Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Timing Systems Official Reporting System
Sun July 25, 2010 | Matunuck Beach - S Kingston, RI | Crabman Sprint Triathlon Results www.plattsys.com
1/4 mile swim, 11 mile bike, 3.2 mile run || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                               Platt Timing Systems Official Reporting System
Sun July 25, 2010 | Matunuck Beach - S Kingston, RI | Crabman Sprint Triathlon Results  www.plattsys.com
  1/4 mile swim, 11 mile bike, 3.2 mile run || Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476


OVERALL                                WAVE    |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA  
PLC    Name                            TIME     RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB 
====  ========================== =   =======    ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    Lars Erickson's IEP triat     1:05:07     14    7:50    5   :36   30   30:56   8   :44   61   25:01  6   429  
       Edward Thomas - Anais Grilli - Christian Faria ( Lars Erickson's IEP triathlon)

  2    Team Matunuck Relay Team      1:07:13    173   10:58   11   :40   65   33:45  20   :50   11   21:00  6   435  
       Frank McGoff - Rick Cota - Matthew Leyden ( Team Matunuck)

  3    Team LEYDEN Relay Team        1:07:34    236   12:05    3   :35   20   30:23   1   :37   41   23:54  6   436  
       Matthew J. Leyden - Erin L. Leyden - Meghan Leyden ( Team LEYDEN)

  4    Niroma Relay Team             1:12:42     58    8:58   15   :44   61   33:31  15   :49  142   28:40  6   434  
  5    Johnssam Relay Team           1:13:18     28    8:21   10   :40  133   36:06   7   :44  107   27:27  6   430  
  6    Team Green Hill Relay Tea     1:13:59     33    8:25    2   :35  130   36:00  18   :50  128   28:09  6   442  
  7    Team 658 Relay Team           1:14:29    311   15:02   14   :42   29   30:51  10   :46   99   27:08  6   443  
  8    Team Slow  Slower Relay T     1:15:46    241   12:15  140  2:01  179   37:51   9   :45   28   22:54  6   441  
  9    Hmmm Relay Team               1:16:12    235   12:04   13   :40   34   31:17  13   :48  205   31:23  6   428  
  10   TRI THIS Relay Team           1:17:33     48    8:43    6   :38  155   36:56  21   :51  187   30:25  6   444  
  11   WRC Relay Team                1:20:58    197   11:30    7   :38  194   38:23  26   :54  163   29:33  6   439  
  12   Team Geezer Relay Team        1:22:10     62    9:05   20   :50  284   43:32  69  1:06  111   27:37  6   427  
  13   Crabbie Patties Relay Tea     1:25:35    275   13:12   22   :52  118   35:28  47   :59  272   35:04  6   431  
  14   J&D Racing Relay Team         1:26:21    164   10:45  122  1:54  220   39:05  35   :56  252   33:41  6   433  
  15   Willis/Clarkin Relay Team     1:26:25    139   10:12   17   :48  232   39:38  28   :54  270   34:53  6   438  
  16   3 Generations Relay Team      1:33:19    268   13:00   25   :54  323   50:09  12   :47  138   28:29  6   437  
  17   TEAM CAL Relay Team           1:36:34    219   11:50   16   :44  245   40:21  96  1:13  321   42:26  6   440  
  18   Team Strange Jack Relay T     1:39:55    175   10:59   12   :40  334   56:07   2   :41  207   31:28  6   445  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates