 7:01 4/39 810
45 Paul Heeren 53M M5059 Guilford CT 21:46 7:01 5/19 744
46 Rowan Page 12M M0012 Guilford CT 21:50 7:02 5/39 846
47 Ken Conforto 64M M6069 Essex CT 21:53 7:03 1/7 428
48 BEtsy Carroll 52F F5059 Clinton CT 22:00 7:05 1/32 974
49 Zadie Kenkare 43F F4049 Madison CT 22:00 7:05 5/88 761
50 Shawn Banerji 40M M4049 Clinton CT 22:03 7:06 10/54 522
51 Jim Barry 49M M4049 Stamford CT 22:04 7:07 11/54 435
52 Bob Bradley 65M M6069 Guilford CT 22:04 7:07 2/7 94
53 John Strecker 49M M4049 Waterford CT 22:05 7:07 12/54 902
54 Leigh Rooney ** 17F F1319 Guilford CT 22:10 7:09 1/52 875
55 Patrick Stiegman 45M M4049 Canton CT 22:10 7:09 13/54 899
56 Will Shotwell 53M M5059 watertown CT 22:17 7:11 6/19 87
57 Caitlin Lawrence 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 22:19 7:11 5/35 769
58 Jim Crocker 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 22:20 7:12 14/54 567
59 Dillon Selfors 10M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 22:24 7:13 6/39 978
60 Ian Taylor 49M M4049 Madison CT 22:26 7:14 15/54 908
61 Tracy Rooney 51F F5059 Guilford CT 22:38 7:18 2/32 876
62 Jamaira Ruiz 28F F2029 East Haven CT 22:38 7:18 2/42 879
63 Carl Faust 51M M5059 Haddam CT 22:41 7:19 7/19 89
64 Kerri Dailey 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 22:42 7:19 3/42 576
65 Michael John Alio 14M M1319 Guilford CT 22:45 7:20 7/24 509
66 Sarah Bourdeau 34F F3039 E Haven CT 22:49 7:21 4/61 990
67 Maureen Shea 49F F4049 Southbury CT 22:59 7:24 6/88 890
68 Paul Cortny 41M M4049 Killungworth CT 23:00 7:25 16/54 490
69 Dan Tagliarini 17M M1319 Madison CT 23:00 7:25 8/24 906
70 Adriana Latkowski 48F F4049 Branford CT 23:09 7:28 7/88 998
71 Frank Marotta 18M M1319 Madison CT 23:12 7:29 9/24 788
72 Eric Sultinii 11M M0012 O S CT 23:13 7:29 7/39 994
73 Nick Myers 10M M0012 Lyme CT 23:15 7:29 8/39 473
74 COnor Selfors 8M M0012 Old Saybrook CT 23:20 7:31 9/39 979
75 Annabelle Smith 8F F0012 madison CT 23:21 7:31 6/35 419
76 Chris Smith 44M M4049 madison CT 23:21 7:31 17/54 417
77 Jack Genther 40M M4049 Madison CT 23:24 7:32 18/54 999
78 Christopher Porte 8M M0012 Madison CT 23:27 7:33 10/39 866
79 Aja Greene 31F F3039 Madison CT 23:28 7:34 5/61 732
80 John Houston 56M M5059 E Lyme CT 23:29 7:34 8/19 962
81 Isaac Freeman 12M M0012 Guilford CT 23:30 7:34 11/39 717
82 Nicholas Scar 33M M3039 Madson CT 23:31 7:35 6/30 93
83 Ansus Nairn 57M M5059 Guilford CT 23:32 7:35 9/19 137
84 Karen Viggiano 43F F4049 Clinton CT 23:32 7:35 8/88 928
85 Jonathan Snyder 37M M3039 Madison CT 23:36 7:36 7/30 398
86 David Cooper 17M M1319 Guilford CT 23:40 7:38 10/24 1000
87 Tyler Riccio 17M M1319 Madison CT 23:42 7:38 11/24 75
88 Storm Hagan 18M M1319 CT 23:42 7:38 12/24 77
89 Francine Carland 49F F4049 Branford CT 23:48 7:40 9/88 541
90 Katelin Atwater 30F F3039 Clinton CT 23:49 7:40 6/61 518
91 Courtney Carroll 13F F1319 Clinton CT 23:51 7:41 2/52 973
92 Michael deRepentigny 47M M4049 Guilford CT 23:52 7:41 19/54 296
93 Daniel Beaulieu 40M M4049 Cambridge MA 23:53 7:42 20/54 956
94 Maria O'Keefe 37F F3039 Killingworth CT 23:53 7:42 7/61 837
95 Christine Migdole 41F F4049 Westbrook CT 23:53 7:42 10/88 808
96 Mitchell Raudat 17M M1319 Killingworth CT 23:57 7:43 13/24 318
97 Ethan Springhorn 11M M0012 Guilford CT 23:59 7:44 12/39 100
98 Sandra Marotta 44F F4049 Madison CT 24:01 7:44 11/88 786
99 Tricia Scully 41F F4049 Madison CT 24:05 7:46 12/88 887
100 Thomas Bongo 30M M3039 Wtfd CT 24:07 7:46 8/30 966
101 S. Wei 42M M4049 Groton CT 24:09 7:47 21/54 929
102 Voctoria Hartmann 12F F0012 Madison CT 24:18 7:50 7/35 2084
103 Racehl Coady 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 24:18 7:50 8/35 498
104 Alex Coady 14F F1319 Killingworth CT 24:18 7:50 2/52 497
105 Christian Boudreau 11M M0012 Madison CT 24:18 7:50 13/39 970
106 Kelly Lancia 43F F4049 Cliton CT 24:20 7:50 13/88 131
107 Ian Frankel, Jr. 11M M0012 Madison CT 24:20 7:50 14/39 716
108 Rich Carlson 46M M4049 Guilford CT 24:21 7:51 22/54 542
109 Noah Myers 40M M4049 Lyme CT 24:24 7:52 23/54 474
110 Ellen Wei 12F F0012 East Lyme CT 24:26 7:52 9/35 930
111 Katie Hausherr 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 24:27 7:53 10/35 297
112 Sheila Regan 50F F5059 Madison CT 24:31 7:54 3/32 868
113 Kaleigh Caulfield 13F F1319 Essex CT 24:33 7:55 3/52 326
114 Bruce Caldarone 46M M4049 Branford CT 24:34 7:55 24/54 443
115 Chris Tunney 39M M3039 Clinton CT 24:35 7:55 9/30 78
116 Cari Franco 36F F3039 Westbrook CT 24:38 7:56 8/61 715
117 Emma Peterson 13F F1319 Deep River CT 24:39 7:57 4/52 855
118 Patrick Niccolai 12M M0012 Lyme CT 24:39 7:57 15/39 827
119 Joseph Celotto 40M M4049 Guilford CT 24:41 7:57 25/54 549
120 T Weis 61F F6069 Madison CT 24:41 7:57 1/6 91
121 Kristin Onofrio 29F F2029 North Haven CT 24:41 7:57 4/42 840
122 Gabriella Egidio 11F F0012 Madison CT 24:42 7:58 11/35 471
123 Heather Theriault 30F F3039 Clinton CT 24:42 7:58 9/61 916
124 Lauren Bufano 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 24:44 7:58 5/42 538
125 Stacey Kivel 44F F4049 Madison CT 24:47 7:59 14/88 139
126 Taylor Scully 11F F0012 Madison CT 24:48 7:59 12/35 888
127 GEoff Chupp 49M M4049 Madison CT 24:50 8:00 26/54 960
128 Graham Keating 10M M0012 Killingworth CT 24:54 8:01 16/39 759
129 Jeanne Potter 61F F6069 Old Lyme CT 24:54 8:01 2/6 867
130 Katherine Carbutti 33F F3039 No Haven CT 24:57 8:02 10/61 482
131 David Cerrito 36M M3039 Hamden CT 24:57 8:02 10/30 2563
132 Maureen (2nd REG) Meier 54F F5059 Madison CT 24:59 8:03 4/32 807
133 Stacey Sullivan 47F F4049 Madison CT 25:00 8:03 15/88 905
134 Sarah Woodward 12F F0012 Woodbury CT 25:00 8:03 13/35 327
135 Greg Osborne 30M M3039 Branford CT 25:01 8:04 11/30 841
136 Bob Urban 40M M4049 Clinton CT 25:01 8:04 27/54 923
137 Ben Cohen 15M M1319 Hebron CT 25:05 8:05 14/24 558
138 Cindy Edwards 0F F0000 Killingworth CT 25:07 8:06 1/4 600
139 Reagan Krane 53M M5059 Westbrook CT 25:10 8:07 10/19 441
140 Danielle Visconti 33F F3039 Stratford CT 25:11 8:07 11/61 975
141 Kurt Hayes 35M M3039 Niantic CT 25:14 8:08 12/30 965
142 Ashley Totorica 36M M3039 New Haven CT 25:14 8:08 13/30 919
143 Andrea SanMarrow 44F F4049 Madison CT 25:17 8:09 16/88 2562
144 Melissa McIntyre 33F F3039 Deep River CT 25:20 8:10 13/61 332
145 Tony Musso 35M M3039 Wolcott CT 25:20 8:10 14/30 822
146 Darius Bakula 40M M4049 MAdison CT 25:21 8:10 28/54 312
147 Jonathan Hubbs 11M M0012 Madison CT 25:22 8:10 17/39 752
148 Unknown Unknown--- 2044 0M M---- 25:24 8:11 0/0 2044
149 Unknown Unknown--- 1820 0M M---- 25:24 8:11 0/0 1820
150 Jason Dombrowski 36M M3039 Branford CT 25:24 8:11 15/30 588
151 Isabel Kelly 11F F0012 Madison CT 25:31 8:13 14/35 434
152 Walter Cawley 64M M6069 Guilford CT 25:32 8:14 3/7 819
153 Lucy Young 60F F6069 Old Saybrook CT 25:32 8:14 3/6 936
154 William Olsen 64M M6069 Clinton CT 25:32 8:14 4/7 838
155 Adam Wetherbee 30M M3039 Clinton CT 25:34 8:14 15/30 305
156 Grace Lindell 11F F0012 Killingworth CT 25:36 8:15 15/35 774
157 Natalie MElnyk 34F F3039 Berlin CT 25:36 8:15 14/61 954
158 Michelle Wynne 47F F4049 Hebron CT 25:39 8:16 17/88 935
159 Dean Lindell 44M M4049 Killingworth CT 25:39 8:16 29/54 775
160 Laura Lenahan 48F F4049 Madison CT 25:41 8:17 18/88 149
161 Jake Israel 41M M4049 Madison CT 25:41 8:17 30/54 2568
162 Scott Andrews 45M M4049 Killingworth CT 25:41 8:17 31/54 516
163 Ali Tucker 17F F1319 Guilford CT 25:43 8:17 5/52 141
164 Riley Smith 16F F1319 Guilford CT 25:44 8:18 6/52 893
165 Maki Kelly 48F F4049 Madison CT 25:45 8:18 19/88 433
166 Olivia Colabro 15F F1319 Madison CT 25:45 8:18 7/52 315
167 Julianna MOlloy 17F F1319 Guilford CT 25:47 8:19 8/52 2565
168 Allison Bailey 35F F3039 Higganum CT 25:49 8:19 15/61 519
169 Kim Wesler 34F F3039 Clinton CT 25:51 8:20 16/61 931
170 Bobby Garcia 54M M5059 E h CT 25:53 8:20 11/19 316
171 Aidan Gaffney 11M M0012 madison CT 25:59 8:22 18/39 308
172 Christopher Sacchi 11M M0012 Killingworth CT 26:01 8:23 19/39 882
173 Rachel Blundon 24F F2029 Madison CT 26:02 8:23 6/42 533
174 Travis Gulick 23M M2029 Madison CT 26:05 8:24 5/10 736
175 Steven Stewart 31M M3039 E Haven CT 26:06 8:25 16/30 468
176 Kate MAdura 34F F3039 Clinton CT 26:06 8:25 17/61 333
177 Justin Spain 39M M3039 TBD CT 26:11 8:26 17/30 896
178 Aaron Bast 27M M2029 Branford CT 26:12 8:27 6/10 982
179 David Lake 42M M4049 Meriden CT 26:13 8:27 32/54 955
180 Jeff Pangaro 32M M3039 Chehire CT 26:15 8:28 18/30 849
181 Christopher Enders 36M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:16 8:28 19/30 705
182 Shannon Durand 28F F2029 Guilford CT 26:21 8:29 7/42 98
183 Ian HUrley 10M M0012 Madison CT 26:23 8:30 20/39 336
184 Annabelle Boudreau 9F F0012 Madison CT 26:24 8:30 16/35 971
185 Sam Martin 10M M0012 Madison CT 26:30 8:32 21/39 83
186 Ariel Tortora 24F F2029 Branf CT 26:31 8:33 8/42 981
187 Tom Martin 48M M4049 Madison CT 26:32 8:33 33/54 82
188 MIke Cardone 0M M0000 E Haven CT 26:35 8:34 2/4 993
189 Rachel Odabashian 15F F1319 Madison CT 26:36 8:34 9/52 834
190 Natalie Mande 15F F1319 Madison CT 26:36 8:34 10/52 426
191 Jennifer Egidio 43F F4049 Madison CT 26:38 8:35 20/88 469
192 Liam Akers 11M M0012 Madison CT 26:39 8:35 22/39 506
193 Kim Bremer 36F F3039 Westbrook CT 26:41 8:36 18/61 90
194 Eric Williams 17M M1319 Madison CT 26:41 8:36 15/24 933
195 Andrew Montgomery 0M M0000 Madison CT 26:46 8:38 3/4 958
196 Laurence Mart 60M M6069 Madison CT 26:48 8:38 5/7 793
197 Grace Ireland 15F F1319 Guilford CT 26:50 8:39 11/52 753
198 Caitlin McCarthy 22F F2029 Madison CT 26:51 8:39 9/42 799
199 Joe Selvaggio 45M M4049 Branford CT 26:51 8:39 34/54 988
200 Evan Mast 8M M0012 Madison CT 26:57 8:41 23/39 439
201 John Mast 42M M4049 Madison CT 26:57 8:41 35/54 422
202 Kevin Freuy 17M M1319 Madison CT 27:00 8:42 16/24 76
203 Julia Garlick 25F F2029 New Haven CT 27:11 8:46 10/42 721
204 Neal RIley 12M M0012 Madison CT 27:11 8:46 24/39 967
205 Christine VanVliet 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 27:12 8:46 21/88 926
206 Matthew Alio 13M M1319 Guilford CT 27:12 8:46 17/24 510
207 Kendall Duncan 14F F1319 Guilford CT 27:14 8:47 12/52 596
208 Maureen McDonald 45F F4049 Madison CT 27:16 8:47 22/88 801
209 Danine FOley 36F F3039 Guilford CT 27:17 8:48 19/61 412
210 Kimberly Andrews 41F F4049 Killingworth CT 27:20 8:49 23/88 515
211 Erin Strait 16F F1319 G CT 27:22 8:49 13/52 484
212 Kelly Meehan 25F F2029 Old Lyme CT 27:23 8:49 11/42 804
213 Tina Edwards 0F F0000 madison CT 27:24 8:50 2/4 480
214 Anne Moreno 44F F4049 Trumbull CT 27:24 8:50 24/88 976
215 Kate Baron 29F F2029 Guilford CT 27:24 8:50 12/42 524
216 Andrea Panagaris 42F F4049 Princeton NJ 27:26 8:50 25/88 493
217 Amy Chepaitis 44F F4049 Guilford CT 27:26 8:50 26/88 495
218 April Brenner 28F F2029 Astoria NY 27:26 8:50 13/42 537
219 Jennifer Lombardi 35F F3039 Madison CT 27:27 8:51 20/61 777
220 Linda Niccolai 42F F4049 madison CT 27:29 8:51 27/88 142
221 Maya Schufield 33F F3039 Madison CT 27:32 8:52 21/61 146
222 Olivia Spain 38F F3039 TBD CT 27:32 8:52 22/61 897
223 Therese DeMatteo 41F F4049 Guilford CT 27:32 8:52 28/88 582
224 Caroline Napoli 14F F1319 Guilford CT 27:33 8:53 14/52 825
225 Claudia Despres 15F F1319 Guilford CT 27:33 8:53 15/52 585
226 Meaghan Cunningham 29F F2029 Madison CT 27:35 8:53 14/42 571
227 Laura Vollhardt 21F F2029 Clinton CT 27:37 8:54 15/42 963
228 Andrea Dunn 32F F3039 Clinon CT 27:37 8:54 23/61 598
229 Eric Piekarz 48M M4049 Madison CT 27:39 8:55 36/54 858
230 Amanda Pluck 35F F3039 Guilford CT 27:40 8:55 24/61 862
231 Jessica Gersz 21F F2029 Killingworth CT 27:43 8:56 16/42 724
232 Clara Pinchbeck 15F F1319 Guilford CT 27:45 8:57 16/52 860
233 Michael Nicoletti 28M M2029 Madison CT 27:46 8:57 7/10 341
234 Benji Patel 23M M2029 New HAven CT 27:46 8:57 8/10 977
235 James D'Addio 32M M3039 Branford CT 27:47 8:57 20/30 574
236 Ella Smith 10F F0012 madison CT 27:48 8:58 17/35 418
237 Chris Hill 39M M3039 Ivoryton CT 27:48 8:58 21/30 99
238 Meryl Gersz 19F F1319 Killingworth CT 27:48 8:58 17/52 725
239 Marianne Smith 45F F4049 Madison CT 27:49 8:58 29/88 416
240 Elizabeth Bauer 12F F0012 Madison CT 27:49 8:58 18/35 415
241 Kathleen Schmelzer 30F F3039 Deep River CT 27:51 8:59 25/61 885
242 Connie Fanelli 56F F5059 Madison CT 27:52 8:59 5/32 339
243 Jay Carney 56M M5059 Guilford CT 27:53 8:59 12/19 984
244 Katie Elliot 17F F1319 Clinton CT 27:54 8:59 18/52 704
245 Christy Coyne 17F F1319 Clinton CT 27:55 9:00 19/52 566
246 Emily Perzanoski 17F F1319 Clinton CT 27:55 9:00 20/52 853
247 Ali DOnovan 18F F1319 Clinton CT 27:55 9:00 21/52 420
248 Taylor Donaldson 17F F1319 Clinton CT 27:55 9:00 22/52 589
249 Andrew Hinterman 35M M3039 Somerville MA 27:59 9:01 22/30 748
250 Sarah Celotto 36F F3039 Guilford CT 28:02 9:02 26/61 548
251 Patrick Reilly 44M M4049 Guilford CT 28:02 9:02 37/54 870
252 Ben Taylor 32M M3039 Branford CT 28:03 9:02 23/30 910
253 Emily Nix 24F F2029 New Haven CT 28:04 9:03 17/42 828
254 Scott Patterson 52M M5059 Madison CT 28:05 9:03 13/19 997
255 Deborah Huskes 31F F3039 Hamden CT 28:14 9:06 27/61 2567
256 Mackenzie Cattaruzza 15F F1319 Guilford CT 28:17 9:07 23/52 547
257 Nicolette deRepentigny 13F F1319 Guilford CT 28:19 9:08 24/52 298
258 Alex Zorba 45M M4049 Madison CT 28:20 9:08 38/54 938
259 Jillian Melly 16F F1319 Guilford CT 28:21 9:08 25/52 500
260 Eileen Bush 29F F2029 New Haven CT 28:23 9:09 18/42 539
261 Lee Fitzgibbons 35F F3039 Killingworth CT 28:27 9:10 28/61 710
262 Susan Samsel 36F F3039 No Haven CT 28:28 9:10 29/61 145
263 Julie Hausnerr 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 28:30 9:11 19/35 299
264 Philip Ouellette 47M M4049 Clinton CT 28:31 9:11 39/54 844
265 Gwen Ouellette 37F F3039 Clinton CT 28:32 9:12 30/61 843
266 Simon Chidley 8M M0012 Mystic CT 28:32 9:12 25/39 553
267 Holly D'Addio 32F F3039 Branford CT 28:34 9:12 31/61 573
268 Jim Mylen 44M M4049 Clinton CT 28:40 9:14 40/54 824
269 Jennie Perkins 32F F3039 Boston MA 28:41 9:15 32/61 939
270 Ellie Wiesler 9F F0012 Guilford CT 28:41 9:15 20/35 301
271 Anna Pyle 48F F4049 Guilford CT 28:41 9:15 30/88 300
272 Isobel Nairn 11F F0012 Guilford CT 28:42 9:15 21/35 136
273 Marnie Jacobs 15F F1319 Guilford CT 28:42 9:15 26/52 421
274 Jenna Moscarelli 43F F4049 Guilford CT 28:42 9:15 31/88 817
275 Melissa Woodhouse 43F F4049 Guilford CT 28:42 9:15 32/88 934
276 Sue Casley 51F F5059 Guilford CT 28:42 9:15 6/32 968
277 Christine Beirne 40F F4049 Madison CT 28:43 9:15 33/88 526
278 Henry Lahm 10M M0012 Lyme CT 28:43 9:15 26/39 475
279 Barb Chupp 47F F4049 MAdison CT 28:44 9:16 34/88 961
280 Erica Vicino 12F F0012 Guilford CT 28:46 9:16 22/35 927
281 Liah Gies 14F F1319 madison CT 28:46 9:16 27/52 959
282 Janet Headley 60F F6069 CT 28:47 9:17 4/6 148
283 Sharon Raudat 44F F4049 Killingworth CT 28:48 9:17 35/88 317
284 Rybecca Abbott 28F F2029 Wolcott CT 28:49 9:17 19/42 503
285 Erika Fleig 42F F4049 Higganum CT 28:49 9:17 36/88 712
286 Julian Banerji 10M M0012 Clinton CT 28:53 9:19 27/39 334
287 Sheila Vlaun 41F F4049 Salem CT 28:53 9:19 37/88 972
288 Holland DOnnelly 32F F3039 Madison CT 28:53 9:19 33/61 444
289 Katy Jankura 15F F1319 Guilford CT 28:55 9:19 28/52 755
290 Lydia Staschke 17F F1319 Guilford CT 28:55 9:19 29/52 898
291 Julia Afeltra 17F F1319 Guilford CT 28:55 9:19 30/52 505
292 Natalie Bruneau 16F F1319 Guilford CT 28:55 9:19 31/52 438
293 Bonnie Caulfield 11F F0012 Essex CT 28:55 9:19 23/35 329
294 Gavin Popkin 11M M0012 Guilford CT 28:56 9:19 28/39 863
295 Lisa Cullen 40F F4049 Washington D. 28:57 9:20 38/88 569
296 Sam POryanda 17M M1319 Branford CT 28:58 9:20 18/24 311
297 James Degrass 11M M0012 Madison CT 29:02 9:21 29/39 310
298 Ashley Wetherbee 26F F2029 Clinton CT 29:03 9:22 20/42 306
299 Theo Freeman 8M M0012 Guilford CT 29:04 9:22 30/39 719
300 Bruce Freeman 46M M4049 Madison CT 29:04 9:22 41/54 718
301 Olivia Jackson 16F F1319 Guilford CT 29:05 9:22 32/52 952
302 Pat Fitzgibbons 45F F4049 Killingworth CT 29:06 9:23 39/88 711
303 Rebecca Banerji 40F F4049 Clinton CT 29:07 9:23 40/88 521
304 Dana Striby 41F F4049 Clinton CT 29:08 9:23 41/88 903
305 Jeffrey Skau 35M M3039 Clinton CT 29:10 9:24 24/30 892
306 Patricia Donovan 42F F4049 Hamden CT 29:10 9:24 42/88 592
307 Ed Keating 46M M4049 Killingworth CT 29:11 9:24 42/54 758
308 Douglas Elliot 58M M5059 Clinton CT 29:11 9:24 14/19 702
309 Anna Stffen 8F F0012 Madison CT 29:12 9:25 24/35 143
310 Courtney McGuigan 27F F2029 madison CT 29:15 9:26 21/42 494
311 Wendy Adamczyk 45F F4049 Deep River CT 29:18 9:27 43/88 411
312 Maude Keck 41F F4049 Branford CT 29:19 9:27 44/88 489
313 Roberta Saruese 46F F4049 Guil CT 29:19 9:27 45/88 349
314 Brenda Berky 45F F4049 Madison CT 29:19 9:27 46/88 528
315 Courtney Phillips 25F F2029 Milford CT 29:20 9:27 22/42 857
316 Kerry Smith 40F F4049 Deep River CT 29:26 9:29 47/88 894
317 Barth Keck 49M M4049 Branford CT 29:27 9:29 43/54 499
318 JOdi Labella 45F F4049 E Haddam CT 29:27 9:29 48/88 985
319 Elle Provolo 12F F0012 Guilford CT 29:29 9:30 25/35 448
320 Susan Reilly 44F F4049 Guilford CT 29:29 9:30 49/88 869
321 Ava Provolo 12F F0012 Guilford CT 29:29 9:30 26/35 450
322 Marina Picciotto 48F F4049 Guilford CT 29:37 9:33 50/88 135
323 Janice Sina 53F F5059 E haddam CT 29:39 9:33 7/32 2992
324 Cameron Testa 7M M0012 Madison CT 29:41 9:34 31/39 915
325 Terri Testa 40F F4049 Madison CT 29:41 9:34 51/88 914
326 Quinn Hagan 6M M0012 Madison CT 29:41 9:34 32/39 738
327 Lynn Hagan 48F F4049 Madison CT 29:41 9:34 52/88 739
328 Kelsey Johnson 27F F2029 Branford CT 29:42 9:34 23/42 79
329 Melanie Elliot 50F F5059 Clinton CT 29:42 9:34 8/32 703
330 David Leake 63M M6069 Guilford CT 29:42 9:34 6/7 80
331 Stacie Seidman 31F F3039 Chester CT 29:45 9:35 34/61 889
332 Meghan Marrinan 10F F0012 Madison CT 29:46 9:36 27/35 790
333 Anne Marrinan 42F F4049 Madison CT 29:46 9:36 53/88 789
334 Chelse Dall 28F F2029 Guilford CT 29:47 9:36 24/42 578
335 Melissa Ozola 32F F3039 IVoryton CT 29:50 9:37 35/61 134
336 Dana Carr 40F F4049 Niantic CT 29:52 9:38 54/88 543
337 Caitlin Leese 16F F1319 Guilford CT 29:53 9:38 33/52 771
338 Christine West 42F F4049 Clinton CT 29:56 9:39 55/88 932
339 Christopher Hartmann 11M M0012 Madison CT 29:57 9:39 33/39 741
340 Todd Baldassaro 43M M4049 O S CT 30:01 9:40 44/54 409
341 Joshua Knowles 11M M0012 Madison CT 30:02 9:41 34/39 147
342 Bryan King 24M M2029 West Haven CT 30:04 9:41 9/10 762
343 Katie Goldsmith 24F F2029 West Haven CT 30:04 9:41 25/42 727
344 Martin Walke 12M M0012 Madison CT 30:04 9:41 35/39 2988
345 Brian Tippy 32M M3039 Branford CT 30:09 9:43 25/30 917
346 Lauren Uscinski 24F F2029 New Haven CT 30:09 9:43 26/42 924
347 Katy Russell 58F F5059 Madison CT 30:11 9:44 9/32 437
348 Bonnie Bessoni 33F F3039 O S CT 30:11 9:44 36/61 84
349 Desiree Richardell 30F F3039 Ivoryton CT 30:15 9:45 37/61 873
350 Kevin Donovan 42M M4049 Hamden CT 30:15 9:45 45/54 593
351 Katie Bonito 39F F3039 Madison CT 30:17 9:46 38/61 534
352 Jayme Mart 51F F5059 Madison CT 30:22 9:47 10/32 794
353 Anna Montenegro 16F F1319 Guilford CT 30:24 9:48 34/52 811
354 Nicole Snow 16F F1319 Guilford CT 30:24 9:48 35/52 92
355 Chris Dall 39M M3039 Guilford CT 30:25 9:48 26/30 577
356 Susan Peterson 40F F4049 Deep River CT 30:26 9:49 56/88 856
357 Roger Larson 43M M4049 Madison CT 30:26 9:49 46/54 344
358 Mackenzie Larson 11F F0012 Madison CT 30:27 9:49 28/35 343
359 THeo Macleod 10M M0012 Madison CT 30:27 9:49 36/39 346
360 caroline Schreck 11F F0012 Madison CT 30:27 9:49 29/35 96
361 Pamela Tobin-Sachs 45F F4049 Madison CT 30:31 9:50 57/88 918
362 Lisa Feeler 54F F5059 Madison CT 30:32 9:50 11/32 302
363 Natasha Andrade 25F F2029 Old Saybrook CT 30:32 9:50 27/42 514
364 Leigh Hendrickson 45F F4049 Madison CT 30:33 9:51 58/88 745
365 Steve Edwards 16M M1319 Guilford CT 30:34 9:51 19/24 947
366 Grayson Mart 18M M1319 Madison CT 30:39 9:53 20/24 792
367 Lyndia HOff 56F F5059 Madison CT 30:43 9:54 12/32 304
368 Meredith Morrissey 39F F3039 Branford CT 30:45 9:55 39/61 816
369 Erika Brault 45F F4049 Killingworth CT 30:46 9:55 59/88 536
370 Lynne Thomas 53F F5059 m CT 30:47 9:55 13/32 132
371 Amy Morrissey 38F F3039 Clinton CT 30:49 9:56 40/61 815
372 Kelsey Donaldson 14F F1319 Clinton CT 30:51 9:57 36/52 590
373 Bailey Sullivan 16F F1319 Madison CT 30:53 9:57 37/52 904
374 Allison Chann 16F F1319 Clinton CT 30:53 9:57 38/52 550
375 Sean Crotty 36M M3039 E hampton CT 30:53 9:57 27/30 303
376 Michelle Mather 25F F2029 New HAven CT 30:58 9:59 28/42 797
377 Beth Dare 27F F2029 Ivoryton CT 31:05 10:01 29/42 432
378 John McCraw 59M M5059 Madison CT 31:05 10:01 15/19 320
379 Carl Michael 12M M0012 Madison CT 31:07 10:02 37/39 2987
380 Pierce Whelan 11M M0012 Madison CT 31:08 10:02 38/39 487
381 Amy Abbott 29F F2029 East Haven CT 31:08 10:02 30/42 504
382 James Whelan 50M M5059 Madison CT 31:09 10:02 16/19 486
383 Kerry Hayes 20F F2029 Clinton CT 31:10 10:03 31/42 743
384 Nancy Hayes 53F F5059 Clinton CT 31:10 10:03 14/32 742
385 Jean Card 44F F4049 Madison CT 31:14 10:04 60/88 476
386 Christine VanVliet 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 31:15 10:04 61/88 925
387 JOhn Craig 49M M4049 Guilford CT 31:19 10:06 47/54 342
388 Mara Kokis 38F F3039 Westbrook CT 31:22 10:07 41/61 763
389 Donata Marotta 71F F7079 Bayside NY 31:24 10:07 1/1 787
390 Deidra Popkin 42F F4049 Guilford CT 31:25 10:08 62/88 864
391 Joshua Copel 58M M5059 Madison CT 31:27 10:08 17/19 564
392 Kristina KOroluk 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 31:28 10:09 32/42 323
393 Anthony Ciaburri 36M M3039 No Haven CT 31:28 10:09 28/30 322
394 Patricia Betts 41F F4049 madison CT 31:31 10:09 63/88 2544
395 Dana Faruolo 26F F2029 Norwalk CT 31:33 10:10 33/42 706
396 Patrick Morrissey 43M M4049 Clinton CT 31:38 10:12 48/54 814
397 Melanie Brigockas 66F F6069 madison CT 31:44 10:14 5/6 144
398 Pam Gersz 53F F5059 Killingworth CT 31:45 10:14 15/32 723
399 Aggie Cahill 53F F5059 Durham CT 31:45 10:14 16/32 307
400 Robert Gould 37M M3039 Guilford CT 31:47 10:15 29/30 730
401 D Levesque 47F F4049 Madison CT 31:53 10:17 64/88 95
402 Jennifer Colacicco 35F F3039 Meriden CT 31:53 10:17 42/61 559
403 Sarah Rodriguez 37F F3039 Meriden CT 31:56 10:18 43/61 874
404 Peter Schreck 48M M4049 Madison CT 31:59 10:19 49/54 886
405 Jacqueline McCullough 55F F5059 Guilford CT 32:01 10:19 17/32 800
406 Jill Enerson 48F F4049 Clinton CT 32:13 10:23 65/88 319
407 Marie Leonte 39F F3039 Madison CT 32:15 10:24 44/61 88
408 Sarah Cohen 9F F0012 Hebron CT 32:20 10:25 30/35 557
409 Jeff Cohen 48M M4049 Hebron CT 32:20 10:25 50/54 556
410 Sarah Russell 14F F1319 Guilford CT 32:21 10:26 39/52 880
411 Anna Strait 14F F1319 G CT 32:22 10:26 40/52 485
412 Lauren OKeefe 36F F3039 Branford CT 32:22 10:26 45/61 835
413 Colette Lukas 0F F0000 Glfd CT 32:25 10:27 3/4 479
414 MIke Lukas 0M M0000 Glfd CT 32:27 10:28 4/4 478
415 Nat Provolo 14F F1319 Guilford CT 32:29 10:28 41/52 449
416 Fe Dinneen 39F F3039 Wethersfield CT 32:31 10:29 46/61 586
417 Nancy BOwe 42F F4049 Madison CT 32:34 10:30 66/88 425
418 Charles BOwe 0F F0000 Madison CT 32:34 10:30 4/4 423
419 Happy Marino 38F F3039 Madison CT 32:35 10:30 47/61 785
420 Susan Grohmann 31F F3039 West Haven CT 32:40 10:32 48/61 734
421 Johannes Grohmann 31F F3039 West Haven CT 32:40 10:32 49/61 735
422 Sriya Anbil 26F F2029 New Haven CT 32:42 10:32 34/42 511
423 Heather Casey 31F F3039 Shelton CT 32:43 10:33 50/61 545
424 Nancy Dugan 57F F5059 Clinton CT 32:50 10:35 18/32 595
425 Patty Mancini 56F F5059 CT 32:57 10:37 19/32 986
426 Martt Krane 46F F4049 Westbrook CT 33:01 10:39 67/88 440
427 AImee Baldassaro 37F F3039 O S CT 33:04 10:39 51/61 410
428 Patricia Cawley 59F F5059 Guiilford CT 33:06 10:40 20/32 992
429 Brian Beirne 41M M4049 Madison CT 33:07 10:40 51/54 340
430 Christine Lula 40F F4049 Milford CT 33:15 10:43 68/88 780
431 Kimberly Pierce 26F F2029 Guilford CT 33:22 10:45 35/42 859
432 Unknown Unknown--- 0M M---- 33:26 10:47 0/0 133
433 Douglas Macleod 49M M4049 Madison CT 33:29 10:48 52/54 345
434 Grace Meghan 14F F1319 Madison CT 33:31 10:48 42/52 805
435 Coleste Heath 14F F1319 G CT 33:37 10:50 43/52 483
436 Barbara Miller 48F F4049 Clinton CT 33:39 10:51 69/88 809
437 Cynthia Straub 55F F5059 Madison CT 33:39 10:51 21/32 901
438 James Crotty 33M M3039 Cllinton CT 33:43 10:52 30/30 568
439 Barbara Noonan 34F F3039 Meriden CT 33:44 10:52 52/61 829
440 Linnea Geary 14F F1319 Guilford CT 33:46 10:53 44/52 722
441 Katherine Palmer 57F F5059 Guilford CT 33:47 10:53 22/32 847
442 Nancy O'Brien 39F F3039 Madison CT 33:54 10:56 53/61 830
443 Peg McKie 57F F5059 Madison CT 33:55 10:56 23/32 803
444 Dina Donofrio 48F F4049 Madison CT 33:57 10:57 70/88 591
445 Edward Panczak, Jr. 51M M5059 Guilford CT 34:03 10:59 18/19 848
446 Jessica Paolella 16F F1319 Guilford CT 34:05 10:59 45/52 942
447 Katania Trudeau 28F F2029 Colchester CT 34:07 11:00 36/42 922
448 Loralei O'Neill 52F F5059 Guilford CT 34:14 11:02 24/32 839
449 Ryan Lawrence 13M M1319 Killingworth CT 34:14 11:02 21/24 314
450 Joan Biondi 65F F6069 Branford CT 34:17 11:03 6/6 532
451 Elizabeth Fradaiani 56F F5059 Guilford CT 34:20 11:04 25/32 987
452 Allison Rosenberg 34F F3039 Hamden CT 34:20 11:04 54/61 877
453 Michelle Tenney 14F F1319 Madison CT 34:21 11:04 46/52 913
454 Sydney Sutcliff 14F F1319 Madison CT 34:22 11:05 47/52 964
455 B Kinet 64M M6069 CT 34:22 11:05 7/7 488
456 Sue Moretti 55F F5059 Guilford CT 34:27 11:06 26/32 812
457 Kate Biller 22F F2029 New Haven CT 34:28 11:07 37/42 531
458 Allison MacLeod 45F F4049 Madison CT 34:39 11:10 71/88 781
459 MElissa MOrissey 40F F4049 Boca Raton FL 34:42 11:11 72/88 957
460 Allison Barnes 42F F4049 Old Saybrook CT 34:48 11:13 73/88 523
461 Alyssa Occhiboi 16F F1319 Guilford CT 34:52 11:14 48/52 832
462 Ben Chidley 6M M0012 Mystic CT 34:53 11:15 39/39 554
463 Karen Laurel 46F F4049 Branford CT 34:56 11:16 74/88 442
464 Marcele Massucci 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 35:01 11:17 75/88 796
465 Alison Keating 36F F3039 Madison CT 35:05 11:19 55/61 760
466 Eileen Moulin 43F F4049 Madison CT 35:09 11:20 76/88 818
467 Rosie RIccio 13F F1319 Guilford CT 35:09 11:20 49/52 447
468 Karen Tranchida 42F F4049 Clinton CT 35:10 11:20 77/88 996
469 Lindsey Lombardo 29F F2029 Milford CT 35:10 11:20 38/42 778
470 JOey Walek 13M M1319 madison CT 35:18 11:23 22/24 2970
471 Lauren Biller 27F F2029 Madison CT 35:19 11:23 39/42 530
472 Claire Ostapowicz 50F F5059 Wallingford CT 35:19 11:23 27/32 842
473 Jill Bowen 48F F4049 Madison CT 35:28 11:26 78/88 535
474 Denise Fiore 54F F5059 Clinton CT 35:31 11:27 28/32 709
475 Jennifer Luther 45F F4049 Madison CT 35:32 11:27 79/88 2543
476 Adam West 28M M2029 E haven CT 35:37 11:29 10/10 413
477 Frankie Fortunati 13M M1319 Branford CT 35:50 11:33 23/24 446
478 Frank Fortunati 46M M4049 Branford CT 35:50 11:33 53/54 445
479 Ingi-Mai Loorand 44F F4049 Clinton CT 36:06 11:38 80/88 779
480 Kayleigh Congdon 15F F1319 Guilford CT 36:19 11:42 50/52 560
481 Emily Schaefer 15F F1319 Guilford CT 36:19 11:42 51/52 884
482 Alix Copel 50F F5059 Madison CT 36:33 11:47 29/32 563
483 Sarah Williams 16F F1319 Guilford CT 36:45 11:51 52/52 949
484 Erin McHugh 11F F0012 Madison CT 36:47 11:51 31/35 414
485 Marie Andersen 54F F5059 Branford CT 37:05 11:57 30/32 512
486 Lisa Murno 48F F4049 Guilford CT 37:06 11:58 81/88 820
487 Roger Despres 51M M5059 G CT 37:07 11:58 19/19 477
488 Michael Draper 70M M7079 Guilford CT 37:11 11:59 1/1 2542
489 Stephanie Despres 46F F4049 Guilford CT 37:21 12:02 82/88 584
490 Jill Chase 42F F4049 Middletown CT 37:24 12:03 83/88 551
491 Michael Perricone 42M M4049 Branford CT 37:26 12:04 54/54 852
492 Karin Perricone 39F F3039 Branford CT 37:27 12:04 56/61 851
493 Emilie Sipala 31F F3039 Wethersfield CT 37:34 12:07 57/61 324
494 Karen Woodward 36F F3039 Woodbury CT 37:35 12:07 58/61 328
495 Joanne Sacchi 49F F4049 Killingworth CT 37:53 12:13 84/88 881
496 Kim Perugini 42F F4049 Guilford CT 37:59 12:15 85/88 295
497 Zac Margolis 13M M1319 West Hartford CT 38:00 12:15 24/24 784
498 Carolyn Lindell 44F F4049 Killingworth CT 38:21 12:22 86/88 773
499 Amanda Felleman 21F F2029 Madison CT 38:35 12:26 40/42 707
500 Adrienne Loth 38F F3039 Clinton CT 38:42 12:29 59/61 330
501 Kayla Loth 12F F0012 Clinton CT 38:43 12:29 32/35 331
502 Linda Gworek 59F F5059 Clinton CT 38:43 12:29 31/32 737
503 Gene Schulze 80M M80++ Guilford CT 38:50 12:31 1/2 496
504 Jennifer Cossette 34F F3039 Meriden CT 39:12 12:38 60/61 2488
505 Lori Galvin 54F F5059 Wolcott CT 39:19 12:40 32/32 720
506 Robert Logan 82M M80++ Plainville CT 39:22 12:41 2/2 776
507 Pam Murtagh 44F F4049 Guilford CT 43:42 14:05 87/88 821
508 Maureen Hollis 45F F4049 East Haddam CT 43:48 14:07 88/88 750
509 Sarah Gordon 24F F2029 Hamden CT 44:13 14:15 41/42 728
510 Kerry Flynn 23F F2029 New Haven CT 44:14 14:16 42/42 714
511 Michelle Margolis 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 47:07 15:11 61/61 783
512 Sophie Schreck 11F F0012 Madison CT 51:17 16:32 33/35 97
513 Ruby Sweitzer 11F F0012 Madison CT 52:05 16:48 34/35 309
514 Caroline BOwe 10F F0012 Madison CT 52:23 16:53 35/35 424


Top Male: 1. Jesse Efron 2. Charlie Iselin 3. Todd Juenger 4. Ian Frankel 5. Matt Karatkewicz

Top Female: 1. Adelle Zocher 2. Maureen Terwilliger 3. Bridgid Selfors 4. Dorothy Cohen 5. Jessica DeGennaro

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates