Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Bristol Mumathon 2M/5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Chris Rau || 2. Colin Gannon || 3. David Riccinti
                                        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Bristol Mumathon 2M/5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                     Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                                 Overall Male : Chris Rau ||  2. Colin Gannon ||  3. David Riccinti
                           Overall Female: Sandra Dalles || 2. Emily Lindsley || 3. Jennifer Warner
 
 OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
 PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
 ====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
   1    Chris Rau                    38M M3039 Burlington CT            29:55 5:59     1/10    257  
   2    Colin Gannon                 18M M1419 Litchfield CT            31:13 6:14     1/4     263  
   3    David Riccinti               41M M4049 Bristol CT               31:57 6:23     1/17    255  
   4    Eric Garren                  23M M2029 Bear de                  32:26 6:29     1/17    212  
   5    Mario Longo                  37M M3039 Waterbury CT             33:28 6:41     2/10    258  
   6    Paul Aubin                   36M M3039 Bristol CT               34:56 6:59     3/10    201  
   7    Matthew McMerriman           13M M1113 Brooklyn CT              35:42 7:08     1/2     254  
   8    Steve Sauve                  33M M3039 Thomaston CT             35:49 7:09     4/10    241  
   9    Sandra Dalles                37F F3039 Middlefield CT           36:11 7:14     1/7     264  
   10   Don Ashmore                  29M M2029 Bristol CT               36:19 7:15     2/17    285  
   11   John Hayden                  45M M4049 Cheshire CT              36:32 7:18     2/17    277  
   12   Brian Girardin               27M M2029 bristol ct               36:36 7:19     3/17    213  
   13   Zack Marcoux                 15M M1419 Burlington Ct            36:46 7:21     2/4     230  
   14   Dave Taylor                  52M M5059 East Hartford Ct         37:02 7:24     1/6     244  
   15   Charles Haskes               43M M4049 Cheshire CT              37:38 7:31     3/17    295  
   16   Emily Lindsley               13F F1113 Bristol Ct               37:39 7:31     1/3     225  
   17   Marc Mazzalupo               35M M3039 Old Lyme CT              37:41 7:32     5/10    261  
   18   Ryan Gimpl                   29M M2029 Bristol CT               37:47 7:33     4/17    262  
   19   Bruce Lindsley               48M M4049 Bristol ct               37:50 7:34     4/17    224  
   20   Fred Hudak                   64M M6069 Torrington Ct            37:58 7:35     1/3     218  
   21   Tony Dasilva                 47M M4049 Bristol CT               38:22 7:40     5/17    265  
   22   Erik Pecorelli               29M M2029 Bristol CT               38:29 7:41     5/17    236  
   23   Justin Moulton               33M M3039 Burlington Ct            38:38 7:43     6/10    234  
   24   Kevin McCormick              40M M4049 Bristol CT               39:14 7:50     6/17    278  
   25   Alex Wroblewski              27M M2029 Bristol CT               39:37 7:55     6/17    293  
   26   Mike Lowe                    44M M4049 Bristol CT               39:45 7:57     7/17    251  
   27   Jennifer Warner              29F F2029 Unionville CT            39:48 7:57     1/7     246  
   28   Kathryn Fludquist            43F F4049 Terryville CT            39:49 7:57     1/11    286  
   29   Eric Thomen                  28M M2029 Port Richey FL           39:53 7:58     7/17    245  
   30   Diane Snow                   46F F4049 Plantsville CT           40:09 8:01     2/11    269  
   31   Julia Pilarski               13F F1113 Terryville CT            40:26 8:05     2/3     272  
   32   Eddie Dickman                28M M2029 Bristol CT               40:37 8:07     8/17    208  
   33   Tom Gale                     29M M2029 Southington CT           40:39 8:07     9/17    211  
   34   Patrick Reddy                35M M3039 Bristol Ct               40:58 8:11     7/10    239  
   35   Terry Hoffman                43F F4049 Southington Ct           40:59 8:11     3/11    217  
   36   Daniel Manning               44M M4049 Bristol CT               41:27 8:17     8/17    281  
   37   Amanda Phoenix               25F F2029 Bristol CT               41:43 8:20     2/7     237  
   38   Heath Leber                  23M M2029 Bristol CT               41:44 8:20    10/17    222  
   39   John Loud                    42M M4049 bristol ct               41:53 8:22     9/17    227  
   40   Craig Malone                 34M M3039 Bristol CT               42:11 8:26     8/10    274  
   41   Mark Grady                   43M M4049 Bristol Ct               42:22 8:28    10/17    214  
   42   Cory White                   16M M1419 Bristol CT               42:38 8:31     3/4     270  
   43   Mark Harris                  43M M4049 Berlin Ct                43:40 8:44    11/17    216  
   44   Olivia Pilarski              13F F1113 Terryville CT            44:45 8:57     3/3     273  
   45   Paul Kovaleski               55M M5059 Burlington CT            44:49 8:57     2/6     219  
   46   Kurt Hoben                   28M M2029 Collinsville CT          44:56 8:59    11/17    250  
   47   Sherri Poi                   39F F3039 Bristol CT               45:16 9:03     2/7     238  
   48   David Tanasi                 43M M4049 Bristol CT               45:26 9:05    12/17    243  
   49   Emily Hughes                 25F F2029 New Canaan CT            45:32 9:06     3/7     282  
   50   Christopher Soler            23M M2029 Bristol CT               45:32 9:06    12/17    280  
    ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
 
                                        Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                           Bristol Mumathon 2M/5M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                     Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                                 Overall Male : Chris Rau ||  2. Colin Gannon ||  3. David Riccinti
                           Overall Female: Sandra Dalles || 2. Emily Lindsley || 3. Jennifer Warner
 
 OVERALL                                                                FINAL         DIVISION 
 PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
 ====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ======== =====
   51   Tom Missett                  66M M6069 Southington CT           45:40 9:08     2/3     296  
   52   Dennis Marloux               44M M4049 Burlington Ct            46:04 9:12    13/17    231  
   53   Pat Nelligan                 45M M4049 Bristol CT               46:22 9:16    14/17    271  
   54   Sally Ann Ciarlo             44F F4049 Waterbury CT             46:28 9:17     4/11    260  
   55   Leo White                    34M M3039 Collinsville CT          47:19 9:27     9/10    247  
   56   Ethan Leslie                 26M M2029 Bristol CT               47:19 9:27    13/17    253  
   57   Sandi White                  43F F4049 Bristol CT               47:21 9:28     5/11    248  
   58   Jeff Walden                  63M M6069 Bristol CT               47:46 9:33     3/3     284  
   59   Eric Bergenn                 24M M2029 West Hartford CT         47:47 9:33    14/17    252  
   60   Colleen Budzinski            48F F4049 Sandy Hook CT            47:48 9:33     6/11    205  
   61   Michelle Lynch               46F F4049 Newington CT             47:53 9:34     7/11    229  
   62   Roy Bottass                  38M M3039 West Hartford CT         48:09 9:37    10/10    268  
   63   L.James Bachman              58M M5059 North Easton MA          48:15 9:39     3/6     202  
   64   David Petersen               27M M2029 Bristol CT               48:24 9:40    15/17    290  
   65   Jenn Forman                  37F F3039 Farmington CT            48:55 9:47     3/7     287  
   66   Stephen Rejniak              41M M4049 Rocky Hill CT            49:02 9:48    15/17    240  
   67   Laurie Funk                  40F F4049 Bristol Ct               49:04 9:48     8/11    210  
   68   Kellie Boland                40F F4049 Southbury CT             49:09 9:49     9/11    266  
   69   Suzanne Lodovico             47F F4049 Framingham Ma            49:24 9:52    10/11    226  
   70   Lisa Crowley                 39F F3039 Bristol CT               50:08 10:01    4/7     256  
   71   Karen Rogers                 59F F5059 Clinton CT               50:24 10:04    1/1     297  
   72   Carin Hanlon                 30F F3039 Moodus CT                50:46 10:09    5/7     259  
   73   John Kiszka                  52M M5059 Bristol CT               51:16 10:15    4/6     289  
   74   David Stafford               40M M4049 Bristol CT               51:21 10:16   16/17    267  
   75   Anna Danilewicz              27F F2029 Bristol CT               51:37 10:19    4/7     207  
   76   Jacob Lauben                 12M M1113 Bristol CT               51:46 10:21    2/2     220  
   77   Steven Lauben                44M M4049 Bristol CT               51:47 10:21   17/17    221  
   78   Sarah Liebowitz              24F F2029 Avon CT                  52:09 10:25    5/7     223  
   79   Sarah Gutierrez              25F F2029 Avon CT                  52:22 10:28    6/7     215  
   80   Jeremy Kasputis              21M M2029 Terryville CT            52:25 10:29   16/17    291  
   81   Courtney Gold                24F F2029 Bristol CT               53:12 10:38    7/7     279  
   82   June Middleton               43F F4049 Burlington ct            53:30 10:42   11/11    233  
   83   Kris Spence                  36F F3039 Plainville CT            56:47 11:21    6/7     283  
   84   robert Baldwin               50M M5059 torrington ct            57:08 11:25    5/6     203  
   85   Nick Bianca                  27M M2029 Bristol CT               57:08 11:25   17/17    292  
   86   Karri Malone                 32F F3039 Bristol CT               57:18 11:27    7/7     275  
   87   Tony Lucia                   71M M70++ Agawam Ma                59:37 11:55    1/2     228  
   88   Amanda Kalaf                 17F F1419 Bristol CT             1:09:37 13:55    1/1     276  
   89   Christopher Bengtson         15M M1419 Bristol CT             1:09:38 13:55    4/4     294  
   90   Gary Mason                   56M M5059 Bristol CT             1:12:47 14:33    6/6     232  
   91   James Driscoll               75M M70++ Bristol Ct             1:12:48 14:33    2/2     209  
   ==============================================================================================
                                         Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                         Bristol Mumathon 5M Relay Team  Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                       Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 
                                   Overall Male : Chris Rau ||  2. Colin Gannon ||  3. David Riccinti
                             Overall Female: Sandra Dalles || 2. Emily Lindsley || 3. Jennifer Warner
   
   OVERALL                                                        FINAL                DIVISION 
   PLC    Name                              CITY                  TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
   ====  ============================ === ====================== ====== ====== ====== ======== =====
     1    Peter Losey Daniel Kryzanski       Bristol CT           38:05 7:37   FS       1/8     413  
     2    Sean Howley Christine Pinet        Bristol CT           43:51 8:46   MS       2/8     410  
     3    Scott Drouin & Carl Drouin         Bristol CT           46:00 9:12   FS       3/8     402  
     4    Emma Kryzanski David Kryzanski     Burlington CT        48:41 9:44   FD       4/8     416  
     5    Julia Christolini John Christolini Burlington CT        48:46 9:45   FD       5/8     412  
     6    Lleidy Deleon Imahni Wallac        West Hartford CT     51:00 10:12  MD       6/8     418  
     7    Laura & Owen Gillam                Bristol CT           53:04 10:36  MS       7/8     406  
     8    Peter Abbruzzese Terry Abbruzzese  New London CT        59:17 11:51  MS       8/8     404  
     
     Legend: FS = Father Son, MS = Mother Son, MD = Mother Daughter , FD = Father Daughter
     





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates