Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. Brian Graca 2. Chris Rau 3. Jackson Morrow 4. John LaFreniere 5. George Andrews
Top Female: 1. Kerry Benoit 2. Carol Morenz 3. Adrianna Antigiovanni 4. Taryn Fitzsimmons 5. Becky Lease
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Bristol Mumathon 2M Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
Overall Male : Brian Graca || 2. Chris Rau || 3. Jackson Morrow
Overall Female: Kerry Benoit || 2. Carol Morenz || 3. Adrianna Antigiovanni

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Brian Graca 31M M3039 Rocky Hill CT 10:50 5:25 1/9 26
2 Chris Rau 38M M3039 Burlington CT 11:02 5:31 2/9 257
3 Jackson Morrow 12M M1113 Harwinton Ct 12:30 6:15 1/9 39
4 John LaFreniere 49M M4049 Bristol CT 12:34 6:17 1/9 78
5 George Andrews 12M M1113 Terryville CT 12:42 6:21 2/9 80
6 Michael Morton 15M M1419 Oxford Ct 12:57 6:28 1/3 40
7 Andrew Degan 18M M1419 Bristol CT 13:28 6:44 2/3 110
8 Kerry Benoit 27F F2029 Norwalk CT 13:50 6:55 1/17 4
9 Anthony Scotti 43M M4049 Bristol CT 14:15 7:07 2/9 57
10 Peter Michaelson 54M M5059 Windsor CT 14:19 7:09 1/13 36
11 Tom Riordan 49M M4049 Bristol CT 14:24 7:12 3/9 75
12 John Bracken 12M M1113 Southington CT 14:46 7:23 3/9 5
13 Peter Tep 41M M4049 Bristol CT 14:57 7:28 4/9 113
14 Kurt Philipp 53M M5059 Bristol Ct 15:02 7:31 2/13 47
15 Carol Morenz 56F F5059 Thomaston Ct 15:04 7:32 1/1 38
16 Maximillian Scotti 17M M1419 Bristol CT 15:18 7:39 3/3 58
17 Jason Newton 36M M3039 Terryville CT 15:19 7:39 3/9 85
18 Nathon Schultz 10M M0010 Harwinton Ct 15:21 7:40 1/6 56
19 Adrianna Antigiovanni 12F F1113 Farmington CT 15:22 7:41 1/6 1
20 Tyler Smith 12M M1113 Terryville CT 15:44 7:52 4/9 84
21 Taryn Fitzsimmons 12F F1113 Farmington CT 15:45 7:52 2/6 21
22 Becky Lease 46F F4049 Bristol Ct 15:46 7:53 1/9 32
23 Ben Marcil 12M M1113 Bristol CT 15:50 7:55 5/9 34
24 Jennifer Calafiore 34F F3039 Plainville Ct 15:53 7:56 1/23 7
25 Rylee Lease 13F F1113 Bristol ct 15:55 7:57 3/6 33
26 Rioland Audet 46M M4049 Terryville Ct 15:58 7:59 5/9 3
27 Amy McKearney 37F F3039 Thomaston CT 16:01 8:00 2/23 92
28 Chris Machol 29M M2029 Hartford CT 16:11 8:05 1/5 123
29 Scott Fisher 38M M3039 Sudbury MA 16:14 8:07 4/9 128
30 Tim Wilson 27M M2029 Bristol CT 16:15 8:07 2/5 99
31 Roxanne Dallaire 21F F2029 bristol ct 16:18 8:09 2/17 12
32 Laura Gezelman 30F F3039 Bristol CT 16:29 8:14 3/23 117
33 Peter Rzasa 62M M6069 Seymour Ct 16:39 8:19 1/5 53
34 Robert Alderman 54M M5059 Bristol CT 16:39 8:19 3/13 79
35 Joseph Previti 55M M5059 New Britain CT 16:42 8:21 4/13 83
36 Thomas Wichrowski 56M M5059 Painville Ct 16:50 8:25 5/13 71
37 Tim Carrier 12M M1113 Bristol CT 16:53 8:26 6/9 82
38 Andy Carrier 45M M4049 Bristol CT 16:53 8:26 6/9 81
39 Nicole Neto 23F F2029 Thomaston CT 17:03 8:31 3/17 121
40 Kyle Laupus 9M M0010 New York NY 17:04 8:32 2/6 95
41 Clayton Laupus 12M M1113 New York NY 17:06 8:33 7/9 97
42 Jeff Laupus 52M M5059 New York NY 17:06 8:33 6/13 96
43 Marco Ingriselli 55M M5059 Southington CT 17:09 8:34 7/13 29
44 Rebecca Sauve 31F F3039 Thomaston CT 17:13 8:36 4/23 54
45 Eric Nightingale 32M M3039 Bristol CT 17:17 8:38 5/9 115
46 John Dallaire 53M M5059 Bristol ct 17:18 8:39 8/13 11
47 Spencer Pilarski 12M M1113 Terryville CT 17:19 8:39 8/9 124
48 Bryce Newton 10M M0010 Terryville CT 17:20 8:40 3/6 87
49 Timothy Stephenson 7M M0010 Unionville CT 17:31 8:45 4/6 120
50 Peter Kelley 52M M5059 Bristol CT 17:32 8:46 9/13 116
51 Kasara Newton 12F F1113 Terryville CT 17:44 8:52 4/6 86
52 Bette-Jo Newton 38F F3039 Terryville CT 17:49 8:54 5/23 88
53 Erin Rand 32M M3039 Plymouth CT 18:02 9:01 6/9 104
54 Wendy Gray 32F F3039 Thomaston CT 18:05 9:02 6/23 73
55 Latoya Smith 31F F3039 Naugatuck CT 18:23 9:11 7/23 89
56 Eddie Gorecki 55M M5059 Farmington CT 18:26 9:13 10/13 77
57 Kristina Plyler 31F F3039 Bristol CT 18:26 9:13 8/23 48
58 Ginny Torreso 35F F3039 Bristol CT 18:30 9:15 9/23 66
59 Jeff Torreso 35M M3039 Bristol CT 18:31 9:15 7/9 67
60 Vin Skinner 51M M5059 Portland ME 18:32 9:16 11/13 91
61 Holly Caruso 31F F3039 Bristol CT 18:33 9:16 10/23 9
62 pamela Miranda 38F F3039 Terryville CT 18:35 9:17 11/23 37
63 Trevor O'Neil 11M M1113 Bristol Ct 18:43 9:21 9/9 46
64 Abby Lowe 10F F0010 Bristol CT 18:45 9:22 1/4 74
65 Karen Taschereau 32F F3039 Waterbury Ct 18:45 9:22 12/23 61
66 Mike Lowe 44M M4049 Bristol CT 18:49 9:24 7/9 251
67 Vicky Tompkins 34F F3039 Farmington CT 18:55 9:27 13/23 65
68 Rachel Tessman 12F F1113 Bristol CT 18:56 9:28 5/6 62
69 Toni Johnson 48F F4049 Bristol CT 18:57 9:28 2/9 98
70 Lindsay Cartmill 22F F2029 Centerville MA 18:58 9:29 4/17 111
71 Tyler Kosiba 24M M2029 Bristol CT 18:58 9:29 3/5 112
72 Lisa Moulton 33F F3039 Burlington Ct 19:05 9:32 14/23 44
73 Amy Aubin 35F F3039 Bristol CT 19:11 9:35 15/23 2
74 Randy Robinson 53M M5059 Bristol CT 19:29 9:44 12/13 118
75 Ric Gonzalez 55M M5059 Waterbury CT 19:34 9:47 13/13 25
76 Jason DeCarolis 33M M3039 Bristol CT 19:45 9:52 8/9 14
77 Chloe Graca 8F F0010 Rocky Hill CT 19:46 9:53 2/4 27
78 Molly Horan 19F F1419 Bristol CT 19:47 9:53 1/1 122
79 Christine Bruce 44F F4049 Bristol CT 20:09 10:04 3/9 6
80 Brooke Nightingale 28F F2029 Bristol CT 20:11 10:05 5/17 114
81 Rachel Blauvet 10F F0010 Bristol CT 20:18 10:09 3/4 126
82 Janet Blauvelt 46F F4049 Bristol CT 20:18 10:09 4/9 125
83 Wendy Thibodeau 43F F4049 Bristol Ct 20:22 10:11 5/9 63
84 James Nocera 66M M6069 Bristol CT 20:44 10:22 2/5 76
85 Ambre Moton 27F F2029 Bristol CT 20:46 10:23 6/17 42
86 Karen Provencal 23F F2029 Bristol Ct 20:47 10:23 7/17 49
87 Emma Christolini 13F F1113 Burlington CT 20:50 10:25 6/6 107
88 Stefanie Chapdelaine 28F F2029 Bristol CT 20:52 10:26 8/17 102
89 Izabela Nizinski 26F F2029 torrington ct 21:01 10:30 9/17 45
90 Mary McCormick 40F F4049 Bristol CT 21:01 10:30 6/9 127
91 Adrienne Cerniglia 62F F6069 West Hartford CT 21:07 10:33 1/1 10
92 Jim Moulton 65M M6069 Johnson City Ny 21:11 10:35 3/5 43
93 Jodi Roderick 38F F3039 New Britain CT 21:15 10:37 16/23 94
94 Amy Kaszycki 28F F2029 Middletown CT 21:15 10:37 10/17 93
95 Angie D'Amico 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 21:19 10:39 11/17 13
96 Michelle Thompson 43F F4049 Middletown CT 21:19 10:39 7/9 64
97 Jannette Delliber 30F F3039 Torrington CT 21:19 10:39 17/23 50
98 Christina Roy 35F F3039 Plainville CT 21:20 10:40 18/23 103
99 Raymond Roy 42M M4049 Plainville CT 21:20 10:40 8/9 105
100 Sharon Morton 26F F2029 Milford Ct 21:21 10:40 12/17 41
101 Lee Calandra Kett 28F F2029 Watertown CT 21:24 10:42 13/17 31
102 Emily DeNote 10F F0010 Bristol CT 23:39 11:49 4/4 16
103 Jennifer Melquist 34F F3039 Manchester CT 24:00 12:00 19/23 108
104 Karen Reardon 38F F3039 Bristol CT 24:00 12:00 20/23 109
105 katie Dubiel 28F F2029 terryville ct 24:06 12:03 14/17 19
106 Susan DeNote 39F F3039 Bristol CT 24:08 12:04 21/23 17
107 Beth Wachtel 40F F4049 Bristol CT 24:10 12:05 8/9 69
108 Dr. William Wachtel 68M M6069 Bristol CT 24:10 12:05 4/5 70
109 anthony Dolce 38M M3039 Bristol ct 24:56 12:28 9/9 18
110 Lori Dolce 38F F3039 Bristol CT 25:09 12:34 22/23 90
111 Kathryn Christolini 43F F4049 Burlington CT 25:15 12:37 9/9 106
112 Carrie Vibert 32F F3039 Torrington CT 26:18 13:09 23/23 68
113 Karen Franklin 27F F2029 Meriden CT 26:23 13:11 15/17 22
114 AJ Riley 22M M2029 Wilton CT 26:50 13:25 4/5 119
115 Taylor Fitzgerald 22F F2029 Bristol CT 26:50 13:25 16/17 20
116 Joe Sweaton 62M M6069 Terryville Ct 27:42 13:51 5/5 60
117 Benjamin Funk 9M M0010 Bristol Ct 28:27 14:13 5/6 23
118 Bryan Funk 40M M4049 Bristol Ct 28:29 14:14 9/9 24
119 Michael Romegialli 24M M2029 Bristol Ct 29:27 14:43 5/5 52
120 Unknown Walker 0M M0000 ========== CT 32:24 16:12 1/1 465
121 Daniel Wilson 4M M0010 Bristol CT 32:55 16:27 6/6 101
122 Nicole Wilson 29F F2029 Bristol CT 32:56 16:28 17/17 100


Top Male: 1. Brian Graca 2. Chris Rau 3. Jackson Morrow 4. John LaFreniere 5. George Andrews

Top Female: 1. Kerry Benoit 2. Carol Morenz 3. Adrianna Antigiovanni 4. Taryn Fitzsimmons 5. Becky Lease

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates