Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 






Brown Track



Brown Track










 

  2009 Berkshire Bank Pittsfield YMCA Sprint Triathlon  


                                 Platt Systems Official Reporting System || Results: Overall | Relays
	 Sunday August 16, 2009 || Pittsfield, mass ||  Berkshire Bank Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com 
	                 Timing By: Platt Systems 860-645-1476  || Overall Mark Snowise |  Jill Fleming 

	  OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA
	  PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
	  ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
	    1    Mark Snowise               40M M4044 Pittsfield MA          1:06:13    1/13      8   11:44    6   :32    4   33:44   6   :24    2   19:49  1   100
	    2    Steven Vargo               20M M2024 Shaftsbury VT          1:11:31    1/5      21   13:20   23   :53    8   34:29  21   :30    6   22:19  1   113
	    3    Todd Seeber                44M M4044 Wayland MA             1:11:58    2/13     17   12:37   33  1:11    9   34:51  42   :38   12   22:41  1   96
	    4    todd Crosset               49M M4549 Springfield MA         1:12:18    1/12      4   10:41   20   :50   14   35:44  59   :44   21   24:19  1   27
	    5    Bob Posey                  46M M4549 Sheffield MA           1:12:29    2/12     43   14:30   17   :44    2   33:09  37   :37   14   23:29  1   144
	    6    Steve Roulier              46M M4549 Feeding Hills MA       1:12:37    3/12     18   12:54   48  1:26    3   33:24  41   :38   20   24:15  1   128
	    7    Thomas Lewis               40M M4044 Pittsfield MA          1:13:19    3/13     14   12:08   92  2:09    7   34:23  88  1:01   15   23:38  1   125
	    8    Blair Ruhling              31M M3034 Plainview NY           1:14:45    1/11     20   13:17   25   :54   29   38:40  90  1:04    3   20:50  1   91
	    9    Steve Connell              44M M4044 morristown NJ          1:15:01    4/13     45   14:36   39  1:18   12   35:37  84   :56   10   22:34  1   24
	    10   RICHARD DIAMOND            34M M3034 PLAINVIEW NY           1:15:18    2/11     26   13:33   47  1:24   19   37:05  85   :57    7   22:19  1   33
	    11   Jonathan Conkling          32M M3034 East Chatham NY        1:16:28    3/11      9   11:46   69  1:52   16   36:17  92  1:05   35   25:28  1   22
	    12   Matthew Voisin             31M M3034 Williamstown MA        1:17:19    4/11     29   13:39   34  1:12   38   39:34  29   :34    8   22:20  1   115
	    13   Tim Payne                  40M M4044 Bennington VT          1:17:30    5/13     46   14:36   52  1:32   22   37:35  53   :42   13   23:05  1   79
	    14   John MacDonald             19M M0019 Burnt Hills NY         1:19:06    1/9       3   10:26   28  1:00   32   39:08  74   :52   60   27:40  1   62
	    15   Patrick Whalen             51M M5054 Charlestown NH         1:19:08    1/7      13   11:54   43  1:19   39   39:39  24   :32   40   25:44  1   118
	    16   Daniel Davison             50M M5054 Richmond MA            1:19:20    2/7      38   14:19   89  2:06   25   38:04  19   :30   23   24:21  1   30
	    17   Mike Genzabella            25M M2529 Pittsfield MA          1:19:43    1/3       5   10:53   46  1:21   62   41:24  55   :43   34   25:22  1   41
	    18   Jay Tyler                  40M M4044 Mechanicville NY       1:19:58    6/13     56   15:43   41  1:18   10   34:54  86   :58   51   27:05  1   111
	    19   Lenny Collins              60M M6064 Valatie NY             1:20:04    1/1      30   14:03   67  1:49   35   39:26  81   :54   16   23:52  1   21
	    20   Derek Croote               18M M0019 Malta NY               1:20:10    2/9      66   16:00   53  1:32   34   39:24  36   :36   11   22:38  1   26
	    21   Dan Laroche                41M M4044 Greenfield MA          1:20:27    7/13     35   14:08   27   :56   50   40:51  26   :33   17   23:59  1   57
	    22   Jill Fleming               48F F4549 Great Barrington MA    1:20:49    1/9      31   14:03   50  1:30   23   37:44  75   :53   46   26:39  2   39
	    23   Bob BEnner                 50M M5054 Pittsfield MA          1:21:12    3/7      33   14:06   11   :33   58   41:11  10   :27   28   24:55  1   124
	    24   Connor Grant-Knight        15M M0019 Malta NY               1:21:14    3/9      15   12:15  116  2:35   91   44:10  50   :41    4   21:33  1   46
	    25   Stephen Rondeau            51M M5054 North Adams MA         1:21:27    4/7      72   16:49   63  1:43   15   35:45 110  1:19   41   25:51  1   85
	    26   katherine Rugg             23F F2024 worcester MA           1:22:26    1/2      48   14:50   75  1:53   42   39:59   3   :23   33   25:21  2   89
	    27   Anthony Pharo              42M M4044 Albany NY              1:22:29    8/13     55   15:37   84  2:01   17   36:55  99  1:11   47   26:45  1   80
	    28   Jeffrey Cutler             37M M3539 East hampton MA        1:22:31    1/4      44   14:34   81  1:56   31   39:08 100  1:11   39   25:42  1   138
	    29   Joscelin Grizzetti         35F F3539 Morristown NJ          1:23:03    1/11     53   15:19   68  1:49   41   39:56  72   :52   30   25:07  2   134
	    30   Mary-Alice Brady           35F F3539 Medford MA             1:23:07    2/11     68   16:16   24   :53   49   40:45  25   :33   26   24:40  2   12
	    31   Steffen Root               33M M3034 Greatbarrington MA     1:23:36    5/11    107   19:39   45  1:20    6   34:22  71   :51   56   27:24  1   88
	    32   Hilary Greene              38F F3539 Williamstown MA        1:23:54    3/11     65   15:58   62  1:43   52   41:03  54   :42   24   24:28  2   143
	    33   Tom Schardt                53M M5054 Guilderland NY         1:24:25    5/7      24   13:29   51  1:31   46   40:38  82   :56   63   27:51  1   95
	    34   James Virgilio             52M M5054 Dalton MA              1:24:51    6/7      42   14:30   29  1:03   24   37:50  58   :44  101   30:44  1   114
	    35   Gary Moynihan              45M M4549 Pittsfield MA          1:25:40    4/12     57   15:49   38  1:17   18   37:04 107  1:18   95   30:12  1   71
	    36   Nicholas Raby              20M M2024 Danvers MA             1:25:41    2/5      74   17:11   30  1:04   20   37:05  77   :53   85   29:28  1   81
	    37   Tami Olheiser              38F F3539 Niskayuna NY           1:26:04    4/11     59   15:52   73  1:52   27   38:35  47   :39   78   29:06  2   76
	    38   Fred Thompson              65M M6569 North Adams MA         1:26:14    1/3      79   17:26   83  2:00   11   35:03 119  1:29   97   30:16  1   105
	    39   Mary Conlon                40F F4044 Lenox MA               1:26:15    1/9      27   13:37   56  1:39   64   41:45 109  1:19   65   27:55  2   23
	    40   Lauren Finnegan            38F F3539 lee MA                 1:26:49    5/11     52   15:15   21   :51   48   40:39  93  1:06   76   28:58  2   38
	    41   Dean Paxson                69M M6569 New Bedford MA         1:26:56    2/3      51   15:13   60  1:42   36   39:30  97  1:11   81   29:20  1   78
	    42   Jane Cheney                45F F4549 Templeton MA           1:27:01    2/9      11   11:53   76  1:54  103   44:52  17   :30   64   27:52  2   19
	    43   Shawn McGrath              38M M3539 Cheshire MA            1:27:36    2/4      70   16:31   61  1:42   33   39:18 111  1:20   74   28:45  1   67
	    44   Claire Smith               17F F0019 Great Barrington MA    1:27:44    1/4       2   10:22   77  1:54  126   49:16  20   :30   37   25:42  2   140
	    45   Marta Kirsis               30F F3034 Lenox MA               1:28:11    1/6      67   16:08   19   :45   45   40:37  45   :39   93   30:02  2   55
	    46   Jennifer Roosa             35F F3539 Lee MA                 1:28:14    6/11     64   15:56   57  1:41  102   44:48   0    --   --   25:59  2   87
	    47   Roger Ball                 31M M3034 Stockbridge MA         1:28:41    6/11    102   19:20   95  2:11   54   41:06  80   :54   31   25:10  1   4
	    48   John Dullaghan             32M M3034 Great Barrington MA    1:28:41    7/11    108   19:41   58  1:41   57   41:09  76   :53   32   25:17  1   35
	    49   Anne Goodwin               38F F3539 N. Adams MA            1:28:52    7/11     39   14:23   90  2:07   93   44:19  83   :56   53   27:07  2   139
	    50   Don Kuczarski              49M M4549 Pittsfield MA          1:29:16    5/12     73   16:53   88  2:03   37   39:30  98  1:11   89   29:39  1   56
	     ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================

	                                         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
	                            Berkshire Bank Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
	                                                Platt Systems 860-645-1476

	  OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA
	  PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
	  ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
	    51   William Rondini            48M M4549 Cobalt CT              1:29:20    6/12     76   17:15   85  2:01   71   42:22  34   :35   52   27:07  1   86
	    52   Russ Howard                47M M4549 Williamstown MA        1:29:51    7/12     62   15:54   72  1:52   69   42:01 124  1:37   70   28:27  1   52
	    53   Nina Siulc                 30F F3034 Northampton MA         1:30:34    2/6      25   13:32   54  1:32   78   43:03 114  1:24  105   31:03  2   97
	    54   Bruce Ryan                 46M M4549 Hinsdale MA            1:30:46    8/12     87   18:05  102  2:17   82   43:32  38   :37   45   26:15  1   94
	    55   April Bertelli             35F F3539 Pittsfield MA          1:30:51    8/11     37   14:19  101  2:17   75   42:50  95  1:07   98   30:18  2   7
	    56   Adam Polston               45M M4549 Ny NY                  1:30:59    9/12     50   15:05  114  2:31   80   43:15 131  2:01   68   28:07  1   127
	    57   Evan Mizrachy              32M M3034 San Francisco CA       1:32:27    8/11     81   17:44  134  3:34   96   44:39  68   :48   38   25:42  1   70
	    58   Matthew Puntin             34M M3034 Lee MA                 1:32:33    9/11    111   19:59   94  2:11   67   41:59  79   :54   57   27:30  1   130
	    59   Benjamin Levy              29M M2529 West Roxbury MA        1:32:35    2/3      71   16:42   80  1:56   81   43:20  94  1:07   86   29:30  1   60
	    60   Mark Wojcik                48M M4549 Troy NY                1:32:37   10/12    120   20:35   79  1:56   47   40:38  32   :35   75   28:53  1   132
	    61   Anthony Zascola            20M M2024 Cumberland RI          1:33:05    3/5     109   19:43   97  2:12   77   43:00 105  1:17   50   26:53  1   122
	    62   Zane Martin                18M M0019 Housatonic MA          1:33:06    4/9       1   10:15   40  1:18   90   44:07  43   :38  125   36:48  1   141
	    63   Debra Wechter              30F F3034 Dalton MA              1:33:24    3/6      69   16:24   35  1:15   44   40:32 104  1:16  115   33:57  2   116
	    64   Taylor Grant-Knight        15M M0019 Malta NY               1:33:24    5/9      49   14:58  115  2:32  117   47:20  14   :29   67   28:05  1   45
	    65   Todd Washburn              42M M4044 Dalton MA              1:33:31    9/13     95   18:58  120  2:46   86   43:57  87  1:00   49   26:50  1   137
	    66   Lara Denmark               33F F3034 Pittsfield MA          1:33:39    4/6      97   19:02   64  1:48   84   43:40  16   :29   73   28:40  2   31
	    67   Fred Anders                59M M5559 Valatie NY             1:33:42    1/2      85   18:02  121  2:47   61   41:23 118  1:27   94   30:03  1   2
	    68   Tim Dwyer                  47M M4549 Kingston MD            1:33:58   11/12     75   17:12  112  2:30  105   45:18 113  1:22   58   27:36  1   126
	    69   Vicky Coons                49F F4549 Gt Barrington MA       1:34:10    3/9      99   19:14   71  1:52   73   42:47 108  1:19   77   28:58  2   142
	    70   Dan Caplinger              39M M3539 Williamstown MA        1:34:15    3/4     122   21:25   93  2:10   66   41:52  91  1:05   61   27:43  1   16
	    71   William Julien             40M M4044 Averill Park NY        1:34:30   10/13     83   17:54   74  1:52  109   46:02 116  1:24   54   27:18  1   54
	    72   Michele Connell            45F F4549 Lenox MA               1:34:36    4/9      84   18:00   99  2:14   74   42:49 102  1:14   99   30:19  2   25
	    73   Russell Green              42M M4044 Sudbury MA             1:35:08   11/13    131   22:47   42  1:18   56   41:08  63   :46   79   29:09  1   47
	    74   Christopher Curcio         18M M0019 Ballston Spa NY        1:35:09    6/9     117   20:15  117  2:36   94   44:20  46   :39   55   27:19  1   28
	    75   Wesley Goldberg            33M M3034 NY NY                  1:35:09   10/11     80   17:26  133  3:34  122   47:54  64   :46   36   25:29  1   42
	    76   Amy Roccabruna             35F F3539 Pittsfield MA          1:35:10    9/11     54   15:28   32  1:06   59   41:15 130  2:00  121   35:21  2   84
	    77   Nicole Graf                27F F2529 Warcham MA             1:35:14    1/5      61   15:54   70  1:52  119   47:30  44   :39   80   29:19  2   136
	    78   Jill Brown                 28F F2529 Pittsfield MA          1:35:28    2/5      19   13:06   37  1:16  128   50:20   1   :20  100   30:26  2   14
	    79   Justine Repaci             44F F4044 New York NY            1:35:33    2/9     106   19:36   78  1:55   76   42:57  96  1:08   91   29:57  2   83
	    80   Christine Bowers           28F F2529 Fitchburg MA           1:35:40    3/5      86   18:04   36  1:16   72   42:31 120  1:30  109   32:19  2   11
	    81   Thomas Joslin              30M M3034 Yorkville NY           1:36:04   11/11     88   18:09  100  2:16  129   51:08  13   :29   19   24:02  1   53
	    82   George Whaling             45M M4549 Pittsfield MA          1:36:16   12/12    129   22:20  136  3:52   55   41:06 112  1:22   59   27:36  1   119
	    83   Corey Stewart              16M M0019 Ballston Spa NY        1:36:46    7/9     110   19:47  127  3:07  113   46:50  67   :48   44   26:14  1   102
	    84   Carlos Millan              40M M4044 Rensselaer NY          1:36:48   12/13     89   18:10  141  5:37   51   40:59 136  2:23   88   29:39  1   68
	    85   Susan Buckwalter           27F F2529 Mt. Washington MA      1:36:49    4/5      90   18:14  111  2:28  111   46:10  18   :30   84   29:27  2   15
	    86   Christopher Barry          40M M4044 Lee MA                 1:36:58   13/13    105   19:33  137  3:55   79   43:12  78   :53   83   29:25  1   5
	    87   Christina Lee              48F F4549 Niskayuna NY           1:37:49    5/9      82   17:46   66  1:49  118   47:25  30   :34   96   30:15  2   58
	    88   Dylan McCullough           28M M2529 Pittsfield MA          1:38:13    3/3     118   20:16   91  2:08   92   44:14  69   :48  102   30:47  1   66
	    89   Denise Thorn               45F F4549 Loudonville NY         1:38:38    6/9      92   18:39   87  2:02   88   44:07  27   :33  113   33:17  2   106
	    90   Cherie Ericson             47F F4549 Lanesborough MA        1:38:45    7/9      94   18:51  135  3:37   95   44:35  56   :43  104   30:59  2   36
	    91   Anna Zdziarski             14F F0019 Southfield MA          1:39:01    2/4      16   12:25   44  1:19  127   49:55  60   :45  118   34:37  2   123
	    92   Christl Mueller            39F F3539 Averill Park NY        1:39:38   10/11     63   15:55   65  1:48   99   44:41 106  1:17  124   35:57  2   72
	    93   Peter Rugg                 22M M2024 Worcester MA           1:40:14    4/5     126   21:49  124  3:00  110   46:09  57   :43   71   28:33  1   90
	    94   Gordon Todd                67M M6569 Manchester CT          1:40:37    3/3      91   18:17  118  2:40  100   44:46 123  1:35  114   33:19  1   135
	    95   Chrstopher Mark            19M M0019 Maplewood NJ           1:40:53    8/9     132   22:49  108  2:21  115   47:18  48   :41   62   27:44  1   133
	    96   Doug Miller                50M M5054 Barre MA               1:41:03    7/7     116   20:13  131  3:20  106   45:43  70   :49  103   30:58  1   69
	    97   Glen Cherry                35M M3539 Roslindale MA          1:41:06    4/4     140   25:45  103  2:17   70   42:16 101  1:12   87   29:36  1   20
	    98   Mercedes Pacheco           43F F4044 HIllsdale NY           1:41:08    3/9     103   19:22  119  2:45   98   44:40 115  1:24  111   32:57  2   77
	    99   Kylee Mueller              13F F0019 ========== ==          1:41:19    3/4      77   17:23   59  1:41   97   44:39  52   :41  126   36:55  2   73
	    100  Timothy Russell            20M M2024 Bennington VT          1:41:51    5/5      98   19:08  110  2:27  132   52:48  49   :41   48   26:47  1   93
	     ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================

	                                         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
	                            Berkshire Bank Sprint Triathlon Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
	                                                Platt Systems 860-645-1476

	  OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA
	  PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
	  ====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
	    101  Bill Tyer                  55M M5559 Lee MA                 1:41:55    2/2     141   29:44  130  3:13   68   41:59 128  1:54   29   25:05  1   110
	    102  Kylie Boos                 20F F2024 Pittsfield MA          1:42:53    2/2     114   20:03  122  2:55   83   43:34 103  1:15  120   35:06  2   9
	    103  Kandra Tranghese           35F F3539 Wilbraham MA           1:43:20   11/11    101   19:16   96  2:12  123   48:06  62   :46  112   33:00  2   107
	    104  Matt Stewart               17M M0019 Ballston Spa NY        1:43:36    9/9     104   19:24  132  3:26  136   55:28  39   :38   27   24:40  1   101
	    105  Mary-Beth Taylor           46F F4549 Ballston Spa NY        1:45:17    8/9     119   20:25   86  2:02  104   44:55  11   :28  127   37:27  2   145
	    106  Cherry Sullivan            29F F2529 Northampton MA         1:46:15    5/5     121   21:22  109  2:22  107   45:55 132  2:05  117   34:31  2   103
	    107  Sharon Tariff              40F F4044 Longmeadow MA          1:47:46    4/9     115   20:07  125  3:04  114   47:09 127  1:52  123   35:34  2   104
	    108  Heidi Ferren               45F F4549 Lenox MA               1:48:09    9/9     127   21:59   49  1:30   87   44:04 121  1:30  129   39:06  2   37
	    109  Debra Alibozek             40F F4044 Adams MA               1:50:42    5/9     138   25:16  105  2:20  112   46:14 129  1:57  119   34:55  2   1
	    110  Louise Brogan              40F F4044 Dalton MA              1:53:21    6/9     113   20:03  129  3:11  101   44:47 133  2:09  132   43:11  2   13
	    111  Rosaria Nowhitney          16F F0019 Ballston Spa NY        1:53:36    4/4     128   22:06  128  3:08  134   53:25  65   :48  116   34:09  2   75
	    112  Mickey Newman              56F F5559 ny NY                  1:55:05    1/1     124   21:30  139  4:11  130   51:36 134  2:17  122   35:31  2   74
	    113  Kristin Bittinger          33F F3034 West Roxbury MA        1:56:50    5/6     130   22:24  113  2:31  138   59:26  73   :52  107   31:37  2   8
	    114  Anne Wehry                 50F F5054 Lenox MA               1:57:47    1/2     112   20:01   98  2:14  124   48:10 122  1:35  134   45:47  2   117
	    115  Julia Willwerth            31F F3034 Watertown MA           1:58:40    6/6      93   18:43  123  2:58  135   53:48  31   :35  130   42:36  2   120
	    116  Denise Davis               43F F4044 Ghent NY               2:05:45    7/9     136   24:43   82  1:57  131   52:25 126  1:44  133   44:56  2   29
	    117  Andrea Malinowski          40F F4044 Bennington VT          2:08:33    8/9     134   22:57  138  4:11  140 1:02:09  89  1:01  128   38:15  2   65
	    118  Shelley ODowd              40F F4044 N Adams MA             2:08:53    9/9     137   25:08  126  3:05  137   56:47  66   :48  131   43:05  2   129
	    119  Donna Gorson               54F F5054 Williamstown MA        2:12:32    2/2     123   21:29  107  2:20  133   53:11 135  2:19  135   53:13  2   43

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Berkshire Bank Sprint Triathlon Relay Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                              Platt Systems 860-645-1476

OVERALL                                                              WAVE   DIVISION |--- SWIM--| |---T1  --||-- BIKE --||---T2  --||--- RUN  --|WA
PLC    Name                       A/S  DIV   Category                TIME   PLC/TOT   RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT RANK SPLIT RANK  SPLIT  VE BIB
====  ========================== ==== ===== =====================  =======  ========   ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  ===== ==== ===== ====  =====  == =====
  1    Relay Keefe                98R R4549 Over 40 All Male CT    1:03:18    1/1      12   11:54    8   :32    1   32:16   5   :23    1   18:13  2   216
  2    Gary Rivers                90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:11:02    1/11      6   11:07    2   :24    5   34:04 117  1:27   18   24:00  2   211
  3    Megan Ryan                 90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:17:18    2/11     23   13:26    7   :32   28   38:38   2   :22   22   24:20  2   212
  4    Colin Benner Alex Fench    90R R9097 REelay Male - U40 CT   1:18:12    3/11     41   14:30    1   :22   53   41:03   4   :23    5   21:54  1   217
  5    Daniel Moon                90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:19:32    4/11     47   14:49   13   :36   13   35:38  28   :34   66   27:55  2   208
  6    Kyle Bernardo              90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:20:21    5/11     10   11:52    3   :26   21   37:27  35   :35   92   30:01  2   202
  7    Mauer Desai                90R R9097 U40 All Male MA        1:23:39    6/11     36   14:15   15   :37   40   39:47   8   :26   72   28:34  2   203
  8    *Relay Kirchner            30R R3034 U40 Co-ed CT           1:24:32    1/1       7   11:30   14   :36  116   47:19  22   :30   25   24:37  2   218
  9    Josh Shrges                90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:24:33    7/11     28   13:38   16   :38   85   43:42  33   :35   43   26:00  2   213
  10   Rebecca Armstong           90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:25:23    8/11     96   19:02   22   :51   30   38:49  51   :41   42   26:00  2   201
  11   Claudine Preite            98R R9899 O40 All Female MA      1:28:09    1/4     100   19:14    4   :30   26   38:11  15   :29   90   29:45  2   210
  12   Don Ahrens                 98R R9899 Strong Families MA     1:28:33    2/4      22   13:20   12   :36  108   46:00   7   :25   69   28:12  2   200
  13   Gabrielle Naile            90R R9097 U40 Co-Ed MA           1:30:20    9/11    133   22:55    5   :30   89   44:07   9   :26    9   22:22  2   209
  14   Scott Connors Britt Breau  98R R9899 Under 40 - spencer CT  1:31:27    3/4      78   17:25   10   :33   60   41:19  23   :31  108   31:39  2   215
  15   Judith Mirachy             98R R9899 O40 Co-Ed MA           1:35:53    4/4      58   15:49    9   :33  120   47:34  40   :38  106   31:19  2   207
  16   Terri Kaiser               90R R9097 U40 All Female MA      1:39:23   10/11    135   23:31   18   :45   65   41:50  61   :46  110   32:31  2   205
  17   Lynn Soldato               90R R9097 U40 All Female MA      1:45:33   11/11     32   14:05   31  1:05  139 1:00:34  12   :28   82   29:21  2   214

  [ Back To Top ]   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates