Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System Places 1 to 1000
Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Patrick Martucci || 2. Matt Chaston || 3. Jesse Efron
OVERALL FINAL NET DIVISION
                             Platt Systems Official Reporting System Places 1 to 1000
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== =======  ======= ====== ======== =====
  1    Patrick Martucci             20M M2024 Guilford CT              26:09    26:09 5:13     1/83    2043 
  2    Matt Chaston                 42M M4044 NEW YORK NY              26:23    26:23 5:16     1/124   2048 
  3    Jesse Efron                  26M M2529 Guilford CT              26:51    26:51 5:22     1/103   2000 
  4    Sam Montclair                18M M1619 Cheshire CT              27:12    27:10 5:26     1/71    1734 
  5    Barrett LaChance             21M M2024 Guilford CT              27:36    27:36 5:31     2/83    803  
  6    Sam Haney                    18M M1619 Essex CT                 27:40    27:39 5:32     2/71    620  
  7    Nate Lovitt                  20M M2024 Madison CT               27:43    27:42 5:32     3/83    862  
  8    CASIMIR LOXSOM               18M M1619 NEW HAVEN CT             27:49    27:49 5:33     3/71    2185 
  9    Ryan Ford                    22M M2024 Middlefield CT           27:55    27:49 5:35     4/83    522  
  10   Joanie Bohlke   1st Woman    30F F3034 Old Saybrook CT          28:26    28:26 5:41     1/98    1911 
  11   Chris Schulten               37M M3539 Middlefield CT           28:33    28:32 5:42     1/117   1314 
  12   Adam Brosh                   18M M1619 Agoura Hills CA          28:37    28:37 5:43     4/71    163  
  13   Jeff Moretti                 16M M1619 Guilford CT              28:43    28:42 5:44     5/71    1004 
  14   SERGEY LUKASHENKO            18M M1619 CHESHIRE CT              28:50    28:50 5:46     6/71    2042 
  15   Jesse Johnson                32M M3034 Portland OR              28:53    28:44 5:46     1/85    719  
  16   Patrick Pozzetti             20M M2024 Portland CT              28:56    28:54 5:47     5/83    1181 
  17   MICHAEL CUMMINGS             25M M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA             29:02    29:00 5:48     2/103   2041 
  18   Sean McLaughlin              23M M2024 Branford CT              29:10    29:10 5:50     6/83    960  
  19   Asa Wildermann               36M M3539 Madison CT               29:12    29:11 5:50     2/117   1560 
  20   PATRICK WHELAN               18M M1619 OLD LYME CT              29:21    29:20 5:52     7/71    1851 
  21   Nathan Pawelek               41M M4044 Clinton CT               29:24    29:22 5:52     2/124   1148 
  22   Nick Walker                  15M M1315 Lyme CT                  29:25    29:22 5:53     1/59    1530 
  23   Fred Criniti                 49M M4549 Lexington MA             29:34    29:33 5:54     1/141   318  
  24   Winston Teear                25M M2529 San Francisco CA         29:48    29:48 5:57     3/103   1830 
  25   Kevin Gell                   16M M1619 Branford CT              30:01    29:59 6:00     8/71    569  
  26   Kyle Reiss                   19M M1619 North Haven CT           30:04    30:01 6:00     9/71    1227 
  27   Gil Schaper                  25M M2529 Guilford CT              30:08    30:01 6:01     4/103   1300 
  28   Kevin Maguire                15M M1315 guilford CT              30:14    30:14 6:02     2/59    886  
  29   Kevin Woodin                 30M M3034 West Haven CT            30:20    30:19 6:04     2/85    1585 
  30   Shawn Keenan                 31M M3034 Wallingford CT           30:22    30:22 6:04     3/85    743  
  31   DAVID TOMMASO                26M M2529 BRANFORD CT              30:25    30:24 6:05     5/103   2118 
  32   Connor Isnard                15M M1315 Guilford CT              30:25    30:24 6:05     3/59    695  
  33   Jonathan Buckingham          25M M2529 Old Lyme CT              30:31    30:27 6:06     6/103   176  
  34   Timothy Durham               22M M2024 Rockville MD             30:38    30:31 6:07     7/83    452  
  35   Chris Canning                20M M2024 Northford CT             30:38    30:36 6:07     8/83    201  
  36   ANDREW KRIER                 15M M1315 GUILFORD CT              30:42    30:40 6:08     4/59    1933 
  37   ROB SPEERS                   41M M4044 ROCKY HILL CT            30:43    30:38 6:08     3/124   2090 
  38   Michael Heinemann            18M M1619 Guilford CT              30:45    30:43 6:09    10/71    644  
  39   David Milano                 36M M3539 Guilford CT              30:46    30:42 6:09     3/117   981  
  40   Ryan Lynn                    27M M2529 new canaan CT            31:04    31:02 6:12     7/103   874  
  41   Charlie Iselin               46M M4549 Chester CT               31:09    31:07 6:13     2/141   1750 
  42   JOE HURLEY                   16M M1619 MADISON CT               31:10    31:08 6:14    11/71    2023 
  43   Tom Philips                  17M M1619 Madison CT               31:11    31:11 6:14    12/71    1169 
  44   Amy Steffer                  34F F3034 Killingworth CT          31:14    31:12 6:14     2/98    1428 
  45   RYAN HUGHES                  20M M2024 CHESHIRE CT              31:23    31:23 6:16     9/83    1916 
  46   PETER HORNAK                 46M M4549 WALLINGFORD CT           31:25    31:22 6:17     3/141   2129 
  47   IKE TUCKER                   19M M1619 ESSEX CT                 31:27    31:24 6:17    13/71    2217 
  48   Andrew Verderame             19M M1619 Killingworth CT          31:30    31:28 6:18    14/71    1753 
  49   JD Rehm                      44M M4044 Darien CT                31:31    31:25 6:18     4/124   1722 
  50   David Ellis                  26M M2529 Milford CT               31:31    31:29 6:18     8/103   469  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  51   John Shepherd                53M M5054 Essex CT                 31:33    31:26 6:18     1/119   1350 
  52   JASON WILLIAMS               34M M3034 NEW YORD NY              31:33    31:11 6:18     4/85    2056 
  53   Harold Etherington           47M M4549 Durham CT                31:34    31:31 6:18     4/141   474  
  54   TED MARAK                    23M M2024 GUILFORD CT              31:37    31:35 6:19    10/83    1852 
  55   Newt Brainard                42M M4044 Lyme CT                  31:41    31:35 6:20     5/124   1721 
  56   Katlyn Regan                 24F F2024 Chicago IL               31:43    31:37 6:20     1/131   1222 
  57   Richard Bershtein            51M M5054 Madison CT               31:44    31:43 6:20     2/119   121  
  58   Kevin Dunn                   17M M1619 Ivoryton CT              31:47    31:46 6:21    15/71    444  
  59   Brian Osterhout              27M M2529 Wallingford CT           31:48    31:43 6:21     9/103   1116 
  60   Jacinto Pereira              30M M3034 New Haven CT             31:52    31:49 6:22     5/85    1160 
  61   Andrew Kitchings             27M M2529 Essex CT                 32:04    31:59 6:24    10/103   772  
  62   Jonathan Ingalls             27M M2529 Clinton CT               32:07    32:03 6:25    11/103   691  
  63   Mark Czarnecki               47M M4549 Guilford CT              32:13    32:09 6:26     5/141   337  
  64   CHRIS SCHELLERS              18M M1619 OLD LYME CT              32:18    32:15 6:27    16/71    2117 
  65   Sean Christensen             33M M3034 Guilford CT              32:20    32:20 6:28     6/85    241  
  66   Matthew Altonji              22M M2024 Madison CT               32:23    32:20 6:28    11/83    1646 
  67   JASON TERRIBLE               22M M2024 CLINTON CT               32:24    32:20 6:28    12/83    1990 
  68   MICHAEL DIDATO               48M M4549 WATERFORD CT             32:25    32:22 6:29     6/141   1847 
  69   Brandy LeClair               15F F1315 Groton CT                32:34    32:33 6:30     1/49    1664 
  70   Brian Searls                 38M M3539 Hamden CT                32:39    32:26 6:31     4/117   1325 
  71   Ken Stokes                   44M M4044 Madison CT               32:39    32:36 6:31     6/124   1433 
  72   Eric Langhans                23M M2024 Washington DC            32:42    32:37 6:32    13/83    817  
  73   DONALD NUHN                  57M M5559 WESTBROOK CT             32:44    32:41 6:32     1/69    2133 
  74   KARL CHRISTIANSEN            47M M4549 NIANTIC CT               32:45    32:43 6:33     7/141   2054 
  75   Kevin Markowski              52M M5054 Middletown CT            32:48    32:44 6:33     3/119   1666 
  76   Beth Torgerson               26F F2529 New York NY              32:52    32:43 6:34     1/144   1495 
  77   BRUCE BEEBE                  48M M4549 MADISON CT               32:54    32:50 6:34     8/141   2044 
  78   John Muller                  18M M1619 Madison CT               32:54    32:49 6:34    17/71    1028 
  79   Chris Lawrence               43M M4044 Killingworth CT          32:55    32:53 6:35     7/124   827  
  80   Alyssa Selmquist             18F F1619 Northford CT             32:57    32:48 6:35     1/66    1334 
  81   Trevor McMinn                18M M1619 Madison CT               33:03    33:02 6:36    18/71    962  
  82   Dave Jacobs                  64M M6064 Niantic CT               33:04    33:02 6:36     1/49    699  
  83   katie Duman                  17F F1619 guilford CT              33:06    33:02 6:37     2/66    442  
  84   Mark Schulten                26M M2529 Guilford CT              33:06    32:58 6:37    12/103   1317 
  85   MARK BERRY                   48M M4549 OLD SAYBROOK CT          33:10    33:07 6:38     9/141   1992 
  86   Bill Hyde                    36M M3539 Wayne PA                 33:14    33:06 6:38     5/117   689  
  87   John Jr Landock              19M M1619 Guilford CT              33:15    33:13 6:39    19/71    808  
  88   Scooch Martinnson            53M M5054 Nantucket MA             33:15    33:08 6:39     4/119   937  
  89   Jamie Anderson               27M M2529 New York City NY         33:17    33:13 6:39    13/103   33   
  90   TYLER KANE                   15M M1315 HARWICH MA               33:19    33:18 6:39     5/59    2009 
  91   Michael Cassineri            35M M3539 Deep River CT            33:20    33:03 6:40     6/117   223  
  92   Christine Curello            34F F3034 cheshire CT              33:21    33:20 6:40     3/98    328  
  93   ELIZABETH VERNON             37F F3539 ESSEX CT                 33:22    33:19 6:40     1/113   1928 
  94   MATT PROTO                   17M M1619 NORTH BRANFORD CT        33:22    33:20 6:40    20/71    2007 
  95   Jason Conforte               14M M1315 Northford CT             33:23    33:20 6:40     6/59    1677 
  96   John Sutherland              46M M4549 Westbrook CT             33:25    32:46 6:41    10/141   1454 
  97   Entry 1831 Unknown            0M M0000 1831 CT                  33:28    33:25 6:41     1/12    1831 
  98   Mike Moretti                 43M M4044 Guilford CT              33:29    33:25 6:41     8/124   1003 
  99   Kyle McLaughlin              16M M1619 Branford CT              33:30    33:30 6:42    21/71    959  
  100  Dorothy Cohen                38F F3539 Madison CT               33:32    33:28 6:42     2/113   267  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  101  bridget Riordan              43F F4044 madison CT               33:32    33:28 6:42     1/124   1240 
  102  Ryan Kollar                  18M M1619 Madison CT               33:32    33:26 6:42    22/71    782  
  103  Scott Bristol                36M M3539 Old Saybrook CT          33:39    33:39 6:43     7/117   158  
  104  Keith Anderson               25M M2529 Brighton MA              33:41    33:31 6:44    14/103   34   
  105  Michael Cote                 47M M4549 Durham CT                33:44    33:38 6:44    11/141   306  
  106  Rene Charland                55M M5559 South Windsor CT         33:46    33:44 6:45     2/69    228  
  107  Peter Pazik                  45M M4549 Wallingford CT           33:46    32:37 6:45    12/141   1149 
  108  JARED LEAKE                  30M M3034 NORTH PROVIDENCE RI      33:49    33:35 6:45     7/85    2017 
  109  Noel Roberts                 50M M5054 Durham CT                33:50    33:40 6:46     5/119   1247 
  110  Eric Bogdan                  42M M4044 Haddam CT                33:52    33:43 6:46     9/124   138  
  111  Derek McGlynn                55M M5559 Branford CT              33:54    33:52 6:46     3/69    949  
  112  Jon Arellano                 40M M4044 New Haven CT             33:55    33:51 6:47    10/124   49   
  113  MATT ZAWALISH                34M M3034 HAMDEN CT                33:57    33:29 6:47     8/85    2170 
  114  Kevin Smith                  30M M3034 Madison CT               34:00    33:45 6:48     9/85    1393 
  115  Neil Farrow                  46M M4549 Ridgefield CT            34:01    33:36 6:48    13/141   492  
  116  Alison Hiten                 46F F4549 Cheshire CT              34:01    34:00 6:48     1/91    661  
  117  FRANK WHITE                  44M M4044 EAST HAMPTON CT          34:03    33:57 6:48    11/124   1989 
  118  KYLE JONES                   18M M1619 NEWINGTON CT             34:04    33:09 6:48    23/71    1996 
  119  Steven Girioni               49M M4549 Guilford CT              34:05    34:00 6:49    14/141   581  
  120  STUART STRITZEL              13M M1315 KILLINGWORTH CT          34:05    33:59 6:49     7/59    1983 
  121  DAVID ZITZKAT                44M M4044 CLINTON CT               34:05    34:04 6:49    12/124   1927 
  122  Sarah Osgood                 34F F3034 Oakdale CT               34:07    33:57 6:49     4/98    1114 
  123  Robert Neaton                22M M2024 East Lyme CT             34:13    34:06 6:50    14/83    1046 
  124  James Whelan                 48M M4549 Madison CT               34:17    34:00 6:51    15/141   1687 
  125  Thomas McKeon                20M M2024 Madison CT               34:20    34:16 6:52    15/83    957  
  126  Lance Flott                  52M M5054 Old Saybrook CT          34:20    34:12 6:52     6/119   518  
  127  Robert Walsh                 53M M5054 East Lyme CT             34:23    34:13 6:52     7/119   1534 
  128  Kathleen Darling             15F F1315 Killingworth CT          34:23    34:21 6:52     2/49    358  
  129  CARL FORTUNA                 46M M4549 OLD SAYBROOK CT          34:23    34:19 6:52    16/141   2005 
  130  Jeffrey Merriam              38M M3539 Haddam CT                34:24    34:15 6:52     8/117   975  
  131  Tom Taylor                   49M M4549 Clinton CT               34:26    34:22 6:53    17/141   1464 
  132  Becky Iselin                 33F F3034 Chester CT               34:28    34:24 6:53     5/98    1749 
  133  Jim Armstrong                29M M2529 Westbrook CT             34:28    34:00 6:53    15/103   1802 
  134  Tom Doyle                    45M M4549 Washington DC            34:30    34:27 6:54    18/141   435  
  135  Peter Fitton                 35M M3539 Guilford CT              34:31    34:11 6:54     9/117   506  
  136  LLOYD CANTLEY                53M M5054 NEW HAVEN CT             34:31    34:13 6:54     8/119   1912 
  137  Paul Torgerson               27M M2529 New York NY              34:32    34:23 6:54    16/103   1494 
  138  Eileen Lawrence              42F F4044 Killingworth CT          34:36    34:33 6:55     2/124   828  
  139  Christine McDonough          24F F2024 Washington DC            34:38    34:31 6:55     2/131   948  
  140  Michael Patterson            33M M3034 Scottsdale AZ            34:40    34:33 6:56    10/85    1142 
  141  James Connolly               46M M4549 Madison CT               34:42    34:37 6:56    19/141   283  
  142  Daniel Haslegrave            62M M6064 West Haven CT            34:43    34:35 6:56     2/49    629  
  143  Oliver Haslegrave            30M M3034 brooklyn NY              34:43    34:35 6:56    11/85    630  
  144  Erik Eisensmith              37M M3539 Lyme CT                  34:48    34:40 6:57    10/117   462  
  145  Peter Clarke                 16M M1619 Madison CT               34:49    34:13 6:57    24/71    255  
  146  Brian Schaller               16M M1619 Madison CT               34:49    34:47 6:57    25/71    1298 
  147  Michael Jurczak              30M M3034 New Haven CT             34:49    34:37 6:57    12/85    728  
  148  Edmund Chung                 34M M3034 Guilford CT              34:51    34:38 6:58    13/85    245  
  149  John Davidson                40M M4044 Guilford CT              34:52    34:34 6:58    13/124   370  
  150  Patrick Fitzgibbons          12M M0012 Killingworth CT          34:53    34:47 6:58     1/34    509  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  151  Jason Atwater                30M M3034 Guilford CT              34:55    34:41 6:59    14/85    1727 
  152  David Berke-Schlessel        26M M2529 Branford CT              34:56    34:26 6:59    17/103   117  
  153  Kim Weidman                  43F F4044 Guilford CT              34:57    34:52 6:59     3/124   1545 
  154  David Morgan                 39M M3539 Old Lyme CT              34:58    34:54 6:59    11/117   1692 
  155  martin Cappiello             53M M5054 old saybrook CT          35:01    34:59 7:00     9/119   202  
  156  Markus Rink                  29M M2529 Guilford CT              35:02    34:17 7:00    18/103   1239 
  157  Kristine Lynch               27F F2529 Northampton MA           35:02    34:52 7:00     2/144   871  
  158  Tim Denson                   42M M4044 Upton MA                 35:04    34:59 7:00    14/124   395  
  159  David Sayet                  18M M1619 Norwalk CT               35:04    35:01 7:00    26/71    1294 
  160  Christopher Dowd             42M M4044 West Hartford CT         35:06    35:00 7:01    15/124   426  
  161  Vicky Kosakowski             46F F4549 East Lyme CT             35:08    35:04 7:01     2/91    787  
  162  Ally Gates                   15F F1315 Deep River CT            35:10    35:06 7:02     3/49    1619 
  163  Alan Alsheimer               36M M3539 New york NY              35:10    35:08 7:02    12/117   22   
  164  Michael Regan                48M M4549 Woodbridge CT            35:18    35:12 7:03    20/141   1223 
  165  Jeffrey Deacon               19M M1619 Guilford CT              35:19    34:09 7:03    27/71    379  
  166  John Mastrobattisto          40M M4044 Madison CT               35:20    35:04 7:04    16/124   938  
  167  Andrew Johnson               40M M4044 Guilford CT              35:22    34:54 7:04    17/124   709  
  168  Maggie Niekrash              25F F2529 Boston MA                35:23    35:13 7:04     3/144   1057 
  169  Thomas Hiten                 59M M5559 Cheshire CT              35:24    35:23 7:04     4/69    660  
  170  David Walker                 49M M4549 Lyme CT                  35:25    35:20 7:05    21/141   1529 
  171  BEN COOLEY                   25M M2529 OLDLYME CT               35:25    34:54 7:05    19/103   2094 
  172  Tommy Doyle                  13M M1315 Chicago IL               35:26    35:26 7:05     8/59    433  
  173  Robert Tosiello              52M M5054 Madison CT               35:29    35:20 7:05    10/119   1496 
  174  Christopher Deacon           21M M2024 Guilford CT              35:30    34:22 7:06    16/83    380  
  175  Todd Strickland              47M M4549 Madison CT               35:30    35:26 7:06    22/141   1441 
  176  James Shea                   17M M1619 Sudbury MA               35:30    35:30 7:06    28/71    1347 
  177  Sean O'Connor                13M M1315 Northford CT             35:31    35:24 7:06     9/59    1088 
  178  Lou Conforte                 52M M5054 Wallingford CT           35:31    35:25 7:06    11/119   1678 
  179  Willie Lahart                56M M5559 Newton IA                35:31    35:28 7:06     5/69    1826 
  180  Stephen Burke                18M M1619 Old Lyme CT              35:32    35:23 7:06    29/71    180  
  181  Corinne Sejourne             15F F1315 Guilford CT              35:32    35:16 7:06     4/49    1331 
  182  Jonathan Hurley              44M M4044 Madison CT               35:32    35:18 7:06    18/124   676  
  183  Sean Bogue                   40M M4044 Chatham NJ               35:32    35:17 7:06    19/124   139  
  184  Kurt Johnson                 37M M3539 Deep River CT            35:34    35:18 7:06    13/117   718  
  185  JOHN SAVAGE                  52M M5054 EAST LYME CT             35:35    35:28 7:07    12/119   2004 
  186  Colin Benner                 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA            35:36    35:22 7:07    30/71    112  
  187  Jerry Caturano lll           38M M3539 Branford CT              35:38    35:21 7:07    14/117   224  
  188  Michael Smith                52M M5054 Durham CT                35:41    35:30 7:08    13/119   1395 
  189  chris Dawson                 49M M4549 cheshire CT              35:43    35:14 7:08    23/141   374  
  190  Stephen Perry                55M M5559 WEST HARTFORD CT         35:44    35:40 7:08     6/69    2211 
  191  Miles Esty                   47M M4549 madison CT               35:44    35:35 7:08    24/141   473  
  192  Christopher Fretel           30M M3034 New York NY              35:45    35:21 7:09    15/85    538  
  193  Jordan Katz                  25M M2529 Madison CT               35:48    35:16 7:09    20/103   737  
  194  SHAWN SAVAGE                 28F F2529 NIANTIC CT               35:51    35:43 7:10     4/144   2003 
  195  Tom Pescatore                13M M1315 New Haven CT             35:53    35:38 7:10    10/59    1164 
  196  Jason Williams               30M M3034 Hamden CT                35:53    35:27 7:10    16/85    1572 
  197  HUGH PEARSON                 53M M5054 DURHAM CT                35:54    35:40 7:10    14/119   2006 
  198  Andrew Gravel                28M M2529 madison CT               35:54    35:42 7:10    21/103   596  
  199  SPENCER WETMORE              17M M1619 CHESHIRE CT              35:54    35:45 7:10    31/71    1938 
  200  roger Wetmore                46M M4549 Cheshire CT              35:55    35:46 7:11    25/141   1553 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  201  Neal Slobin                  53M M5054 Old Saybrook CT          35:55    35:53 7:11    15/119   1383 
  202  Rodney Mosier                39M M3539 Deep River CT            35:57    35:49 7:11    15/117   1021 
  203  Lavinia Vigue                41F F4044 Durham CT                35:57    35:51 7:11     4/124   1513 
  204  Leslie Stratton              35F F3539 Old Saybrook CT          36:01    35:43 7:12     3/113   1439 
  205  Stephen Rawlings             24M M2024 Guilford CT              36:04    35:05 7:12    17/83    1201 
  206  Owen Maguire                 21M M2024 Amherst MA               36:05    35:36 7:13    18/83    1768 
  207  John Pescatore               45M M4549 New Haven CT             36:08    35:53 7:13    26/141   1165 
  208  Amy Sorensen                 37F F3539 Middlefield CT           36:11    36:05 7:14     4/113   1403 
  209  TED AMMAN                    25M M2529 BOSTAN MA                36:11    36:04 7:14    22/103   2245 
  210  Davis Ryan                   43M M4044 Old Saybrook CT          36:13    35:40 7:14    20/124   1778 
  211  Jeffrey Dziegielewski        22M M2024 madison CT               36:17    36:11 7:15    19/83    455  
  212  Mark Wilkman                 52M M5054 Old Lyme CT              36:19    36:15 7:15    16/119   1565 
  213  Emily Merriam                34F F3034 Haddam CT                36:21    36:12 7:16     6/98    974  
  214  Michael Barclay              19M M1619 Old Lyme CT              36:21    35:54 7:16    32/71    92   
  215  CHRIS HAYDEN                 27M M2529 CLINTON CT               36:22    36:22 7:16    23/103   1923 
  216  Kevin Vigue                  42M M4044 Durham CT                36:24    36:17 7:16    21/124   1514 
  217  Ian Wildermann               29M M2529 Branford CT              36:24    36:11 7:16    24/103   1559 
  218  Megan Lynch                  16F F1619 Madison CT               36:25    36:16 7:17     3/66    1613 
  219  Thomas Phely-Bobin           37M M3539 Marlborough MA           36:25    36:09 7:17    16/117   1168 
  220  STEPHEN WERNER               30M M3034 MILFORD CT               36:26    35:58 7:17    17/85    2192 
  221  Jackie Montclair             43F F4044 Cheshire CT              36:28    36:03 7:17     5/124   1733 
  222  Ron Milardo                  49M M4549 Lyme CT                  36:32    36:04 7:18    27/141   2365 
  223  Matthew Vivero               20M M2024 Killingworth CT          36:33    35:56 7:18    20/83    1637 
  224  Randall Beach                59M M5559 New Haven CT             36:34    36:30 7:18     7/69    100  
  225  Hunter Stokes                13M M1315 Madison CT               36:35    36:33 7:19    11/59    1432 
  226  tesni Phillips               14F F1315 cheshire CT              36:37    36:24 7:19     5/49    1171 
  227  Robert Benner                50M M5054 Pittsfield MA            36:39    36:05 7:19    17/119   111  
  228  kati Papoosha                37F F3539 deep river CT            36:41    36:33 7:20     5/113   1128 
  229  Todd Matteson                29M M2529 New York NY              36:44    36:40 7:20    25/103   940  
  230  DOUG BALL                    48M M4549 ESSEX CT                 36:44    36:41 7:20    28/141   2065 
  231  Ryan Danby                   16M M1619 Old Saybrook CT          36:45    36:40 7:21    33/71    1814 
  232  Shelbie Atwater              29F F2529 Guilford CT              36:47    36:32 7:21     5/144   1726 
  233  Rebecca Fitzgerald           32F F3034 Durham CT                36:47    36:35 7:21     7/98    508  
  234  Annette Barbay               39F F3539 Uncasville CT            36:48    36:13 7:21     6/113   88   
  235  Kevin Godbout                41M M4044 Guilford CT              36:49    36:40 7:21    22/124   582  
  236  BOB FRANCIS                  60M M6064 MADISON CT               36:50    36:47 7:22     3/49    1917 
  237  James Henderson              40M M4044 Suffield CT              36:51    36:46 7:22    23/124   645  
  238  Kim Shepherd                 19F F1619 Essex CT                 36:52    36:42 7:22     4/66    1351 
  239  Dana Callahan                18F F1619 Essex CT                 36:53    36:42 7:22     5/66    194  
  240  LANCE SIGERSMITH             38M M3539 OLD SAYBROOK CT          36:55    36:49 7:23    17/117   1849 
  241  Ryan Walsh                   37M M3539 Old Saybrook CT          36:55    36:38 7:23    18/117   1532 
  242  PAUL COOLEY                  23M M2024 OLDLYME CT               36:56    36:23 7:23    21/83    2093 
  243  Malin Althin                 15F F1315 Madison CT               36:56    36:45 7:23     6/49    24   
  244  ben Stone                    49M M4549 niantic CT               36:59    36:51 7:23    29/141   1435 
  245  Jim Weidman                  46M M4549 Fairport NY              37:01    36:55 7:24    30/141   1550 
  246  WILLIAM DATRE                46M M4549 BRANFORD CT              37:04    36:54 7:24    31/141   2265 
  247  Guy Pulino                   64M M6064 Moodus CT                37:04    37:01 7:24     4/49    1188 
  248  Asher Mendelsohn             28M M2529 Brnford CT               37:05    37:02 7:25    26/103   971  
  249  Jacob Vollmer                17M M1619 Bunn NC                  37:06    35:36 7:25    34/71    1522 
  250  DAVID MCGRATH                36M M3539 OSWEGO IL                37:06    36:35 7:25    19/117   2047 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  251  Hannah Donadio               19F F1619 Hamden CT                37:06    36:09 7:25     6/66    422  
  252  Buzz Gardner                 56M M5559 Guilford CT              37:07    36:59 7:25     8/69    556  
  253  CHRISTOPHER GUSTAFSSON       11M M0012 RANDOLPH NJ              37:08    34:56 7:25     2/34    2344 
  254  Jack Clarke                  15M M1315 Madison CT               37:08    37:00 7:25    12/59    258  
  255  Jessie MacLeod               23F F2024 Charlottesville VA       37:08    36:35 7:25     3/131   881  
  256  Karen Cole                   42F F4044 Chester CT               37:09    37:03 7:25     6/124   270  
  257  John Naizby                  42M M4044 Madison CT               37:10    37:01 7:26    24/124   1041 
  258  Tom Beatty                   50M M5054 Madison CT               37:10    37:08 7:26    18/119   105  
  259  JD WILD THING DUNCAN         25M M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA             37:10    36:48 7:26    27/103   1914 
  260  Chistopher Burkle            15M M1315 Guilford CT              37:11    35:14 7:26    13/59    182  
  261  Michael Stallard             63M M6064 Old Saybrook CT          37:11    36:57 7:26     5/49    1416 
  262  Mauriane O'Brien             42F F4044 Madison CT               37:12    36:48 7:26     7/124   1077 
  263  CON REID                     16M M1619 OLD SAYBROOK CT          37:12    35:30 7:26    35/71    2281 
  264  SAM FARINA-HENRY             23M M2024 ITHACA NY                37:13    35:18 7:26    22/83    2343 
  265  DAVID WILLEY                 42M M4044 BETHLEHEM PA             37:15    35:20 7:27    25/124   1952 
  266  kate Phillips                43F F4044 cheshire CT              37:16    37:00 7:27     8/124   1170 
  267  Brian Cournoyer              41M M4044 Ivoryton CT              37:18    37:00 7:27    26/124   310  
  268  David Darling                46M M4549 Killingworth CT          37:19    37:02 7:27    32/141   356  
  269  MEGHAN DERKEN                16F F1619 Madison CT               37:19    37:10 7:27     7/66    397  
  270  Cynthia Gardner              58F F5559 Pittsfield MA            37:21    37:17 7:28     1/40    559  
  271  PATRICK MANNETHE             30M M3034 HIGGANUM CT              37:25    35:50 7:29    18/85    1861 
  272  Louis Ursini                 44M M4044 Madison CT               37:25    37:20 7:29    27/124   1503 
  273  Mark Silby                   37M M3539 Cambridge MA             37:26    37:11 7:29    20/117   1368 
  274  Michael Cianfoglione         18M M1619 Madison CT               37:27    37:21 7:29    36/71    1825 
  275  Nicholas Arntsen             22M M2024 Meriden CT               37:27    37:00 7:29    23/83    56   
  276  Sheridan Bauman              38F F3539 Westbrook CT             37:28    37:27 7:29     7/113   99   
  277  Laurel Camean                18F F1619 Old Lyme CT              37:29    37:20 7:29     8/66    1715 
  278  KEVIN AUERBACHER             48M M4549 GLADSTONE NJ             37:30    37:25 7:30    33/141   2073 
  279  OLIVIER NICAISE              49M M4549 HAMDEN CT                37:32    36:36 7:30    34/141   1051 
  280  Sean Hayes                   21M M2024 Tucson AZ                37:33    37:29 7:30    24/83    639  
  281  Bill Zabel                   45M M4549 Guilford CT              37:33    37:32 7:30    35/141   1596 
  282  Leslye Singewald             35F F3539 Chicago IL               37:34    36:45 7:30     8/113   1780 
  283  Patrick Rutan                19M M1619 Northborough MA          37:34    37:28 7:30    37/71    1275 
  284  Jon Rosen                    37M M3539 Branford CT              37:34    37:07 7:30    21/117   1799 
  285  John McKeon                  19M M1619 Madison CT               37:34    37:01 7:30    38/71    956  
  286  Ben Hoffhine                 34M M3034 Mamaroneck NY            37:35    37:17 7:31    19/85    662  
  287  Mike Prasinos                54M M5054 Madison CT               37:35    37:30 7:31    19/119   1182 
  288  Laura Burns                  36F F3539 Manhattan Beach CA       37:36    37:04 7:31     9/113   1611 
  289  Matthew Scialabba            32M M3034 Guilford CT              37:39    36:42 7:31    20/85    1321 
  290  Sara Consolo                 12F F0012 Branford CT              37:40    37:30 7:32     1/24    1791 
  291  AARON DAVIDSON               27M M2529 GROTON CT                37:41    36:53 7:32    28/103   2222 
  292  Evan Anway                   18M M1619 Old Lyme CT              37:43    37:34 7:32    39/71    48   
  293  CORI REID                    14F F1315 OLD SAYBROOK CT          37:47    37:14 7:33     7/49    2280 
  294  Jack Thomas                  15M M1315 Madison CT               37:47    37:13 7:33    14/59    1478 
  295  Peter Olsen                  58M M5559 Clinton CT               37:48    36:22 7:33     9/69    1104 
  296  David Bellemare              52M M5054 Durham CT                37:48    37:25 7:33    20/119   109  
  297  John Ovian                   14M M1315 Madison CT               37:48    37:28 7:33    15/59    1707 
  298  Carolyn Steele               28F F2529 Hamden CT                37:50    37:16 7:34     6/144   1425 
  299  Zachary Cosgrove             17M M1619 Madison CT               37:51    37:47 7:34    40/71    305  
  300  Gregory Martin               20M M2024 Madison CT               37:52    35:57 7:34    25/83    930  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  301  Brendan Magnan               40M M4044 Milford CT               37:52    37:34 7:34    28/124   1654 
  302  David Herrington Jr          48M M4549 Middletown CT            37:53    37:50 7:34    36/141   649  
  303  PATRICK KUDEJ                14M M1315 NORWICH CT               37:54    37:33 7:34    16/59    2199 
  304  phillip Stark                57M M5559 old lyme CT              37:55    37:51 7:35    10/69    1421 
  305  Rob Armstrong                47M M4549 Wilton CT                37:55    37:31 7:35    37/141   53   
  306  Thomas Takoudes              41M M4044 Guilford CT              37:56    37:51 7:35    29/124   1459 
  307  David Tingley                45M M4549 Waterford CT             37:56    37:02 7:35    38/141   1487 
  308  Ray Miller                   43M M4044 New Haven CT             37:57    37:50 7:35    30/124   1803 
  309  Matt Weidman                 45M M4549 Guilford CT              37:59    37:53 7:35    39/141   1546 
  310  SCOTT TYLER                  54M M5054 RENO NV                  38:00    37:03 7:36    21/119   2233 
  311  TIMOTHY POTHIN               50M M5054 GUILFORD CT              38:02    37:32 7:36    22/119   1925 
  312  Brendan Coyle                36M M3539 Killingworth CT          38:04    37:57 7:36    22/117   315  
  313  Joseph Zilligen              30M M3034 arlington VA             38:05    37:49 7:37    21/85    1599 
  314  DAVID WALKER                 46M M4549 NORTH BRANFORD CT        38:05    37:45 7:37    40/141   2200 
  315  KEVIN WALKER                 15M M1315 NORTH BRANFORD CT        38:06    37:46 7:37    17/59    2198 
  316  Karen Febbraio               56F F5559 Guilford CT              38:07    37:53 7:37     2/40    494  
  317  WAYNE HELGE                  33M M3034 LEESBURG VA              38:07    37:10 7:37    22/85    2205 
  318  BRENDAN FEENEY               42M M4044 BROOKLYN NY              38:09    37:06 7:37    31/124   2105 
  319  CHERYL SAROKA                36F F3539 NORTHFORD CT             38:10    38:02 7:38    10/113   2037 
  320  JOHN HELENEK                 49M M4549 HADDAM CT                38:11    38:02 7:38    41/141   2164 
  321  Deven Comen                  19F F1619 Durham DC                38:12    38:05 7:38     9/66    276  
  322  Katherine Corso              29F F2529 Cambridge MA             38:12    37:58 7:38     7/144   303  
  323  Todd Aiken                   34M M3034 Clinton CT               38:12    37:38 7:38    23/85    10   
  324  OLEG POLESCHEIR              36M M3539 NORTH BRANFORD CT        38:13    37:57 7:38    23/117   2027 
  325  MICHAEL WEGRYN               27M M2529 GUILFORD CT              38:13    37:55 7:38    29/103   1854 
  326  Jorge Signorelli             43M M4044 Branford CT              38:14    38:12 7:38    32/124   1367 
  327  KAREN FESTA                  29F F2529 WEST WARWICK RI          38:14    38:04 7:38     8/144   2115 
  328  Vipul Patel                  41M M4044 Guilford CT              38:14    37:14 7:38    33/124   1136 
  329  Jeff Indes                   40M M4044 Madison CT               38:15    38:03 7:39    34/124   1694 
  330  Larry Lubitz                 52M M5054 Madison CT               38:15    38:01 7:39    23/119   863  
  331  Matthew Wilansky             35M M3539 Glastonbury CT           38:18    38:07 7:39    24/117   1558 
  332  bobby Dearington             25M M2529 madison CT               38:20    38:11 7:40    30/103   384  
  333  Cynthia Vogt                 50F F5054 Killingworth CT          38:21    38:13 7:40     1/59    1521 
  334  MIKE BRUNO                   30M M3034 GUILFORD CT              38:23    36:56 7:40    24/85    2287 
  335  Tracey Crawford              40F F4044 Deep River CT            38:25    38:01 7:41     9/124   317  
  336  Charles Passaro              32M M3034 West Haven CT            38:25    38:04 7:41    25/85    1135 
  337  Grace Damien                 27F F2529 Madison CT               38:26    37:08 7:41     9/144   345  
  338  Sam Davidson                 18M M1619 Madison CT               38:27    38:23 7:41    41/71    367  
  339  Billy Chupp                  15M M1315 Madison CT               38:27    38:12 7:41    18/59    248  
  340  Dan Langevin                 26M M2529 Alexandria VA            38:27    37:44 7:41    31/103   815  
  341  Rich Levin                   50M M5054 Madison CT               38:29    38:18 7:41    24/119   1686 
  342  Nathan Porter                20M M2024 Middlefield CT           38:31    37:49 7:42    26/83    1179 
  343  Bill Kaplan                  62M M6064 New Haven CT             38:32    38:24 7:42     6/49    734  
  344  Jay Berryman                 52M M5054 Old Lyme CT              38:32    38:17 7:42    25/119   119  
  345  Angelo Alea                  38M M3539 Guilford CT              38:33    38:32 7:42    25/117   13   
  346  Karl Minges                  25M M2529 Madison CT               38:34    37:57 7:42    32/103   993  
  347  Jeff O'Connor                40M M4044 Madison CT               38:35    38:24 7:43    35/124   1089 
  348  Susan Forster                45F F4549 West Hartford CT         38:35    38:26 7:43     3/91    525  
  349  ETHAN COTE                   23M M2024 BROOKLYN CT              38:35    38:21 7:43    27/83    1848 
  350  Paul Vinci                   57M M5559 Westbrook CT             38:36    37:27 7:43    11/69    1517 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  351  Charles Burn                 36M M3539 Clinton CT               38:36    37:50 7:43    26/117   1766 
  352  Jake Jorgensen               11M M0012 Madison CT               38:36    38:34 7:43     3/34    1781 
  353  RAYMOND BIRGE                48M M4549 NEW YORK NY              38:36    38:06 7:43    42/141   1867 
  354  JOSEPH LENART                38M M3539 KILLINGWORTH CT          38:37    38:28 7:43    27/117   2254 
  355  RICH GALLAGHER               46M M4549 CLINTON CT               38:38    37:54 7:43    43/141   1905 
  356  Kurt Rutt                    39M M3539 Branford CT              38:38    38:05 7:43    28/117   1279 
  357  Jenna Worgul                 26F F2529 East Lyme CT             38:38    38:02 7:43    10/144   1591 
  358  Oskar Partyka                14M M1315 Deep River CT            38:42    37:57 7:44    19/59    1684 
  359  Craig Frazier                33M M3034 Higganum CT              38:43    37:54 7:44    26/85    1765 
  360  Michael Pill                 39M M3539 Westbrook CT             38:44    38:44 7:44    29/117   1680 
  361  ANDREW BOSCO                 26M M2529 BURLINGTON VT            38:47    38:19 7:45    33/103   2021 
  362  Pete Tosiello                19M M1619 Madison CT               38:48    38:38 7:45    42/71    1497 
  363  Elizabeth Oshana             27F F2529 Branford CT              38:49    37:37 7:45    11/144   1115 
  364  Jim Mooney                   47M M4549 Guilford CT              38:50    38:31 7:46    44/141   1638 
  365  GERAH VENTRESCA              35F F3539 WESTERLY RI              38:50    38:27 7:46    11/113   1511 
  366  Ellen Schneider              18F F1619 Madison CT               38:52    37:59 7:46    10/66    1310 
  367  ROB RONAN                    27M M2529 DURHAM CT                38:53    37:28 7:46    34/103   1976 
  368  Andrew Prior                 32M M3034 Brooklyn NY              38:53    37:40 7:46    27/85    1187 
  369  ROBIN BAUGHAN                42F F4044 NORTH BRANFORD CT        38:53    38:42 7:46    10/124   2019 
  370  Sam Levine                   15M M1315 Branford CT              38:54    38:49 7:46    20/59    843  
  371  Eric Fisher                  40M M4044 Killingworth CT          38:54    38:00 7:46    36/124   501  
  372  David Wilson                 46M M4549 Arlington VA             38:56    37:29 7:47    45/141   1575 
  373  Mark Damien                  33M M3034 Madison CT               38:58    37:35 7:47    28/85    346  
  374  Robert McKenna               42M M4044 Madison CT               38:58    38:40 7:47    37/124   1774 
  375  Matthew Levitt               30M M3034 Brookline MA             38:59    37:34 7:47    29/85    844  
  376  Michael Turano               36M M3539 Brick NJ                 39:01    38:42 7:48    30/117   1500 
  377  Marco Pelliccio              30M M3034 Madison CT               39:01    37:51 7:48    30/85    1154 
  378  Matthew Foy                  32M M3034 New York NV              39:03    38:20 7:48    31/85    527  
  379  Andrew Kling                 23M M2024 Morristown NJ            39:03    38:37 7:48    28/83    776  
  380  Jay Marshall                 47M M4549 New Canaan CT            39:04    39:01 7:48    46/141   2304 
  381  EMILY SNAYO                  32F F3034 NEWTOWN CT               39:04    37:35 7:48     8/98    1863 
  382  Kelly Armstrong              31F F3034 Quincy MA                39:05    38:37 7:49     9/98    55   
  383  Jason Corsello               36M M3539 Madison CT               39:07    39:04 7:49    31/117   298  
  384  Anthony Napoli               32M M3034 N. Kingstown RI          39:08    38:19 7:49    32/85    2291 
  385  HECTER FARLEY                36M M3539 WASHINGTON DC            39:08    38:23 7:49    32/117   2172 
  386  Gabrielle Martin             10F F0012 Madison CT               39:08    38:59 7:49     2/24    932  
  387  Ashley Wilkinson             14F F1315 clinton CT               39:09    38:06 7:49     8/49    1564 
  388  JOE GIULIANO                 32M M3034 MADISON CT               39:09    38:54 7:49    33/85    2212 
  389  Thomas Smith                 47M M4549 Killingworth CT          39:09    39:06 7:49    47/141   1390 
  390  Ted Phillips                 68M M6569 niantic CT               39:09    39:05 7:49     1/16    1172 
  391  Jay Kenkare                  35M M3539 Cheshire CT              39:10    38:53 7:50    33/117   756  
  392  Alessandro Decamilli         23M M2024 Guilford CT              39:10    37:56 7:50    29/83    386  
  393  Bernard Lirola               57M M5559 Branford CT              39:10    39:06 7:50    12/69    2100 
  394  FRAN SCHIESS                 15M M1315 CLINTON CT               39:11    38:46 7:50    21/59    2288 
  395  Lucas Difabbio               17M M1619 Guilford CT              39:12    38:40 7:50    43/71    1756 
  396  Jim Schrek                   42M M4044 Westbrook CT             39:12    38:47 7:50    38/125   2215 
  397  James Gardner                49M M4549 Deep River CT            39:12    38:35 7:50    48/141   560  
  398  Heather Bradley              39F F3539 Guilford CT              39:12    39:11 7:50    12/113   150  
  399  Dan Whelahan                 45M M4549 Madison CT               39:13    39:02 7:50    49/141   1771 
  400  Amelia Eppard                14F F1315 Essex CT                 39:13    38:27 7:50     9/49    1610 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  401  Joanie Darling               46F F4549 Killingworth CT          39:14    39:10 7:50     4/91    357  
  402  Danielle Ciccone             25F F2529 Westbrook CT             39:14    38:25 7:50    12/144   1940 
  403  BRAD FARLEY                  48M M4549 NY NY                    39:16    38:31 7:51    50/141   2168 
  404  Katherine Dudley             28F F2529 Brookline MA             39:17    38:53 7:51    13/144   439  
  405  Amos Page                    15M M1315 Guilford CT              39:18    38:08 7:51    22/59    1119 
  406  Eric Widmeyer                28M M2529 Branford CT              39:18    39:04 7:51    35/103   1557 
  407  Jessica Orsina               29F F2529 New york CT              39:19    38:09 7:51    14/144   1112 
  408  Judy Jendrucek               49F F4549 Essex CT                 39:19    38:30 7:51     5/91    1609 
  409  Chris Titcomb                30M M3034 Framingham MA            39:20    39:00 7:52    34/85    1488 
  410  Anna Forselius               38F F3539 Guilford CT              39:21    39:13 7:52    13/113   1772 
  411  MARK DRAKE                   39M M3539 HADDAM CT                39:23    38:51 7:52    34/117   2155 
  412  JONATHAN MAYHEW              46M M4549 MADISON CT               39:24    39:13 7:52    51/141   2018 
  413  Carrie Dessureau             40F F4044 Waterbury VT             39:25    38:39 7:53    11/124   403  
  414  JEANNE TUCKER                61F F6064 COLCHESTER CT            39:26    39:10 7:53     1/10    2216 
  415  Parker Haupt                 12M M0012 Madison CT               39:32    39:16 7:54     4/34    633  
  416  ANTHONY PARISI               31M M3034 EAST HAVEN CT            39:32    38:57 7:54    35/85    2248 
  417  Richard Afragola             47M M4549 Killingworth CT          39:34    39:24 7:54    52/141   9    
  418  jill Schieren                23F F2024 Madison CT               39:34    39:19 7:54     4/131   1304 
  419  Danette Manzi                46F F4549 Niantic CT               39:34    39:29 7:54     6/91    912  
  420  caitlin Reardon              22F F2024 branford CT              39:36    39:29 7:55     5/131   1210 
  421  PATRICK ANDERSON             48M M4549 GUILFORD CT              39:36    38:58 7:55    53/141   2032 
  422  RICH HANRATTY                44M M4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT          39:36    39:26 7:55    38/124   2276 
  423  Joe Termine                  60M M6064 Old Saybrook CT          39:36    39:19 7:55     7/49    1470 
  424  Paul Coppola                 30M M3034 Madison CT               39:37    39:05 7:55    36/85    294  
  425  MAX ROONEY                   17M M1619 MADISON CT               39:38    39:38 7:55    44/71    2085 
  426  Jacqueline O'Brien           26F F2529 New York NY              39:38    39:10 7:55    15/144   1081 
  427  Daniel O'Brien               26M M2529 Killingworth CT          39:40    38:39 7:56    36/103   1083 
  428  Scott Cietanno               38M M3539 Westbrook CT             39:40    39:13 7:56    35/117   252  
  429  Jim Kennedy                  62M M6064 Goshen NY                39:40    39:34 7:56     8/49    761  
  430  Avery LaChance               23F F2024 Guilford CT              39:41    39:38 7:56     6/131   802  
  431  Jared Martin                 38M M3539 Madison CT               39:42    39:25 7:56    36/117   928  
  432  Brian Maguire                13M M1315 guilford CT              39:42    39:21 7:56    23/59    887  
  433  DIANE GRAHAM                 40F F4044 GUILFORD CT              39:44    39:33 7:56    12/124   2242 
  434  Sandy Nicola                 48M M4549 Westbrook CT             39:45    39:33 7:57    54/141   1056 
  435  JAMES WASRE                  16M M1619 EAST HAVEN CT            39:45    39:08 7:57    45/71    1876 
  436  Kate Doyle                   33F F3034 West Roxbury MA          39:45    38:35 7:57    10/98    436  
  437  Julia Galligan               26F F2529 Boston MA                39:46    38:49 7:57    16/144   553  
  438  Lauren Cyr                   13F F1315 Westbrook CT             39:47    39:26 7:57    10/49    336  
  439  LORIN MILLER                 37F F3539 WESTBROOK CT             39:47    39:47 7:57    14/113   1915 
  440  Jeff Dziegielewski           48M M4549 madison CT               39:48    39:41 7:57    55/141   454  
  441  Alyssa Arre                  16F F1619 North Branford CT        39:49    39:40 7:57    11/66    1764 
  442  JAMES ALEXANDER              17M M1619 KING OF PRUSSIA PA       39:49    38:18 7:57    46/71    1987 
  443  Jacqeline Gilbert            25F F2529 Westbrook CT             39:50    39:21 7:58    17/144   1801 
  444  Kathryn Cyr                  14F F1315 Westbrook CT             39:50    39:30 7:58    11/49    335  
  445  Kevin Flanagan               38M M3539 Madison CT               39:51    39:36 7:58    37/117   512  
  446  Christina Morrison           42F F4044 Collegeville PA          39:51    39:41 7:58    13/124   1014 
  447  CHIP PHILLIPS                42M M4044 MADISON CT               39:52    39:32 7:58    39/124   2213 
  448  Julie Steevels               40F F4044 Madison CT               39:52    39:48 7:58    14/124   1661 
  449  Jessica Tietjen              23F F2024 Guilford CT              39:52    39:27 7:58     7/131   1484 
  450  SHANE ODELL                  23M M2024 RED HOOK NY              39:53    39:26 7:58    30/83    2046 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  451  Joe Camean                   55M M5559 Old Lyme CT              39:54    39:13 7:58    13/69    1714 
  452  DYLAN SHUSTA                 15M M1315 LYME CT                  39:54    39:00 7:58    24/59    2104 
  453  Karin Bellemare              22F F2024 Durham CT                39:54    39:30 7:58     8/131   108  
  454  Meghan Gometz                34F F3034 Old Saybrook CT          39:54    39:36 7:58    11/98    1796 
  455  VICTOR AGRAN                  0M M0000 NEW HAVEN CT             39:56    37:38 7:59     3/12    2347 
  456  karl Nilsen                  15M M1315 smithtown NY             39:56    39:08 7:59    25/59    1060 
  457  Entry Unknown                 0M M0000 CD55 CT                  39:56    39:45 7:59     4/12    CD551
  458  sydney Georgiades            11F F0012 east hampton CT          39:57    39:48 7:59     3/24    572  
  459  David Siders                 28M M2529 Arlington VA             39:57    38:56 7:59    37/103   1362 
  460  Agata Partyka                41F F4044 Deep River CT            39:58    39:48 7:59    15/124   1685 
  461  Meghan Byrne                 12F F0012 Glastonbury CT           39:58    39:51 7:59     4/24    187  
  462  CHRIS SAROKA                 19M M1619 NORTHFORD CT             39:58    39:49 7:59    47/71    2036 
  463  BRYAN SAROKA                 12F F0012 NORTHFORD CT             39:58    39:51 7:59     5/24    2035 
  464  Diane Griffin                49F F4549 Cheshire CT              40:00    39:36 8:00     7/91    599  
  465  Matthew Merola               21M M2024 Ivoryton CT              40:00    38:44 8:00    31/83    2264 
  466  Sharon Phelan                35F F3539 Watertown CT             40:01    39:28 8:00    15/113   1732 
  467  ADRIANA LATKOWSKI            47M M4549 BRANFORD CT              40:01    39:55 8:00    56/141   2140 
  468  Taylor Strickland            23M M2024 Madison CT               40:03    39:19 8:00    32/83    1442 
  469  JAMES LAI                    38M M3539 GUILFORD CT              40:03    38:29 8:00    38/117   2271 
  470  John Coppola                 36M M3539 Middletown CT            40:04    39:05 8:00    39/117   293  
  471  Brady Dolan                  21M M2024 Madison CT               40:06    40:01 8:01    33/83    419  
  472  Mark Zurlo                   23M M2024 Brighton MA              40:09    38:29 8:01    34/83    1605 
  473  DAVID OEHL                   32M M3034 ALBANY NY                40:10    38:16 8:02    37/85    1926 
  474  Jennifer Fredricks           39F F3539 New London CT            40:11    39:55 8:02    16/113   535  
  475  Eric Whitney                 20M M2024 Madison CT               40:11    40:05 8:02    35/83    1554 
  476  chris Slight                 22M M2024 durham CT                40:12    39:46 8:02    36/83    1381 
  477  AMANDA NORRIS                28F F2529 BRANFORD CT              40:12    39:16 8:02    18/144   1864 
  478  Marlene Fitzmaurice          43F F4044 Madison CT               40:13    40:07 8:02    16/124   510  
  479  Beth McCrabb                 48F F4549 East Lyme CT             40:15    40:06 8:03     8/91    947  
  480  Edward Fifield               24M M2024 westbrook CT             40:17    38:59 8:03    37/83    500  
  481  Dan Roberts                  45M M4549 Madison CT               40:17    39:35 8:03    57/141   1248 
  482  Megan Cuoco                  25F F2529 Boston MA                40:17    39:45 8:03    19/144   327  
  483  KEVIN CONNELL                54M M5054 GUILFORD CT              40:17    39:46 8:03    26/119   2146 
  484  TOM MEDLY                    28M M2529 ESSES CT                 40:18    39:04 8:03    38/103   2012 
  485  Edward Hackett               53M M5054 Old Lyme CT              40:18    39:46 8:03    27/119   612  
  486  Geoffrey Elliot              19M M1619 Clinton CT               40:19    39:54 8:03    48/71    464  
  487  Paul Starbard                43M M4044 Guilford CT              40:20    40:13 8:04    40/124   1420 
  488  Stephanie Corso              27F F2529 Branford CT              40:20    39:38 8:04    20/144   301  
  489  Adam Ballantine              26M M2529 New Bedford MA           40:21    39:41 8:04    39/103   80   
  490  Elise Alexander              36F F3539 New York NY              40:21    39:52 8:04    17/113   16   
  491  Andrew Elash                 21M M2024 Glastonbury CT           40:22    39:55 8:04    38/83    463  
  492  Maura Richards               33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT          40:23    40:05 8:04    12/98    1234 
  493  Elena Schroeder              15F F1315 Clinton CT               40:23    39:47 8:04    12/49    1785 
  494  Anne Marie Niekrash          27F F2529 West Hartford CT         40:23    40:12 8:04    21/144   1059 
  495  Peter Shosho                 41M M4044 Guilford CT              40:23    40:15 8:04    41/124   1342 
  496  Greg Kinsella                52M M5054 Guilford CT              40:25    40:05 8:05    28/119   771  
  497  CHRISTOPHER DUNI             23M M2024 NORTH HAVEN CT           40:25    38:45 8:05    39/83    1860 
  498  Barry O'Brien                29M M2529 Wallingford CT           40:25    39:58 8:05    40/103   1082 
  499  ROGER CZUCHRA                39M M3539 OXFORD CT                40:27    39:52 8:05    40/117   1993 
  500  CHRIS SAROKA                 37M M3539 NORTHFORD CT             40:28    40:19 8:05    41/117   2038 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  501  Jeffrey Brohel               39M M3539 Madison CT               40:28    39:46 8:05    42/117   161  
  502  Jeff Keeler                  43M M4044 Madison CT               40:30    39:22 8:06    42/124   DN4GC
  503  Cynthia Gallagher            40F F4044 Madison CT               40:30    40:17 8:06    17/124   548  
  504  Michelle Sagristano          38F F3539 Old Lyme CT              40:33    40:21 8:06    18/113   1285 
  505  Matt Maguire                 42M M4044 guilford CT              40:34    40:12 8:06    43/124   885  
  506  Michael Strait               44M M4044 Guilford CT              40:35    40:10 8:07    44/124   1438 
  507  Ian Roth                     18M M1619 Madison CT               40:37    40:21 8:07    49/71    1260 
  508  Patrick Kral                 29M M2529 Guilford CT              40:37    40:27 8:07    41/103   792  
  509  Tracy Montalbano             31F F3034 Uncasville CT            40:38    39:23 8:07    13/98    998  
  510  James Staten                 51M M5054 Madison CT               40:38    40:37 8:07    29/119   1423 
  511  Entry Unknown                 0M M0000 ION99 CT                 40:39    40:39 8:07     5/12    ION99
  512  Robert Evans                 25M M2529 Edmonds WA               40:39    40:18 8:07    42/103   477  
  513  KELLY EDDY                   29F F2529 MADISON CT               40:39    39:21 8:07    22/144   2267 
  514  Deanna Slobin                19F F1619 Old Saybrook CT          40:39    40:30 8:07    12/66    1382 
  515  BRIAN HILDENBRANDT           25M M2529 WEST HAVEN CT            40:39    40:21 8:07    43/103   2225 
  516  paul Jepsen                  28M M2529 chicago IL               40:39    40:39 8:07    44/103   707  
  517  Zadie Kenkare                41F F4044 Madison CT               40:40    40:24 8:08    18/124   758  
  518  William Kelly                50M M5054 Guilford CT              40:41    40:17 8:08    30/119   746  
  519  Adam Coppola                 27M M2529 Madison CT               40:42    38:55 8:08    45/103   296  
  520  Daniel Wolleben              28M M2529 Lewisburg PA             40:42    40:10 8:08    46/103   1584 
  521  Donald Perreault             44M M4044 Westbrook CT             40:42    39:37 8:08    45/124   1161 
  522  Megan Wolleben               27F F2529 Lewisburg PA             40:43    40:11 8:08    23/144   1583 
  523  ANDREW BRAUN                 59M M5559 WALLINGFORD CT           40:43    40:05 8:08    14/69    2190 
  524  Sarah Cameron                32F F3034 New Haven CT             40:44    40:06 8:08    14/98    196  
  525  Michael McLaughlin           41M M4044 New Haven CT             40:44    39:30 8:08    46/124   961  
  526  Tobin Sisk                   50M M5054 Clinton CT               40:47    40:02 8:09    31/119   1374 
  527  Kelly-Ann Day                41F F4044 Hamden CT                40:47    40:43 8:09    19/124   378  
  528  Elizabeth Richard            50F F5054 Madison CT               40:47    40:37 8:09     2/59    1231 
  529  Molly Davidson               22F F2024 Madison CT               40:48    40:08 8:09     9/131   366  
  530  KATE COLLINS                 29F F2529 NEW YORK NY              40:48    39:06 8:09    24/144   2306 
  531  Kelly Kenney                 44F F4044 Ivoryton CT              40:48    40:02 8:09    20/124   2330 
  532  Stephanie Swanson            17F F1619 Killingworth CT          40:50    40:33 8:10    13/66    1456 
  533  Tracey Colantonio            21F F2024 Cheshire CT              40:50    40:26 8:10    10/131   268  
  534  Allen Johnson                48M M4549 Guilford CT              40:51    40:38 8:10    58/141   717  
  535  Elizabeth Levesque           16F F1619 Madison CT               40:51    40:40 8:10    14/66    1738 
  536  TARYN ADINOLFI               29F F2529 NEW YORK NY              40:51    40:09 8:10    25/144   2201 
  537  Paul Barclay                 51M M5054 Old Lyme CT              40:52    39:20 8:10    32/119   91   
  538  Michael Rothstein            39M M3539 Guilford CT              40:53    40:38 8:10    43/117   1261 
  539  MATTHEW KARAS                12M M0012 MADISON CT               40:55    40:13 8:11     5/34    1932 
  540  David Angus                  33M M3034 Essex Jct VT             40:56    40:38 8:11    38/85    43   
  541  Michael Lynch                50M M5054 Madison CT               40:56    39:52 8:11    33/119   872  
  542  Ronald Sacchi                47M M4549 Killingworth CT          40:57    39:19 8:11    59/141   1284 
  543  James McHugh                 43M M4044 Madison CT               40:57    40:29 8:11    47/124   1819 
  544  Jenna Dabbs                  33F F3034 New York NY              40:57    40:50 8:11    15/98    339  
  545  Kyle Martin                  18F F1619 Madison CT               40:59    39:03 8:11    15/66    931  
  546  STEPHEN MURPHY               56M M5559 GUILFORD CT              41:00    40:39 8:12    15/69    1947 
  547  Karlin Keller                29F F2529 Madison CT               41:03    40:47 8:12    26/144   744  
  548  Eryn Mathews                 26F F2529 Waterbury CT             41:04    40:28 8:12    27/144   939  
  549  Jack Fleming                 56M M5559 Northford CT             41:04    40:43 8:12    16/69    517  
  550  Victoria Arruda              15F F1315 old lyme CT              41:04    40:36 8:12    13/49    58   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  551  Victor Janczar               26M M2529 Waterbury CT             41:05    40:28 8:13    47/103   704  
  552  Ronald Bosco                 55M M5559 Berlin CT                41:05    40:48 8:13    17/69    143  
  553  TYLER DONLAN                 13M M1315 GUILFORD CT              41:06    40:28 8:13    26/59    2226 
  554  MAT OLIVO                    32M M3034 NEW YORK NY              41:07    40:55 8:13    39/85    2151 
  555  Eric Reeve                   36M M3539 Westbrook CT             41:08    40:38 8:13    44/117   1821 
  556  DAVID FESTA                  29M M2529 NARRAGANSETT RI          41:08    40:56 8:13    48/103   2188 
  557  Karen Naccarato              39F F3539 Westbrook CT             41:10    40:56 8:14    19/113   1770 
  558  John Mannion                 25M M2529 Guilford CT              41:11    39:48 8:14    49/103   909  
  559  Jonathan Paul                20M M2024 Madison CT               41:15    40:45 8:15    40/83    1143 
  560  Kristina Ingraham            27F F2529 North Branford CT        41:15    40:35 8:15    28/144   692  
  561  Max Villa                    24M M2024 Guilford CT              41:16    39:52 8:15    41/83    1515 
  562  Timothy Dickes               44M M4044 Middletown CT            41:16    41:03 8:15    48/124   406  
  563  PRESTON RANTON               26M M2529 MADISON CT               41:17    40:27 8:15    50/103   1918 
  564  carol Frazier                49F F4549 old lyme CT              41:18    41:02 8:15     9/91    532  
  565  Jessica Shweky               33F F3034 New York NY              41:19    40:57 8:15    16/98    1359 
  566  Seth Nichols                 26M M2529 Richmond VA              41:20    38:47 8:16    51/103   1053 
  567  Adam Rawlings                21M M2024 Guilford CT              41:22    40:22 8:16    42/83    1202 
  568  Allison Pluck                32F F3034 Westbrook CT             41:23    41:03 8:16    17/98    1176 
  569  REBECCA DOREGAN              41F F4044 WALLINGFORD CT           41:24    40:54 8:16    21/124   2171 
  570  JONNY BOSCO                  28M M2529 WALLINGFORD CT           41:24    40:56 8:16    52/103   2022 
  571  Ian Cunningham               45M M4549 Guilford CT              41:24    41:11 8:16    60/141   326  
  572  Bill Bowman                  65M M6569 Madison CT               41:25    40:56 8:17     2/16    2260 
  573  Paul Sanders                 53M M5054 Madison CT               41:25    40:56 8:17    34/119   1288 
  574  Liza Wehrly                  23F F2024 Old Saybrook CT          41:26    40:49 8:17    11/131   1544 
  575  Shaana Bishop                12F F0012 Branford CT              41:27    41:17 8:17     6/24    129  
  576  Maureen Devlin               53F F5054 Milford CT               41:27    41:05 8:17     3/59    404  
  577  Matt Freeman                 18M M1619 Madison CT               41:27    41:03 8:17    50/71    1621 
  578  LYNNE VENTRESCA              31F F3034 STAMFORD CT              41:27    41:04 8:17    18/98    1510 
  579  Wayne Devoe                  56M M5559 Old Lyme CT              41:29    40:52 8:17    18/69    405  
  580  JAMIE TISCIA                 21F F2024 MADISON CT               41:29    41:16 8:17    12/131   2131 
  581  Donald Rawling               22M M2024 Durham CT                41:30    41:05 8:18    43/83    1198 
  582  Mark Martin                  50M M5054 Madison CT               41:30    40:52 8:18    35/119   933  
  583  Todd Hartt                   42M M4044 Old Saybrook CT          41:31    41:13 8:18    49/124   628  
  584  Tom Pretty                   36M M3539 Westport CT              41:31    40:02 8:18    45/117   1184 
  585  Colin Jefferies              46M M4549 Hamden CT                41:31    39:56 8:18    61/141   705  
  586  Owen Serbent                 12M M0012 Killingworth CT          41:31    40:52 8:18     6/34    1335 
  587  Jim Drum                     46M M4549 Madison CT               41:32    41:23 8:18    62/141   437  
  588  ERIC DANGER VAN WINKLE       24M M2024 BRANFORD CT              41:32    40:14 8:18    44/83    2194 
  589  Peter Paul                   53M M5054 Madison CT               41:33    41:03 8:18    36/119   1145 
  590  George Gillespie             67M M6569 coventry CT              41:34    41:31 8:18     3/16    578  
  591  Dara Mendelsohn              24F F2024 Branford CT              41:35    41:25 8:19    13/131   972  
  592  JOEL DEITZ                   37M M3539 BROOKLYN NY              41:35    40:51 8:19    46/117   2125 
  593  MO COPPES                    44F F4044 OLD SAYBROOK CT          41:36    41:16 8:19    22/124   2231 
  594  Frank D'Anna                 53M M5054 guilford CT              41:38    41:19 8:19    37/119   352  
  595  Erik Toman                   14M M1315 Killingworth CT          41:39    39:49 8:19    27/59    1491 
  596  Dana Andrew                  48M M4549 Middletown CT            41:40    41:27 8:20    63/141   38   
  597  George Fulk                  45M M4549 Norwood NY               41:40    40:03 8:20    64/141   541  
  598  Kyle Fulk                    10M M0012 Norwood NY               41:40    40:03 8:20     7/34    542  
  599  Erik Savage                  37M M3539 Clinton CT               41:40    41:28 8:20    47/117   1291 
  600  Tim Lavin                    35M M3539 Jamaica Plain MA         41:41    40:42 8:20    48/117   826  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  601  JULIA ROZIER                 23F F2024 BOSTON MA                41:43    40:41 8:20    14/131   2241 
  602  David Miller                 49M M4549 Old Saybrook CT          41:45    41:33 8:21    65/141   986  
  603  Lynn LoStocco                50F F5054 Madison CT               41:45    40:48 8:21     4/59    861  
  604  Kevin Ovian                  47M M4549 Madison CT               41:48    41:44 8:21    66/141   1708 
  605  Ralph Johnson                47M M4549 Virginia Beach VA        41:48    40:41 8:21    67/141   712  
  606  Alexandra Wagner             13F F1315 Madison CT               41:48    41:39 8:21    14/49    1527 
  607  TED LUNDBERG                 35M M3539 NEW YORK NY              41:49    40:49 8:21    49/117   2137 
  608  William Schaeffer            63M M6064 Guilford CT              41:49    41:29 8:21     9/49    1296 
  609  melvin Swann                 38M M3539 new london CT            41:50    40:44 8:22    50/117   1455 
  610  Robert Brandan               48M M4549 Madison CT               41:50    41:44 8:22    68/141   155  
  611  DAVE LOISELLE                24M M2024 KENSINGTON CT            41:51    41:47 8:22    45/83    2178 
  612  Sal Terranova                51M M5054 Milford CT               41:52    41:28 8:22    38/119   1471 
  613  Robyn Webb                   37F F3539 Old Saybrook CT          41:53    41:21 8:22    20/113   1612 
  614  ERIK LEISS                   28M M2529 CLINTON CT               41:54    40:23 8:22    53/103   2152 
  615  Emily Rutan                  17F F1619 Northborough MA          41:54    41:03 8:22    16/66    1274 
  616  Samantha Bonz                36F F3539 Guilford CT              41:54    40:56 8:22    21/113   141  
  617  David Reardon                49M M4549 Jamestown RI             41:54    41:22 8:22    69/141   1208 
  618  Ann Goodwin                  52F F5054 Essex CT                 41:55    41:39 8:23     5/59    590  
  619  Amy Dean                     35F F3539 Madison CT               41:55    41:27 8:23    22/113   382  
  620  BRYNN POWELL                 25F F2529 BRANFORD CT              41:55    41:02 8:23    29/144   2224 
  621  Rachel Johansen              16F F1619 Madison CT               41:57    41:45 8:23    17/66    1777 
  622  John Kennedy                 46M M4549 Hamden CT                41:57    40:04 8:23    70/141   762  
  623  Robert Toth                  59M M5559 Pittsfield MA            41:58    41:39 8:23    19/69    1498 
  624  Meltem Kodaman               34F F3034 Alexandria VA            41:58    40:43 8:23    19/98    778  
  625  Julita Ehle                  24F F2024 Hoboken NJ               41:58    40:27 8:23    15/131   461  
  626  Courtney Cronin              23F F2024 madison CT               42:00    41:19 8:24    16/131   321  
  627  Barbara Harding              17F F1619 Madison CT               42:00    41:11 8:24    18/66    623  
  628  Danielle Walsh               27F F2529 East Lyme CT             42:01    41:18 8:24    30/144   1536 
  629  Dan Hutson                   44M M4044 herndon VA               42:01    41:25 8:24    50/124   682  
  630  MICHAEL DOYLE                11M M0012 SANDY HOOK CT            42:02    40:51 8:24     8/34    1857 
  631  TOM ROOENY                   52M M5054 MADISON CT               42:02    41:47 8:24    39/119   2083 
  632  DAVE LUCEY                   45M M4549 LYME CT                  42:02    41:43 8:24    71/141   2134 
  633  Jerry Brown                  67M M6569 East Lyme CT             42:02    41:55 8:24     4/16    168  
  634  Matthew Ritchie              22M M2024 Clinton CT               42:03    40:52 8:24    46/83    1752 
  635  Michael O'Neill              20M M2024 Guilford CT              42:03    40:50 8:24    47/83    1109 
  636  Daniel Nolan                 44M M4044 Guilford CT              42:04    41:51 8:24    51/124   1063 
  637  Kathryn Nolan                13F F1315 Guilford CT              42:04    41:52 8:24    15/49    1064 
  638  Paul Sullivan                44M M4044 Madison CT               42:04    40:26 8:24    52/124   1742 
  639  Kendall Goodman              13F F1315 Madison CT               42:04    42:01 8:24    16/49    1668 
  640  Peter Manko                  57M M5559 Madison CT               42:06    41:25 8:25    20/69    904  
  641  Peter Blomgren               35M M3539 North Branford CT        42:07    41:24 8:25    51/117   133  
  642  Amy Pollio                   44F F4044 Branford CT              42:07    42:00 8:25    23/124   1178 
  643  Robert Dess                  51M M5054 Madison CT               42:07    41:49 8:25    40/119   402  
  644  MATTHEW BONITO               21M M2024 NOTH HAVEN CT            42:09    40:28 8:25    48/83    1859 
  645  Jennifer Hurley              40F F4044 Madison CT               42:09    40:37 8:25    24/124   675  
  646  TOM BAREWICZ                 17M M1619 GUILFORD CT              42:09    40:44 8:25    51/71    2051 
  647  Sarah Hammond                14F F1315 Essex CT                 42:10    41:35 8:26    17/49    617  
  648  eric Boehlert                43M M4044 montclair NJ             42:10    41:31 8:26    53/124   136  
  649  Eric Olson                   34M M3034 Reading MA               42:10    40:49 8:26    40/85    1105 
  650  Dana Newcomb                 29M M2529 New York NY              42:11    41:56 8:26    54/103   1050 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  651  Thomas Lynch                 21M M2024 North Branford CT        42:11    40:40 8:26    49/83    869  
  652  Sherri Condon                44F F4044 Middletown CT            42:11    41:39 8:26    25/124   280  
  653  George Weber                 59M M5559 West Haven CT            42:12    41:44 8:26    21/69    1541 
  654  LEIGH ROONLY                 15F F1315 GUILFORD CT              42:12    40:42 8:26    18/49    2088 
  655  Erin Weidman                 15F F1315 Guilford CT              42:13    40:42 8:26    19/49    1547 
  656  Michael Hammond              46M M4549 Essex CT                 42:13    41:39 8:26    72/141   618  
  657  Mark Ferris                  58M M5559 Madison CT               42:13    40:44 8:26    22/69    498  
  658  JESSICA ORSINA               29F F2529 ===== NY                 42:14    41:58 8:26    31/144   1871 
  659  Billy Abbott                 24M M2024 Madison CT               42:14    40:45 8:26    50/83    3    
  660  Sam Morley                   17M M1619 Branford CT              42:14    41:52 8:26    52/71    1011 
  661  David Griffin                53M M5054 Cheshire CT              42:15    41:50 8:27    41/119   600  
  662  Frank Chan                   52M M5054 Old Lyme CT              42:16    40:20 8:27    42/119   227  
  663  STEPHAN HARTMANN             29M M2529 BRANFORD CT              42:16    41:36 8:27    55/103   2220 
  664  Michel Falcone               28M M2529 Madison CT               42:17    40:49 8:27    56/103   2294 
  665  Joe Guay                     41M M4044 Madison CT               42:18    42:01 8:27    54/124   607  
  666  MARK MICHNA                  37M M3539 GUILFORD CT              42:18    40:30 8:27    52/117   2103 
  667  Tom Pinchbeck                44M M4044 Guilford CT              42:18    40:04 8:27    55/124   2314 
  668  Gabrielle Sejourne           14F F1315 Guilford CO              42:19    42:01 8:27    20/49    1332 
  669  Eric Sejourne                43M M4044 Guilford CT              42:22    42:03 8:28    56/124   1330 
  670  Michael Giordano             28M M2529 Durham CT                42:22    40:51 8:28    57/103   579  
  671  AILEEN CHARLAND              26F F2529 BOLTON CT                42:24    42:10 8:28    32/144   2149 
  672  MELANIE MCCLOSKEY            61F F6064 GUILFORD CT              42:24    42:05 8:28     2/10    1929 
  673  Eve Barakos                  50F F5054 Westbrook CT             42:24    42:12 8:28     6/59    84   
  674  rick Frazier                 50M M5054 old lyme CT              42:24    42:07 8:28    43/119   533  
  675  Arthur Wilkins               14M M1315 Madison CT               42:25    42:08 8:29    28/59    1562 
  676  Harry Hutton                 52M M5054 Ipswich MA               42:25    41:21 8:29    44/119   686  
  677  David Byron-Brown            52M M5054 Brooklyn NY              42:26    41:57 8:29    45/119   189  
  678  Karen Elliot                 15F F1315 Clinton CT               42:27    42:01 8:29    21/49    467  
  679  Jessica Taylor               23F F2024 Clinton CT               42:27    42:02 8:29    17/131   1465 
  680  Tom Shea                     47M M4549 marcellus NY             42:29    41:55 8:29    73/141   1346 
  681  MICHELLE DALY                37F F3539 WESTBROOK CT             42:29    42:05 8:29    23/113   2283 
  682  STEVEN HANSEL                47M M4549 OLD SAYBROOK CT          42:30    40:38 8:30    74/141   2014 
  683  BRAD MARTIN                  58M M5559 MONROE CT                42:31    41:43 8:30    23/69    1869 
  684  Elizabeth Byrne              24F F2024 New York NY              42:32    41:48 8:30    18/131   188  
  685  STEVE FARLEY                 45M M4549 ESSEX CT                 42:32    41:47 8:30    75/141   2234 
  686  Kim Russell                  22F F2024 Old Lyme CT              42:32    41:27 8:30    19/131   1271 
  687  Isabel Stone                 26F F2529 Albuquerque NM           42:33    41:59 8:30    33/144   1434 
  688  Jim Grimaldi                 57M M5559 Higganum CT              42:33    42:06 8:30    24/69    603  
  689  Eliza DeMarseilles           21F F2024 Branford CT              42:33    42:13 8:30    20/131   392  
  690  Entry 2374 Unknown            0M M0000 2374 CT                  42:34    41:15 8:30     6/12    2374 
  691  Dave Guzzio                  39M M3539 Kennett Square PA        42:34    40:23 8:30    53/117   609  
  692  jack Morley                  14M M1315 Branford CT              42:35    42:11 8:31    29/59    1009 
  693  PATRICK CONLON               40M M4044 PEEKSKILL NY             42:35    42:15 8:31    57/124   2238 
  694  Lindsay Hughes               25F F2529 Madison CT               42:35    42:05 8:31    34/144   1793 
  695  Anne Kearney                 20F F2024 New London CT            42:36    41:50 8:31    21/131   740  
  696  Robert Mendelsohn            57M M5559 Branford CT              42:38    42:19 8:31    25/69    970  
  697  MATT VINCI                   22M M2024 MADISON CT               42:38    40:46 8:31    51/83    1865 
  698  Sheila Regan                 49F F4549 Madison CT               42:38    42:26 8:31    10/91    1218 
  699  D MCDOUGALEN                 51M M5054 ESSEX CT                 42:40    42:30 8:32    46/119   2174 
  700  Matt Cyr                     12M M0012 Westbrook CT             42:42    42:22 8:32     9/34    1659 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  701  Lauren Jette                 21F F2024 Old Lyme CT              42:42    42:22 8:32    22/131   1776 
  702  Barbara OLeary               56F F5559 Deep River CT            42:42    42:33 8:32     3/40    1098 
  703  Ben Abramowitz               23M M2024 Arlington VA             42:43    42:24 8:32    52/83    1773 
  704  Kathleen Miksa               29F F2529 Chester CT               42:44    40:22 8:32    35/144   1725 
  705  Bradley Russell              15M M1315 Madison CT               42:44    42:31 8:32    30/59    1760 
  706  Christopher Morley           53M M5054 Branford CT              42:44    42:08 8:32    47/119   1010 
  707  Alison Guzzio                37F F3539 Kennett Square PA        42:46    40:34 8:33    24/113   610  
  708  STEVEN BEAULIEU              46M M4549 HAMDEN CT                42:46    41:49 8:33    76/141   2057 
  709  Craig Batchelor              34M M3034 Brooklyn NY              42:47    41:43 8:33    41/85    96   
  710  KRISTEN HETSKO               22F F2024 ALEXANDRIA VA            42:47    41:20 8:33    23/131   2111 
  711  Katie Lamin                  32F F3034 Stamford CT              42:47    42:27 8:33    20/98    804  
  712  Kevin Roach                  45M M4549 Madison CT               42:48    41:30 8:33    77/141   1662 
  713  Andrew Christie              21M M2024 Clinton CT               42:49    42:21 8:33    53/83    242  
  714  Emily Lane                   18F F1619 Clinton CT               42:50    42:06 8:34    19/66    809  
  715  Kai Hersher                  48F F4549 guilford CT              42:51    42:43 8:34    11/91    650  
  716  Matthew Shaw                 12M M0012 Goffstown NH             42:52    42:26 8:34    10/34    1344 
  717  Chris Field                  51M M5054 Noank CT                 42:52    41:43 8:34    48/119   499  
  718  CLAUDIA MAKADAN              32F F3034 PHILADELPHIA PA          42:52    42:20 8:34    21/98    2275 
  719  Kristine Ciardiello          42F F4044 Guilford CT              42:52    42:01 8:34    26/124   249  
  720  Rosemarie Zanghellini        49F F4549 Madison CT               42:53    42:52 8:34    12/91    1597 
  721  Elizabeth McCall             40F F4044 Clinton CT               42:53    42:13 8:34    27/124   946  
  722  Jackie Mason                 28F F2529 Westbrook CT             42:54    42:19 8:34    36/144   1743 
  723  Dia Flanagan                 39F F3539 Madison CT               42:54    42:26 8:34    25/113   513  
  724  Tracy Flanagan               41M M4044 Madison CT               42:54    42:26 8:34    58/124   514  
  725  Daniel Salchow               38M M3539 Hamden CT                42:55    42:09 8:35    54/117   1286 
  726  Neal Thomas                  50M M5054 Madison CT               42:56    42:02 8:35    49/119   1479 
  727  TARA COURTRNANCHE            38F F3539 MADISON CT               42:56    42:28 8:35    26/113   2173 
  728  Suzanne Budwitz              45F F4549 Guilford CT              42:57    42:44 8:35    13/91    178  
  729  Jason Delvecchio             35M M3539 Northford CT             42:57    42:06 8:35    55/117   389  
  730  Stacey Sullivan              45F F4549 Madison CT               42:59    42:50 8:35    14/91    1444 
  731  Aaron Balducci               34M M3034 Deep River CT            43:00    40:42 8:36    42/85    72   
  732  Brett Balducci               40M M4044 Higganum CT              43:00    40:42 8:36    59/124   74   
  733  Jon Taylor                   17M M1619 Clinton CT               43:03    40:46 8:36    53/71    1467 
  734  SAMANTHA STROTT              42F F4044 CLINTON CT               43:03    42:12 8:36    28/124   1985 
  735  JESSICA BASKIN               38F F3539 NEW YORK NY              43:04    42:33 8:36    27/113   2240 
  736  Colleen Gardner              15F F1315 Deep River CT            43:04    42:28 8:36    22/49    561  
  737  Diane Keenan                 28F F2529 Wallingford CT           43:04    42:13 8:36    37/144   742  
  738  Robert Aiksnoras             58M M5559 Salem CT                 43:04    42:13 8:36    26/69    11   
  739  Liza Petra                   37F F3539 Guilford CT              43:05    42:48 8:37    28/113   1166 
  740  Leah Connolly                14F F1315 Madison CT               43:05    42:47 8:37    23/49    284  
  741  Matthew Chimento             33M M3034 New York NY              43:06    41:26 8:37    43/85    237  
  742  Noel Petra                   38M M3539 Guilford CT              43:06    42:48 8:37    56/117   1167 
  743  MICHAEL MCCARTHY             23M M2024 BRANFORD CT              43:06    42:00 8:37    54/83    2162 
  744  Daphne Albert                42F F4044 Richmond CA              43:06    42:47 8:37    29/124   12   
  745  ELIZA BUCHANAN               42F F4044 NEW YORK NY              43:07    42:46 8:37    30/124   2049 
  746  COREY SEAQUIST               21M M2024 MADISON CT               43:07    42:25 8:37    55/83    2186 
  747  J.R. Young                   38M M3539 Newton MA                43:07    42:48 8:37    57/117   1595 
  748  Bill Penders                 60M M6064 Durham CT                43:08    42:47 8:37    10/49    1158 
  749  Jim Morrissey                52M M5054 Madison CT               43:08    41:53 8:37    50/119   1015 
  750  Arna Zohlman                 30F F3034 New York NY              43:08    42:38 8:37    22/98    1600 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  751  Sharon Dennison              55F F5559 WEST HARTFORD CT         43:09    42:43 8:37     4/40    2210 
  752  Stan Chrzanowski             43M M4044 Haddam CT                43:10    42:33 8:38    60/124   243  
  753  Nina Sperry                  22F F2024 Allston MA               43:10    42:28 8:38    24/131   1410 
  754  Geoff Kaan                   37F F3539 Old Lyme CT              43:11    41:08 8:38    29/113   730  
  755  Sam Redway                   15M M1315 Old Saybrook CT          43:12    41:32 8:38    31/59    1215 
  756  Bart Sayet                   51M M5054 Norwalk CT               43:12    42:37 8:38    51/119   1293 
  757  Tracy Citron                 43F F4044 New London CT            43:14    41:43 8:38    31/124   254  
  758  Kayler Marino                20F F2024 Middletown CT            43:16    42:56 8:39    25/131   923  
  759  Tom Savoca                   58M M5559 Madison CT               43:16    41:56 8:39    27/69    1805 
  760  Margaret O'Brien             48F F4549 Branford CT              43:17    42:23 8:39    15/91    1075 
  761  John Iennaco                 45M M4549 Madison CT               43:18    42:27 8:39    78/141   690  
  762  Christopher Martin           42M M4044 Clinton CT               43:18    41:50 8:39    61/124   936  
  763  Amy Martin                   36F F3539 Clinton CT               43:18    41:50 8:39    30/113   935  
  764  Jason Engelhardt             30M M3034 Branford CT              43:18    42:39 8:39    44/85    471  
  765  gregory Makoul               48M M4549 madison CT               43:18    42:17 8:39    79/141   896  
  766  David Ash                    43M M4044 Glastonbury CT           43:19    42:16 8:39    62/124   59   
  767  Sara Sessions                45F F4549 Guilford CT              43:19    42:06 8:39    16/91    1337 
  768  Charles Parlee               38M M3539 West Haven CT            43:19    42:37 8:39    58/117   1133 
  769  ASHLEY SIMSES                22F F2024 GUILFORD CT              43:19    41:49 8:39    26/131   2167 
  770  Joseph Murray                40M M4044 West Haven CT            43:19    42:37 8:39    63/124   1035 
  771  KATE ROONLY                  21F F2024 GUILFORD CT              43:20    41:47 8:40    27/131   2089 
  772  Stephanie Lesnik             34F F3034 Madison CT               43:21    42:19 8:40    23/98    1706 
  773  Mark Mamula                  53M M5054 Madison CT               43:22    43:14 8:40    52/119   900  
  774  Jillian Colonese             26F F2529 Guilford CT              43:23    42:17 8:40    38/144   275  
  775  Kurt Johnson                 31M M3034 Ansonia CT               43:24    42:09 8:40    45/85    1751 
  776  Jake Mannion                 28M M2529 Ellington CT             43:25    42:02 8:41    58/103   910  
  777  Anne Ciccio                  32F F3034 Rocky Hill CT            43:26    41:49 8:41    24/98    250  
  778  Maria Paradis                17F F1619 Clinton CT               43:27    43:14 8:41    20/66    1649 
  779  Keith Williams               45M M4549 Madison CT               43:27    41:49 8:41    80/141   1571 
  780  Rebecca Lufler               26F F2529 Dorchester MA            43:27    42:40 8:41    39/144   867  
  781  Roseann Ellis                28F F2529 Milford CT               43:28    42:55 8:41    40/144   468  
  782  Timothy Sullivan             41M M4044 Middletown RI            43:28    42:39 8:41    64/124   1446 
  783  Madeleine Maguire            24F F2024 Amherst MA               43:29    42:59 8:41    28/131   1767 
  784  Doug Fisher                  61M M6064 Northford CT             43:29    43:25 8:41    11/49    502  
  785  Kara Carlson                 41F F4044 Nantucket MA             43:29    43:07 8:41    32/124   209  
  786  James Kenefick               47M M4549 Guilford CT              43:30    41:31 8:42    81/141   753  
  787  Jake Savoca                  14M M1315 Madison Ct               43:30    42:12 8:42    32/59    1806 
  788  Nora Dowley                  27F F2529 boston MA                43:30    42:26 8:42    41/144   430  
  789  JENNIFER GERAU               28F F2529 CHICAGO IL               43:31    42:36 8:42    42/144   2244 
  790  Larissa Schroeder            42F F4044 Clinton CT               43:31    42:55 8:42    33/124   1784 
  791  STAN GARSTKA                 28M M2529 WASHINGTON DC            43:31    42:35 8:42    59/103   2299 
  792  sal Rap                      61M M6064 new haven CT             43:32    42:19 8:42    12/49    1195 
  793  Eliza DeMarseilles           53F F5054 Branford CT              43:33    42:48 8:42     7/59    391  
  794  Anne Dudley                  26F F2529 Pittsburgh PA            43:36    43:13 8:43    43/144   440  
  795  MEGAN BENNILT                23F F2024 BRANFORD CT              43:37    43:30 8:43    29/131   2253 
  796  SCOTT ARDITO                 20M M2024 MADISON CT               43:37    42:55 8:43    56/83    2187 
  797  Michael Dowley               32M M3034 Boston MA                43:38    42:32 8:43    46/85    429  
  798  Lorie Pill                   36F F3539 Westbrook CT             43:38    42:21 8:43    31/113   1681 
  799  John Geis                    40M M4044 Madison CT               43:38    42:53 8:43    65/124   2339 
  800  Mary Toni                    50F F5054 Madison CT               43:39    42:56 8:43     8/59    1493 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  801  Elyse Shutak                 25F F2529 Guilford CT              43:39    41:53 8:43    44/144   1358 
  802  Meagan Cowell                33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT          43:41    43:09 8:44    25/98    312  
  803  Jim Crocker                  43M M4044 Killingworth CT          43:42    41:12 8:44    66/124   1710 
  804  Pat Demaio                   46M M4549 Branford CT              43:42    43:25 8:44    82/141   390  
  805  PATRICK CALIGAN              24M M2024 BOSTON MA                43:42    42:33 8:44    57/83    2130 
  806  TIM CALIGAN                  26M M2529 GUILFORD CT              43:42    42:28 8:44    60/103   2061 
  807  David Harding                52M M5054 Madison CT               43:42    42:20 8:44    53/119   624  
  808  Jared Restivo                21M M2024 Madison CT               43:43    42:58 8:44    58/83    1228 
  809  Jessica Coer                 18F F1619 Madison CT               43:43    42:57 8:44    21/66    266  
  810  John III Kozub               39M M3539 Guilford CT              43:43    42:33 8:44    59/117   791  
  811  Erin Kutz                    22F F2024 Brighton MA              43:43    43:03 8:44    30/131   800  
  812  Gary KUtz                    55M M5559 Clinton CT               43:43    43:04 8:44    28/69    799  
  813  Matthew Nardino              15M M1315 Madison CT               43:43    43:05 8:44    33/59    1043 
  814  KEENAN DOHERY                15M M1315 MADISON CT               43:43    43:07 8:44    34/59    2029 
  815  Adam Hubbard                 19M M1619 Madison CT               43:44    43:01 8:44    54/71    668  
  816  Mollie Kimmel                22F F2024 Madison CT               43:45    43:02 8:45    31/131   768  
  817  Jordan Schifilliti           29F F2529 Middlebury CT            43:45    41:55 8:45    45/144   1305 
  818  Mark Rohlfs                  40M M4044 Killingworth CT          43:45    43:05 8:45    67/124   1255 
  819  Emily Corwin                 24F F2024 Madison CT               43:45    42:28 8:45    32/131   304  
  820  george Heninger              75M M7579 hamden CT                43:45    43:40 8:45     1/3     647  
  821  Paige Morrissey              20F F2024 Madison CT               43:47    42:34 8:45    33/131   1017 
  822  Phil Hayes                   57M M5559 Clinton CT               43:47    42:53 8:45    29/69    638  
  823  Michael Monico               22M M2024 North Haven CT           43:47    42:05 8:45    59/83    997  
  824  Ariana Branchini             20F F2024 Old Lyme CT              43:47    42:31 8:45    34/131   154  
  825  Christine D'Antonio          35F F3539 Marshfield MA            43:48    41:08 8:45    32/113   354  
  826  Mollie Raymond               19F F1619 Amherst NH               43:48    43:20 8:45    22/66    1204 
  827  Rita Lubitz                  53F F5054 Madison CT               43:49    43:35 8:45     9/59    864  
  828  Robyn Salvin                 35F F3539 Alplaus NY               43:51    42:53 8:46    33/113   1287 
  829  Whitney Knecht               28F F2529 Brooklyn NY              43:51    41:25 8:46    46/144   777  
  830  KATHLEEN ZANE                45F F4549 GUILFORD CT              43:51    43:44 8:46    17/91    2015 
  831  RALPH KAUFMAN                69M M6569 GUILFORD CT              43:51    43:07 8:46     5/16    2074 
  832  Christine Readlinger         35F F3539 Chatham NJ               43:52    43:07 8:46    34/113   1206 
  833  Amy Nobile                   39F F3539 Old Syabrook CT          43:53    43:35 8:46    35/113   1062 
  834  Thomas Pellegrino            41M M4044 Madison CT               43:53    42:59 8:46    68/124   1153 
  835  Mark DeMarseilles            53M M5054 Branford CT              43:53    43:28 8:46    54/119   393  
  836  Annie Davidson               26F F2529 New York City NY         43:54    43:30 8:46    47/144   368  
  837  Steve Mirabella              53M M5054 North Haven CT           43:54    43:34 8:46    55/119   995  
  838  RYAN CONBOY                  24M M2024 IPSWICH MA               43:54    40:49 8:46    60/83    1949 
  839  Reagan Krane                 52M M5054 Westbrook CT             43:55    42:44 8:47    56/119   1824 
  840  Peter O'Neill                41M M4044 Windham NH               43:55    42:01 8:47    69/124   1812 
  841  Isabella Natale              13F F1315 Milford CT               43:56    43:39 8:47    24/49    1045 
  842  Kathryn Lucchesi             58F F5559 Westford MA              43:56    42:57 8:47     5/40    865  
  843  Greg Thomas                  43M M4044 Middletown NJ            43:56    42:03 8:47    70/124   1798 
  844  Brian Miniter                63M M6064 Branford CT              43:56    43:22 8:47    13/49    994  
  845  Peter Carpenter              19M M1619 Madison CT               43:56    43:11 8:47    55/71    213  
  846  John Natale                  42M M4044 Milford CT               43:57    43:39 8:47    71/124   1044 
  847  Emily Poccia                 21F F2024 Guilford CT              43:58    42:57 8:47    35/131   1177 
  848  STUART KERSHNER              33M M3034 WALNUT CREEK CA          43:59    43:32 8:47    47/85    2045 
  849  SEAN SUNKEL                  51M M5054 IVORYTON CT              43:59    43:10 8:47    57/119   1936 
  850  Shana Kennedy-Salchow        32F F3034 Hamden CT                43:59    43:14 8:47    26/98    764  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  851  LuAnne Roy                   54F F5054 Seymour CT               43:59    43:39 8:47    10/59    1265 
  852  PATRICK FLEMINA              37M M3539 TOMS RIVER NJ            44:00    41:49 8:48    60/117   1877 
  853  Lauren Ametrano              35F F3539 Guilford CT              44:01    43:52 8:48    36/113   28   
  854  GREG RANDOM                  45M M4549 CLINTON CT               44:01    42:36 8:48    83/141   1930 
  855  Robert Readlinger            35M M3539 Chatham NJ               44:01    43:14 8:48    61/117   1207 
  856  Carter Millane               16M M1619 Madsion CT               44:01    43:24 8:48    56/71    982  
  857  Eleanor Rutan                27F F2529 Madison CT               44:02    42:56 8:48    48/144   1277 
  858  Jillian Stukel               34F F3034 Branford CT              44:02    43:43 8:48    27/98    1443 
  859  Charlie Campbell             14M M1315 Indian Head MD           44:03    43:23 8:48    35/59    1736 
  860  Rosemary Rutan               24F F2024 Madison CT               44:04    42:57 8:48    36/131   1278 
  861  Bob Caligan                  58M M5559 Madison CT               44:04    43:32 8:48    30/69    192  
  862  Pete Lauelle                 45M M4549 Madison CT               44:06    43:23 8:49    84/141   2367 
  863  Peter Fay                    44M M4044 Madison CT               44:08    43:33 8:49    72/124   493  
  864  Lauren Seltzer               30F F3034 New Haven CT             44:09    43:21 8:49    28/98    1700 
  865  Mackenzie Kelley             30F F3034 Hamden CT                44:10    43:37 8:50    29/98    1705 
  866  TERRI WEISS                  59F F5559 MADISON CT               44:10    43:56 8:50     6/40    2058 
  867  Scott Erskine                37M M3539 Killingworth CT          44:10    42:32 8:50    62/117   472  
  868  Luke Torrellas               15M M1315 Clinton CT               44:11    42:13 8:50    36/59    2296 
  869  Victor Darr                  39M M3539 Clinton CT               44:12    42:39 8:50    63/117   359  
  870  Megan Formica                40F F4044 Guilford CT              44:12    44:04 8:50    34/124   524  
  871  Nancy Williams               41F F4044 Guilford CT              44:13    43:19 8:50    35/124   1748 
  872  ABIGAIL DEMUSUS              21F F2024 GUILFORD CT              44:13    42:44 8:50    37/131   2166 
  873  Dana Suozzi                  27F F2529 New Haven CT             44:14    43:25 8:50    49/144   1701 
  874  FREDERICK RAUDAT             44M M4044 KILLINGWORTH CT          44:15    44:04 8:51    73/124   2236 
  875  Glenn Forest                 49M M4549 Branford CT              44:16    44:11 8:51    85/141   523  
  876  Mark Jooss                   62M M6064 Madison CT               44:17    43:36 8:51    14/49    725  
  877  Tricia Metsack               33F F3034 Old Saybrook CT          44:19    43:56 8:51    30/98    978  
  878  Drew Gordon                  15M M1315 Madison CT               44:20    43:34 8:52    37/59    591  
  879  Roger Dann                   54M M5054 Madison CT               44:20    43:54 8:52    58/119   350  
  880  Jessica Dann                 21F F2024 Madison CT               44:20    43:54 8:52    38/131   351  
  881  Ryan Mackenzie               27M M2529 Prospect CT              44:20    42:28 8:52    61/103   2302 
  882  George Norden                25M M2529 Branford CT              44:21    42:29 8:52    62/103   1068 
  883  Heather Kennedy              35F F3539 Madison CT               44:21    44:04 8:52    37/113   763  
  884  Clare Dowd                   44F F4044 West Hartford CT         44:22    44:14 8:52    36/124   425  
  885  Erin Calhoun                 41F F4044 New York NY              44:22    43:59 8:52    37/124   190  
  886  JIM KLEWICKI                 34M M3034 BRIDGEPORT CT            44:22    43:05 8:52    48/85    2067 
  887  KEN RICE                     32M M3034 CHESTER CT               44:22    42:56 8:52    49/85    1995 
  888  Laney Baris                  35F F3539 Brick NJ                 44:23    43:11 8:52    38/113   94   
  889  Blake Rogers                 24M M2024 Boston MA                44:24    43:03 8:52    61/83    1253 
  890  Amy Chepaitis                43F F4044 Brooklyn NY              44:24    43:25 8:52    38/124   231  
  891  Edward Panczak, Jr.          49M M4549 Guilford CT              44:24    43:13 8:52    86/141   1127 
  892  Patrick Alexander            25M M2529 Old Saybrook CT          44:26    43:24 8:53    63/103   15   
  893  Kerstyn Deskin               37F F3539 Guilford CT              44:26    43:50 8:53    39/113   400  
  894  Ted Norman                   64M M6064 Madison CT               44:27    43:50 8:53    15/49    1069 
  895  SEAN LIBBY                   35M M3539 GUILFORD CT              44:27    44:12 8:53    64/117   2156 
  896  Michael Wilkinson            40M M4044 Glastonbury CT           44:28    43:28 8:53    74/124   1563 
  897  John Schmidt                 45M M4549 Jackson MS               44:28    43:27 8:53    87/141   1307 
  898  James Kingsley               29M M2529 New York NY              44:29    42:49 8:53    64/103   2332 
  899  Lauren Hopke                 29F F2529 New York NY              44:29    42:47 8:53    50/144   2331 
  900  John Biatowas                28M M2529 New Haven CT             44:31    42:39 8:54    65/103   124  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  901  Ed Soufer                    28M M2529 Guilford CT              44:31    42:31 8:54    66/103   1794 
  902  LISA LOCHNER                 34F F3034 NEW HAVEN CT             44:31    43:15 8:54    31/98    2010 
  903  Linda Abrahams               57F F5559 Branford CT              44:33    43:44 8:54     7/40    4    
  904  SARAH LYNCH                  13F F1315 MADISON CT               44:33    44:24 8:54    25/49    2060 
  905  Eric Weidman                 11M M0012 Guilford CT              44:35    44:07 8:55    11/34    1548 
  906  Allison OHanlon              37F F3539 Madison CT               44:35    44:10 8:55    40/113   1096 
  907  Sherry Boyd                  46F F4549 Trumbull CT              44:35    43:50 8:55    18/91    148  
  908  Todd Steffanides             32M M3034 Windham NH               44:36    43:21 8:55    50/85    1427 
  909  LUZ BURDGE                   51F F5054 TOMS RIVER NJ            44:37    44:27 8:55    11/59    2139 
  910  Yasu Ueda                    66M M6569 Clinton CT               44:37    43:39 8:55     6/16    1502 
  911  ROBERT KANOFF                35M M3539 MILFORD CT               44:38    44:07 8:55    65/117   1984 
  912  Kristen Stodolski            28F F2529 Lyme CT                  44:39    43:31 8:55    51/144   1430 
  913  BRIAN SHANNON                51M M5054 OLD LYME CT              44:39    43:32 8:55    59/119   1341 
  914  Carin Keane                  35F F3539 Madison CT               44:39    44:22 8:55    41/113   739  
  915  Brian Lynch                  55M M5559 North Branford CT        44:39    43:09 8:55    31/69    870  
  916  Elizabeth Ballantine         16F F1619 Madison CT               44:40    43:59 8:56    23/66    79   
  917  Jeff Gruen                   53M M5054 Hamden CT                44:42    43:41 8:56    60/119   605  
  918  CHELSEA MEAGHER              14F F1315 N BRANFORD CT            44:42    44:13 8:56    26/49    1866 
  919  Marie Quick                  46F F4549 Deep River CT            44:42    44:29 8:56    19/91    1192 
  920  Jeff Zygmont                 37M M3539 Madison CT               44:43    43:55 8:56    66/117   1607 
  921  Claire McIntyre              42F F4044 Madison CT               44:43    42:14 8:56    39/124   1683 
  922  Maureen Walsh                37F F3539 Old Saybrook CT          44:45    44:27 8:57    42/113   1533 
  923  Betsy Goldmen                43F F4044 New York NY              44:47    44:43 8:57    40/124   2297 
  924  Joseph Lynch                 48M M4549 Madison CT               44:48    43:28 8:57    88/141   1615 
  925  DESMA DEITZ                  31F F3034 BROOKLYN NY              44:50    44:08 8:58    32/98    2055 
  926  Aidan Moran                  44M M4044 Clinton CT               44:51    43:09 8:58    75/124   1000 
  927  Anna Chupak                  12F F0012 Old Saybrook CT          44:51    43:36 8:58     7/24    246  
  928  Bonnie Garisha               45F F4549 Guilford CT              44:52    42:49 8:58    20/91    2313 
  929  Nan Chuapk                   43F F4044 Old Saybrook CT          44:52    43:36 8:58    41/124   244  
  930  Matthew Fisher               36M M3539 Chalfont PA              44:54    43:58 8:58    67/117   505  
  931  Gina Testori                 16F F1619 Madison CT               44:54    44:44 8:58    24/66    1713 
  932  Jessica Boughton             13F F1315 Guilford CT              44:55    44:17 8:59    27/49    145  
  933  Josh Snow                    34M M3034 Clinton CT               44:55    43:05 8:59    51/85    1399 
  934  Megan Daetsch                21F F2024 Ithaca NY                44:55    44:33 8:59    39/131   340  
  935  MARTHA CORAZZINI             51F F5054 HENDERSON NV             44:56    44:33 8:59    12/59    2203 
  936  Jessica Nagin                26F F2529 Madison CT               44:57    42:47 8:59    52/144   1039 
  937  Mike Shauck                  45M M4549 West Hartford CT         44:57    44:43 8:59    89/141   1343 
  938  Roger Bauman                 46M M4549 Westbrook CT             44:57    44:43 8:59    90/141   98   
  939  Brendan Manko                22M M2024 Madison CT               44:58    44:18 8:59    62/83    906  
  940  Chris Hutson                 16M M1619 Herndon VA               44:59    44:24 8:59    57/71    683  
  941  Maureen Maer                 53F F5054 Madison CT               44:59    44:13 8:59    13/59    2284 
  942  Scott McCoid                 51M M5054 Ivoryton CT              44:59    42:55 8:59    61/119   2107 
  943  Michael Doyle                43M M4044 Merrick LI NY            45:00    44:40 9:00    76/124   1730 
  944  Kerry Doyle                  42F F4044 Merrick LI NY            45:00    44:40 9:00    42/124   1729 
  945  MICHAEL WIELOCH              45M M4549 MERIDEN CT               45:00    44:29 9:00    91/141   1973 
  946  KAREN ROY                    33F F3034 CLINTON CT               45:00    44:50 9:00    33/98    2077 
  947  Brian Connolly               39M M3539 Rocky Hill CT            45:02    43:59 9:00    68/117   286  
  948  Teresa Connolly              36F F3539 Rocky Hill CT            45:02    43:58 9:00    43/113   285  
  949  Robby Black                  22M M2024 Guilford CT              45:03    43:49 9:00    63/83    131  
  950  Victoria Campbell            33F F3034 Centerbrook CT           45:03    43:35 9:00    34/98    198  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  

                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                        Madison Thanksgiving 5Mile Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                    Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                            Overall Male : Patrick Martucci ||  2. Matt Chaston ||  3. Jesse Efron
                                 Overall Female: Joanie Bohlke || 2. Amy Steffer || 3. Katlyn Regan

OVERALL                                                                FINAL    NET          DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME    TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======= ====== ======== =====
  951  Glenn Freiman                46M M4549 Madison CT               45:04    44:53 9:00    92/141   536  
  952  BRIAN TIMMENY                33M M3034 WEST HARTFORD CT         45:04    44:26 9:00    52/85    1946 
  953  Erin Duques                  33F F3034 Madison CT               45:05    43:25 9:01    35/98    446  
  954  Elizabeth Shuman             33F F3034 Madison CT               45:05    43:23 9:01    36/98    1357 
  955  Chad Duques                  31M M3034 Boston MA                45:05    43:23 9:01    53/85    447  
  956  Carey Duques                 29F F2529 Boston MA                45:05    43:26 9:01    53/144   448  
  957  Brigid Darragh               25F F2529 Northford CT             45:07    44:44 9:01    54/144   1709 
  958  Cashen Keeler                11M M0012 Madison CT               45:08    44:36 9:01    12/34    1622 
  959  LIZ BARCEWICZ                24F F2024 GUILFORD CT              45:09    43:42 9:01    40/131   2052 
  960  Rebecca Miller               29F F2529 Guilford CT              45:09    44:20 9:01    55/144   988  
  961  Benjamin Fromm               29M M2529 Hamden CT                45:10    44:14 9:02    67/103   540  
  962  Corey Schmidt                25F F2529 Guilford CT              45:10    44:15 9:02    56/144   1308 
  963  Rich Carlson                 45M M4549 Guilford CT              45:11    43:48 9:02    93/141   1782 
  964  Grant Raymond                17M M1619 Amherst NH               45:12    43:26 9:02    58/71    1205 
  965  Oliver Baltay                14M M1315 Lincoln MA               45:12    43:23 9:02    38/59    83   
  966  Geoffrey Chupp               47M M4549 Madison CT               45:12    44:27 9:02    94/141   247  
  967  Catherine Macris             31F F3034 New York NY              45:13    43:51 9:02    37/98    884  
  968  Sachin Parikh                36M M3539 Hamden CT                45:13    44:48 9:02    69/117   1132 
  969  Michael Levesque             49M M4549 Madison CT               45:13    44:27 9:02    95/141   1739 
  970  Kim Chorney                  36F F3539 Madison CT               45:13    44:48 9:02    44/113   240  
  971  TEGAN SMITH                  24F F2024 MADISON CT               45:15    44:49 9:03    41/131   2165 
  972  ZAC JOHNSON                  16M M1619 OAKDALE CT               45:17    43:29 9:03    59/71    2024 
  973  Stacy Reed                   35F F3539 Clinton CT               45:17    44:46 9:03    45/113   1217 
  974  Linda Wasser                 41F F4044 Endicott NY              45:17    44:47 9:03    43/124   1540 
  975  Kyle Huckabone               12M M0012 East Haddam CT           45:19    42:46 9:03    13/34    672  
  976  Ben Rutan                    14M M1315 Northborough MA          45:19    44:25 9:03    39/59    1273 
  977  kim Georgiades               47F F4549 east hampton CT          45:19    45:11 9:03    21/91    571  
  978  Amy Surprenant               26F F2529 Dover NE                 45:19    43:46 9:03    57/144   1453 
  979  Kerry Cietanno               36F F3539 Westbrook CT             45:19    44:54 9:03    46/113   253  
  980  Joe Sowers                   37M M3539 Guilford CT              45:20    43:53 9:04    70/117   1406 
  981  Doug Perry                   22M M2024 WEST HARTFORD CT         45:20    44:53 9:04    64/83    2209 
  982  Laura Haydon                 41F F4044 Madison CT               45:21    44:03 9:04    44/124   636  
  983  mark Rutan                   52M M5054 Northborough MA          45:21    44:28 9:04    62/119   1272 
  984  Richard Schulten             62M M6064 Guilford CT              45:21    42:17 9:04    16/49    1315 
  985  ian Brostowski               10M M0012 boston MA                45:22    44:50 9:04    14/34    167  
  986  Colby Redway                 18F F1619 Old Saybrook CT          45:23    43:43 9:04    25/66    1214 
  987  Tim Manko                    19M M1619 Madison CT               45:23    44:43 9:04    60/71    905  
  988  Lisa Buchta                  43F F4044 Branford CT              45:23    44:36 9:04    45/124   175  
  989  Erin Strait                  14F F1315 Guilford CT              45:24    44:58 9:04    28/49    1437 
  990  Laura Belt                   27F F2529 New York NY              45:24    44:19 9:04    58/144   110  
  991  Benjamin Weidman             13M M1315 Guilford CT              45:24    44:24 9:04    40/59    1549 
  992  BILL BATTAGLIA               33M M3034 ORANGE CT                45:24    44:46 9:04    54/85    2373 
  993  JON CRISCUOLLO               18M M1619 GUILFORD CT              45:25    44:41 9:05    61/71    2075 
  994  Maureen Daly-Kapij           39F F3539 Old Saybrook CT          45:30    45:10 9:06    47/113   343  
  995  AIDAN CONNOLLY               39M M3539 BROOKLYN NY              45:30    44:26 9:06    71/117   2143 
  996  Patricia Phillips            62F F6064 Niantic CT               45:31    45:12 9:06     3/10    1173 
  997  Pamela Dudley                23F F2024 Guilford CT              45:31    45:08 9:06    42/131   1820 
  998  Katelyn Arruda               21F F2024 old lyme CT              45:33    45:05 9:06    43/131   57   
  999  Connor Carpenter             14M M1315 Madison CT               45:34    44:49 9:06    41/59    212  
  1000 Kathleen Golec               50F F5054 Moodus CT                45:34    45:13 9:06    14/59    586  
             ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates