Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Lake Waramaug Sprint Triathlon Relay team Result on www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          Lake Waramaug Sprint Triathlon Relay team Result on www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

RELAY                                                          WAVE    |--- SWIM--||---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|   
PLC    Members                                                 TIME    RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT    BIB 
====  ========================== = =====================      =======   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  =====
1  Kristie Timmer - Peter Hogarty - ( Tri-Obsession)          1:03:46    6    9:50    2   :24    5   34:32   2   :19    6   18:41   205  
2  Robert harrington - Tom Meehan-Ed Reagan (Runners Edge)    1:05:01    5    9:49    6   :27    9   36:48   8   :24    1   17:33   201  
3  Di Yapoujian-Jeanne Bartkus-Chris Papsin (TeamSpeedstars)  1:10:05    8   10:06    3   :25   10   36:53   5   :23   41   22:18   214  
4  Pat Firmender - Kenny Heyne-Nich Velseboer(ghostbusters)   1:12:42    9   10:07    4   :25   84   43:46   3   :21    4   18:03   212  
5  DOn Maki - David Ort - Oxford ( Team Chemtura 2)           1:13:53  199   16:46    5   :25   15   37:39   1   :18    7   18:45   213  
6  Lisa Shambelan-Charles Shambelan-Thom Kelly(TeamChemtura1) 1:15:01   80   13:07   13   :34   54   41:38   7   :23   12   19:19   206  
7  Steve Yaconetti - Jean Bohan - Craig Cluf (TRE-A-Team)     1:17:11   30   11:39    1   :23  103   44:55  10   :25   15   19:49   200  
8  Kath Senior-Richard Davis-Howard Senior (First Timers)     1:22:14   77   12:58   14   :34   80   43:32   4   :22   84   24:48   208  
9  Joanne Cole-Joanne Cole -Paul catuccio (Team Woodbury)     1:28:42   16   10:32   10   :33  134   46:49 168  1:25  180   29:23   209  
10 Paul Garrett-Mile Lorusso-Pam Garrett(AllRebel Rockers)    1:29:55  215   17:33    7   :28   76   43:20  15   :29  146   28:05   202  
11 Julia Irwin-Dawn Biondi-Jess Suckle-Nelson SCSU Psychos    1:31:14   99   13:42    9   :31   85   43:46  16   :29  216   32:46   472  
12 Diane Gaber- Monica Marcello-  Pat Gattinoni (Cougars)     1:34:12  183   16:10   15   :35  147   48:02   9   :25  169   29:00   204  
13 Lisa Mahon -Kathleen Bache - Peter Mahon                   1:36:12  253   21:44   16   :37   14   37:38  11   :26  231   35:47   511  
14 Deb Risisky Jean Breny Sandra Bulmer (southern Belles)     1:47:13   78   13:06   12   :34  226   56:49  18   :32  235   36:12   207  
15 Leslie Gunn Daryl Strauss (grassroots fitness)             1:50:08  220   17:48   52  1:14  243 1:02:55  39   :41  134   27:30   210  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates