Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 2 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL FINAL SCORE TEAM
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 2 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Kelsy Smith                 JR    18:20.6 5:54   EXET  Exeter NH             1      1      258  
  2    Anne Twombly                SR    18:38.7 6:00   EXET  Exeter NH             2      2      261  
  3    Lauren Calvino              JR    18:43.4 6:02   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     3      1      554  
  4    Victoria Lowe               SO    18:45.2 6:02   STWN  Smithtown             4      1      972  
  5    Leah Haake                  SR    18:48.6 6:03   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   5      1      21   
  6    Lindsay Arcuri              FR    18:52.1 6:05   BS    Bay Shore             6      1      63   
  7    Stephanie Beaudette         SR    18:54.3 6:05   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  7      1      1039 
  8    Christine Hagan             JR    18:55.5 6:06   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  8      1      381  
  9    Brianne Mirecki             SR    18:57.3 6:06   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  9      1      233  
  10   Alyssa Knott                JR    19:01.4 6:08   STWN  Smithtown             10     2      970  
  11   Dekontee Chea               SR    19:03.1 6:08   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      1      118  
  12   Caitlyn Ryan                SR    19:05.7 6:09   SE    Sachem East HS        11     1      894  
  13   Paige Koenig                SO    19:06.5 6:09   STWN  Smithtown             12     3      971  
  14   Michaela Hackett            FR    19:07.7 6:09   CW    Cranston West HS      13     1      188  
  15   Audrey Gould                SO    19:09.3 6:10   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   14     2      20   
  16   Bridget Jaklitsch           SO    19:12.1 6:11   WEYM  Weymouth HS           15     1      1223 
  17   Kathyrn Glynn               JR    19:13.1 6:11   BS    Bay Shore             16     2      71   
  18   Dana Mannarino              SR    19:13.3 6:11   SJVI  St. John Villa        17     1      1014 
  19   Alexis Bivona               SR    19:21.3 6:14   SJVI  St. John Villa        18     2      999  
  20   Kennedy Kaleigh             FR    19:23.2 6:15   EXET  Exeter NH             19     3      252  
  21   Caitlin Ryan                SR    19:24.5 6:15   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  20     1      1245 
  22   Kendall Feaster             FR    19:26.2 6:16   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  21     1      881  
  23   Emily Regan                 SR    19:28.9 6:16   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  22     2      1244 
  24   Molly Barker                FR    19:32.1 6:18   WEYM  Weymouth HS           23     2      1214 
  25   Ellie Smith                 FR    19:32.6 6:18   EXET  Exeter NH             24     4      259  
  26   Chloe Zimmerman             SR    19:33.5 6:18   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   25     3      41   
  27   Danielle Iacampo            SO    19:35.3 6:19   SJVI  St. John Villa        26     3      1009 
  28   Megan ODonovan              SR    19:41.8 6:20   BS    Bay Shore             27     3      83   
  29   Jackie DeGrandpre           SR    19:43.9 6:21   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     28     2      555  
  30   Darleen Eiermann            SR    19:47.5 6:22   BS    Bay Shore             29     4      69   
  31   Kelci Sullivan              SR    19:50.4 6:23   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  30     3      1247 
  32   Terese Thompson             JR    19:55.3 6:25   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  31     1      356  
  33   Annie Cassidy               SR    19:57.9 6:26   CHEL  Chelmsford HS - MA    0      2      117  
  34   Jaclyn Masucci              JR    19:59.7 6:26   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  32     1      1024 
  35   Bridget Murphy              SR    20:00.0 6:27   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      33     1      1195 
  36   Deirdre Connor              FR    20:00.1 6:27   STWN  Smithtown             34     4      966  
  37   Miy Mahran                  SR    20:05.0 6:28   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  35     2      351  
  38   Nastasja Rittling           JR    20:07.3 6:29   CUMB  Cumberland HS         36     1      212  
  39   Alexandria Hackett          FR    20:07.7 6:29   CW    Cranston West HS      37     2      187  
  40   Julie Tevenan               SO    20:08.2 6:29   WEYM  Weymouth HS           38     3      1233 
  41   Joanna Castrogivanni        JR    20:09.5 6:29   STWN  Smithtown             39     5      964  
  42   Sarah Foster                SO    20:10.0 6:30   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  40     1      419  
  43   Rebecca Stamp               FR    20:10.3 6:30   CW    Cranston West HS      41     3      194  
  44   Colleen Ahern               SR    20:11.6 6:30   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  42     2      218  
  45   Emmy Zimmerman              FR    20:13.0 6:31   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   43     4      42   
  46   Andrea Hicks                JR    20:15.7 6:31   WEYM  Weymouth HS           44     4      1222 
  47   Samantha Lauro              SR    20:16.9 6:32   SJVI  St. John Villa        45     4      1012 
  48   christina Melian            SO    20:17.0 6:32   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  46     1      1091 
  49   Nynneya Columbus            JR    20:17.9 6:32   PR    Port Richmond High S  47     1      798  
  50   Nicole Dilibero             SO    20:21.4 6:33   CW    Cranston West HS      48     4      184  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 2 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Hope Nelson                 SR    20:21.6 6:33   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  49     2      882  
  52   Rachael Baker               FR    20:21.7 6:33   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  50     4      1234 
  53   Daria Braboy                JR    20:23.5 6:34   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  51     2      1040 
  54   Laila Mahran                SR    20:24.1 6:34   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  52     3      350  
  55   Abby Baker                  FR    20:24.1 6:34   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  53     5      1235 
  56   Maddie Brown                JR    20:25.8 6:35   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  54     3      878  
  57   Melinda Czaja               FR    20:26.5 6:35   BS    Bay Shore             55     5      68   
  58   Danielle Glynn              SR    20:27.8 6:35   BS    Bay Shore             56     6      70   
  59   Rachel Orlando              SO    20:28.2 6:36   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      57     2      1196 
  60   Laura Thompsen              SR    20:34.5 6:38   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     58     3      560  
  61   Catherine Schmidt           JR    20:34.9 6:38   BS    Bay Shore             59     7      89   
  62   Sarah Nacci                 FR    20:34.9 6:38   CW    Cranston West HS      60     5      192  
  63   Keira Wood                  JR    20:35.2 6:38   SN    Sachem North HS       61     1      907  
  64   Robertson Kieramarie        JR    20:35.4 6:38   EXET  Exeter NH             62     5      254  
  65   Leanne DeQuarto             SR    20:35.8 6:38   SN    Sachem North HS       63     2      903  
  66   grace Johnson               SR    20:36.5 6:38   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  64     2      1088 
  67   Christine Connelly          JR    20:40.2 6:39   SJVI  St. John Villa        65     5      1002 
  68   Alyssa Strong               JR    20:44.3 6:41   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  66     1      573  
  69   Siobhan OBrien              JR    20:46.4 6:41   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   67     5      30   
  70   Emily Mancini               SO    20:47.1 6:42   STWN  Smithtown             68     6      973  
  71   Manya Swick                 SR    20:48.1 6:42   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  69     3      240  
  72   Meghan Walsh                JR    20:49.1 6:42   SE    Sachem East HS        70     2      899  
  73   Julia Watson                FR    20:49.4 6:42   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  71     3      1052 
  74   Maddie Fega                 SR    20:49.6 6:42   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   72     6      13   
  75   Alex Taylor                 SR    20:55.6 6:44   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  73     2      393  
  76   Teresa Zhang                JR    20:55.8 6:44   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  74     4      884  
  77   Stephanie DeFazio           SO    20:56.1 6:45   STWN  Smithtown             75     7      967  
  78   Shereen Salem               SR    20:56.1 6:45   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  76     2      443  
  79   Karim Brooks                SR    20:59.5 6:46   PR    Port Richmond High S  77     2      794  
  80   Jillian Biagini             JR    21:00.1 6:46   SJVI  St. John Villa        78     6      998  
  81   Lauren Carter               JR    21:00.2 6:46   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  79     3      411  
  82   Anne Tresca                 JR    21:00.5 6:46   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  80     4      1051 
  83   Lauren Perry                SO    21:04.7 6:47   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     81     4      556  
  84   Kaley Mientkiewicz          JR    21:04.9 6:47   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  82     6      1241 
  85   Paige Myers                 SO    21:05.4 6:48   WEYM  Weymouth HS           83     5      1227 
  86   Lisa Galasso                SO    21:05.7 6:48   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  84     2      1023 
  87   Stephanie Yost              SO    21:05.9 6:48   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  85     4      450  
  88   Kristen Faulkner            SR    21:06.4 6:48   SE    Sachem East HS        86     3      887  
  89   Eva Christensen             FR    21:07.3 6:48   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  87     4      225  
  90   Olivia Emerick              JR    21:09.2 6:49   CW    Cranston West HS      88     6      185  
  91   Shayna Albanese             SR    21:09.2 6:49   WEYM  Weymouth HS           89     6      1213 
  92   Danielle Vazquez            SO    21:09.3 6:49   SE    Sachem East HS        90     4      897  
  93   Elana Zanzarov              SO    21:09.3 6:49   CW    Cranston West HS      91     7      196  
  94   Emily Min                   SO    21:10.0 6:49   MGRY  Montgomery High Scho  92     1      598  
  95   Karley Dutra                SR    21:10.4 6:49   SN    Sachem North HS       93     3      904  
  96   Rachel OBrien               JR    21:10.8 6:49   AMHR  Amherst Regional HS   94     7      31   
  97   Hayley Feaster              JR    21:11.8 6:49   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  95     5      880  
  98   Paige Ethier                SO    21:13.5 6:50   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  96     6      879  
  99   Brittany Lotierzo           JR    21:14.3 6:50   SE    Sachem East HS        97     5      891  
  100  Danielle Sorrentino         JR    21:14.3 6:50   PR    Port Richmond High S  98     3      822  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 2 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Rachel Sobolev              SR    21:14.7 6:50   MSIT  MSIT                  99     1      625  
  102  Nicole Aissis               SR    21:16.4 6:51   CUMB  Cumberland HS         100    2      197  
  103  Ashley Ayers                JR    21:16.8 6:51   SE    Sachem East HS        101    6      885  
  104  Natalie Martell             SO    21:19.1 6:52   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  102    5      436  
  105  Victoria Varriano           JR    21:20.3 6:52   MSIT  MSIT                  103    2      630  
  106  Rose Petrizzo               SR    21:20.6 6:52   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  104    3      1025 
  107  Brianna D-Amato             JR    21:25.7 6:54   SN    Sachem North HS       105    4      902  
  108  Casey Egan                  SO    21:26.9 6:54   WHR   Whitman-Hanson Regio  106    7      1237 
  109  Ashley Pollack              FR    21:31.9 6:56   PW    Port Washington HS    107    1      835  
  110  Nicki Cronin                SR    21:33.0 6:57   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  108    3      379  
  111  Tiffany Evanego             SO    21:33.8 6:57   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  109    4      1022 
  112  Kristen Schultz             SR    21:34.5 6:57   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  110    4      390  
  113  Norma Ross                  SR    21:36.0 6:58   CUMB  Cumberland HS         111    3      213  
  114  Belinda Bechtold            SO    21:37.2 6:58   WEYM  Weymouth HS           112    7      1215 
  115  Gabrielle Woodford          SR    21:38.1 6:58   SKHS  S Kingstown High Sch  113    7      883  
  116  Kayla Cataldo               JR    21:38.9 6:58   SN    Sachem North HS       114    5      901  
  117  Laura Soffer                SR    21:38.9 6:58   MSIT  MSIT                  115    3      626  
  118  stephanie Candela           SO    21:45.2 7:00   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  116    3      1081 
  119  savannah Gillard            JR    21:45.7 7:00   PR    Port Richmond High S  117    4      804  
  120  Michaela Crawley            SR    21:45.8 7:00   CUMB  Cumberland HS         118    4      201  
  121  Katie Manfredi              SR    21:46.4 7:01   MGRY  Montgomery High Scho  119    2      596  
  122  Kathleen Naeher             FR    21:47.2 7:01   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  120    5      387  
  123  Dana Castro                 JR    21:49.8 7:02   SN    Sachem North HS       121    6      900  
  124  Tana Gialdo                 SR    21:51.0 7:02   PW    Port Washington HS    122    2      828  
  125  Amanda Bense                SR    21:52.5 7:03   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  123    2      563  
  126  Danielle Baginsky           SR    21:53.6 7:03   MGRY  Montgomery High Scho  124    3      591  
  127  Tessa Kettelle              SO    21:55.3 7:04   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  125    5      1043 
  128  nina Gorgoglione            JR    21:57.6 7:04   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  126    4      1087 
  129  Kayla Saucier               FR    21:58.1 7:05   SMA   St. Mary Academy-Bay  127    6      1050 
  130  Samantha Maurice            SO    21:59.1 7:05   SE    Sachem East HS        128    7      893  
  131  Nicole MacAulay             SO    21:59.2 7:05   EXET  Exeter NH             129    6      256  
  132  Sarah Macaulay              SO    22:01.0 7:06   EXET  Exeter NH             130    7      255  
  133  Bridget Ginley              SR    22:02.1 7:06   TAUN  Taunton High School   131    1      1138 
  134  Jane Mueller                SR    22:02.4 7:06   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      132    3      1193 
  135  Ryann Murphy                SR    22:03.9 7:06   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      133    4      1194 
  136  Tamara Gillard              JR    22:04.8 7:07   PR    Port Richmond High S  134    5      805  
  137  Megan Calitri               SO    22:06.4 7:07   CUMB  Cumberland HS         135    5      200  
  138  Lauren Lapierre             JR    22:06.8 7:07   CUMB  Cumberland HS         136    6      206  
  139  kassandra Somers            SO    22:07.3 7:08   PR    Port Richmond High S  137    6      821  
  140  Gisella Snailer             FR    22:13.0 7:09   PW    Port Washington HS    138    3      840  
  141  Evelyn Platko               FR    22:14.3 7:10   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     139    5      558  
  142  Sarah Breitenfield          JR    22:14.9 7:10   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  140    6      407  
  143  Sarah Lambert               SR    22:15.8 7:10   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  141    3      569  
  144  Emily Dolin                 JR    22:16.0 7:10   MGRY  Montgomery High Scho  142    4      593  
  145  Lezah Joseph                SO    22:16.7 7:10   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  143    4      349  
  146  Alais Hewes                 SR    22:21.5 7:12   LEXI  Lexington High Schoo  144    7      421  
  147  Jessica Orr                 SO    22:22.4 7:12   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      145    5      1197 
  148  Vanessa Parker              SR    22:25.7 7:13   NATT  North Attleboro HS    0      1      650  
  149  Cassie Toribio              FR    22:25.7 7:13   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     146    6      561  
  150  Liane Conte                 SR    22:26.6 7:14   MSIT  MSIT                  147    4      617  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 2 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Andrea Schiano              SO    22:28.2 7:14   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  148    5      1027 
  152  Kelsey Rayla                SR    22:29.5 7:15   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  149    1      921  
  153  Kaleigh Durkan              SO    22:34.2 7:16   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  150    2      917  
  154  Kristen Treganowan          SO    22:34.5 7:16   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  151    1      1262 
  155  Amelia Clark                SR    22:37.1 7:17   MSIT  MSIT                  152    5      616  
  156  Jessica Gatzke              SO    22:38.7 7:18   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  153    3      918  
  157  Gabriella Servello          SR    22:39.8 7:18   MENH  Merrimack HS (NH)     154    7      559  
  158  Gretchen Volberg            SR    22:40.7 7:18   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  155    5      244  
  159  Jordan Lopes                SO    22:44.7 7:19   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  156    2      1258 
  160  Leah Raimondi               SO    22:51.7 7:22   KPHS  Kings Park High Scho  157    6      388  
  161  Jillian Cirillo             FR    22:51.8 7:22   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  158    6      226  
  162  Coretta Blake               JR    22:52.4 7:22   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  159    5      341  
  163  Alli Stefanski              SR    22:56.8 7:23   WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      160    6      1199 
  164  Nicole Ziv                  FR    23:00.0 7:25   PW    Port Washington HS    161    4      841  
  165  Katie Vaccaro               JR    23:02.2 7:25   MSIT  MSIT                  162    6      629  
  166  Liz Haggarty                SO    23:03.6 7:26   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  163    4      919  
  167  Sara Wixon                  SO    23:05.5 7:26   MGRY  Montgomery High Scho  164    5      604  
  168  Diana Quinde                JR    23:07.2 7:27   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  165    6      355  
  169  Alexandra Szczerepa         SR    23:09.4 7:28   CUMB  Cumberland HS         166    7      215  
  170  Samantha Megas              SO    23:12.7 7:29   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  167    5      920  
  171  Nichole Garcia              SR    23:15.5 7:29   TAUN  Taunton High School   168    2      1137 
  172  Grace Wichrowski            SR    23:22.1 7:32   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  169    4      575  
  173  Alexandra Russo             SO    23:24.1 7:32   SJBS  St. Joseph by the Se  170    6      1026 
  174  Dami Ho                     JR    23:26.5 7:33   HSHP  HS-HEALTH PROFESSION  171    7      346  
  175  jessica Corulla             SO    23:36.2 7:36   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  172    5      1083 
  176  Cassandra Butterworth       JR    23:39.4 7:37   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  173    5      564  
  177  Victoria Garcia             SR    23:40.7 7:38   TAUN  Taunton High School   174    3      1136 
  178  Leah Tully                  SR    23:41.8 7:38   SHIL  Shepherd Hill Region  175    6      923  
  179  Katelyn Belleville          SO    23:43.8 7:39   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  176    3      1248 
  180  Shannon Gavel               FR    23:43.8 7:39   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  177    4      1254 
  181  Kaytee Paradis              FR    24:03.0 7:45   ELHS  East Lyme High Schoo  178    7      235  
  182  erin Malson                 SO    24:04.2 7:45   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  179    6      1090 
  183  victoria Barry              SO    24:04.3 7:45   SEW   Susan e. Wagner h.s.  180    7      1080 
  184  Miriam Korik                JR    24:09.2 7:47   MSIT  MSIT                  181    7      619  
  185  Katelyn Catalano            SR    24:16.5 7:49   PW    Port Washington HS    182    5      827  
  186  Mariah Blatz                JR    24:25.6 7:52   TAUN  Taunton High School   183    4      1135 
  187  Justyna Pietrus             SO    24:56.8 8:02   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  184    5      1259 
  188  Allie Teper                 SR    25:10.6 8:07   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  185    6      1260 
  189  Ciara LaGrasse              JR    25:13.6 8:08   MCTY  Middle Country HS NY  186    6      568  
  190  Andrea Harnois              SR    25:33.1 8:14   WSOC  Woonsocket High Scho  187    7      1256 
  191  Sarah Talbot                SR    25:58.3 8:22   TAUN  Taunton High School   188    5      1139 
  192  Lynn Tran                   SR    26:48.0 8:38   TAUN  Taunton High School   189    6      1140 
  193  Heather DeSantis            SO    31:34.2 10:10  WTLY  Westerly HS - RI      190    7      1187 






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates