Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brookline Flag Day Kids Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
 Brookline Flag Day Kids Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 

OVERALL                                         GUN    
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    TIME   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ======= ======
  1    Byron Karlen                  7M M0010    04:12  252  
  2    Quinn Gnagadharan            10M M0010    04:18  442  
  3    Benjamin Haber                9M M0010    04:35  389  
  4    Annika Haber                  9F F0010    04:38  390  
  5    Jacob Sacks                   9M M0010    04:43  312  
  6    Ari Filler                    9M M0010    04:48  238  
  7    Lawson Miller                 7M M0010    04:51  440  
  8    Oliver Shapiro                8M M0010    04:56  321  
  9    Peter Crapsey                 6M M0010    05:02  359  
  10   Rebecca Shapiro              10F F0010    05:08  322  
  11   Mary Corcoran                10F F0010    05:10  436  
  12   Kazuki Miyamura               7M M0010    05:16  281  
  13   Clay Baker-Lerner             8M M0010    05:17  210  
  14   Lee Ding                      9M M0010    05:31  231  
  15   Rohan Prabhu                  0M M0000    05:34  348  
  16   Abby Jarus                    9F F0010    05:35  361  
  17   Madison Sklaver               8F F0010    05:36  355  
  18   Zoe Mendoza                   7F F0010    05:44  395  
  19   Mimi Western                  0F F0000    05:48  456  
  20   Alex Vandendries              7M M0010    05:58  447  
  21   G Schorr                     10M M0010    06:01  458  
  22   Sullivan Mascu               10M M0010    06:12  429  
  23   Emma Jarus                    9F F0010    06:15  362  
  24   Unknown Unknown---            0M M----    06:20  184  
  25   Nina Bakum                    6F F0010    06:30  211  
  26   Ruben Mendoza                 5M M0010    06:34  393  
  27   Carolines Driscoll            6F F0010    06:37  457  
  28   Andrew Janowski               6M M0010    06:37  250  
  29   Neola Sullivan               10F F0010    06:38  430  
  30   Mark Sullivan                42M M4049    06:39  428  
  31   Jeff Facnan                  30M M3039    06:43  424  
  32   Zoey Fagnan                   6F F0010    06:43  438  
  33   Ana Driscoll                  7F F0010    06:44  455  
  34   Magdalena Gnagadharan         8F F0010    06:48  443  
  35   Danica Sklaver                6F F0010    06:52  356  
  36   Caroline Baker Dimock         4F F0010    06:58  386  
  37   Jonathan Baker               33M M3039    06:59  388  
  38   Delphine Armand               4F F0010    07:15  205  
  39   Sarah Karlen                  6F F0010    07:17  256  
  40   Francie Karlen               37F F3039    07:19  254  
  41   Mira Gurock                   6F F0010    07:21  420  
  42   Wynne Armand                 37F F3039    07:21  207  
  43   Audrey Gurock                 8F F0010    07:22  419  
  44   Elisa Matson                  9F F0010    07:30  406  
  45   Regan Wilson                  6F F0010    07:33  378  
  46   Zoe Wexler                    0F F0000    07:39  371  
  47   Mary Ossar                    8F F0010    07:43  296  
  48   Trent Wexler                  9M M0010    07:51  370  
  49   Cecelia Wilson                7F F0010    07:58  377  
  50   N Schorr                     10M M0010    08:19  459  
  51   R Schorr                     30M M3039    08:20  460  
  52   Taryn Morris                  5F F0010    08:27  404  
  53   Brandon Morris               34M M3039    08:27  403  
  54   Francesca Keeley              3F F0010    08:53  354  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates