Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



CTC Final Running Event Results


Event 1 Men 55 Meter Dash
                       CTC Final Running Event Results                
              
   
  Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Ibeh, Nnaemeka            SR Rutgers-Newa              6.54q  5 
    2 Cox, Christian            FR Njcu                      6.65q  2 
    3 Allen, Charles            FR Njcu                      6.67q  5 
    4 Taltoan, Travis           JR Cheyney                   6.68q  1 
    5 Santos, Ruben             SO Njit                      6.70q  2 
    6 Collins, Chris            SO Stockton                  6.74q  2 
    7 Gouldbourne, Andre        SO Lehman                    6.78q  5 
    8 Ratliff, Ronnie           FR Ramapo                    6.80q  4 
    9 Balestrieri, Nicci        FR Ramapo                    6.80   1 
   10 Stubbs, Shariff           FR Rutgers-Newa              6.81   4 
   11 Jones, Donnell            FR Farmingdale               6.83   3 
   12 Dick, Nkosi               SR Medgar Evers              6.83   4 
   13 Waugh, Charles            FR Njcu                      6.85   5 
   14 Ilogienboh, Imoleme       FR Kean                      6.86   4 
   15 Thomas, Ricardo           SO Montclair St              6.89   4 
   16 Durak, Anthony            FR Stockton                  6.97   4 
   17 Olugbenga, Olutossin      FR Stevens Inst              6.98   3 
   18 Lamarre, Alix             FR Farmingdale               6.99   3 
   19 Moist, Dane               FR Mansfield                 6.99   2 
   20 Celestino, Keifer         FR Njit                      7.04   4 
   21 Levy, Javier              FR Hunter                    7.04   2 
   22 Marlow, Brandon           FR Mansfield                 7.04   5 
   23 Bruno, Eric               SO Rowan                     7.04   3 
   24 DiMeglio, Joe             JR Kean                      7.16   3 
   25 Fano, Elias               FR York (N.Y.)               7.21   1 
   26 Dougherty, Pat            JR DeSales                   7.24   1 
   27 Mukoma, Stephen           FR Njcu                      7.26   1 
   28 Graham, Gregory           FR York (N.Y.)               7.41   2 
   29 McKenna, Thomas           FR St. Joseph's              7.54   3 
   30 Daley, Lorenzo            FR Hunter                    7.67   3 
   31 Forioe, Samuel            SO Lehman                    7.81   5 
   -- Fox, Richard              SO Stevens Inst                FS   1 
   -- Rosado, Jeremy            FR Sacred Heart                FS   1 
   -- MACK, Allen               FR Wesleyan                    FS   2 
   
  Event 1  Men 55 Meter Dash
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
  Finals
    1 Ibeh, Nnaemeka            SR Rutgers-Newa              6.50  
    2 Allen, Charles            FR Njcu                      6.59  
    3 Cox, Christian            FR Njcu                      6.63  
    4 Taltoan, Travis           JR Cheyney                   6.66  
    5 Santos, Ruben             SO Njit                      6.68  
    6 Collins, Chris            SO Stockton                  6.79  
   -- Gouldbourne, Andre        SO Lehman                      FS  
   
  Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Brown, Will               JR Montclair St              7.81q  1 
    2 Jean-Phillipe, Adenford   SR Montclair St              7.87q  3 
    3 Gauntt, Kevin             SR Rowan                     7.91q  4 
    4 Reeves, Darius            FR Cheyney                   8.02q  1 
    5 Brown, Steven             SO Farmingdale               8.05q  3 
    6 Brown, Kevon              FR Rutgers-Newa              8.12q  1 
    7 Sumter, Mahdi             JR Njcu                      8.13q  2 
    8 Esperance, Jarman         FR Montclair St              8.19q  2 
    9 Boyd, Jermaine            FR Ramapo                    8.19   3 
   10 Servito, Victor           SO Stevens Inst              8.21   2 
   11 Baytops, Evan             FR Njcu                      8.23   3 
   12 Osenenko, Jim             JR Stockton                  8.30   4 
   13 Fox, Neal                 FR DeSales                   8.33   3 
   14 Nunez, Jonathan           SO Njit                      8.45   3 
   15 Lynch, Timothy            FR Montclair St              8.46   1 
   16 Wilkins, Jamil            SR Njit                      8.52   4 
   17 Bradley, Benjamin         JR Rowan                     8.53   2 
   18 McLoughlin, Justin        FR Sacred Heart              8.65   2 
   19 Rekhviashvili, Nikoloz    SO Hunter                    8.73   2 
   20 Avraham, Raz              JR Kean                      8.80   2 
   21 Taylor, Dan               FR DeSales                   9.01   1 
   22 Teribury, Mason           JR Mansfield                 9.20   3 
   23 Akogu, Philip             JR Lehman                    9.41   4 
   
  Event 2  Men 55 Meter Hurdles
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
  Finals
    1 Jean-Phillipe, Adenford   SR Montclair St              7.70  
    2 Gauntt, Kevin             SR Rowan                     7.88  
    3 Sumter, Mahdi             JR Njcu                      7.92  
    4 Brown, Kevon              FR Rutgers-Newa              8.00  
    5 Reeves, Darius            FR Cheyney                   8.01  
    6 Esperance, Jarman         FR Montclair St              8.11  
    7 Brown, Steven             SO Farmingdale               8.17  
   
  Event 3  Men 200 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Hyman, Dwayne             FR Cheyney                  22.91   8 
    2 Santos, Ruben             SO Njit                     23.08   8 
    3 Ibeh, Nnaemeka            SR Rutgers-Newa             23.13   2 
    4 Brown, Kevon              FR Rutgers-Newa             23.20   2 
    5 Gouldbourne, Andre        SO Lehman                   23.23   8 
    6 Clark, Barry              FR Kean                     23.29   1 
    7 Thomas, DeShaun           JR Farmingdale              23.44   8 
    8 Rooks, Demetrius          FR Stockton                 23.44   7 
    9 Moist, Dane               FR Mansfield                23.85   4 
   10 Badru, Joe                FR Kean                     24.02   7 
   11 Collins, Chris            SO Stockton                 24.04   6 
   12 Jenkins, Russell          FR Ramapo                   24.06   5 
   13 Haney, Ian                FR Sacred Heart             24.09   5 
   14 Wilkins, Jamil            SR Njit                     24.13   4 
   15 Morgan, JaRon             SO Rowan                    24.15   4 
   16 Broadbelt, Brian          FR York (N.Y.)              24.22   6 
   17 Fox, Richard              SO Stevens Inst             24.59   5 
   18 Gatling II, Darnell       FR Lehman                   24.64   6 
   19 Blanda, Michael           SR Farmingdale              24.68   5 
   20 Baytops, Evan             FR Njcu                     24.88   3 
   21 Jacoby, Pat               FR DeSales                  25.06   1 
   22 Poto, Anthony             SO St. Joseph's             25.25   3 
   23 Altpeter, Eric            FR DeSales                  26.05   3 
   24 Donovan, Justin           JR St. Joseph's             28.06   2 
   -- Pacelle, Jack             FR Wesleyan                X23.33   6 
   -- Gabriel, Phabinly         FR Wesleyan                X24.43   4 
   -- Lokwei, Immanuel          SO Wesleyan                X24.55   4 
   
  Event 4  Men 400 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Vallery, James            SR Cheyney                  49.89   7 
    2 Rooks, Demetrius          FR Stockton                 49.95   7 
    3 Hyman, Dwayne             FR Cheyney                  50.12   7 
    4 Persson, Kevin            FR Kean                     50.64   6 
    5 Agu, Chinedu              SO York (N.Y.)              51.10   7 
    6 Cox, Christian            FR Njcu                     51.11   7 
    7 Goree, Sherman            JR Njcu                     51.60   5 
    8 Johnson, Justen           SO Mansfield                51.69   6 
    9 Gough, Matt               JR Kean                     52.07   5 
   10 Hall, Samar               SO Farmingdale              52.56   6 
   11 Otuonye, Chukwumereije    FR Mansfield                52.69   4 
   12 Duwhite, Jr,, Timothy     SO Montclair St             53.41   3 
   13 Ellis, Garrett            SO Njcu                     53.67   5 
   14 Jenkins, Russell          FR Ramapo                   53.68   3 
   15 Matthews, Jason           JR Njcu                     53.68   1 
   16 Okula, Nick               FR Farmingdale              53.78   6 
   17 Moreni, Pete              JR DeSales                  53.84   3 
   18 Kamalu, Oscar             SR Lehman                   53.92   4 
   19 Haney, Ian                FR Sacred Heart             53.95   4 
   20 Herrick, Kyle             SO Ramapo                   54.27   3 
   21 Waugh, Charles            FR Njcu                     54.28   2 
   22 Wilkins, Jamil            SR Njit                     54.29   3 
   23 Barrett, Sean             JR Sacred Heart             54.38   4 
   24 Gershey, Eric             SO Montclair St             54.78   1 
   25 Leeson, Joe               SO DeSales                  55.25   2 
   26 Gatling II, Darnell       FR Lehman                   55.54   4 
   27 Gallo, Michael            SR Stevens Inst             55.77   2 
   28 Bond, Mathew              FR Rutgers-Newa             55.84   2 
   29 Goodridge, Klye           FR Rutgers-Newa           1:00.09   1 
   -- Groskeutz, Derek          FR Wesleyan                X52.91   5 
   
  Event 5  Men 500 Meter Run
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Garcia, Victor            SR Mansfield              1:05.55   5 
    2 Morgera, Kevin            JR Stevens Inst           1:07.05   5 
    3 Iavarone, Terry           SR Montclair St           1:07.47   5 
    4 Garcia, Ricardo           FR Kean                   1:07.84   1 
    5 James, Max                FR St. Joseph's           1:08.09   4 
    6 Soussa, Jonathon          SO Cheyney                1:08.18   3 
    7 Bonner, Doug              JR Kean                   1:08.51   4 
    8 Graves, Corey             FR Rutgers-Newa           1:08.53   4 
    9 Aylesworth, Casey         SO Mansfield              1:09.11   3 
   10 Denis, Gregory            JR Farmingdale            1:09.54   5 
   11 Morgan, Adam              FR Njit                   1:09.91   3 
   12 Owen, James               JR Farmingdale            1:10.37   5 
   13 Esposito, Tim             FR Njit                   1:10.68   3 
   14 Duwhite, Jr,, Timothy     SO Montclair St           1:11.41   1 
   15 Jacoby, Pat               FR DeSales                1:12.12   2 
   16 Synan, Kenneth            SO Sacred Heart           1:13.07   4 
   17 Farao, Gerard             JR Rutgers-Newa           1:14.89   3 
   18 Donovan, Justin           JR St. Joseph's           1:20.86   2 
   19 Krasnomowitz, Justin      FR DeSales                1:22.09   2 
   20 Espisito, Richard         SO Lehman                 1:24.06   2 
   -- Onah, Michael             FR Wesleyan              X1:10.99   3 
   
  Event 6  Men 800 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Davis, Derrick            SR Cheyney                2:01.17  
    2 Garcia, Victor            SR Mansfield              2:01.23  
    3 Gurlacz, Michael          SR Njit                   2:02.84  
    4 Clauser, Brent            SO DeSales                2:03.75  
    5 Aylesworth, Casey         SO Mansfield              2:03.87  
    6 Kamalu, Oscar             SR Lehman                 2:04.75  
    7 Iavarone, Terry           SR Montclair St           2:04.76  
    8 Hogan, Talon              FR Ramapo                 2:05.14  
    9 Phillip, Ronel            FR York (N.Y.)            2:05.28  
   10 Piazza, Nick              FR DeSales                2:05.41  
   11 Bohlin, Tom               FR Ramapo                 2:05.68  
   12 Bezner, Ryan              SO Sacred Heart           2:05.85  
   13 Ballinger, Andrew         SO Stevens Inst           2:06.11  
   14 Fleming, Lance            SO York (N.Y.)            2:07.14  
   15 Qazi, Tauqeer             JR Rutgers-Newa           2:09.59  
   16 Schimmenti, Justin        SR St. Joseph's           2:15.20  
   17 McArdle, James            JR Hunter                 2:16.17  
   18 Nichson, Nicholas         FR Medgar Evers           2:22.57  
   19 O'Connor, Richard         FR Stockton               2:23.25  
   20 Kern, Brandon             SO St. Joseph's           2:29.20  
   21 Castano, Jeffrey          SO Hunter                 2:38.88  
   -- Coleman, Chris            SR Wesleyan              X2:01.36  
   -- Sridhar, Avinash          SR Wesleyan              X2:03.66  
   -- Norswortyhy, Nelson       SR Wesleyan              X2:05.71  
   
  Event 7  Men 1000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Filanowski, Pat           JR DeSales                2:37.49  
    2 Gladysz, James            FR Sacred Heart           2:38.44  
    3 Gurlacz, Michael          SR Njit                   2:38.46  
    4 Price, Kyle               SR Ramapo                 2:38.53  
    5 Mendez, Brian             FR Njit                   2:41.07  
    6 Darress, Russell          SO Farmingdale            2:41.63  
    7 Weekes, Tarik             FR York (N.Y.)            2:41.89  
    8 Brylinski, Zane           FR Stevens Inst           2:45.92  
    9 Crosta, Matt              SO Rowan                  2:46.13  
   10 Hassel, Dennis            FR Kean                   2:48.43  
   11 Richards, Sean            FR Stevens Inst           2:48.72  
   12 Sternin, Cory             SO Ramapo                 2:50.19  
   13 Mazza, Anthony            JR Sacred Heart           2:52.85  
   14 Adetola, Paul             FR York (N.Y.)            2:57.51  
   15 Marshal, Rishawn          SO Lehman                 3:00.81  
   16 Booker, Justin            SR Rutgers-Newa           3:12.86  
   17 Gueye, Ahmed              FR Njcu                   3:13.60  
   
  Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Plaszenski, Bud           FR Mansfield              4:22.39  
    2 McNabb, Nathan            SO Mansfield              4:23.71  
    3 Stanek, Joe               JR Mansfield              4:24.91  
    4 Bruno, Alex               FR Stockton               4:25.70  
    5 Ecker, Paul               JR DeSales                4:26.05  
    6 DeWan, David              FR Stevens Inst           4:28.93  
    7 Saeed, Umar               SR Njit                   4:29.69  
    8 Hess, Pat                 SR DeSales                4:30.05  
    9 Baumbach, Christian       SO Njit                   4:31.50  
   10 Daly, Sean                SO Farmingdale            4:36.32  
   11 Quilty, Brian             JR Rowan                  4:37.59  
   12 Amevor, Tcahz             SO Rutgers-Newa           4:40.34  
   13 Huddy, Nick               SR Rowan                  4:42.75  
   14 Paziora, Tim              FR Ramapo                 4:46.57  
   15 Jacquet, Kenny            JR York (N.Y.)            4:47.29  
   16 Phillips, Stephen         SO Sacred Heart           4:51.68  
   17 Dressman, Taylor          SO Sacred Heart           4:53.80  
   18 Heitner, Jon              SO St. Joseph's           5:02.34  
   19 Wallden, Tom              FR Ramapo                 5:02.56  
   20 Wallace, Christopher      FR Stevens Inst           5:11.07  
   21 Schimmenti, Justin        SR St. Joseph's           5:36.20  
   -- Spring, Justin            SR Wesleyan              X4:24.31  
   -- Katz, Matt                JR Wesleyan              X4:26.00  
   -- Lawerence, James          SO Wesleyan              X4:36.89  
   -- Hafferkamp, Seth          SO Wesleyan              X4:42.82  
   
  Event 9  Men 3000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy name              8:48.00  
    2 McNabb, Nathan            SO Mansfield              8:48.30  
    3 Stanek, Joe               JR Mansfield              8:49.48  
    4 Saeed, Umar               SR Njit                   8:50.27  
    5 Plaszenski, Bud           FR Mansfield              8:58.90  
    6 Curry, Mike               JR DeSales                9:01.10  
    7 Mennitt, Stephen          FR Rowan                  9:03.46  
    8 Vollenweider, Sean        JR Mansfield              9:10.64  
    9 Ardelean, Matt            FR Stockton               9:15.36  
   10 Lindenauer, Jonathan      SR Ramapo                 9:18.57  
   11 Tiernan, Sean             SO Farmingdale            9:19.09  
   12 Benoit, Stephen           JR Sacred Heart           9:20.43  
   13 Capizzi, Andrew           JR Ramapo                 9:23.11  
   14 Tarpey, Jack              JR DeSales                9:27.07  
   15 Terebey, Jeff             JR Rowan                  9:32.13  
   16 Ezewuiro, Robert          SR Rutgers-Newa           9:36.39  
   17 Flynn, Tim                JR Farmingdale            9:36.97  
   18 Verderame, Andrew         SO Stevens Inst           9:40.75  
   19 Jacquet, Kenny            JR York (N.Y.)           10:02.81  
   20 Sampson, Kevin            JR Stevens Inst          10:05.90  
   21 Buscemi, Michael          SO St. Joseph's          10:09.81  
   22 Ying, Rolland             SO Rutgers-Newa          10:09.84  
   23 Heitner, Jon              SO St. Joseph's          10:13.63  
   24 Miller, Matthew           SR Sacred Heart          10:21.53  
   25 Olaya, Javier             JR Kean                  12:31.96  
   -- Marsh, Bryan              FR Wesleyan                  XDNF  
   -- Whittington, Marc         FR Wesleyan              X9:03.95  
   -- Sheehan, Brendan          JR Wesleyan              X9:34.28  
   
  Event 10  Men 5000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Saeed, Umar               SR Njit                  15:11.40  
    2 Tuwei, Fred                  Holy name             15:12.20  
    3 Akhtar, Abad              JR Stockton              15:27.15  
    4 DuBois, Eric              SO Rowan                 15:30.96  
    5 Baumbach, Christian       SO Njit                  15:33.92  
    6 Vollenweider, Sean        JR Mansfield             15:48.30  
    7 DeWan, David              FR Stevens Inst          15:49.27  
    8 McCormack, Jake           SO Rowan                 15:49.41  
    9 Cuga, Justin              SR DeSales               15:57.38  
   10 Gwinn, Kevin              JR DeSales               16:09.36  
   11 Benoit, Stephen           JR Sacred Heart          16:12.60  
   12 Antes, Brad               JR Stevens Inst          16:13.80  
   13 Tiernan, Sean             SO Farmingdale           16:17.65  
   14 Szilagyi, Dan             SO DeSales               16:33.33  
   15 Flynn, Tim                JR Farmingdale           16:51.65  
   16 Ezewuiro, Robert          SR Rutgers-Newa          16:57.40  
   17 Wilt, Scott               JR Mansfield             17:12.34  
   18 Codianni, Jim             SO Stockton              17:15.79  
   19 Buscemi, Michael          SO St. Joseph's          17:45.19  
   20 Merolle, Michael          FR St. Joseph's          17:54.46  
   21 Ying, Rolland             SO Rutgers-Newa          17:55.06  
   -- Graziano, Daniel          JR Sacred Heart               DNF  
   
  Event 11  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
  ===================================================================
      School                                               Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Cheyney  'A'                                        3:25.22   2 
    2 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:26.45   3 
    3 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                3:26.47   3 
    4 Kean  'A'                                           3:27.85   3 
    5 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    3:28.65   2 
    6 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:29.48   3 
    7 Rowan  'A'                                          3:31.35   2 
    8 DeSales  'A'                                        3:33.57   2 
    9 Montclair State  'A'                                3:34.11   3 
   10 Stockton  'A'                                       3:35.04   1 
   11 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:36.13   1 
   12 Stevens Institute  'A'                              3:38.35   1 
   13 Lehman  'A'                                         3:39.55   2 
   14 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:39.68   3 
   15 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           3:39.97   1 
   
   
  Event 19  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
  ================================================================
      School                                               Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 DeSales  'A'                                        8:19.35  
    2 New Jersey Institute  'A'                           8:24.14  
    3 Stevens Institute  'A'                              8:24.58  
    4 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                8:26.76  
    5 Ramapo  'A'                                         8:32.50  
    6 Rowan  'A'                                          8:35.84  
    7 Kean  'A'                                           8:43.55  
    8 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   8:52.83  
    9 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 9:05.49  
   10 Mansfield  'A'                                      9:15.21  
   
 
   
  Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 Ashman, Chianne           JR York (N.Y.)               7.23q  1 
    2 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale               7.39q  4 
    3 Wilson, Audrey            FR Njcu                      7.42q  3 
    4 Tumson, Judline           JR Montclair St              7.48q  2 
    5 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        SO Rowan                     7.49q  2 
    6 Sennon, Jillene           SR Lehman                    7.54q  3 
    7 Charles, Gabrielle        SO Medgar Evers              7.59q  4 
    8 Nah, Saymah               FR Rutgers-Newa              7.62q  1 
    9 Ferguson, Erica           SR Mansfield                 7.66   3 
   10 Gardiner, Decenia         FR York (N.Y.)               7.67   1 
   11 Clermont, Kathleen        FR Farmingdale               7.69   4 
   12 McNeill, Jessica          FR Ramapo                    7.70   3 
   13 Calorel, Lauren           FR Georgian Cou              7.78   3 
   14 Powell, Ashley            SO Montclair St              7.79   2 
   15 Mosley, Sylvia            FR Rowan                     7.83   4 
   16 Stewart-Washington, Apri  FR Medgar Evers              7.87   1 
   17 Harford, Tervana          FR Medgar Evers              7.96   2 
   18 Williams, marrissa        FR DeSales                   8.22   4 
   19 Colicchio, Emily          FR St. Joseph's              8.29   4 
   20 Price, Jill               FR Stevens Inst              8.33   3 
   21 Francis, Shanoy           JR Lehman                    8.34   1 
   22 Hamill, Jill              FR St. Joseph's              8.39   2 
   23 Mosby, DeRaya             SR Cheyney                   8.42   4 
   24 Tham, Zoey                SO Njit                      9.16   4 
   -- Cho, Yulhee               JR Wesleyan                 X8.89   2 
   
  Event 21  Women 55 Meter Dash
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
  Finals
    1 Ashman, Chianne           JR York (N.Y.)               7.12  
    2 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale               7.35  
    3 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        SO Rowan                     7.36  
    4 Wilson, Audrey            FR Njcu                      7.38  
    5 Tumson, Judline           JR Montclair St              7.50  
    6 Sennon, Jillene           SR Lehman                    7.52  
    7 Charles, Gabrielle        SO Medgar Evers              7.54  
    8 Nah, Saymah               FR Rutgers-Newa              7.61  
   
  Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
  ===================================================================
  Preliminaries
    1 DuBois, Azudei            FR Njcu                      8.53q  1 
    2 Elardo, Justine           FR Georgian Cou              8.82q  1 
    3 Bah, Ramatulai            SO Medgar Evers              8.87q  3 
    4 Patterson, Ashadaya       FR Montclair St              8.88q  3 
    5 Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                     8.89q  1 
    6 Johnson, Rose             SO Rowan                     9.03q  1 
    7 Ameye, Justine            SO Sacred Heart              9.05q  2 
    8 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York (N.Y.)               9.10q  2 
    9 Chamberlain, Tiffany      FR Rowan                     9.23   3 
   10 Mandat, Victoria          FR Farmingdale               9.29   2 
   11 Tallaj, Katherine         SO Montclair St              9.31   1 
   12 Bellamy, Candice          SR Njcu                      9.34   2 
   13 Carter, La'Shonda         SO Njcu                      9.80   2 
   14 Zarek, Nicole             SR Farmingdale               9.87   2 
   15 Johnson, Sattirah         FR Njcu                     10.18   3 
   16 Germinario, Gina          FR Ramapo                   10.20   2 
   17 Moya, Maria               SO Kean                     10.51   1 
   18 Kerrison, Nicole          JR Njit                     10.83   2 
   19 ellenberger, lisa         SO DeSales                  12.14   3 
   -- Sheffrin, Kiran           SR Wesleyan                 X9.44   3 
   
  Event 22  Women 55 Meter Hurdles
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
  Finals
    1 DuBois, Azudei            FR Njcu                      8.46  
    2 Elardo, Justine           FR Georgian Cou              8.77  
    3 Patterson, Ashadaya       FR Montclair St              8.81  
    4 Bah, Ramatulai            SO Medgar Evers              8.83  
    5 Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                     8.86  
    6 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York (N.Y.)               9.01  
    7 Ameye, Justine            SO Sacred Heart              9.07  
    8 Johnson, Rose             SO Rowan                     9.25  
   
  Event 23  Women 200 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Wickham, Kadisha          SO York (N.Y.)              25.44   8 
    2 Ashman, Chianne           JR York (N.Y.)              26.12   8 
    3 Magee, Corine             FR Farmingdale              26.39   8 
    4 Porter, Latifah              Holy name                26.56   7 
    5 Cayo, Isabelle            SR Cheyney                  26.64   6 
    6 DeGuzman, Hyacinth        SO Rowan                    26.74   5 
    7 Patterson, Ashadaya       FR Montclair St             26.88   6 
    8 Tumson, Judline           JR Montclair St             26.99   7 
    9 Nah, Saymah               FR Rutgers-Newa             26.99   7 
   10 Cain, June                   Holy name                27.01   8 
   11 Klemic, Kristen           JR Ramapo                   27.02   6 
   12 Brownlee, Beverlee        FR Rowan                    27.32   4 
   13 Binns, Nicole             SO Rutgers-Newa             27.33   1 
   14 Ferguson, Erica           SR Mansfield                27.41   6 
   15 Moore, Simonie            JR Lehman                   27.61   7 
   16 Mosley, Sylvia            FR Rowan                    27.62   4 
   17 Clermont, Kathleen        FR Farmingdale              27.62   5 
   18 Campbell, Glennisha       JR Cheyney                  27.91   4 
   19 Hendricks, Lesley         SR Njit                     28.27   8 
   20 Elardo, Justine           FR Georgian Cou             28.31   1 
   21 Williams, marrissa        FR DeSales                  28.41   3 
   22 Harford, Tervana          FR Medgar Evers             28.50   5 
   23 Winters, Asha             JR Kean                     28.84   5 
   24 Price, Jill               FR Stevens Inst             29.46   4 
   25 Zuch, Nicole              FR Stockton                 30.31   2 
   26 Hamill, Jill              FR St. Joseph's             30.87   3 
   27 scott, caitlin            JR DeSales                  31.15   2 
   28 Colicchio, Emily          FR St. Joseph's             32.12   3 
   29 Shanchez, Danusha         JR Stevens Inst             32.31   1 
   30 Horton, Rynisha           FR Njit                     34.53   2 
   -- Kenworthy, Beth           SR Wesleyan                X29.53   4 
   -- Cho, Yulhee               JR Wesleyan                X33.09   3 
   
  Event 24  Women 400 Meter Dash
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Porter, Latifah              Holy name              1:00.50   5 
    2 Laster, Lorraine          SR Cheyney                1:00.87   6 
    3 Ferguson, Erica           SR Mansfield              1:01.31   6 
    4 Cain, June                   Holy name              1:01.61   5 
    5 Wickham, Kadisha          SO York (N.Y.)            1:02.84   6 
    6 Nisbett, Jacqueline       JR Rowan                  1:02.99   5 
    7 Stratton, Nikki           FR Stockton               1:03.23   2 
    8 Farquharson, Cierra       SR Rutgers-Newa           1:03.51   5 
    9 Chamberlain, Tiffany      FR Rowan                  1:03.59   6 
   10 Dauphin, Pharline         JR Ramapo                 1:03.75   2 
   11 Hendricks, Lesley         SR Njit                   1:04.47   6 
   12 Rankin, Wendella          JR York (N.Y.)            1:04.60   5 
   13 Lewis-Stephenson, D'Jaun  SO Medgar Evers           1:05.24   3 
   14 Winters, Asha             JR Kean                   1:05.52   4 
   15 McClish, Leah             SO Montclair St           1:05.92   4 
   16 Horne, Jessica            SO Ramapo                 1:07.36   1 
   17 Washington, Kenitra       JR Rutgers-Newa           1:09.11   1 
   18 rau, emily                JR DeSales                1:11.87   3 
   19 Bousquet, Alyna           SR St. Joseph's           1:14.39   2 
   20 Nikish, Mary              FR Stevens Inst           1:14.63   3 
   21 Doci, Iulia               SR Njit                   1:15.48   2 
   -- Kenworthy, Beth           SR Wesleyan              X1:05.61   4 
   
  Event 25  Women 500 Meter Run
  ===================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 Cook, Salme               SR Stevens Inst           1:18.93   5 
    2 Kerrison, Nicole          JR Njit                   1:21.52   5 
    3 Waltz, Abbie              JR Mansfield              1:23.73   4 
    4 Muneer, Amira             SO Rowan                  1:24.49   5 
    5 Huynh, Christina          FR Rowan                  1:24.94   5 
    6 Foster, Kelsie            FR Mansfield              1:25.24   4 
    7 Escalera, Vanessa         SO Njit                   1:25.48   4 
    8 Diemicke, Marjorie        FR Farmingdale            1:26.42   4 
    9 Crosby, Alyssa            JR Kean                   1:28.71   3 
   10 Richardson, Paula         FR Medgar Evers           1:29.04   4 
   11 Prokopiuk, Barbara        FR Stockton               1:29.99   3 
   12 Ross, Roshell             FR Medgar Evers           1:30.69   3 
   13 Butler, Diamond           SR Cheyney                1:33.91   2 
   14 kline, kristina           JR DeSales                1:34.23   1 
   15 Harris, Janet             SR Cheyney                1:35.03   1 
   16 Shanchez, Danusha         JR Stevens Inst           1:40.10   1 
   17 roberson, lizzy           JR DeSales                1:45.76   2 
   18 Thomas, Tara              SO Sacred Heart           1:55.02   2 
   -- Frieze, Julia             SO Wesleyan              X1:20.79   5 
   
  Event 26  Women 800 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Nkrumah, Alexandra        SR York (N.Y.)            2:23.78  
    2 Jawando, Farida           JR Montclair St           2:24.72  
    3 Tsiknas, Alexa            FR Mansfield              2:27.53  
    4 Jean-Pierre, Dorothy      SR Lehman                 2:27.94  
    5 Beairsto, Shanna          JR Stevens Inst           2:29.61  
    6 Coons, Bethany            FR Mansfield              2:30.70  
    7 Huynh, Christina          FR Rowan                  2:31.11  
    8 Quinn, Maureen            FR St. Joseph's           2:32.04  
    9 Landry, Allison           FR Georgian Cou           2:35.04  
   10 O'Mara, Eileen            SO Rowan                  2:36.18  
   11 Smith, Alexandra          SO Sacred Heart           2:36.83  
   12 Gruchala, Lauren          FR Sacred Heart           2:37.67  
   13 lamastro, alessandra      SR DeSales                2:37.93  
   14 Chung, Caroline           FR Lehman                 2:38.89  
   15 Cary, Kye'airre           JR Njcu                   2:40.03  
   16 Douma, Sara               FR Montclair St           2:42.07  
   17 Embden, Courtney          FR Njcu                   2:42.29  
   18 Goodwin, Mellisa          SO Njcu                   2:42.43  
   19 kurowski, allison         JR DeSales                2:43.64  
   20 Henderson, Jacklyn        FR Hunter                 2:48.27  
   21 Ryan, Anne                FR Stevens Inst           2:51.33  
   22 Butler, Diamond           SR Cheyney                2:54.44  
   23 Stedtler, Janel           SR Ramapo                 2:58.87  
   24 Donovan, Jenessa          SO St. Joseph's           3:09.49  
   25 Munevar, Michelle         SO Hunter                 3:09.78  
   -- Brennan, Ceili            FR Wesleyan              X2:24.42  
   -- Hensiek, Sarah            FR Wesleyan              X2:26.17  
   -- Dekorne, Helen            SO Wesleyan              X2:29.91  
   
  Event 27  Women 1000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Evangelist, Robyn         JR Stockton               3:06.51  
    2 Paul, Hilary              SR Stevens Inst           3:15.23  
    3 Jones, Lisa               SR Rowan                  3:16.35  
    4 Doharty, Raneeka          SO Rowan                  3:19.63  
    5 Bonilla, Melissa          FR Farmingdale            3:23.32  
    6 Wigfield, Bethany         FR Mansfield              3:32.48  
    7 Presti, Nicole            FR Montclair St           3:41.03  
    8 Roque, Christina          FR Njit                   3:44.23  
    9 Richardson, Shante        SO Lehman                 3:46.07  
   10 Tracey, Gabrielle         SR Ramapo                 3:48.70  
   11 Karnas, Catherine         FR Njit                   3:50.96  
   12 kuchinskas, Michelle      FR DeSales                3:51.31  
   13 Stedtler, Brittany        SR Ramapo                 3:54.08  
   14 Donovan, Jenessa          SO St. Joseph's           4:10.18  
   15 osbourne, jamie           JR DeSales                4:11.48  
   16 D'Amato, Monica           FR Kean                   4:28.75  
   
  Event 28  Women 1 Mile Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Edwards, Brenae           JR Mansfield              5:28.36  
    2 Cummings, Clarissa        SR Mansfield              5:28.37  
    3 Jones, Lisa               SR Rowan                  5:30.14  
    4 O'Mara, Eileen            SO Rowan                  5:32.08  
    5 Princiotta, Ashley        FR Stevens Inst           5:41.58  
    6 Hefferan, Amanda          JR Njit                   5:44.38  
    7 lamastro, alessandra      SR DeSales                5:45.52  
    8 Garcon, Michaelle         SO Lehman                 5:47.05  
    9 Salge, Nicole             FR Stockton               5:51.92  
   10 Landry, Allison           FR Georgian Cou           5:55.93  
   11 Schloss, Alexis           SO York (N.Y.)            6:00.78  
   12 Renaud, Taneisha          SR York (N.Y.)            6:01.65  
   13 Higgins, Megan            SO Njit                   6:05.64  
   14 Clark, Caitlin            SO Sacred Heart           6:10.16  
   15 Presti, Nicole            FR Montclair St           6:10.55  
   16 Waka, Allison             SO St. Joseph's           6:12.67  
   17 Pierson, Sara             FR Ramapo                 6:14.44  
   18 Alves, Natascha           SR Rutgers-Newa           6:23.77  
   19 Bunone, Jessica           FR Ramapo                 6:31.62  
   20 Schimmenti, Patty         JR St. Joseph's           6:39.25  
   21 Colon, Danielle           SO Njcu                   6:45.20  
   22 Taboada, Stephanie        SO Stevens Inst           7:05.74  
   -- Levin, Jessica            JR Wesleyan              X5:31.88  
   -- Stefanova, Dessie         SO Wesleyan              X5:48.97  
   
  Event 29  Women 3000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Cummings, Clarissa        SR Mansfield             10:45.90  
    2 Edwards, Brenae           JR Mansfield             10:46.02  
    3 Navarro, Michelle         FR Sacred Heart          10:51.63  
    4 Berger, Justine           FR Georgian Cou          10:58.52  
    5 White, Ashlee             FR Rowan                 11:00.39  
    6 Malloy, Meredith          SR Stockton              11:07.03  
    7 McPherson, Erin           JR Sacred Heart          11:14.97  
    8 Mahoney, Lizzy            FR Hunter                11:19.34  
    9 Hanke, Joy                FR Rowan                 11:26.02  
   10 Guarini, Liz              JR Rowan                 11:30.49  
   11 Marut, Ewelina            FR Njit                  11:36.68  
   12 Campbell, Theresa         SR Sacred Heart          11:36.74  
   13 harmon, cassie            SO DeSales               11:36.90  
   14 Vagie, Stephanie          SO Rowan                 11:42.88  
   15 Brabston, Jamie           JR Stevens Inst          11:51.04  
   16 Simnor, Aliya             FR Stockton              11:57.26  
   17 Cuiule, Cynthia           FR Georgian Cou          11:59.67  
   18 Arozamena, Jennifer       JR Hunter                12:02.07  
   19 Czohla, danielle          SO Rowan                 12:02.12  
   20 O'Brien, Siobhan          FR Ramapo                12:02.78  
   21 malseed, beth             SR DeSales               12:24.10  
   22 Tracey, Annalise          SR Ramapo                12:27.11  
   23 Dougerty, Erin            SR Njcu                  15:42.66  
   
  Event 30  Women 5000 Meter Run
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Rawls, Jen                FR Rowan                 17:38.63  
    2 Peacock, Jenna            SO Rowan                 17:58.57  
    3 Berger, Justine           FR Georgian Cou          18:47.90  
    4 White, Ashlee             FR Rowan                 19:04.27  
    5 Malloy, Meredith          SR Stockton              19:15.10  
    6 Pollock, Sara             SO Sacred Heart          19:19.06  
    7 Campbell, Theresa         SR Sacred Heart          19:21.34  
    8 Kratz, Becky              FR Mansfield             19:28.62  
    9 Marut, Ewelina            FR Njit                  20:19.74  
   10 Brabston, Jamie           JR Stevens Inst          20:23.62  
   11 bannon, sarah             JR DeSales               20:34.08  
   12 winters, rachel           FR DeSales               20:45.97  
   13 Brombacker, Elizabeth     JR Sacred Heart          20:57.94  
   14 Hollenbeck, Kelly         SO Mansfield             21:03.01  
   15 Leaness, Jill             SO Stockton              21:04.80  
   16 Tobin, Kerry              SO St. Joseph's          21:20.69  
   17 Alves, Natascha           SR Rutgers-Newa          21:55.40  
   18 Sinclair, Samantha        FR Georgian Cou          22:19.71  
   -- Crain, Tess               SO Wesleyan             X19:07.20  
   -- Sherry, Jessica           FR Wesleyan             X19:50.55  
   
  Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
  ===================================================================
      School                                               Finals  H#
  ===================================================================
    1 York (N.Y.)  'A'                                    4:04.74   3 
    2 Mansfield  'A'                                      4:12.57   2 
    3 Rowan  'A'                                          4:12.66   3 
    4 Cheyney  'A'                                        4:13.23   3 
    5 Lehman  'A'                                         4:14.46   2 
    6 Montclair State  'A'                                4:17.04   2 
    7 Stockton  'A'                                       4:17.34   1 
    8 Georgian Court  'A'                                 4:20.80   1 
    9 Medgar Evers  'A'                                   4:23.12   2 
   10 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                4:32.39   2 
   11 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:35.95   3 
   12 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:41.29   1 
   13 Stevens Institute  'A'                              4:51.76   1 
   14 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:55.34   3 
   15 DeSales  'A'                                        4:56.17   1 
   
      
  Event 41  Women 1 Mile Race Walk
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Bambling, Margret         FR Mansfield             10:27.00  
   -- Gallegos, Daisy           JR Njit                 X15:25.29  
   
  Event 42  Men 1 Mile Race Walk
  ================================================================
      Name                    Year School                  Finals 
  ================================================================
    1 Zimmerman, Glendon        SO Mansfield              9:49.48  
    2 Lykens, Matt              SO DeSales               10:07.81  
   -- Green, Henry              SO Mansfield            X10:40.17  
   -- Beard, Alex               FR Mansfield            X10:50.06  
   
  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates