Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Fred Wodeline 2. Sean Krygier 3. Kevin Walsh 4. Michael Surber 5. STAN LATKOWSKI
Top Female: 1. Heather Surber 2. VERITY HARTE 3. Kali Cardoza 4. Samantha Pullaro 5. FARRELL GODBOUT
Platt Systems Official Reporting System Places 1001 up
Madison Thanksgiving 5 Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Patrick Martucci || 2. Matt Chaston || 3. Jesse Efron
Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL FINAL NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1001 Heather Surber 37F F3539 Deep River CT 45:34 45:19 9:06 48/113 1451
1002 VERITY HARTE 41F F4044 HAMDEN CT 45:35 45:28 9:07 46/124 2080
1003 Fred Wodeline 50M M5054 Madison CT 45:36 44:49 9:07 63/119 1804
1004 Kali Cardoza 20F F2024 Madison CT 45:36 44:19 9:07 44/131 207
1005 Sean Krygier 23M M2024 Madison CT 45:36 44:19 9:07 65/83 798
1006 Samantha Pullaro 37F F3539 Madison CT 45:36 42:30 9:07 49/113 1189
1007 Kevin Walsh 54M M5054 Bethany CT 45:37 45:09 9:07 64/119 1537
1008 Michael Surber 39M M3539 Deep River CT 45:38 45:23 9:07 72/117 1452
1009 FARRELL GODBOUT 38F F3539 MADISON CT 45:38 43:57 9:07 50/113 2307
1010 STAN LATKOWSKI 45M M4549 BRANFORD CT 45:38 45:31 9:07 96/141 2219
1011 ROBERT BOUDREAU 46M M4549 CLINTON CT 45:39 45:04 9:07 97/141 1921
1012 Jane Schulten 61F F6064 Guilford CT 45:40 45:10 9:08 4/10 1316
1013 Traci Siegel 28F F2529 New York NY 45:40 44:53 9:08 59/144 1366
1014 Bob Myers 48M M4549 New London CT 45:40 44:03 9:08 98/141 1038
1015 ALLY LEE 15F F1315 MADISON CT 45:41 44:49 9:08 29/49 2318
1016 Emily Savoca 20F F2024 Madison CT 45:41 44:23 9:08 45/131 1292
1017 Chris Suraci 37M M3539 Natick MA 45:41 44:54 9:08 73/117 1450
1018 Chuck Langevin 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 45:41 44:57 9:08 65/119 811
1019 CHRIS SATTLER 29M M2529 NEW HAVEN CT 45:42 44:45 9:08 68/103 2132
1020 Rachael Langevin 22F F2024 Boston MA 45:42 44:56 9:08 46/131 812
1021 JOHN NANN 45M M4549 MADISON CT 45:42 45:01 9:08 99/141 1948
1022 Deirdre Darragh 23F F2024 Northford CT 45:42 45:20 9:08 47/131 360
1023 Mark LoStocco 50M M5054 Madison CT 45:43 44:45 9:08 66/119 860
1024 Allison Daub 22F F2024 West Hartford CT 45:43 44:49 9:08 48/131 363
1025 William Seibert 39M M3539 Ridgefield CT 45:43 45:00 9:08 74/117 1327
1026 Doug Cyr 48M M4549 Westbrook CT 45:43 44:12 9:08 100/141 1660
1027 Natalie Allen 25F F2529 New Haven CT 45:43 44:43 9:08 60/144 1829
1028 Ines Reardon 48F F4549 Madison CT 45:44 45:10 9:08 22/91 1211
1029 Heather Fraser 32F F3034 New York NY 45:44 44:50 9:08 38/98 531
1030 Paul Coppola 65M M6569 Madison CT 45:45 45:13 9:09 7/16 295
1031 Jim O'Brien 43M M4044 Madison CT 45:47 45:22 9:09 77/124 1076
1032 Lora Allan 22F F2024 Washington DC 45:47 44:46 9:09 49/131 20
1033 Edward McCaffrey 67M M6569 Essex CT 45:49 45:15 9:09 8/16 945
1034 Ashley Sherman 11F F0012 Ivoryton CT 45:49 44:11 9:09 8/24 1353
1035 Rich LaVecchia 58M M5559 Killingworth CT 45:49 45:11 9:09 32/69 822
1036 Diana Allan 55F F5559 Pacific Palisades CA 45:50 44:49 9:10 8/40 17
1037 THERESE FANNIGA 32F F3034 GUILFORD CT 45:50 45:41 9:10 39/98 2206
1038 Sharon Langevin 22F F2024 Providence RI 45:50 45:06 9:10 50/131 816
1039 Elizabeth Langevin 21F F2024 Madison CT 45:51 45:05 9:10 51/131 813
1040 Tad Allan 55M M5559 Pacific Palisades CA 45:51 44:50 9:10 33/69 18
1041 Brooke Mazzarella 28F F2529 Clinton CT 45:51 44:13 9:10 61/144 943
1042 Carol Myers 34F F3034 New London CT 45:51 44:13 9:10 40/98 1037
1043 Steven Anderson 56M M5559 Clinton CT 45:51 45:22 9:10 34/69 35
1044 Kate Brown 31F F3034 Manchester CT 45:51 45:08 9:10 41/98 2363
1045 Katie Garland 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 45:52 44:19 9:10 52/131 565
1046 Joanna Zygmont 37F F3539 Madison CT 45:52 45:05 9:10 51/113 1608
1047 Kenney Johnson 48M M4549 Northford CT 45:52 43:59 9:10 101/141 715
1048 JANEN THAYER 39M M3539 BROOKLYN NY 45:52 43:44 9:10 75/117 2269
1049 PAUL BARCEWICZ 58M M5559 GUILFORD CT 45:53 44:25 9:10 35/69 2053
1050 SHAWN HENRY 38M M3539 CAMBRIDGE MA 45:53 43:57 9:10 76/117 2342
1051 Susan Anway 49F F4549 Old Lyme CT 45:53 45:11 9:10 23/91 46
1052 SCOTT WILSON 25M M2529 ESSEX CT 45:54 44:09 9:10 69/103 2145
1053 MARK DARIN 48M M4549 KILLINGWORTH CT 45:54 44:39 9:10 102/141 1907
1054 SAMMY TISCIA 17F F1619 MADISON CT 45:54 45:41 9:10 26/66 2208
1055 BILL GRANT 57M M5559 OAKTON VA 45:55 43:59 9:11 36/69 2371
1056 Erica Skirvin 28F F2529 Milford CT 45:56 45:39 9:11 62/144 2059
1057 Entry 1769 Unknown 0M M0000 1769 CT 45:57 45:52 9:11 7/12 1769
1058 Pamela Sitkiewicz 17F F1619 Middletown CT 45:59 45:56 9:11 27/66 1376
1059 Melanie Scott 30F F3034 Carthage MO 45:59 45:24 9:11 42/98 1324
1060 Robert Coughlin 63M M6064 Branford CT 46:00 45:30 9:12 17/49 309
1061 Jeannie Kenkare 35F F3539 Cheshire CT 46:00 45:41 9:12 52/113 757
1062 Beau LeBlanc 47M M4549 Madison CT 46:02 44:44 9:12 103/141 831
1063 Bill Daetsch 58M M5559 Amherst NY 46:03 45:40 9:12 37/69 341
1064 Kasey Baker 27F F2529 Storrs CT 46:04 44:13 9:12 63/144 67
1065 Christina Paradis 27F F2529 Madison CT 46:05 44:53 9:13 64/144 1129
1066 CRAIG FUNACO 36M M3539 CHESHIRE CT 46:05 45:42 9:13 77/117 2039
1067 Entry 2148 Unknown 0M M0000 2148 CT 46:05 44:08 9:13 8/12 2148
1068 Ian Young 32M M3034 East Haddam CT 46:06 45:47 9:13 55/85 1594
1069 John Vollmer 15M M1315 Bunn NC 46:06 44:38 9:13 42/59 1523
1070 Hannah Hickey 36F F3539 Guilford CT 46:07 44:18 9:13 53/113 651
1071 BRIDGET GORMRY 19F F1619 NORTH HAVEN CT 46:08 45:18 9:13 28/66 1934
1072 Sarah Mamula 20F F2024 Madison CT 46:08 46:02 9:13 53/131 902
1073 BRIAN GORMLEY 53M M5054 NORHT HAVEN CT 46:09 45:18 9:13 67/119 2040
1074 David Backenberg 29M M2529 New Haven CT 46:09 44:22 9:13 70/103 66
1075 Michele Gruen 24F F2024 Hamden CT 46:09 45:09 9:13 54/131 604
1076 Svetlana Goletz 44F F4044 Guilford CT 46:09 45:54 9:13 47/124 587
1077 Maggie Tillotson 15F F1315 ramsey NJ 46:10 46:07 9:14 30/49 1485
1078 Lisa Covert 28F F2529 New Haven CT 46:11 45:46 9:14 65/144 311
1079 Steven Virgadamo 52M M5054 Guilford CT 46:13 46:10 9:14 68/119 1519
1080 Stephen Buccitti 40M M4044 North Branford CT 46:13 44:38 9:14 78/124 174
1081 Tracy Carafeno 44F F4044 Guilford CA 46:14 45:35 9:14 48/124 203
1082 Justin Howard 35M M3539 Madison CT 46:15 44:30 9:15 78/117 1682
1083 allison Febbroriello 32F F3034 Clinton CT 46:16 45:27 9:15 43/98 495
1084 Pete OHanlon 38M M3539 Madison CT 46:17 45:51 9:15 79/117 1097
1085 Gretchen Carrolla 37F F3539 Providence RI 46:17 43:42 9:15 54/113 217
1086 douglas Downer 50M M5054 guilford CT 46:18 45:07 9:15 69/119 431
1087 Sarah Steele 55F F5559 Hamden CT 46:18 45:48 9:15 9/40 1424
1088 Dan Cummings 51M M5054 North Haven CT 46:18 45:37 9:15 70/119 325
1089 Kelly Nelson 52M M5054 Clinton CT 46:19 45:33 9:15 71/119 1047
1090 Tracy Alexander 49F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 46:20 45:42 9:16 24/91 14
1091 Lisa Corman 33F F3034 Dover NH 46:20 45:56 9:16 44/98 297
1092 Ted Dawson 60M M6064 New York NY 46:20 45:41 9:16 18/49 376
1093 Courtney LeBlanc 15F F1315 Madison CT 46:20 45:27 9:16 31/49 830
1094 Kendall Daub 15F F1315 Madison CT 46:20 45:28 9:16 32/49 364
1095 Karen Vitale 43F F4044 Higganum CT 46:21 45:57 9:16 49/124 1520
1096 Stacey Kivel 42F F4044 Madison CT 46:21 43:50 9:16 50/124 1944
1097 McLeod Jacinda 19F F1619 Boston MA 46:23 45:05 9:16 29/66 696
1098 Annemarie Baltay 26F F2529 Menlo Park CA 46:26 44:36 9:17 66/144 81
1099 Heather Regan 60F F6064 White Plains NY 46:26 44:55 9:17 5/10 1220
1100 Connor Favre 13M M1315 Madison CT 46:26 46:26 9:17 43/59 1679
1101 KIP GODBOUT 30M M3034 MADISON CT 46:27 44:47 9:17 56/85 2305
1102 William Olsen 62M M6064 Clinton CT 46:27 45:00 9:17 19/49 1102
1103 Logan Sica 16M M1619 Camp Hill PA 46:27 46:04 9:17 62/71 1360
1104 MELLISSA SHAW 34F F3034 GUILFORD CT 46:27 45:03 9:17 45/98 2071
1105 Suzanne Stanners 44F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 46:27 45:21 9:17 51/124 1417
1106 alice King 44F F4044 New York NY 46:28 45:32 9:17 52/124 770
1107 John Auchterlonie 36M M3539 Madison CT 46:29 45:05 9:17 80/117 62
1108 Sterling Nelson 20F F2024 Dalton MA 46:30 44:45 9:18 55/131 1048
1109 Holly Hubbard 47F F4549 Middletown CT 46:30 45:27 9:18 25/91 666
1110 Benjamin Webster 30M M3034 Madison CT 46:31 45:41 9:18 57/85 1542
1111 Mary Zorzanello 54F F5054 New Haven CT 46:31 45:18 9:18 15/59 1602
1112 Sarah Bohan 12F F0012 Guilford CT 46:34 46:34 9:18 9/24 140
1113 Sean McAuley 39M M3539 Madison CT 46:34 45:20 9:18 81/117 944
1114 Amy Batchelor 35F F3539 Brooklyn NY 46:35 46:04 9:19 55/113 95
1115 Kedar Timblo 28M M2529 New York NY 46:37 46:16 9:19 71/103 1486
1116 Elisabeth Palatiello 42F F4044 Guilford CT 46:37 46:27 9:19 53/124 1123
1117 Clifford Lomardo 56M M5559 Cromwell CT 46:38 46:22 9:19 38/69 856
1118 Kathryn Hutton 26F F2529 Ipswich MA 46:39 45:03 9:19 67/144 688
1119 MICHAEL deREPANKISNY 45M M4549 GUILFORD CT 46:39 45:21 9:19 104/141 2223
1120 DAMIEN SLOBOWSKI 30M M3034 GUILFORD CT 46:40 43:41 9:20 58/85 1954
1121 Gray Stephens 30M M3034 Boston MA 46:41 45:48 9:20 59/85 1429
1122 Jeff Spooner 38M M3539 New Haven CT 46:41 44:45 9:20 82/117 1415
1123 Preston Pagli 9M M0012 Madison CT 46:41 46:39 9:20 15/34 2338
1124 Meredith Richards 22F F2024 Boston MA 46:41 45:24 9:20 56/131 1232
1125 Lisa Russell 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 46:41 46:09 9:20 57/131 1270
1126 Kelly Webster 30F F3034 Madison CT 46:42 45:54 9:20 46/98 1543
1127 Steve Kilberg 59M M5559 killingworth CT 46:42 46:02 9:20 39/69 766
1128 Ellen Kilberg 54F F5054 killingworth CT 46:43 46:01 9:20 16/59 767
1129 Allison Chan 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 46:43 46:14 9:20 58/131 226
1130 STEVE BALLACHINO 42M M4044 MIDDLETOWN CT 46:44 45:51 9:20 79/124 2121
1131 Siobhan Collins 0F F0000 Glastonbury CT 46:45 45:34 9:21 1/3 273
1132 ANDREW PEARSON 37M M3539 NEW YORK NY 46:45 45:45 9:21 83/117 2334
1133 CHRISTOPHER PEARSON 39M M3539 BROOKLYN NY 46:45 45:45 9:21 84/117 2333
1134 David Argento 54M M5054 Guilford CT 46:45 44:57 9:21 72/119 50
1135 KRISTIN ADAMS 36F F3539 WESTON CT 46:48 46:03 9:21 56/113 2031
1136 BRYAN WEBER 35M M3539 MILFORD CT 46:49 46:18 9:21 85/117 2116
1137 Mike Palatiello 50M M5054 Guilford CT 46:49 46:23 9:21 73/119 1124
1138 elizabeth Stark 20F F2024 old lyme CT 46:51 46:37 9:22 59/131 1422
1139 sarah Willin 25F F2529 niantic CT 46:51 46:09 9:22 68/144 1573
1140 Mary Johnston 0F F0000 Branford CT 46:52 46:41 9:22 2/3 1731
1141 Warren Kleeman 56M M5559 Deep River CT 46:54 46:13 9:22 40/69 773
1142 Chris Chimenento 28M M2529 Branford CT 46:55 45:10 9:23 72/103 1633
1143 William Galligan 61M M6064 Kansas City MO 46:55 45:56 9:23 20/49 552
1144 Michael Bobbie 24M M2024 Higganum CT 46:55 44:48 9:23 66/83 1657
1145 Paul Thomas 16M M1619 Madison CT 46:56 46:07 9:23 63/71 1477
1146 Dion Cocoros 41M M4044 Wilton CT 46:56 45:26 9:23 80/124 265
1147 Patrick Vivero 51M M5054 Killingworth CT 46:56 46:26 9:23 74/119 1636
1148 Julia Hirsch 23F F2024 Brooklyn NY 46:58 45:28 9:23 60/131 658
1149 MICHAEL BLACK 26M M2529 MADISON CT 46:58 44:50 9:23 73/103 2008
1150 DENISE CAFIERO 41F F4044 GUILFORD CT 46:59 46:19 9:23 54/124 1853
1151 Nancy Andrews 42F F4044 Scarsdale NY 47:00 46:26 9:24 55/124 39
1152 MARTHA QUARATELLA 44F F4044 OLDLYME CT 47:00 45:50 9:24 56/124 2176
1153 FARRAH NETTLETON 32F F3034 CLINTON CT 47:01 46:12 9:24 47/98 2250
1154 Julia Marchesi 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 47:01 46:33 9:24 69/144 917
1155 MELANIE MCCONKEY 40F F4044 OLD LYME CT 47:03 45:52 9:24 57/124 2345
1156 Matthew Richards 25M M2529 Clinton CT 47:03 45:42 9:24 74/103 2102
1157 Luis Etherington 28M M2529 Newington CT 47:05 46:10 9:25 75/103 1688
1158 Lynne Hubbard 48F F4549 Madison CT 47:06 46:32 9:25 26/91 1640
1159 Kevin Currie 41M M4044 North Branford CT 47:06 45:50 9:25 81/124 330
1160 Frank Murphy 56M M5559 Northford CT 47:07 46:12 9:25 41/69 1033
1161 ANDREA SPERL 22F F2024 MIDDLEFIELD CT 47:07 45:48 9:25 61/131 1937
1162 Timothy Derr 27M M2529 Branford CT 47:09 46:08 9:25 76/103 398
1163 CHRISTOPHER MASSEY 24M M2024 BRANFORD CT 47:11 45:50 9:26 67/83 2193
1164 Neil Woodward 53M M5054 Harrisburg PA 47:11 45:52 9:26 75/119 1586
1165 COLBY CONFER 26F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 47:12 46:15 9:26 70/144 2160
1166 PAT SHANNON 29M M2529 NEW HAVEN CT 47:12 46:13 9:26 77/103 2158
1167 ALYSSA GARITTA 17F F1619 MADISON CT 47:13 46:16 9:26 30/66 2159
1168 Mark Richards 58M M5559 Clinton CT 47:14 45:53 9:26 42/69 1235
1169 Sue Jette 50F F5054 Old Lyme CT 47:14 45:45 9:26 17/59 1775
1170 Kayla Reardon 17F F1619 Madison CT 47:14 46:40 9:26 31/66 1212
1171 Kellie Morrissey 19F F1619 Madison CT 47:16 45:59 9:27 32/66 1018
1172 Tess Morrissey 15F F1315 Madison CT 47:16 46:01 9:27 33/49 1019
1173 Katherine O'Brien 31F F3034 Glastonbury CT 47:16 46:08 9:27 48/98 1079
1174 Hannah Lehman 18F F1619 Madison CT 47:16 46:29 9:27 33/66 1616
1175 Kelly Ryan 49F F4549 North Branford CT 47:17 47:02 9:27 27/91 1280
1176 Mark Troidle 49M M4549 Branford CT 47:17 46:21 9:27 105/141 1499
1177 ellsworth Matthias 59M M5559 guilford CT 47:19 46:30 9:27 43/69 941
1178 Melissa Pelligrino-Scialabb 32F F3034 Guilford CT 47:19 46:22 9:27 49/98 1155
1179 Elizabeth Depierro 49F F4549 Madison CT 47:19 46:42 9:27 28/91 1737
1180 Molly Chirico 28F F2529 New York NY 47:19 45:45 9:27 71/144 238
1181 Lindsey Scialabba 23F F2024 Guilford CT 47:20 46:22 9:28 62/131 1320
1182 Jonah Barasz 28M M2529 Guilford CT 47:20 46:59 9:28 78/103 86
1183 Steven Barasz 57M M5559 Killingworth CT 47:21 46:59 9:28 44/69 85
1184 Cory Nesci 16M M1619 Portland CT 47:22 45:47 9:28 64/71 1049
1185 Andrew Maiorino 17M M1619 Guilford CT 47:23 46:33 9:28 65/71 893
1186 Ronald Winslow 48M M4549 guilford CT 47:23 47:15 9:28 106/141 1581
1187 Sukey Howard 69F F6569 Deep River CT 47:23 46:26 9:28 1/5 665
1188 Joseph Dupuis 52M M5054 Killingworth CT 47:24 45:51 9:28 76/119 445
1189 JOE QUARATELLA 45M M4549 OLDLYME CT 47:24 46:15 9:28 107/141 2175
1190 Kieran Hutson 13M M1315 herndon VA 47:25 46:50 9:29 44/59 684
1191 STEPHEN PASCETTA 39F F3539 GLASTONBURY CT 47:25 46:30 9:29 57/113 2153
1192 JOSH PAIRELIK 42M M4044 GLASTONBURY CT 47:25 46:30 9:29 82/124 2154
1193 Rhonda Marchesi 43F F4044 Lyme CT 47:27 47:00 9:29 58/124 918
1194 Jennifer Adamczyk 28F F2529 killingworth CT 47:27 46:42 9:29 72/144 8
1195 Thomas Stott 31M M3034 Cheshire CT 47:28 47:00 9:29 60/85 1436
1196 Darryl Toni 49M M4549 Madison CT 47:28 46:45 9:29 108/141 1492
1197 MATT HORNE 30M M3034 NEW HAVEN CT 47:29 47:17 9:29 61/85 2191
1198 Robert Stanners 49F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 47:29 46:23 9:29 29/91 1418
1199 William Sobran 9M M0012 Madison CT 47:30 45:37 9:30 16/34 1401
1200 Fillmore McPherson 43M M4044 Middletown NY 47:30 46:37 9:30 83/124 963
1201 Caitlin McPherson 21F F2024 Middletown NY 47:30 46:37 9:30 63/131 964
1202 Meg Maynard 42F F4044 Madison CT 47:32 44:55 9:30 59/124 942
1203 James Scialabba 64M M6064 Guilford CT 47:34 46:25 9:30 21/49 1319
1204 Elizabeth Lane 21F F2024 Clinton CT 47:34 46:50 9:30 64/131 810
1205 Jonathan Bogan 45M M4549 Madison CT 47:35 46:00 9:31 109/141 137
1206 Ana Maiorino 44F F4044 Guilford CT 47:36 46:46 9:31 60/124 894
1207 Kristina Rath 39F F3539 Madison CT 47:36 46:42 9:31 58/113 1196
1208 CONSTANCE HOWARD 51F F5054 RENO NV 47:36 46:36 9:31 18/59 2232
1209 Krista Dombroski 23F F2024 Madison CT 47:37 46:46 9:31 65/131 421
1210 Kevin Taylor 23M M2024 East Lyme CT 47:37 46:47 9:31 68/83 1466
1211 MICHELLE FREUNEL 48F F4549 MADISON CT 47:38 45:00 9:31 30/91 2319
1212 Janis D'Andrea 56F F5559 Guilford CT 47:39 46:45 9:31 10/40 347
1213 Evelyn Spinnato 43F F4044 Niantic CT 47:40 47:17 9:32 61/124 1414
1214 Kelsey McSherry 24M M2024 Cheshire CT 47:41 45:35 9:32 69/83 1693
1215 Jeanne Slaven 40F F4044 Robbinsville NJ 47:41 47:08 9:32 62/124 1379
1216 Jenna Skaar 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 47:41 47:10 9:32 66/131 1377
1217 Teresa Dickson 51F F5054 Quaker Hill CT 47:41 46:23 9:32 19/59 409
1218 Brian Fisher 33M M3034 Northford CT 47:42 46:13 9:32 62/85 503
1219 janet Furrow 54F F5054 torrington CT 47:42 47:10 9:32 20/59 544
1220 Jennifer Burke 42F F4044 old Lyme CT 47:42 46:14 9:32 63/124 181
1221 Caitlin Sirico 27F F2529 St. Petersburg FL 47:42 47:13 9:32 73/144 1373
1222 Ellen Sumby 44F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 47:43 46:39 9:32 64/124 1449
1223 Max Klin 9M M0012 Essex CT 47:44 46:36 9:32 17/34 775
1224 Thomas Klin 41M M4044 Essex CT 47:44 46:36 9:32 84/124 774
1225 Pinar Kodaman 37F F3539 Guilford CT 47:47 46:31 9:33 59/113 779
1226 Alissa Palatiello 19F F1619 Guilford CT 47:47 47:21 9:33 34/66 1125
1227 Betsy Bielefield 50F F5054 Middletown CT 47:48 46:07 9:33 21/59 128
1228 Colin McGrath 12M M0012 Old Lyme CT 47:48 47:26 9:33 18/34 951
1229 Scott Vollono 27M M2529 Wallingford CT 47:49 47:22 9:33 79/103 1524
1230 Roman Sterzycki 60M M6064 Madison CT 47:51 47:49 9:34 22/49 1635
1231 Joshua Copel 56M M5559 Madison CT 47:51 47:28 9:34 45/69 291
1232 MADELINE PANTALENA 17F F1619 MADISON CT 47:53 46:58 9:34 35/66 2204
1233 Alan Woodward 24M M2024 Harrisburg PA 47:53 46:35 9:34 70/83 1587
1234 ZAK STARR 25M M2529 PORTLAND ME 47:53 45:58 9:34 80/103 2391
1235 Hillary Daub 19F F1619 Madison CT 47:54 47:01 9:34 36/66 362
1236 Mara Martin 35F F3539 Centerbrook CT 47:54 46:49 9:34 60/113 1674
1237 EVE FARINE 23F F2024 PORTLAND CT 47:54 46:00 9:34 67/131 1880
1238 Jason Macaduso 35M M3539 Killingworth CT 47:55 45:54 9:35 86/117 1783
1239 Matt Rooney 27M M2529 North Branford CT 47:55 47:15 9:35 81/103 1257
1240 Archie Cart 49M M4549 Old Saybrook CT 47:56 45:59 9:35 110/141 218
1241 Timothy Juliani 38M M3539 Arlington VA 47:56 45:28 9:35 87/117 726
1242 Jimmy Morrissey 22M M2024 Madison CT 47:57 46:45 9:35 71/83 1016
1243 Roya Yavari 19F F1619 Madison CT 47:57 47:05 9:35 37/66 1718
1244 Bill McGrath 52M M5054 Old Lyme CT 47:57 47:35 9:35 77/119 950
1245 Tom Richardson 41M M4044 Guilford CT 47:57 45:42 9:35 85/124 1237
1246 Jennifer Pennington 37F F3539 Clinton CT 47:57 46:21 9:35 61/113 1159
1247 Paul Cochrane 48M M4549 Euless TX 47:58 46:13 9:35 111/141 261
1248 James Casey 28M M2529 Salem MA 47:59 47:08 9:35 82/103 221
1249 Sonya Haupt 15F F1315 Madison CT 47:59 47:44 9:35 34/49 632
1250 Deena O'Connor 34F F3034 Haddonfield NJ 48:00 46:40 9:36 50/98 1093
1251 Kathleen O'Connor 26F F2529 Madison CT 48:01 46:39 9:36 74/144 1090
1252 Sarah Humphries 38F F3539 Arlington VA 48:01 45:31 9:36 62/113 673
1253 Eryka Andros 31F F3034 Guilford CT 48:01 46:01 9:36 51/98 40
1254 LARRY WILLEY 63M M6064 ROCKFORD CT 48:02 46:05 9:36 23/49 1879
1255 JAMES KOEARA 38M M3539 MADISON CT 48:03 46:31 9:36 88/117 1858
1256 Haleigh Cronin 21F F2024 madison CT 48:04 47:24 9:36 68/131 320
1257 John Sr Landock 48M M4549 Guilford CT 48:04 47:28 9:36 112/141 807
1258 Paul Roger 64M M6064 Guilford CT 48:04 46:31 9:36 24/49 1979
1259 Kenneth Farrelly 11M M0012 Madison CT 48:06 46:49 9:37 19/34 490
1260 Lauren Branchini 23F F2024 Old Lyme CT 48:06 46:41 9:37 69/131 153
1261 AIDAN REID 10M M0012 OLD SAYBROOK CT 48:07 47:33 9:37 20/34 2278
1262 Joe Ametrano 40M M4044 Guilford CT 48:08 47:44 9:37 86/124 29
1263 Mary Jane Chicoski 59F F5559 Wallingford CT 48:09 47:06 9:37 11/40 235
1264 John Penders 32M M3034 Concord MA 48:09 47:04 9:37 63/85 1156
1265 Jordon Russell 49M M4549 Madison CT 48:09 47:31 9:37 113/141 1761
1266 Laura Penders 31F F3034 Concord MA 48:09 47:03 9:37 52/98 1157
1267 William Olson 45M M4549 Toms River NJ 48:09 46:48 9:37 114/141 1106
1268 TREVOR HINES 9M M0012 KILLINGWORTH CT 48:12 47:14 9:38 21/34 2082
1269 Rob Nardino 44M M4044 Madison CT 48:13 47:32 9:38 87/124 1042
1270 ZACHERY ROBERTS 19M M1619 DURHAM CT 48:16 48:02 9:39 66/71 2066
1271 Donna Segnere 37F F3539 Madison CT 48:18 46:56 9:39 63/113 1326
1272 Jonathan Allen 63M M6064 Pottstown PA 48:18 46:56 9:39 25/49 21
1273 Michael Baltay 45M M4549 Lincoln MA 48:19 46:28 9:39 115/141 82
1274 Peter Regan 60M M6064 white Plains NY 48:19 46:52 9:39 26/49 1221
1275 KERRY NIZOLEK 47F F4549 MADISON CT 48:20 47:32 9:40 31/91 2274
1276 Shannon Flynn 38F F3539 North Haven CT 48:21 46:14 9:40 64/113 2263
1277 Kayla Kaan 17F F1619 East Haddam CT 48:21 46:18 9:40 38/66 731
1278 Elizabeth Davidson 25F F2529 Madison CT 48:23 47:58 9:40 75/144 369
1279 Maureen Bossi 27F F2529 Boston MA 48:23 47:12 9:40 76/144 144
1280 Christian Conti 29M M2529 Branford CT 48:23 47:13 9:40 83/103 289
1281 Charlotte Jameson 23F F2024 Washington DC 48:23 47:26 9:40 70/131 703
1282 MATT HAMBOR 21M M2024 MADISON CT 48:24 46:34 9:40 72/83 2034
1283 JENNIFER GARRETT 35F F3539 TOM RIVER NJ 48:24 46:14 9:40 65/113 1878
1284 john-paul Bichun 28M M2529 guilford CT 48:24 47:23 9:40 84/103 125
1285 Christi Holmes 34F F3034 Guilford CT 48:25 46:47 9:41 53/98 1724
1286 Jaclyn Siegel 22F F2024 Durham CT 48:25 47:40 9:41 71/131 1365
1287 Pamela Murphy 39F F3539 Killingworth CT 48:25 47:30 9:41 66/113 1032
1288 Bryan Smith 44M M4044 West Haven CT 48:26 47:26 9:41 88/124 1389
1289 Jessica Rainey 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 48:26 47:22 9:41 77/144 1193
1290 Entry 2079 Unknown 0M M0000 2079 CT 48:26 47:32 9:41 9/12 2079
1291 Katie Ly 25F F2529 Brooklyn NY 48:26 47:23 9:41 78/144 868
1292 Connie Fanelli 54F F5054 Madison CT 48:26 47:33 9:41 22/59 484
1293 Thomas Greaves 50M M5054 Westbrook CT 48:28 45:38 9:41 78/119 1665
1294 Carl Fuller 66M M6569 East Haddam CT 48:29 48:24 9:41 9/16 543
1295 CAP DEMETRIUS 44M M4044 MILFORD CT 48:30 46:58 9:42 89/124 2120
1296 Marc D'Antonio 38M M3539 Marshfield MA 48:30 45:53 9:42 89/117 353
1297 Melissa Danielson 24F F2024 Madison CT 48:30 46:22 9:42 72/131 1656
1298 michael Richards 29M M2529 clinton CT 48:31 47:09 9:42 85/103 1233
1299 Marieke Page 12F F0012 Guilford CT 48:31 47:21 9:42 10/24 1120
1300 MICHELE WINKLER-GETTINGS 33F F3034 DANVERS MA 48:31 46:59 9:42 54/98 2119
1301 Megan Rogoff 20F F2024 Uncasville CT 48:31 46:58 9:42 73/131 1254
1302 Keara Dolan 20F F2024 Madison CT 48:31 46:42 9:42 74/131 420
1303 Heather Galvin 27F F2529 Waterbury CT 48:31 47:55 9:42 79/144 554
1304 Christine Galla 46F F4549 Madison CT 48:31 46:57 9:42 32/91 547
1305 MaryAnne Roegiers 55F F5559 Madison CT 48:32 48:21 9:42 12/40 1252
1306 Amara Huckabone 29F F2529 East Haddam CT 48:32 45:57 9:42 80/144 670
1307 Robin Jacobs 42F F4044 ===== NH 48:35 47:26 9:43 65/124 1943
1308 Scott Walker 39M M3539 Marlborough CT 48:35 47:25 9:43 90/117 1528
1309 Ian Sessions 9M M0012 Guilford CT 48:35 47:19 9:43 22/34 1339
1310 Bob Sessions 43M M4044 Guilford CT 48:35 47:19 9:43 90/124 1338
1311 Julie Rowe 49F F4549 Waterville ME 48:36 47:26 9:43 33/91 1262
1312 Jeff Deacon 51M M5054 Waterville CT 48:36 47:26 9:43 79/119 381
1313 Laura Miezejeski 46F F4549 Deep River CT 48:36 48:09 9:43 34/91 980
1314 Eileen O'Sullivan 40F F4044 Milford CT 48:37 47:33 9:43 66/124 1117
1315 Thomas VanderMaelen 26M M2529 Clinton CT 48:38 47:14 9:43 86/103 1504
1316 Sarah Grundy 27F F2529 Canton MA 48:40 47:45 9:44 81/144 606
1317 KRISTA JEWUSAITIS 28F F2529 WASHINGTON DC 48:40 48:27 9:44 82/144 2068
1318 DENNIS COGNEY 40M M4044 KILLINGWORTH CT 48:41 47:43 9:44 91/124 2087
1319 JOHN GETTINGS 35M M3539 DANVERS MA 48:42 47:10 9:44 91/117 2195
1320 Laura Carroll 25F F2529 West Hartford CT 48:43 46:44 9:44 83/144 214
1321 JOHN FASCIANO 25M M2529 CLINTON CT 48:44 46:47 9:44 87/103 1939
1322 Dennis Sullivan 61M M6064 Guilford CT 48:44 48:21 9:44 27/49 1445
1323 Dave Huckabone 40M M4044 East Haddam CT 48:44 46:11 9:44 92/124 671
1324 Theodore Langevin 54M M5054 Madison CT 48:45 48:02 9:45 80/119 814
1325 JEFF COOLEY 53M M5054 OLDLYME CT 48:45 48:11 9:45 81/119 2096
1326 Meghan O'Brien 29F F2529 Washington DC 48:45 47:39 9:45 84/144 1080
1327 Jack Hines 12M M0012 Killingworth CT 48:46 47:47 9:45 23/34 657
1328 Leandra Mosca 19F F1619 Madison CT 48:46 47:55 9:45 39/66 1020
1329 Scott Hines 45M M4549 Killingworth CT 48:46 47:48 9:45 116/141 656
1330 Sara Schiavone 22F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 48:47 47:33 9:45 75/131 1942
1331 Jeremy Wilson 30M M3034 Middletown CT 48:47 47:15 9:45 64/85 1579
1332 Jennifer Rodriguez 40F F4044 Madison CT 48:48 47:58 9:45 67/124 1699
1333 Robert Darragh 55M M5559 Northford CT 48:48 48:23 9:45 46/69 361
1334 PHOEBE RITROVATO 15F F1315 LYME CT 48:48 47:57 9:45 35/49 1908
1335 Laura Gaze 42F F4044 Clinton CT 48:49 47:22 9:45 68/124 2266
1336 Beth Abbott 50F F5054 Madison CT 48:49 47:18 9:45 23/59 2
1337 Jim Pratt 52M M5054 Scarborough ME 48:51 46:40 9:46 82/119 1183
1338 Mark Tiede 53M M5054 Madison CT 48:51 46:56 9:46 83/119 1483
1339 Kevin LaBrie 46M M4549 Pembroke MA 48:51 46:45 9:46 117/141 801
1340 Erica Regan 31F F3034 New York NY 48:52 47:17 9:46 55/98 1728
1341 MIKE DORE 68M M6569 WESTBROOK CT 48:52 48:09 9:46 10/16 1862
1342 Marques Brooks 30M M3034 NYC NY 48:52 47:17 9:46 65/85 162
1343 Jonathan Redeker 26M M2529 Flemington NJ 48:53 46:47 9:46 88/103 1213
1344 Cristen Singer 29F F2529 Louisville KY 48:53 46:49 9:46 85/144 1370
1345 Jaya Gautam 46F F4549 Guilford CT 48:54 47:58 9:46 35/91 568
1346 ANDREW CAP 43M M4044 WATERBURY CT 48:54 47:21 9:46 93/124 2196
1347 Laura Langston 48F F4549 Prospect CT 48:54 48:09 9:46 36/91 818
1348 bridgett Oconnor 41F F4044 guilford CT 48:56 47:56 9:47 69/124 1086
1349 david Oconnor 43M M4044 guilford CT 48:56 47:57 9:47 94/124 1087
1350 SCOTT GOODRICH 37M M3539 CHESHIRE CT 48:57 48:21 9:47 92/117 1994
1351 Jessica Wilson 24F F2024 Guilford CT 48:58 48:14 9:47 76/131 1577
1352 Cynthia Downie 47F F4549 Ivoryton CT 48:58 47:53 9:47 37/91 432
1353 Amy Baratko 26F F2529 Old Lyme CT 48:59 48:21 9:47 86/144 87
1354 Rebecca Brown 31F F3034 Old Saybrook CT 48:59 47:39 9:47 56/98 170
1355 Nancy Olsen 57F F5559 Clinton CT 49:01 47:34 9:48 13/40 1103
1356 ROBINSON GOLD 24F F2024 ROCHESTER NY 49:01 47:13 9:48 77/131 2033
1357 Susan Crawford 52F F5054 Rocky Hill CT 49:01 48:49 9:48 24/59 316
1358 Lorra Carey 47F F4549 Old Saybrook CT 49:02 47:12 9:48 38/91 2293
1359 Ray Bovich 48M M4549 Clinton CT 49:03 47:53 9:48 118/141 147
1360 joseph Spinnato 43M M4044 waterford CT 49:03 48:38 9:48 95/124 1412
1361 MICHAEL KANE 14M M1315 MADISON CT 49:05 47:49 9:49 45/59 2112
1362 STEVE KANE 49M M4549 MADISON CT 49:05 47:48 9:49 119/141 2183
1363 Judy Gassner 45F F4549 Guilford CT 49:06 48:44 9:49 39/91 1698
1364 Daniel Brown 34M M3034 Hamden CT 49:06 48:35 9:49 66/85 171
1365 Amy Sullivan 21F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 49:07 48:11 9:49 78/131 1448
1366 GEORGE SANDERS 56M M5559 GUILFORD CT 49:07 47:51 9:49 47/69 2180
1367 David Bergren 50M M5054 Salem CT 49:08 46:58 9:49 84/119 115
1368 naomi Lewis 28F F2529 chester CT 49:08 47:16 9:49 87/144 846
1369 Rich Scierka 26M M2529 New Britain CT 49:09 47:21 9:49 89/103 1323
1370 Marianne Mordhorst 28F F2529 New York NY 49:09 47:24 9:49 88/144 1002
1371 PRISCILLA ROBINSON 59F F5559 CHESTER CT 49:10 48:20 9:50 14/40 2122
1372 JOSEPH SMITH 62M M6064 OLD SAYBROOK CT 49:11 48:20 9:50 28/49 2050
1373 Meghan Scanlon 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 49:11 48:22 9:50 79/131 2364
1374 Kristen Meyerjack 28F F2529 Cheshire CO 49:11 48:22 9:50 89/144 979
1375 Brian Hill 34M M3034 Guilford CT 49:13 48:00 9:50 67/85 655
1376 Kate Ott 32F F3034 Guilford CT 49:13 48:00 9:50 57/98 1118
1377 Julie Harris 40F F4044 Madison CT 49:14 48:07 9:50 70/124 626
1378 Albie Harris 42M M4044 Madison CT 49:15 48:07 9:51 96/124 625
1379 LAUREN CARDARELLI 19F F1619 MADISON CT 49:15 47:00 9:51 40/66 2138
1380 Shannon Callinan 19F F1619 Madison CT 49:15 46:59 9:51 41/66 2368
1381 Greg Lehman 47M M4549 Madison CT 49:17 48:30 9:51 120/141 1618
1382 Mary Robbenhaar-Fretz 51F F5054 Killingworth CT 49:20 47:56 9:52 25/59 1245
1383 ELizabeth Johnson 33F F3034 Takoma Park MD 49:20 47:31 9:52 58/98 713
1384 Megan Rowton 25F F2529 Tempe AZ 49:20 47:32 9:52 90/144 1264
1385 Amanda Hutchins 23F F2024 Guilford CT 49:21 47:19 9:52 80/131 677
1386 Peter Goletz 63M M6064 Guilford CT 49:21 49:06 9:52 29/49 588
1387 Jamie Kassay 43F F4044 Madison CT 49:21 47:56 9:52 71/124 735
1388 Erin Sowers 31F F3034 Guilford CT 49:21 47:53 9:52 59/98 1405
1389 Chris Platt 31M M3034 Branford CT 49:22 48:48 9:52 68/85 1175
1390 Diane Jackson 31F F3034 Branford CT 49:22 48:28 9:52 60/98 697
1391 ALLISON SWEET 21F F2024 OLD SAYBROOK CT 49:23 48:27 9:52 81/131 2114
1392 Carter Evans Jr. 28M M2529 New York NY 49:23 49:02 9:52 90/103 478
1393 Elizabeth Schaper 22F F2024 Guilford CT 49:24 48:11 9:52 82/131 1301
1394 Leah Muskin-Pierret 15F F1315 Silver Spring MD 49:24 48:35 9:52 36/49 1036
1395 Ben Hutchins 24M M2024 Guilford CT 49:25 47:24 9:53 73/83 680
1396 Douglas Sherman 43M M4044 Ivoryton CT 49:26 47:47 9:53 97/124 1352
1397 MADDY BALL 11F F0012 ESSEX CT 49:26 47:47 9:53 11/24 2064
1398 Marietta Lee 39F F3539 Madison CT 49:27 47:46 9:53 67/113 1624
1399 Hannah Morgan 17F F1619 madison CT 49:27 49:16 9:53 42/66 1007
1400 Kerry Hutson 44F F4044 Herndon VA 49:28 48:50 9:53 72/124 681
1401 John Morgan 52M M5054 Madison CT 49:28 49:16 9:53 85/119 1006
1402 Rebecca Paul 27F F2529 Madison CT 49:29 48:30 9:53 91/144 1144
1403 Joe Marino 54M M5054 Middletown CT 49:31 48:55 9:54 86/119 924
1404 Donna Bernier 38F F3539 Uncasville CT 49:31 47:46 9:54 68/113 118
1405 STEVE DAUM 0M M0000 CHESTER CT 49:31 47:47 9:54 10/12 2243
1406 REBECCA BOUDREAU 18F F1619 CLINTON CT 49:31 48:55 9:54 43/66 1919
1407 Kimberly Starbard 41F F4044 Guilford CT 49:33 47:33 9:54 73/124 1419
1408 Vishwas Paralkar 48M M4549 Madison CT 49:33 48:38 9:54 121/141 1130
1409 Danielle Reilly 24F F2024 Madison CT 49:33 48:34 9:54 83/131 1224
1410 JULIE REITEN 47F F4549 WAKE FOREST NC 49:35 48:18 9:55 40/91 2316
1411 David Loiselle 51M M5054 Kensington CT 49:35 49:05 9:55 87/119 855
1412 patty Mckeon 56F F5559 Madison CT 49:36 49:24 9:55 15/40 955
1413 Margaret Hutton 22F F2024 Ipswich MA 49:39 48:03 9:55 84/131 687
1414 SARA BOUDREAU 16F F1619 CLINTON CT 49:39 49:04 9:55 44/66 1920
1415 jamie-marie Norton 33F F3034 East Haven CT 49:39 47:48 9:55 61/98 1073
1416 Melanie Elliot 48F F4549 Clinton CT 49:40 49:14 9:56 41/91 466
1417 John A Gallalee 54M M5054 Branford CT 49:40 48:50 9:56 88/119 549
1418 Matt Floyd 15M M1315 Guilford CT 49:40 49:19 9:56 46/59 1746
1419 Maria Moran 43F F4044 Clinton CT 49:40 48:01 9:56 74/124 1001
1420 SAM HILL 14M M1315 CUMBERLAND ME 49:41 48:25 9:56 47/59 2315
1421 Tom Floyd 46M M4549 Guilford CT 49:41 49:21 9:56 122/141 1747
1422 Lucy Marchigiano 42F F4044 Higganum CT 49:42 47:56 9:56 75/124 919
1423 Hannah Getto 14F F1315 Norwell MA 49:43 48:07 9:56 37/49 576
1424 James Thomas 36M M3539 Madison CT 49:43 49:25 9:56 93/117 1476
1425 David Citron 50M M5054 East Lyme CT 49:45 48:15 9:57 89/119 1945
1426 Bill Goettler 51M M5054 New Haven CT 49:46 49:11 9:57 90/119 584
1427 Rachel Mosier 41F F4044 Deep River CT 49:46 48:46 9:57 76/124 1022
1428 Margaret Hayden 43F F4044 Madison CT 49:47 48:46 9:57 77/124 635
1429 Jennifer Hedges 35F F3539 Haddam CT 49:48 47:34 9:57 69/113 643
1430 Bruce Freeman 44M M4044 Guilford CT 49:48 48:27 9:57 98/124 1691
1431 JAMES GIMINSKEY 19M M1619 CLINTON CT 49:48 47:47 9:57 67/71 2070
1432 KERRY CONLISKEY 22F F2024 CLINTON CT 49:48 47:47 9:57 85/131 2069
1433 Laurence Mart 58M M5559 Madison CT 49:48 48:54 9:57 48/69 927
1434 Ana Cox 37F F3539 Washington DC 49:49 48:52 9:57 70/113 314
1435 Rachel Aylor 37F F3539 Hamden CT 49:49 48:15 9:57 71/113 65
1436 Katie Conte 38F F3539 Higganum CT 49:50 48:58 9:58 72/113 1647
1437 Kristin Sidorak 27F F2529 Brooklyn NY 49:50 48:24 9:58 92/144 1363
1438 Stacy McHugh 27F F2529 Old Saybrook CT 49:50 48:30 9:58 93/144 953
1439 Paul Noniewicz 45M M4549 Lyme CT CT 49:50 49:03 9:58 123/141 1065
1440 Shelly Frazier 36F F3539 Higganum CT 49:53 49:00 9:58 73/113 534
1441 LARA HAJEK 34F F3034 KILLINGWORTH CT 49:53 48:40 9:58 62/98 1991
1442 Andrea Panagakis 41F F4044 Princeton NJ 49:53 48:52 9:58 78/124 1126
1443 JOHN SCHIESS 43M M4044 CLINTON CT 49:53 49:27 9:58 99/124 2289
1444 Cathy Lynch 46F F4549 Madison CT 49:53 48:29 9:58 42/91 1759
1445 Makenzie Lynch 19F F1619 Madison CT 49:53 48:29 9:58 45/66 1758
1446 MICHELLE MCCLOSKEY 12F F0012 MADISON CT 49:54 49:33 9:58 12/24 2126
1447 Mimi Falsey 51F F5054 North Haven CT 49:54 48:22 9:58 26/59 481
1448 RICK DARIN 52M M5054 KILLINGWORTH CT 49:54 48:40 9:58 91/119 1988
1449 Stacie Seidman 29F F2529 Chester CT 49:55 48:40 9:59 94/144 1329
1450 Carrie Burton 36F F3539 Madison CT 49:55 48:51 9:59 74/113 184
1451 Amy Dickman 40F F4044 Madison CT 49:55 48:11 9:59 79/124 408
1452 Denise Levesque 46F F4549 Madison CT 49:55 49:28 9:59 43/91 842
1453 HOLLY DARIN 45F F4549 KILLINGWORTH CT 49:55 48:42 9:59 44/91 1913
1454 VINCENZO FALCONE 35M M3539 BRANFORD CT 49:55 47:56 9:59 94/117 2393
1455 Suzanne Beitel 45F F4549 Westport CT 49:57 48:50 9:59 45/91 107
1456 PATTY BARRET 53F F5054 NORTH BRANFORD CT 49:57 48:19 9:59 27/59 2026
1457 Chet Chicosky 46M M4549 Madison CT 49:57 49:44 9:59 124/141 236
1458 Kiersten Robinson 26F F2529 Madison CT 49:57 48:47 9:59 95/144 1249
1459 Patrick Reilly 42M M4044 guilford CT 49:58 49:22 9:59 100/124 1226
1460 Alienne Morrione 33F F3034 New Haven CT 49:59 48:43 9:59 63/98 1012
1461 Tom Stryker 48M M4549 Madison CT 50:00 48:35 10:00 125/141 1671
1462 Doug Whittaker 38M M3539 Deep River CT 50:00 49:05 10:00 95/117 1555
1463 ERIN ONIFTIN 30F F3034 BRANFORD CT 50:00 48:02 10:00 64/98 2392
1464 MIKE DONLAN 15M M1315 GUILFORD CT 50:02 49:24 10:00 48/59 2228
1465 Daria Gage 29F F2529 Washington DC 50:02 48:36 10:00 96/144 546
1466 Josh Thompson 24M M2024 Enfield Center NH 50:03 48:57 10:00 74/83 1482
1467 Dale Lehman 46F F4549 Madison CT 50:04 49:16 10:00 46/91 1617
1468 Jeff Hutchins 52M M5054 Guilford CT 50:05 48:04 10:01 92/119 679
1469 caitlin Patterson 22F F2024 madison CT 50:05 48:13 10:01 86/131 1139
1470 John Moniello 54M M5054 Guilford CT 50:05 49:32 10:01 93/119 1792
1471 Everett Rutan 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:06 49:35 10:01 49/69 1276
1472 KATHLEEN MAZZARELLA 28F F2529 BRANFORD CT 50:06 49:28 10:01 97/144 2001
1473 Samuel Smith 14M M1315 Guilford CT 50:08 48:38 10:01 49/59 1398
1474 michael Dearington 65M M6569 madison CT 50:08 49:21 10:01 11/16 383
1475 Brendan Smith 49M M4549 Guilford CT 50:08 48:37 10:01 126/141 1396
1476 Priscilla Schumack 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 50:08 48:09 10:01 87/131 1318
1477 Drew Richards 22M M2024 Clinton CT 50:08 48:10 10:01 75/83 1236
1478 E William Johnson 40M M4044 Exeter NH 50:10 48:20 10:02 101/124 720
1479 Katherine Armstrong 44F F4044 Wilton CT 50:10 48:20 10:02 80/124 54
1480 Mark Sejourne 11M M0012 Guilford CT 50:10 50:04 10:02 24/34 1333
1481 Robert Hayden 44M M4044 Madison CT 50:10 49:08 10:02 102/124 634
1482 Kathy LeBlanc 46F F4549 Madison CT 50:10 48:51 10:02 47/91 829
1483 Kerry O'Connell 51F F5054 Killingworth CT 50:10 48:18 10:02 28/59 1085
1484 Brent Dickman 40M M4044 Madison CT 50:10 48:26 10:02 103/124 407
1485 Madeline Sayet 20F F2024 Norwalk CT 50:11 49:37 10:02 88/131 1295
1486 PETER GINGRAS 45M M4549 CLINTON CT 50:12 48:18 10:02 127/141 2161
1487 Colleen Durand 22F F2024 Guilford CT 50:14 49:02 10:02 89/131 449
1488 Gerrard Campion 58M M5559 Clinton CT 50:14 48:27 10:02 50/69 199
1489 Shannon Durand 27F F2529 Guilford CT 50:14 49:02 10:02 98/144 450
1490 Douglas Elliot 56M M5559 Clinton CT 50:15 49:50 10:03 51/69 465
1491 Annaliese Difabbio 14F F1315 Guilford CT 50:15 49:53 10:03 38/49 1755
1492 IAN COWELL 32M M3034 SOUTHBURY CT 50:15 48:50 10:03 69/85 2128
1493 Barbara Lynch 45F F4549 Madison CT 50:16 48:09 10:03 48/91 1614
1494 Kristen Schaffer 40F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 50:16 49:15 10:03 81/124 1297
1495 Megan Crowe 29F F2529 Branford CT 50:16 48:31 10:03 99/144 1634
1496 Julie Slomkowski 22F F2024 Middlefield CT 50:17 49:53 10:03 90/131 1385
1497 Joe Kanell 59M M5559 Northford CT 50:18 50:03 10:03 52/69 732
1498 Brock Dubin 27M M2529 Milford CT 50:18 49:21 10:03 91/103 438
1499 Andrea Li 41F F4044 New York NY 50:19 49:18 10:03 82/124 847
1500 Joline Farris 30F F3034 Vernon CT 50:21 50:10 10:04 65/98 491
1501 Jennifer Halliday 27F F2529 Cambridge MA 50:22 49:18 10:04 100/144 616
1502 Melissa Urquhart 18F F1619 Southbury CT 50:23 49:22 10:04 46/66 1789
1503 Jessica Urquhart 17F F1619 Southbury CT 50:24 49:22 10:04 47/66 1790
1504 Ethan Cost 10M M0012 Deep River CT 50:26 48:24 10:05 25/34 1822
1505 KEVIN SHINEY 31M M3034 LEBANON CT 50:26 50:15 10:05 70/85 1855
1506 Douglas Jackson 50M M5054 Branford CT 50:27 49:32 10:05 94/119 698
1507 Shannon Cost 40F F4044 Deep River CT 50:27 48:25 10:05 83/124 1823
1508 Dane Silcox 50M M5054 West Hartford CT 50:29 50:03 10:05 95/119 1369
1509 Beth Delaney 47F F4549 Washington DC 50:29 49:23 10:05 49/91 388
1510 Whitney Derr 29F F2529 Branford CT 50:30 49:29 10:06 101/144 399
1511 Radha Rampersad 39F F3539 Fishkill NY 50:30 49:55 10:06 75/113 1194
1512 ISABEL RITROVATO 13F F1315 LYME CT 50:30 49:39 10:06 39/49 1982
1513 Brian Garceau 57M M5559 Madison CT 50:30 49:22 10:06 53/69 555
1514 CHARLES RITROUATO 43M M4044 LYME CT 50:32 49:41 10:06 104/124 1981
1515 Julia Griffin 19F F1619 Cheshire CT 50:33 50:09 10:06 48/66 602
1516 Gail Roach 45F F4549 Madison CT 50:33 48:50 10:06 50/91 1663
1517 Angela Paradis 45F F4549 Clinton CT 50:35 50:23 10:07 51/91 1648
1518 MIKE GORDON 50M M5054 MADISON CT 50:35 50:08 10:07 96/119 2099
1519 Frank Altieri 49M M4549 Madison CT 50:36 50:36 10:07 128/141 25
1520 Johnna Schifilliti 26F F2529 New York NY 50:36 48:45 10:07 102/144 1306
1521 Stephanie Maiorino 13F F1315 Guilford CT 50:38 49:09 10:07 40/49 892
1522 Emmaline Smith 14F F1315 Guilford CT 50:39 49:09 10:07 41/49 1397
1523 Ted Brainerd 63M M6064 Middlefield CT 50:39 49:35 10:07 30/49 151
1524 Bill Connelly 35M M3539 Alexandria VA 50:39 49:45 10:07 96/117 281
1525 Sarah Durante 28F F2529 West Lebanon NH 50:39 48:42 10:07 103/144 451
1526 Katherine Regan 28F F2529 New York NY 50:39 48:43 10:07 104/144 1219
1527 JOHN SIU 32M M3034 MADISON CT 50:40 49:32 10:08 71/85 1998
1528 Athena Lentini 30F F3034 Forest Hills NY 50:41 49:46 10:08 66/98 840
1529 mark Brostowski 47M M4549 boston MA 50:41 49:32 10:08 129/141 165
1530 Elizabeth Lavelle 44F F4044 Madison CT 50:43 48:56 10:08 84/124 2366
1531 Shannon Powers 29F F2529 Hamden CT 50:43 50:21 10:08 105/144 1180
1532 Lenora Mesnard 23F F2024 Richmond VA 50:46 48:14 10:09 91/131 977
1533 Elizabeth O'Neill 12F F0012 Windham NH 50:46 48:55 10:09 13/24 1810
1534 Tina Mackenzie 36F F3539 Deep River CT 50:46 49:55 10:09 76/113 1723
1535 RICHARD COLLINS 61M M6064 NORTH BRANFORD CT 50:46 49:09 10:09 31/49 1906
1536 STEPHANIE CARTER 43F F4044 GUILFORD CT 50:46 49:50 10:09 85/124 2078
1537 Gabby Thomas 12F F0012 Colts Neck NJ 50:47 48:51 10:09 14/24 1809
1538 Tim Collins 40M M4044 Glastonbury CT 50:49 50:39 10:09 105/124 272
1539 Regan Littell 12F F0012 Arnold MD 50:49 50:10 10:09 15/24 854
1540 Kevin Littell 42M M4044 Arnold MD 50:49 50:10 10:09 106/124 853
1541 Todd Angkatavanich 42M M4044 Guilford CT 50:50 50:28 10:10 107/124 41
1542 Timothy Pfaff 36M M3539 New Haven CT 50:50 50:21 10:10 97/117 1625
1543 Paige Wink 43F F4044 Haddam CT 50:54 48:35 10:10 86/124 1580
1544 LuAnn Thibeau 39F F3539 Scarborough ME 50:54 49:06 10:10 77/113 1474
1545 DANIEL BAGDORF 20M M2024 OLD LYME CT 50:54 50:23 10:10 76/83 2202
1546 Laura Mackey 20F F2024 Old Lyme CT 50:54 50:23 10:10 92/131 879
1547 BEN RINEHART 34M M3034 WASHINGTON DC 50:56 49:29 10:11 72/85 2362
1548 Shaun Coughlin 17M M1619 Northford CT 50:57 50:47 10:11 68/71 308
1549 Ann Auerbach 47F F4549 Madison CT 50:58 50:25 10:11 52/91 63
1550 Pablo Toledo 36M M3539 New York NY 51:02 49:57 10:12 98/117 1489
1551 PAT DONLAN 44M M4044 GUILFORD CT 51:02 49:40 10:12 108/124 2227
1552 ANNA REEVE 24F F2024 NEW YORK NY 51:02 49:55 10:12 93/131 2277
1553 Belinda Fowler 56F F5559 Clinton CT 51:05 50:10 10:13 16/40 1800
1554 Nick Brandt 29M M2529 Somerville MA 51:06 50:34 10:13 92/103 1795
1555 Erin Wilson 24F F2024 Middletown CT 51:11 49:43 10:14 94/131 1578
1556 Chris Lehmann 48F F4549 Washington DC 51:12 50:12 10:14 53/91 836
1557 Trisha Dowley 30F F3034 Jamaica Plain MA 51:13 50:08 10:14 67/98 428
1558 Conor Dowley 29M M2529 Jamaica Plain MA 51:13 50:07 10:14 93/103 427
1559 Meghan Mercier 24F F2024 Torrington CT 51:14 49:00 10:14 95/131 973
1560 Allie Willets 23F F2024 Clinton CT 51:15 49:01 10:15 96/131 1567
1561 LYNNE MARTUCCI 36F F3539 GUILFORD CT 51:16 50:01 10:15 78/113 2124
1562 MIKE MARTUCCI 36M M3539 GUILFORD CT 51:16 50:02 10:15 99/117 2123
1563 Kathryn DeNapoli 26F F2529 Boston MA 51:17 49:57 10:15 106/144 394
1564 Elsbeth Getto 44F F4044 - MA 51:18 49:43 10:15 87/124 575
1565 Katrina Engelhardt 28F F2529 Branford CT 51:18 50:38 10:15 107/144 470
1566 Oliver Pagli 13M M1315 Madison CT 51:18 51:16 10:15 50/59 2336
1567 Liam Patterson 45M M4549 Natick MA 51:22 50:50 10:16 130/141 1140
1568 Catherine Acunto 35F F3539 Madison CT 51:24 50:57 10:16 79/113 7
1569 Lindsay Mamula 23F F2024 Madison CT 51:25 50:26 10:17 97/131 901
1570 Elizabeth Villa 22F F2024 Rocky Hill CT 51:25 50:03 10:17 98/131 1516
1571 Lindsey Leibenhaut 28F F2529 West Hartford CT 51:26 50:42 10:17 108/144 837
1572 Jay Leung 34M M3034 West Hartford CT 51:26 50:41 10:17 73/85 841
1573 Joya Zuber 27F F2529 Madison CT 51:27 49:42 10:17 109/144 1604
1574 Tim Allan 19M M1619 pacific palisades CA 51:29 50:26 10:17 69/71 19
1575 Melina Vanos 18F F1619 Topanga CA 51:29 50:27 10:17 49/66 1506
1576 Meg Barber 46F F4549 Madison CT 51:29 50:09 10:17 54/91 90
1577 Molly Lyons 24F F2024 Guilford CT 51:30 50:02 10:18 99/131 875
1578 BRUCE GRISATE 56M M5559 SALEM CT 51:32 51:07 10:18 54/69 2197
1579 Brian Lewis 58M M5559 Rocky Hill CT 51:33 50:45 10:18 55/69 845
1580 RICHARD MELCHREIT 54M M5054 LYME CT 51:33 49:38 10:18 97/119 2002
1581 Marie Charlevois 28F F2529 Branford CT 51:34 49:12 10:18 110/144 229
1582 Kate Mchugh 27F F2529 Arlington VA 51:35 50:36 10:19 111/144 954
1583 Carolyn Mansfield 49F F4549 Clinton CT 51:35 50:43 10:19 55/91 911
1584 ASHLEY JONES 25F F2529 WESTBROOK CT 51:38 50:27 10:19 112/144 2377
1585 Kelly Saranich 35F F3539 Clinton CT 51:38 50:17 10:19 80/113 2303
1586 SHARON FALINGA 44F F4044 GUILFORD CT 51:42 50:33 10:20 88/124 2272
1587 Ryan Slobin 20M M2024 Old Saybrook CT 51:42 51:21 10:20 77/83 1384
1588 Shaleighne Fahey 27F F2529 Old Lyme CT 51:43 50:50 10:20 113/144 479
1589 Gerry Menard 57M M5559 Madison CT 51:46 50:03 10:21 56/69 969
1590 Matthew Menard 30M M3034 Madison CT 51:46 50:04 10:21 74/85 967
1591 JOSEPHINE AMENDOLA 20F F2024 KILLINGWORTH CT 51:47 51:41 10:21 100/131 1986
1592 Nicholas Difabbio 55M M5559 Guilford CT 51:48 51:14 10:21 57/69 1757
1593 Kathryn Leckey 40F F4044 Madison CT 51:48 51:25 10:21 89/124 832
1594 Michael Beacham 52M M5054 Fayetteville NY 51:51 51:34 10:22 98/119 101
1595 Kerry Donovan 48F F4549 Fair Haven NJ 51:52 51:14 10:22 56/91 424
1596 ELIZABETH STOVALL 39F F3539 MADISON CT 51:52 50:43 10:22 81/113 2063
1597 Nicole Maiorino 19F F1619 Guilford CT 51:53 51:04 10:22 50/66 895
1598 SUSAN DWYER 51F F5054 MADISON CT 51:53 50:09 10:22 29/59 1980
1599 Kyle Thibault 14M M1315 Guilford CT 51:54 49:10 10:22 51/59 1473
1600 Ann Branchini 52F F5054 Old Lyme CT 51:55 50:31 10:23 30/59 152
1601 Kelly Dinapoli 36F F3539 Northford CT 51:55 51:06 10:23 82/113 414
1602 Rowan Page 10M M0012 Guilford CT 51:55 50:46 10:23 26/34 1121
1603 L REID 41F F4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT 51:57 50:31 10:23 90/124 2279
1604 Jessica Orsina 27F F2529 Westbrook CT 51:58 51:38 10:23 114/144 1113
1605 Min Lee 24M M2024 Rocky Hill CT 51:58 50:35 10:23 78/83 834
1606 Alexander Takoudes 8M M0012 Needham MA 51:59 51:37 10:23 27/34 1461
1607 Travis Miller 9M M0012 Westbrook CT 51:59 50:21 10:23 28/34 991
1608 GREG Takoudes 36M M3539 Brooklyn NY 51:59 51:36 10:23 100/117 1463
1609 Scott Miller 41M M4044 Westbrook CT 51:59 50:20 10:23 109/124 990
1610 Susan Testori 46F F4549 Madison CT 51:59 51:06 10:23 57/91 1712
1611 Ed Cronin 53M M5054 madison CT 52:00 51:20 10:24 99/119 322
1612 alexis Spinnato 11F F0012 waterford CT 52:01 51:35 10:24 16/24 1413
1613 JUDITH ANDERSON 68F F6569 OLD SAYBROOK CT 52:02 51:53 10:24 2/5 2020
1614 Alicia Betty 42F F4044 Madison CT 52:04 51:15 10:24 91/124 123
1615 LINDSEY HOFMILLER 23F F2024 GUILFORD CT 52:06 51:09 10:25 101/131 2136
1616 Maureen Singer 34F F3034 Haddam CT 52:06 49:46 10:25 68/98 1717
1617 Melissa Bichun 31F F3034 Cheshire CT 52:06 50:59 10:25 69/98 126
1618 Kelly Kitchell 16F F1619 Madison CT 52:09 50:23 10:25 51/66 1703
1619 AMY PICARD 35F F3539 MADISON CT 52:09 51:23 10:25 83/113 2013
1620 Kyle Maxwell 13F F1315 Madison CT 52:10 50:53 10:26 42/49 2290
1621 Donald Reynolds 61M M6064 Croton on Hudson NY 52:10 51:35 10:26 32/49 1229
1622 Robert Schmieder 53M M5054 Flemington NJ 52:11 50:06 10:26 100/119 1309
1623 John Cochrane 44M M4044 N Branford CT 52:12 50:07 10:26 110/124 263
1624 Sharon Clarke 45F F4549 Madison CT 52:12 50:40 10:26 58/91 257
1625 ANDREW LUCIBELLO 50M M5054 MADISON CT 52:13 50:20 10:26 101/119 2230
1626 George MacLeod 26M M2529 Keene NH 52:13 51:40 10:26 94/103 880
1627 Abby Lipschutz 38F F3539 Madison CT 52:13 50:46 10:26 84/113 852
1628 Joshua Lipschutz 39M M3539 Madison CT 52:13 50:45 10:26 101/117 851
1629 Lydia Leete 52F F5054 Guilford CT 52:14 51:04 10:26 31/59 835
1630 Mike Duggan 50M M5054 Guilford CT 52:15 50:52 10:27 102/119 441
1631 Jan Cloiru 29F F2529 Wallingford CT 52:15 50:35 10:27 115/144 2300
1632 Fee Adams 40F F4044 Wallingford CT 52:16 50:36 10:27 92/124 2301
1633 LIONEL CARMONA 51M M5054 HARTFORD CT 52:17 50:09 10:27 103/119 2322
1634 jeff Ballachino 45M M4549 old lyme CT 52:18 51:26 10:27 131/141 76
1635 jacob Ballachino 12M M0012 old lyme CT 52:18 51:23 10:27 29/34 78
1636 NANAY TAYLOR 47F F4549 NEW LONDON CT 52:19 50:41 10:27 59/91 2229
1637 Amy Hubbard 23F F2024 Brighton MA 52:20 51:19 10:28 102/131 667
1638 Alan Friedman 48M M4549 Madison CT 52:21 51:14 10:28 132/141 1787
1639 Jennifer Friedman 45F F4549 Madison CT 52:22 51:15 10:28 60/91 1786
1640 Maryanne Daniel 51F F5054 CLinton CT 52:23 51:05 10:28 32/59 2295
1641 JEFF BOSCH 0M M0000 BRANFORD CT 52:24 50:10 10:28 11/12 2394
1642 HILLARY SIGERSMITH 35F F3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT 52:24 51:27 10:28 85/113 1850
1643 MARY GINULLY 20F F2024 MADISON CT 52:25 51:41 10:29 103/131 2312
1644 SALLY ROSENWASSER 49F F4549 DRESHER PA 52:28 50:44 10:29 61/91 2309
1645 Sarah Memoli 22F F2024 killingworth CT 52:29 51:49 10:29 104/131 966
1646 Christian Norman 37M M3539 New Haven CT 52:29 51:51 10:29 102/117 1070
1647 KATIE SAUNDERS 16F F1619 NORTHFORD CT 52:29 51:40 10:29 52/66 2141
1648 Abby Smith 12F F0012 Killingworth CT 52:30 51:44 10:30 17/24 1391
1649 Jake Smith 15M M1315 Killingworth CT 52:30 51:43 10:30 52/59 1392
1650 NANCY WOODS 46F F4549 MADISON CT 52:30 50:49 10:30 62/91 1935
1651 Martha Jurczak 29F F2529 New Haven CT 52:31 52:19 10:30 116/144 729
1652 Jack Lima 56M M5559 Essex CT 52:33 51:39 10:30 58/69 849
1653 Ashley Muldoon 30F F3034 New York NY 52:34 51:09 10:30 70/98 1026
1654 Peter Schreck 46M M4549 Madison CT 52:38 52:12 10:31 133/141 1312
1655 BETH GLYNN 18F F1619 HAMDEN CT 52:42 51:58 10:32 53/66 2311
1656 AMY LEE 45F F4549 MADISON CT 52:44 50:53 10:32 63/91 2317
1657 Larry Urquhart 48M M4549 Southbury CT 52:44 51:41 10:32 134/141 1788
1658 Amy Steffanides 35F F3539 Windham NH 52:46 51:34 10:33 86/113 1426
1659 Sandy Beauvais 48F F4549 Killingworth CT 52:48 52:29 10:33 64/91 106
1660 Charles Connolly 40M M4044 Alexandria VA 52:48 51:46 10:33 111/124 287
1661 Charles Willson 38M M3539 West Hartford CT 52:49 51:25 10:33 103/117 1818
1662 Mary Altonji 19F F1619 Madison CT 52:52 51:59 10:34 54/66 1645
1663 brendan Patterson 50M M5054 madison CT 52:53 51:00 10:34 104/119 1138
1664 Cathie Zampano 48F F4549 Madison CT 52:54 51:16 10:34 65/91 1696
1665 Wayne Nummelin 54M M5054 Madison CT 52:54 51:16 10:34 105/119 1697
1666 Veronica Lopez 55F F5559 Clinton CT 52:55 51:12 10:35 17/40 859
1667 Chrisie Thomas 13M M1315 Colts Neck NJ 52:58 51:07 10:35 53/59 1807
1668 Thomas O'Rourke 74M M7074 Madison CT 52:59 51:42 10:35 1/2 1111
1669 Lynn LaVecchia 23F F2024 killingworth CT 52:59 52:20 10:35 105/131 823
1670 Tim Rockwood 55M M5559 Hartland VT 53:00 50:50 10:36 59/69 1250
1671 Carrie Andreoletti 42F F4044 Glastonbury CT 53:01 51:57 10:36 93/124 37
1672 Pam Russell 51F F5054 Old Lyme CT 53:01 50:52 10:36 33/59 1269
1673 Stephen Slaven 38M M3539 robbinsville NJ 53:02 52:26 10:36 104/117 1380
1674 DIANE STONE 47F F4549 MADISON CT 53:03 50:10 10:36 66/91 1875
1675 Julie Gordon 22F F2024 Madison CT 53:04 52:17 10:36 106/131 592
1676 Corie Beardsley 30F F3034 New York NY 53:06 51:34 10:37 71/98 104
1677 Trish Thibault 44F F4044 Guilford CO 53:06 50:24 10:37 94/124 1472
1678 Geri McSherry 46F F4549 North Branford CT 53:07 51:02 10:37 67/91 1763
1679 Jennifer Eburg 29F F2529 Middletown CT 53:09 51:22 10:37 117/144 456
1680 Joel Eburg 35M M3539 Middletown CT 53:09 51:22 10:37 105/117 457
1681 Jennifer Thibeault 32F F3034 Virginia Beach VA 53:10 50:38 10:38 72/98 1475
1682 maribeth Brostowski 47F F4549 boston MA 53:12 51:31 10:38 68/91 164
1683 ANNETTE KRAFCIK 40F F4044 STRATFORD CT 53:12 51:53 10:38 95/124 1870
1684 ginger Brostowski 14F F1315 boston MA 53:12 51:21 10:38 43/49 166
1685 Justin Nichols 30M M3034 Virginia Beach VA 53:13 50:42 10:38 75/85 1052
1686 Christopher Nichols 38M M3539 West Haven CT 53:13 50:40 10:38 106/117 1054
1687 Emily Clorite 10F F0012 Madison CT 53:16 52:44 10:39 18/24 1653
1688 Nell Karas 9F F0012 Madison CT 53:16 52:44 10:39 19/24 1651
1689 Mary Krayeske 44F F4044 Stamford CT 53:16 52:19 10:39 96/124 796
1690 Brian Gordon 18M M1619 Madison CT 53:17 52:30 10:39 70/71 593
1691 Delaney Skelly 9F F0012 Madison CT 53:19 52:46 10:39 20/24 1652
1692 Patricia DiMartinis 31F F3034 Plymouth MA 53:19 52:14 10:39 73/98 413
1693 Jessica O'Neill 41F F4044 Windham NH 53:22 51:23 10:40 97/124 1811
1694 LISA FEELE 52F F5054 MADISON CT 53:24 52:32 10:40 34/59 2097
1695 Caroline Miller 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 53:26 52:44 10:41 35/59 987
1696 Jennifer Hill 29F F2529 New Haven CT 53:26 52:30 10:41 118/144 654
1697 Kerry Hayes 18F F1619 Clinton CT 53:26 51:35 10:41 55/66 642
1698 susan Benner 48F F4549 Pittsfield MA 53:26 52:45 10:41 69/91 113
1699 LYNDIA HAFF 57F F5559 MADISON CT 53:27 52:35 10:41 18/40 2098
1700 Lindsey Hayes 22F F2024 Clinton CT 53:27 51:37 10:41 107/131 641
1701 James Fretz 56M M5559 Killingworth CT 53:27 52:03 10:41 60/69 539
1702 marla Richardson 38F F3539 lyme CT 53:28 51:12 10:41 87/113 1238
1703 Eileen Davis 51F F5054 Madison CT 53:28 51:22 10:41 36/59 372
1704 Terry Turner 37F F3539 Chester CT 53:29 52:38 10:41 88/113 1501
1705 Scott Smallshaw 41M M4044 Clinton CT 53:29 52:20 10:41 112/124 1388
1706 Kimberly Buckley 39F F3539 Clinton CT 53:31 51:41 10:42 89/113 177
1707 Christine Maxwell 40F F4044 Madison CT 53:32 52:13 10:42 98/124 1650
1708 Kathy Paseltiner 59F F5559 Madison CT 53:32 52:21 10:42 19/40 1134
1709 CHRIS LASCH 44M M4044 MADISON CT 53:33 52:22 10:42 113/124 2062
1710 Linda Streett 45F F4549 Glastonbury CT 53:33 51:29 10:42 70/91 1440
1711 TAYLOR JONES 21F F2024 WESTBROOK CT 53:35 52:23 10:43 108/131 2378
1712 Sara North 18F F1619 Guilford CT 53:35 53:34 10:43 56/66 1072
1713 Jessie Angus 32F F3034 Essex Jct VT 53:37 53:04 10:43 74/98 42
1714 James Oliver 37M M3539 Haddam CT 53:41 52:59 10:44 107/117 1101
1715 Kat Genovese 37F F3539 Haddam CT 53:42 52:59 10:44 90/113 570
1716 Leigh Balducci 42F F4044 Deep River CT 53:44 51:23 10:44 99/124 73
1717 jacquelyn Waddock 43F F4044 madison CT 53:47 53:17 10:45 100/124 1525
1718 Sam Sessions 11M M0012 Guilford CT 53:47 52:38 10:45 30/34 1340
1719 Geoff Page 41M M4044 - == 53:48 51:34 10:45 114/124 1676
1720 Ryan Kelly 14M M1315 Guilford CT 53:50 53:27 10:46 54/59 747
1721 Karla Thomas 43F F4044 Colts Neck NJ 53:53 51:54 10:46 101/124 1808
1722 KIRA WILLEY 39F F3539 BETHLEHEM PA 53:53 51:58 10:46 91/113 1953
1723 Kate Prevert 29F F2529 Brooklyn NY 53:54 52:07 10:46 119/144 1186
1724 Patrick Morrissey 41M M4044 Clinton CT 53:54 52:28 10:46 115/124 1828
1725 Chelsey Campion 22F F2024 Clinton CT 53:54 52:08 10:46 109/131 200
1726 Erik Prevert 30M M3034 Brooklyn NY 53:55 52:07 10:47 76/85 1185
1727 Dennis Cole 32M M3034 Baltimore MD 53:57 52:39 10:47 77/85 271
1728 F.Guerin Cart 50M M5054 Plymouth MA 53:58 51:02 10:47 106/119 219
1729 MINDY MACDONALD 27F F2529 EAST HAVEN CT 54:00 53:24 10:48 120/144 2249
1730 Edward O'Connor 61M M6064 Clinton CT 54:04 53:46 10:48 33/49 1095
1731 Lora Woodward 26F F2529 Pittsburgh PA 54:06 53:52 10:49 121/144 1588
1732 MEGHAN DOYLE 10F F0012 SANDY HOOK CT 54:07 52:56 10:49 21/24 2011
1733 Grant Mapes 29M M2529 Hillsborough NJ 54:07 53:03 10:49 95/103 915
1734 Amy Riviere 33F F3034 Guilford CT 54:08 52:30 10:49 75/98 1243
1735 Karyn Riviere 23F F2024 Guilford CT 54:08 52:28 10:49 110/131 1242
1736 Traci Riviere 23F F2024 Guilford CT 54:08 52:29 10:49 111/131 1244
1737 Lori Schroeder 38F F3539 Madison CT 54:09 52:41 10:49 92/113 1313
1738 PATRICK HALL JR 0M M0000 NOKESVILLE VA 54:10 51:17 10:50 12/12 1955
1739 Kenneth Farrelly 48M M4549 Madison CT 54:12 52:53 10:50 135/141 489
1740 BLAINE HALL 36M M3539 NOKESVILLE VA 54:13 51:18 10:50 108/117 1956
1741 Tamara Takoudes 39F F3539 Needham MA 54:14 53:04 10:50 93/113 1462
1742 Julia Daniel 30F F3034 Miami FL 54:14 51:47 10:50 76/98 349
1743 Ben Daniel 25M M2529 Wayland MA 54:15 51:43 10:51 96/103 348
1744 Sue DeJongh 43F F4044 Ivoryton CT 54:15 53:00 10:51 102/124 387
1745 Colin McCoid 19M M1619 Ivoryton CT 54:15 52:11 10:51 71/71 2108
1746 Timothy Diemond 42M M4044 Madison CT 54:16 52:28 10:51 116/124 410
1747 MICHELE DOYLE 41F F4044 SANDY CT 54:16 53:05 10:51 103/124 1924
1748 Jennifer Macaluso 34F F3034 Killingworth CT 54:16 52:14 10:51 77/98 876
1749 Lindsay Mapes 28F F2529 Philadelphia PA 54:18 53:14 10:51 122/144 914
1750 Joe Barber 12M M0012 Madison CT 54:19 52:59 10:51 31/34 89
1751 STEPHEN MAPES 51M M5054 NEW HOPE PA 54:21 53:17 10:52 107/119 2016
1752 Rick Ashcroft 54M M5054 Guilford CT 54:23 53:00 10:52 108/119 60
1753 Tom Markiewicz 51M M5054 Guilford CT 54:23 53:01 10:52 109/119 925
1754 Heather Harris 29F F2529 Branford CT 54:25 52:20 10:53 123/144 627
1755 Molly O'Brien 23F F2024 Killingworth CT 54:26 53:26 10:53 112/131 1084
1756 aubrie Beardsley 33F F3034 new york NY 54:26 52:52 10:53 78/98 103
1757 Mike Morin 64M M6064 bristol CT 54:26 52:50 10:53 34/49 1008
1758 bart Beardsley 59M M5559 bristol CT 54:26 52:51 10:53 61/69 102
1759 Kate Hutchins 49F F4549 Guilford CT 54:27 52:25 10:53 71/91 678
1760 Juliana Norman 29F F2529 New Haven CT 54:27 53:50 10:53 124/144 1071
1761 Viki Zoltay 31F F3034 somerville MA 54:28 53:22 10:53 79/98 1601
1762 Maria Luisa Hayem Breve 30F F3034 Arlington VA 54:29 53:22 10:53 80/98 637
1763 Gigi Niekrash 22F F2024 Madison CT 54:31 54:20 10:54 113/131 1058
1764 ELLEN CARD 45F F4549 AVON CT 54:33 52:58 10:54 72/91 2270
1765 Richard Reardon 74M M7074 Franklin MA 54:34 54:04 10:54 2/2 1209
1766 Nicole Francischelli 13F F1315 Madison CT 54:36 53:45 10:55 44/49 529
1767 Loralei O'Neill 50F F5054 Guilford CT 54:37 53:24 10:55 37/59 1107
1768 Brianna O'Neill 24F F2024 Guilford CT 54:37 53:24 10:55 114/131 1108
1769 Elizabeth Roberts 31F F3034 New York NY 54:38 52:31 10:55 81/98 1246
1770 Jeff Hafner 29M M2529 New York NY 54:38 52:31 10:55 97/103 613
1771 MIKE SZYMANSKI 36M M3539 MILTON CT 54:39 52:39 10:55 109/117 2081
1772 Roseanne Condon 51F F5054 Branford CT 54:39 53:46 10:55 38/59 279
1773 Georgia Jensen 12F F0012 Madison CT 54:41 53:24 10:56 22/24 1690
1774 Amy Jensen 40F F4044 Madison CT 54:42 53:23 10:56 104/124 1689
1775 DORIS KANDEL 42F F4044 SPENCER MA 54:42 53:10 10:56 105/124 2214
1776 Christopher Argento 15M M1315 Guilford CT 54:43 52:52 10:56 55/59 51
1777 Dale Greer 57F F5559 Dedham MA 54:45 53:18 10:57 20/40 597
1778 Charles Miller 63M M6064 Guilford CT 54:46 53:57 10:57 35/49 989
1779 Kathleen Cardinale 23F F2024 Bethesda MD 54:47 53:35 10:57 115/131 206
1780 Brenda Williams 57F F5559 East Lyme CT 54:47 53:35 10:57 21/40 1569
1781 Martha Page 49F F4549 - == 54:49 52:36 10:57 73/91 1675
1782 Josh Singewald 37M M3539 Chicago IL 54:50 52:30 10:58 110/117 1779
1783 Kelly Smith 26F F2529 East Haven CT 54:52 53:20 10:58 125/144 1394
1784 ALISON WEHRLE 36F F3539 MADISON CT 54:52 52:53 10:58 94/113 2251
1785 Lisa Takoudes 39F F3539 Guilford CT 54:53 53:44 10:58 95/113 1460
1786 Katie Campbell 17F F1619 Indian Head MD 54:53 54:13 10:58 57/66 1735
1787 Ed Keating 44M M4044 Killingworth CT 54:54 53:31 10:58 117/124 741
1788 Alison Betty 39F F3539 Washington DC 54:58 54:09 10:59 96/113 122
1789 Jayne Barese 60F F6064 Hamden CT 54:59 53:46 10:59 6/10 93
1790 marcella Merriman 40F F4044 westerville OH 55:04 53:44 11:00 106/124 976
1791 erin Bonz 37M M3539 Lafayette CA 55:05 54:07 11:01 111/117 142
1792 REBEKKAH WOOD 15F F1315 WESTBROOK CT 55:08 54:18 11:01 45/49 2239
1793 HEATHER FERRER 39F F3539 KILLINGWORTH CT 55:08 54:27 11:01 97/113 2072
1794 Cassandra Flaherty 23F F2024 Southington CT 55:09 54:28 11:01 116/131 511
1795 Peter Lufler 61M M6064 Guilford CT 55:11 54:25 11:02 36/49 866
1796 Andrea Pampalone 42F F4044 Madison CT 55:12 52:49 11:02 107/124 1716
1797 Lee Jung 61M M6064 Guilford CT 55:13 54:15 11:02 37/49 727
1798 RENEE BOUDREAU 45F F4549 CLINTON CT 55:13 54:38 11:02 74/91 1922
1799 Amy VanHeuverzwyn 23F F2024 Apollo Beach FL 55:15 53:51 11:03 117/131 1505
1800 Katie Mamula 20F F2024 Madison CT 55:15 54:13 11:03 118/131 903
1801 HEATHER THERIALLT 28F F2529 CLINTON CT 55:17 54:29 11:03 126/144 2273
1802 Kate Jasko 45F F4549 Madison CT 55:18 53:09 11:03 75/91 1673
1803 Laura Eckenrode 28F F2529 Madison CT 55:18 55:18 11:03 127/144 1672
1804 Graham Woodward 55M M5559 St. Charles IL 55:20 54:38 11:04 62/69 1589
1805 Karen Casciaro 54F F5054 St. Charles IL 55:20 54:37 11:04 39/59 220
1806 Katie Woodward 25F F2529 North Haven CT 55:20 54:37 11:04 128/144 1590
1807 Lennie Leibenhaut 59M M5559 Haddam CT 55:21 54:29 11:04 63/69 838
1808 Karen Goodrow 51F F5054 Chester CT 55:21 54:31 11:04 40/59 589
1809 Erin Anderson 29F F2529 Wallingford CT 55:21 53:35 11:04 129/144 36
1810 JULIE CASHMAN 52F F5054 GUILFORD CT 55:28 54:08 11:05 41/59 1950
1811 Brian Mackey 22M M2024 Old Lyme CT 55:29 54:10 11:05 79/83 878
1812 Scott Breitengrass 28M M2529 Clinton CT 55:31 53:55 11:06 98/103 2106
1813 JONATHAN LIZEE 49M M4549 KILLINGWORTH CT 55:32 53:48 11:06 136/141 2142
1814 STEFANIE REICHERT 41F F4044 KILLINGWORTH CT 55:32 53:50 11:06 108/124 2221
1815 RACHEL DERKEN 33F F3034 NEW HAVEN CT 55:32 53:42 11:06 82/98 2113
1816 Micki Kitchell 19F F1619 Madison CT 55:37 53:51 11:07 58/66 1704
1817 Kristin Coughlin 24F F2024 Clinton CT 55:38 53:46 11:07 119/131 307
1818 Kippie Martin 46F F4549 Madison CT 55:41 53:46 11:08 76/91 929
1819 Sandra Spinello 49F F4549 Southington CT 55:46 55:08 11:09 77/91 1411
1820 Judith Vinci 56F F5559 Westbrook CT 55:50 54:34 11:10 22/40 1518
1821 KIM THIBEAU 38F F3539 OAKDALE CT 55:53 54:04 11:10 98/113 2025
1822 Claire Shea 57F F5559 Madison CT 55:55 55:08 11:11 23/40 1345
1823 BOB BADER 60M M6064 MADISON CT 55:56 54:49 11:11 38/49 2189
1824 Edward Gerstein 62M M6064 Brooklyn NY 55:57 54:23 11:11 39/49 573
1825 Tanya Kenkre 38F F3539 Pittsburgh PA 55:57 55:38 11:11 99/113 760
1826 Erin Argento 51F F5054 Guilford CT 56:00 54:11 11:12 42/59 52
1827 Sarah Widlitz 38F F3539 Guilford CT 56:00 51:03 11:12 100/113 1556
1828 Jo Ann Russell 49F F4549 Guilford CT 56:01 54:31 11:12 78/91 1268
1829 Kelly Moyher 33F F3034 Rocky Hill CT 56:03 55:09 11:12 83/98 1745
1830 Liam Kelly 13M M1315 Guilford CT 56:09 55:47 11:13 56/59 748
1831 Kate Antonucci 31F F3034 Middletown CT 56:11 54:01 11:14 84/98 45
1832 Brian Hubbs 35M M3539 Middletown CT 56:11 54:01 11:14 112/117 669
1833 Megan Toman 11F F0012 Killingworth CT 56:13 54:23 11:14 23/24 1490
1834 Hailey Griffin 21M M2024 Cheshire CT 56:14 55:48 11:14 80/83 601
1835 Allison Hahn 26F F2529 Brooklyn NY 56:15 54:52 11:15 130/144 614
1836 Alexandra Mainiero 26F F2529 Hartford CT 56:15 54:53 11:15 131/144 890
1837 Kurk Burkle 51M M5054 Guilford CT 56:23 54:22 11:16 110/119 183
1838 Susan Reilly 42F F4044 Guilford CT 56:23 55:49 11:16 109/124 1225
1839 Andy Stephens 26M M2529 Guilford CT 56:29 55:51 11:17 99/103 1817
1840 Annie Nicholson 27F F2529 Branford CT 56:29 55:53 11:17 132/144 1055
1841 paul Johnson 24M M2024 darien CT 56:30 55:31 11:18 81/83 714
1842 Stephanie Perrelli 19F F1619 Madison CT 56:35 55:57 11:19 59/66 1162
1843 Deb Risisky 38F F3539 Hamden CT 56:36 55:03 11:19 101/113 1241
1844 Lorraine Hance 56F F5559 Madison CT 56:40 55:34 11:20 24/40 619
1845 Rachel Schiavone 23F F2024 Old Saybrook CT 56:42 55:29 11:20 120/131 1874
1846 Joy Sideleau 30F F3034 Stratford CT 56:43 54:38 11:20 85/98 1361
1847 Steve Distasio 42M M4044 Killingworth CT 56:45 56:33 11:21 118/124 416
1848 Susan Distasio 40F F4044 Killingworth CT 56:45 56:33 11:21 110/124 415
1849 R EDDY 37M M3539 NY NY 56:50 55:35 11:22 113/117 2268
1850 Nancy Johnson 62F F6064 Durham CT 56:51 54:25 11:22 7/10 710
1851 Sarah Johnson 30F F3034 Chicago IL 56:51 54:23 11:22 86/98 716
1852 Caroline Fitz 24F F2024 Chicago IL 56:51 54:23 11:22 121/131 507
1853 Kerilyn Peck 23F F2024 Madison CT 56:52 54:46 11:22 122/131 1152
1854 Stephen Davis 54M M5054 Madison CT 56:52 54:45 11:22 111/119 371
1855 Lisa Gresham 48F F4549 Madison CT 56:53 55:18 11:22 79/91 598
1856 Alia Manly 28F F2529 Clinton CT 56:53 55:18 11:22 133/144 908
1857 CASIAUDA ALBLINSAN 0F F0000 NEW HAVEN CT 57:00 54:41 11:24 3/3 2346
1858 Agnes Czibulka 56F F5559 Guilford CT 57:00 55:44 11:24 25/40 338
1859 Danny Rodrigues 26M M2529 Bridgeport CT 57:02 56:42 11:24 100/103 1251
1860 Margarita Tellechea 27F F2529 Higganum CT 57:02 56:11 11:24 134/144 1469
1861 Ed Root 64M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 57:04 56:42 11:24 40/49 1258
1862 Alyssa Fleischman 14F F1315 Madison CT 57:05 56:49 11:25 46/49 516
1863 RACHEL HOEY 18F F1619 GUILFORD CT 57:05 55:25 11:25 60/66 2375
1864 Jo-Ann Fleischman 49F F4549 Madison CT 57:06 56:50 11:25 80/91 515
1865 REED BERESTECKY 11M M0012 MADISON CT 57:09 55:55 11:25 32/34 2028
1866 RILEY COCHRANE 13M M1315 CLINTON CT 57:19 55:34 11:27 57/59 1977
1867 NOAH MYERS 38M M3539 LYME CT 57:19 55:04 11:27 114/117 2298
1868 Melissa Scianna 24F F2024 Middlefield CT 57:20 55:52 11:28 123/131 1322
1869 Richard Paul 59M M5559 Madison CT 57:27 56:29 11:29 64/69 1146
1870 peter Curley 65M M6569 westbrook CT 57:31 56:45 11:30 12/16 329
1871 RICH DONTHISON 44M M4044 GEORGETOWN ME 57:31 55:22 11:30 119/124 2237
1872 Sue Evans 33F F3034 Guilford CT 57:31 55:31 11:30 87/98 476
1873 Gerald Taylor 52M M5054 Ledyard CT 57:31 55:24 11:30 112/119 1468
1874 Brian Evans 34M M3034 Guilford CT 57:32 55:32 11:30 78/85 475
1875 Philip Stevens 58M M5559 Guilford CT 57:34 55:56 11:30 65/69 1815
1876 Matt Cochrane 45M M4549 Clinton CT 57:35 55:48 11:31 137/141 262
1877 Kerstin Calia 46F F4549 Madison CT 57:37 56:00 11:31 81/91 191
1878 Richard Graham 57M M5559 Killingworth CT 57:38 56:46 11:31 66/69 595
1879 Sue Moretti 53F F5054 Guilford CT 57:39 57:35 11:31 43/59 1005
1880 Katelyn Anderson 20F F2024 Killingworth CT 57:39 56:36 11:31 124/131 32
1881 Paul Hutson 22M M2024 Herndon VA 57:40 57:07 11:32 82/83 685
1882 MARIE CRUZ-DUYAN 29F F2529 GALES FERRY CT 57:45 56:38 11:33 135/144 1997
1883 PAM SIT 32F F3034 MADISON CT 57:45 56:37 11:33 88/98 1999
1884 Bruce Manly 54M M5054 Madison CT 57:46 56:12 11:33 113/119 907
1885 Barry Konet 63M M6064 Madison CT 57:49 56:41 11:33 41/49 785
1886 giovanna Piasecki 19F F1619 hamden CT 57:52 56:06 11:34 61/66 1174
1887 Marilyn Biedrycki 53F F5054 Milford CT 57:56 56:57 11:35 44/59 127
1888 Nancy Hayes 51F F5054 Clinton CT 57:56 56:06 11:35 45/59 640
1889 Megan Hogarth 27F F2529 Durham CT 58:00 56:28 11:36 136/144 663
1890 Eric Hogarth 28M M2529 Durham CT 58:00 56:29 11:36 101/103 664
1891 richard Schaper 64M M6064 mill valley CT 58:04 57:01 11:36 42/49 1299
1892 Susan Griffiths 36F F3539 North Haven CT 58:06 57:24 11:37 102/113 2261
1893 Matt Landa 31M M3034 Chicago IL 58:09 56:20 11:37 79/85 805
1894 Sarah Landa 28F F2529 Madison CT 58:09 56:20 11:37 137/144 806
1895 Emma Carey 17F F1619 Old Saybrook CT 58:10 56:19 11:38 62/66 2292
1896 CARRIE ANDERSON 31F F3034 MADISON CT 58:12 56:25 11:38 89/98 2157
1897 Rebecca Mazzaferro 13F F1315 Madison CT 58:12 57:08 11:38 47/49 1720
1898 debra Vieira 48F F4549 hamden CT 58:12 56:26 11:38 82/91 1512
1899 Sandy Corso 43F F4044 Guilford CT 58:15 56:38 11:39 111/124 299
1900 Gary Corso 45M M4549 Guilford CT 58:16 55:56 11:39 138/141 300
1901 Barbara Miller 46F F4549 Clinton CT 58:16 56:22 11:39 83/91 984
1902 Christine DePierro 27F F2529 Cromwell CT 58:18 57:17 11:39 138/144 396
1903 Gregory Bakunzi 38M M3539 Musanze == 58:19 57:18 11:39 115/117 68
1904 ROBERT WATKINS 61M M6064 MILFORD CT 58:19 56:25 11:39 43/49 1909
1905 leigh Hendrickson 43F F4044 madison CT 58:24 55:10 11:40 112/124 646
1906 Terri Doyle 47F F4549 Chicago IL 58:27 58:14 11:41 84/91 434
1907 JESSE GARDNER 17F F1619 MADISON CT 58:34 57:44 11:42 63/66 2246
1908 Laura Lenaha 46F F4549 Madison CT 58:43 56:59 11:44 85/91 2262
1909 JANICE WATKINS 58F F5559 MILFORD CT 58:47 56:52 11:45 26/40 1910
1910 Melanie Lahart 60F F6064 New IA 58:52 58:18 11:46 8/10 1827
1911 Michael Francischelli 12M M0012 Madison CT 58:56 58:04 11:47 33/34 530
1912 Christy Boutell 65F F6569 Erie CO 58:58 57:00 11:47 3/5 146
1913 Joan Cardello 65F F6569 Madison CT 58:59 56:48 11:47 4/5 204
1914 Sharon Wise 54F F5054 North Haven CT 58:59 56:43 11:47 46/59 1582
1915 SINEAD RAFFERTY 30M M3034 MILFORD CT 59:00 57:15 11:48 80/85 2030
1916 Gustad Mody 29M M2529 New York NY 59:07 58:47 11:49 102/103 996
1917 ELIZABETH BATTAGLIA 31F F3034 ORANGE CT 59:08 58:30 11:49 90/98 2372
1918 Alisa Scherban 37F F3539 Madison CT 59:10 58:10 11:50 103/113 1303
1919 John Scherban 65M M6569 Clinton CT 59:10 58:10 11:50 13/16 1302
1920 Beth King 37F F3539 Clinton CT 59:12 58:20 11:50 104/113 769
1921 Barbara Gesner 53F F5054 Madison CT 59:13 59:13 11:50 47/59 574
1922 James McHugh 56M M5559 Old Saybrook CT 59:14 57:52 11:50 67/69 952
1923 Alexis Carol 60F F6064 Chester CT 59:15 57:49 11:51 9/10 211
1924 Diane Daych 51F F5054 Madison CT 59:16 57:32 11:51 48/59 1695
1925 Patrick Rowland 46M M4549 new haven CT 59:18 59:18 11:51 139/141 1263
1926 Laura Malis 57F F5559 Guilford CT 59:18 57:38 11:51 27/40 899
1927 STEPHEN LATTANZI 46M M4549 EAST LYME CT 59:19 57:07 11:51 140/141 2361
1928 Jodie Lattanzi 45F F4549 East Lyme CT 59:20 57:07 11:52 86/91 821
1929 juliana Romano 31F F3034 stratford CT 59:20 57:11 11:52 91/98 1256
1930 Jennifer Walters 32F F3034 Branford CT 59:20 57:12 11:52 92/98 1538
1931 Donna Sweeney 58F F5559 Malvern PA 59:21 57:47 11:52 28/40 1457
1932 Deborah Delgado 51F F5054 West Haven CT 59:23 55:54 11:52 49/59 1702
1933 Leslie Flott 53F F5054 Old Saybrook CT 59:26 58:44 11:53 50/59 519
1934 Caitlin Kanell 25F F2529 Northford CT 59:30 58:51 11:54 139/144 733
1935 JUDY MARKOWITZ 47F F4549 FLUSHING NY 59:31 59:06 11:54 87/91 2127
1936 Megan Offner 22F F2024 Killingworth CT 59:32 58:37 11:54 125/131 1941
1937 KELLEY DEVLIN 22M M2024 HIGGANUM CT 59:33 58:37 11:54 83/83 1872
1938 GILLIAN JANKIEWICZ 28F F2529 CLINTON CT 59:33 57:30 11:54 140/144 2282
1939 Sheila McKinnon 37F F3539 Portland CT 59:33 59:20 11:54 105/113 958
1940 Alexa Bracht 31F F3034 Niantic CT 59:40 57:49 11:56 93/98 149
1941 Sarina Garofalo 21F F2024 Westbrook CT 59:43 58:26 11:56 126/131 566
1942 Joe Shea 51M M5054 Sudbury MA 59:52 57:25 11:58 114/119 1348
1943 Karin Thomas 43F F4044 Middletown NJ 59:54 57:56 11:58 113/124 1797
1944 Deb Garofalo 51F F5054 Deep River CT 59:54 58:37 11:58 51/59 567
1945 Melissa Rostkoski 40F F4044 Deep River CT 59:57 57:34 11:59 114/124 1259
1946 TJ ALTANUSIO 13M M1315 CHESHIRE CT 1:00:05 59:27 12:01 58/59 2086
1947 Belinda Gardner 38F F3539 Middletown CT 1:00:10 59:58 12:02 106/113 562
1948 Rita Krupp 50F F5054 Northford CT 1:00:11 58:20 12:02 52/59 797
1949 CHARLES OCONNELL 30M M3034 NEW HAVEN CT 1:00:18 58:16 12:03 81/85 2286
1950 Cameron Hubbard 12M M0012 Madison CT 1:00:22 59:48 12:04 34/34 1641
1951 Les Sherwood 62M M6064 madison CT 1:00:27 59:11 12:05 44/49 1354
1952 Linda Young 60F F6064 Guilford CT 1:00:35 59:32 12:07 10/10 1593
1953 Scott Sisk 41M M4044 Madison CT 1:00:35 59:06 12:07 120/124 1375
1954 nora Carey 54F F5054 boston MA 1:00:38 58:31 12:07 53/59 208
1955 Georganna Munz 32F F3034 Killingworth CT 1:00:58 59:00 12:11 94/98 1029
1956 Randi Diemond 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:01:00 58:30 12:12 115/124 411
1957 Julie Manzi 37F F3539 Boston MA 1:01:00 58:31 12:12 107/113 913
1958 GREG GALINSKY 13M M1315 MADISON CT 1:01:03 1:00:15 12:12 59/59 2376
1959 Gary Johnson 64M M6064 Durham CT 1:01:08 58:42 12:13 45/49 711
1960 Ann Falsey 55F F5559 Branford CT 1:01:14 59:41 12:14 29/40 480
1961 Andrea Parent 42F F4044 Moodus CT 1:01:18 1:00:18 12:15 116/124 1131
1962 GREGORY LOIN 34M M3034 WARRENTON VA 1:01:28 58:30 12:17 82/85 2395
1963 Steven Cassella 35M M3539 North Branford CT 1:01:32 59:26 12:18 116/117 222
1964 Frank Connolly 67M M6569 Portland CT 1:01:34 1:00:30 12:18 14/16 282
1965 VICKY COOLEY 18F F1619 OLDLYME CT 1:01:50 1:01:15 12:22 64/66 2095
1966 Doris O'Connor 59F F5559 Madison CT 1:01:53 1:00:32 12:22 30/40 1094
1967 Jennifer O'Connor 35F F3539 Westport CT 1:01:53 1:00:33 12:22 108/113 1092
1968 James O'Connor 60M M6064 Madison CT 1:01:53 1:00:33 12:22 46/49 1091
1969 JOHN LOXSOM 58M M5559 NEW HAVEN CT 1:01:54 1:00:52 12:22 68/69 2184
1970 Lisa Konet 26F F2529 Madison CT 1:02:03 1:00:56 12:24 141/144 784
1971 James Cummings 35M M3539 Fairfield CT 1:02:14 1:00:46 12:26 117/117 323
1972 Casey Santarpia 15F F1315 Guilford CT 1:02:20 1:01:59 12:28 48/49 1754
1973 Julia Montalvo 41F F4044 North Branford CT 1:02:23 1:00:19 12:28 117/124 999
1974 Tasha Cusson 43F F4044 Clinton CT 1:02:37 1:01:56 12:31 118/124 333
1975 APRIL ECKERT 57F F5559 MOODUS CT 1:02:38 1:00:32 12:31 31/40 1931
1976 Alyson Spedding 40F F4044 Old Saybrook CT 1:02:38 1:00:06 12:31 119/124 1408
1977 Kevin Spedding 42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT 1:02:39 1:00:06 12:31 121/124 1407
1978 KEVIN GUBILEE 53M M5054 PORTLAND CT 1:02:43 1:02:30 12:32 115/119 2110
1979 JANET VELSMID 56F F5559 WESTBROOK CT 1:02:44 1:02:33 12:32 32/40 2179
1980 CYNTNIA CAMPOS 28F F2529 NEW HAVEN CT 1:02:48 1:01:05 12:33 142/144 2091
1981 YELENA GUTCERREZ 39F F3539 WEST HAVEN CT 1:02:48 1:01:05 12:33 109/113 2092
1982 George Francischelli 48M M4549 Madison CT 1:02:48 1:01:55 12:33 141/141 528
1983 Patrick Callahan 60M M6064 Essex CT 1:02:56 1:01:20 12:35 47/49 195
1984 Lisa Cook 37F F3539 Hamden CT 1:02:56 1:02:06 12:35 110/113 290
1985 Joe Blazevich 53M M5054 Old Saybrook CT 1:03:02 1:01:04 12:36 116/119 132
1986 Kevin Brown 60M M6064 Old Saybrook CT 1:03:04 1:01:42 12:36 48/49 169
1987 lucy Foster 21F F2024 guilford CT 1:03:04 1:01:54 12:36 127/131 526
1988 Christine Wilson 56F F5559 Guilford CT 1:03:38 1:02:51 12:43 33/40 1576
1989 Jeffrey Venter 54M M5054 Clinton CT 1:03:39 1:02:23 12:43 117/119 1507
1990 Courtney Venter 20F F2024 Clinton CT 1:03:40 1:02:18 12:44 128/131 1509
1991 Patricia Venter 52F F5054 Clinton CT 1:03:40 1:02:19 12:44 54/59 1508
1992 Florence Farrelly 44F F4044 Madison CT 1:03:52 1:02:10 12:46 120/124 488
1993 Lauren Conrad 41F F4044 Ivoryton CT 1:04:04 1:02:36 12:48 121/124 288
1994 Elizabeth Seibert 36F F3539 Stamford CT 1:04:14 1:03:31 12:50 111/113 1328
1995 Kimberly Mead 27F F2529 Somerville MA 1:04:16 1:03:50 12:51 143/144 965
1996 LAURIAN MCCAULEY 49F F4549 MADISON CT 1:04:21 1:01:38 12:52 88/91 2340
1997 Beverly Sobran 48F F4549 Madison CT 1:04:32 1:02:38 12:54 89/91 1400
1998 Hillary Wesney 42F F4044 Doylestown PA 1:04:34 1:03:58 12:54 122/124 1551
1999 Patricia Santoro 52F F5054 Branford CT 1:04:48 1:03:11 12:57 55/59 1289
2000 Wade Ryan 32M M3034 Bristol CT 1:05:15 1:03:35 13:03 83/85 1283
2001 Eliza MacLeod 14F F1315 Madison CT 1:05:56 1:04:46 13:11 49/49 883
2002 Allison MacLeod 43F F4044 Madison CT 1:05:56 1:04:45 13:11 123/124 882
2003 SHEILA MARNIERO 56F F5559 MADISON CT 1:05:59 1:04:36 13:11 34/40 1951
2004 Jordan DiGianni 23F F2024 Clinton CT 1:06:05 1:04:53 13:13 129/131 412
2005 Doug Wesney 42M M4044 Doylestown PA 1:06:08 1:05:32 13:13 122/124 1552
2006 Michael Desmond 32M M3034 New Haven CT 1:06:09 1:04:38 13:13 84/85 401
2007 JO ANNE GILLESPIE 59F F5559 COVENTRY CT 1:06:30 1:04:51 13:18 35/40 2144
2008 Anna Kookoolis 23F F2024 Boston MA 1:06:58 1:05:55 13:23 130/131 786
2009 John Sullivan Sullivan 51M M5054 Middletown CT 1:07:02 1:04:59 13:24 118/119 1447
2010 Julie Isidro 59F F5559 Middletown CT 1:07:02 1:04:59 13:24 36/40 693
2011 Deirbhille Milloy 32F F3034 Meriden CT 1:07:38 1:05:33 13:31 95/98 992
2012 AIDAN MORGAN 44M M4044 MERIDEN CT 1:07:39 1:05:34 13:31 123/124 1856
2013 Theodore Fretel 30M M3034 New York NY 1:07:39 1:07:15 13:31 85/85 537
2014 Gene Schultze 78M M7579 Guilford CT 1:07:41 1:06:44 13:32 2/3 1655
2015 Allison Brodbeck 19F F1619 Madison CT 1:07:48 1:07:34 13:33 65/66 160
2016 Janet Battista 45F F4549 Branford CT 1:08:08 1:04:37 13:37 90/91 97
2017 Herman Bershtein 84M M80++ Hamden CT 1:08:11 1:08:05 13:38 1/1 120
2018 Dean Singewald 44M M4044 Madison CT 1:08:30 1:06:13 13:42 124/124 1371
2019 Noreen O'Rourke 41F F4044 Madison CT 1:08:39 1:07:03 13:43 124/124 1110
2020 Cynthia Vogt 38F F3539 Madison CT 1:10:15 1:07:47 14:03 112/113 1719
2021 Jennifer Wilson 36F F3539 Wallingford CT 1:11:04 1:10:32 14:12 113/113 1574
2022 Joel Gargano 25M M2529 Guilford CT 1:12:15 1:10:40 14:27 103/103 564
2023 Sophal Chea 29F F2529 Branford CT 1:12:18 1:10:46 14:27 144/144 230
2024 Merica Gargano 24F F2024 Guilford CT 1:12:19 1:10:45 14:27 131/131 563
2025 Elizabeth Chichester 66F F6569 Clinton CT 1:12:47 1:12:02 14:33 5/5 234
2026 Deb Chichester 47F F4549 Stone Mountain GA 1:12:47 1:12:01 14:33 91/91 233
2027 kerilyn Nilsen 16F F1619 smithtown NY 1:12:51 1:11:46 14:34 66/66 1061
2028 Gail Soderstrom 52F F5054 Madison CT 1:13:43 1:12:28 14:44 56/59 1402
2029 Susan Miller 50F F5054 Madison CT 1:13:43 1:12:29 14:44 57/59 985
2030 Bill Jepsen 69M M6569 Madison CT 1:15:00 1:14:14 15:00 15/16 708
2031 Jean Anderson 55F F5559 Middletown CT 1:16:30 1:14:52 15:18 37/40 30
2032 James Kenefick 75M M7579 Guilford CT 1:17:23 1:15:27 15:28 3/3 752
2033 Kirsten Zinser 34F F3034 Bridgeport CT 1:18:34 1:16:31 15:42 96/98 2101
2034 JULIE WILLIAMS 33F F3034 NEW LONDON CT 1:18:35 1:16:32 15:43 97/98 2252
2035 Nicholas Rawlings 65M M6569 Guilford CT 1:18:37 1:17:11 15:43 16/16 1203
2036 Stella O'Leary 59F F5559 Clinton CT 1:19:50 1:18:15 15:58 38/40 1099
2037 Peter Malinowski 55M M5559 Beverly MA 1:24:26 1:22:41 16:53 69/69 897
2038 Carol Malinowski 56F F5559 Beverly MA 1:24:43 1:22:59 16:56 39/40 898
2039 PAUL ROBIE 54M M5054 NORTHPORT ME 1:26:46 1:25:43 17:21 119/119 2256
2040 ISABEL ALPERT 8F F0012 NEW YORK NY 1:26:48 1:25:46 17:21 24/24 2257
2041 Mary Hotchkis 59F F5559 Clinton CT 1:26:48 1:24:18 17:21 40/40 2258
2042 MIRIAM YOUNG 54F F5054 WASHINGTON DC 1:26:55 1:26:55 17:23 58/59 2255
2043 Ronnate Asirwatham 32F F3034 Washington DC 1:27:15 1:27:15 17:27 98/98 2259
2044 RICHARD ZOTTI 60M M6064 WESTBROOK CT 1:31:49 1:28:43 18:21 49/49 1974
2045 BONNIE MONAHAN 53F F5054 NAUGUTUCK CT 1:32:40 1:29:36 18:32 59/59 1975


Top Male: 1. Fred Wodeline 2. Sean Krygier 3. Kevin Walsh 4. Michael Surber 5. STAN LATKOWSKI

Top Female: 1. Heather Surber 2. VERITY HARTE 3. Kali Cardoza 4. Samantha Pullaro 5. FARRELL GODBOUT

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates