Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL FINAL SCORE TEAM
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  1    Julie Jablonski             SR    18:23.3 5:55   HWV   Hopewell Valley       1      1      327  
  2    Emily De la Bruyere         JR    18:51.1 6:04   BREA  Brearley School       2      1      95   
  3    Michelle Gaye               JR    18:56.0 6:06   HFIE  Harborfields HS       3      1      284  
  4    Chandler Ortega             JR    19:05.6 6:09   TACO  Taconic High School   4      1      1123 
  5    Meagan Lesniak              JR    19:26.1 6:16   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  5      1      861  
  6    Harmony Edwards-Persip      SO    19:26.3 6:16   TACO  Taconic High School   6      2      1106 
  7    Megan Flynn                 SR    19:27.5 6:16   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  7      2      858  
  8    Kaitlin Hanss               FR    19:39.0 6:20   BREA  Brearley School       8      2      98   
  9    Casey Quinto                FR    19:39.2 6:20   HWV   Hopewell Valley       9      2      334  
  10   Katie Caulfield             JR    19:42.8 6:21   HWV   Hopewell Valley       10     3      324  
  11   Megan Dreyer                JR    19:44.5 6:21   MV    Martha's Vineyard HS  11     1      539  
  12   Carissa Citro               JR    19:47.3 6:22   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  12     1      576  
  13   Tiana Guevera               Fr    19:49.2 6:23   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  13     2      578  
  14   Staci Rezendes              SO    19:56.7 6:25   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   14     1      319  
  15   Christina Powell            SR    19:58.4 6:26   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   15     2      317  
  16   Erika Gulija                FR    19:59.0 6:26   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           0      1      981  
  17   Talia Guevera               FR    19:59.2 6:26   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  16     3      577  
  18   Anna-Sophie Harling         SO    20:01.9 6:27   BREA  Brearley School       17     3      99   
  19   Jackie Lazzaro              SO    20:06.0 6:29   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  18     3      860  
  20   Fiona Brunner               SR    20:09.0 6:29   OBAY  Oyster Bay            19     1      729  
  21   Lucy Seery                  SR    20:12.5 6:30   HFIE  Harborfields HS       20     2      287  
  22   Katie Killeen               SO    20:14.5 6:31   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  21     4      859  
  23   Brianna Venturo             JR    20:15.1 6:31   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  22     1      179  
  24   lorraine Brancale           SR    20:16.8 6:32   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  23     1      1029 
  25   Shannon Hickey              FR    20:17.9 6:32   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  24     1      716  
  26   Kortney Boos                SR    20:18.4 6:32   TACO  Taconic High School   25     3      1100 
  27   Chelsea Savage              SO    20:19.1 6:33   PEMB  Pembroke High School  26     1      751  
  28   Nicole Donahue              SR    20:21.8 6:33   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         27     1      1063 
  29   Wendy DeWolf                SR    20:24.0 6:34   BREA  Brearley School       28     4      96   
  30   Abigail Alegi               SR    20:24.6 6:34   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  29     2      174  
  31   Renae Miozzi                SR    20:24.9 6:34   EXWG  Exeter-West Greenwic  0      1      262  
  32   Julie Swift                 SO    20:25.5 6:35   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  30     5      868  
  33   Molly Bennett               JR    20:26.3 6:35   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  31     1      1201 
  34   Cassie Whitebread           JR    20:28.7 6:36   HWV   Hopewell Valley       32     4      339  
  35   Jill Rosati                 SO    20:30.2 6:36   HOLL  Holliston HS          0      1      296  
  36   Sharone Moverman            SR    20:37.8 6:39   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  33     2      720  
  37   Jen Holley                  JR    20:41.7 6:40   LUDL  Ludlow HS             34     1      498  
  38   Lisa Leszcynski             SO    20:42.2 6:40   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  35     6      862  
  39   Jackie Roepers              SO    20:43.7 6:40   BREA  Brearley School       36     5      104  
  40   Rachael Wolff               SR    20:44.2 6:41   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   37     3      322  
  41   Julia McMahon               SR    20:45.7 6:41   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  38     1      764  
  42   Lindsey Andarakis           JR    20:47.7 6:42   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  39     2      1200 
  43   Jen Cardinal                JR    20:49.3 6:42   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   40     4      304  
  44   Brittany Venturo            JR    20:49.5 6:42   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  41     3      180  
  45   Taylor Krolik               SR    20:51.2 6:43   HWV   Hopewell Valley       42     5      330  
  46   Erica Fisher                SR    20:51.8 6:43   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   43     5      310  
  47   Kathleen Casagrande         SR    20:51.8 6:43   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         44     2      1061 
  48   Meg Clemm                   FR    20:55.9 6:44   HWV   Hopewell Valley       45     6      325  
  49   Kristen Meredith            JR    21:00.0 6:46   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  46     1      165  
  50   Heather Schaeffer           SR    21:01.7 6:46   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  47     4      583  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  51   Corrine Wiederkhr           JR    21:03.0 6:47   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  48     1      961  
  52   Nicole Noa                  SO    21:03.2 6:47   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       49     1      278  
  53   Emily Curley                FR    21:04.9 6:47   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  50     4      176  
  54   Robin Leowald               SO    21:05.5 6:48   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  51     3      718  
  55   Cat Piper                   SO    21:10.3 6:49   SRA   St. Raphael Academy   52     1      1056 
  56   Kaylene Mason               SR    21:11.9 6:49   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  53     3      1207 
  57   Kelly Krolik                SR    21:14.2 6:50   HWV   Hopewell Valley       54     7      331  
  58   Keriann Fitzpatrick         SO    21:15.3 6:51   PIER  Pierson HS            55     1      755  
  59   Megan Ritchie               SO    21:15.9 6:51   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  56     5      178  
  60   Karlyn Sabo                 JR    21:17.0 6:51   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  57     4      1210 
  61   Laura Lee                   FR    21:19.1 6:52   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  58     2      943  
  62   Katrina Garry               --    21:19.8 6:52   FRIE  Friends Academy       59     1      264  
  63   Rachel Sickenger            SO    21:20.9 6:52   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       60     1      1167 
  64   Brooke Lapointe             SR    21:21.7 6:53   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   61     6      313  
  65   Taylor Young                SO    21:27.7 6:55   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  62     5      589  
  66   Brianna Spano               SO    21:27.9 6:55   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  63     5      1211 
  67   Sara Cavalear               SR    21:29.3 6:55   PEMB  Pembroke High School  64     2      737  
  68   Alyssa Fleming              SO    21:32.4 6:56   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  65     3      932  
  69   Kaitlyn Suarez              JR    21:32.7 6:56   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  66     4      955  
  70   Martine Nash                SR    21:34.8 6:57   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     0      1      401  
  71   Gabby Malignano             SO    21:35.0 6:57   PEMB  Pembroke High School  67     3      745  
  72   Sara Donahue                JR    21:40.4 6:59   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  68     6      1204 
  73   Renee Vogelle               SR    21:41.1 6:59   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  69     6      587  
  74   Catherine OConnell-Stingi   SR    21:41.1 6:59   FRIE  Friends Academy       70     2      270  
  75   Emma Restrick               FR    21:41.8 6:59   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  71     2      766  
  76   Mary Kate Nolan             JR    21:42.1 6:59   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  72     3      765  
  77   Bridget Flynn               SR    21:45.2 7:00   HFIE  Harborfields HS       73     3      283  
  78   Shivonne Schofield          SO    21:48.3 7:01   MV    Martha's Vineyard HS  74     2      542  
  79   Sarah Reed                  SO    21:49.6 7:02   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       75     2      279  
  80   Deaven Theriault            FR    21:56.2 7:04   LUDL  Ludlow HS             76     2      510  
  81   Rebeka Vadenais             SR    21:56.2 7:04   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   77     1      688  
  82   Sarah Blais                 SR    21:56.8 7:04   SRA   St. Raphael Academy   78     2      1053 
  83   Elizabeth Sheprow           FR    21:58.2 7:05   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         79     3      1077 
  84   Nancy Chen                  SO    21:58.8 7:05   BREA  Brearley School       80     6      94   
  85   Abby Poirier                SO    21:59.1 7:05   HCAT  Holyoke Catholic HS   81     7      316  
  86   Rachel Percelay             SR    22:00.2 7:05   BREA  Brearley School       82     7      103  
  87   Melissa Gregory             SR    22:02.6 7:06   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       83     3      274  
  88   Kelsey ODonnell             SR    22:08.0 7:08   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   84     2      685  
  89   Kelly Mahoney               SO    22:08.7 7:08   HFIE  Harborfields HS       85     4      285  
  90   Sarah Moon                  JR    22:09.6 7:08   TACO  Taconic High School   86     4      1119 
  91   Rachel Zussman              SR    22:11.4 7:09   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  87     4      728  
  92   August Thilberg             JR    22:13.9 7:09   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       88     4      281  
  93   Cathleen Barletta           FR    22:14.2 7:10   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         89     4      1059 
  94   Julia Sadowski              SR    22:15.4 7:10   MV    Martha's Vineyard HS  90     3      541  
  95   Christine Niccoli           SR    22:16.0 7:10   TACO  Taconic High School   91     5      1121 
  96   Lyndsey Casagrande          FR    22:16.7 7:10   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         92     5      1060 
  97   Samantha Pace               SO    22:17.1 7:11   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         93     6      1075 
  98   Kaitlin Marsicano           JR    22:17.9 7:11   SRNJ  St. Rose (NJ)         94     7      1067 
  99   Caitlyn Condron             SR    22:18.1 7:11   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  95     5      929  
  100  Rachel Dinehart             SO    22:24.5 7:13   HOLL  Holliston HS          0      2      292  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  101  Cameron Dunne               SO    22:26.2 7:14   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  96     2      158  
  102  Eva Balboni                 SO    22:28.4 7:14   MV    Martha's Vineyard HS  97     4      533  
  103  Jessica Leary               JR    22:29.0 7:15   PEMB  Pembroke High School  98     4      744  
  104  Lauren Burke                SO    22:29.7 7:15   OBAY  Oyster Bay            99     2      730  
  105  Krista Kearns               SO    22:30.2 7:15   WHBE  Westhampton Beach HS  100    7      1206 
  106  Chelsea Farinacci           SO    22:30.9 7:15   HFIE  Harborfields HS       101    5      282  
  107  Maria Randazzo              SO    22:31.7 7:15   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           102    1      528  
  108  Danielle Stonely            FR    22:32.0 7:16   SRA   St. Raphael Academy   103    3      1058 
  109  Carina Koerfer              SR    22:32.5 7:16   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     104    1      367  
  110  Samantha Salvador           SR    22:33.1 7:16   LUDL  Ludlow HS             105    3      507  
  111  Lindsey Kelly               --    22:36.4 7:17   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     0      2      399  
  112  Dana Belanger               SR    22:36.7 7:17   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  106    5      711  
  113  Kaitlyn Hackett             SR    22:38.2 7:18   LUDL  Ludlow HS             107    4      497  
  114  Emily Winter                SO    22:38.6 7:18   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     108    2      378  
  115  Rose Mangiarotti            --    22:41.8 7:19   FRIE  Friends Academy       109    3      268  
  116  Katie Havelas               JR    22:42.3 7:19   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  110    3      160  
  117  Hallie D-Angelo             JR    22:44.7 7:19   MV    Martha's Vineyard HS  111    5      536  
  118  Brooke Mahoski              SO    22:52.9 7:22   OBAY  Oyster Bay            112    3      735  
  119  Emily Shea                  JR    22:54.2 7:23   HFIE  Harborfields HS       113    6      288  
  120  Emily Losey                 FR    22:58.6 7:24   ROBB  Robbinsville High Sc  114    7      863  
  121  Emily Chien                 SR    23:01.1 7:25   MB    Moses Brown School    0      1      607  
  122  Libby Barlow                SO    23:05.8 7:26   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     115    3      358  
  123  Holly Ray                   SR    23:08.0 7:27   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     116    4      373  
  124  Kirin DeSmith               SO    23:08.5 7:27   SCOA  Seacoast              117    1      908  
  125  Molly Solov                 SO    23:09.9 7:28   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  118    6      724  
  126  Katie DiPrete               JR    23:11.2 7:28   MB    Moses Brown School    0      2      608  
  127  Joyce Simon                 JR    23:15.6 7:29   PEMB  Pembroke High School  119    5      753  
  128  Hannah Bennett              --    23:16.5 7:30   LENO  Lenox Memorial HS     0      3      396  
  129  Aura Skerys                 SR    23:19.0 7:31   PIER  Pierson HS            120    2      760  
  130  Stefani Joslin              SO    23:19.2 7:31   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       121    5      275  
  131  Jen Ogle                    SO    23:20.5 7:31   TACO  Taconic High School   122    6      1122 
  132  MaryBeth Lyons              SR    23:21.3 7:31   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           123    2      525  
  133  Margaret Buff               SR    23:22.2 7:32   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  124    4      155  
  134  Hannah Buckley              SR    23:24.1 7:32   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       125    2      1158 
  135  Christine Drexler           SO    23:27.2 7:33   OBAY  Oyster Bay            126    4      732  
  136  Annie Vasapollo             SR    23:28.0 7:34   OA    Oliver Ames High Sch  127    7      725  
  137  Rebecca Troyano             JR    23:28.9 7:34   SWR   Shoreham-Wading Rive  128    6      958  
  138  Casey Peterson              SO    23:30.0 7:34   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   129    3      686  
  139  Keely Corton                SO    23:31.1 7:35   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           0      2      979  
  140  Crystal Wong                SR    23:31.6 7:35   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           130    3      531  
  141  Savannah Stone              SO    23:32.6 7:35   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     131    5      374  
  142  Zemba Tarai                 SO    23:32.9 7:35   MB    Moses Brown School    0      3      614  
  143  michele Reina               SR    23:34.5 7:36   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  132    2      1037 
  144  Kerry Flynn                 SO    23:37.2 7:37   TACO  Taconic High School   133    7      1107 
  145  Tori OHalloran              SO    23:39.1 7:37   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     134    6      371  
  146  Kristen Carbone             FR    23:41.1 7:38   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  135    6      175  
  147  Allison Hassell             SO    23:41.7 7:38   MPHS  Miller Place High Sc  136    7      579  
  148  Amanda Eckert               SR    23:46.6 7:39   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           137    4      517  
  149  Kaitlin LaBarca             SR    23:47.0 7:40   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           138    5      522  
  150  Erin Steinert               SO    23:48.1 7:40   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           139    6      530  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  151  Brianna Kinnier             JR    23:52.8 7:41   PIER  Pierson HS            140    3      757  
  152  Mary Jane VanDintel         SO    23:54.4 7:42   SCOA  Seacoast              141    2      914  
  153  Becca Simonoko              SR    23:55.6 7:42   LUDL  Ludlow HS             142    5      508  
  154  Tayla Bogan                 FR    24:01.5 7:44   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   143    4      680  
  155  Liz Sammartino              JR    24:04.6 7:45   PROU  Prout School          0      1      853  
  156  caroline Vazzana            SR    24:06.6 7:46   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  144    3      1038 
  157  Angela Fox                  SR    24:08.1 7:47   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  145    5      159  
  158  Frannie LeBouef             SR    24:08.6 7:47   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       146    3      1163 
  159  Samantha Makis              SO    24:12.5 7:48   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       147    6      277  
  160  Elyse Diaz                  SR    24:13.4 7:48   ROSL  Roslyn High School    148    1      870  
  161  Melyndia DeLaCruz           SR    24:14.8 7:49   CLAS  Classical             149    1      140  
  162  Katie OMarra                JR    24:15.8 7:49   HFIE  Harborfields HS       150    7      286  
  163  Steph Brockert              SR    24:16.7 7:49   HOLL  Holliston HS          0      3      290  
  164  Sasha Winkler               SR    24:19.5 7:50   CLAS  Classical             151    2      146  
  165  Charlotte Werner            FR    24:26.3 7:52   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  152    4      767  
  166  Carina Koerfer              SR    24:27.0 7:53   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     153    7      367  
  167  Lyndsay Stone               SR    24:27.9 7:53   JBHS  Joel Barlow HS CT     0      8      375  
  168  Clara Kirkpatrick           SR    24:29.4 7:53   PP    Poly Prep Country Da  154    5      762  
  169  tonianna Lynch              SO    24:31.3 7:54   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  155    4      1033 
  170  Alexandra Lambiris          FR    24:33.5 7:55   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  156    6      164  
  171  Kristen Watts               SR    24:35.7 7:55   ROSL  Roslyn High School    157    2      877  
  172  Maria Espichan              SR    24:42.9 7:58   ROSL  Roslyn High School    158    3      871  
  173  Nicole McGuigan             SO    24:43.7 7:58   CCAS  Coyle and Cassidy Hi  159    7      177  
  174  Gabby Fiore                 SO    24:44.3 7:58   LYNB  Lynbrook HS           160    7      518  
  175  Nicki Leva                  JR    24:45.6 7:59   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       161    4      1164 
  176  Melinda Jordan              SR    24:46.8 7:59   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       162    5      1162 
  177  Gabi Escallier              SO    24:49.5 8:00   SAMP  SOUTHAMPTON           0      3      980  
  178  Colleen Morrill             SR    24:51.5 8:00   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       163    6      1165 
  179  Emily LeoGrande             FR    24:52.8 8:01   FRIE  Friends Academy       164    4      267  
  180  Jenny English               SO    24:56.7 8:02   SCOA  Seacoast              165    3      909  
  181  Amanda Lamothe              JR    24:57.7 8:02   FRIE  Friends Academy       166    5      266  
  182  Alicia Sousa                SO    25:04.8 8:05   SRA   St. Raphael Academy   167    4      1057 
  183  Monique Lapierre            SR    25:11.0 8:07   LUDL  Ludlow HS             168    6      500  
  184  Katie Clark                 SO    25:13.6 8:08   HOLL  Holliston HS          0      4      291  
  185  Stephanie Tsang             SR    25:13.9 8:08   MB    Moses Brown School    0      4      615  
  186  Lynda Negron                JR    25:20.3 8:10   FRIE  Friends Academy       169    6      269  
  187  Jen McGunigal               JR    25:29.0 8:13   PROU  Prout School          0      2      848  
  188  Shannon Kunz                FR    25:32.7 8:14   SCOA  Seacoast              170    4      912  
  189  Maraya Ferreria             SR    25:39.9 8:16   HBAY  Hampton Bays HS       171    7      273  
  190  sara Genova                 SO    25:44.1 8:18   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  172    5      1031 
  191  Amanda Mumford              SR    25:44.3 8:18   ROSL  Roslyn High School    173    4      875  
  192  Devina Kahen                SO    25:47.8 8:19   ROSL  Roslyn High School    174    5      872  
  193  Olivia Kaminski             SR    26:10.5 8:26   PIER  Pierson HS            175    4      756  
  194  Genevieve Kotz              SO    26:17.0 8:28   PIER  Pierson HS            176    5      758  
  195  Jennifer Palencia           SR    26:23.3 8:30   ROSL  Roslyn High School    177    6      876  
  196  Marissa Bottai              JR    26:33.6 8:33   PROU  Prout School          0      3      844  
  197  chelsea Nedumthuruntil      SO    26:43.4 8:37   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  178    6      1035 
  198  megan Mccallion             SO    26:44.8 8:37   SJHA  St. joseph hill acad  179    7      1034 
  199  Alyssa Menard               JR    26:49.2 8:39   PROU  Prout School          0      4      849  
  200  Nicole Cappiello            SR    26:50.1 8:39   TYNG  Tyngsborough HS       180    7      1159 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                            Brown NE Cross Country Varsity Girls 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL                                   FINAL                                     SCORE TEAM  
PLC    Name                         CLS   TIME   PACE   TEAM        TEAM             PLC  PLC   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ======= ====== ====== ==================== ===== ====== =====
  201  Laura Archinegas            JR    26:55.4 8:40   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   181    5      679  
  202  Siearra Papuga              SO    27:02.0 8:43   LUDL  Ludlow HS             182    7      505  
  203  Tyler Hull                  JR    27:57.6 9:00   CLAS  Classical             183    3      142  
  204  Alice Walsh                 SR    28:10.8 9:05   CSH   Convent of the Sacre  184    7      171  
  205  Bekah Jardine               SR    28:33.1 9:12   SCOA  Seacoast              185    5      910  
  206  Bridget Eng                 SR    28:43.4 9:15   OBAY  Oyster Bay            186    5      733  
  207  Ashely Levy                 JR    29:03.4 9:22   ROSL  Roslyn High School    187    7      873  
  208  Valerie Niklas              FR    29:13.8 9:25   CLAS  Classical             188    4      143  
  209  Jamesa Porter               SO    29:16.7 9:26   CLAS  Classical             189    5      144  
  210  Ruth Towne                  SO    29:48.9 9:36   SCOA  Seacoast              190    6      913  
  211  Kathlen Harrigan            SR    30:04.7 9:41   OBAY  Oyster Bay            191    6      734  
  212  Daniella Vitale             JR    30:21.5 9:47   NSMI  North Smithfield HS   192    6      689  
  213  Hannah Coderre              FR    31:03.3 10:00  SRA   St. Raphael Academy   193    5      1054 
  214  Morgan Quinley              FR    32:42.8 10:32  NSMI  North Smithfield HS   194    7      687  






Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates