Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Jeffrey Wodecki 2. Christopher Kane 3. Casey Neistat 4. Frank Pearson 5. Phillip Loiselle
Top Female: 1. Brandy LeClair 2. Sarah Osgood 3. Lori Gatheral 4. Addy Danaher 5. Carly Stroich-Eisley
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
L&M Spring Stride 3.5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Platt Systems 860-645-1476

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Jeffrey Wodecki 26M M2029 Ledyard CT 18:09 5:11 1/42 305
2 Christopher Kane 42M M4049 Waterford CT 19:57 5:42 1/50 312
3 Casey Neistat 27M M2029 New London CT 20:47 5:56 2/42 348
4 Frank Pearson 23M M2029 Westerly RI 21:05 6:01 3/42 352
5 Phillip Loiselle 31M M3039 MSM L&M CT 21:17 6:04 1/44 222
6 Zachary Glennon 17M M0019 MJR L&M CT 21:38 6:10 1/20 187
7 Bobby Clark 54M M5059 MGM L&M CT 21:43 6:12 1/47 207
8 Peter Harris 44M M4049 Niantic CT 21:53 6:15 2/50 316
9 Dean Neistat 26M M2029 New London CT 22:03 6:18 4/42 349
10 William Lunn 36M M3039 Mystic CT 22:10 6:20 2/44 345
11 Brandy LeClair 15F F0019 Groton CT 22:21 6:23 1/27 265
12 Kevin Gallagher 31M M3039 Salem CT 22:36 6:27 3/44 385
13 Nicholas Godlewski 29M M2029 MO L&M CT 22:40 6:28 5/42 229
14 Dana Award 45M M4049 MM L&M CT 22:43 6:29 3/50 218
15 Harold Haugeto 35M M3039 MSM L&M CT 22:46 6:30 4/44 399
16 Brennan Downes 31M M3039 Gales Ferry CT 22:51 6:31 5/44 326
17 Michael Didato 48M M4049 Waterford CT 22:52 6:32 4/50 273
18 Michael Stadolnik 37M M3039 MSM L&M CT 22:56 6:33 6/44 202
19 Mark Berry 48M M4049 Old Sayrook CT 22:57 6:33 5/50 304
20 Sarah Osgood 34F F3039 Oakdale CT 22:58 6:33 1/60 372
21 David Raunig 55M M5059 New London CT 22:59 6:34 2/47 377
22 Carlos Martinez 38M M3039 Quaker Hill CT 23:05 6:35 7/44 318
23 Lori Gatheral 48F F4049 Waterford CT 23:13 6:38 1/70 361
24 Josh Harwell 30M M3039 MSM L&M CT 23:22 6:40 8/44 212
25 Tom Sullivan 40M M4049 Groton CT 23:39 6:45 6/50 396
26 Bill Adams 24M M2029 W. Kingston RI 23:42 6:46 6/42 401
27 Anthony M. Pagano 25M M2029 MO L&M CT 23:44 6:46 7/42 241
28 Dave Jacobs 65M M60++ MV L&M CT 23:56 6:50 1/26 62
29 Stephen Foote 34M M3039 Ledyard CT 24:07 6:53 9/44 331
30 Shaun Savore 29M M2029 Stonington CT 24:09 6:54 8/42 286
31 John Brown 51M M5059 Oakdale CT 24:31 7:00 3/47 332
32 Addy Danaher 30F F3039 WSM L&M CT 24:36 7:01 2/60 179
33 Billy WIlder 53M M5059 Nantucket CT 24:38 7:02 4/47 308
34 Mohsen Safari 59M M5059 MGM L&M CT 24:55 7:07 5/47 231
35 Carly Stroich-Eisley 30F F3039 Norwich CT 24:56 7:07 3/60 365
36 John Walter 44M M4049 Niantic CT 25:02 7:09 7/50 358
37 Bill Adams 51M M5059 West Kingston RI 25:09 7:11 6/47 400
38 Jay Bonz 37M M3039 Guilford CT 25:13 7:12 10/44 289
39 Arthur Marrero 44M M4049 Baltic CT 25:21 7:14 8/50 310
40 Justin WIlliams 18M M0019 Groton CT 25:22 7:14 2/20 315
41 Kern Dowsett 43M M4049 MM L&M CT 25:24 7:15 9/50 33
42 Brian Shirey 41M M4049 MM L&M CT 25:33 7:18 10/50 259
43 Tricky Tanksley 30F F3039 Gales Ferry CT 25:38 7:19 4/60 271
44 Andrew Donihe 21M M2029 New London CT 25:39 7:19 9/42 389
45 Ben Barrett 47M M4049 New London CT 25:39 7:19 11/50 280
46 Brian Lundie 56M M5059 MGM L&M CT 25:44 7:21 7/47 174
47 Pam Award 44F F4049 Waterford CT 25:44 7:21 2/70 311
48 Albert J. Phillips, Jr. 50M M5059 MM L&M CT 25:45 7:21 8/47 127
49 Jonathan Norton 35M M3039 MSM L&M CT 25:59 7:25 11/44 26
50 David Flagg 36M M3039 East Haddam CT 26:03 7:26 12/44 334
51 BJ Ferguson 54M M5059 MGM L&M CT 26:11 7:28 9/47 113
52 Nicholas Barner 31M M3039 New London CT 26:12 7:29 13/44 371
53 Nicholas Szwaja 24M M2029 Groton CT 26:16 7:30 10/42 285
54 Ron Kersey 46M M4049 New London CT 26:18 7:30 12/50 276
55 Kelsey Vlieks 38F F3039 WSM L&M CT 26:18 7:30 5/60 232
56 Rob Archibald 41M M4049 MM L&M CT 26:20 7:31 13/50 65
57 Jennifer Zingus 41F F4049 Mystic CT 26:33 7:35 3/70 327
58 Billy Sleu 54M M5059 Niantic CT 26:35 7:35 10/47 335
59 Jeff Wecal 30M M3039 MSM L&M CT 26:36 7:36 14/44 244
60 Craig Pettit 52M M5059 Norwich CT 26:39 7:36 11/47 319
61 Craig Bryant 39M M3039 Groton CT 26:45 7:38 15/44 330
62 Joseph Lenart 38M M3039 Killingworth CT 26:47 7:39 16/44 338
63 Alex Slater 50M M5059 Stonington CT 26:48 7:39 12/47 298
64 Jeff Ballachino 46M M4049 Old Lyme CT 26:49 7:39 14/50 370
65 Manuel Duval 43M M4049 New London CT 26:52 7:40 15/50 381
66 Jenny Brown 31F F3039 Westerly RI 26:58 7:42 6/60 294
67 Chris Zingus 51M M5059 Mystic CT 27:02 7:43 13/47 351
68 Rocco Cavalieri 30M M3039 East Lyme CT 27:04 7:44 17/44 387
69 David Allen 34M M3039 Baltic CT 27:04 7:44 18/44 309
70 Megan Roberts 30F F3039 WO L&M CT 27:05 7:44 7/60 225
71 Daniel G. Snediker 34M M3039 MSM L&M CT 27:05 7:44 19/44 261
72 Jeff Williams 40M M4049 East Lyme CT 27:11 7:46 16/50 296
73 Dave Lathrop 56M M5059 Norwich CT 27:19 7:48 14/47 288
74 Shacna Malone 28F F2029 Brooklyn CT 27:21 7:48 1/50 405
75 Charles Underhill 53M M5059 MGM L&M CT 27:25 7:50 15/47 223
76 Steve Dinsmore 50M M5059 East Lyme CT 27:26 7:50 16/47 392
77 Pat Swim 56F F5059 Groton CT 27:34 7:52 1/53 391
78 Steve McAuliffe 48M M4049 MM L&M CT 27:35 7:52 17/50 226
79 Todd Davies 44M M4049 MM L&M CT 27:36 7:53 18/50 159
80 Jim Sierpien 29M M2029 MO L&M CT 27:39 7:54 11/42 161
81 Ronald Paine 51M M5059 MGM L&M CT 27:51 7:57 17/47 170
82 Sarah Brouillier 27F F2029 New London CT 27:52 7:57 2/50 291
83 Alex Melesko 23M M2029 East Lyme CT 27:55 7:58 12/42 295
84 John R. Musiowski 20M M2029 MO L&M CT 28:06 8:01 13/42 240
85 Raquel Czikowsky 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 28:06 8:01 3/50 120
86 Seth Gushurst 28M M2029 MO L&M CT 28:14 8:04 14/42 194
87 Tom Baker 67M M60++ MV L&M CT 28:16 8:04 2/26 55
88 Simone Gladstone 45F F4049 WM L&M CT 28:21 8:06 4/70 31
89 Amanda Arnio 29F F2029 East Lyme CT 28:30 8:08 4/50 386
90 Mark Komorowski 56M M5059 MGM L&M CT 28:32 8:09 18/47 176
91 Rosann DiRoma 51F F5059 WGM L&M CT 28:32 8:09 2/53 60
92 Tiffany Bearse 25F F2029 WO L&M CT 28:33 8:09 5/50 90
93 David Smith 41M M4049 MM L&M CT 28:36 8:10 19/50 14
94 Donna Schneider 48F F4049 WM L&M CT 28:39 8:11 5/70 129
95 Julie Simpson 21F F2029 WO L&M CT 28:42 8:12 6/50 93
96 Phil Schneider 47M M4049 MM L&M CT 28:43 8:12 20/50 128
97 Luke Varanko 52M M5059 MGM L&M CT 28:45 8:12 19/47 183
98 Salvatore DAngelo 24M M2029 Waterford CT 28:52 8:14 15/42 354
99 Stephen Avery 55M M5059 Voluntown CT 28:57 8:16 20/47 363
100 Tommy Britton 45M M4049 Mystic CT 28:58 8:16 21/50 272
101 Linda Provencher 49F F4049 WM L&M CT 28:58 8:16 6/70 49
102 Scott Williams 34M M3039 Gales Ferry CT 29:01 8:17 20/44 368
103 Vicky Giordani 54F F5059 New London CT 29:04 8:18 3/53 357
104 Chris Storer 58M M5059 Waterford CT 29:04 8:18 21/47 320
105 Joe Gioia 55M M5059 Ledyard CT 29:05 8:18 22/47 356
106 Don Weller 58M M5059 Niantic CT 29:10 8:20 23/47 347
107 Mark Glennon 15M M0019 MJR L&M CT 29:13 8:20 3/20 186
108 Amy Richter 34F F3039 WSM L&M CT 29:14 8:21 8/60 171
109 Adam Hutchins 27M M2029 New London CT 29:16 8:21 16/42 301
110 Martin Smith 22M M2029 MO L&M CT 29:18 8:22 17/42 238
111 Leslie Paquette 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 29:24 8:24 7/50 102
112 Michael Hicks 47M M4049 MM L&M CT 29:24 8:24 22/50 131
113 Hans Veltheim 36M M3039 New London CT 29:25 8:24 21/44 390
114 John Landrum 25M M2029 Chesnee SC 29:26 8:24 18/42 314
115 John Ropiak 36M M3039 Chester CT 29:28 8:25 22/44 287
116 Mike Malone 28M M2029 Brooklyn CT 29:31 8:26 19/42 406
117 Suzanne Murphy 34F F3039 Mystic CT 29:33 8:26 9/60 366
118 Harshita Patel 41F F4049 Colchester CT 29:35 8:27 7/70 350
119 Linda Rutan 56F F5059 L&M CT 29:35 8:27 4/53 216
120 Tim Pond 28M M2029 Pawcatuck CT 29:36 8:27 20/42 278
121 Clint Czikowsky 23M M2029 MO L&M CT 29:38 8:28 21/42 119
122 Thomas Sena 50M M5059 MGM L&M CT 29:40 8:28 24/47 69
123 Ken Ciketz 55M M5059 MGM L&M CT 29:43 8:29 25/47 116
124 Heather Sturgill 37F F3039 Waterford CT 29:44 8:29 10/60 353
125 Michael Schlesselman 47M M4049 MM L&M CT 29:46 8:30 23/50 39
126 Dave Kinney 40M M4049 MM L&M CT 29:53 8:32 24/50 64
127 Danny Evans 47M M4049 Ansonia CT 29:55 8:32 25/50 293
128 Heather Burke 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 29:58 8:33 8/50 81
129 Nicole Hume 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 30:01 8:34 9/50 118
130 Michael Dugas 44M M4049 MM L&M CT 30:05 8:35 26/50 19
131 Paul L. Romanski 43M M4049 MM L&M CT 30:05 8:35 27/50 156
132 Angel Bartlett 44M M4049 Uncasville CT 30:08 8:36 28/50 297
133 Matt Corbett 31M M3039 Norwich CT 30:08 8:36 23/44 404
134 Richie Payne 31M M3039 Groton CT 30:11 8:37 24/44 313
135 Bryan DePaulo 31M M3039 MSM L&M CT 30:12 8:37 25/44 52
136 Jerry Zelinski 51M M5059 MGM L&M CT 30:13 8:38 26/47 7
137 Dave Provencher 47M M4049 MM L&M CT 30:21 8:40 29/50 50
138 Jenna Arzoumanian 17F F0019 WJR L&M CT 30:23 8:40 2/27 46
139 Jill Evans 40F F4049 Mystic CT 30:23 8:40 8/70 364
140 Bruce Grisafe 56M M5059 Salem CT 30:26 8:41 27/47 402
141 Anthony J. Sottile 37M M3039 MSM L&M CT 30:26 8:41 26/44 321
142 Terri Fish 47F F4049 WM L&M CT 30:27 8:42 9/70 28
143 Lauren Swiater 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 30:29 8:42 10/50 227
144 Patty Hogan 54F F5059 WGM L&M CT 30:36 8:44 5/53 29
145 Molly Silva 33F F3039 Waterford CT 30:45 8:47 11/60 329
146 Sebastian Larrea 29M M2029 MO L&M CT 30:53 8:49 22/42 250
147 Tom Watt 45M M4049 East Lyme CT 30:53 8:49 30/50 317
148 Adam Sprecace 40M M4049 MSM L&M CT 30:54 8:49 31/50 15
149 Anthony Good 25M M2029 Preston CT 30:55 8:50 23/42 373
150 George Gillespie 68M M60++ MV L&M CT 30:57 8:50 3/26 37
151 Heidi Veltheim 35F F3039 New London CT 30:59 8:51 12/60 388
152 Claire Morehouse 12F F0019 Stonington CT 31:00 8:51 3/27 384
153 Jack Morehouse 41M M4049 Stonington CT 31:01 8:51 32/50 383
154 Dan Richter 35M M3039 MSM L&M CT 31:01 8:51 27/44 172
155 Dick Walsh 69M M60++ Old Lyme CT 31:03 8:52 4/26 393
156 Justin Stimpson 21M M2029 MO L&M CT 31:04 8:52 24/42 243
157 Juliet Rogers 30F F3039 Quaker Hill CT 31:04 8:52 13/60 342
158 Kayse Carter 22M M2029 MO L&M CT 31:06 8:53 25/42 122
159 Kelly Kempesta 42F F4049 WM L&M CT 31:07 8:53 10/70 78
160 Lewis J. Mostowy Jr. 51M M5059 MGM L&M CT 31:10 8:54 28/47 145
161 John Gavin 59M M5059 Old Lyme CT 31:16 8:56 29/47 306
162 Steven Boucher 52M M5059 MGM L&M CT 31:18 8:56 30/47 184
163 Mary Boucher 46F F4049 WM L&M CT 31:18 8:56 11/70 185
164 Robin Raunig 50F F5059 L&M CT 31:26 8:58 6/53 110
165 Brandy Joseph 35F F3039 WSM L&M CT 31:28 8:59 14/60 204
166 Richard MacDonald 69M M60++ MV L&M CT 31:33 9:00 5/26 157
167 Lisa Tess 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 31:35 9:01 15/60 197
168 Sarah Noel 25F F2029 N. Franklin CT 31:40 9:02 11/50 407
169 Kathy Bruciati 48F F4049 WM L&M CT 31:50 9:05 12/70 158
170 M. Craig Barnes 54M M5059 MGM L&M CT 31:54 9:06 31/47 220
171 Arthur Nagel 62M M60++ Salem CT 31:56 9:07 6/26 394
172 Kristin Battistoni 33F F3039 WSM L&M CT 31:57 9:07 16/60 27
173 Mary Simpson 45F F4049 WM L&M CT 31:58 9:08 13/70 94
174 Chris Beauchemin 33M M3039 Bristol CT 32:02 9:09 28/44 290
175 Alex Kinder 18F F0019 WJR L&M CT 32:04 9:09 4/27 96
176 Valerie Crist 32F F3039 Gales Ferry CT 32:08 9:10 17/60 302
177 Denise Avery 50F F5059 Voluntown CT 32:09 9:11 7/53 362
178 Crystal Bashin 34F F3039 Norwich CT 32:11 9:11 18/60 403
179 Steven Wei 42M M4049 MM L&M CT 32:13 9:12 33/50 99
180 Max Spelman 21M M2029 Waterford CT 32:16 9:13 26/42 267
181 Erica Vincent 23F F2029 Middletown CT 32:18 9:13 12/50 398
182 Maura DAgostino 23F F2029 Prospect CT 32:18 9:13 13/50 397
183 Ellen Wei 11F F0019 WJR L&M CT 32:21 9:14 5/27 98
184 Sandy Greenhouse 62M M60++ MV L&M CT 32:23 9:15 7/26 164
185 Brian Majeski 37M M3039 MSM L&M CT 32:24 9:15 29/44 61
186 Marylin Morton 19F F0019 Niantic CT 32:25 9:15 6/27 328
187 Andrea Buck 21F F2029 Waterford CT 32:33 9:18 14/50 268
188 Mark Palmerino 47M M4049 New London CT 32:36 9:18 34/50 292
189 Jim Moody 49M M4049 Canterbury CT 32:38 9:19 35/50 307
190 Anita Tudisco 56F F5059 WGM L&M CT 32:39 9:19 8/53 18
191 Kyle Connors 31M M3039 MSM L&M CT 32:41 9:20 30/44 84
192 Kati Connors 30F F3039 WO L&M CT 32:41 9:20 19/60 83
193 Patricia Phillips 62F F60++ Niantic CT 32:43 9:20 1/21 378
194 Gary Tetreault 28M M2029 MO L&M CT 32:43 9:20 27/42 256
195 Kristen Robinson 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 32:44 9:21 15/50 257
196 Stephen Hart 26M M2029 New London CT 32:49 9:22 28/42 346
197 Andrea Henry 15F F0019 WJR L&M CT 32:55 9:24 7/27 5
198 Kathryn Cawley 25F F2029 WO L&M CT 32:59 9:25 16/50 180
199 Meg Cawley 22F F2029 WO L&M CT 32:59 9:25 17/50 193
200 Ashley Williamsen 23F F2029 WO L&M CT 33:03 9:26 18/50 228
201 Andrew Haffey 30M M3039 WALK L&M CT 33:04 9:26 31/44 745
202 Courtney Merritt 25F F2029 WO L&M CT 33:09 9:28 19/50 89
203 Patrick Madans 12M M0019 New London CT 33:19 9:31 4/20 339
204 Rosemary O'Brien 63F F60++ WV L&M CT 33:31 9:34 2/21 85
205 Peter Colonis 69M M60++ MV L&M CT 33:34 9:35 8/26 163
206 Paula Archer 48F F4049 WM L&M CT 33:35 9:35 14/70 58
207 Samantha Day 29F F2029 WO L&M CT 33:36 9:36 20/50 77
208 Brad Watkins 49M M4049 MM L&M CT 33:37 9:36 36/50 57
209 Chris Graham 52M M5059 Gales Ferry CT 33:40 9:37 32/47 382
210 Kathleen Mason 59F F5059 WGM L&M CT 33:42 9:37 9/53 59
211 Anthony J. Sena 16M M0019 MJR L&M CT 33:43 9:38 5/20 67
212 Luke Wilcome 28M M2029 MO L&M CT 33:49 9:39 29/42 148
213 Jonquil Littlefield 31F F3039 WSM L&M CT 33:51 9:40 20/60 51
214 Scott Pellerin 29M M2029 MO L&M CT 33:56 9:41 30/42 35
215 Madison Michaud 15M M0019 Groton CT 33:57 9:42 6/20 369
216 Jennifer A. Apes 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 34:01 9:43 21/60 32
217 Pamela Jo Michaud 44F F4049 WM L&M CT 34:04 9:44 15/70 262
218 Allison West 18F F0019 WJR L&M CT 34:05 9:44 8/27 152
219 Alexandra Laporte-Snediker 36F F3039 WSM L&M CT 34:10 9:45 22/60 251
220 Pam Kinder 44F F4049 WM L&M CT 34:11 9:46 16/70 95
221 P.J. Hancock 51M M5059 MGM L&M CT 34:17 9:47 33/47 181
222 Jori Arzoumanian 19F F0019 L&M CT 34:22 9:49 9/27 45
223 Jacob Arzoumanian 47M M4049 MM L&M CT 34:23 9:49 37/50 44
224 Jill Werthman 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 34:24 9:49 21/50 25
225 Tracy Albanese 24F F2029 WO L&M CT 34:26 9:50 22/50 196
226 Jeff Hooper 30M M3039 Norwich CT 34:26 9:50 32/44 343
227 Abbie Wojtowicz 44F F4049 WM L&M CT 34:31 9:51 17/70 214
228 Todd Brown 30M M3039 MO L&M CT 34:31 9:51 33/44 79
229 Pamela McAllister 38F F3039 Lebanon CT 34:35 9:52 23/60 323
230 Jennifer O'Brien 33F F3039 WSM L&M CT 34:39 9:54 24/60 155
231 April M. Phillips 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 34:41 9:54 25/60 126
232 Kellyanne Walsh 22F F2029 Clinton CT 34:43 9:55 23/50 299
233 Crystal Parker 24F F2029 Groton CT 34:44 9:55 24/50 282
234 Ben Tomes 29M M2029 Groton CT 34:44 9:55 31/42 283
235 Michael J. Irons 15M M0019 MJR L&M CT 34:50 9:57 7/20 125
236 John Bence 42M M4049 MM L&M CT 34:51 9:57 38/50 167
237 Peter C. DeMarco Jr. 59M M5059 MGM L&M CT 34:57 9:59 34/47 210
238 Katie Hanrahan 16F F0019 New London CT 34:58 9:59 10/27 275
239 Kevin Hanrahan 46M M4049 New London CT 34:58 9:59 39/50 277
240 Judith LeBlanc 52F F5059 WGM L&M CT 35:03 10:00 10/53 12
241 Hashim Barnhill 11M M0019 MJR L&M CT 35:06 10:01 8/20 192
242 Karen Edwards 54F F5059 WGM L&M CT 35:14 10:04 11/53 24
243 Levenia Baker 26M M2029 Groton CT 35:17 10:04 32/42 374
244 Abbi Strawser 32F F3039 WSM L&M CT 35:19 10:05 26/60 134
245 James Campbell 48M M4049 Waterford CT 35:28 10:08 40/50 333
246 Diane A. Cain 52F F5059 WGM L&M CT 35:34 10:09 12/53 221
247 Adrian Santiago 29M M2029 Clinton CT 35:35 10:10 33/42 300
248 Shala Grogan 34F F3039 WSM L&M CT 35:36 10:10 27/60 121
249 Ginny Knapp 32F F3039 WSM L&M CT 35:37 10:10 28/60 136
250 Eric Allen 20M M2029 Norwich CT 35:40 10:11 34/42 379
251 Jeff Knapp 33M M3039 MSM L&M CT 35:41 10:11 34/44 135
252 Colin Madans 9M M0019 New London CT 35:50 10:14 9/20 340
253 Don Hambidge 30M M3039 MSM L&M CT 35:53 10:15 35/44 82
254 Joseph Madans 43M M4049 New London CT 35:55 10:15 41/50 905
255 Emma Ballachino 16F F0019 WJR L&M CT 36:02 10:17 11/27 162
256 Emily Paine 16F F0019 WJR L&M CT 36:02 10:17 12/27 169
257 Kimberly Snurkowski 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 36:07 10:19 25/50 133
258 Joel Morris 35M M3039 MSM L&M CT 36:07 10:19 36/44 206
259 Suzanne McLoughlin 53F F5059 WALK L&M CT 36:09 10:19 13/53 794
260 Jeff Dugan 26M M2029 Oakdale CT 36:13 10:20 35/42 274
261 Josie Scarpa 43F F4049 WM L&M CT 36:17 10:22 18/70 115
262 Mary Heap 43F F4049 WM L&M CT 36:18 10:22 19/70 100
263 Shawna Gonzales 36F F3039 WSM L&M CT 36:22 10:23 29/60 203
264 Shannon Heap 43M M4049 WM L&M CT 36:27 10:24 42/50 255
265 Trudy Hinkle 44F F4049 WM L&M CT 36:29 10:25 20/70 144
266 Yuteka Sajkowicz 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 36:29 10:25 30/60 54
267 Jack Curran 70M M60++ MV L&M CT 36:34 10:26 9/26 149
268 Rose Brown 29F F2029 WO L&M CT 36:37 10:27 26/50 80
269 George Krisanda 54M M5059 MGM L&M CT 36:39 10:28 35/47 107
270 Daniel Richmond 27M M2029 MO L&M CT 36:44 10:29 36/42 253
271 Larry Richmond 60M M60++ MGM L&M CT 36:45 10:30 10/26 109
272 Amanda Dudzinski 34F F3039 WSM L&M CT 36:48 10:30 31/60 4
273 James Glennon 47F F4049 WM L&M CT 36:54 10:32 21/70 189
274 Maryann B. Bourassa 50F F5059 WGM L&M CT 36:56 10:33 14/53 175
275 Nicki Groth 26F F2029 WO L&M CT 36:57 10:33 27/50 91
276 Robert W. Lohmann 66M M60++ MV L&M CT 36:58 10:33 11/26 23
277 Howard Brensilver 68M M60++ MV L&M CT 37:02 10:34 12/26 17
278 Erin Panciera 34F F3039 WSM L&M CT 37:04 10:35 32/60 130
279 Jennifer Cosmopoulos 37F F3039 WSM L&M CT 37:05 10:35 33/60 254
280 Meghan Church 20F F2029 Lyme CT 37:07 10:36 28/50 336
281 Shawn Rader 40M M4049 Mystic CT 37:11 10:37 43/50 375
282 Valerie West 51F F5059 WGM L&M CT 37:15 10:38 15/53 153
283 Francis DePeter 61M M60++ MV L&M CT 37:21 10:40 13/26 247
284 Pat Baker 66F F60++ WV L&M CT 37:23 10:40 3/21 56
285 Norma Rivera 34F F3039 WSM L&M CT 37:38 10:45 34/60 246
286 Kevin Davis 29M M2029 MO L&M CT 37:41 10:46 37/42 74
287 Colleen Davis 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 37:41 10:46 29/50 75
288 Jill Schwartzman 35F F3039 WSM L&M CT 37:44 10:46 35/60 258
289 Ann Marie Sweet 41F F4049 WALK L&M CT 37:50 10:48 22/70 681
290 Robin Hennessey 43F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 37:53 10:49 23/70 344
291 Jeanne Harrington 29F F2029 WO L&M CT 37:56 10:50 30/50 66
292 David Grogan 34M M3039 MSM L&M CT 37:58 10:50 37/44 123
293 Phoebe Ritrovato 16F F0019 WJR L&M CT 38:01 10:51 13/27 138
294 Doug Wyatt 50M M5059 MM L&M CT 38:08 10:53 36/47 236
295 Joshua Henry 17M M0019 MJR L&M CT 38:09 10:54 10/20 6
296 Christine Kennedy 46F F4049 WM L&M CT 38:13 10:55 24/70 2
297 Terry McDowell 42F F4049 New London CT 38:33 11:00 25/70 303
298 Salvinu C. Vella 60M M60++ MV L&M CT 38:40 11:02 14/26 213
299 Beth Lyon 47F F4049 WM L&M CT 38:41 11:03 26/70 20
300 Denay Steele 45F F4049 WM L&M CT 38:41 11:03 27/70 154
301 Melissa Madans 40F F4049 New London CT 38:58 11:08 28/70 906
302 Mary Madans 6F F0019 New London CT 38:58 11:08 14/27 341
303 Cheryl Coltrell 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 39:02 11:09 36/60 72
304 Melissa Langer 32F F3039 WSM L&M CT 39:02 11:09 37/60 71
305 Tracie Tenety 44F F4049 WM L&M CT 39:12 11:12 29/70 249
306 Emily Schmitz 25F F2029 WO L&M CT 39:12 11:12 31/50 248
307 Eric Norberg 38M M3039 MSM L&M CT 39:13 11:12 38/44 9
308 Jessica Datkiw 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 39:19 11:14 32/50 173
309 Sheila S. Bedard 49F F4049 WM L&M CT 39:34 11:18 30/70 21
310 Edwina Callaghan 61F F60++ WV L&M CT 39:38 11:19 4/21 160
311 Gina Morin 36F F3039 Mystic CT 39:54 11:24 38/60 359
312 Kevin Morin 39M M3039 Mystic CT 39:54 11:24 39/44 360
313 Laurie Chipperfield 43F F4049 Stonington CT 40:00 11:25 31/70 337
314 Kendra Pleau 27F F2029 WO L&M CT 40:22 11:32 33/50 141
315 Lauren Schlesselman 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 40:40 11:37 39/60 40
316 Jeremy Ponte 30M M3039 MSM L&M CT 40:41 11:37 40/44 117
317 Jan L. Sena 49F F4049 WM L&M CT 40:48 11:39 32/70 68
318 Katrina Schlesselman 9F F0019 WJR L&M CT 40:50 11:40 15/27 41
319 Peter Pantelis 85M M60++ MV L&M CT 40:58 11:42 15/26 30
320 Giselle Komorowski 56F F5059 WGM L&M CT 40:58 11:42 16/53 177
321 Sherri Clarke 41F F4049 WM L&M CT 41:01 11:43 33/70 198
322 Kris Summers 39M M3039 MSM L&M CT 41:10 11:45 41/44 239
323 Marie Williams 50F F5059 WM L&M CT 41:26 11:50 17/53 11
324 Denise Hower 45F F4049 Groton CT 41:36 11:53 34/70 376
325 Lynne Killoy 35F F3039 WSM L&M CT 41:46 11:56 40/60 73
326 Donna Sullivan 50F F5059 WGM L&M CT 41:46 11:56 18/53 70
327 Laura Krisanda 40F F4049 WSM L&M CT 41:49 11:56 35/70 105
328 Tabitha Godlewski 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 41:54 11:58 34/50 230
329 Missa Kallan 38F F3039 Gales Ferry CT 41:54 11:58 41/60 322
330 Elyse Hicks 30F F3039 WO L&M CT 41:55 11:58 42/60 168
331 Jason Walsh 31M M3039 MSM L&M CT 41:58 11:59 42/44 245
332 Adam Smogowicz 57M M5059 MGM L&M CT 42:06 12:01 37/47 182
333 Linda Price 59F F5059 WGM L&M CT 42:08 12:02 19/53 199
334 Jeff Sims 61M M60++ MV L&M CT 42:16 12:04 16/26 178
335 Cassie Hoffman 25F F2029 WO L&M CT 42:39 12:11 35/50 147
336 Lucy Walder 48F F4049 Niantic CT 42:53 12:15 36/70 355
337 Christina Stadolnik 35F F3039 WSM L&M CT 42:53 12:15 43/60 208
338 Alischa Richmond 24F F2029 WO L&M CT 43:30 12:25 36/50 252
339 Joe Blazevich 54M M5059 MGM L&M CT 43:43 12:29 38/47 166
340 Ryan Later 11M M0019 Waterford CT 44:16 12:38 11/20 880
341 Ethan Later 9M M0019 Waterford CT 44:17 12:39 12/20 881
342 Gwen Basilica 54F F5059 WALK L&M CT 44:23 12:40 20/53 727
343 Oliver Mayorgo 35M M3039 MSM L&M CT 44:33 12:43 43/44 260
344 Bill McGlynn 47M M4049 New London CT 44:33 12:43 44/50 395
345 Ashley Allen 24F F2029 WO L&M CT 44:35 12:44 37/50 76
346 Nick Chaber 24M M2029 Lisbon CT 44:35 12:44 38/42 380
347 Kristen Johnson 32F F3039 WALK L&M CT 44:46 12:47 44/60 835
348 Deanna Morris 36F F3039 WSM L&M CT 44:59 12:51 45/60 205
349 Molly Cichon 55F F5059 Groton CT 45:44 13:04 21/53 324
350 Daniel Cichon 26M M2029 Groton CT 45:45 13:04 39/42 325
351 Darlene Hall 53F F5059 Mystic CT 45:50 13:05 22/53 907
352 Jeanette Williams 52F F5059 WALK L&M CT 45:52 13:06 23/53 810
353 Rachel Hill 54F F5059 WALK L&M CT 45:52 13:06 24/53 809
354 Wanda Hatch 46F F4049 WALK L&M CT 46:14 13:12 37/70 832
355 Barbara Brown 0F F0000 WALK L&M CT 46:25 13:15 1/2 811
356 Anne Pearson 60F F60++ New London CT 46:45 13:21 5/21 264
357 Suzanne Hausner 39F F3039 WSM L&M CT 46:46 13:21 46/60 34
358 Paula Springer 51F F5059 WGM L&M CT 46:46 13:21 25/53 124
359 Cynthia L. Mostowy 48F F4049 WM L&M CT 47:24 13:32 38/70 146
360 Crystal Shaw 18F F0019 Stonington CT 47:33 13:35 16/27 902
361 Andrew Henderson 18M M0019 Niantic CT 47:34 13:35 13/20 903
362 Jeff Paine 14M M0019 WALK L&M CT 48:04 13:44 14/20 807
363 Dorothy Paine 46F F4049 WALK L&M CT 48:06 13:44 39/70 806
364 Kirsti Later 7F F0019 Waterford CT 48:14 13:46 17/27 883
365 Elise Later 10F F0019 Waterford CT 48:22 13:49 18/27 879
366 Lawrence Williams 63M M60++ WALK L&M CT 48:27 13:50 17/26 616
367 Anita Kaiser 50F F5059 WM L&M CT 48:46 13:56 26/53 215
368 John Pedone 17M M0019 MJR L&M CT 48:47 13:56 15/20 106
369 Sarah DeCecco 35F F3039 WSM L&M CT 49:04 14:01 47/60 190
370 Sarah Glennon 47F F4049 WM L&M CT 49:17 14:04 40/70 188
371 Hannah Stiles 14F F0019 WALK L&M CT 49:18 14:05 19/27 655
372 Karen Cohen 40F F4049 Westfield CT 49:22 14:06 41/70 909
373 Elace Comrie 72F F60++ Mystic CT 49:42 14:12 6/21 284
374 Gale Ennis 50F F5059 WALK L&M CT 50:49 14:31 27/53 826
375 Kiera Anderson 10F F0019 WALK L&M CT 50:49 14:31 20/27 743
376 Ted Stanton 69M M60++ WALK L&M CT 51:07 14:36 18/26 604
377 Susan R. Richardson 67F F60++ WALK L&M CT 51:50 14:48 7/21 723
378 Jonathan L. Levine 58M M5059 WALK L&M CT 51:52 14:49 39/47 607
379 Barbara Cawley 52F F5059 WALK L&M CT 51:56 14:50 28/53 814
380 James Cawley 58M M5059 WALK L&M CT 51:57 14:50 40/47 813
381 Brenda Henry 43F F4049 WM L&M CT 51:57 14:50 42/70 13
382 Deborah Podoba 42F F4049 WALK L&M CT 51:59 14:51 43/70 651
383 James W. Lyons III 17M M0019 WALK L&M CT 52:19 14:56 16/20 783
384 Ian Sajkowicz 14M M0019 WALK L&M CT 52:27 14:59 17/20 648
385 Jay Sajkowicz 51M M5059 WALK L&M CT 52:35 15:01 41/47 649
386 Chelsea Ennis 25F F2029 WALK L&M CT 52:39 15:02 38/50 827
387 Kimberly Mason 28F F2029 WALK L&M CT 52:44 15:04 39/50 639
388 Madeline DePeter 60F F60++ WALK L&M CT 52:45 15:04 8/21 836
389 Heather Talley 23F F2029 WALK L&M CT 52:49 15:05 40/50 744
390 Sara Ladyga 32F F3039 WALK L&M CT 52:56 15:07 48/60 830
391 Mary Wadsworth 0F F0000 WALK L&M CT 53:06 15:10 2/2 724
392 Annette Thomas 43F F4049 WM L&M CT 53:06 15:10 44/70 104
393 Brenda Czikowsky 49F F4049 WALK L&M CT 53:09 15:11 45/70 742
394 Lisa Kirby 50F F5059 WM L&M CT 53:10 15:11 29/53 86
395 Deborah Fredriksen 40F F4049 WALK L&M CT 53:27 15:16 46/70 764
396 Scott Blackburn 41M M4049 New London CT 53:42 15:20 45/50 904
397 Constance Johnson 52F F5059 WALK L&M CT 53:43 15:20 30/53 820
398 Anita Dugan 51F F5059 Oakdale CT 54:01 15:26 31/53 877
399 Daniel Rissi 59M M5059 WALK L&M CT 54:26 15:33 42/47 719
400 Irene Rissi 58F F5059 WALK L&M CT 54:27 15:33 32/53 720
401 Jayesh Bokhiria 16M M0019 L&M CT 55:08 15:45 18/20 111
402 Mike Maitem 45M M4049 MM L&M CT 55:22 15:49 46/50 108
403 Stephanie Casillas 28F F2029 WO L&M CT 55:23 15:49 41/50 101
404 Ann L. Ricca 61F F60++ WALK L&M CT 56:05 16:01 9/21 634
405 Robert L. Ricca 61M M60++ WALK L&M CT 56:08 16:02 19/26 635
406 Jeri Duefrene 48F F4049 WALK L&M CT 56:10 16:02 47/70 666
407 Alison Hoffner 29F F2029 WALK L&M CT 56:10 16:02 42/50 662
408 Rylyn Deer 9F F0019 WALK L&M CT 56:20 16:05 21/27 818
409 Stacy Schwartz 34F F3039 Waterford CT 56:21 16:06 49/60 894
410 Mia Luna 29F F2029 WALK L&M CT 56:21 16:06 43/50 613
411 Ethan Deer 8M M0019 WALK L&M CT 56:22 16:06 19/20 817
412 Marlene Droukas 57F F5059 WALK L&M CT 56:24 16:06 33/53 690
413 Angele Davies 61F F60++ WALK L&M CT 56:25 16:07 10/21 650
414 Suzan Weller 61F F60++ Niantic CT 56:32 16:09 11/21 910
415 George Bouchard 62M M60++ WALK L&M CT 56:40 16:11 20/26 656
416 John DeSanti 62M M60++ Niantic CT 56:40 16:11 21/26 876
417 Rose Beebe 44F F4049 WALK L&M CT 56:44 16:12 48/70 675
418 Elizabeth Collado 33F F3039 WALK L&M CT 56:45 16:12 50/60 758
419 Marcie Brensilver 67F F60++ WALK L&M CT 56:51 16:14 12/21 622
420 Gabriella Rodriguez 15F F0019 WALK L&M CT 57:04 16:18 22/27 791
421 Harry Rodriguez 53M M5059 WALK L&M CT 57:04 16:18 43/47 790
422 Abigail Rodriguez 12F F0019 WALK L&M CT 57:04 16:18 23/27 781
423 Sandy Calabro 64F F60++ WALK L&M CT 57:06 16:18 13/21 844
424 Bill Schmauder 0M M0000 WALK L&M CT 57:06 16:18 1/1 864
425 Daniel Hoffner 25M M2029 WALK L&M CT 57:07 16:19 40/42 661
426 Bob Calabro 63M M60++ WALK L&M CT 57:07 16:19 22/26 843
427 Barbara Reynolds 61F F60++ WALK L&M CT 57:07 16:19 14/21 667
428 Harriet Stiles 59F F5059 WALK L&M CT 57:09 16:19 34/53 653
429 Jaye Wilson 55F F5059 WALK L&M CT 57:14 16:21 35/53 870
430 Julian Wilson 28M M2029 MO L&M CT 57:15 16:21 41/42 263
431 Cindy Powden 49F F4049 WM L&M CT 57:21 16:23 49/70 8
432 Mary Haluga 40F F4049 WALK L&M CT 57:21 16:23 50/70 725
433 Christina Deer 30F F3039 WALK L&M CT 57:40 16:28 51/60 819
434 Judith Stanton 70F F60++ WALK L&M CT 57:42 16:29 15/21 603
435 Helen Gransloe 36F F3039 Oakdale CT 57:46 16:30 52/60 875
436 May Ulrich 28F F2029 WALK L&M CT 57:47 16:30 44/50 840
437 Evalynn Richmond 59F F5059 WALK L&M CT 57:49 16:31 36/53 728
438 Kanika Richardson 34F F3039 WALK L&M CT 58:29 16:42 53/60 871
439 Terisa Richardson 13F F0019 WALK L&M CT 58:30 16:42 24/27 872
440 Tony Basilica 54F F5059 WALK L&M CT 59:01 16:51 37/53 726
441 Kelsey Kriksciun 25F F2029 WALK L&M CT 59:47 17:04 45/50 780
442 Ross Gardels 40M M4049 WALK L&M CT 59:47 17:04 47/50 766
443 Sue Carocari 50F F5059 WALK L&M CT 59:49 17:05 38/53 731
444 Linda Brocato 43F F4049 WALK L&M CT 59:49 17:05 51/70 739
445 Gina Sar 59F F5059 WALK L&M CT 59:54 17:06 39/53 839
446 Rena Ju 33F F3039 WALK L&M CT 59:54 17:06 54/60 838
447 Maureen Adams 49F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:00:05 17:10 52/70 732
448 David Simpson 53M M5059 WALK L&M CT 1:00:23 17:15 44/47 697
449 Karen Simpson 53F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:00:23 17:15 40/53 696
450 Ellen-Bridget Keane 40F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:00:25 17:15 53/70 646
451 Linda J. Weise 55F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:01:05 17:27 41/53 674
452 Mike Weise 54M M5059 Waterford CT 1:01:08 17:28 45/47 914
453 Cheryl Malinowsky 59F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:01:55 17:41 42/53 803
454 Lisa A. Aquino 41F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:01:55 17:41 54/70 861
455 Jo Mac Geachie 45F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:01:59 17:42 55/70 779
456 Amber L. Ross 13F F0019 WALK L&M CT 1:01:59 17:42 25/27 778
457 Alexander MacDonald 63M M60++ L&M CT 1:02:34 17:52 23/26 600
458 Susan MacDonald 61F F60++ WALK L&M CT 1:02:34 17:52 16/21 601
459 Joan Wiles 63F F60++ New London CT 1:03:09 18:02 17/21 912
460 John Wiles 63M M60++ New London CT 1:03:09 18:02 24/26 911
461 Anne Gauthier 23F F2029 Groton CT 1:03:33 18:09 46/50 886
462 Dawn Gilday 42F F4049 Old Lyme CT 1:03:33 18:09 56/70 888
463 Linda Stenz 52F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:03:37 18:10 43/53 619
464 Lawrence Facas 46M M4049 New London CT 1:03:39 18:11 48/50 270
465 Alison Holloway 53F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:03:39 18:11 44/53 842
466 Rachel H. Levine 57F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:03:53 18:15 45/53 630
467 Rose M. Cawley 70F F60++ WALK L&M CT 1:03:54 18:15 18/21 626
468 Eileen Kosztala 47F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:03:57 18:16 57/70 795
469 Grace Closius 53F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:03:57 18:16 46/53 693
470 Terri Liebig 46F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:03:57 18:16 58/70 692
471 Regina Henderson 38F F3039 WALK L&M CT 1:04:10 18:20 55/60 683
472 Eva Sonn 61F F60++ WALK L&M CT 1:04:14 18:21 19/21 645
473 Mary A. Payne 45F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:04:14 18:21 59/70 802
474 Kimberly Dugas 34F F3039 WALK L&M CT 1:04:17 18:22 56/60 623
475 Elizabeth E. Marshall 45F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:04:34 18:26 60/70 642
476 Margaret Swider 71F F60++ WALK L&M CT 1:05:30 18:42 20/21 829
477 Joseph E. Swider 74M M60++ WALK L&M CT 1:05:36 18:44 25/26 828
478 Martha Damato 51F F5059 Essex CT 1:06:06 18:53 47/53 913
479 Rick McPherson 63M M60++ WALK L&M CT 1:06:07 18:53 26/26 821
480 Michael Graves 26M M2029 WALK L&M CT 1:06:08 18:53 42/42 824
481 Pamela McPherson 49F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:06:08 18:53 61/70 822
482 Nicole Goode 14F F0019 New London CT 1:06:15 18:55 26/27 898
483 Desiree Sanders 38F F3039 Ledyard CT 1:06:42 19:03 57/60 908
484 Mishelle Graves 45F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:07:16 19:13 62/70 825
485 Marissa Swanson 30F F3039 WALK L&M CT 1:07:17 19:13 58/60 858
486 Joe Gaetano 31M M3039 WALK L&M CT 1:07:18 19:13 44/44 856
487 Robin Giroux 55F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:07:36 19:18 48/53 689
488 David Giroux 55M M5059 WALK L&M CT 1:07:37 19:19 46/47 688
489 Lori Silvia 51F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:07:43 19:20 49/53 768
490 Tammie Hildreth 44F F4049 Oakdale CT 1:07:43 19:20 63/70 891
491 Deb Nolan 44F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:07:57 19:24 64/70 793
492 Erica Sewell 43F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:07:58 19:25 65/70 792
493 Beverly Sawyer 49F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:08:29 19:34 66/70 685
494 Michelle Carrara 45F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:08:30 19:34 67/70 686
495 Laura Hambidge 29F F2029 WALK L&M CT 1:09:05 19:44 47/50 684
496 Piper Raymond 46F F4049 Baltic CT 1:09:07 19:44 68/70 892
497 Sarah Shear 29F F2029 Norwich CT 1:09:07 19:44 48/50 893
498 Aracelys Serrano 32F F3039 WALK L&M CT 1:09:57 19:59 59/60 857
499 Hector M. Aquino Jr. 42M M4049 WALK L&M CT 1:09:58 19:59 49/50 860
500 Elsa Nonalaya 51F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:12:51 20:48 50/53 866
501 Kristin McGrath-Walders 27F F2029 WALK L&M CT 1:13:48 21:05 49/50 859
502 Jessica Rivera 28F F2029 WALK L&M CT 1:13:49 21:05 50/50 853
503 Janet Alloway 47F F4049 WALK L&M CT 1:14:04 21:09 69/70 615
504 Debbie Sostre 52F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:14:04 21:09 51/53 609
505 Zinthia Rodriquez 35F F3039 WALK L&M CT 1:14:49 21:22 60/60 854
506 Shai Purcell 16F F0019 WALK L&M CT 1:14:50 21:22 27/27 855
507 Charles MacDonald 40M M4049 Manchester CT 1:17:36 22:10 50/50 889
508 Toni Olivieri 53F F5059 WALK L&M CT 1:18:47 22:30 52/53 852
509 Thea Johnson 40F F4049 Uncasville CT 1:19:09 22:36 70/70 916
510 Barbara Kallan 68F F60++ Gales Ferry CT 1:19:51 22:48 21/21 915
511 Joseph Later 5M M0019 Wateford CT 1:26:55 24:50 20/20 878
512 Mark Stapleton 51M M5059 WALK L&M CT 1:59:00 34:00 47/47 617
513 Maria Stapleton 54F F5059 Waterford CT 1:59:00 34:00 53/53 890


Top Male: 1. Jeffrey Wodecki 2. Christopher Kane 3. Casey Neistat 4. Frank Pearson 5. Phillip Loiselle

Top Female: 1. Brandy LeClair 2. Sarah Osgood 3. Lori Gatheral 4. Addy Danaher 5. Carly Stroich-Eisley

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates