Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
New Milford Road Races Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Chronotrack D-Tag Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

Top Male Finishers
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Derese Deniboba 8M Bronx NY 40:51
2 Mike Nahom 2M New Milford CT 44:07
3 Craig Hunt 9M New Milford CT 44:10
4 Spencer Sass 1M Litchfield CT 45:14
5 Geory Adams 0M Gishm MH 45:27
1 Alemisehay Misganaw 0F New Milford CT 49:00
2 Claudia Nero 9F Hopewell JCT NY 50:27
3 Valerie Matena 4F Greenwich CT 51:26
4 Mary Vaughan 6F Jamaica Plains MA 52:29
5 Nicole Gillis 3F 25 Platt Drive CT 54:33
1 Dani Drummond 8F F1518 Maddingers Falls NY 56:20 7:02 299
2 Jen Paradiso 7F F1518 New Milford CT 56:46 7:05 100
3 Jessica Noteware 5F F1518 New Milford CT 1:00:19 7:32 104
4 Katie Burns 5F F1518 Newtown CT 1:02:18 7:47 280
5 Gabby Passarelli 5F F1518 New Milford CT 1:02:53 7:51 112
1 Alana Levy 1F F1929 Chappaqua NY 57:42 7:12 13
2 Laura O'Brien 7F F1929 Watertown CT 59:23 7:25 35
3 Stephanie Tyler 9F F1929 New Milford CT 1:04:49 8:06 346
4 Maura Mahoney 2F F1929 New Fairfield CT 1:04:59 8:07 156
5 Gretchen Tuff 8F F1929 Washington Depot CT 1:07:15 8:24 363
1 Beth Mullen 8F F3039 Newtown CT 57:05 7:08 227
2 Mary Schafer 5F F3039 New York NY 1:00:04 7:30 171
3 Chi Ryder 7F F3039 Newtown CT 1:00:39 7:34 372
1 Michelle Nahom 1F F4049 New Milford CT 57:02 7:07 262
2 Tara Maguire 1F F4049 Brookfield CT 57:07 7:08 222
3 Elizabeth Mainiero 9F F4049 Southbury CT 57:14 7:09 205
1 Annette Gnant 2F F5059 New Milford CT 1:01:27 7:40 361
2 Donna Joudy 9F F5059 Danbury CT 1:10:49 8:51 341
3 Laura Olson 0F F5059 New Milford CT 1:15:48 9:28 332
4 Sharon Gawe 7F F5059 Bridgewater CT 1:15:59 9:29 15
5 Wendy Carlson 3F F5059 New Milford CT 1:16:19 9:32 366
1 Kathy Barrx 1F F6069 Ridgefield CT 1:14:20 9:17 281
2 Ginny Chambers 1F F6069 Oakville CT 1:15:18 9:24 28
3 Janice Connor 0F F6069 Goshen CT 1:17:56 9:44 154
1 Greg Hansell 3M M0014 New Milford CT 56:59 7:07 76
2 Adam Dengler 4M M0014 New Milford CT 1:03:17 7:54 191
3 Sam Maniscalco 1M M0014 New Milford CT 1:13:42 9:12 315
4 Patrick Mullen 0M M0014 Bridgewater CT 1:16:41 9:35 352
5 Cooper Knight 2M M0014 New Milford CT 1:19:02 9:52 255
1 Jake Feinstein 5M M1518 Sandy Hook CT 47:45 5:58 180
2 Joel Anderson 8M M1518 New Milford CT 48:00 6:00 149
3 Nicholas Grudev 7M M1518 New Milford CT 49:02 6:07 305
4 Cole Rossiter 7M M1518 New Milford CT 49:15 6:09 18
5 Noah Rossiter 6M M1518 New Milford CT 50:03 6:15 19
1 Andy Watson 2M M1929 New Milford CT 45:33 5:41 274
2 Michael Waterbury 0M M1929 Higganum CT 46:31 5:48 314
3 Daniel Matena 7M M1929 Greenwich CT 46:39 5:49 107
4 Jake Brewer 0M M1929 Woolwich CT 46:53 5:51 302
5 Mike Decrescenzo 2M M1929 New Milford CT 49:31 6:11 304
1 Jeff Sheldon 0M M3039 Southbury CT 45:46 5:43 287
2 Paul Dolan 2M M3039 New Milford CT 50:14 6:16 121
3 Brent Perdrizet 3M M3039 West Redding CT 52:11 6:31 358
4 Michael Croft 3M M3039 Washington CT 53:16 6:39 32
5 Brian Northrop 1M M3039 Middletown CT 54:44 6:50 337
1 Joseph LeMay 3M M4049 Danbury CT 46:32 5:49 336
2 Paul Willis 1M M4049 Bronx NY 50:12 6:16 362
3 Brian Vanderheiden 0M M4049 Bethel CT 50:23 6:17 189
4 Daniel Foster 1M M4049 Sharon CT 51:21 6:25 275
5 Mark LoSacco 1M M4049 New Milford CT 52:17 6:32 192
1 Manoel Leal 4M M5059 Danbury CT 51:14 6:24 323
2 David Keating 0M M5059 New Britian CT 53:18 6:39 340
3 Michael Abraham 1M M5059 Roxbury CT 53:47 6:43 207
4 Lou Denaro 0M M5059 Oxford CT 55:57 6:59 23
5 Matt Androlis Mette 3M M5059 Litchfield CT 57:51 7:13 162
1 Lee McMaster 7M M6069 Ridgefield CT 57:53 7:14 278
2 John Kiselak 0M M6069 Danbury CT 1:06:19 8:17 158
3 George Dausch 3M M6069 Bethel CT 1:06:46 8:20 39
1 Harry Ong 0M M70++ Roxbury CT 1:06:23 8:17 160
2 Geoffrey Moss 0M M70++ Danbury CT 1:17:06 9:38 75


Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates