Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brown Univ HS Northeast Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Goddard Park - E Greenwich, RI || Saturday OCt 16, 2010
B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
        Brown Univ  HS Northeast Championships Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                   Goddard Park - E Greenwich, RI || Saturday OCt 16, 2010
                    B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
                    
                    *******************************************************
                                       JV DIV 2 BOYS
                    *******************************************************
 
OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Tom Rascona                 FR    17:05.6 5:30   SE    Sachem East           0      1      2473 
  2    Jersson Torres              JR    17:11.4 5:32   SE    Sachem East           0      2      2477 
  3    Ryan Mathers                SO    17:21.5 5:35   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   1      1      1380 
  4    Alex Kramer                 FR    17:23.8 5:36   NPRT  Northport             2      1      2215 
  5    Dylan Kaye                  JR    17:25.5 5:37   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   3      2      1379 
  6    Will Casazza                SO    17:34.5 5:39   BARR  Barrington High Scho  4      1      1407 
  7    Steve Suozzi                JR    17:38.4 5:41   NPRT  Northport             5      2      2226 
  8    Rob Challenor               SO    17:39.1 5:41   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  6      1      2634 
  9    Gabe Fishman                FR    17:40.9 5:41   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   7      3      1371 
  10   Matthew Hixon               JR    17:42.3 5:42   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   8      4      1373 
  11   Tim Grant                   JR    17:43.3 5:42   NPRT  Northport             9      3      2211 
  12   Harry Schiff                JR    17:43.6 5:42   NPRT  Northport             10     4      2224 
  13   Matt Dickson                JR    17:43.9 5:42   WEYM  Weymouth High School  11     1      2802 
  14   Anthony DeTommaso           JR    17:44.1 5:43   WEYM  Weymouth High School  12     2      2801 
  15   Matthew Basile              sr    17:46.3 5:43   STWN  Smithtown             13     1      2563 
  16   Benno Orlinsky              SR    17:49.1 5:44   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   14     5      1383 
  17   Tim McVeety                 JR    17:52.4 5:45   STWN  Smithtown             15     2      2574 
  18   Kevin Conley                JR    17:57.5 5:47   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  16     2      2635 
  19   Tom Makin                   FR    18:00.2 5:48   NPRT  Northport             17     5      2217 
  20   Kevin Harty                 SR    18:02.9 5:49   STWN  Smithtown             18     3      2570 
  21   Austin Labbe                SR    18:03.7 5:49   NKHS  North Kingstown       19     1      2157 
  22   James Martin                SO    18:04.8 5:49   NPRT  Northport             20     6      2218 
  23   Rakesh Gurrala              JR    18:10.4 5:51   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         21     1      2547 
  24   Nick Lade                   SR    18:10.5 5:51   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         22     2      2551 
  25   Jeff Pruyne                 JR    18:12.1 5:52   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   23     6      1384 
  26   Jimmy Hamilton              SO    18:15.5 5:53   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  24     3      2642 
  27   Tim Woulfe                  SR    18:15.7 5:53   BARR  Barrington High Scho  25     2      1437 
  28   Riley Mellen                SR    18:15.7 5:53   BARR  Barrington High Scho  26     3      1421 
  29   Benjamin Covino             SR    18:17.2 5:53   SJOH  St. Johns HS          27     1      2658 
  30   Luigi Tirro                 SO    18:17.2 5:53   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  28     1      2616 
  31   Kadesh Roberts              JR    18:18.7 5:54   BS    Bay Shore             29     1      1455 
  32   James Trofa                 SO    18:19.4 5:54   SN    Sachem North HS       0      1      2485 
  33   Phillip Iervolino           JR    18:20.9 5:54   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  30     4      2643 
  34   David Rondinone             SR    18:21.9 5:55   SJOH  St. Johns HS          31     2      2696 
  35   Jimmy Houghton              SO    18:23.1 5:55   SE    Sachem East           0      3      2469 
  36   James Pica                  SO    18:24.7 5:56   NPRT  Northport             32     7      2222 
  37   Peter Taglino               jr    18:26.5 5:56   STWN  Smithtown             33     4      2584 
  38   Ryan Strzepa                JR    18:27.3 5:57   SJOH  St. Johns HS          34     3      2698 
  39   Tom Schneider               JR    18:27.9 5:57   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  35     2      2615 
  40   Daniel Camarada             jr    18:28.4 5:57   STWN  Smithtown             36     5      2565 
  41   Ethan Corcoran              JR    18:29.1 5:57   BS    Bay Shore             37     2      1442 
  42   Charlie Reiff               JR    18:30.3 5:58   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   38     7      1386 
  43   Adam Barillas               JR    18:30.3 5:58   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  39     3      2595 
  44   Benjamin Franco             JR    18:34.0 5:59   WEYM  Weymouth High School  40     3      2803 
  45   Steven Healey               SR    18:37.0 6:00   CUMB  Cumberland HS         41     1      1661 
  46   Sean Reimer                 SR    18:37.5 6:00   MARS  Marshfield High Scho  0      1      1991 
  47   Joe Santagata               SO    18:39.6 6:00   MSIT  MSIT                  42     1      2098 
  48   Sam Duncan                  SO    18:41.6 6:01   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      8      1369 
  49   Henry Kostecki              SO    18:42.4 6:01   STWN  Smithtown             43     6      2571 
  50   Syian Srikumar              SO    18:42.9 6:01   MSIT  MSIT                  44     2      2102 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            RESULTS  JV Boys Div II

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Evan Shenkman               jr    18:43.4 6:02   STWN  Smithtown             45     7      2582 
  52   Jake Morales                SO    18:44.0 6:02   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  46     5      2644 
  53   Dan Nolan                   SO    18:44.8 6:02   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      1      1559 
  54   Tom Gorman                  JR    18:44.9 6:02   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  47     6      2640 
  55   Leighton Suen               SO    18:45.4 6:02   MSIT  MSIT                  48     3      2104 
  56   Carlos Reyes                JR    18:46.2 6:03   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      9      1387 
  57   Kyle Johnson                SO    18:49.5 6:04   SJOH  St. Johns HS          49     4      2676 
  58   Alex Bottomly               --    18:52.6 6:05   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      2      2901 
  59   Micah Botkin-Levy           SR    18:54.4 6:05   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      10     1359 
  60   James Cheney                SO    18:54.8 6:05   SJOH  St. Johns HS          50     5      2656 
  61   Reilly Moran                SR    18:55.0 6:06   BS    Bay Shore             51     3      1451 
  62   Ben Brown                   SO    18:56.2 6:06   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  52     1      1892 
  63   Brendan Butler              JR    18:56.8 6:06   WEYM  Weymouth High School  53     4      2796 
  64   Robin Robee-Strauss         SO    18:57.6 6:06   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      11     1388 
  65   Brandon Roertgen            jr    18:58.0 6:07   STWN  Smithtown             0      8      2578 
  66   Kyle Sullivan               SR    18:58.0 6:07   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      12     1396 
  67   John Dulko                  JR    18:59.9 6:07   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  54     7      2636 
  68   Nick King                   SR    19:00.7 6:07   MARS  Marshfield High Scho  0      2      1987 
  69   Mauricio Espinal            SR    19:01.9 6:08   BS    Bay Shore             55     4      1444 
  70   Rodriguez Michael           so    19:02.9 6:08   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  56     1      2028 
  71   Erik Abdow                  JR    19:03.0 6:08   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      13     1356 
  72   Nathan Johnson Lennon       JR    19:03.6 6:08   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      14     1376 
  73   Adam Zigrosser              SO    19:04.4 6:09   SJTB  St. John the Baptist  0      8      2649 
  74   Kevin Tran                  SO    19:06.4 6:09   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      15     1398 
  75   Rob Reedy                   SO    19:06.6 6:09   CUMB  Cumberland HS         57     2      1668 
  76   John Powers                 SR    19:07.7 6:09   MARS  Marshfield High Scho  0      3      1990 
  77   John Santolucito            SO    19:08.0 6:10   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      16     1391 
  78   Nelson Romero               JR    19:10.4 6:10   BS    Bay Shore             58     5      1457 
  79   Adam Whiteley               JR    19:12.0 6:11   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  59     2      1914 
  80   Kareem Roberts              SO    19:14.1 6:12   BS    Bay Shore             60     6      1456 
  81   Nick Koulopoulus            SO    19:16.4 6:12   NMSX  North Middlesex       0      1      2191 
  82   Andrew Donahue              SO    19:17.1 6:13   SJOH  St. Johns HS          61     6      2663 
  83   Raymond Mondello            JR    19:18.6 6:13   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  62     4      2611 
  84   Dan MacKenzie               SR    19:19.0 6:13   CUMB  Cumberland HS         63     3      1665 
  85   Tom O-Donnell               SO    19:24.3 6:15   SJOH  St. Johns HS          64     7      2686 
  86   Alec DeBenedictis           SO    19:25.8 6:15   MCAT  Malden Catholic       65     1      1950 
  87   Nicholas Melargno           SR    19:29.3 6:17   CUMB  Cumberland HS         66     4      1667 
  88   Eric Breen                  SR    19:32.0 6:18   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      17     1360 
  89   Robert Peattie              JR    19:32.3 6:18   BS    Bay Shore             67     7      1454 
  90   Anthony Ayala               JR    19:32.5 6:18   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  68     3      1890 
  91   Dan Beisel                  JR    19:34.0 6:18   NKHS  North Kingstown       69     2      2136 
  92   Alex Stein                  JR    19:35.7 6:19   BARR  Barrington High Scho  70     4      1432 
  93   Eric Morales                JR    19:36.2 6:19   PMED  Patchogue-Medford     0      1      2315 
  94   James Sarjeant              SR    19:36.8 6:19   MSIT  MSIT                  71     4      2099 
  95   Austin Barry                SO    19:36.9 6:19   NKHS  North Kingstown       72     3      2134 
  96   Priamo Compres              SO    19:39.9 6:20   MCAT  Malden Catholic       73     2      1948 
  97   Jackson MacMillan           SR    19:41.4 6:20   NKHS  North Kingstown       74     4      2160 
  98   Richard Warren              SR    19:44.4 6:21   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      8      2700 
  99   Liam Finnerty               SO    19:45.1 6:22   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      9      2667 
  100  Kyle Bradley                SR    19:45.7 6:22   CUMB  Cumberland HS         75     5      1651 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            RESULTS  JV Boys Div II

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Reuben Moncado              SR    19:49.1 6:23   MSIT  MSIT                  76     5      2094 
  102  Peter To                    SO    19:50.4 6:23   BARR  Barrington High Scho  77     5      1433 
  103  Bryan Goodall               SR    19:50.8 6:23   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      10     2669 
  104  Dan Narvaez                 JR    19:51.3 6:24   BS    Bay Shore             0      8      1452 
  105  Bobby Celona                SR    19:51.4 6:24   MCAT  Malden Catholic       78     3      1947 
  106  Yotam Block                 SO    19:51.8 6:24   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      18     1358 
  107  Michael Stender             FR    19:53.1 6:24   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      19     1393 
  108  Colin Campbell              SO    19:57.3 6:26   CVTY  Coventry HS           0      1      1623 
  109  Charlie Davies              FR    19:58.0 6:26   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      20     1368 
  110  Andrew Khoury               SR    19:58.3 6:26   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  79     5      2609 
  111  John Guarco                 FR    19:58.4 6:26   MSIT  MSIT                  80     6      2087 
  112  John Halloran               SO    19:59.4 6:26   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      11     2671 
  113  Ryan Daly                   SO    20:02.9 6:27   HAUP  Hauppauge             0      1      1830 
  114  Adam Pomerantz              SO    20:03.9 6:28   EI    East Islip High Scho  81     1      1740 
  115  Chris Regan                 JR    20:04.6 6:28   MCAT  Malden Catholic       82     4      1970 
  116  Sam Kamlarz                 JR    20:05.6 6:28   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      21     1378 
  117  Beeko Omoludum              SO    20:06.9 6:29   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    83     1      2718 
  118  Nick Gentile                JR    20:07.5 6:29   WEYM  Weymouth High School  84     5      2804 
  119  Greg Chun                   SR    20:08.0 6:29   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  85     4      1893 
  120  Conor Wynne                 SR    20:08.1 6:29   BS    Bay Shore             0      9      1461 
  121  Sean Donnelly               JR    20:08.2 6:29   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      12     2664 
  122  Lukas Correia               SO    20:08.9 6:29   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         86     3      2539 
  123  Brandon Missig              JR    20:09.0 6:29   EI    East Islip High Scho  87     2      1739 
  124  Steve Martin                SR    20:09.4 6:29   NKHS  North Kingstown       88     5      2163 
  125  James Scudero               SO    20:10.0 6:30   HAUP  Hauppauge             0      2      1850 
  126  Peter Wojcik                SR    20:10.9 6:30   BS    Bay Shore             0      10     1460 
  127  Matt Luberto                SO    20:14.7 6:31   MCAT  Malden Catholic       89     5      1962 
  128  Ryan Moumblow               FR    20:15.7 6:31   MSIT  MSIT                  90     7      2095 
  129  Connor Mosey                SR    20:17.1 6:32   MCAT  Malden Catholic       91     6      1965 
  130  Kai Johnson                 SO    20:17.3 6:32   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    92     2      2713 
  131  David Estrich               JR    20:19.3 6:33   MCAT  Malden Catholic       93     7      1954 
  132  Christopher Chan            JR    20:19.7 6:33   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    94     3      2705 
  133  Alex Buttaro                SO    20:20.3 6:33   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  95     6      2597 
  134  Greg LaBella                JR    20:20.7 6:33   WEYM  Weymouth High School  96     6      2806 
  135  Roman Nersesyan             JR    20:20.8 6:33   MSIT  MSIT                  0      8      2096 
  136  Chris Masse                 SR    20:21.4 6:33   CVTY  Coventry HS           0      2      1634 
  137  Colin Dyer                  SO    20:23.8 6:34   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      8      1953 
  138  Michael Pepe                JR    20:27.7 6:35   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      9      1967 
  139  Joe Rocchio                 SR    20:28.5 6:36   CVTY  Coventry HS           0      3      1641 
  140  Steve Petry                 SR    20:30.3 6:36   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      13     2692 
  141  Jake Greenberg              SO    20:30.9 6:36   BARR  Barrington High Scho  97     6      1414 
  142  Tim McCue                   JR    20:31.4 6:37   WEYM  Weymouth High School  98     7      2807 
  143  Patrick Blancero            SO    20:32.4 6:37   MSIT  MSIT                  0      9      2081 
  144  Ben North                   SO    20:36.5 6:38   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      14     2684 
  145  Alex Patch                  JR    20:38.3 6:39   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      15     2691 
  146  Thomas Jeffries             FR    20:42.7 6:40   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      22     1375 
  147  Matthew Dudziec             JR    20:43.0 6:40   SJBS  St Joseph by-the-Sea  99     7      2605 
  148  Glen Zachary                JR    20:44.2 6:41   BS    Bay Shore             0      11     1462 
  149  Roberto Burton              SO    20:44.2 6:41   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    100    4      2704 
  150  Mathew Eng                  SO    20:45.9 6:41   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    101    5      2709 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            RESULTS  JV Boys Div II

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Alex Kwiatkowski            SR    20:48.3 6:42   CUMB  Cumberland HS         102    6      1664 
  152  Colin ODonnell              JR    20:49.5 6:42   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      10     1966 
  153  Anthony DiLegge             JR    20:52.7 6:43   BS    Bay Shore             0      12     1443 
  154  Ted Paull                   JR    20:52.9 6:43   BARR  Barrington High Scho  103    7      1425 
  155  Alex Kuczmarski             SR    20:54.7 6:44   NKHS  North Kingstown       104    6      2156 
  156  Joshua O-Neill              JR    20:55.8 6:44   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      16     2687 
  157  Ciro Improta                SO    20:58.5 6:45   MSIT  MSIT                  0      10     2088 
  158  Anthony Stott               SR    20:59.3 6:46   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      11     1972 
  159  Khalid Mekki                SO    20:59.3 6:46   MSIT  MSIT                  0      11     2093 
  160  Bart Gadek                  SO    20:59.8 6:46   SEW   Susan e. Wagner HS    105    6      2710 
  161  Derek Dodge                 SO    21:01.9 6:46   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      3      1553 
  162  Jim DeZutter                JR    21:03.3 6:47   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         106    4      2543 
  163  Nick Mercadante             SO    21:03.9 6:47   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      17     2682 
  164  Matthew Taft                SR    21:05.5 6:48   EI    East Islip High Scho  107    3      1746 
  165  Jagan Abraham               FR    21:10.9 6:49   MSIT  MSIT                  0      12     2079 
  166  Zack Ghika                  SO    21:12.2 6:50   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      12     1956 
  167  James Stenzel               SO    21:15.8 6:51   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  108    2      2033 
  168  Chris Andersen              SO    21:17.3 6:51   MSIT  MSIT                  0      13     2080 
  169  Milton Su                   FR    21:18.0 6:52   MSIT  MSIT                  0      14     2103 
  170  Eddie Brancale              FR    21:18.2 6:52   MSIT  MSIT                  0      15     2084 
  171  Matt Pruyne                 SR    21:22.6 6:53   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      23     1385 
  172  Nick Romano                 JR    21:26.2 6:54   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      18     2695 
  173  Tom Stasiuk                 SR    21:38.1 6:58   NKHS  North Kingstown       109    7      2177 
  174  Spencer Brooks              SO    21:40.3 6:59   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      24     1362 
  175  Kyle Sloup                  JR    21:41.4 6:59   EI    East Islip High Scho  110    4      1743 
  176  Andrew Sternburg            SR    21:45.4 7:00   SHRW  Shrewsbury HS         111    5      2560 
  177  Patrick Kavanaugh           SR    21:53.2 7:03   CUMB  Cumberland HS         112    7      1662 
  178  Bruce Hamilton              SO    21:55.2 7:04   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      19     2672 
  179  Shawn Curtin                SO    21:56.7 7:04   CUMB  Cumberland HS         0      8      1656 
  180  Luke Jensen                 SO    21:57.2 7:04   BS    Bay Shore             0      13     1446 
  181  Ed Leonard                  JR    22:05.2 7:07   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      20     2680 
  182  Matt Tamer                  JR    22:16.6 7:10   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      13     1973 
  183  Jalon Wilson                JR    22:18.0 7:11   BFOR  Bishop Ford Central   0      1      1496 
  184  Treavor Smith               SR    22:25.4 7:13   EI    East Islip High Scho  113    5      1744 
  185  Eric Frary                  JR    22:26.9 7:14   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      21     2668 
  186  Steve Mattuchio             JR    22:31.4 7:15   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      14     1963 
  187  Andrew Cook                 SR    22:31.4 7:15   CVTY  Coventry HS           0      4      1626 
  188  Jonathan Oberman            JR    22:36.7 7:17   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      22     2685 
  189  John Dudek                  SR    22:52.7 7:22   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      4      1554 
  190  Mike Pizzirusso             SO    22:57.1 7:24   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  114    3      2030 
  191  Nick Porcaro                SR    22:59.6 7:24   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      23     2693 
  192  Arden Feldman               FR    23:07.5 7:27   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  115    5      1896 
  193  Kevin Park                  JR    23:10.1 7:28   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  116    6      1911 
  194  Chris Donohue               SR    23:12.4 7:29   BARR  Barrington High Scho  0      8      1411 
  195  Brett Emerson               SO    23:14.4 7:29   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      24     2665 
  196  Jack Schirber               SO    23:18.9 7:30   BARR  Barrington High Scho  0      9      1430 
  197  Chris Zimmermann            SR    23:20.0 7:31   MSIT  MSIT                  0      16     2108 
  198  Sean Brennan                SR    23:23.5 7:32   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   0      25     1361 
  199  Mohammed Omara              JR    23:23.6 7:32   NKHS  North Kingstown       0      8      2167 
  200  David Carpino               SR    23:35.9 7:36   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      25     2655 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                    Platt Systems Official Reporting System
              B-Tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            RESULTS  JV Boys Div II

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  201  Dan Harrington              SR    23:48.4 7:40   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      26     2673 
  202  Eric Toth                   SR    23:50.2 7:41   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  117    4      2036 
  203  Steve Chevalier             JR    23:51.7 7:41   NKHS  North Kingstown       0      9      2143 
  204  Eric Gilberg                JR    23:55.8 7:42   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      15     1957 
  205  Tad Irving                  SR    24:53.6 8:01   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      27     2675 
  206  Robert Porzio               SR    25:11.7 8:07   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      16     1968 
  207  Adrian Valentin             SR    25:13.3 8:08   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  118    5      2037 
  208  Kyle Holmes                 SR    25:34.8 8:14   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  119    6      2026 
  209  Mike Giso                   SR    27:26.9 8:50   MCAT  Malden Catholic       0      17     1958 
  210  James Leary                 SO    27:53.7 8:59   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      28     2679 
  211  Tomas Angaramo              JR    28:08.6 9:04   SJOH  St. Johns HS          0      29     2650 
  212  Nick Mancuso                JR    40:43.1 13:08  HAUP  Hauppauge             0      3      1842 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates