Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL FINAL SCORE TEAM
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Erin Carmone                FR    22:16.5 5:59   STONE Stonehill             1      1      244  
  2    Jeptui Cherutich            FR    22:27.3 6:02   NYIT  NYIT                  2      1      157  
  3    Laura Brustolon             SR    22:31.4 6:03   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         3      1      200  
  4    Jackline Toek               SO    22:50.2 6:08   NYIT  NYIT                  4      2      161  
  5    Sarah Simonetti             SO    22:52.5 6:08   PHILA Philadelphia U.       5      1      180  
  6    Danielle Matteo             SR    23:04.1 6:12   ADELP Adelphi               6      1      21   
  7    Lyra Clark                  JR    23:15.4 6:15   UMASS UMass Lowell          7      1      7    
  8    Jill Alves                  SO    23:18.2 6:15   STONE Stonehill             8      2      242  
  9    Lynley Joynt                FR    23:18.9 6:15   STONE Stonehill             9      3      248  
  10   Danielle Burcham            SR    23:19.1 6:16   WILMI Wilmington (Del.)     10     1      269  
  11   Alasia Griebel              SO    23:25.8 6:17   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         11     2      201  
  12   Sarah Bonomo                SO    23:30.9 6:19   UMASS UMass Lowell          12     2      2    
  13   Justine Berger              FR    23:31.6 6:19   GEORG Georgian Court        13     1      89   
  14   Brianna Cano                FR    23:34.0 6:20   PACE  Pace                  14     1      164  
  15   Kelly Walton                FR    23:36.9 6:20   UMASS UMass Lowell          15     3      14   
  16   Jess Jarrard                FR    23:38.4 6:21   STONE Stonehill             16     4      247  
  17   Kristen Veit                FR    23:39.6 6:21   STONE Stonehill             17     5      256  
  18   Julie Collignon             SO    23:40.4 6:21   AIC   American Intl Colleg  0      1      29   
  19   Lauren Lesniak              JR    23:41.6 6:22   BENTL Bentley               18     1      45   
  20   Haley Catarius              JR    23:48.2 6:23   UMASS UMass Lowell          19     4      6    
  21   Gina Cristaldi              FR    23:56.7 6:26   ADELP Adelphi               20     2      16   
  22   Anjelica DiNucci            SO    23:59.4 6:26   PHILA Philadelphia U.       21     2      176  
  23   Emma D'Ambro                FR    24:07.3 6:29   LEMO  Le Moyne              22     1      110  
  24   Nicole Skotz                FR    24:08.9 6:29   UMASS UMass Lowell          23     5      13   
  25   Katelyn Meagher             SR    24:10.6 6:29   MERRI Merrimack             24     1      123  
  26   Kelly O'Toole               JR    24:17.7 6:31   STONE Stonehill             25     6      253  
  27   Cassie Papandrew            FR    24:23.3 6:33   ADELP Adelphi               26     3      24   
  28   Sharon Fetters              JR    24:24.4 6:33   NYACK Nyack                 27     1      151  
  29   Emma Lundberg               SO    24:28.3 6:34   SOUTH S New Hampshire       0      1      210  
  30   Melissa Tempesta            SR    24:28.9 6:34   NEWH  New Haven             28     1      147  
  31   Kelsey Proctor              FR    24:31.9 6:35   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         29     3      204  
  32   Yvonne Boinett              JR    24:32.1 6:35   NYIT  NYIT                  30     3      156  
  33   Jennifer Richard            SR    24:37.7 6:37   MERRI Merrimack             31     2      127  
  34   Gina Micaroni               SO    24:40.3 6:37   LEMO  Le Moyne              32     2      114  
  35   Emma Cohen                  FR    24:40.9 6:37   CSR   St. Rose              33     1      67   
  36   Catherine Connors           JR    24:44.6 6:38   ADELP Adelphi               34     4      15   
  37   Jenilee Fuertes             SR    24:46.0 6:39   ADELP Adelphi               35     5      18   
  38   Jessica Edwards             SR    24:47.4 6:39   STMI  St. Michaels          36     1      227  
  39   Dana Welch                  FR    24:47.9 6:39   CSR   St. Rose              37     2      75   
  40   Frannie Kloza               JR    24:48.8 6:40   BENTL Bentley               38     2      44   
  41   Christina Montefusco        FR    24:49.8 6:40   SOUTH S New Hampshire       0      2      211  
  42   Ashley Sarris               SO    24:49.9 6:40   MERRI Merrimack             39     3      128  
  43   Indira Avila                SO    24:53.3 6:41   QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)         0      1      182  
  44   Faith Anderson              SR    24:54.7 6:41   PHILA Philadelphia U.       40     3      174  
  45   Gina Butler                 FR    24:55.4 6:41   UMASS UMass Lowell          41     6      4    
  46   Sarah Callagy               SO    24:56.8 6:42   STAQ  St. Thomas Aquinas    0      1      238  
  47   Julie Binney                FR    25:00.4 6:43   MERRI Merrimack             42     4      119  
  48   Caitlin Fahey               FR    25:01.4 6:43   BENTL Bentley               43     3      41   
  49   Charlene Boria              FR    25:03.4 6:44   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         44     4      199  
  50   Melissa Hurley              JR    25:07.9 6:45   SOUTH S New Hampshire       0      3      209  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Jessica St. Laurent         SR    25:09.2 6:45   SANS  St. Anselm            45     1      224  
  52   Jennifer D'Angelo           SO    25:10.7 6:45   AIC   American Intl Colleg  0      2      30   
  53   Grace Giampaglia            FR    25:12.5 6:46   CSR   St. Rose              46     3      70   
  54   Sara Rodriguez              JR    25:14.2 6:47   PACE  Pace                  47     2      171  
  55   Gabrielle Dei Tos           SO    25:15.9 6:47   PHILA Philadelphia U.       48     4      175  
  56   Cynthia Cuiule              FR    25:18.3 6:48   GEORG Georgian Court        49     2      90   
  57   Kristin Eberhardt           SR    25:19.0 6:48   ADELP Adelphi               50     6      17   
  58   Katie Rossettini            SR    25:21.4 6:48   CSR   St. Rose              51     4      73   
  59   Lauren Hulse                JR    25:22.0 6:49   DOWLI Dowling               52     1      79   
  60   Dominique Stasulli          FR    25:22.9 6:49   NEWH  New Haven             53     2      146  
  61   Lindsey Booth               JR    25:24.2 6:49   STONE Stonehill             54     7      243  
  62   Erin Lusenskas              SR    25:25.7 6:49   CWPOS C.W. Post             55     1      55   
  63   Ammy Gutierrez              JR    25:26.7 6:50   GEORG Georgian Court        56     3      92   
  64   Jessica Marzik              SR    25:27.4 6:50   SANS  St. Anselm            57     2      220  
  65   Liz Dalia                   FR    25:28.3 6:50   CSR   St. Rose              58     5      68   
  66   Meaghan Lucie               JR    25:30.9 6:51   CSR   St. Rose              59     6      72   
  67   Danielle Riley              SO    25:33.3 6:52   WILMI Wilmington (Del.)     60     2      273  
  68   Barbara Powell              SR    25:33.6 6:52   BENTL Bentley               61     4      48   
  69   Karyn Norwood               SR    25:39.0 6:53   STMI  St. Michaels          62     2      234  
  70   Heather Troutman            SR    25:41.7 6:54   ADELP Adelphi               63     7      25   
  71   Mary Hazen                  FR    25:45.7 6:55   UMASS UMass Lowell          64     7      10   
  72   Kaitlyn DiBello             FR    25:51.4 6:56   CSR   St. Rose              65     7      69   
  73   Jen Labrenz                 FR    25:53.3 6:57   STMI  St. Michaels          66     3      232  
  74   Tania Bernardino            FR    25:54.3 6:57   NEWH  New Haven             67     3      139  
  75   Jaclyn Sullivan             FR    25:54.9 6:57   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         68     5      206  
  76   Danielle Moore              SR    25:59.5 6:59   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         69     6      202  
  77   Christina Fisher            FR    26:01.5 6:59   MERRI Merrimack             70     5      121  
  78   Sarah Root                  JR    26:02.9 6:59   FELIC Felician              71     1      87   
  79   Kristin Waters              FR    26:03.7 7:00   UOFS  U. of Sciences        72     1      268  
  80   Brittany Roderman           SO    26:06.5 7:01   BENTL Bentley               73     5      49   
  81   Sarah Beaudoin              JR    26:09.8 7:01   AIC   American Intl Colleg  0      3      28   
  82   Jacquelyn Dussault          SO    26:10.7 7:02   SOUTH S New Hampshire       0      4      208  
  83   Kaitlin O'Leary             JR    26:11.2 7:02   PHILA Philadelphia U.       74     5      178  
  84   Bianca Ciuffredo            SO    26:13.9 7:02   SANS  St. Anselm            75     3      212  
  85   Erynn Sweeney               SO    26:15.1 7:03   ASSUM Assumption            76     1      40   
  86   Kristen Raymond             SO    26:17.3 7:04   SANS  St. Anselm            77     4      223  
  87   LeeAnn Mailly               JR    26:17.6 7:04   NYACK Nyack                 78     2      152  
  88   Caitlin Kasala-Hallinan     JR    26:18.0 7:04   MERRI Merrimack             79     6      122  
  89   Kristen Sweeney             SR    26:20.3 7:04   CWPOS C.W. Post             80     2      57   
  90   Maddy McDonnell             SO    26:21.2 7:05   BENTL Bentley               81     6      47   
  91   LJ Slaughter                JR    26:22.9 7:05   WILMI Wilmington (Del.)     82     3      274  
  92   Katherine Wilkens           FR    26:23.5 7:05   CWPOS C.W. Post             83     3      58   
  93   Kristy McCrea               FR    26:24.2 7:05   WILMI Wilmington (Del.)     84     4      272  
  94   Stephanie Ingenito          JR    26:30.3 7:07   DOWLI Dowling               85     2      80   
  95   Stephanie Pere              SO    26:30.8 7:07   QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)         0      2      191  
  96   Krystal Belcher             JR    26:31.3 7:07   GEORG Georgian Court        86     4      88   
  97   Julie Saliy                 FR    26:34.6 7:08   STMI  St. Michaels          87     4      235  
  98   Lauren Fereshetian          SR    26:38.8 7:09   STMI  St. Michaels          88     5      228  
  99   Erin Hudson                 FR    26:39.8 7:09   LEMO  Le Moyne              89     3      112  
  100  Lizzie Rigotti              JR    26:40.3 7:10   NYACK Nyack                 90     3      153  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Briana Gerry                SR    26:41.0 7:10   STMI  St. Michaels          91     6      230  
  102  Lauren DiMitruck            JR    26:43.2 7:11   NEWH  New Haven             92     4      140  
  103  Elizabeth Weiss             SR    26:44.1 7:11   MOLLO Molloy                93     1      138  
  104  Kelsey Baltzell             JR    26:48.0 7:12   ASSUM Assumption            94     2      34   
  105  Caitlin Smith               FR    26:48.7 7:12   CWPOS C.W. Post             95     4      56   
  106  Jacqueline Ajello           SO    26:48.7 7:12   SCSU  So. Conn. St.         96     7      197  
  107  Christie Gallant            JR    26:49.9 7:12   GEORG Georgian Court        97     5      91   
  108  Alexa Vadala                FR    26:58.3 7:15   CHEST Chestnut Hill         98     1      65   
  109  Jordan Lyons                FR    26:58.3 7:15   CHEST Chestnut Hill         99     2      61   
  110  Kristin Coscia              SR    27:04.5 7:16   CWPOS C.W. Post             100    5      53   
  111  molley Finnegan             FR    27:10.1 7:18   HOLY  Holy Family           101    1      105  
  112  jen Andrews                 SR    27:11.0 7:18   HOLY  Holy Family           102    2      102  
  113  Meghan McAdorey             FR    27:11.7 7:18   PHILA Philadelphia U.       103    6      177  
  114  Kati Wulftange              FR    27:17.4 7:20   PHILA Philadelphia U.       104    7      181  
  115  Kimberly Thompson           SR    27:20.4 7:20   LEMO  Le Moyne              105    4      116  
  116  Alessandra Gennarini        FR    27:21.5 7:21   MOLLO Molloy                106    2      134  
  117  Lindsey Schoen              SR    27:22.3 7:21   ASSUM Assumption            107    3      38   
  118  Ashley Meyers               JR    27:22.9 7:21   LEMO  Le Moyne              108    5      113  
  119  Karen Clark                 SR    27:24.1 7:22   SANS  St. Anselm            109    5      213  
  120  Heather Mitchell            SO    27:24.4 7:22   MOLLO Molloy                110    3      136  
  121  Kathleen D'Orso             SR    27:27.0 7:22   SANS  St. Anselm            111    6      214  
  122  Jessica Morse               FR    27:27.4 7:22   MERRI Merrimack             112    7      125  
  123  Beth Crawford               SR    27:28.1 7:23   UOFS  U. of Sciences        113    2      260  
  124  Jessica Chmielewski         JR    27:29.0 7:23   ASSUM Assumption            114    4      35   
  125  Caitlin Ferland             SO    27:29.5 7:23   STMI  St. Michaels          115    7      229  
  126  Emilia Lopez                SR    27:30.0 7:23   GEORG Georgian Court        116    6      94   
  127  Jessica Kaminski            SO    27:31.4 7:23   UOFS  U. of Sciences        117    3      264  
  128  Allison Dargay              JR    27:35.9 7:24   UOFS  U. of Sciences        118    4      261  
  129  Brittany Murtha             JR    27:39.6 7:26   CHEST Chestnut Hill         119    3      62   
  130  Alyssa Fuertes              SO    27:42.3 7:26   MOLLO Molloy                120    4      132  
  131  Priscah Kiprop              SR    27:42.5 7:26   NYIT  NYIT                  121    4      158  
  132  Irekpitan Ehikoya           SR    27:44.7 7:27   CWPOS C.W. Post             122    6      54   
  133  Allie Roma                  JR    27:55.6 7:30   NYACK Nyack                 123    4      154  
  134  Vienna Laielli              FR    27:57.8 7:30   UOFS  U. of Sciences        124    5      265  
  135  Allison Landry              FR    28:04.1 7:32   GEORG Georgian Court        125    7      93   
  136  jennifer Schrank            SO    28:05.2 7:33   HOLY  Holy Family           126    3      108  
  137  Jessica Eberhardt           FR    28:07.4 7:33   MOLLO Molloy                127    5      131  
  138  Leslie Waller               SR    28:12.1 7:34   NYIT  NYIT                  128    5      163  
  139  Caitlin Govone              SR    28:13.2 7:35   SANS  St. Anselm            129    7      218  
  140  Latia Deylii                SR    28:20.7 7:37   NYACK Nyack                 130    5      150  
  141  Lesley Feola                SO    28:26.9 7:38   FELIC Felician              131    2      83   
  142  Cathy Griffin               FR    28:29.0 7:39   ASSUM Assumption            132    5      36   
  143  Alisa Chard                 JR    28:31.5 7:40   MOLLO Molloy                133    6      130  
  144  Lauren Walters              JR    28:34.3 7:40   LEMO  Le Moyne              134    6      117  
  145  Kimberly Brown              SO    28:47.1 7:44   UOFS  U. of Sciences        135    6      258  
  146  Lisa Brevogel               SO    28:47.4 7:44   STAQ  St. Thomas Aquinas    0      2      237  
  147  Christine Cantatore         SR    28:47.9 7:44   HOLY  Holy Family           136    4      104  
  148  Michele Tanzi               JR    28:50.9 7:45   PACE  Pace                  137    3      173  
  149  Danielle Mosca              JR    28:53.7 7:45   MOLLO Molloy                138    7      137  
  150  Alyssa Hamm                 SO    29:05.3 7:49   UOFS  U. of Sciences        139    7      263  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            NCAA Div 2 Northeast CC Regional Women Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Jackie Rivera               FR    29:12.8 7:51   FELIC Felician              140    3      86   
  152  Elizabeth Williams          FR    29:21.0 7:53   GOLDE Goldey-Beacom         0      1      101  
  153  Yomara Lopez                SO    29:28.6 7:55   PACE  Pace                  141    4      167  
  154  Claire Sansaricq            SR    29:33.1 7:56   PACE  Pace                  142    5      172  
  155  Kait Minehan                JR    29:39.7 7:58   FELIC Felician              143    4      84   
  156  Regina Musgrove             SO    29:47.7 8:00   DOWLI Dowling               144    3      81   
  157  Alyssa Pilhower             SO    29:51.2 8:01   FELIC Felician              145    5      85   
  158  June Cain                   JR    29:58.0 8:03   HOLY  Holy Family           146    5      103  
  159  Amanda Dague                SR    30:03.0 8:04   PACE  Pace                  147    6      165  
  160  Anna Crouch                 SO    30:03.7 8:04   NYACK Nyack                 148    6      149  
  161  Gloria Bouillon             SR    30:22.5 8:09   DOWLI Dowling               149    4      77   
  162  chelsea Pierson             FR    30:34.7 8:12   HOLY  Holy Family           150    6      106  
  163  latifah Porter              SO    30:35.2 8:13   HOLY  Holy Family           151    7      107  
  164  Anna Rich                   JR    30:37.4 8:13   LEMO  Le Moyne              152    7      115  
  165  Kristine Lambracht          SR    31:01.0 8:20   NEWH  New Haven             153    5      144  
  166  Zamirah Morgan              SO    31:05.5 8:21   NYIT  NYIT                  154    6      160  
  167  Mara Spelick                FR    31:23.1 8:26   NEWH  New Haven             155    6      145  
  168  Alexis Zabielski            FR    31:29.4 8:27   WILMI Wilmington (Del.)     156    5      275  
  169  Alisha Austin               JR    31:42.9 8:31   NYACK Nyack                 157    7      148  
  170  Lisa Rexon                  JR    32:00.0 8:36   AIC   American Intl Colleg  0      4      33   
  171  Amanda Pnueman              SR    32:09.0 8:38   PACE  Pace                  158    7      170  
  172  Jelissa Lyons               SR    32:13.6 8:39   NYIT  NYIT                  159    7      159  
  173  Katie Gambuti               SO    32:14.8 8:39   DOWLI Dowling               160    5      78   
  174  Brittney Murray             JR    32:21.3 8:41   GOLDE Goldey-Beacom         0      2      100  
  175  Alyssa Murray               FR    32:47.3 8:48   GOLDE Goldey-Beacom         0      3      99   
  176  Katherine Servidio          JR    36:10.3 9:43   QUEEN Queens (N.Y.)         0      3      194  
  177  Colleen Tozer               SR    36:17.5 9:45   CHEST Chestnut Hill         161    4      64   
  178  Christina Squillante        FR    37:34.2 10:05  CHEST Chestnut Hill         162    5      63   






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates