Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

               Platt Systems Official Reporting System
    OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
               Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====

               ** Female ** TOP Female FINISHER ** 
  1    Hailey Novis               15F F----  1:01:24  6 241  

                ** Male  ** TOP Male  FINISHER ** 
  1    Austen Novis               16M M----    55:17  4 196  

New Division: F1319 ** Female  from 13 to 19 ** 
  1    Kelsey Spitalnic           15F F1319  1:21:10  6 26   
  2    Kirstin Kaija              19F F1319  1:28:17  6 169  
  3    Amanda Hallworth           19F F1319  1:30:59  6 148  

New Division: F2024 ** Female  from 20 to 24 ** 
  1    Caitlin Lawrence           22F F2024  1:11:04  6 159  
  2    Toni Rauseo                21F F2024  1:15:45  6 157  
  3    Kendra Kohanski            20F F2024  1:20:19  6 12   

New Division: F2529 ** Female  from 25 to 29 ** 
  1    Nicolette Bastien          28F F2529  1:13:20  6 173  
  2    Linda Bent                 27F F2529  1:15:42  6 183  
  3    Anne Stanton               27F F2529  1:16:51  6 231  

New Division: F3034 ** Female  from 30 to 34 ** 
  1    Krisit Miller              30F F3034  1:06:23  5 234  
  2    Jane Porricelli            30F F3034  1:08:44  5 221  
  3    Anna Lockmer               32F F3034  1:11:22  5 87   

New Division: F3539 ** Female  from 35 to 39 ** 
  1    Patrizia Prew              35F F3539  1:13:17  5 256  
  2    Rebecca Collins            37F F3539  1:13:22  3 191  
  3    Leonora Del Sesto          38F F3539  1:15:16  5 117  

New Division: F4044 ** Female  from 40 to 44 ** 
  1    Kimberly Manning           40F F4044  1:13:03  3 97   
  2    Melissa DeLoreto           42F F4044  1:13:37  3 210  
  3    Heather Brennan            40F F4044  1:13:59  3 190  

            F4549 ** Female  from 45 to 49 ** 
  1    Krista Jarrell             45F F4549  1:07:23  3 263  
  2    Joyce Freeman              49F F4549  1:11:17  3 155  
  3    Kelly Elliott              45F F4549  1:14:58  3 149  

               F5054 ** Female  from 50 to 54 ** 
  1    Julie Oh                   52F F5054  1:11:12  3 211  
  2    Cindy Gillan               53F F5054  1:13:05  3 95   
  3    Barbara Bird               52F F5054  1:22:15  3 55   

                 ** ATHENA     **
  1    Rebecca Collins            37F F3539  1:13:22  3  191  
  2    Leslie Battle              41F F4044  1:19:01  3  38   


           Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 OMG My Goddard Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
          Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====

New Division: M0012 ** Male  12 and under ** 
  1    Keenan Novis               12M M0012  1:06:40  4 197  
  2    Sam Williams               12M M0012  1:12:31  4 232  

New Division: M1319 ** Male   from 13 to 19 ** 
  1    A.J. Zarrella              16M M1319  1:09:20  4 193  
  2    Patrick Fogerty            18M M1319  1:14:01  4 103  
  3    Ryan Graves                15M M1319  1:16:52  4 115  

New Division: M2024 ** Male   from 20 to 24 ** 
  1    Travis Brown               20M M2024  1:03:23  4 37   
  2    Christopher Foote          24M M2024  1:10:13  4 214  
  3    William Ryan               23M M2024  1:23:25  4 13   

New Division: M2529 ** Male   from 25 to 29 ** 
  1    DAVID ELLIS                26M M2529    56:00  4 198  
  2    Joseph Donahue             26M M2529    58:37  4 224  
  3    Trevor Powers              25M M2529  1:00:42  4 258  

New Division: M3034 ** Male   from 30 to 34 ** 
  1    Martin Ortiz               33M M3034    56:11  4 41   
  2    Graham Powers              31M M3034  1:00:56  4 226  
  3    Eric Macaux                32M M3034  1:04:13  4 145  

New Division: M3539 ** Male   from 35 to 39 ** 
  1    Gregory Hindle             37M M3539  1:04:26  2 204  
  2    Vincent McAteer            35M M3539  1:04:50  2 11   
  3    Michael McNamara           38M M3539  1:07:37  2 28   

New Division: M4044 ** Male   from 40 to 44 ** 
  1    JOE GRAVIER                41M M4044    58:46  2 4    
  2    Terry Kerrigan             42M M4044  1:01:09  2 242  
  3    Jeremy Crisp               42M M4044  1:01:12  2 56   

New Division: M4549 ** Male   from 45 to 49 ** 
  1    Daniel Azevedo             49M M4549  1:03:46  1 216  
  2    John Kenyon                45M M4549  1:03:58  1 182  
  3    Robert Sullivan            45M M4549  1:06:23  1 230  

New Division: M5054 ** Male   from 50 to 54 ** 
  1    Alan Daniels               50M M5054  1:09:15  1 121  
  2    William Rondini            50M M5054  1:09:57  1 42   
  3    Jim Sweeney                52M M5054  1:14:57  1 101  

New Division: M5559 ** Male   from 55 to 59 ** 
  1    Bob Lamothe                56M M5559  1:04:27  1 175  
  2    Ron Meneo                  56M M5559  1:06:29  1 109  
  3    Scott Caldwell             55M M5559  1:09:04  1 203  

New Division: M6064 ** Male   from 60 to 64 ** 
  1    Michael Lynch              60M M6064  1:05:23  1 208  
  2    RON BLAIN                  60M M6064  1:08:35  1 126  
  3    Dennis Nixon               60M M6064  1:26:21  1 54   


                M6569 ** Male   from 65 to 69 ** 
  1    Eric Simonsen              65M M6569  1:38:31  1 180  
  2    Joel Stark                 65M M6569  2:02:26  1 25   

                 M7074 ** Male   from 70 to 74 ** 
  1    Thomas Quinlan             70M M7074  2:00:48  1 122  

                M7579 ** Male   from 75 to 79 ** 
  1    Colburn Graves             76M M7579  2:01:50  1 113  

                  ** CLYDESDALE **
  1    Vincent McAteer            35M M3539  1:04:50  2  11   
  2    Grady Rodgers              40M M4044  1:07:33  2  177  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates