Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Sun July 11, 2010 || Ellington Sprint Triathlon DIvisional Results
.25 M Swim, 12 M Bike, 3.1 Mile Run || Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems

              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 Sun July 11, 2010 ||   Ellington Sprint Triathlon DIvisional Results 
  .25 M Swim, 12 M Bike, 3.1 Mile Run ||  Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 
  
  
  DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
  PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
  ====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====
  
                      ** OVerall Male  **** 
    1    Travis Gale                26M M----  1:05:54  2 80   
    
                     ** OVerall Female **** 
    1    Allie Burdick              35F F----  1:15:07  1 30   
  
  New Division: F0019 ** Female 19 and under ** 
    1    Melody Smith               17F F0019  1:42:53  3 142  
    2    Kristina Landry            17F F0019  1:48:32  2 114  
  
  New Division: F2029 ** Female  from 20 to 29 ** 
    1    Andra Mazur                29F F2029  1:18:05  2 130  
    2    Jennifer Garofalo          22F F2029  1:21:21  2 84   
    3    Ashley Burns               24F F2029  1:22:00  1 31   
  
  New Division: F3039 ** Female  from 30 to 39 ** 
    1    Patricia Attianese         39F F3039  1:17:38  1 6    
    2    Amy Buckley                31F F3039  1:24:23  1 29   
    3    Kristin Thayer             37F F3039  1:24:50  3 192  
  
  New Division: F4049 ** Female  from 40 to 49 ** 
    1    Michelle Hainey            44F F4049  1:24:21  2 93   
    2    Regina McGillivray         43F F4049  1:25:24  2 137  
    3    Nancy Hilliard             41F F4049  1:27:50  2 100  
  
  New Division: F5059 ** Female  from 50 to 59 ** 
    1    Jo-anne Rankin             50F F5059  1:24:52  3 159  
    2    Paula Jones                53F F5059  1:38:26  2 107  
    3    Debi Thompson              51F F5059  1:40:48  3 194  
  
  New Division: M0019 ** Male  19 and under ** 
    1    Patrick Rose               19M M0019  1:11:17  3 164  
    2    Brian Albert               18M M0019  1:16:24  1 1    
    3    Alec Weiner                16M M0019  1:17:03  3 204  
  
  New Division: M2029 ** Male   from 20 to 29 ** 
    1    James Honda                24M M2029  1:07:08  2 102  
    2    Nicholas Gernt             28M M2029  1:08:52  2 85   
    3    James Guerin               27M M2029  1:11:57  2 92   
  
  New Division: M3039 ** Male   from 30 to 39 ** 
    1    Steve Sauve                34M M3039  1:07:51  3 173  
    2    Gregory McGee              34M M3039  1:07:58  2 136  
    3    Eric Hale                  33M M3039  1:12:40  2 95   
  
  New Division: M4049 ** Male   from 40 to 49 ** 
    1    Timothy McGrath            41M M4049  1:05:55  3 140  
    2    Chris Litty                46M M4049  1:08:44  2 122  
    3    David Anderson             42M M4049  1:09:53  1 3    
  
        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
  Ellington Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
       Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
  
  DIVISION                                       WAVE  WA  
  PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV     TIME  VE BIB 
  ====  ========================== ==== =====  ======= == =====
  
  New Division: M5059 ** Male   from 50 to 59 ** 
    1    Ed Bolduc                  50M M5059  1:16:51  1 22   
    2    David Bruton               50M M5059  1:19:50  1 28   
    3    Jae Lorenzet               51M M5059  1:21:34  2 123  
  





Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates