Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 17, 2009 Girls Field Event Results


Event 32 Girls Long Jump
	    Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 17, 2009 Girls Field Event Results
	                                                 
 
Event 32  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1112 Lascelles, Tobiann  SR Bloomfield H          14-08.50      4.48m 
  2  1171 Williams, Lindsey   JR Guilford HS           14-05.00      4.39m 
  3  1118 Sharp, Saige        JR Bloomfield H          14-01.00      4.29m 
  4  1270 Vorio, Lauren       JR North Branfo          13-07.50      4.15m 
  5   285 Huhn, Amy           SR Windham Tech          13-06.50      4.12m 
  6  1210 Byrne, Alina        JR Lyme Old Lym          13-06.00      4.11m 
  7  1190 Longofono, Christi  SR Lauralton Ha          13-03.00      4.03m 
  8  1359 Reyes, Nicole       JR Wethersfield          12-05.50      3.79m 
  9  1245 Boyers, Rachel      FR North Branfo          12-05.00      3.78m 
 10   280 Rinheart, Taylor    FR St. Paul Chs          12-04.00      3.75m 
 11  1157 Moore, Hannah       JR Guilford HS           12-01.50      3.69m 
 12  1288 Martel, Brittany    SO Northwestern          12-01.00      3.68m 
 13  1149 Weir, Rebecca       SO Coginchaug R          12-00.00      3.65m 
 14  1207 Telfort, Vengie     FR Lauralton Ha          11-01.00      3.37m 
 15  1220 Gaucher, Taylor     JR Lyme Old Lym          10-10.00      3.30m 
 16  1126 Charette, Danielle  SR Coginchaug R          10-05.00      3.17m 
 17  1204 Saymon, Jenna       FR Lauralton Ha          10-04.00      3.14m 
 18   275 D-Abramo, Julia     FR St. Paul Chs          10-03.00      3.12m 
 19  1280 Ficca, Marijo       SR Northwestern          10-02.50      3.11m 
 20  1138 Malcom, Hannah      SR Coginchaug R           9-11.00      3.02m 
 21  1213 Comerford, Katie    SO Lyme Old Lym           9-09.00      2.97m 
 22  1228 Oneill, Megan       JR Lyme Old Lym           9-07.00      2.92m 
 23  1142 Peterson, Paige     SR Coginchaug R           9-06.00      2.89m 
 24  1217 Fiscus, Allie       SO Lyme Old Lym           9-02.50      2.80m 
 25  1227 Oneil, Caitlin      JR Lyme Old Lym           9-01.00      2.76m 
 25  1292 Pelchat, Madison    SO Northwestern           9-01.00      2.76m 
 27  1146 Spence, Emily       JR Coginchaug R           8-11.00      2.71m 
 28  1125 Canalia, Dina       FR Coginchaug R           8-08.00      2.64m 
 29  1131 Geary, Michelle     FR Coginchaug R           8-01.00      2.46m 
 30  1135 Harlow, Liz         FR Coginchaug R           7-11.00      2.41m 
 31  1145 Roth, Jen           JR Coginchaug R           5-10.00      1.77m 
 --  1256 Juniver, Des        FR North Branfo              FOUL            
 
Event 35  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1270 Vorio, Lauren       JR North Branfo              5.00      0.12m 
  2  1171 Williams, Lindsey   JR Guilford HS               4.75      0.12m 
  3  1276 Boratko, Janelle    SR Northwestern              4.50      0.11m 
  4  1157 Moore, Hannah       JR Guilford HS               4.25      0.11m 
  4  1184 Halasz, Shelby      SO Lauralton Ha              4.25      0.11m 
  4  1183 Geer, Addy          SR Lauralton Ha              4.25      0.11m 
  7  1272 Wollman, Chelsie    SR North Branfo              4.00      0.10m 
  7  1191 Maier, Ali          FR Lauralton Ha              4.00      0.10m 
  7  1217 Fiscus, Allie       SO Lyme Old Lym              4.00      0.10m 
  8  1193 mcCarthy, Caroline  FR Lauralton Ha              4.00      0.10m 
 --  1138 Malcom, Hannah      SR Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1132 Giannini, Lauren    FR Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1130 Foley, Rachel       SO Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1144 Robinson, Sofie     FR Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1129 Fehon, Maura        JR Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1213 Comerford, Katie    SO Lyme Old Lym                NH            
 --  1145 Roth, Jen           JR Coginchaug R                NH            
 --  1220 Gaucher, Taylor     JR Lyme Old Lym                NH            
 
Event 36  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1106 Foster, Karina      JR Bloomfield H          30-09.50      9.38m 
  2   277 Michaels, Jess      JR St. Paul Chs          28-05.50      8.67m 
  3  1271 Wharton, Jessica    SO North Branfo          28-01.00      8.55m 
  4  1264 Robertson, Sarah    SR North Branfo          25-09.00      7.84m 
  5  1154 Gregoire, Hayley    SR Guilford HS           24-08.50      7.53m 
  5   285 Huhn, Amy           SR Windham Tech          24-08.50      7.53m 
  7   284 Gosselin, Lianne    JR Windham Tech          24-06.50      7.48m 
  8  1121 White, Danielle     SO Bloomfield H          24-06.00      7.46m 
  9  1119 Walker, Nicole      SR Bloomfield H          24-05.50      7.45m 
 10  1141 Ochterski, Jennie   JR Coginchaug R          24-00.50      7.32m 
 11  1107 Goddard, Kia        FR Bloomfield H          23-10.00      7.26m 
 12  1198 Parisi, Madeline    SR Lauralton Ha          23-06.00      7.16m 
 13  1267 Sileo, Stephanie    SO North Branfo          23-05.50      7.15m 
 13  1353 Lapointe, Kayla     JR Wethersfield          23-05.50      7.15m 
 15  1263 Picard, Eliscia     SR North Branfo          23-05.00      7.13m 
 16  1120 Washington, Samant  JR Bloomfield H          23-00.50      7.02m 
 17  1122 Wright, Iana        SR Bloomfield H          22-04.00      6.80m 
 18  1357 Pace, Amanda        JR Wethersfield          22-01.50      6.74m 
 19  1233 Simiola, Lisa       JR Lyme Old Lym          22-00.00      6.70m 
 19  1296 Walsh, Connor       SO Northwestern          22-00.00      6.70m 
 19  1124 Campbell, Megan     SO Coginchaug R          22-00.00      6.70m 
 22  1262 O'Connor, Shannon   SO North Branfo          21-03.50      6.48m 
 23  1269 Viele, Marina       SO North Branfo          21-01.00      6.42m 
 24  1248 Chater, Inam        SO North Branfo          20-10.00      6.35m 
 25  1152 Faitsch, Maegan     JR Guilford HS           20-07.00      6.27m 
 26  1347 Bagley, Latasha     FR Wethersfield          20-05.00      6.22m 
 27  1145 Roth, Jen           JR Coginchaug R          20-03.00      6.17m 
 28  1190 Longofono, Christi  SR Lauralton Ha          20-01.00      6.12m 
 28   259 Kidd, Lauren        JR Rockville HS          20-01.00      6.12m 
 30  1188 Knopf, Ali          JR Lauralton Ha          20-00.50      6.10m 
 31  1253 Hernandez, Rachel   FR North Branfo          19-11.00      6.07m 
 32  1277 Case, Sydney        SO Northwestern          19-04.00      5.89m 
 33  1274 Billingsly, Rebecc  SO Northwestern          18-10.00      5.74m 
 34  1139 McKernan, Kaitlin   FR Coginchaug R          18-06.00      5.63m 
 35  1283 Hart, Abigail       FR Northwestern          18-05.00      5.61m 
 36  1123 Bedding, Amanda     SR Coginchaug R          18-03.00      5.56m 
 36  1367 McCann, Erin           Lauralton Ha          18-03.00      5.56m 
 38   286 Mangiofico, Michel  SO Windham Tech          17-11.50      5.47m 
 39  1255 Johnson, Alexia     SO North Branfo          17-07.00      5.35m 
 40  1180 Desrouleaux, Alexh  FR Lauralton Ha          17-04.50      5.29m 
 41   268 Scibelli, Katie     SR Rockville HS          17-04.00      5.28m 
 42  1247 Celone, Alicia      SO North Branfo          17-02.50      5.24m 
 42  1174 Amidon, Wendy       SO Lauralton Ha          17-02.50      5.24m 
 44  1179 Cruz, Aida          JR Lauralton Ha          17-01.00      5.20m 
 45  1290 Miranda, Ashley     SO Northwestern          16-10.00      5.13m 
 46  1126 Charette, Danielle  SR Coginchaug R          16-07.50      5.06m 
 47  1281 Gazso, Emily        SO Northwestern          16-05.50      5.01m 
 48  1273 Bartlett, Hannah    SO Northwestern          16-02.50      4.94m 
 49  1252 Hayes, Melissa      SO North Branfo          16-00.00      4.87m 
 50  1282 Gentile, Ericka     FR Northwestern          15-02.50      4.63m 
 51  1203 Ryther, Samantha    FR Lauralton Ha          14-10.50      4.53m 
 52  1211 Carberry, Kayla     FR Lyme Old Lym          13-02.00      4.01m 
 53  1178 Buynak, Brooke      SO Lauralton Ha          13-01.00      3.98m 
 54  1134 Hanks, Eva          FR Coginchaug R          12-11.00      3.93m 
    





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates