Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 12, 2009 Boys Results
Full Individual Results


	    Wesleyan Development Meet Dec 12, 2009 Boys Results
	               Full Individual Results                                     
	 
	 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat
======================================================================
Finals
  1   676 Warner, Greg        SR Holy Cross C              8.41   1 
  2   874 Fawcett, Lawrence   SR RHAM                      8.64   1 
  3   819 Willgoos, Alex      SR Newington Hi              8.78   2 
  4  1008 Krakowski, Michael  JR Woodland Reg              9.64   2 
  5   945 Nalette, Ben        SR Wethersfield              9.75   2 
  6   812 Shea, Conor         JR Newington Hi              9.77   4 
  7  1012 Melville, Sean      SR Woodland Reg              9.83   4 
  8  1038 Flynn, Nick         SR Xavier                   10.09   3 
  9   877 Goodwin, Matthew    JR RHAM                     10.31   1 
 10   845 Blinkhorn, Brandon  SR Plainfield H             10.39   3 
 11  1024 Zaccagnini, Matt    SO Woodland Reg             10.50   4 
 12   734 Lasky, Darren       JR Litchfield               10.52   1 
 13   873 Desjardins, James   JR RHAM                     10.61   2 
 14  1047 Logemann, Colin     SO Xavier                   10.72   3 
 15   582 Weintraub, Joshua   FR Ellington                11.29   2 
 16   556 Friedman, Ben       FR Ellington                12.02   4 
 17  1040 Herrera, Sabastion  FR Xavier                   12.07   3 
 18   927 Wlochowski, Jake    JR Valley Regio             12.64   4 
	
        
 
Event 8  Boys 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1   457 Morin, Alex         JR Coginchaug R           4:44.49  
  2   497 Wilson, Ned         -- Conard                 4:55.65  
  3   688 Fradette, Anthony   SR Killingly Hi           4:55.89  
  4   552 Crouse, Steve       SR Ellington              4:58.19  
  5   920 Holmes, Glenn       SO Valley Regio           4:58.96  
  6   580 Waters, Cameron     JR Ellington              4:59.00  
  7   839 Vagnini, Mike       JR Nonnewaug              4:59.37  
  8   645 Whitton, Kevin      JR Hall High Sc           5:00.54  
  9   496 Venora, Mac         SR Conard                 5:01.60  
 10   600 Marchand, Matt      JR Guilford HS            5:01.86  
 11   994 Cranney, Kyle       JR Woodland Reg           5:01.98  
 12   574 Smith, Alex         SO Ellington              5:02.08  
 13   824 Carey, Spencer      JR Nonnewaug              5:03.01  
 14   597 Gottwalt, Brian     SO Guilford HS            5:03.50  
 15   563 LeBel, Matthew      SR Ellington              5:03.78  
 16   598 Isnard, Connor      JR Guilford HS            5:04.92  
 17   475 Chen, Byron         SR Conard                 5:05.65  
 18   743 Wihbey, Joe         SO Litchfield             5:06.20  
 19   834 Nolte, Dan          FR Nonnewaug              5:07.03  
 20   904 Parker, Brian       SR South Windso           5:07.94  
 21   560 Kelleher, Brian     SR Ellington              5:08.48  
 22   669 Quicquaro, Adam     SO Holy Cross C           5:10.00  
 23   780 Weselcouch, Alex    SO Nathan Hale            5:10.05  
 24   859 Meier, Joe          JR Plainfield H           5:10.85  
 25   937 Bruno, Joe          JR Wethersfield           5:10.96  
 26   943 Francis, Zack       SR Wethersfield           5:14.07  
 27   601 Melly, Brian        SR Guilford HS            5:14.77  
 28   661 McCarthy, Collin    FR Holy Cross C           5:14.99  
 29   889 Edson, Michael      FR South Windso           5:15.16  
 30   624 Helitzer, Adam      SR Hall High Sc           5:15.77  
 31   551 Bergeron, David     SO Ellington              5:15.79  
 32   658 Lawley, Adam        SR Holy Cross C           5:16.49  
 33   639 Shakun, Eli         SO Hall High Sc           5:18.05  
 34   596 Geary, Rusty        JR Guilford HS            5:18.18  
 35   671 Satkowski, Matt     FR Holy Cross C           5:18.78  
 36   643 Szafman, Garrett       Hall High Sc           5:18.80  
 37   652 Creem, Dan          SO Holy Cross C           5:20.20  
 38   837 Riolo, Jonah        FR Nonnewaug              5:20.56  
 39   833 Miller, Nick        SO Nonnewaug              5:20.83  
 40   646 Wyman, Andrew       SR Hall High Sc           5:21.04  
 41   599 Krier, Andrew       SO Guilford HS            5:22.00  
 42  1054 Pastuszak, Matt     JR Xavier                 5:22.51  
 43   875 Fitzgerald, Kevin   JR RHAM                   5:22.86  
 44   872 Culmo, Brian        JR RHAM                   5:23.16  
 45   903 Nguyen, Brandon     SO South Windso           5:23.41  
 46   436 Changanaqui, Marc   SO Capital Prep           5:24.13  
 47   960 Glabicky, Christop  JR Wilbraham &            5:24.39  
 48   517 Munoz, Carlos       JR Crosby High            5:24.59  
 49   553 Cusson, Jordan      SR Ellington              5:25.12  
 50   884 White, John         JR RHAM                   5:26.69  
 51   615 Duncan-Polius, Fra  JR Hall High Sc           5:27.04  
 52   913 Sanborn, Jeff       -- UNA                    5:27.38  
 53   942 Durocher, Kyle      SR Wethersfield           5:27.54  
 54   670 Roosa, Slater       SO Holy Cross C           5:29.15  
 55   591 Repetto, Matt       JR Granby High            5:29.79  
 56   673 Skibo, Paul         SR Holy Cross C           5:30.09  
 57  1051 McLaughlin, Kyle    SO Xavier                 5:30.32  
 58   508 Gladney, Nygel      FR Crosby High            5:30.80  
 59   442 Yong, Kevin         JR Capital Prep           5:31.08  
 60   439 furlow, jordan      SO Capital Prep           5:31.77  
 61   585 Ziomek, John        SO Ellington              5:32.05  
 62   906 Schwartz, Kyle      JR South Windso           5:32.07  
 63   931 neary, patrick      FR Wamogo regio           5:32.66  
 64   777 Wilcox, Matt        SR Middletown H           5:33.44  
 65   640 Solinsky, Jason     FR Hall High Sc           5:33.73  
 66   478 Francoeur, Brian    -- Conard                 5:33.86  
 67   713 Lindsay, Kevin      JR Lewis Mills            5:33.94  
 68  1065 Smith, Colm         SO Xavier                 5:34.91  
 69   656 Goral, Dillon       JR Holy Cross C           5:36.10  
 70  1899 Weygang, Augusto    -- UNA                    5:36.37  
 71   510 Gonzalez, Wilfredo  SO Crosby High            5:37.17  
 72   561 Keuhn, John         SO Ellington              5:37.41  
 73   520 Towle, Tom          SO Crosby High            5:37.68  
 74   794 Fiedler, Ben        SR Newington Hi           5:38.19  
 75   594 Burkle, Chris       FR Guilford HS            5:38.82  
 76  1040 Herrera, Sabastion  FR Xavier                 5:39.00  
 77   919 Fidel, Jonah        SO Valley Regio           5:39.17  
 78   579 Velazquez, Anthony  FR Ellington              5:39.58  
 79   686 Culbert, DeVaughn   SO Killingly Hi           5:39.60  
 80   987 Baz, Adam           SO Woodland Reg           5:39.81  
 81   587 Hancock, Kevin      JR Granby High            5:40.22  
 82   929 brady, zac          JR Wamogo regio           5:40.47  
 83   737 Magaldi, Robert     SO Litchfield             5:40.51  
 84   779 Dominy, Nathan      FR Nathan Hale            5:42.04  
 85  1016 Pavlowski, AJ       SR Woodland Reg           5:42.69  
 86   506 Fermin, John Pual   JR Crosby High            5:43.45  
 87   852 Laflamme, Steven    SO Plainfield H           5:44.26  
 88  1071 Zablocki, Peter     FR Xavier                 5:44.61  
 89  1020 Reynolds, Joe       FR Woodland Reg           5:44.76  
 90   554 Ewald, Emerson      SO Ellington              5:45.01  
 91  1035 Danko, Corey        FR Xavier                 5:45.16  
 92   759 Fugger, Scott       JR Middletown H           5:45.95  
 93   891 Gordon, Albert      JR South Windso           5:46.07  
 94   498 Anes, Devlin        JR Crosby High            5:46.16  
 95   648 Bak, Alex           SO Holy Cross C           5:46.20  
 96  1070 Yantosh, Garrett    FR Xavier                 5:46.40  
 97   764 Levitsky, Dan       SO Middletown H           5:47.94  
 98   736 Magaldi, Matthew    SO Litchfield             5:48.18  
 99   927 Wlochowski, Jake    JR Valley Regio           5:48.24  
100  1058 Rochford, Quinn     SR Xavier                 5:48.63  
101   687 Dauphinias, Steven  SO Killingly Hi           5:48.67  
102  1003 Hebert, Nick        FR Woodland Reg           5:48.96  
103   449 Ducki, Jeff         SR Coginchaug R           5:50.28  
104   603 Remington, Connor   FR Guilford HS            5:51.03  
105   815 Thatcher, Zachary   FR Newington Hi           5:51.12  
106   715 Lyon, Tyler         SO Lewis Mills            5:51.18  
107   934 wasdo, josh         JR Wamogo regio           5:52.05  
108   905 Pines, Seth         SO South Windso           5:52.47  
109   441 Misini, Clirim      JR Capital Prep           5:52.47  
110   898 Moran, Brian        SR South Windso           5:52.57  
111   472 Bruzzese, Henry     SO Conard                 5:53.45  
112  1013 Moutinho, Matt      SO Woodland Reg           5:54.27  
113  1052 Moeller, Andrew     SO Xavier                 5:54.38  
114   933 sudal, john         JR Wamogo regio           5:54.83  
115   807 Patrnina, Carlos    JR Newington Hi           5:55.11  
116   796 Gaglbre, Spencer    SO Newington Hi           5:55.24  
117   887 Doolady, Kevin      JR South Windso           5:55.56  
118   804 Maldomdo, Hector    SO Newington Hi           5:55.61  
119   766 Nakatsuka, Craig    FR Middletown H           5:56.00  
120   857 Martin, Nate        JR Plainfield H           5:56.30  
121   487 Morrissey, Nolan    FR Conard                 5:56.67  
122   999 Fowler, Brett       FR Woodland Reg           5:56.86  
123   782 Amorim, Keven       JR Newington Hi           5:57.70  
124   469 Bertini, Andrew     FR Conard                 5:57.78  
125   655 Druan, Stephen      SR Holy Cross C           5:57.87  
126   924 Steele, Bailey      SO Valley Regio           5:58.37  
127   956 Chan, Wing Ho       FR Wilbraham &            5:58.84  
128   791 Diamond, Bret       SO Newington Hi           5:59.40  
129   619 Fitzgerald, Mark    FR Hall High Sc           6:02.86  
130   728 Fabbri, Alec        SO Litchfield             6:03.27  
131   438 cruz, luis          FR Capital Prep           6:05.34  
132   897 Lucca, Connor       FR South Windso           6:06.04  
133   751 Chhoeun, Nicholas   FR Middletown H           6:08.24  
134   745 Adamiak, Mark       SR Middletown H           6:09.85  
135   714 Lopez/Rocher, Adol  JR Lewis Mills            6:10.70  
136   511 Hopkins, Michael    JR Crosby High            6:11.19  
137   941 Duggan, Matt        FR Wethersfield           6:11.30  
138   481 Jamin, Casey        -- Conard                 6:11.34  
138   491 Presing, Joseph     FR Conard                 6:11.34  
140   944 Hall, Tarelle       JR Wethersfield           6:13.11  
141   964 Kelley, Trey        SO Wilbraham &            6:15.15  
142   912 Wicks, Michael      FR South Windso           6:15.85  
143   991 Chamnek, Ian        FR Woodland Reg           6:17.27  
144   445 Cavanaugh, Sean     FR Coginchaug R           6:17.41  
145   876 Fitzgerald, Timoth  FR RHAM                   6:18.97  
146   968 Piquette, Branden   JR Wilbraham &            6:19.74  
147   684 Collins, Trevor     SO Killingly Hi           6:19.96  
148   649 Bendtsen, Mike      JR Holy Cross C           6:21.00  
149   695 Silveira, Tyler     JR Killingly Hi           6:21.19  
150   752 Curneal, Justin     FR Middletown H           6:26.38  
151   473 Carroll, John       SR Conard                 6:27.37  
152   622 Grianger, Cody      FR Hall High Sc           6:27.64  
153   767 Rafala, Luigi       SR Middletown H           6:28.60  
154   590 Marlor, Ben         FR Granby High            6:32.19  
155   575 Smith, Nathan       FR Ellington              6:35.52  
156   573 Savona, Chris       FR Ellington              6:40.46  
157   477 Ffrancis, Paul      SR Conard                 6:40.74  
158   651 Casalino, Patsy     JR Holy Cross C           6:40.86  
159   630 Maidman, Samuel     SO Hall High Sc           6:41.58  
160   775 Trelski, Jacek      JR Middletown H           6:46.78  
161   518 Rivera, Jorge       JR Crosby High            6:47.74  
162   959 Fu, Po-Lun          SO Wilbraham &            6:54.19  
163   679 Zayas, Elvis        FR Holy Cross C           7:01.38  
164   809 Richard, Matthew    FR Newington Hi           7:23.88  
165   470 Bertini, Brian      FR Conard                 7:37.82  
166   754 Doolgar, Emile      SR Middletown H           8:37.25  

 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Heat
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   440 Gordon, Kevin       SO Capital Prep              6.96   1 
  2  1021 Savvidou, Chris     SR Woodland Reg              7.02   1 
  3   691 Hajder, Zachary     SR Killingly Hi              7.05   4 
  4   948 Priore, Chris       SR Wethersfield              7.06   1 
  5   874 Fawcett, Lawrence   SR RHAM                      7.09   2 
  6  1015 Park, Dan           SR Woodland Reg              7.12   2 
  7   501 Byrd, Dartanyon     SR Crosby High               7.13  12 
  8   696 Tetreault, Anthone  SR Killingly Hi              7.16   3 
  9  1042 Jones, Jalen        JR Xavier                    7.16   1 
 10  1061 Saunders, Thomas    JR Xavier                    7.20   1 
 11   494 Sinatro, Trent      -- Conard                    7.21   9 
 11  1029 Batchelder, Ryan    JR Xavier                    7.21   8 
 11  1030 Berry, Dengelo      FR Xavier                    7.21  21 
 14   811 Rodriguez, Jermey   JR Newington Hi              7.24   2 
 15   568 Oliwa, Alex         SO Ellington                 7.25   7 
 16   877 Goodwin, Matthew    JR RHAM                      7.25   4 
 17   813 Snyder, Mike        SO Newington Hi              7.26   8 
 18   692 Hamilton, Brian     JR Killingly Hi              7.27  19 
 19   700 Bergstrom, Sam      SO Lewis Mills               7.32   4 
 20   502 Castellano, Ian     SR Crosby High               7.33   5 
 21   750 Chandler, Leon      FR Middletown H              7.34   5 
 22   722 Assif, James        JR Litchfield                7.34   3 
 23   578 Varney, Nick        SR Ellington                 7.35   6 
 24   828 DeGrazia, Mike      FR Nonnewaug                 7.35  17 
 24  1050 McCarthy, Dillon    SO Xavier                    7.35  15 
 26   902 Nagaraj, Suraj      JR South Windso              7.36   3 
 27   689 Gevry, Josiah       SR Killingly Hi              7.37   4 
 28   437 Cheatem, Joelle     JR Capital Prep              7.37   4 
 29   986 Alarcon, John       SO Woodland Reg              7.38   5 
 30   840 Wamser, Thomas      JR Nonnewaug                 7.38  19 
 31   936 Amarucci, Kevin     SR Wethersfield              7.38   3 
 32   763 James, Chris        SO Middletown H              7.40   4 
 33   753 David, Marco        JR Middletown H              7.41   3 
 34   555 Feldman, Gary       SR Ellington                 7.41   2 
 35   504 Cox, Derrick        JR Crosby High               7.42  10 
 36   707 Gionfriddo, Paul    JR Lewis Mills               7.44   2 
 37   990 Bloomingdale, Alex  SO Woodland Reg              7.45   5 
 38   608 Carnes, Henry       SR Hall High Sc              7.46   9 
 39   727 Crowder, Darren     SO Litchfield                7.47   3 
 40   864 Randeau, Josh       JR Plainfield H              7.48   1 
 41  1000 Genz, Craig         JR Woodland Reg              7.48   2 
 42   493 Sheppardson, Torey  SR Conard                    7.49  17 
 43  1023 Williams, Chris     JR Woodland Reg              7.50   2 
 44   795 Fonseca, Matthew    JR Newington Hi              7.52  14 
 45   513 Jones, Denzel       SO Crosby High               7.53  11 
 46   810 Rivera, Billy       JR Newington Hi              7.55   9 
 47   567 Odonnell, Dan       SR Ellington                 7.56  13 
 48   500 Butler, Corey       FR Crosby High               7.58   9 
 49   842 Beaudry, Dan           Plainfield H              7.62   4 
 50  1033 Coburn, Andrew      FR Xavier                    7.62  22 
 51   581 Weiner, Alec        SO Ellington                 7.63  13 
 52   873 Desjardins, James   JR RHAM                      7.64   2 
 53   988 Beaulieu, Mark      SO Woodland Reg              7.64   5 
 54   589 Hollm, David        JR Granby High               7.64  14 
 55   901 Nagaraj, Ashwin        South Windso              7.66  10 
 56  1047 Logemann, Colin     SO Xavier                    7.67  18 
 57   660 Mancini, Rocco      SR Holy Cross C              7.68  11 
 58   584 Willis, Brendon     SR Ellington                 7.69  22 
 59   505 Dadzie, Ebo         SR Crosby High               7.69  13 
 59   588 Holden, Nick        JR Granby High               7.69  14 
 61   862 Parenteau, Dave     FR Plainfield H              7.70   8 
 62   618 Feigenbrum, David   SR Hall High Sc              7.71   7 
 62  1006 Johnson, Rob        JR Woodland Reg              7.71   6 
 64  1017 Pinho, Jacob        JR Woodland Reg              7.71   6 
 65   466 Szymanski, Nate     JR Coginchaug R              7.71  14 
 66   829 Dominello, Zak      SR Nonnewaug                 7.72  17 
 67   604 Allison, Shawn      JR Hall High Sc              7.72  17 
 68   770 Roush, Brian        JR Middletown H              7.73   7 
 69   650 Buckley, Dennis     SO Holy Cross C              7.73  24 
 70   972 Viens, Jonathan     SO Wilbraham &               7.73  18 
 71   960 Glabicky, Christop  JR Wilbraham &               7.74  23 
 72   690 Greene, Randy       SO Killingly Hi              7.75   7 
 73  1026 Algiere, Matt       SR Xavier                    7.75  15 
 74   558 Griffin, Dan        SR Ellington                 7.76   6 
 75   934 wasdo, josh         JR Wamogo regio              7.76  17 
 76   871 Washington, Paul    FR Plainfield H              7.77   7 
 77   566 Milligan, Ian       SO Ellington                 7.77  10 
 78   741 Simonin, Philip     SO Litchfield                7.77   3 
 79   954 Wright, CJ          JR Wethersfield              7.78  11 
 80   734 Lasky, Darren       JR Litchfield                7.78   5 
 81   540 Repoloi, Joseph     JR East Hampton              7.79  25 
 82   716 Pasco, Joe          JR Lewis Mills               7.79  10 
 83   607 Bridges, Zach       JR Hall High Sc              7.80   1 
 84   814 Teevan, Patrick     FR Newington Hi              7.80  15 
 85   970 Simons, Brendan     JR Wilbraham &               7.80  23 
 86   625 Horowitz, Ben       SR Hall High Sc              7.81   7 
 87   583 Wheeler, Steven     FR Ellington                 7.81   8 
 88   543 Seppa, Alex         SO East Hampton              7.82   3 
 89  1009 Lawrence, Pat       SO Woodland Reg              7.83   6 
 90   739 Randazzo, David     SO Litchfield                7.83   5 
 91   711 Incorvia, Joe       JR Lewis Mills               7.85  10 
 92   800 Kostek, Mike        SO Newington Hi              7.85   9 
 93   978 Hunter, Syril       SO Wilby High s              7.87  21 
 94   808 Prestage, Tyler     SO Newington Hi              7.87  25 
 95   835 Pistritto, Joe      JR Nonnewaug                 7.87  18 
 96   735 Lautz, Andrew       JR Litchfield                7.88   8 
 97  1069 Woods, Greg         SO Xavier                    7.89  15 
 98   678 Woyciesjes, Erik    SO Holy Cross C              7.89  24 
 99   844 Bernier, James      JR Plainfield H              7.91  13 
100   916 Dixon, Peter        SO Valley Regio              7.92  20 
101   684 Collins, Trevor     SO Killingly Hi              7.94  19 
102   922 Myers, Paul         SO Valley Regio              7.95  20 
103   932 sanchy, nate        SO Wamogo regio              7.95  16 
104  1053 Moore, Matt         FR Xavier                    7.96  21 
105  1028 Banks, Casey        FR Xavier                    7.97  18 
106   818 Wacht, Peter        JR Newington Hi              7.98   9 
107  1002 Happy, Zach         SO Woodland Reg              7.99   6 
108   899 Moran, Chris        FR South Windso              8.02  13 
109   641 Stein, Adam         SR Hall High Sc              8.03   4 
109   569 Parker, Andrew      FR Ellington                 8.03  15 
111   515 Lentz, Joesph       SO Crosby High               8.03  11 
112   708 Glazier, Chris      FR Lewis Mills               8.04  10 
113   979 King, Thomas        SO Wilby High s              8.04  21 
114   492 Rosow, Luke         FR Conard                    8.04  19 
115   664 Morrissey, Jordan   SO Holy Cross C              8.05  14 
116   631 Mehmeti, Armend     SR Hall High Sc              8.05   6 
117   886 Boudreau, Daniel    JR South Windso              8.06  12 
118   933 sudal, john         JR Wamogo regio              8.06  17 
119   975 Coelho, Todd        FR Wilby High s              8.07  22 
119   929 brady, zac          JR Wamogo regio              8.07  18 
121  1031 Biestek, Alex       JR Xavier                    8.07  21 
122   508 Gladney, Nygel      FR Crosby High               8.09   1 
123   663 Michael, John       SO Holy Cross C              8.10  12 
124   792 Ekstrom, Josh       SO Newington Hi              8.11  24 
125   685 Comtois, Sean       FR Killingly Hi              8.13  16 
126   925 Stempel, Dylan      SO Valley Regio              8.13  19 
127  1038 Flynn, Nick         SR Xavier                    8.14   8 
128   592 Spatcher, Dan       SO Granby High               8.14  16 
129  1004 Holder, Jeff        SO Woodland Reg              8.15   7 
130   681 Beaupre, Josh       FR Killingly Hi              8.18  14 
131   682 Bulmer, Matthew     FR Killingly Hi              8.20  16 
132   865 Sabourin, Tyler     SO Plainfield H              8.21  12 
133   789 Canchez, Luis       SO Newington Hi              8.22   9 
134   802 Lai, Chao           FR Newington Hi              8.22  15 
135   565 Malone, John        SR Ellington                 8.23   5 
136   989 Bellavance, Ryan    FR Woodland Reg              8.23  12 
137   947 Perez, Nick         JR Wethersfield              8.23   8 
138   659 Mancini, Anthony    SO Holy Cross C              8.23  16 
139   657 Judd, Curtiss       SO Holy Cross C              8.24  21 
140   890 George, Jason       SO South Windso              8.25  11 
141   724 Benge, Braden       JR Litchfield                8.25   8 
142   482 Karp, Jacob         FR Conard                    8.28  17 
143   666 Orourke, Zach       FR Holy Cross C              8.29  14 
144  1062 Schafrick, Kolin    FR Xavier                    8.30  22 
145   686 Culbert, DeVaughn   SO Killingly Hi              8.30   7 
146   556 Friedman, Ben       FR Ellington                 8.31  18 
147   667 Poor, Austin        SO Holy Cross C              8.32  23 
148   693 Hawes, Jared        SO Killingly Hi              8.32  16 
149   562 Leach, Taylor       FR Ellington                 8.35  20 
150  1041 Jansak, Richard     JR Xavier                    8.37  18 
151   993 Colon, Manny        JR Woodland Reg              8.38   6 
152   951 Spuches, Christian  FR Wethersfield              8.39  10 
153   564 Mackintosh, John    FR Ellington                 8.41  20 
154   490 Papandrea, Dominic  -- Conard                    8.41  11 
155  1011 McClintick, Kyle    SO Woodland Reg              8.43  13 
156   742 Vidal, Brian        JR Litchfield                8.45  22 
157   747 Arabas, Josh        SR Middletown H              8.46  15 
158   590 Marlor, Ben         FR Granby High               8.47  17 
159   805 Omara, John         SO Newington Hi              8.47  25 
160   900 Morcotte, Chris     SO South Windso              8.48  21 
161   697 Thompson, Nate      FR Killingly Hi              8.50  15 
162   940 Drake, Patrick      FR Wethersfield              8.50  10 
163   961 Guo, Yangiang       FR Wilbraham &               8.51  24 
163   633 Narayanan, Arvind   SO Hall High Sc              8.51  16 
165   855 Madden, Nick        SO Plainfield H              8.53  12 
166   593 Uhl, Alex           FR Granby High               8.54  19 
167   790 Cyr, Jared          JR Newington Hi              8.56   9 
168   611 Cohen, Jonathan     SR Hall High Sc              8.57  25 
169  1048 Lucey, Rowan        SO Xavier                    8.60  22 
170  1019 Quadrato, Dillon    SR Woodland Reg              8.61  19 
170   926 VanBenschototen, N  SO Valley Regio              8.61  20 
172  1013 Moutinho, Matt      SO Woodland Reg              8.61  13 
173   776 Valeriano, Caden    SO Middletown H              8.61  19 
174   453 Judson, Garret      FR Coginchaug R              8.65  14 
175   851 Griffin, Gage       SO Plainfield H              8.67  12 
176  1010 Masulli, Joe        FR Woodland Reg              8.69  12 
177   755 Durso, Mario        SO Middletown H              8.73  16 
178   570 Patel, Nishant      SO Ellington                 8.73  21 
179   969 Ragnauth, Steven    SR Wilbraham &               8.74  24 
180   756 Fasciani, Anthony   SO Middletown H              8.76  22 
181   832 Lehning, Kevin      SO Nonnewaug                 8.79  20 
182  1018 Pushea, Dan         JR Woodland Reg              8.80  20 
183   822 Beck, Shawn         FR Nonnewaug                 8.82  20 
184   997 Fancher, Joe        FR Woodland Reg              8.86  13 
185   888 Doolady, Sean          South Windso              8.88  11 
186   729 Gnitzcavich, Mike   SR Litchfield                8.90  22 
187   944 Hall, Tarelle       JR Wethersfield              8.96  11 
188   963 Kang, Beong-Jo      JR Wilbraham &               8.96  23 
189   973 Yao, Yizhou         FR Wilbraham &               9.31  23 
190   966 Nielan, Alexander   FR Wilbraham &               9.45  23 
191   572 Riley, Shea         SO Ellington                 9.47  23 
192   548 Amundarain, Stefan  FR Ellington                 9.77  18 
192   557 Graydus, Billy      SO Ellington                 9.77  23 

	Event 12  Boys Long Jump
	==========================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
	==========================================================================
	Finals
	  1   904 Parker, Brian       SR South Windso          19-04.00      5.89m 
	  2  1015 Park, Dan           SR Woodland Reg          19-03.00      5.86m 
	  3   691 Hajder, Zachary     SR Killingly Hi          18-08.00      5.68m 
	  4  1022 Slapikas, Tyler     SR Woodland Reg          18-05.00      5.61m 
	  4   778 Woolard, Tony       SR Middletown H          18-05.00      5.61m 
	  6   722 Assif, James        JR Litchfield            18-03.75      5.58m 
	  7  1061 Saunders, Thomas    JR Xavier                18-03.25      5.56m 
	  8   762 Hill, Kalen         SR Middletown H          17-11.00      5.46m 
	  9   819 Willgoos, Alex      SR Newington Hi          17-09.50      5.42m 
	 10  1030 Berry, Dengelo      FR Xavier                17-07.00      5.35m 
	 11   538 Nowakowski, Mike    SR East Hampton          17-01.00      5.20m 
	 12   586 Dutton, Brendan     SR Granby High           17-00.00      5.18m 
	 13   933 sudal, john         JR Wamogo regio          16-11.50      5.16m 
	 14   689 Gevry, Josiah       SR Killingly Hi          16-10.00      5.13m 
	 15   799 Kilpatrick, John    SR Newington Hi          16-08.00      5.08m 
	 15   568 Oliwa, Alex         SO Ellington             16-08.00      5.08m 
	 17   840 Wamser, Thomas      JR Nonnewaug             16-07.00      5.05m 
	 17   648 Bak, Alex           SO Holy Cross C          16-07.00      5.05m 
	 19   696 Tetreault, Anthone  SR Killingly Hi          16-06.50      5.04m 
	 20  1008 Krakowski, Michael  JR Woodland Reg          16-06.00      5.02m 
	 21  1050 McCarthy, Dillon    SO Xavier                16-05.75      5.02m 
	 22   588 Holden, Nick        JR Granby High           16-04.00      4.97m 
	 22  1042 Jones, Jalen        JR Xavier                16-04.00      4.97m 
	 24   542 Schaub, Charles     SR East Hampton          16-01.00      4.90m 
	 24   812 Shea, Conor         JR Newington Hi          16-01.00      4.90m 
	 26   514 Lamb, Matt          JR Crosby High           15-11.00      4.85m 
	 27   529 Foberg, Brian       SO East Hampton          15-07.50      4.76m 
	 28   641 Stein, Adam         SR Hall High Sc          15-06.25      4.73m 
	 29   545 Szkoda, Blake       SO East Hampton          15-05.00      4.69m 
	 30   522 Ahmen, Walid        SR East Hampton          15-04.00      4.67m 
	 31  1069 Woods, Greg         SO Xavier                15-02.00      4.62m 
	 31   657 Judd, Curtiss       SO Holy Cross C          15-02.00      4.62m 
	 33   537 Kohn, Justin        SR East Hampton          15-01.00      4.59m 
	 34   932 sanchy, nate        SO Wamogo regio          14-11.00      4.54m 
	 34   739 Randazzo, David     SO Litchfield            14-11.00      4.54m 
	 36   583 Wheeler, Steven     FR Ellington             14-10.00      4.52m 
	 36   561 Keuhn, John         SO Ellington             14-10.00      4.52m 
	 38   998 Fitzpatrick, Jon    JR Woodland Reg          14-06.00      4.41m 
	 39   818 Wacht, Peter        JR Newington Hi          14-05.00      4.39m 
	 40   735 Lautz, Andrew       JR Litchfield            14-04.50      4.38m 
	 41   515 Lentz, Joesph       SO Crosby High           14-04.00      4.36m 
	 41   558 Griffin, Dan        SR Ellington             14-04.00      4.36m 
	 43  1047 Logemann, Colin     SO Xavier                14-03.50      4.35m 
	 44   631 Mehmeti, Armend     SR Hall High Sc          14-01.00      4.29m 
	 45   695 Silveira, Tyler     JR Killingly Hi          14-00.00      4.26m 
	 45   569 Parker, Andrew      FR Ellington             14-00.00      4.26m 
	 47   663 Michael, John       SO Holy Cross C          13-09.00      4.19m 
	 47   534 Higgens, Mike       SO East Hampton          13-09.00      4.19m 
	 49   693 Hawes, Jared        SO Killingly Hi          13-05.00      4.08m 
	 50   607 Bridges, Zach       JR Hall High Sc          13-03.25      4.04m 
	 51   879 Miemiec, Alexander  JR RHAM                  13-00.00      3.96m 
	 51   576 Stephan, Matthew    SR Ellington             13-00.00      3.96m 
	 53   678 Woyciesjes, Erik    SO Holy Cross C          12-10.00      3.91m 
	 54   961 Guo, Yangiang       FR Wilbraham &           12-08.00      3.86m 
	 54   957 Ding, JianGuang     JR Wilbraham &           12-08.00      3.86m 
	 54   500 Butler, Corey       FR Crosby High           12-08.00      3.86m 
	 57   684 Collins, Trevor     SO Killingly Hi          12-07.50      3.84m 
	 58   582 Weintraub, Joshua   FR Ellington             12-04.00      3.75m 
	 59   671 Satkowski, Matt     FR Holy Cross C          12-03.00      3.73m 
	 60   686 Culbert, DeVaughn   SO Killingly Hi          12-01.00      3.68m 
	 60  1048 Lucey, Rowan        SO Xavier                12-01.00      3.68m 
	 62   970 Simons, Brendan     JR Wilbraham &           12-00.00      3.65m 
	 63   817 Urciuoli, Cody      SO Newington Hi          11-10.00      3.60m 
	 64   683 Choquette, Patrick  SO Killingly Hi          11-08.00      3.55m 
	 65   650 Buckley, Dennis     SO Holy Cross C          11-07.00      3.53m 
	 66   556 Friedman, Ben       FR Ellington             11-05.00      3.47m 
	 67   873 Desjardins, James   JR RHAM                  11-04.00      3.45m 
	 68   958 Filkins, Evan       JR Wilbraham &           10-09.50      3.28m 
	 --   633 Narayanan, Arvind   SO Hall High Sc              FOUL            
	 --   914 Tuttle, Chris       -- UNA                       FOUL            
	 --   966 Nielan, Alexander   FR Wilbraham &               FOUL            
	 --   962 Hill, Jordan        FR Wilbraham &               FOUL            
	 
	Event 15  Boys High Jump
	=================================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
	=================================================================================
	  1   514 Lamb, Matt          JR Crosby High            6-02.00      1.87m 
	  2   676 Warner, Greg        SR Holy Cross C           6-00.00      1.82m 
	  3   778 Woolard, Tony       SR Middletown H           5-10.00      1.77m 
	  4   538 Nowakowski, Mike    SR East Hampton           5-10.00      1.77m 
	  5   710 Ilinski, Adrian     JR Lewis Mills            5-08.00      1.72m 
	  5   722 Assif, James        JR Litchfield             5-08.00      1.72m 
	  7   762 Hill, Kalen         SR Middletown H           5-08.00      1.72m 
	  8   586 Dutton, Brendan     SR Granby High            5-08.00      1.72m 
	  9  1047 Logemann, Colin     SO Xavier                 5-06.00      1.67m 
	  9  1022 Slapikas, Tyler     SR Woodland Reg           5-06.00      1.67m 
	  9   719 Truskauskas, Mike   FR Lewis Mills            5-06.00      1.67m 
	 12   716 Pasco, Joe          JR Lewis Mills            5-04.00      1.62m 
	 13   584 Willis, Brendon     SR Ellington              5-02.00      1.57m 
	 13   734 Lasky, Darren       JR Litchfield             5-02.00      1.57m 
	 13   578 Varney, Nick        SR Ellington              5-02.00      1.57m 
	 13   576 Stephan, Matthew    SR Ellington              5-02.00      1.57m 
	 17   529 Foberg, Brian       SO East Hampton           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 17  1006 Johnson, Rob        JR Woodland Reg           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 17   604 Allison, Shawn      JR Hall High Sc           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 17   923 Russo, Peter        JR Valley Regio           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 17   641 Stein, Adam         SR Hall High Sc           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 17   998 Fitzpatrick, Jon    JR Woodland Reg           5-00.00      1.52m 
	 23   579 Velazquez, Anthony  FR Ellington              4-10.00      1.47m 
	 23   922 Myers, Paul         SO Valley Regio           4-10.00      1.47m 
	 23   553 Cusson, Jordan      SR Ellington              4-10.00      1.47m 
	 26   527 Doney, Mark         JR East Hampton           4-08.00      1.42m 
	 26  1040 Herrera, Sabastion  FR Xavier                 4-08.00      1.42m 
	 28   699 Bates, Zach         JR Lewis Mills            4-06.00      1.37m 
	 28  1038 Flynn, Nick         SR Xavier                 4-06.00      1.37m 
	 28   534 Higgens, Mike       SO East Hampton           4-06.00      1.37m 
	 28   523 Benedict, Matt      FR East Hampton           4-06.00      1.37m 
	 28   683 Choquette, Patrick  SO Killingly Hi           4-06.00      1.37m 
	 28  1031 Biestek, Alex       JR Xavier                 4-06.00      1.37m 
	 34  1041 Jansak, Richard     JR Xavier                 4-04.00      1.32m 
	 35   916 Dixon, Peter        SO Valley Regio           4-02.00      1.27m 
	 --   663 Michael, John       SO Holy Cross C                NH            
	 --   650 Buckley, Dennis     SO Holy Cross C                NH            
	 --   582 Weintraub, Joshua   FR Ellington                   NH            
	 --   613 Delvalle, Jay       JR Hall High Sc                NH            
	 --   817 Urciuoli, Cody      SO Newington Hi                NH            
	 --   787 Beauford, Christai  FR Newington Hi                NH            
	 --   678 Woyciesjes, Erik    SO Holy Cross C                NH            
	 
	Event 16  Boys Shot Put
	=================================================================================
	    Name                    Year School                  Finals            
	=================================================================================
	  1   949 Serrao, Franko      SO Wethersfield          43-10.25     13.36m 
	  2   555 Feldman, Gary       SR Ellington             43-02.50     13.16m 
	  3   861 Muzlakjovich, Mike  JR Plainfield H          38-07.50     11.77m 
	  4   950 Signorello, Nick    SR Wethersfield          38-02.00     11.63m 
	  5  1007 Jones, Andrew       SR Woodland Reg          37-02.00     11.32m 
	  6  1046 Larosa, Nick        SR Xavier                35-08.00     10.87m 
	  7   930 jesperson, chase    SO Wamogo regio          35-07.50     10.85m 
	  8  1059 Rowley, Matt        JR Xavier                35-06.50     10.83m 
	  9   747 Arabas, Josh        SR Middletown H          35-04.00     10.76m 
	 10   755 Durso, Mario        SO Middletown H          34-10.75     10.63m 
	 11  1022 Slapikas, Tyler     SR Woodland Reg          34-08.50     10.57m 
	 12   869 Stenner, Alex       JR Plainfield H          34-02.50     10.42m 
	 13   539 Parker, Colin       JR East Hampton          33-11.50     10.35m 
	 14   690 Greene, Randy       SO Killingly Hi          33-02.50     10.12m 
	 15   729 Gnitzcavich, Mike   SR Litchfield            33-00.25     10.06m 
	 16   742 Vidal, Brian        JR Litchfield            33-00.00     10.05m 
	 16   477 Ffrancis, Paul      SR Conard                33-00.00     10.05m 
	 18   712 Kurtich, Kyle       SR Lewis Mills           32-05.25      9.88m 
	 19   810 Rivera, Billy       JR Newington Hi          32-01.50      9.79m 
	 20   540 Repoloi, Joseph     JR East Hampton          32-01.00      9.77m 
	 21   542 Schaub, Charles     SR East Hampton          32-00.00      9.75m 
	 22   866 Scott, Eric         SR Plainfield H          31-09.50      9.69m 
	 23  1068 Vanacore, Brian     JR Xavier                31-08.00      9.65m 
	 24   547 Wilkie, Ben         JR East Hampton          31-00.50      9.46m 
	 25   665 Oneill, Connor      SO Holy Cross C          30-08.50      9.35m 
	 26   533 Heroux, Len         JR East Hampton          30-07.25      9.32m 
	 27  1032 Breault, Michael    JR Xavier                30-02.75      9.21m 
	 28   898 Moran, Brian        SR South Windso          30-01.75      9.18m 
	 29   785 Avenoso, John-Paul  JR Newington Hi          30-00.50      9.15m 
	 30   653 DeLeo, Tyler        SO Holy Cross C          29-10.75      9.11m 
	 31  1019 Quadrato, Dillon    SR Woodland Reg          29-10.25      9.09m 
	 32  1004 Holder, Jeff        SO Woodland Reg          29-07.25      9.02m 
	 33   626 Kearney, Patrick    SO Hall High Sc          29-04.75      8.95m 
	 34   531 Hayes, Dalton       JR East Hampton          29-03.50      8.92m 
	 35   629 Loiselle, Ben       SR Hall High Sc          29-00.50      8.85m 
	 36   613 Delvalle, Jay       JR Hall High Sc          28-07.50      8.72m 
	 37   664 Morrissey, Jordan   SO Holy Cross C          28-07.25      8.71m 
	 38   726 Corning, Ryan       JR Litchfield            28-03.50      8.62m 
	 39   868 Standeford, Zach    JR Plainfield H          27-10.50      8.49m 
	 40   740 Rolli, Chris        JR Litchfield            27-05.50      8.36m 
	 40   525 Cleaver, Nate       JR East Hampton          27-05.50      8.36m 
	 42   880 Shortell, Nathan    SR RHAM                  27-05.25      8.36m 
	 43   993 Colon, Manny        JR Woodland Reg          27-02.50      8.29m 
	 43   524 Brady, Tyler        JR East Hampton          27-02.50      8.29m 
	 45  1057 Richardson, Ludavi  SO Xavier                27-02.00      8.28m 
	 45   803 Lavado, Brian       JR Newington Hi          27-02.00      8.28m 
	 47   495 Snyder, Owen        FR Conard                27-01.25      8.26m 
	 48   776 Valeriano, Caden    SO Middletown H          26-04.50      8.03m 
	 49   761 Hannah, Kiene       SO Middletown H          26-04.00      8.02m 
	 50   699 Bates, Zach         JR Lewis Mills           26-01.00      7.95m 
	 51  1002 Happy, Zach         SO Woodland Reg          25-11.50      7.91m 
	 52  1024 Zaccagnini, Matt    SO Woodland Reg          25-10.25      7.88m 
	 53   848 Dirocco, Jon        FR Plainfield H          25-07.00      7.79m 
	 54   527 Doney, Mark         JR East Hampton          25-06.00      7.77m 
	 55   878 Mager, Charlie      JR RHAM                  25-04.00      7.72m 
	 56  1018 Pushea, Dan         JR Woodland Reg          25-01.25      7.65m 
	 57   846 Coady, Ryan         SO Plainfield H          24-09.00      7.54m 
	 58   493 Sheppardson, Torey  SR Conard                24-08.00      7.51m 
	 59   482 Karp, Jacob         FR Conard                24-00.00      7.31m 
	 60   565 Malone, John        SR Ellington             23-11.50      7.30m 
	 60   704 DiNicola, Chris     SO Lewis Mills           23-11.50      7.30m 
	 62   854 Laskarzewski, Nate  JR Plainfield H          23-07.00      7.18m 
	 63   708 Glazier, Chris      FR Lewis Mills           23-04.00      7.11m 
	 64   756 Fasciani, Anthony   SO Middletown H          23-03.00      7.08m 
	 65   566 Milligan, Ian       SO Ellington             22-08.00      6.90m 
	 66   882 Trapp, Zack         SO RHAM                  22-06.75      6.87m 
	 67   744 Zeidler, August     JR Litchfield            22-06.00      6.85m 
	 68   557 Graydus, Billy      SO Ellington             21-06.75      6.57m 
	 69   572 Riley, Shea         SO Ellington             21-05.00      6.52m 
	 70   892 Hunt, Robert        SO South Windso          21-02.00      6.45m 
	 71   705 DiNicola, Daniel    SO Lewis Mills           20-10.75      6.36m 
	 72  1060 Sabia, Connor       SO Xavier                20-09.00      6.32m 
	 73   536 Kaeser, Jacob       SO East Hampton          20-06.00      6.24m 
	 74   850 Federer, Steven     FR Plainfield H          20-04.50      6.21m 
	 75   683 Choquette, Patrick  SO Killingly Hi          18-11.75      5.78m 
	 76   856 Martin, Matt        FR Plainfield H          15-11.00      4.85m 

Event 42  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Heat# 
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodland Regional HS  'A'                           3:56.21   2 
     1) 1023 Williams, Chris JR         2) 1000 Genz, Craig JR            
     3) 1021 Savvidou, Chris SR         4) 1014 Murphy, Tyler             
  2 South Windsor HS  'A'                               3:58.98   6 
     1) 908 Seypura, Patrick            2) 907 Secore, Brody              
     3) 894 Kaczmarek, Alex             4) 909 Velasquez, Matt            
  3 Xavier  'A'                                         3:59.29   1 
     1) 1042 Jones, Jalen JR            2) 1030 Berry, Dengelo FR         
     3) 1061 Saunders, Thomas JR        4) 1025 Albert, Ian               
  4 Holy Cross CT  'A'                                  4:00.88   2 
     1) 662 McLam, Rob SR               2) 676 Warner, Greg SR            
     3) 668 Qetta, Anton JR             4) 651 Casalino, Patsy JR         
  5 Hall High School  'A'                               4:01.85   1 
     1) 609 Carnes, Robert              2) 634 Orchingua, Uchenna         
     3) 632 Mitchell, David             4) 642 Stockwell, John            
  6 Newington High School  'A'                          4:01.88   1 
     1) 795 Fonseca, Matthew JR         2) 819 Willgoos, Alex SR          
     3) 799 Kilpatrick, John SR         4) 797 Gagnan, Troy FR            
  7 Litchfield  'A'                                     4:02.89   1 
     1) 722 Assif, James JR             2) 726 Corning, Ryan JR           
     3) 723 Austin, Willie              4) 743 Wihbey, Joe SO             
  8 Ellington  'A'                                      4:03.92   4 
     1) 568 Oliwa, Alex SO              2) 584 Willis, Brendon SR         
     3) 552 Crouse, Steve SR            4) 567 Odonnell, Dan SR           
  9 Conard  'A'                                         4:04.06   2 
     1) 495 Snyder, Owen FR             2) 474 Chase, Sam                 
     3) 494 Sinatro, Trent --           4) 480 Hambrecht, Neal            
 10 Hall High School  'B'                               4:04.81   2 
     1) 621 Glynn, Adam                 2) 612 Cummings, Alex             
     3) 616 Duncan-Polius, Omar SR      4) 645 Whitton, Kevin JR          
 11 Middletown High School  'A'                         4:08.50   1 
     1) 778 Woolard, Tony SR            2) 773 Sinagra, Jason             
     3) 758 Freeman, Trevon             4) 757 Flores-Huerta, Isaac       
 12 Xavier  'B'                                         4:09.52   2 
     1) 1069 Woods, Greg SO             2) 1028 Banks, Casey FR           
     3) 1067 Stewart, Scott             4) 1034 Corona, John              
 13 Rham  'A'                                           4:09.60   5 
     1) 877 Goodwin, Matthew JR         2) 874 Fawcett, Lawrence SR       
     3) 872 Culmo, Brian JR             4) 883 Trippel, Michael SR        
 14 Plainfield High School  'A'                         4:09.88   1 
     1) 867 Shabenas, Jake JR           2) 853 LaPrade, Matt SO           
     3) 864 Randeau, Josh JR            4) 862 Parenteau, Dave FR         
 15 Woodland Regional HS  'B'                           4:09.90   4 
     1) 1017 Pinho, Jacob JR            2) 990 Bloomingdale, Alex SO      
     3) 1016 Pavlowski, AJ SR           4) 994 Cranney, Kyle JR           
 16 Wethersfield  'A'                                   4:10.31   3 
     1) 948 Priore, Chris SR            2) 936 Amarucci, Kevin SR         
     3) 952 Stojcevic, Igor             4) 943 Francis, Zack SR           
 17 Killingly High School  'A'                          4:11.09   4 
     1) 691 Hajder, Zachary SR          2) 696 Tetreault, Anthoney SR     
     3) 688 Fradette, Anthony SR        4) 687 Dauphinias, Steven SO      
 18 Crosby High School  'A'                             4:11.42   7 
     1) 516 Mahabamunuge, Banuka JR     2) 501 Byrd, Dartanyon SR         
     3) 504 Cox, Derrick JR             4) 512 Ireland, Shane JR          
 19 Conard  'B'                                         4:11.92   3 
     1) 493 Sheppardson, Torey SR       2) 488 Murray, Austin             
     3) 492 Rosow, Luke FR              4) 483 Lucey, Ronan               
 20 Ellington  'B'                                      4:12.25   3 
     1) 555 Feldman, Gary SR            2) 558 Griffin, Dan SR            
     3) 580 Waters, Cameron JR          4) 578 Varney, Nick SR            
 21 Hall High School  'C'                               4:12.99   4 
     1) 610 Chaparro, Jose              2) 636 Ruiz, Xavier               
     3) 604 Allison, Shawn JR           4) 643 Szafman, Garrett           
 22 Ellington  'C'                                      4:13.63   3 
     1) 576 Stephan, Matthew SR         2) 583 Wheeler, Steven FR         
     3) 563 LeBel, Matthew SR           4) 551 Bergeron, David SO         
 23 Middletown High School  'B'                         4:14.10   3 
     1) 750 Chandler, Leon FR           2) 753 David, Marco JR            
     3) 749 Brown, Jashane FR           4) 765 Moller-Marino, Zachary     
 24 Nonnewaug  'A'                                      4:14.20   1 
     1) 840 Wamser, Thomas JR           2) 830 Durkin, Mike SO            
     3) 829 Dominello, Zak SR           4) 836 Ramponi, Scott JR          
 25 Litchfield  'C'                                     4:15.96   3 
     1) 741 Simonin, Philip SO          2) 724 Benge, Braden JR           
     3) 736 Magaldi, Matthew SO         4) 731 Gros, Alex SR              
 26 Litchfield  'B'                                     4:16.43   2 
     1) 727 Crowder, Darren SO          2) 734 Lasky, Darren JR           
     3) 738 Markelon, Matt JR           4) 725 Collins, Jack JR           
 27 Ellington  'D'                                      4:16.56   3 
     1) 570 Patel, Nishant SO           2) 581 Weiner, Alec SO            
     3) 574 Smith, Alex SO              4) 560 Kelleher, Brian SR         
 28 Newington High School  'B'                          4:16.76   2 
     1) 814 Teevan, Patrick FR          2) 812 Shea, Conor JR             
     3) 813 Snyder, Mike SO             4) 806 Patel, Hershal JR          
 29 Holy Cross CT  'B'                                  4:18.95   5 
     1) 654 DiFrancesco, Mike JR        2) 669 Quicquaro, Adam SO         
     3) 658 Lawley, Adam SR             4) 652 Creem, Dan SO              
 30 Wilby High school  'A'                              4:21.04   2 
     1) 985 Torres, Nelson              2) 983 Pereira, Johnny JR         
     3) 980 Mayes, Noah JR              4) 978 Hunter, Syril SO           
 31 Hall High School  'D'                               4:23.10   5 
     1) 608 Carnes, Henry SR            2) 605 Bassette, Reid             
     3) 618 Feigenbrum, David SR        4) 624 Helitzer, Adam SR          
 32 Xavier  'D'                                         4:25.02   3 
     1) 1053 Moore, Matt FR             2) 1033 Coburn, Andrew FR         
     3) 1058 Rochford, Quinn SR         4) 1065 Smith, Colm SO            
 33 Conard  'C'                                         4:25.58   5 
     1) 486 Morgan, Zachary --          2) 484 Lucyk, Sam --              
     3) 471 Brewer, Thomas              4) 490 Papandrea, Dominick --     
 34 Granby High School  'B'                             4:26.89   6 
     1) 586 Dutton, Brendan SR          2) 590 Marlor, Ben FR             
     3) 593 Uhl, Alex FR                4) 591 Repetto, Matt JR           
 35 Middletown High School  'C'                         4:27.15   4 
     1) 769 Reich, Logan SO             2) 770 Roush, Brian JR            
     3) 746 Alcindor, Marcus            4) 774 Sternberg, Brian           
 36 Holy Cross CT  'C'                                  4:27.67   6 
     1) 660 Mancini, Rocco SR           2) 659 Mancini, Anthony SO        
     3) 656 Goral, Dillon JR            4) 673 Skibo, Paul SR             
 37 Holy Cross CT  'D'                                  4:29.17   6 
     1) 666 Orourke, Zach FR            2) 674 Sonido, Cameron SO         
     3) 667 Poor, Austin SO             4) 671 Satkowski, Matt FR         
 38 Xavier  'C'                                         4:31.71   4 
     1) 1044 Kronenberger, Frank FR     2) 1050 McCarthy, Dillon SO       
     3) 1036 Dibble, Chris              4) 1043 Joyce, Michael            
 39 Crosby High School  'B'                             4:31.81   7 
     1) 517 Munoz, Carlos JR            2) 505 Dadzie, Ebo SR             
     3) 502 Castellano, Ian SR          4) 510 Gonzalez, Wilfredo SO      
 40 Woodland Regional HS  'D'                           4:32.89   6 
     1) 997 Fancher, Joe FR             2) 989 Bellavance, Ryan FR        
     3) 1003 Hebert, Nick FR            4) 987 Baz, Adam SO               
 41 Woodland Regional HS  'C'                           4:33.82   5 
     1) 988 Beaulieu, Mark SO           2) 992 Chura, Connor SO           
     3) 1005 Jennings, Ron              4) 1020 Reynolds, Joe FR          
 42 Crosby High School  'C'                             4:34.01   7 
     1) 519 Rivera, Joshua JR           2) 508 Gladney, Nygel FR          
     3) 500 Butler, Corey FR            4)                                
 43 Wamogo regional hs  'A'                             4:34.40   7 
     1) 934 wasdo, josh JR              2) 929 brady, zac JR              
     3) 933 sudal, john JR              4) 928 berry, joe                 
 44 Plainfield High School  'B'                         4:35.23   4 
     1) 851 Griffin, Gage SO            2) 865 Sabourin, Tyler SO         
     3) 871 Washington, Paul FR         4) 852 Laflamme, Steven SO        
 45 Wamogo regional hs  'B'                             4:36.96   7 
     1) 931 neary, patrick FR           2) 932 sanchy, nate SO            
     3) 935 williams, zach FR           4) 930 jesperson, chase SO        
 46 East Hampton  'A'                                   4:37.01   7 
     1) 540 Repoloi, Joseph JR          2) 528 Einsiedel, Peter FR        
     3) 535 Jandrzejczyk, Jake FR       4) 523 Benedict, Matt FR          
 47 Plainfield High School  'C'                         4:43.80   5 
     1) 870 Wanico, Orion SO            2) 855 Madden, Nick SO            
     3) 842 Beaudry, Dan                4) 857 Martin, Nate JR            
 48 Granby High School  'A'                             4:45.23   5 
     1) 589 Hollm, David JR             2) 592 Spatcher, Dan SO           
     3) 587 Hancock, Kevin JR           4) 588 Holden, Nick JR            
 49 Newington High School  'D'                          4:46.00   5 
     1) 818 Wacht, Peter JR             2) 788 Beilez, Jason FR           
     3) 789 Canchez, Luis SO            4) 804 Maldomdo, Hector SO        
 50 Nonnewaug  'B'                                      4:50.07   6 
     1) 823 Bodnar, Nate                2) 826 Churchhill, Chase SO       
     3) 828 DeGrazia, Mike FR           4) 837 Riolo, Jonah FR            
 51 Newington High School  'C'                          4:52.60   4 
     1) 820 Willgoos, Tyler FR          2) 811 Rodriguez, Jermey JR       
     3) 781 Amato, Danny                4) 807 Patrnina, Carlos JR        
 52 South Windsor HS  'B'                               4:53.04   6 
     1) 887 Doolady, Kevin JR           2) 893 Huot, Alex                 
     3) 905 Pines, Seth SO              4) 912 Wicks, Michael FR          
 53 Valley Regional  'A'                                4:54.10   7 
     1) 925 Stempel, Dylan SO           2) 926 VanBenschototen, Nathan SO 
     3) 918 Ficke, Dylan SO             4) 924 Steele, Bailey SO          
 54 Middletown High School  'D'                         4:56.66   5 
     1) 760 Garboski, Travis            2) 748 Ashlin, Tyler              
     3) 763 James, Chris SO             4) 772 Scotton, Luke              
 55 Wethersfield  'B'                                   4:58.68   6 
     1) 939 Difazio, Jason FR           2) 946 Peak, James FR             
     3) 953 Sullivan, Jack FR           4) 941 Duggan, Matt FR            
 56 Wilbraham & Monson Academy  'A'                     4:59.42   6 
     1) 955 Castillo, Carlos FR         2) 957 Ding, JianGuang JR         
     3) 956 Chan, Wing Ho FR            4) 958 Filkins, Evan JR           
 57 Wilbraham & Monson Academy  'C'                     5:08.55   7 
     1) 969 Ragnauth, Steven SR         2) 970 Simons, Brendan JR         
     3) 971 Sugiura, Naruhiko           4) 972 Viens, Jonathan SO         
 58 Wilbraham & Monson Academy  'B'                     5:31.05   6 
     1) 960 Glabicky, Christopher JR    2) 966 Nielan, Alexander FR       
     3) 967 Olsen, Thomas               4) 959 Fu, Po-Lun SO   
 
Event 11  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Heat#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 South Windsor HS  'A'                               3:44.05   1 
  2 Newington High School  'A'                          3:50.43   1 
  3 Middletown High School  'A'                         3:51.23   1 
  4 Coginchaug Reg. High School  'A'                    3:51.58   2 
  5 Crosby High School  'A'                             3:52.31   1 
  6 Woodland Regional HS  'A'                           3:52.44   1 
  7 Holy Cross CT  'A'                                  3:53.65   2 
  8 Lewis Mills  'A'                                    3:55.97   3 
  9 Plainfield High School  'A'                         3:57.53   1 
 10 Ellington  'A'                                      4:00.77   2 
 11 Woodland Regional HS  'B'                           4:01.56   2 
 12 Litchfield  'A'                                     4:01.61   2 
 13 Xavier  'A'                                         4:03.29   1 
 14 Hall High School  'A'                               4:03.63   2 
 15 Valley Regional  'A'                                4:09.64   4 
 16 Wilby High school  'A'                              4:10.83   3 
 17 Wamogo regional hs  'A'                             4:14.21   3 
 18 Lewis Mills  'B'                                    4:14.89   3 
 19 Xavier  'B'                                         4:15.36   3 
 20 Newington High School  'B'                          4:16.25   3 
 21 Holy Cross CT  'B'                                  4:16.45   4 
 22 Hall High School  'B'                               4:19.33   3 
 23 Plainfield High School  'B'                         4:19.67   3 
 24 Rham  'A'                                           4:20.51   1 
 25 Nonnewaug  'A'                                      4:20.62   5 
 26 Ellington  'B'                                      4:20.79   2 
 27 Granby High School                                  4:20.96   5 
 28 Newington High School  'C'                          4:21.04   4 
 29 Litchfield  'B'                                     4:21.11   4 
 30 Holy Cross CT  'C'                                  4:23.45   4 
 31 Crosby High School  'B'                             4:25.76   2 
 32 Xavier  'C'                                         4:26.14   3 
 33 Newington High School  'D'                          4:27.02   5 
 34 Hall High School  'C'                               4:28.99   4 
 35 Woodland Regional HS  'D'                           4:31.08   5 
 36 Killingly High School  'A'                          4:31.46   5 
 37 Wilbraham & Monson Academy  'A'                     4:31.99   5 
 38 Plainfield High School  'C'                         4:32.28   5 
 39 Woodland Regional HS  'C'                           4:40.64   4 
 40 Ellington  'C'                                      4:45.56   4 
 41 Lewis Mills  'C'                                    4:46.50   5 
 42 Ellington  'D'                                      5:07.52   5 
 43 Holy Cross CT  'D'                                  5:19.02   5 
 


	





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates