Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 15, 2009 Boys Running Event Results



  Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 15, 2009 Boys Running Event Results
	                                                 
                           
      
     Boys 55 Meter Dash
     ===================================================================
         Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
     ===================================================================
     Finals
       1   697 Linares, Chris      SR New Britain               6.59   1 
       2   701 White, Robert       SR New Britain               6.79   1 
       3   621 Prude, Jaquan       SR Bloomfield H              6.81   1 
       4   690 Boima, Kauiway      SR New Britain               6.95   2 
       5   604 Campbell, Micheal   SO Bloomfield H              7.03   1 
       6   746 Martino, Robert     SO North Branfo              7.06   2 
       7   695 Judge, Cameron      SR New Britain               7.10   2 
       8   625 Wells, Warren       SR Bloomfield H              7.12   1 
       9   703 Wright, Tyrone      JR New Britain               7.14   3 
      10   884 Pytel, Tommy        SO Wethersfield              7.17   6 
      11   696 Kane, Conor         SR New Britain               7.17   5 
      12   776 Babcock, Kevin      JR Rockville Hi              7.21   6 
      13   900 Iturrino, Dan       JR Windham Tech              7.22   4 
      14   714 Gonzalez, Shamiel   SR New Canaan H              7.22   5 
      15   715 Gould, Willie       JR New Canaan H              7.24   7 
      16   708 Cummings, Darryl    SR New Canaan H              7.24   6 
      16   818 Obrien, Brennan     SO Rocky Hill                7.24   4 
      18   613 Gordon, Ashai       JR Bloomfield H              7.27   1 
      19   745 Martin, Dan         SR North Branfo              7.28   2 
      20   691 Hernandez, Dwight   SR New Britain               7.33   3 
      21   767 Santella, Dan       SO Northwestern              7.33  12 
      22  1780 Unknown 780, Unkno     UNA                       7.35   5 
      23   707 Costigan, Joe       JR New Canaan H              7.39   3 
      24   739 Iuteri, Anthony     JR North Branfo              7.42   2 
      25   747 Mercier, Michael    SR North Branfo              7.46   3 
      26   645 Smith, Greg         SR Coginchaug R              7.46   2 
      27   654 Byrne, Devin        FR Lyme Old Lym              7.47  10 
      28   688 Winters, Jeff       SO Lyme Old Lym              7.49   2 
      29   603 Bryan, Easy         SO Bloomfield H              7.51  15 
      30   848 Santerosi, Matt     FR St. Paul Chs              7.53  11 
      31   663 Hallahan, Pat       JR Lyme Old Lym              7.54   1 
      32   769 Tuxbury, Ben        SR Northwestern              7.54  11 
      33   766 Renfrew, Mitchell   JR Northwestern              7.56  12 
      34   658 Fish, Peer          SR Lyme Old Lym              7.58   1 
      35   723 Millisits, Alex     JR New Canaan H              7.60   6 
      36   619 Lindsay, Jahmal     FR Bloomfield H              7.61  10 
      37   825 Petropolous, Greg   SO Rocky Hill                7.61  13 
      38   901 King, Glenwood      SO Windham Tech              7.62   3 
      39   804 Dresser, Adrian        Rocky Hill                7.68  15 
      39   693 Jahic, Vedran       JR New Britain               7.68  11 
      41   811 Labossiere, Jordan  FR Rocky Hill                7.68   7 
      42   610 Foster, Delton      SO Bloomfield H              7.72   2 
      43   729 Ballantoni, Mark    SR North Branfo              7.73   4 
      44   660 Gaudet, Jamie       SO Lyme Old Lym              7.75   5 
      45   601 Adonai, Trevan      FR Bloomfield H              7.78  12 
      46   612 Gill, Quincey       JR Bloomfield H              7.79  12 
      47   652 Barri, james        SO Lyme Old Lym              7.81   5 
      48   781 Garrett, Michael    SO Rockville Hi              7.82   5 
      49   844 Leahy, Eddie        FR St. Paul Chs              7.84  12 
      50   890 Vega, Justen        JR Wethersfield              7.87   9 
      51   869 Euliziec, Layau     SR Wethersfield              7.87   6 
      52   879 Nguyen, Quan        JR Wethersfield              7.87   3 
      53   736 Farat, Mark         SO North Branfo              7.89   4 
      54   749 Miller, Bobby       FR North Branfo              7.91   8 
      55   813 Maandi, Andrus      SO Rocky Hill                7.92  13 
      56   682 Thompkins, Christi  JR Lyme Old Lym              7.93   4 
      57   859 Caporiccio, Justin  FR Wethersfield              7.95   6 
      58   627 Biagiarelli, Chris  FR Coginchaug R              7.96  11 
      59   684 Todd, Corey         JR Lyme Old Lym              8.03   4 
      60   892 Wilson, Erik        SO Wethersfield              8.06   7 
      61   760 Dunlop, Matt        SR Northwestern              8.06  14 
      62   765 Propfi, Tyler       JR Northwestern              8.09  12 
      63   661 Gilchrist, David    JR Lyme Old Lym              8.12   4 
      64   656 Clippinger, Aaron   SO Lyme Old Lym              8.13  10 
      65   650 Abarca, John Paul   SO Lyme Old Lym              8.15   5 
      66   858 Cantin, Mike        FR Wethersfield              8.15  15 
      67   679 Russell, Mike       SR Lyme Old Lym              8.16   6 
      68   828 Pradhan, Rishi      JR Rocky Hill                8.17  12 
      69   889 Tran, Kevin         SO Wethersfield              8.19   8 
      70   711 Femia, Bobby        SR New Canaan H              8.19   4 
      71   835 Sharma, Shantanu    FR Rocky Hill                8.19  14 
      72   864 Cruz, Hector        SO Wethersfield              8.20   9 
      73   874 Gorski, Jason       JR Wethersfield              8.21   6 
      73   755 Sintay, Tyler       FR North Branfo              8.21  10 
      75   842 Kosich, Joey        JR St. Paul Chs              8.23  13 
      76   777 Bartron, Daniel     FR Rockville Hi              8.23   3 
      77   871 Falce, Andrew       FR Wethersfield              8.23   8 
      78   887 Spuches, Christian  FR Wethersfield              8.24  13 
      79   873 Garcia, Rafael      so Wethersfield              8.25  15 
      80   862 Crandall, Tyler     SO Wethersfield              8.27   8 
      81   788 Morey, Jacob        SO Rockville Hi              8.28   3 
      82   855 Angelo, Ronnie      FR Wethersfield              8.28   7 
      83   860 Clarke, Jared       FR Wethersfield              8.29   7 
      84   876 Ky, Corey           FR Wethersfield              8.31   8 
      85   742 Levine, Christophe  FR North Branfo              8.33  11 
      86   792 Arteta, Charlie     SR Rocky Hill                8.35  14 
      87   888 Sullivan, Jack      FR Wethersfield              8.40   7 
      88   885 Rodriguez, Jake     FR Wethersfield              8.42   8 
      88   867 Drake, Patrick      FR Wethersfield              8.42  14 
      90   683 Tiffany, Cody       FR Lyme Old Lym              8.45   9 
      91   840 Hawthorne, Tom      SR St. Paul Chs              8.48  13 
      92   620 Nkrumah, Nana       FR Bloomfield H              8.49  10 
      93   680 Sibley, Dustin      SO Lyme Old Lym              8.50   9 
      94   891 Vittner, Pat        SO Wethersfield              8.51   7 
      95   896 Dominguez, Darvin   FR Windham Tech              8.51  10 
      96   779 Crane, Collin       SO Rockville Hi              8.52   5 
      97   657 Colburn, Mark       SO Lyme Old Lym              8.52   9 
      98   880 Pandolfo, Andrew    SO Wethersfield              8.59   8 
      99   820 Osullivan, Andrew   JR Rocky Hill                8.62  12 
     100   756 Sullivan, Connor    FR North Branfo              8.67   9 
     101   837 Eggleston, Cameron  JR St. Paul Chs              8.69  11 
     102   636 Judson, Garret      FR Coginchaug R              8.70  11 
     103   800 DeMatta, Aaron      SO Rocky Hill                8.77  14 
     104   664 Harty, Matt         FR Lyme Old Lym              8.78   9 
     105   847 Rodriguez, Joe      JR St. Paul Chs              8.82  15 
     106   797 Chaudhry, Samir     SO Rocky Hill                8.83  14 
     107   793 Aziz, Yasir         SO Rocky Hill                8.86  14 
     108   827 Pradhan, Jai        FR Rocky Hill                8.87  15 
     109   659 Ganey, Andrew       FR Lyme Old Lym              8.87  10 
     110   875 Hall, Tarelle       JR Wethersfield              8.88  10 
     111   653 Burton, Dylan       Fr Lyme Old Lym              8.92   9 
     112   899 Garcia, Eric        FR Windham Tech              9.00   7 
     113   881 Peak, James         FR Wethersfield              9.11   8 
     114   851 Violette, Spencer   SR St. Paul Chs              9.25  13 
     115   845 Nay, Mike           JR St. Paul Chs              9.67  13 
     116   823 Pant, Yosh          FR Rocky Hill                9.81  14 
     117   669 McDonald, Rob       FR Lyme Old Lym              9.81  11 
     118   843 Lavery, Pete        JR St. Paul Chs             10.33  13 
      
     Boys 1600 Meter Run
     ================================================================
         Name                    Year School                  Finals 
     ================================================================
       1   639 Morin, Alex            Coginchaug R           4:39.72  
       2   677 Ricker, Will        SR Lyme Old Lym           4:39.76  
       3   726 Spinu, Alex         SO New Canaan H           4:42.24  
       4   709 Daly, Pat           JR New Canaan H           4:54.65  
       5   824 Pelletier, Evan     SR Rocky Hill             4:55.19  
       6   718 Hoffman, Brant      JR New Canaan H           4:55.42  
       7   772 Ravert, Matt        SO Ridgefield H           5:00.88  
       8   672 Nunn, Ryan          SO Lyme Old Lym           5:01.53  
       9   630 Doyle, Archie       SR Coginchaug R           5:01.68  
      10   763 Lapinski, Ray       JR Northwestern           5:03.71  
      11   798 Crafa, Joe          FR Rocky Hill             5:04.76  
      12   685 walker, nick        SO Lyme Old Lym           5:07.01  
      13   727 Tatusko, Alex       SR New Canaan H           5:10.75  
      14   698 Mocarski, Adam      SO New Britain            5:12.97  
      15   722 Lysenko, Kalen      FR New Canaan H           5:17.19  
      16   700 Saverino, Vincenzo  SO New Britain            5:19.36  
      17   724 Parsons, Taylor     SR New Canaan H           5:20.67  
      18   814 Marrs, Ryan         SR Rocky Hill             5:23.74  
      19   805 Gallo, Anthony      SO Rocky Hill             5:24.07  
      20   607 Edwards, Kyle       JR Bloomfield H           5:26.72  
      21   908 Pellerin, Chad      SO Windham Tech           5:28.23  
      22   673 Pegnataro, Dave     JR Lyme Old Lym           5:29.37  
      23   651 Allen, Dylan        JR Lyme Old Lym           5:30.34  
      24   721 Jackson, Nick       SR New Canaan H           5:30.46  
      25   720 Jackson, Matt       SR New Canaan H           5:30.54  
      26   713 Goetz, Tim          FR New Canaan H           5:31.34  
      27   905 Mott, Joe           SO Windham Tech           5:33.88  
      28   719 Hoover, William     JR New Canaan H           5:34.12  
      29   784 Jurewicz, Ryan      SR Rockville Hi           5:35.71  
      30   670 Milazzo, John       SO Lyme Old Lym           5:35.88  
      31   803 Downey, Jacov       SR Rocky Hill             5:37.30  
      32   705 Arliss, Phil        FR New Canaan H           5:37.68  
      33   710 Dwyer, Kevin        JR New Canaan H           5:38.07  
      34   737 Fee, Edward         SO North Branfo           5:38.79  
      35   753 Proto, Ryan         FR North Branfo           5:42.27  
      36   768 Shaw, Scott         FR Northwestern           5:43.10  
      37   774 Anton, Kevin        SR Rockville Hi           5:43.18  
      38   783 Hayden, David       JR Rockville Hi           5:46.55  
      39   740 Jackson, Scott      SO North Branfo           5:48.24  
      40   757 Walker, Kevin       SO North Branfo           5:48.76  
      41   826 Pickett, Greg       JR Rocky Hill             5:49.95  
      42   788 Morey, Jacob        SO Rockville Hi           5:50.51  
      43   809 Harvey, Ben         SR Rocky Hill             5:51.07  
      44   801 Denardo, Nick       JR Rocky Hill             5:51.79  
      45   852 Devine, Christophe  -- UNA                    5:52.33  
      46   649 Wollach, Wolfgang   FR Coginchaug R           5:58.47  
      47   693 Jahic, Vedran       JR New Britain            5:58.73  
      48   725 Slattery, Mike      FR New Canaan H           6:00.83  
      49   750 Olsen, Christopher  FR North Branfo           6:05.76  
      50   642 Onofreo, Kyle       JR Coginchaug R           6:08.23  
      51   895 Chilly, Jason       JR Windham Tech           6:11.73  
      52   868 Duggan, Matt        FR Wethersfield           6:13.23  
      53   850 Troiano, Dan        SR St. Paul Chs           6:19.30  
      54   812 LoSchiavo, Tony     JR Rocky Hill             6:26.33  
      55   775 Arcand, Daniel      FR Rockville Hi           6:27.05  
      56   816 McNanny, Joe        FR Rocky Hill             6:32.35  
      57   833 Shah, Paras         FR Rocky Hill             6:33.18  
      58   686 White, Morgan       FR Lyme Old Lym           6:33.28  
      59   877 Lombardi, Mike      SO Wethersfield           6:47.18  
      60   664 Harty, Matt         FR Lyme Old Lym           6:56.70  
      61   683 Tiffany, Cody       FR Lyme Old Lym           6:57.78  
      62   834 Shah, Rushi         FR Rocky Hill             7:00.31  
      63   838 Garczynski, Phil    JR St. Paul Chs           7:00.37  
      64   669 McDonald, Rob       FR Lyme Old Lym           7:50.70  
      65   857 Bolles, Matt        SO Wethersfield           8:03.25  
      --   659 Ganey, Andrew       FR Lyme Old Lym               DNF  
      
     Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
     ===================================================================
         Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat#
     ===================================================================
       1   622 Strums, Aaron       JR Bloomfield H              7.99   1 
       2   690 Boima, Kauiway      SR New Britain               8.15   1 
       3   703 Wright, Tyrone      JR New Britain               8.89   2 
       4   874 Gorski, Jason       JR Wethersfield              9.05   1 
       5   771 Dowling, Jamie      JR Ridgefield H              9.16   4 
       6   638 Kopcik, Ian         JR Coginchaug R              9.21   2 
       7   865 DiCiocco, Dan       JR Wethersfield              9.25   1 
       8   759 Boratko, Jason      SR Northwestern              9.27   2 
       9   767 Santella, Dan       SO Northwestern              9.48   3 
      10   706 Cordes, Grayson     JR New Canaan H              9.74   2 
      11   741 Keegan, Burke       SR North Branfo              9.77   1 
      12   883 Perez, Nick         JR Wethersfield             10.03   2 
      13   692 Hightower, Dashaun  JR New Britain              10.23   2 
      14   687 Wilczynski, Pat     SO Lyme Old Lym             10.40   3 
      15   878 Nalette, Ben        SR Wethersfield             10.41   2 
      16   908 Pellerin, Chad      SO Windham Tech             10.46   3 
      17   787 Marciano, John      JR Rockville Hi             10.47   3 
      18   617 Kenrick, Mattison   SO Bloomfield H             10.73   4 
      19   733 Califano, Evan      SR North Branfo             10.84   1 
      20   885 Rodriguez, Jake     FR Wethersfield             10.92   4 
      21   891 Vittner, Pat        SO Wethersfield             11.27   3 
      22   888 Sullivan, Jack      FR Wethersfield             11.39   3 
      23   783 Hayden, David       JR Rockville Hi             11.54   2 
      24   867 Drake, Patrick      FR Wethersfield             11.89   3 
      25   871 Falce, Andrew       FR Wethersfield             11.97   3 
      26   866 Difazio, Jason      FR Wethersfield             11.99   4 
      
     Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
     ===================================================================
         School                                               Finals  Heat#
     ===================================================================
       1 New Britain  'A'                                    3:46.76   1 
          1) 696 Kane, Conor SR              2) 690 Boima, Kauiway SR          
          3) 695 Judge, Cameron SR           4) 697 Linares, Chris SR          
       2 New Canaan High School  'A'                         3:47.96   1 
          1) 715 Gould, Willie JR            2) 716 Greig, Alex SR             
          3) 705 Arliss, Phil FR             4) 707 Costigan, Joe JR           
       3 Rockville High School  'A'                          3:53.50   1 
          1) 782 Godfrey, Gabe JR            2) 784 Jurewicz, Ryan SR          
          3) 780 Dubose, Marc JR             4) 776 Babcock, Kevin JR          
       4 Rocky Hill  'A'                                     3:58.75   1 
          1) 799 Davis, Gerald               2) 818 Obrien, Brennan SO         
          3) 824 Pelletier, Evan SR          4) 807 Gil, Jon SR                
       5 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:02.05   1 
          1) 760 Dunlop, Matt SR             2) 767 Santella, Dan SO           
          3) 763 Lapinski, Ray JR            4) 769 Tuxbury, Ben SR            
       6 New Britain  'B'                                    4:02.11   1 
          1) 703 Wright, Tyrone JR           2) 698 Mocarski, Adam SO          
          3) 694 jakubczyk, karl             4) 692 Hightower, Dashaun JR      
       7 Coginchaug Reg. HS  'A'                             4:05.11   1 
          1) 631 Frey, Sam SR                2) 647 Szymanski, Nate            
          3) 633 Guckwa, Andrew              4) 632 Grady, Connor              
       8 North Branford High School  'A'                     4:15.75   2 
          1) 731 Brouilliard, Jon            2) 734 Conforte, Jason            
          3) 737 Fee, Edward SO              4) 752 Proto, Matt                
       9 Northwestern  'B'                                   4:17.90   2 
          1) 759 Boratko, Jason SR           2) 766 Renfrew, Mitchell JR       
          3) 765 Propfi, Tyler JR            4) 768 Shaw, Scott FR             
      10 North Branford High School  'B'                     4:23.13   2 
          1) 741 Keegan, Burke SR            2) 733 Califano, Evan SR          
          3) 758 Williams, Ryan SR           4) 730 Boatman, Dwight SR         
      11 Rocky Hill  'C'                                     4:24.03   2 
          1) 795 Bocciarelli, John           2) 804 Dresser, Adrian            
          3) 821 Ott, Brian SO               4) 832 Scalise, Mike              
      12 Rocky Hill  'B'                                     4:26.28   1 
          1) 801 Denardo, Nick JR            2) 819 Osak, Jeff                 
          3) 825 Petropolous, Greg SO        4) 811 Labossiere, Jordan FR      
      13 North Branford High School  'C'                     4:28.62   2 
          1) 749 Miller, Bobby FR            2) 742 Levine, Christopher FR     
          3) 735 Falanga, Gary               4) 740 Jackson, Scott SO          
      14 St. Paul Chs  'A'                                   4:33.01   2 
          1) 839 Grzb, Aleks SR              2) 842 Kosich, Joey JR            
          3) 848 Santerosi, Matt FR          4) 844 Leahy, Eddie FR            
      15 Rocky Hill  'D'                                     4:41.56   2 
          1) 813 Maandi, Andrus SO           2) 806 Gavrilis, Manny JR         
          3) 828 Pradhan, Rishi JR           4) 798 Crafa, Joe FR              
      
     Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
     ===================================================================
         School                                               Finals  Heat#
     ===================================================================
       1 New Canaan High School  'A'                         3:50.09   1 
          1) 707 Costigan, Joe JR            2) 704 Arliss, James JR           
          3) 715 Gould, Willie JR            4) 726 Spinu, Alex SO             
       2 Lyme Old Lyme High School  'A'                      3:54.48   1 
          1) 688 Winters, Jeff SO            2) 658 Fish, Peer SR              
          3) 676 Rasmussen, Matt             4) 677 Ricker, Will SR            
       3 Rockville High School  'A'                          3:59.09   1 
          1) 778 Burgos, Brandon SR          2) 776 Babcock, Kevin JR          
          3) 780 Dubose, Marc JR             4) 782 Godfrey, Gabe JR           
       4 Bloomfield HS  'A'                                  3:59.68   1 
          1) 613 Gordon, Ashai JR            2) 621 Prude, Jaquan SR           
          3) 622 Strums, Aaron JR            4) 602 Alvarado, Luis SR          
       5 New Britain  'A'                                    3:59.72   1 
          1) 697 Linares, Chris SR           2) 690 Boima, Kauiway SR          
          3) 695 Judge, Cameron SR           4) 696 Kane, Conor SR             
       6 Rocky Hill  'A'                                     4:00.12   1 
          1) 799 Davis, Gerald               2) 802 Donovan, Colby SR          
          3) 807 Gil, Jon SR                 4) 818 Obrien, Brennan SO         
       7 New Britain  'B'                                    4:01.01   3 
          1) 703 Wright, Tyrone JR           2) 691 Hernandez, Dwight SR       
          3) 694 jakubczyk, karl             4) 700 Saverino, Vincenzo SO      
       8 New Canaan High School  'B'                         4:04.35   1 
          1) 708 Cummings, Darryl SR         2) 714 Gonzalez, Shamiel SR       
          3) 723 Millisits, Alex JR          4) 716 Greig, Alex SR             
       9 Bloomfield HS  'C'                                  4:04.88   2 
          1) 608 Estelle, Jacob FR           2) 605 Clayton, Robert JR         
          3) 625 Wells, Warren SR            4) 609 Esttlle, Kenneth SO        
      10 Northwestern  'A'                                   4:10.57   2 
          1) 762 Keane, Brian JR             2) 769 Tuxbury, Ben SR            
          3) 759 Boratko, Jason SR           4) 763 Lapinski, Ray JR           
      11 Coginchaug Reg. HS  'A'                             4:11.40   2 
          1) 630 Doyle, Archie SR            2) 645 Smith, Greg SR             
          3) 647 Szymanski, Nate             4) 633 Guckwa, Andrew             
      12 Coginchaug Reg. HS  'B'                             4:12.70   2 
          1) 649 Wollach, Wolfgang FR        2) 639 Morin, Alex                
          3) 632 Grady, Connor               4) 646 Smith, Scott               
      13 Windham Tech  'A'                                   4:12.75   3 
          1) 901 King, Glenwood SO           2) 903 Labonte, Darrell SR        
          3) 900 Iturrino, Dan JR            4) 908 Pellerin, Chad SO          
      14 North Branford High School  'A'                     4:12.77   4 
          1) 745 Martin, Dan SR              2) 746 Martino, Robert SO         
          3) 752 Proto, Matt                 4) 734 Conforte, Jason            
      15 Lyme Old Lyme High School  'B'                      4:16.91   3 
          1) 663 Hallahan, Pat JR            2) 685 walker, nick SO            
          3) 654 Byrne, Devin FR             4) 672 Nunn, Ryan SO              
      16 Bloomfield HS  'B'                                  4:24.95   2 
          1) 606 Cooper, Najee SO            2) 623 Taylor, Tray               
          3) 610 Foster, Delton SO           4) 607 Edwards, Kyle JR           
      17 Bloomfield HS  'D'                                  4:27.34   4 
      18 Rockville High School  'B'                          4:27.37   2 
          1) 788 Morey, Jacob SO             2) 774 Anton, Kevin SR            
          3) 785 Le, Qui SR                  4) 784 Jurewicz, Ryan SR          
      19 Rocky Hill  'B'                                     4:27.48   3 
          1) 795 Bocciarelli, John           2) 803 Downey, Jacov SR           
          3) 819 Osak, Jeff                  4) 832 Scalise, Mike              
      20 Lyme Old Lyme High School  'C'                      4:28.85   3 
          1) 667 Loper, Sean JR              2) 665 Johnson, Brendon           
          3) 673 Pegnataro, Dave JR          4) 655 Carnese, Chris JR          
      21 North Branford High School  'B'                     4:31.51   4 
          1) 747 Mercier, Michael SR         2) 739 Iuteri, Anthony JR         
          3) 730 Boatman, Dwight SR          4) 731 Brouilliard, Jon           
      22 North Branford High School  'C'                     4:32.30   4 
          1) 736 Farat, Mark SO              2) 749 Miller, Bobby FR           
          3) 729 Ballantoni, Mark SR         4) 753 Proto, Ryan FR             
      23 Wethersfield  'A'                                   4:32.97   2 
          1) 863 Cronin, Mike SO             2) 869 Euliziec, Layau SR         
          3) 859 Caporiccio, Justin FR       4) 870 Everett, Tyler             
      24 Rockville High School  'C'                          4:33.32   3 
          1) 781 Garrett, Michael SO         2) 779 Crane, Collin SO           
          3) 787 Marciano, John JR           4) 783 Hayden, David JR           
      25 Northwestern  'B'                                   4:33.39   2 
          1)                                 2) 767 Santella, Dan SO           
          3) 760 Dunlop, Matt SR             4) 766 Renfrew, Mitchell JR       
      26 Wethersfield  'B'                                   4:38.72   3 
          1) 865 DiCiocco, Dan JR            2) 882 Pentalow, Dan              
          3) 893 Wright, CJ JR               4) 875 Hall, Tarelle JR           
      27 St. Paul Chs  'A'                                   4:41.63   4 
          1) 839 Grzb, Aleks SR              2) 846 Parent, Jim JR             
          3) 841 Hennessey, James SR         4) 850 Troiano, Dan SR            
      28 Windham Tech  'B'                                   4:43.49   4 
          1) 897 Fahey, Mark SR              2) 902 Kowalyshyn, Luke SO        
          3) 911 Ziolko, Storm               4) 905 Mott, Joe SO               
      29 Wethersfield  'C'                                   5:01.07   4 
          1) 888 Sullivan, Jack FR           2) 866 Difazio, Jason FR          
          3) 881 Peak, James FR              4) 868 Duggan, Matt FR            
      30 Windham Tech  'C'                                   5:08.36   3 
          1) 899 Garcia, Eric FR             2) 907 Nye, Jared                 
          3) 896 Dominguez, Darvin FR        4) 895 Chilly, Jason JR           
      31 Lyme Old Lyme High School  'D'                      5:16.75   4 
          1) 662 Groth, Drew JR              2) 675 Pitman, Drew               
          3) 671 Mueller, Elliott            4) 652 Barri, james SO            
      
  



Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates