Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

Category: ALumni Male
         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 St Paul Falcon 5K Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
 
                Category: ALumni Male

OVERALL                                         GUN           
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME   TEAM     BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ======   =====
  1    Adam Levine                28M M2029    22:02 ALUM      221  
  2    Andrew Barton              45M M4049    22:49 ALUM      230  
  3    Justin Champa              20M M2029    23:09 ALUM      234  
  4    Paul LEmieux               43M M4049    24:58 ALUM      217  
                   
                   Category: ALumni Female

====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ======  ======
  1    Marianne Sklarsky          43F F4049    22:02 ALUM      226  
  2    Nicole Malvezzi            25F F2029    25:20 ALUM      213  

                 ST Paul HS Female Student

====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ====== =====
  1    Emily Lindsley             14F F1319    23:55 STP   236  
  2    Cathy Goggin               17F F1319    26:05 STP   240  

               St Paul HS MAle Student

====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ====== =====
  1    Michael Petit Jr           16M M1319    21:30 STP   239  
  2    Mike Butler                15M M1319    22:39 STP   209  
  3    Joshua Critchley           16M M1319    24:46 STP   225  
  4    Matthew Collins            16M M1319    24:57 STP   218  

                      MALE OPEN DIVISION
 
 ====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ====== =====
  1    Tom Shea                   23M M2029    19:51 OPEN  215  
  2    Skip REnzullo              55M M5059    20:56 OPEN  223  
  3    Tony Dasilva               47M M4049    21:12 OPEN  241  
  4    Maximillian Scotti         17M M1319    22:13 OPEN  238  
 
                   FEMALE OPEN DIVISION

====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= ====== =====
  1    Emma Woolworth             16F F1319    22:53 OPEN  233  
  2    Erika Zahina               18F F1319    23:58 OPEN  232  
  3    Maureen Shea               48F F4049    26:23 OPEN  214  
  4    Christine Boucher          38F F3039    26:47 OPEN  211  
     





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates