Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NEC Cross Country Championships WoMEn Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    NEC Cross Country Championships WoMEn Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Quinnipiac University       33 =     3     4     6     9     11    
          Total Time:  1:32:59.2  ( 9)   (   18:36.8)
          Morgan Roche; Rebecca White; Kristen Stevens; Lindsey Pierret; Julie Lanning
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Sacred Heart Univ           71 =     1     14    16    17    23    
          Total Time:  1:35:22.2  ( 10)   (   19:04.4)
          Kimberly DeLoreto; Olivia Civardi; Samantha Troy; Sarah Tencza; Alyssa Selmquist
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Monmouth University         98 =     5     18    19    26    30    
          Total Time:  1:37:05.5  ( 10)   (   19:25.1)
          Cailin Lynam; Courtney Spratford; Christine Altland; Laura Embrey; Rachel Ruggiano
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Saint Francis Univ          127 =     10    13    29    32    43    
          Total Time:  1:38:42.2  ( 10)   (   19:44.4)
          Sarah Grossi; Anna Hoffman; Dani Williams; Ally Sheehan; Jennifer Haffner
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Mount St. Marys Univ        163 =     2     28    35    42    56    
          Total Time:  1:40:23.7  ( 10)   (   20:05.7)
          Megan Kinsella; Kathryn Franke; Maura Tipping; Colleen Smith; Christina Praydis
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    CCSU                        168 =     12    22    40    45    49    
          Total Time:  1:40:55.7  ( 9)   (   20:11.1)
          Katherine Bossardet; Alyssa Cole; Amanda Asaro; Nicole Coiteux; Kim Savino
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Robert Morris Univ          176 =     20    27    37    41    51    
          Total Time:  1:41:31.0  ( 8)   (   20:18.2)
          Kristie Domis; Jessica Duffell; Debra Ostrander; Emily Ingle; Marie George
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Bryant University           203 =     7     24    52    59    61    
          Total Time:  1:43:13.9  ( 8)   (   20:39.8)
          Deirdre Doyle; Megan Robertson; Molly Tower; Jennifer Denise; Amanda Garber
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Long Island University      219 =     8     39    50    58    64    
          Total Time:  1:43:48.3  ( 7)   (   20:46.7)
          Selina Munoz; Monica Akello; Robin Renahan; Desiree Conley; Nicolle Franklin
  ====================================================================================== 
     10    Fairleigh Dickinson Univ    281 =     25    44    68    70    74    
          Total Time:  1:48:28.9  ( 7)   (   21:42.8)
          Lena Kraus; Megan Patterson; Tara Kinnaugh; Christine Taylor; Alyssa Adler
  ====================================================================================== 
     11    St. Francis College         296 =     38    53    54    73    78    
          Total Time:  1:51:11.3  ( 7)   (   22:14.3)
          Atoya Webb; Alexandra De la Cruz; Jeannette Dobosz; Mary Gallagher; Tiffany Spivey
  ====================================================================================== 
     12    Wagner College              308 =     48    55    57    72    76    
          Total Time:  1:50:08.6  ( 5)   (   22:02.7)
          Kelly Dennis; Taylor Fredrickson; Jenna Naglieri; Nicole Panik; Dominique Serpe
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates