Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 



Top Male:
Top Female:
Platt Systems Official Reporting System
Brown NE Cross Country JV Boys 1 Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

Plc Team Name Total |---- Team Places ----|
                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                Brown NE Cross Country JV Boys 1 Results Express Scores Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                   Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     1    Robbinsville High School    60 =     1     6     7     22    24    
          Total Time:  1:30:34.1  ( 5)   (   18:07.8)
          Dan Killeen; Dan Orlak; Ryan Bottin; Ryan Bauer; David Holzbaur
  ====================================================================================== 
     2    Pembroke High School        61 =     5     10    11    17    18    
          Total Time:  1:30:59.2  ( 14)   (   18:12.8)
          Robert LaMarre; Mike Romero; Eric Karstunen; Alec Nee; Matthew Rindinni
  ====================================================================================== 
     3    Collegiate School           74 =     2     4     19    20    29    
          Total Time:  1:31:14.8  ( 8)   (   18:16.0)
          Will Garcia; Daniel Ryu; Matthew Blackburn; Matthew Matera; Doug Kim
  ====================================================================================== 
     4    Hopewell Valley             83 =     3     14    15    25    26    
          Total Time:  1:31:48.7  ( 6)   (   18:22.7)
          Ryerson Lehman-Borer; Johan McHugh; Matt Fennelly; Nigel Bates; Mike Musso
  ====================================================================================== 
     5    Holliston HS                152 =     13    16    37    41    45    
          Total Time:  1:34:49.3  ( 6)   (   18:58.9)
          B Moody; H Lively; K Fiske; D Connors; J Murray
  ====================================================================================== 
     6    Prout School                165 =     8     9     33    56    59    
          Total Time:  1:34:58.4  ( 13)   (   19:00.7)
          steve Conte; zach Rusiloski; kyle Hollenback; anthony Irwin; christian Scungio
  ====================================================================================== 
     7    Ludlow HS                   246 =     23    44    46    47    86    
          Total Time:  1:38:40.1  ( 9)   (   19:44.0)
          Dan Orlandi; Jesse Zina; Manny Goncalves; Nick Pevato; Cameron Frigon
  ====================================================================================== 
     8    Shoreham-Wading River       248 =     12    28    53    58    97    
          Total Time:  1:39:00.1  ( 6)   (   19:48.0)
          Michaell Peraza; Kevin Mulcahy; Matt DaVolio; James Emery; Erik Leunig
  ====================================================================================== 
     9    Haddon Township HS          263 =     30    31    57    67    78    
          Total Time:  1:38:50.2  ( 6)   (   19:46.0)
          Marc Frasco; Chris Agurkis; Stephen Frasco; Gerrard Tyrell; Joe Kobsar
  ====================================================================================== 
     10    North Shore High School     266 =     36    49    51    55    75    
          Total Time:  1:39:25.9  ( 10)   (   19:53.2)
          Justin Bell; James Drumm; Tim Aughavin; Max Harir; Luke Kuna
  ====================================================================================== 
     11    Oliver Ames High School     292 =     21    43    50    85    93    
          Total Time:  1:41:08.1  ( 7)   (   20:14.6)
          Brian Brady; Ryan Chase; Ryan Breton; Jimmy Bloumbas; Sean Brenan
  ====================================================================================== 
     12    Hampton Bays HS             295 =     34    54    64    70    73    
          Total Time:  1:40:28.1  ( 9)   (   20:06.6)
          Josiah Hoshyla; Luke Mercurio; Robert Liotta; Richard Donohue; Anthony Romagnoli
  ====================================================================================== 
     13    Lynbrook HS                 312 =     42    62    65    71    72    
          Total Time:  1:41:03.1  ( 11)   (   20:13.6)
          Joseph OConnor; Eddie Ferrall; Andrew Storch; Ankush Mohile; Liam Egan
  ====================================================================================== 

                              Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                      Brown NE Cross Country JV Boys 1 Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

  Plc    Team Name                    Total   |----      Team Places     ----|  
  ====================================================================================== 
     14    Oyster Bay                  344 =     48    52    77    83    84    
          Total Time:  1:42:57.5  ( 6)   (   20:35.5)
          Jack Leguelaff; Eric Horowitz; Daniel Eng; Oliver Gonzalez; Peter Finn
  ====================================================================================== 
     15    Taconic High School         386 =     60    66    79    89    92    
          Total Time:  1:45:01.0  ( 5)   (   21:00.2)
          Pat Coughlin; Codey Lombardi; Andy George; Nate Leighton; John DeBaggis
  ====================================================================================== 
     16    Lenox Memorial HS           417 =     38    82    88    104   105   
          Total Time:  1:49:26.0  ( 6)   (   21:53.2)
          Tucker McNinch; Ben Herrick; Tristan Rosen; Jared Miller; Kevin Quetti
  ====================================================================================== 
     17    Notre Dame HS - MA          480 =     68    95    100   107   110   
          Total Time:  1:55:24.0  ( 5)   (   23:05.8)
          Brian Rivera; Wysnar Marte; Chery Victoria; Andy Diaz; Irvin Ospina
  ====================================================================================== 
     17    Moses Brown School          480 =     87    91    94    102   106   
          Total Time:  1:53:09.9  ( 6)   (   22:39.0)
          David Igliozzi; Bart Sztykiwski; Joe Sepe; Brian Levy; Christian Barker
  ====================================================================================== 




Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates