Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brown Univ HS Northeast Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Goddard Park - E Greenwich, RI || Saturday OCt 16, 2010
B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              Brown Univ  HS Northeast Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                Goddard Park - E Greenwich, RI || Saturday OCt 16, 2010
	          B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
	                          
	             *******************************************************
	                           CHAMPIONSHIP GIRLS
	             *******************************************************

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Viviana Hanley              SR    17:41.6 5:42   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  1      1      91   
  2    Mary Kate Anselmini         sr    17:45.7 5:43   WM    Ward Melville         2      1      1222 
  3    Aisha McAdams               SO    17:54.8 5:46   NKHS  North Kingstown       3      1      725  
  4    Brigid Brennan              FR    18:20.5 5:54   NPRT  Northport             4      1      753  
  5    Kira Garry                  SR    18:21.3 5:55   FA    Friends Academy       0      1      345  
  6    Gabriella Vezza             SO    18:25.6 5:56   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       5      1      1079 
  7    Caroline O'Hea              jr    18:26.4 5:56   WM    Ward Melville         6      2      1241 
  8    Corey Dowe                  SR    18:33.2 5:59   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   7      1      174  
  9    Jillian Corcoran            SR    18:42.1 6:01   WEYM  Weymouth High School  8      1      1305 
  10   Bridget Jaklitsch           JR    18:45.1 6:02   WEYM  Weymouth High School  9      2      1311 
  11   Heather Connick             JR    18:45.6 6:02   PEMB  Pembroke High School  10     1      815  
  12   Alyssa Knott                SR    18:48.7 6:03   STWN  Smithtown             11     1      1002 
  13   Paige Koenig                JR    18:51.9 6:04   STWN  Smithtown             12     2      1003 
  14   Lauren Lavoro               JR    18:55.6 6:06   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       13     2      1060 
  15   Victoria D-Amato            FR    18:57.1 6:06   NPRT  Northport             14     2      758  
  16   Molly Malinowski            SR    18:57.2 6:06   BARR  Barrington High Scho  15     1      16   
  17   Anna Corrigan               JR    19:07.2 6:09   NPRT  Northport             16     3      756  
  18   Victoria Ciotti             JR    19:07.2 6:09   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       17     3      1042 
  19   Sarah Zieve                 SO    19:07.5 6:09   NPRT  Northport             18     4      770  
  20   Molly Barker                SO    19:11.3 6:11   WEYM  Weymouth High School  19     3      1301 
  21   Katie Powell                JR    19:15.1 6:12   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  20     2      104  
  22   Sami Reilly                 sr    19:17.0 6:13   WM    Ward Melville         21     3      1243 
  23   Erin Svensen                JR    19:18.9 6:13   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  22     3      107  
  24   Chelsea Savage              SO    19:20.6 6:14   PEMB  Pembroke High School  23     2      829  
  25   Lauren Fontana              JR    19:20.7 6:14   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       24     4      1050 
  26   Alexandra Archambault       JR    19:30.2 6:17   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   25     2      170  
  27   Deirdre Connor              FR    19:31.8 6:17   STWN  Smithtown             26     3      998  
  28   Krystina Choinski           SR    19:34.4 6:18   HAUP  Hauppauge             0      1      368  
  29   Morgan Fitzgibbon           SO    19:41.3 6:20   WEYM  Weymouth High School  27     4      1306 
  30   Fiona Paine                 SO    19:44.4 6:21   BARR  Barrington High Scho  28     2      22   
  31   Sarah Cottone               jr    19:47.6 6:22   WM    Ward Melville         29     4      1227 
  32   Leah Gellineau              JR    19:48.4 6:23   BROO  Brookline HS          0      1      125  
  33   Alice Burgess               SO    19:53.5 6:24   BARR  Barrington High Scho  30     3      3    
  34   Kate DelGreco               SR    19:59.8 6:26   NKHS  North Kingstown       31     2      713  
  35   Joanna Castrogivanni        SR    20:04.7 6:28   STWN  Smithtown             32     4      997  
  36   Kerri Flynn                 SO    20:09.6 6:29   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       33     5      1049 
  37   Allie Lomas                 SO    20:12.1 6:30   NKHS  North Kingstown       34     3      720  
  38   Kelly Flanagan              SO    20:12.3 6:30   NPRT  Northport             35     5      763  
  39   Julie Tevenan               JR    20:12.9 6:30   WEYM  Weymouth High School  36     5      1321 
  40   Kim Kaloroumakis            JR    20:13.4 6:31   WM    Ward Melville         37     5      1236 
  41   Elizabeth Fierro            JR    20:14.5 6:31   NPRT  Northport             38     6      762  
  42   Jessie Carney               FR    20:16.9 6:32   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   39     3      173  
  43   Kelsey Maymon               JR    20:23.3 6:34   NKHS  North Kingstown       40     4      724  
  44   Abbey McNulty               FR    20:25.7 6:35   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  41     4      101  
  45   Kate Svensen                FR    20:29.6 6:36   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  42     5      106  
  46   Caitlyn Vogt                SO    20:32.0 6:37   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  43     6      110  
  47   Corrie Kavanaugh            SO    20:32.0 6:37   NPRT  Northport             44     7      767  
  48   Taylor Capo                 FR    20:32.6 6:37   STWN  Smithtown             45     5      996  
  49   Jennifer Haley              SO    20:34.7 6:38   CVTY  Coventry HS           46     1      199  
  50   Mariella Bilello            JR    20:35.9 6:38   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       47     6      1039 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                               Championship Girls

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Jillian Reilly              sr    20:39.4 6:39   WM    Ward Melville         48     6      1244 
  52   Sloane Russ                 JR    20:43.5 6:40   STAN  St. Anthonys HS       49     7      1074 
  53   Shelly Magyar               SR    20:43.8 6:40   BFEE  Bishop Feehan High S  50     7      99   
  54   Mary Scanlan                JR    20:46.8 6:41   PEMB  Pembroke High School  51     3      830  
  55   Stephanie DeFazio           JR    20:48.5 6:42   STWN  Smithtown             52     6      999  
  56   Kelly Roberts               so    20:49.8 6:42   WM    Ward Melville         53     7      1245 
  57   Melissa Viens               SO    20:50.0 6:43   NKHS  North Kingstown       54     5      736  
  58   Marina Pettinicchi          SR    20:50.6 6:43   BPOR  Bellport High School  0      1      77   
  59   Alex August                 SR    20:54.1 6:44   BARR  Barrington High Scho  55     4      1    
  60   Nicole Ross                 SR    20:55.4 6:44   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         0      1      993  
  61   Mackenzie Young             JR    20:57.6 6:45   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   56     4      176  
  62   Vera Fedorenko              SR    21:04.8 6:47   CVTY  Coventry HS           57     2      192  
  63   Meghan Paquet               JR    21:05.2 6:48   CVTY  Coventry HS           58     3      210  
  64   Hilda De Los Santos         SO    21:06.1 6:48   BPOR  Bellport High School  0      2      72   
  65   Lexi Buiel                  FR    21:08.0 6:49   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   59     5      172  
  66   Gabrielle Lesnette          SR    21:12.7 6:50   CVTY  Coventry HS           60     4      204  
  67   Haley Bell                  JR    21:12.8 6:50   CBNA  Coe-Brown Northwood   61     6      171  
  68   Hannah Lynch                JR    21:27.3 6:55   NKHS  North Kingstown       62     6      721  
  69   Laura Marshall              SO    21:37.0 6:58   BARR  Barrington High Scho  63     5      18   
  70   Autumn English              JR    21:44.7 7:00   CVTY  Coventry HS           64     5      191  
  71   Gabby Malignano             SO    21:52.5 7:03   PEMB  Pembroke High School  65     4      820  
  72   Britney Thornton            SR    22:06.5 7:07   BARR  Barrington High Scho  66     6      33   
  73   Jessica Leary               JR    22:14.3 7:10   PEMB  Pembroke High School  67     5      819  
  74   Joyce Simon                 JR    22:21.0 7:12   PEMB  Pembroke High School  68     6      831  
  75   Morgan Johnston             JR    22:54.9 7:23   BARR  Barrington High Scho  69     7      11   
  76   Jordan Owensby              SR    23:06.8 7:27   NKHS  North Kingstown       70     7      729  
  77   Caroline McCormack          JR    23:18.9 7:30   PEMB  Pembroke High School  71     7      821  
  78   Lauren Volpe                SR    24:01.5 7:44   CVTY  Coventry HS           72     6      222  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates