Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                    NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Stonehill                   51 =     1     8     9     16    17    
          Total Time:  1:56:11.6  ( 7)   (   23:14.3)
          Erin Carmone; Jill Alves; Lynley Joynt; Jess Jarrard; Kristen Veit
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    UMass Lowell                76 =     7     12    15    19    23    
          Total Time:  1:58:20.3  ( 7)   (   23:40.1)
          Lyra Clark; Sarah Bonomo; Kelly Walton; Haley Catarius; Nicole Skotz
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Adelphi                     121 =     6     20    26    34    35    
          Total Time:  2:00:54.7  ( 7)   (   24:11.9)
          Danielle Matteo; Gina Cristaldi; Cassie Papandrew; Catherine Connors; Jenilee Fuertes
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    So. Conn. St.               155 =     3     11    29    44    68    
          Total Time:  2:01:27.4  ( 7)   (   24:17.5)
          Laura Brustolon; Alasia Griebel; Kelsey Proctor; Charlene Boria; Jaclyn Sullivan
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Philadelphia U.             188 =     5     21    40    48    74    
          Total Time:  2:03:13.7  ( 7)   (   24:39.7)
          Sarah Simonetti; Anjelica DiNucci; Faith Anderson; Gabrielle Dei Tos; Kaitlin O'Leary
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Merrimack                   206 =     24    31    39    42    70    
          Total Time:  2:04:40.1  ( 7)   (   24:56.0)
          Katelyn Meagher; Jennifer Richard; Ashley Sarris; Julie Binney; Christina Fisher
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    St. Rose                    225 =     33    37    46    51    58    
          Total Time:  2:05:31.0  ( 7)   (   25:06.2)
          Emma Cohen; Dana Welch; Grace Giampaglia; Katie Rossettini; Liz Dalia
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Bentley                     233 =     18    38    43    61    73    
          Total Time:  2:05:11.9  ( 6)   (   25:02.4)
          Lauren Lesniak; Frannie Kloza; Caitlin Fahey; Barbara Powell; Brittany Roderman
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    NYIT                        285 =     2     4     30    121   128   
          Total Time:  2:05:44.2  ( 7)   (   25:09.8)
          Jeptui Cherutich; Jackline Toek; Yvonne Boinett; Priscah Kiprop; Leslie Waller
  ====================================================================================== 
     10    Georgian Court              301 =     13    49    56    86    97    
          Total Time:  2:07:37.8  ( 7)   (   25:31.6)
          Justine Berger; Cynthia Cuiule; Ammy Gutierrez; Krystal Belcher; Christie Gallant
  ====================================================================================== 
     11    St. Michaels                339 =     36    62    66    87    88    
          Total Time:  2:09:33.1  ( 7)   (   25:55.6)
          Jessica Edwards; Karyn Norwood; Jen Labrenz; Julie Saliy; Lauren Fereshetian
  ====================================================================================== 
     12    Le Moyne                    356 =     22    32    89    105   108   
          Total Time:  2:10:10.7  ( 7)   (   26:02.1)
          Emma D'Ambro; Gina Micaroni; Erin Hudson; Kimberly Thompson; Ashley Meyers
  ====================================================================================== 
     13    St. Anselm                  363 =     45    57    75    77    109   
          Total Time:  2:10:31.9  ( 7)   (   26:06.4)
          Jessica St. Laurent; Jessica Marzik; Bianca Ciuffredo; Kristen Raymond; 
          Karen Clark; 
  ====================================================================================== 

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                    Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     14    Wilmington (Del.)           392 =     10    60    82    84    156   
          Total Time:  2:13:08.9  ( 5)   (   26:38.8)
          Danielle Burcham; Danielle Riley; LJ Slaughter; Kristy McCrea; Alexis Zabielski
  ====================================================================================== 
     15    New Haven                   393 =     28    53    67    92    153   
          Total Time:  2:13:30.3  ( 6)   (   26:42.1)
          Melissa Tempesta; Dominique Stasulli; Tania Bernardino; Lauren DiMitruck; 
          Kristine Lambracht; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     16    C.W. Post                   413 =     55    80    83    95    100   
          Total Time:  2:12:02.7  ( 6)   (   26:24.5)
          Erin Lusenskas; Kristen Sweeney; Katherine Wilkens; Caitlin Smith; Kristin Coscia
  ====================================================================================== 
     17    Nyack                       448 =     27    78    90    123   130   
          Total Time:  2:13:38.6  ( 7)   (   26:44.7)
          Sharon Fetters; LeeAnn Mailly; Lizzie Rigotti; Allie Roma; Latia Deylii
  ====================================================================================== 
     18    Pace                        481 =     14    47    137   141   142   
          Total Time:  2:16:40.8  ( 7)   (   27:20.2)
          Brianna Cano; Sara Rodriguez; Michele Tanzi; Yomara Lopez; Claire Sansaricq
  ====================================================================================== 
     19    Assumption                  523 =     76    94    107   114   132   
          Total Time:  2:16:23.4  ( 5)   (   27:17.7)
          Erynn Sweeney; Kelsey Baltzell; Lindsey Schoen; Jessica Chmielewski; Cathy Griffin
  ====================================================================================== 
     20    U. of Sciences              544 =     72    113   117   118   124   
          Total Time:  2:16:36.9  ( 7)   (   27:19.4)
          Kristin Waters; Beth Crawford; Jessica Kaminski; Allison Dargay; Vienna Laielli
  ====================================================================================== 
     21    Molloy                      556 =     93    106   110   120   127   
          Total Time:  2:17:19.7  ( 7)   (   27:28.9)
          Elizabeth Weiss; Alessandra Gennarini; Heather Mitchell; Alyssa Fuertes; 
          Jessica Eberhardt; 
  ====================================================================================== 
     22    Dowling                     590 =     52    85    144   149   160   
          Total Time:  2:24:17.3  ( 5)   (   28:51.5)
          Lauren Hulse; Stephanie Ingenito; Regina Musgrove; Gloria Bouillon; Katie Gambuti
  ====================================================================================== 
     23    Holy Family                 611 =     101   102   126   136   146   
          Total Time:  2:21:12.2  ( 7)   (   28:14.4)
          molley Finnegan; jen Andrews; jennifer Schrank; Christine Cantatore; June Cain
  ====================================================================================== 
     24    Felician                    630 =     71    131   140   143   145   
          Total Time:  2:23:13.5  ( 5)   (   28:39.7)
          Sarah Root; Lesley Feola; Jackie Rivera; Kait Minehan; Alyssa Pilhower
  ====================================================================================== 
     25    Chestnut Hill               639 =     98    99    119   161   162   
          Total Time:  2:35:27.9  ( 5)   (   31:05.6)
          Alexa Vadala; Jordan Lyons; Brittany Murtha; Colleen Tozer; Christina Squillante
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates