Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track - 1/10/2010 Girls Results
Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI - Platt Systems (860) 645-1476
Results

                 Rhody HS Classic Indoor Track - 1/10/2010   Girls Results                
              Mackal Field House at URI Kingston RI   - Platt Systems   (860) 645-1476                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   136 Quiah, Angie        SR Hope High Sc              7.49q  1 
  2   131 Cheatham, Royal     SO Hope High Sc              7.52q  1 
  3   361 Johnson, Shanice    SO Valley Strea              7.67q  1 
  4   243 summers, tiara      JR Port Richmon              7.75q  1 
  5   327 Racca, Devin        SO South Kingst              7.81q  2 
  6    60 Odems, Atalya       SR Classical Ma              7.87q  6 
  7   374 Aekins, Rachelle    JR Waterford Hi              7.89q  2 
  8   351 Burke, Chell        JR Valley Strea              7.90q  1 
  9   128 Askie, Gifty        SR Hope High Sc              7.93   4 
 10    32 Harrison, Tiffany   JR Bloomfield H              7.93   1 
 11    39 Relerford, Rayanna  SO Bloomfield H              7.94   3 
 12   133 DaCruz, Lakisha     JR Hope High Sc              7.95   2 
 12   102 Whitehouse, Amy     JR East Lyme HS              7.95   5 
 14    73 Guilmette, Katelyn  SO Coventry Hig              7.98   5 
 15   158 Dubuc, Renee        SR North Kingst              7.98   2 
 16    94 McDermott, Maddy    SO East Lyme HS              8.00   2 
 17   107 Fredrick, Destiny   SO Fitch                     8.01   3 
 18    99 Siebert, Heather    SR East Lyme HS              8.01   4 
 19   117 Iyatunde, Majekodu  SR Friends Acad              8.03   2 
 20    38 Red, Alleah         FR Bloomfield H              8.04   4 
 21   233 huggins, terren     SR Port Richmon              8.05   5 
 22    91 Kirschblum, Lauren  JR East Lyme HS              8.06   5 
 23    23 Werner, Jordan      SR Bay View                  8.09   3 
 24   137 Sanders, Shyneice   SO Hope High Sc              8.10   4 
 25   216 anan, mina          SR Port Richmon              8.11   4 
 26    79 LeBlanc, Skylar     FR East Greenwi              8.12   1 
 27   313 Albert, Marisa      FR South Kingst              8.12   3 
 28   421 Swenson, Emily      SR Woodstock Ac              8.13   3 
 29   331 Wang, Connie        FR South Kingst              8.18   5 
 30   329 Straight, Alyssa    JR South Kingst              8.19   4 
 30   279 Stephens, Clarissa  SO Saratoga Spr              8.19   1 
 32   373 Abreu, Bianca       SR Waterford Hi              8.21   5 
 33    28 Estelle, Amber      JR Bloomfield H              8.22   8 
 34   397 Bellanceau, Jackie  SO Woodstock Ac              8.27   6 
 35   312 Willette, Amanda    SR Seymour HS                8.28   7 
 36   105 Cordeiro, Katrina   SR Fitch                     8.29   6 
 37   249 Wosencroft, Autumn  SO Rogers High               8.29   2 
 38   355 Desir, Ariel        SO Valley Strea              8.32   2 
 39   335 Allen, Megan        SO St. Bernard               8.32   9 
 40   149 Giarrusso, Kristen  FR Lincoln High              8.34   4 
 41   307 Ferris, Kim         JR Seymour HS                8.35   9 
 42   254 Mcnair, Taylor      FR Roosevelt HS              8.38   7 
 43   412 Orn, Stefanie       SO Woodstock Ac              8.43   6 
 44   401 Currier-Lewis, Kyl  JR Woodstock Ac              8.43   7 
 45    53 Barton, Kimone      SO Classical Ma              8.45   6 
 46    31 Hamilton, Chassidy  SO Bloomfield H              8.48   9 
 47   378 Scarpa, Sandy       JR Waterford Hi              8.49   7 
 48   161 Rivelli, Allison    SR North Kingst              8.49   3 
 49   413 Papuga, Mackenzie   FR Woodstock Ac              8.54   7 
 50   330 Velleco, Amanda     SO South Kingst              8.55   5 
 51   258 Williams, Doshana   JR Roosevelt HS              8.56   9 
 52   259 Williams, Imani     SO Roosevelt HS              8.65   7 
 53   305 Coyne, Emily        JR Seymour HS                8.65  10 
 54   212 Williams, Alex      FR Plainfield H              8.69   9 
 55   407 Kelly, Lauren       SO Woodstock Ac              8.71   5 
 56   225 Conteh, Maria       FR Port Richmon              8.73   6 
 57   410 Landry, Rachel      JR Woodstock Ac              8.78   8 
 58    34 Lincoln, Katarah    FR Bloomfield H              8.81   6 
 59    67 Wood, Cameah        JR Classical Ma              8.81   4 
 60   250 Bartley, Brianna    FR Roosevelt HS              8.83  10 
 61   416 Rollinson, Jennife  JR Woodstock Ac              8.91   8 
 62   406 Hanely, Kelly       FR Woodstock Ac              8.93   8 
 63   198 Hill, Tara          SO Plainfield H              8.96  12 
 64   251 Cooper, Jenyssa     SO Roosevelt HS              8.96   9 
 65   260 Choy, Haley         FR Saratoga Spr              9.13   6 
 66   422 Thompson, Molly     FR Woodstock Ac              9.14   8 
 67   186 Oleary, Jackie      FR Norwich Free              9.16  10 
 68    63 Reid, Shanique      FR Classical Ma              9.19  11 
 69   356 DiBartolomeo, Mari  FR Valley Strea              9.21  10 
 70    58 Dumbuya, Aisha      FR Classical Ma              9.23  11 
 71   255 Medina, Angela      JR Roosevelt HS              9.24  12 
 72   164 Andersen, Nicole    SR Norwich Free              9.32  11 
 72   262 Cornelius, Jillian  JR Saratoga Spr              9.32   8 
 74   219 Brisbane, Abigail   FR Port Richmon              9.34   9 
 75   369 Patti, Tori         FR Valley Strea              9.36   7 
 76   178 Larkham, Alyssa     SO Norwich Free              9.44  10 
 77   227 floyd, zaquasia     FR Port Richmon              9.46  12 
 78   265 Feldhaus, Hunter    SO Saratoga Spr              9.50  11 
 79   199 Horan, Dayna        JR Plainfield H              9.52  11 
 80   200 Labrie, Ashley      FR Plainfield H              9.61  12 
 81   120 McPhaul-Guerrier,   JR Friends Acad              9.63  12 
 82   209 Soucey, Danielle    FR Plainfield H              9.77  11 
 83   207 Reindl, Lindsey     FR Plainfield H              9.79  12 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   136 Quiah, Angie        SR Hope High Sc              7.34  
  2   131 Cheatham, Royal     SO Hope High Sc              7.46  
  3   361 Johnson, Shanice    SO Valley Strea              7.64  
  4   374 Aekins, Rachelle    JR Waterford Hi              7.78  
  5   327 Racca, Devin        SO South Kingst              7.84  
  6   351 Burke, Chell        JR Valley Strea              7.94  
  7    60 Odems, Atalya       SR Classical Ma              7.97  
 --   243 summers, tiara      JR Port Richmon                FS  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   110 Lowe, Marissa       SR Fitch                     8.77q  1 
  2    86 Buckley, Bridget    SR East Lyme HS              8.89q  1 
  3   328 Reilly, Molly       SR South Kingst              8.97q  1 
  4   155 Gavin, Rachel       SR New London H              9.01q  1 
  5   421 Swenson, Emily      SR Woodstock Ac              9.26q  1 
  6   364 McKinney, Treyanna  SR Valley Strea              9.56q  1 
  7    80 Nunez, Cara         JR East Greenwi              9.64q  2 
  8   316 Cardarelli, Julian  SO South Kingst              9.93q  1 
  9   366 Monteiro, Jessica   SR Valley Strea              9.97   2 
 10   308 Hull, Kelsey        SR Seymour HS               10.02   2 
 11    98 Schneider, Nicole   SR East Lyme HS             10.17   2 
 12   396 Taglione, Jada      SR Westerly HS              10.24   2 
 13   368 Patti, Brianna      SR Valley Strea             10.33   3 
 14   157 Downing, Caitlin    SR North Kingst             10.38   2 
 15   332 Washburn, Whitney   SR South Kingst             10.39   3 
 16   216 anan, mina          SR Port Richmon             10.50   3 
 17    18 Ryding, Olivia      JR Bay View                 10.53   2 
 18   263 Driscoll, Cassidy   GR Saratoga Spr             10.73   1 
 19   231 Gillard, Tamara     JR Port Richmon             10.82   4 
 20   165 Bodington, Jessia   SO Norwich Free             10.85   3 
 21   304 Bleau, Kayla        JR Seymour HS               10.88   3 
 22   154 Sorkin, Melissa     FR Lincoln High             10.91   4 
 23   343 Coffey, Amanda      SR Stonington H             10.96   3 
 24   370 Sambat, Lauren      JR Valley Strea             11.13   4 
 25   401 Currier-Lewis, Kyl  JR Woodstock Ac             11.17   3 
 26   138 Soares, Kiara       JR Hope High Sc             11.18   4 
 27    16 Rabideau, Emilie    SO Bay View                 11.20   4 
 28   169 Corbin, Tystasia    SO Norwich Free             11.30   4 
 29   146 Smith, Ali          SR Ledyard High             11.43   5 
 30   322 Meehan, Natasha     FR South Kingst             11.45   4 
 31   208 Smith, Taylor       JR Plainfield H             11.69   4 
 32   367 O Connor, Kamilah   FR Valley Strea             11.74   5 
 33   348 Alcott, Emily       FR Valley Strea             11.88   5 
 34     1 Beattie, Allison    JR Bay View                 12.08   5 
 35   144 Lozier, Shannon     FR Ledyard High             12.46   5 
 36   202 Mecteau, Joslyn     SO Plainfield H             12.58   5 
 37   211 Ward, Courtney      SO Plainfield H             12.75   5 
 38   172 Hill, Bryce         FR Norwich Free             12.90   6 
 39   163 Andersen, Kristie   FR Norwich Free             13.02   6 
 40   180 Laureano, Hannah    SR Norwich Free             13.30   5 
 41   203 Nason, Kayla        JR Plainfield H             15.75   6 
 --    13 McAteer, Mary       SO Bay View                   DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   110 Lowe, Marissa       SR Fitch                     8.66  
  2   328 Reilly, Molly       SR South Kingst              8.85  
  3    86 Buckley, Bridget    SR East Lyme HS              8.87  
  4   155 Gavin, Rachel       SR New London H              8.93  
  5   421 Swenson, Emily      SR Woodstock Ac              9.35  
  6    80 Nunez, Cara         JR East Greenwi              9.55  
  7   364 McKinney, Treyanna  SR Valley Strea              9.57  
  8   316 Cardarelli, Julian  SO South Kingst             10.08  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   136 Quiah, Angie        SR Hope High Sc             40.77   1 
  2    32 Harrison, Tiffany   JR Bloomfield H             42.65   1 
  3   131 Cheatham, Royal     SO Hope High Sc             42.66   2 
  4    33 Lascelles, Tobiann  SR Bloomfield H             42.96   2 
  5    25 Deer, Chantelle     JR Bloomfield H             43.21   1 
  6   106 Florentino, Raysa   SR Fitch                    43.37   1 
  7   361 Johnson, Shanice    SO Valley Strea             43.42   1 
  8   267 Fredette, Kelly     JR Saratoga Spr             43.71   3 
  9    39 Relerford, Rayanna  SO Bloomfield H             43.79   2 
 10     7 Johnson, Erica      FR Bay View                 44.05   3 
 11    78 Dorsey, Jaimee      SO East Greenwi             44.07   4 
 12   108 Kiely, Samantha     JR Fitch                    44.07   2 
 13   110 Lowe, Marissa       SR Fitch                    44.08   1 
 14   102 Whitehouse, Amy     JR East Lyme HS             45.03   4 
 15   376 Lavoie, Julie       JR Waterford Hi             45.12   3 
 16    81 Perelman, Renee     JR East Greenwi             45.33   2 
 17   350 Berman, Danielle    JR Valley Strea             45.73   4 
 18   323 Miller, Natasha     SR South Kingst             45.73   7 
 19   263 Driscoll, Cassidy   GR Saratoga Spr             45.96   6 
 20    62 Rease, Janel        SR Classical Ma             46.51   4 
 21   117 Iyatunde, Majekodu  SR Friends Acad             46.54   6 
 22    38 Red, Alleah         FR Bloomfield H             46.64   5 
 23   243 summers, tiara      JR Port Richmon             46.68   6 
 24    91 Kirschblum, Lauren  JR East Lyme HS             46.69   4 
 25   402 Davignon, Mackenzi  SO Woodstock Ac             46.90   9 
 26   384 Frazier, Rachel     SR Westerly HS              47.32   5 
 27   409 Lachapelle, Emily   SO Woodstock Ac             47.35   6 
 28    28 Estelle, Amber      JR Bloomfield H             47.36   5 
 29   313 Albert, Marisa      FR South Kingst             47.47   5 
 30   380 Borque, Kylie       FR Westerly HS              47.48   7 
 31   397 Bellanceau, Jackie  SO Woodstock Ac             47.51   8 
 32   404 Gilloran, Sarah     SO Woodstock Ac             47.53   8 
 33   107 Fredrick, Destiny   SO Fitch                    47.61   3 
 34    69 Drapcho, Kerry      SR Coventry Hig             48.10   7 
 35    34 Lincoln, Katarah    FR Bloomfield H             48.14  12 
 36    40 Rose, Brittany      SR Bloomfield H             48.23   3 
 37   329 Straight, Alyssa    JR South Kingst             48.29   6 
 38   154 Sorkin, Melissa     FR Lincoln High             48.30  10 
 39   233 huggins, terren     SR Port Richmon             48.37   6 
 40    75 Pratt, Jamie        SO Coventry Hig             48.70   9 
 41   278 Shannon, Rachael    FR Saratoga Spr             48.78  11 
 42    17 Raposa, Ashlee      SR Bay View                 48.86   7 
 43    64 White, Jasmine      FR Classical Ma             48.97  10 
 44   111 Obrien, Madelaine   SR Fitch                    49.15   5 
 45   396 Taglione, Jada      SR Westerly HS              49.25  12 
 46   149 Giarrusso, Kristen  FR Lincoln High             49.26  10 
 47   395 Sidoli, Isabel      FR Westerly HS              49.34   8 
 48   413 Papuga, Mackenzie   FR Woodstock Ac             49.36  12 
 49   307 Ferris, Kim         JR Seymour HS               49.43   9 
 50    31 Hamilton, Chassidy  SO Bloomfield H             49.50  14 
 51   105 Cordeiro, Katrina   SR Fitch                    49.68   5 
 52   212 Williams, Alex      FR Plainfield H             49.78   7 
 53    98 Schneider, Nicole   SR East Lyme HS             49.84   8 
 54   260 Choy, Haley         FR Saratoga Spr             50.13  12 
 55   320 Fisher, Beryl       FR South Kingst             50.16  11 
 56   372 Troiano, Alexandra  SR Valley Strea             50.30   9 
 57    19 Solomon, Chelsea    SR Bay View                 50.33   8 
 58    67 Wood, Cameah        JR Classical Ma             50.64  11 
 59   273 Koza, Lilia         FR Saratoga Spr             50.91  13 
 60     8 Leso, Allison       SO Bay View                 51.10  15 
 61    20 Solomon, Jenna      SR Bay View                 51.62  14 
 62   194 Dumaine, Ashley     SO Plainfield H             51.70   9 
 63   305 Coyne, Emily        JR Seymour HS               51.70  12 
 64   235 jajaga, florina     FR Port Richmon             51.70  14 
 65   198 Hill, Tara          SO Plainfield H             51.84  16 
 66   250 Bartley, Brianna    FR Roosevelt HS             51.92  17 
 67   208 Smith, Taylor       JR Plainfield H             51.96  12 
 68   346 Skeens, Erin        SO Stonington H             52.14   9 
 69   221 brown, naomi        FR Port Richmon             52.30  14 
 70   343 Coffey, Amanda      SR Stonington H             52.45  14 
 71   342 Canavan, April      JR Stonington H             52.68  13 
 72   195 Encarnacion, Kezia  JR Plainfield H             52.98  15 
 73   202 Mecteau, Joslyn     SO Plainfield H             53.03  11 
 74   262 Cornelius, Jillian  JR Saratoga Spr             53.15  14 
 75   251 Cooper, Jenyssa     SO Roosevelt HS             53.21  16 
 76   183 McAvoy, Brianna     SO Norwich Free             53.30  13 
 77   201 Marchessault, Lind  SO Plainfield H             53.42  10 
 78   344 Gillick, Mikaela    JR Stonington H             53.54  13 
 79   422 Thompson, Molly     FR Woodstock Ac             53.55  11 
 80   225 Conteh, Maria       FR Port Richmon             53.65  13 
 81     5 Creamer, Tanya      SR Bay View                 53.68  16 
 82   199 Horan, Dayna        JR Plainfield H             54.11  13 
 83   211 Ward, Courtney      SO Plainfield H             54.26  11 
 84   209 Soucey, Danielle    FR Plainfield H             54.75  15 
 85   255 Medina, Angela      JR Roosevelt HS             54.83  18 
 86   291 Jackson, Bijuan     SO Saunders Tra             56.10  18 
 87   215 Agu, Chioma         FR Port Richmon             56.33  17 
 88   200 Labrie, Ashley      FR Plainfield H             56.73  17 
 89     4 Coutu, Katie        SR Bay View                 56.99  16 
 90   207 Reindl, Lindsey     FR Plainfield H             57.36  17 
 91   172 Hill, Bryce         FR Norwich Free             58.00  16 
 92   186 Oleary, Jackie      FR Norwich Free             58.37  17 
 93   173 Hinch, Hannah       FR Norwich Free             58.83  18 
 94   236 olasupo, fadilat    SO Port Richmon             59.02  16 
 95   203 Nason, Kayla        JR Plainfield H             59.81  18 
 96   188 Rice, Sydney        SO Norwich Free             59.82  18 
 97   240 sapara, temitayo    SO Port Richmon           1:01.09  19 
 98   289 Garcia, Nicole      FR Saunders Tra           1:04.13  19 
 99   228 gelast, akilah      FR Port Richmon           1:09.10  19 
100   301 Urena, Elibeth      FR Saunders Tra           1:12.65  19 
 
Event 25  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   175 Hunter, Cassy       SR Norwich Free           1:42.07  
  2    36 May, Dezarell       JR Bloomfield H           1:42.49  
  3   220 Brooks, Karim       SR Port Richmon           1:43.29  
  4     3 Braboy, Daria       JR Bay View               1:44.15  
  5   276 Riley, Michelle     SR Saratoga Spr           1:45.98  
  6   386 Levcowich, Jill     JR Westerly HS            1:47.42  
  7    72 Francis, Nicole     SO Coventry Hig           1:47.59  
  8    62 Rease, Janel        SR Classical Ma           1:48.48  
  9   226 doway, alison       FR Port Richmon           1:48.79  
 10   270 Hollowood, Colleen  SR Saratoga Spr           1:49.88  
 11   282 Williams, Chloe     SR Saratoga Spr           1:50.44  
 12   114 Wilson, Bridget     SR Fitch                  1:51.00  
 13    74 Hoskins, Amanda     SO Coventry Hig           1:51.34  
 14   230 gillard, savannah   JR Port Richmon           1:52.04  
 15   103 Williams, Katy      JR East Lyme HS           1:53.21  
 16    96 Mirecki, Marissa    SO East Lyme HS           1:53.44  
 17   187 Perkins, Grace      FR Norwich Free           1:53.48  
 18   119 Lamothe, Amanda     JR Friends Acad           1:53.50  
 19   333 Woodford, Gabby     SR South Kingst           1:53.75  
 20   127 Sullivan, Kendra    SR Griswold               1:53.82  
 21    97 Pallan, Anika       SO East Lyme HS           1:53.97  
 22   417 Savvidis, Ana       FR Woodstock Ac           1:54.17  
 23   241 somers, kassandra   SO Port Richmon           1:54.27  
 24   168 Chinigo, Gabby      SO Norwich Free           1:54.40  
 25   371 Staffa, Samantha    JR Valley Strea           1:54.46  
 26   334 Arzu, Areini        SR St Peters HS           1:54.66  
 27   318 Ethier, Paige       SO South Kingst           1:54.98  
 28    43 Washington, Samant  JR Bloomfield H           1:55.22  
 29   418 Slater, Amanda      FR Woodstock Ac           1:55.26  
 30   385 Lacey, Amber        FR Westerly HS            1:55.49  
 31   232 hill, katiana       FR Port Richmon           1:55.61  
 32    24 Carter, Marvline    JR Bloomfield H           1:55.65  
 33   124 Larose, Krystn      FR Griswold               1:55.86  
 34   237 Panepinto, Jaclyn   FR Port Richmon           1:56.71  
 35   347 Stearns, Stephanie  FR Stonington H           1:56.84  
 36   190 Brown, Jenna        SO Plainfield H           1:56.97  
 37   309 Kassay, Kristiann   SR Seymour HS             1:57.55  
 38   206 Plantier, Stacey    JR Plainfield H           1:58.30  
 39   382 dean, victoria      FR Westerly HS            1:58.52  
 40   194 Dumaine, Ashley     SO Plainfield H           1:58.82  
 41    14 McAteer, Rachel     SO Bay View               1:59.40  
 42   150 Loparto, Estlin     JR Lincoln High           1:59.54  
 43   306 Dieckman, Emily     SO Seymour HS             2:00.23  
 44   153 Sabourin, Jessica   SR Lincoln High           2:00.24  
 45   393 Peligali, Kelsey    JR Westerly HS            2:00.53  
 46   222 buford, alexandria  SO Port Richmon           2:02.09  
 47   312 Willette, Amanda    SR Seymour HS             2:02.12  
 48   121 Negron, Lynda       JR Friends Acad           2:02.76  
 49   304 Bleau, Kayla        JR Seymour HS             2:03.10  
 50   415 Ringuette, Renee    SO Woodstock Ac           2:04.91  
 51   195 Encarnacion, Kezia  JR Plainfield H           2:05.46  
 52   201 Marchessault, Lind  SO Plainfield H           2:05.52  
 53   238 ridgeway, jeanette  SO Port Richmon           2:07.44  
 54   358 Evangelista, Melan  SO Valley Strea           2:07.51  
 55   223 Burgos, Christina   FR Port Richmon           2:07.74  
 56   248 Mahony, Kaitlin     JR Rogers High            2:07.93  
 57   167 Carey, Eliza        FR Norwich Free           2:08.86  
 58   173 Hinch, Hannah       FR Norwich Free           2:08.96  
 59   213 Zheng, Susan        FR Plainfield H           2:09.62  
 60    57 Dau, isabel         JR Classical Ma           2:10.05  
 61   353 Cinnamo, Christina  FR Valley Strea           2:10.29  
 62   340 Savitsky, Anna      JR St. Bernard            2:12.10  
 63   141 Campbell, Ally      FR Ledyard High           2:14.94  
 64   205 Pfeifer, Michelle   FR Plainfield H           2:15.58  
 65   196 Fontaine, Alecia    JR Plainfield H           2:21.72  
 
Event 27  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Mirecki, Brianne    SR East Lyme HS           3:09.32  
  2   185 Obrien, Kathleen    SR Norwich Free           3:10.68  
  3   115 Garry, Kira         JR Friends Acad           3:11.71  
  4   174 Holdridge, Katie    SO Norwich Free           3:13.13  
  5   379 Tomasetti, Brooke   JR Waterford Hi           3:18.33  
  6   224 Columbus, Nynneya   JR Port Richmon           3:18.78  
  7   268 Freestone, Brianna  JR Saratoga Spr           3:21.36  
  8   389 Murphy, Bridgett    SR Westerly HS            3:22.00  
  9   271 Hungerford, Grace   JR Saratoga Spr           3:24.67  
 10    71 Fedorenko, Vera     JR Coventry Hig           3:24.93  
 11   311 Tema, Taylor        JR Seymour HS             3:25.68  
 12    45 Whalen, Kelly       SR Chariho High           3:27.54  
 13   363 McElroy, Tara       SO Valley Strea           3:27.84  
 14   242 Sorrentino, Daniel  JR Port Richmon           3:30.03  
 15   181 Leask, Heather      SR Norwich Free           3:30.13  
 16   274 Morin, Sarah        SO Saratoga Spr           3:30.15  
 17   345 Hutchins, Liz       JR Stonington H           3:30.90  
 18   414 Parke, Ashley       SO Woodstock Ac           3:32.04  
 19   310 Pattyson, Julie     SR Seymour HS             3:32.46  
 20    87 Christensen, Eva    FR East Lyme HS           3:34.16  
 21   338 Coughlin, Kyra      SO St. Bernard            3:34.38  
 22   400 Chapman, Haley      JR Woodstock Ac           3:34.69  
 23    90 Hebbel, Rose        SR East Lyme HS           3:35.01  
 24   100 Smith, Becky        SR East Lyme HS           3:35.89  
 25   162 Alrijleh, Khadejah  SO Norwich Free           3:36.24  
 26   357 Ennab, Victoria     SO Valley Strea           3:36.46  
 27    84 Banker, Alexandra   JR East Lyme HS           3:36.66  
 28    92 Leen, Alex          SO East Lyme HS           3:37.43  
 29   231 Gillard, Tamara     JR Port Richmon           3:38.80  
 30   334 Arzu, Areini        SR St Peters HS           3:39.03  
 31   192 Crandall, Tori      FR Plainfield H           3:39.84  
 32   176 James, Kellie       JR Norwich Free           3:39.91  
 33   387 Morrone, Kaitlyn    FR Westerly HS            3:42.44  
 34   280 Szpak, Megan        SO Saratoga Spr           3:43.03  
 35   306 Dieckman, Emily     SO Seymour HS             3:43.24  
 36   252 Isaac, Kimberly     SO Roosevelt HS           3:44.60  
 37   234 humes, shi anne     FR Port Richmon           3:46.47  
 38    55 Cadwallader, Linds  FR Classical Ma           3:47.37  
 39   352 Cano, Sydney        FR Valley Strea           3:49.90  
 40   359 Fan, Jaslyn         SO Valley Strea           3:55.80  
 41   362 McConville, Kelly   SO Valley Strea           3:58.56  
 42    10 Mahesh, Kate        SR Bay View               3:59.45  
 43   349 Barnes, Sarah       FR Valley Strea           3:59.90  
 44    57 Dau, isabel         JR Classical Ma           4:05.04  
 45   205 Pfeifer, Michelle   FR Plainfield H           4:07.48  
 46    22 Watson, Rebecca     JR Bay View               4:08.26  
 47    59 James, Ashley       JR Classical Ma           4:18.19  
 48   218 bosa, neysha        FR Port Richmon           4:18.79  
 49   339 Farley, Jessica     SR St. Bernard            4:30.43  
 
Event 28  Girls 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Mirecki, Brianne    SR East Lyme HS           4:54.39  
  2   115 Garry, Kira         JR Friends Acad           4:55.16  
  3   160 Lynch, Katie        SR North Kingst           5:05.85  
  4   268 Freestone, Brianna  JR Saratoga Spr           5:06.28  
  5   159 Evans, Kelsey       SR North Kingst           5:11.07  
  6   389 Murphy, Bridgett    SR Westerly HS            5:12.77  
  7   319 Feaster, Kendall    FR South Kingst           5:20.06  
  8   274 Morin, Sarah        SO Saratoga Spr           5:20.35  
  9   311 Tema, Taylor        JR Seymour HS             5:20.46  
 10   125 Messier, Stephanie  JR Griswold               5:21.34  
 11   277 Ruggles, Sarah      JR Saratoga Spr           5:22.95  
 12   189 Smolenski, Rebecca  SO Norwich Free           5:26.34  
 13   315 Brown, Madeline     JR South Kingst           5:26.55  
 14   241 somers, kassandra   SO Port Richmon           5:29.14  
 15    21 Watson, Julie       FR Bay View               5:29.40  
 16   377 Mandelburg, Sara-C  FR Waterford Hi           5:29.80  
 17    90 Hebbel, Rose        SR East Lyme HS           5:33.88  
 18   310 Pattyson, Julie     SR Seymour HS             5:34.82  
 19   357 Ennab, Victoria     SO Valley Strea           5:37.63  
 20    87 Christensen, Eva    FR East Lyme HS           5:38.17  
 21   100 Smith, Becky        SR East Lyme HS           5:39.48  
 22    92 Leen, Alex          SO East Lyme HS           5:39.51  
 23   392 orr, jessica        SO Westerly HS            5:45.05  
 24    84 Banker, Alexandra   JR East Lyme HS           5:45.47  
 25   352 Cano, Sydney        FR Valley Strea           5:45.80  
 26   341 Albert, Jackie      SO Stonington H           5:48.14  
 27   280 Szpak, Megan        SO Saratoga Spr           5:51.40  
 28   192 Crandall, Tori      FR Plainfield H           5:51.78  
 29    55 Cadwallader, Linds  FR Classical Ma           5:51.88  
 30    15 Palms, Danielle     SR Bay View               5:53.20  
 31   214 abraham, susan      FR Port Richmon           6:07.17  
 32   148 Zhang, Minnie       FR Ledyard High           6:10.22  
 33   123 Grenier, Meghan     SR Griswold               6:12.57  
 34   403 Deveau, Taylor      SO Woodstock Ac           6:14.63  
 35   213 Zheng, Susan        FR Plainfield H           6:18.57  
 36   142 Campbell, Nikki     JR Ledyard High           6:29.23  
 37   196 Fontaine, Alecia    JR Plainfield H           6:38.42  
 38    30 Gayle, Jhodi-Ann    SR Bloomfield H           6:42.52  
 39    59 James, Ashley       JR Classical Ma           6:42.92  
 
Event 29  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Beaudette, Stephan  SR Bay View              10:27.44  
  2   170 Eagan, Sarah        SR Norwich Free          10:34.35  
  3   109 LeClair, Brandy     SO Fitch                 10:54.12  
  4   405 Guilani, Cassie     FR Woodstock Ac          10:54.97  
  5   391 Orlando, Rachel     SO Westerly HS           10:55.05  
  6   224 Columbus, Nynneya   JR Port Richmon          11:05.05  
  7   264 Driscoll, Taylor    GR Saratoga Spr          11:06.53  
  8    76 Anderson, Mollie    SO East Greenwi          11:09.84  
  9   171 Fisher, Lyndsay     SO Norwich Free          11:16.49  
 10   345 Hutchins, Liz       JR Stonington H          11:19.18  
 11   101 Swick, Manya        SR East Lyme HS          11:19.23  
 12   271 Hungerford, Grace   JR Saratoga Spr          11:24.06  
 13    82 Ahern, Colleen      SR East Lyme HS          11:26.91  
 14   363 McElroy, Tara       SO Valley Strea          11:33.34  
 15   336 Bassett, Juli       SR St. Bernard           11:43.18  
 16   261 Conway, Megan       JR Saratoga Spr          11:45.06  
 17   156 Delgreco, Kate      JR North Kingst          11:47.84  
 18   242 Sorrentino, Daniel  JR Port Richmon          12:02.03  
 19   126 Palasky, Alexa      SR Griswold              12:04.29  
 20   388 mueller, jane       SR Westerly HS           12:05.41  
 21   266 Ferguson, Morgan    JR Saratoga Spr          12:15.18  
 22   151 Payne, Emily        SR Lincoln High          12:23.74  
 23   184 Murray, Micaela     SO Norwich Free          12:37.51  
 24   318 Ethier, Paige       SO South Kingst          12:49.45  
 25   408 Kruzel, Alex        SR Woodstock Ac          13:25.86  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates