Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board

 
 
 

 
 




Top Male: 1. David Raucci 2. Daniel Barry 3. Matthew Clark 4. Josh Gordon 5. Brian Mongeon
Top Female: 1. Allison Krol 2. Renee Knapp 3. Michelle Kroboth 4. Jessica Dunton 5. Cara Reilly



Pittsfield












2008 Pittsfield IndependenceDay 5K Road Race
 



Friday July 4, 2008 |
Divisional









                            Platt Systems Official Reporting System

Pittsfield Independence 5K Results Posted to www.plattsys.com

OVERALL FINAL NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 David Raucci 22M M2029 ========== NY 14:40 14:39 4:43 1/90 930
2 Daniel Barry 21M M2029 ========== CT 14:59 14:59 4:49 2/90 945
3 Matthew Clark 25M M2029 -- MA 15:26 15:26 4:58 3/90 440
4 Josh Gordon 33M M3039 -- MA 16:00 15:59 5:09 1/67 742
5 Brian Mongeon 22M M2029 -- MA 16:09 16:08 5:12 4/90 734
6 Matthew Cartier 33M M3039 -- MA 16:28 16:28 5:18 2/67 538
7 Andrew Sullivan 18M M1619 Ellington CT 16:34 16:34 5:20 1/39 94
8 William Drexler 33M M3039 -- MA 16:42 16:41 5:23 3/67 517
9 Klaus Schmidt 17M M1619 ========== CT 16:46 16:43 5:24 2/39 931
10 Allison Krol 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 17:00 17:00 5:29 1/87 421
11 Aaron Udel 20M M2029 Dalton MA 17:09 17:08 5:31 5/90 465
12 Eric Holden 24M M2029 Richmond MA 17:11 17:09 5:32 6/90 42
13 Ted Poulos 46M M4049 McLean VA 17:18 17:16 5:34 1/110 207
14 Brian Sinico 20M M2029 West Stockbridge MA 17:33 17:30 5:39 7/90 329
15 Ted Niedeck 41M M4049 Lenox MA 17:34 17:34 5:39 2/110 865
16 Todd Lavigne 20M M2029 Dalton MA 17:39 17:38 5:41 8/90 761
17 Mark Snowise 39M M3039 -- MA 17:40 17:38 5:41 4/67 588
18 Ian Bridgman 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:43 17:34 5:42 9/90 802
19 Eric Haywood 22M M2029 -- MA 17:43 17:43 5:42 10/90 871
20 Timothy Sundberg 31M M3039 -- MA 17:49 17:47 5:44 5/67 45
21 Daniel Smith 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:57 17:55 5:47 11/90 29
22 Nick Bugbee 20M M2029 Savoy MA 18:02 17:55 5:49 12/90 483
23 Dwyer McNulty 13M M1115 Red Hook NY 18:06 18:01 5:50 1/50 928
24 Chris Trager 40M M4049 Dalton MA 18:09 18:09 5:51 3/110 825
25 Justin May 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 18:10 18:07 5:51 13/90 114
26 William Wheeler 28M M2029 Belchertown MA 18:12 18:08 5:52 14/90 22
27 Stephen Foley 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 18:20 18:18 5:54 6/67 189
28 James Preite 44M M4049 N Adams MA 18:28 18:25 5:57 4/110 845
29 Matt Fontaine 29M M2029 Pittsfield MA 18:44 18:40 6:02 15/90 809
30 Benjamin Carlson 17M M1619 Stamford VT 18:48 18:42 6:03 3/39 323
31 Allen Hall 43M M4049 Westford MA 18:49 18:41 6:04 5/110 521
32 Renee Knapp 28F F2029 -- MA 18:55 18:53 6:06 2/87 741
33 Christopher Tweed-Kent 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:02 19:02 6:08 4/39 922
34 Anthony Cancilla 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:04 18:59 6:09 2/50 358
35 Eric French 25M M2029 Ghent NY 19:04 19:00 6:09 16/90 81
36 Stephen Roberts 43M M4049 Dalton MA 19:04 19:03 6:09 6/110 378
37 Larry Litscher 56M M5059 E Longmeadow MA 19:05 19:03 6:09 1/75 345
38 Todd Robbins 24M M2029 ========== CT 19:10 19:04 6:10 17/90 961
39 Brent Peltier 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:13 19:13 6:11 18/90 848
40 Bill Kittler 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 19:13 19:08 6:11 7/110 209
41 Nathan Jones 18M M1619 West Stockbridge MA 19:14 19:11 6:12 5/39 201
42 Timothy Allard 22M M2029 Windsor MA 19:16 19:10 6:12 19/90 66
43 Zachary Morris 15M M1115 Dalton MA 19:16 19:13 6:12 3/50 704
44 Paul Gage 38M M3039 Cheshire MA 19:21 19:19 6:14 7/67 38
45 Justin Sukiennik 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 19:30 19:27 6:17 20/90 853
46 Jon Auerbach 40M M4049 ========== CT 19:32 19:25 6:18 8/110 937
47 Michelle Kroboth 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 19:34 19:32 6:18 3/87 728
48 Jessica Dunton 25F F2029 Lebanon Springs NY 19:38 19:36 6:19 4/87 126
49 Cara Reilly 23F F2029 -- MA 19:49 19:47 6:23 5/87 833
50 Art Reilly 47M M4049 -- MA 19:49 19:47 6:23 9/110 832
51 Zachary Sondrini 20M M2029 -- MA 19:55 19:53 6:25 21/90 405
52 Ted Collins 37M M3039 Lenox MA 19:56 19:55 6:25 8/67 402
53 John Chiaretta 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 19:59 19:54 6:26 10/110 136
54 Gabriel Rossman 17M M1619 Great Barrington MA 20:02 19:59 6:27 6/39 648
55 Todd Howell 29M M2029 -- MA 20:04 19:58 6:28 22/90 499
56 Michael Benham 15M M1115 ========== CT 20:05 20:02 6:28 4/50 942
57 Mike McClintock 44M M4049 Orchard Park NY 20:05 20:02 6:28 11/110 555
58 Brian Arseneau 31M M3039 -- MA 20:11 20:08 6:30 9/67 617
59 John Wiechecki 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:13 20:05 6:31 23/90 881
60 Molly Montemagni 25F F2029 Dalton MA 20:14 20:10 6:31 6/87 681
61 Luke Breslin 30M M3039 ========== CT 20:15 20:04 6:31 10/67 955
62 Marcus Chairetto 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 20:15 20:09 6:31 5/50 91
63 Mike Yau 24M M2029 Allston MA 20:18 20:11 6:32 24/90 234
64 Christopher Welde 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:19 20:05 6:33 25/90 786
65 Jonathan Van Reusuer 14M M1115 ========== NY 20:21 20:17 6:33 6/50 929
66 Scott LeBeau 50M M5059 -- MA 20:22 20:17 6:34 2/75 112
67 Chandler Ortega 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 20:23 20:19 6:34 1/50 100
68 P.J. Bonavitacola 24M M2029 Lenox MA 20:30 20:20 6:36 26/90 334
69 Jeff Rossman 55M M5059 Great Barrington MA 20:34 20:31 6:38 3/75 647
70 Matt Kinnaman 47M M4049 Lee MA 20:34 20:34 6:38 12/110 12
71 Lee Wilk 52M M5059 Baltimore MD 20:37 20:30 6:39 4/75 312
72 Sue Williams 50F F5059 -- MA 20:37 20:30 6:39 1/25 411
73 Cash McConnell 25M M2029 Richmond MA 20:41 20:36 6:40 27/90 583
74 Devin Rock 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:44 20:31 6:41 28/90 498
75 Matthew Adamo 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 20:46 20:43 6:41 7/39 116
76 David Jr Bollinger 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:46 20:27 6:41 29/90 777
77 Katie West 29F F2029 Dalton MA 20:46 20:44 6:41 7/87 720
78 Robert Benner 49M M4049 -- MA 20:47 20:43 6:42 13/110 591
79 Jessica Grise 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 20:48 20:40 6:42 1/38 139
80 Dave Murphy 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 20:49 20:46 6:42 5/75 677
81 John Sevey 49M M4049 -- MA 20:54 20:49 6:44 14/110 621
82 David Hall 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 20:55 20:45 6:44 15/110 518
83 Matthew Thomas 37M M3039 ========== CT 20:56 20:54 6:45 11/67 941
84 Sarah Witruk 26F F2029 -- MA 20:56 20:54 6:45 8/87 111
85 Harry Swartzcoff 36M M3039 -- MA 20:56 20:37 6:45 12/67 743
86 Ryan Cowan 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 20:57 20:57 6:45 30/90 35
87 Eric Keegan 35M M3039 -- MA 20:59 20:51 6:46 13/67 397
88 John Donvan 40M M4049 ========== CT 21:00 20:58 6:46 16/110 932
89 Joe III Williams 32M M3039 Pittsfield MA 21:00 20:59 6:46 14/67 630
90 Cheryl Martin 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 21:02 20:50 6:47 2/38 640
91 Tricia Lakis 34F F3039 Lansdowne VA 21:02 20:43 6:47 1/96 605
92 Pete Cole 39M M3039 Pittsfield MA 21:03 20:56 6:47 15/67 412
93 Blaine Freadman 44M M4049 Richmond MA 21:04 20:37 6:47 17/110 622
94 John Aldrich 49M M4049 Dalton MA 21:04 21:02 6:47 18/110 432
95 Dave Duquette 25M M2029 Hinsdale MA 21:06 21:03 6:48 31/90 597
96 Mike Tierney 39M M3039 East Greenbush NY 21:10 21:05 6:49 16/67 51
97 Skye Bagley 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 21:11 21:02 6:49 3/38 346
98 Karen Tibbetts 41F F4049 Lenox MA 21:13 21:11 6:50 1/87 218
99 Joe Marino 40M M4049 Franklin MA 21:20 21:03 6:52 19/110 455
100 Sean Rilla 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:23 21:17 6:53 7/50 585
101 Joshua Lipinski 20M M2029 ========== CT 21:26 20:41 6:54 32/90 974
102 Michael Mead 23M M2029 ========== CT 21:29 21:29 6:55 33/90 948
103 Todd LePine 48M M4049 Stockbridge MA 21:30 21:18 6:56 20/110 147
104 Chris Unsworth 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 21:31 21:24 6:56 17/67 375
105 Brenden Leary 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 21:36 21:20 6:58 8/50 109
106 Erica Lewis 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:37 21:21 6:58 2/96 620
107 Jess Yarmosky 19F F1619 -- MA 21:44 21:41 7:00 4/38 477
108 Douglas Olds 26M M2029 Hinsdale MA 21:49 21:47 7:02 34/90 478
109 Jennifer Lynch 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 21:52 21:48 7:03 2/50 142
110 Mark Cazavelan 25M M2029 Pittsfield MA 21:53 21:45 7:03 35/90 415
111 Joyce Miller 36F F3039 S Lancaster MA 21:53 21:35 7:03 3/96 330
112 Rawd Holbrook 55M M5059 Medford MA 21:54 21:18 7:03 6/75 429
113 Joe Perri 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 21:55 21:25 7:04 21/110 351
114 Bill Ross 47M M4049 Dalton MA 21:56 21:54 7:04 22/110 490
115 Amy Burke 20F F2029 Bedford NH 21:56 21:49 7:04 9/87 321
116 Jeff Guyer 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 21:58 21:50 7:05 18/67 49
117 Jennifer Roosa 34F F3039 Lee MA 21:59 21:59 7:05 4/96 20
118 Darrell Carlson 49M M4049 Stamford VT 22:00 21:54 7:05 23/110 324
119 Catherine Lampiasi 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA 22:01 21:58 7:06 5/38 377
120 Nicholas Grizey 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:02 21:52 7:06 36/90 697
121 Robert Bowmar 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:03 21:54 7:06 24/110 459
122 Joseph Mucia 23M M2029 -- MA 22:04 22:01 7:07 37/90 491
123 Elyse Yarmosky 19F F1619 -- MA 22:04 22:01 7:07 6/38 476
124 Paul Mckeever 48M M4049 Lanesboro MA 22:06 21:58 7:07 25/110 927
125 Tim Collins 25M M2029 Lenox MA 22:08 22:05 7:08 38/90 161
126 Ardy Effendi 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:08 22:04 7:08 9/50 118
127 Matthew DeWolf 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:08 21:27 7:08 39/90 754
128 Michelle Maturo 41F F4049 Ridgefield CT 22:09 21:55 7:08 2/87 424
129 Mike Penna 18M M1619 -- MA 22:10 21:54 7:09 8/39 570
130 Joseph Jr Williams 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:11 22:06 7:09 7/75 447
131 Jennifer Ward 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:11 21:55 7:09 5/96 386
132 Matthew S Burno 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 22:12 21:59 7:09 26/110 686
133 Daniel Davison 49M M4049 Richmond MA 22:16 21:49 7:10 27/110 885
134 Craig Pudlo 37M M3039 Dalton MA 22:16 22:15 7:10 19/67 719
135 Sara Flynn 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:17 21:46 7:11 10/87 821
136 Ryan Silva 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:19 22:07 7:11 40/90 244
137 Michelle Costa 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:20 22:03 7:12 3/87 333
138 Lisa Mattila 49F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:23 22:19 7:13 4/87 908
139 Ben Kaplan 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:23 22:19 7:13 8/75 217
140 Jonathan Viera 20M M2029 -- MA 22:23 22:20 7:13 41/90 711
141 Jason Korte 26M M2029 West Stockbridge MA 22:24 22:16 7:13 42/90 280
142 Amy Patten 38F F3039 -- MA 22:25 22:19 7:13 6/96 722
143 Chris Ferrarin 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:27 22:27 7:14 10/50 428
144 Maryann Serian 53F F5059 Richmond MA 22:29 22:19 7:15 2/25 325
145 Cameron Geller 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:29 22:12 7:15 9/39 266
146 Jeff Roosa 34M M3039 Lee MA 22:30 22:23 7:15 20/67 644
147 Lauren Galipeau 15F F1115 Dalton MA 22:31 22:31 7:15 3/50 156
148 Dennis Desnoyers 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:33 22:11 7:16 21/67 541
149 Terrence Fina 46M M4049 Averill Park NY 22:33 22:23 7:16 28/110 835
150 Erica Johnson 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:35 22:31 7:17 11/87 422
151 Dick Jolin 55M M5059 North Adams MA 22:35 22:31 7:17 9/75 245
152 Alex Lenski 18M M1619 Dalton MA 22:39 22:24 7:18 10/39 157
153 Lindsay Paris 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:41 22:41 7:19 12/87 268
154 Paul Girard 36M M3039 Boston MA 22:42 22:31 7:19 22/67 633
155 Matt Reardon 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:43 22:43 7:19 11/50 712
156 Bradley Wheat 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:43 22:37 7:19 11/39 926
157 Streya Hart 34F F3039 Gladwyne PA 22:46 22:43 7:20 7/96 721
158 Gregory Moretti 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:46 22:35 7:20 12/39 299
159 Jonathan Hunt 15M M1115 -- MA 22:49 22:29 7:21 12/50 775
160 James O∆Brien 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 22:49 22:45 7:21 43/90 760
161 Bill Tyer 55M M5059 Lee MA 22:49 22:02 7:21 10/75 1006
162 Daniel Simonds 36M M3039 Pittsfield MA 22:50 22:19 7:21 23/67 80
163 Tim Quinn 48M M4049 Hinsdale MA 22:50 22:50 7:21 29/110 396
164 Philip Sullivan 19M M1619 Lanesboro MA 22:52 22:08 7:22 13/39 867
165 Raul Escobar 21M M2029 Ashley Falls MA 22:52 22:20 7:22 44/90 646
166 Mark Usow 39M M3039 -- MA 22:52 22:41 7:22 24/67 916
167 Shiobbean Archey 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:53 22:36 7:22 5/87 562
168 Bernie Mack 59M M5059 ========== CT 22:53 22:53 7:22 11/75 962
169 Stephen Psutka 45M M4049 Dalton MA 22:54 22:51 7:23 30/110 503
170 Justin Hopkins 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 22:55 22:42 7:23 13/50 278
171 Wally Lempart 62M M6069 Florence MA 22:56 22:49 7:23 1/28 135
172 Jeric Tyler 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:57 22:57 7:24 14/39 870
173 Timothy Shepard 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 22:57 22:41 7:24 15/39 690
174 Robert Geller 58M M5059 Pittsfield MA 22:59 22:56 7:24 12/75 267
175 Will Goggins 18M M1619 -- MA 23:00 22:48 7:25 16/39 314
176 Keeley Farnawl 16F F1619 -- MA 23:03 22:57 7:26 7/38 656
177 Tami Grady 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:03 22:46 7:26 8/96 364
178 George Whaling 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:04 22:31 7:26 31/110 124
179 Hannah Springer 16F F1619 E Nassau NY 23:05 23:03 7:26 8/38 117
180 Lance LaPointe 51M M5059 -- MA 23:07 22:54 7:27 13/75 160
181 Joann Lynch 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:07 22:52 7:27 6/87 883
182 Amanda Klay 17F F1619 Great Barrington MA 23:07 23:04 7:27 9/38 649
183 Mackenzie Hitchcock 13F F1115 Lanesboro MA 23:07 22:44 7:27 4/50 263
184 Courtney Decker 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA 23:08 23:08 7:27 10/38 9
185 Joseph E Burke 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:08 22:39 7:27 32/110 383
186 Michaeleen Barry 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:08 22:30 7:27 13/87 651
187 Mike Perkins 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:08 22:52 7:27 14/75 162
188 Natasha Zebrowski 28F F2029 Nashville TN 23:09 22:56 7:28 14/87 25
189 Amy Pannesco 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 23:09 22:59 7:28 11/38 893
190 Kim Baker 46F F4049 -- MA 23:09 22:37 7:28 7/87 859
191 Cynthia Gardner 57F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:10 23:05 7:28 3/25 10
192 Carrie-Elise Miller 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:10 23:03 7:28 15/87 586
193 Shaena Alfonsi 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 23:10 23:00 7:28 12/38 752
194 Christopher Barry 39M M3039 Lee MA 23:13 23:02 7:29 25/67 294
195 Laura Cookis 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:16 23:16 7:30 9/96 680
196 Molly Murphy 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 23:16 22:59 7:30 16/87 450
197 Brian Rochelo 29M M2029 Annapolic MD 23:17 23:03 7:30 45/90 507
198 Bethany Frye 17F F1619 Adams MA 23:19 23:15 7:31 13/38 185
199 Faye Welts 20F F2029 Becket MA 23:21 23:13 7:31 17/87 357
200 Shawn Leary 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:21 23:06 7:31 14/50 110
201 Rick Gingras 52M M5059 Pittsfield MA 23:22 23:08 7:32 15/75 56
202 Bonnie Masefield 50F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:22 23:09 7:32 4/25 57
203 Charlie Zuber 53M M5059 Lenox MA 23:24 23:16 7:32 16/75 175
204 Jonathan Bianchi 13M M1115 -- MA 23:24 22:53 7:32 15/50 857
205 Linda Kane 33F F3039 NY NY 23:25 23:05 7:33 10/96 939
206 Anthony Archambault 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:25 23:09 7:33 17/39 123
207 William Morrissette 15M M1115 Adams MA 23:25 23:24 7:33 16/50 338
208 Christopher Coughlin 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:25 23:09 7:33 17/50 443
209 Lonny Jarrett 50M M5059 Richmond MA 23:26 23:18 7:33 17/75 461
210 Joan Hanscom 40F F4049 wlliamstown MA 23:29 23:19 7:34 8/87 836
211 Brennan Barry 31M M3039 Marlborough MA 23:30 22:49 7:34 26/67 654
212 Edward Saharczewski 54M M5059 Adams MA 23:31 23:22 7:35 18/75 431
213 Lara Denmark 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 23:32 23:32 7:35 11/96 130
214 Claira Ralston 19F F1619 White River Junction 23:32 22:50 7:35 14/38 98
215 John Hillenbrandt 40M M4049 -- MA 23:34 23:26 7:36 33/110 238
216 Patrick Sheehan 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:37 23:12 7:37 18/39 695
217 Hayden Jarck 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:38 23:17 7:37 18/50 598
218 Philip Williams 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:39 23:33 7:37 19/50 791
219 -- Nichols 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:40 23:15 7:38 20/50 691
220 Dan Molleur 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:41 23:35 7:38 19/39 473
221 Per Normark 43M M4049 -- MA 23:42 23:38 7:38 34/110 745
222 Tim Zuber 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:44 23:18 7:39 20/39 694
223 Jack Henault 45M M4049 -- MA 23:46 23:14 7:39 35/110 858
224 Shar Elcrow 47F F4049 Pittsfield MA 23:47 23:37 7:40 9/87 581
225 Nick Masiero 13M M1115 Richmond MA 23:47 23:04 7:40 21/50 309
226 Bethany Houle 11F F1115 Dalton MA 23:48 23:27 7:40 5/50 573
227 Michael White 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:48 23:48 7:40 36/110 542
228 John Malinowski 14M M1115 Richmond MA 23:48 23:04 7:40 22/50 343
229 Daniel Abar 22M M2029 ========== CT 23:49 23:49 7:40 46/90 954
230 Mark Paquette 59M M5059 Cheshire MA 23:50 23:29 7:41 19/75 179
231 Rebecca Hunter 28F F2029 ========== CT 23:52 23:46 7:41 18/87 944
232 Mindy Fairchild 37F F3039 Averill Park NY 23:52 23:30 7:41 12/96 612
233 Kristin Driscoll 19F F1619 Boston MA 23:53 23:44 7:42 15/38 872
234 Ross Cookis 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:53 23:48 7:42 37/110 679
235 Spencer Pero 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 23:53 23:47 7:42 21/39 834
236 Jim Conley 45M M4049 ========== CT 23:54 23:37 7:42 38/110 958
237 Collin Benner 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:56 23:56 7:43 23/50 590
238 John Toole 50M M5059 -- MA 23:56 23:45 7:43 20/75 914
239 Mark Rabasco 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:56 23:41 7:43 24/50 103
240 Ryan Baker 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 23:57 23:30 7:43 25/50 707
241 Lindsey Hunt 15F F1115 -- MA 23:58 23:53 7:43 6/50 776
242 Michael Brookman 30M M3039 ========== CT 23:58 23:10 7:43 27/67 935
243 Brian Alarie 44M M4049 Adams MA 23:58 23:17 7:43 39/110 744
244 Derrick Czarnecki 26M M2029 Meridan IA 23:58 23:23 7:43 47/90 303
245 Steven Peplowski 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 23:59 23:43 7:44 40/110 408
246 Dylan McCullough 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 23:59 23:28 7:44 48/90 134
247 Tim Smith 48M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:00 23:26 7:44 41/110 894
248 Brandon Mauer 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:01 23:57 7:44 22/39 784
249 John Flynn 43M M4049 -- MA 24:03 23:49 7:45 42/110 849
250 Gabrielle Bedard 31F F3039 Randolph MA 24:04 23:48 7:45 13/96 166
251 Bob Kyte 60M M6069 Dalton MA 24:04 23:41 7:45 2/28 143
252 Darren Bushey 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:06 23:40 7:46 23/39 683
253 Darren Lewis 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:06 23:47 7:46 28/67 619
254 Melissa Scarafoni 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:06 24:00 7:46 14/96 122
255 Jack Moore 44M M4049 -- MA 24:06 23:22 7:46 43/110 877
256 David Olds 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:06 24:04 7:46 29/67 102
257 Alan Vint 58M M5059 Middlefield MA 24:07 23:53 7:46 21/75 487
258 Nick Walser 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:09 23:42 7:47 24/39 693
259 Tony Vigna 23M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:09 24:02 7:47 49/90 85
260 Mary Conlon 40F F4049 Lenox MA 24:09 23:56 7:47 10/87 248
261 Glenn Houle 42M M4049 Dalton MA 24:11 23:51 7:48 44/110 571
262 Zane Martin 17M M1619 Housatonic MA 24:11 24:07 7:48 25/39 657
263 Paul Connell 46M M4049 Lenox MA 24:12 23:58 7:48 45/110 225
264 David Francoeur 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:13 23:44 7:48 46/110 382
265 James Schworob 58M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:14 23:52 7:49 22/75 615
266 Bob Lee 58M M5059 -- MA 24:14 23:57 7:49 23/75 451
267 Terry Adamson 58M M5059 Wallingford PA 24:15 23:37 7:49 24/75 222
268 T Daniel Anderson 16M M1619 -- MA 24:15 24:03 7:49 26/39 733
269 Kristianna DiNicola 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 24:15 24:06 7:49 11/87 879
270 Lauren Litscher 18F F1619 E Longmeadow MA 24:16 23:55 7:49 16/38 344
271 Scott Bradley 53M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:18 24:11 7:50 25/75 339
272 Edward Lausier 52M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:18 23:54 7:50 26/75 724
273 Lisa Harrington 40F F4049 Leominster MA 24:19 24:00 7:50 12/87 226
274 Mike Brown 23M M2029 Pittsield MA 24:19 24:10 7:50 50/90 416
275 Laurie Schwartz 50F F5059 -- MA 24:19 24:09 7:50 5/25 480
276 Brian Harrison 23M M2029 Allston MA 24:21 23:59 7:51 51/90 349
277 Rebecca Hall 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 24:21 24:09 7:51 17/38 520
278 Monique Gasson 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:21 24:08 7:51 15/96 874
279 John Sr Krol 62M M6069 Pittsfield MA 24:21 24:18 7:51 3/28 528
280 Jon Bell 52M M5059 -- MA 24:22 23:58 7:51 27/75 634
281 Lance Palmer 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:23 23:55 7:51 47/110 300
282 kaylene Lemme 14F F1115 Williamstown MA 24:24 24:01 7:52 7/50 925
283 Sarah Moon 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:25 23:52 7:52 8/50 846
284 Alexis Wrigley 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:25 23:45 7:52 19/87 663
285 Skip Greb 64M M6069 ========== CT 24:26 24:07 7:52 4/28 956
286 John Beischel 50M M5059 Worcester MA 24:29 24:26 7:53 28/75 39
287 Jeannie Ortega 43F F4049 Pittsfield MA 24:29 24:29 7:53 13/87 99
288 Jordan Winn 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:29 24:17 7:53 27/39 192
289 Michael Reis 22M M2029 W Stockbridge MA 24:30 24:09 7:54 52/90 232
290 Regine Ladeinde 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:30 24:00 7:54 20/87 352
291 Bill Russell 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:32 24:16 7:54 48/110 104
292 Sam Clayton 9M M0010 Dalton MA 24:33 24:12 7:55 1/10 861
293 Jody Phillips 19M M1619 Deerfield MA 24:34 24:23 7:55 28/39 497
294 Jessica Newton 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:34 24:23 7:55 9/50 807
295 Samantha Rapant 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 24:34 24:23 7:55 10/50 808
296 Marianna Poutasse 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 24:34 24:20 7:55 14/87 203
297 Lindsey Dimario 28F F2029 ========== CT 24:35 24:05 7:55 21/87 970
298 Josiah Jones 14M M1115 Oakdale CT 24:36 24:00 7:56 26/50 469
299 Nancy Burlingame 37F F3039 -- MA 24:38 24:29 7:56 16/96 240
300 Jared Farley 9M M0010 Lenox MA 24:42 24:15 7:58 2/10 604
301 Christina Vidoli 27F F2029 Charlestown MA 24:42 24:26 7:58 22/87 425
302 Matt Mincieli 30M M3039 Charlestown MA 24:43 24:24 7:58 30/67 426
303 Andrew George 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 24:43 24:36 7:58 27/50 749
304 Michelle Arseneau 28F F2029 -- MA 24:43 24:40 7:58 23/87 827
305 Erin Sheehan 20F F2029 N Easton MA 24:43 24:19 7:58 24/87 384
306 Colleen Soldato 35F F3039 Clarksville TN 24:44 24:04 7:58 17/96 650
307 John Murphy 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 24:44 24:13 7:58 29/75 467
308 John Logan 36M M3039 Cheshire MA 24:45 24:03 7:59 31/67 702
309 Kelly Sheehan 18F F1619 N Easton MA 24:45 24:22 7:59 18/38 385
310 Keith Baldwin 30M M3039 Pittsfield MA 24:46 24:04 7:59 32/67 579
311 Christine Carlson 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 24:46 24:38 7:59 18/96 200
312 Rachel Zink Tomlinson 28F F2029 Averill Park NY 24:48 24:31 7:59 25/87 409
313 Karen Short 47F F4049 -- MA 24:49 24:18 8:00 15/87 129
314 Chris Johnson 50M M5059 -- MA 24:50 24:36 8:00 30/75 631
315 Robert Buffis 53M M5059 Lanesboro MA 24:50 24:35 8:00 31/75 281
316 Darin Burniske 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:51 24:23 8:00 53/90 789
317 Loren Kinnaman 43F F4049 Lee MA 24:51 24:51 8:00 16/87 13
318 Michele Connell 44F F4049 -- MA 24:51 24:38 8:00 17/87 223
319 Quinlan Matthews 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 24:51 24:42 8:00 3/10 194
320 Dan Elliott 20M M2029 Otis MA 24:52 24:52 8:01 54/90 799
321 Karen Colvin 45F F4049 Richmond MA 24:52 24:23 8:01 18/87 282
322 Tim Metoxen 62M M6069 -- MA 24:52 24:22 8:01 5/28 850
323 Katie Medders 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 24:53 24:39 8:01 26/87 75
324 Cathy Gamberoni 38F F3039 Richmond MA 24:54 24:40 8:01 19/96 616
325 Aidan Anderson 12M M1115 -- MA 24:55 24:42 8:02 28/50 317
326 Anthony Andrews 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 24:55 24:16 8:02 49/110 55
327 James Hullad 54M M5059 Hinsdale MA 24:57 24:43 8:02 32/75 655
328 Jacob O'Brien 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 24:57 24:53 8:02 29/39 909
329 Darren Derby 29M M2029 -- MA 24:57 24:46 8:02 55/90 509
330 Gisela Kearns 32F F3039 -- MA 24:58 24:40 8:03 20/96 618
331 Connor McCormick 25M M2029 Dover NH 24:58 24:41 8:03 56/90 365
332 Craig Casella 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 24:59 24:30 8:03 57/90 567
333 Frank Sterneck 48M M4049 -- MA 24:59 24:43 8:03 50/110 730
334 mary Kennedy 50M M5059 Williamstown MA 24:59 24:44 8:03 33/75 843
335 Gina Campoli 53F F5059 Craftsbury Common VT 25:01 25:01 8:04 6/25 564
336 Wesley Scalise 48M M4049 Adams MA 25:02 24:21 8:04 51/110 336
337 Christine Chapman 26F F2029 Lanesboro MA 25:03 24:57 8:04 27/87 876
338 Christopher Plankey 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:04 24:37 8:05 30/39 62
339 David Arkema 31M M3039 New York NY 25:05 24:41 8:05 33/67 685
340 Andy Waluszko 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:06 24:55 8:05 52/110 437
341 Deryck Culley 38M M3039 Chatham NY 25:06 24:27 8:05 34/67 74
342 John Hager 40M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:07 24:52 8:06 53/110 108
343 Patrick O∆Connell 40M M4049 Lee MA 25:07 24:50 8:06 54/110 106
344 Colleen Jacob 34F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:08 24:50 8:06 21/96 363
345 Rachel Murray 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:08 24:50 8:06 28/87 366
346 Brian Steady 61M M6069 -- MA 25:09 24:51 8:06 6/28 327
347 Peter Masoero 18M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:11 24:44 8:07 31/39 370
348 Nora Sullivan 40F F4049 Glendale MA 25:11 24:53 8:07 19/87 413
349 Nathaniel Santoro 13M M1115 Littleton MA 25:11 24:33 8:07 29/50 414
350 Danielle Brennan 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 25:11 25:11 8:07 22/96 141
351 Peter O∆Neill 44M M4049 -- MA 25:12 24:31 8:07 55/110 740
352 Jeffrey Ohl 30M M3039 Niverville NY 25:13 24:26 8:08 35/67 668
353 Debra Wechter 33F F3039 Dalton MA 25:14 24:56 8:08 23/96 27
354 Tim Harrison 21M M2029 Amherst MA 25:14 24:51 8:08 58/90 350
355 Anna Bugbee 13F F1115 -- MA 25:14 25:07 8:08 11/50 482
356 Jenny Bracci 16F F1619 -- MA 25:15 24:44 8:08 19/38 510
357 Jonathan Blum 37M M3039 ========== CT 25:15 25:03 8:08 36/67 968
358 Cindy Allen 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:15 25:06 8:08 20/87 642
359 Elizabeth Baldwin 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:15 24:31 8:08 29/87 578
360 Ryan Kangas 14M M1115 -- MA 25:17 24:34 8:09 30/50 863
361 Tim Clayton 7M M0010 -- MA 25:17 24:55 8:09 4/10 862
362 Dan Epstein 58M M5059 Cambridge MA 25:20 25:09 8:10 34/75 72
363 Kevin Donovan 24M M2029 -- MA 25:20 24:49 8:10 59/90 552
364 Jon Papa 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:23 25:02 8:11 56/110 304
365 Nicholas Greene 21M M2029 West Stockbridge MA 25:24 24:54 8:11 60/90 284
366 Timothy Jr Litz 21M M2029 Dalton MA 25:25 25:01 8:11 61/90 905
367 Kendel Jester 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 25:26 25:13 8:12 20/38 191
368 Kaitlyn Breault 16F F1619 -- MA 25:27 25:00 8:12 21/38 359
369 Kari DiMuro 27F F2029 East Chatham NY 25:27 24:53 8:12 30/87 301
370 Edward Bishop 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:29 25:20 8:13 62/90 718
371 Richard Sr Astle 65M M6069 -- MA 25:29 25:20 8:13 7/28 565
372 Danielle Gingras 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:29 25:20 8:13 31/87 133
373 Tim Bartley 20M M2029 Pittsfield MA 25:30 25:18 8:13 63/90 866
374 Bailey Robinson 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 25:32 25:22 8:14 22/38 886
375 Lindsay Bell 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 25:33 25:23 8:14 12/50 726
376 Sarah Fabry 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:33 25:10 8:14 32/87 756
377 Jonathan Denmark 30M M3039 -- MA 25:34 25:12 8:14 37/67 131
378 Donald Morrison 61M M6069 Becket MA 25:35 25:25 8:15 8/28 214
379 Matt Renzi 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:37 24:53 8:15 31/50 308
380 Bill Jr Heaphy 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:37 25:37 8:15 57/110 747
381 Ryan Murphy 14M M1115 Richmond MA 25:38 24:54 8:16 32/50 340
382 Gary Robitaille 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 25:38 25:20 8:16 35/75 67
383 Elizabeth Jarck 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 25:39 25:16 8:16 1/13 635
384 Cindy Campoli 49F F4049 Dalton MA 25:40 25:27 8:16 21/87 376
385 George Jarck 48M M4049 Pittsfield MA 25:40 25:17 8:16 58/110 636
386 Colin Dezess 15M M1115 Dalton MA 25:41 25:38 8:17 33/50 751
387 Robert Betters 60M M6069 -- MA 25:43 25:13 8:17 9/28 458
388 Patricia Hajjar 34F F3039 -- MA 25:44 25:30 8:18 24/96 873
389 Julia Hansen 24F F2029 -- MA 25:46 25:46 8:18 33/87 757
390 Lea Macchi 36F F3039 Lee MA 25:47 25:40 8:19 25/96 643
391 Michael Cassatto 46M M4049 -- MA 25:47 25:34 8:19 59/110 731
392 -- Raymaakers 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:48 25:48 8:19 34/50 624
393 Deirdre Barry 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 25:48 25:08 8:19 34/87 652
394 Thomas Tagliaferro 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:48 25:26 8:19 35/50 599
395 Kaitlan Ahrens 18F F1619 Lenox MA 25:51 25:44 8:20 23/38 178
396 Jennifer Delasco 13F F1115 Lenox MA 25:51 25:48 8:20 13/50 614
397 Victor Sandra 34M M3039 Quincy MA 25:52 25:23 8:20 38/67 788
398 Hope Chapman 13F F1115 Lenox MA 25:53 25:33 8:20 14/50 430
399 Kyle Betters 17M M1619 Pittsfield MA 25:55 25:30 8:21 32/39 902
400 Dylan Hicks 15M M1115 Pittsfield MA 25:56 25:30 8:21 36/50 920
401 Irma Aillon 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 25:56 25:52 8:21 22/87 792
402 Amanda Waluszko 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 25:57 25:46 8:22 24/38 438
403 Nick Turner 10M M0010 Pittsfield MA 25:59 25:43 8:22 5/10 915
404 Judith Dobson 49F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:00 25:30 8:23 23/87 272
405 Francis Marinaro 51M M5059 ========== CT 26:00 26:00 8:23 36/75 952
406 Maureen Masiulis 26F F2029 Dalton MA 26:01 25:34 8:23 35/87 494
407 Matt Sermini 41M M4049 Sandisfield MA 26:01 25:30 8:23 60/110 645
408 Edward Jr Mutch 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:02 26:02 8:23 39/67 53
409 Kerry Ryan 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:03 25:33 8:24 26/96 837
410 Kathryn Campbell 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:04 25:37 8:24 36/87 493
411 Gabrielle Marinaro 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 26:04 25:52 8:24 25/38 765
412 Joan Bortolotto 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:05 26:05 8:24 64/90 187
413 Michael Whitehouse 40M M4049 Dalton MA 26:05 25:36 8:24 61/110 367
414 Nathaniel Green 57M M5059 Springfield MA 26:06 25:27 8:25 37/75 202
415 James Garrity 51M M5059 -- MA 26:06 25:51 8:25 38/75 403
416 Karen Reilly 51F F5059 -- MA 26:07 25:47 8:25 7/25 831
417 Joanna Arkema 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:08 25:44 8:25 37/87 684
418 Kermit Pruyne 69M M6069 Washington MA 26:09 26:09 8:26 10/28 24
419 Matthew Garfinkel 48M M4049 Westfield NJ 26:09 25:46 8:26 62/110 61
420 Steven Holbrook 53M M5059 Wakefield RI 26:10 25:36 8:26 39/75 96
421 Michelle Martin 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:11 26:06 8:26 27/96 608
422 Jeff DuCharme 42M M4049 Cortesville PA 26:11 26:03 8:26 63/110 165
423 Mark Feeley 40M M4049 Springfield MA 26:11 25:55 8:26 64/110 28
424 Ellen Rawson 41F F4049 -- MA 26:11 25:23 8:26 24/87 3
425 Patrick Smelko 37M M3039 Dalton MA 26:12 25:49 8:27 40/67 420
426 Dale Desnoyers 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:13 25:52 8:27 65/110 540
427 Richard Astle 43M M4049 Lanesboro MA 26:13 26:04 8:27 66/110 763
428 Anthony Castellani 16M M1619 Pittsfield MA 26:14 26:14 8:27 33/39 150
429 Laura Mahoney 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:15 25:52 8:28 15/50 287
430 Dominique Grillon 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:15 26:03 8:28 16/50 504
431 Glenn Grillon 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 26:15 26:02 8:28 67/110 505
432 Chloe Egan 15F F1115 Burlington VT 26:16 25:41 8:28 17/50 151
433 Jan Brett 58F F5059 Lenox MA 26:16 25:30 8:28 8/25 137
434 Michael Egan 53M M5059 Burlington VT 26:16 25:42 8:28 40/75 152
435 Peter Ginsburg 41M M4049 Scarsdale NY 26:17 25:52 8:28 68/110 797
436 Laurence Cohen 66M M6069 Richmond MA 26:19 26:04 8:29 11/28 326
437 Tony McClintock 12M M1115 Orchard Park NY 26:20 26:06 8:29 37/50 556
438 Carly King 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:20 26:08 8:29 18/50 705
439 Claudine Preite 41F F4049 N Adams MA 26:21 26:05 8:29 25/87 844
440 Kathryn Egelhofer 24F F2029 -- MA 26:21 26:11 8:29 38/87 445
441 John Egelhofer 55M M5059 -- MA 26:21 26:11 8:29 41/75 446
442 James Egelhofer 26M M2029 -- MA 26:22 26:13 8:30 65/90 444
443 Paige Hamilton 12F F1115 -- MA 26:22 26:10 8:30 19/50 805
444 George Hamilton 44M M4049 -- MA 26:22 26:09 8:30 69/110 804
445 Joe Simon 23M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:22 25:43 8:30 66/90 199
446 Nicole Ratto 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:24 25:54 8:30 20/50 475
447 Aimee Gleason 28F F2029 Clifton Park NY 26:24 26:10 8:30 39/87 560
448 Thomas Sykes 38M M3039 Belchertown MA 26:24 26:13 8:30 41/67 362
449 Don Ahrens 46M M4049 Lenox MA 26:26 26:19 8:31 70/110 177
450 Jill Brown 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 26:26 26:21 8:31 40/87 548
451 Nick Delmolino 28M M2029 Jackson WY 26:27 25:34 8:31 67/90 230
452 Brian Berkel 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:28 26:15 8:32 42/67 4
453 Paula King 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 26:28 26:10 8:32 26/87 466
454 Shawn St.Marie 29M M2029 -- MA 26:30 26:30 8:32 68/90 670
455 Richard LeBlanc 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:31 25:55 8:33 42/75 549
456 Danielle Kinne 35F F3039 Lee MA 26:31 26:06 8:33 28/96 1
457 Gail Burniske 32F F3039 Quincy MA 26:33 26:05 8:33 29/96 787
458 Barry Smith 49M M4049 Dalton MA 26:36 26:29 8:34 71/110 725
459 Tim Graham 48M M4049 Lenox MA 26:36 26:28 8:34 72/110 275
460 Timothy Kelly 22M M2029 -- MA 26:36 25:46 8:34 69/90 253
461 Joshua Brookman 24M M2029 Pittsfield MA 26:37 26:13 8:35 70/90 600
462 Gwendolyn Spitler 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 26:39 26:39 8:35 30/96 410
463 Marc Wrcesinski 21M M2029 Dalton MA 26:39 26:14 8:35 71/90 710
464 Jacob Matthews 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:39 26:39 8:35 38/50 196
465 Barbara McMahon 46F F4049 Dalton MA 26:41 26:02 8:36 27/87 286
466 Tony King 55M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:42 25:59 8:36 43/75 544
467 Michael Lipton 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:43 26:15 8:37 43/67 132
468 Paige Ryder 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 26:43 26:29 8:37 21/50 795
469 Erin Folan 10F F0010 Dalton MA 26:44 26:23 8:37 2/13 464
470 Tony Doyle 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 26:49 26:25 8:39 44/75 884
471 Tucker Cordani 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 26:49 26:35 8:39 44/67 30
472 Leslie Addison 46F F4049 Niskayuna NY 26:51 26:47 8:39 28/87 919
473 Michael Sr Cachat 47M M4049 -- MA 26:52 26:02 8:39 73/110 389
474 Nathaniel Leighton 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 26:54 26:54 8:40 39/50 305
475 Christine Reis Fiegel 51F F5059 -- MA 26:56 26:34 8:41 9/25 231
476 Joanna Ezinga 56F F5059 -- MA 26:58 26:58 8:41 10/25 449
477 Robert Vaughan 60M M6069 Lenox MA 26:59 26:27 8:42 12/28 709
478 Gregory Boino 20M M2029 Dalton MA 26:59 26:53 8:42 72/90 769
479 Patrick Coughlin 13M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:02 26:47 8:43 40/50 442
480 Cindy Cicchetti 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:03 26:59 8:43 29/87 609
481 Chris Hicks 34M M3039 Wayland MA 27:03 26:57 8:43 45/67 767
482 Kevon Plouffe 19M M1619 -- MA 27:03 26:23 8:43 34/39 361
483 Brian Plouffe 46M M4049 -- MA 27:03 26:23 8:43 74/110 360
484 Heidi Pero 27F F2029 Lenox MA 27:03 26:59 8:43 41/87 768
485 Codey Lombardi 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:04 26:59 8:43 41/50 713
486 Elizabeth DiMeo 43F F4049 -- MA 27:06 26:51 8:44 30/87 164
487 Kathleen Connor 58F F5059 Pittsfield MA 27:09 27:09 8:45 11/25 21
488 Joanne McClintock 43F F4049 Orchard Park NY 27:10 26:49 8:45 31/87 557
489 John Bracci 48M M4049 Dalton MA 27:11 26:39 8:46 75/110 511
490 Shawn Robbins 22M M2029 ========== CT 27:12 26:49 8:46 73/90 960
491 Jessica Houle 9F F0010 Dalton MA 27:12 26:51 8:46 3/13 572
492 Kellie Houle 39F F3039 Dalton MA 27:12 26:51 8:46 31/96 574
493 Jennilee Toner 37F F3039 -- MA 27:14 27:08 8:47 32/96 723
494 Jason Sullivan 32M M3039 Pittsfield MA 27:15 27:01 8:47 46/67 247
495 Dan Sullivan 58M M5059 Lanesboro MA 27:16 26:59 8:47 45/75 869
496 Meredith Sullivan 23F F2029 Lanesboro MA 27:16 27:00 8:47 42/87 868
497 Branden Sylvia 33M M3039 New Bedford MA 27:16 26:58 8:47 47/67 105
498 Audrey Witter 43F F4049 North Adams MA 27:17 26:52 8:48 32/87 484
499 Mark Clatterbaugh 60M M6069 -- MA 27:18 26:42 8:48 13/28 220
500 Carly Jamross 16F F1619 Dalton MA 27:18 26:51 8:48 26/38 610
501 Tom Daly 56M M5059 Pittsfield MA 27:18 26:52 8:48 46/75 262
502 Katie Natonski 24F F2029 Somerville MA 27:19 26:54 8:48 43/87 260
503 Erin Daly 27F F2029 Somerville MA 27:19 26:54 8:48 44/87 259
504 Julie Hansen 35F F3039 -- MA 27:20 27:11 8:49 33/96 698
505 Dianna Brooks 51F F5059 -- MA 27:20 27:04 8:49 12/25 5
506 Maria Vidoli 28F F2029 -- MA 27:22 27:04 8:49 45/87 427
507 Kelly Belknap 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:26 26:51 8:50 22/50 523
508 Joe Maffuccio 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:29 26:59 8:51 76/110 448
509 Alfonso Mercado 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:32 27:27 8:52 77/110 785
510 Danna Snow 42F F4049 Lee MA 27:34 27:12 8:53 33/87 602
511 Candace Robinson 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:35 27:29 8:53 34/87 706
512 Stephen Enoch 39M M3039 -- MA 27:36 27:14 8:54 48/67 273
513 Nicholas Martin 11M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:36 26:55 8:54 42/50 577
514 Quinton Cookis 12M M1115 Pittsfield MA 27:36 27:32 8:54 43/50 678
515 ABIGAIL LeRose Abigail 15F F1115 pITTSFIELD MA 27:37 27:03 8:54 23/50 852
516 Christine Hover 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 27:37 27:07 8:54 34/96 190
517 Luke Johnas 13M M1115 Niskayuna NY 27:37 27:37 8:54 44/50 921
518 Paul Fortini 50M M5059 -- MA 27:38 26:56 8:54 47/75 576
519 Gloria Noel 16F F1619 ========== CT 27:38 27:13 8:54 27/38 957
520 Alli Molleur 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 27:39 27:32 8:55 28/38 474
521 Sanford Abramson 44M M4049 ========== CT 27:39 27:10 8:55 78/110 973
522 Bejer Taub 41M M4049 ========== CT 27:39 27:11 8:55 79/110 972
523 Colleen Quinn 51F F5059 Pittsfield MA 27:40 27:21 8:55 13/25 842
524 Emily Tibbetts 10F F0010 Lenox MA 27:41 27:25 8:55 4/13 219
525 Lauren Farry 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 27:42 27:04 8:56 5/13 529
526 George Schaller 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:42 27:14 8:56 74/90 495
527 Holly Moore 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 27:42 27:09 8:56 24/50 271
528 Bill Farry 55M M5059 -- MA 27:42 27:05 8:56 48/75 530
529 Benjamin Wax 32M M3039 Beysee NY 27:43 27:18 8:56 49/67 675
530 Jeremy Lacrosse 27M M2029 Pittsfield MA 27:43 27:43 8:56 75/90 256
531 Melanie Bessette 44F F4049 -- MA 27:46 27:05 8:57 35/87 575
532 Gary Tibetts 40M M4049 -- MA 27:47 27:31 8:57 80/110 854
533 Erin Flynn 28F F2029 Seattle WA 27:47 27:02 8:57 46/87 322
534 Stacie Perachi 37F F3039 Washington Depot CT 27:48 27:16 8:58 35/96 205
535 Chas Novitsky 9M M0010 Lenox MA 27:48 27:19 8:58 6/10 606
536 Lisa Lungo 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:49 27:18 8:58 36/87 48
537 David Novitsky 42M M4049 Lenox MA 27:50 27:20 8:58 81/110 607
538 Tim Carroll 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 27:51 27:35 8:59 82/110 550
539 Kate Farry 27F F2029 -- MA 27:51 27:11 8:59 47/87 682
540 Kristen Massimia 27M M2029 ========== CT 27:51 27:51 8:59 76/90 947
541 Thomas Dunton 53M M5059 Lebanon Springs NY 27:53 27:19 8:59 49/75 127
542 Mark French 55M M5059 Ghent NY 27:53 27:24 8:59 50/75 73
543 Carter Matthews 7M M0010 Pittsfield MA 27:55 27:46 9:00 7/10 193
544 Matthew Grossman 38M M3039 Suffern NY 27:55 27:18 9:00 50/67 153
545 Michele Matthews 40F F4049 Pittsfield MA 27:55 27:46 9:00 37/87 197
546 Kate McGovern 39F F3039 Worcester MA 27:56 27:37 9:00 36/96 889
547 Lexie Bullard 40F F4049 -- MA 27:57 27:43 9:00 38/87 582
548 Jorge Londono 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:00 27:58 9:01 51/75 839
549 Vicki Coons 48F F4049 Great Barrington MA 28:03 27:36 9:02 39/87 543
550 Ann Marie Plankey 42F F4049 -- MA 28:03 27:35 9:02 40/87 826
551 Kate Newton 41F F4049 Clifton Park NY 28:04 27:50 9:03 41/87 558
552 Jessica Bortolotto 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 28:06 27:23 9:03 37/96 188
553 Lauren Trotter 12F F1115 Chesapeake VA 28:06 27:47 9:03 25/50 373
554 William Keen 60M M6069 Adams MA 28:06 27:48 9:03 14/28 41
555 Constance Flynn 51F F5059 Pittsfield MA 28:08 28:00 9:04 14/25 277
556 Michael Matthews 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:11 28:01 9:05 83/110 198
557 Sean DiSalvo 16M M1619 Feeding Hills MA 28:11 27:33 9:05 35/39 298
558 Joseph Sr Albano 52M M5059 Dalton MA 28:13 27:28 9:06 52/75 97
559 Emily Trotter 9F F0010 Chesapeake VA 28:13 27:51 9:06 6/13 374
560 Rozann Kraus 55F F5059 Cambridge MA 28:13 28:03 9:06 15/25 71
561 Tom Trotter 42M M4049 -- MA 28:13 27:55 9:06 84/110 371
562 Conor Newton 10M M0010 Clifton Park NY 28:14 27:54 9:06 8/10 559
563 Kari Daly 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:15 27:22 9:06 48/87 255
564 Elana Trotter 41F F4049 -- MA 28:17 27:55 9:07 42/87 372
565 Frank Gai 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:17 27:57 9:07 15/28 14
566 Michael Tweed-Kent 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:19 27:53 9:08 53/75 923
567 Taurus Londono 26M M2029 Pittsfield MA 28:21 28:18 9:08 77/90 838
568 James Gelinas 51M M5059 Lanesboro MA 28:21 28:21 9:08 54/75 703
569 Tara Raymaakers 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 28:21 27:50 9:08 29/38 623
570 Harry Irwin 56M M5059 Cambridge MA 28:21 28:09 9:08 55/75 342
571 John L McLean 61M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:25 27:42 9:09 16/28 174
572 Mitchell Hunt 15M M1115 -- MA 28:25 28:04 9:09 45/50 773
573 Havah Zaruis 34F F3039 -- MA 28:27 28:16 9:10 38/96 899
574 Makayla Powers 11F F1115 -- MA 28:27 28:17 9:10 26/50 898
575 *******Unknown Bib = 419 99M M9999 ===================== 28:28 27:51 9:10 --/-- 419
576 Maggie Scott 49F F4049 -- MA 28:29 28:06 9:11 43/87 855
577 Melina Gross 29F F2029 Toano VA 28:30 28:12 9:11 49/87 320
578 Hilary Smith 20F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:30 27:57 9:11 50/87 895
579 John Burrows 44M M4049 Hinsdale MA 28:31 27:49 9:11 85/110 641
580 Jordyn Lucas 11F F1115 -- MA 28:31 28:09 9:11 27/50 290
581 Jeff Pringle 55M M5059 Lenox MA 28:33 27:50 9:12 56/75 270
582 Todd Piacenti 38M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:34 28:30 9:12 51/67 547
583 Heather Nagy 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 28:34 28:15 9:12 51/87 778
584 Trish Dabrowski 45F F4049 Dallas TX 28:35 28:05 9:13 44/87 313
585 Catherine Anderson 43F F4049 -- MA 28:36 28:06 9:13 45/87 316
586 Bob Tierney 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 28:36 27:53 9:13 57/75 851
587 Nancy Masino Martin 35F F3039 Monterey MA 28:36 28:15 9:13 39/96 274
588 Dan Olds 28M M2029 Hinsdale MA 28:38 28:35 9:14 78/90 676
589 Heather Thaisz 26F F2029 Brighton MA 28:39 27:59 9:14 52/87 696
590 Rebecca Dungey 27F F2029 N Waterboro ME 28:39 27:50 9:14 53/87 388
591 Polly LeBarron 40F F4049 -- MA 28:40 28:14 9:14 46/87 310
592 Tom Stanley 69M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:41 28:19 9:15 17/28 7
593 Jim Lenski 47M M4049 Dalton MA 28:41 28:25 9:15 86/110 158
594 Francis Curtiss 35M M3039 Pittsfield MA 28:42 27:49 9:15 52/67 113
595 Terri Horton 41F F4049 Lenox MA 28:42 28:11 9:15 47/87 536
596 John Richardson 62M M6069 Middlefield MA 28:43 28:43 9:15 18/28 6
597 Danielle Sargent 27F F2029 Hinsdale MA 28:45 28:00 9:16 54/87 59
598 Peter Fruet 65M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:46 28:46 9:16 19/28 8
599 Jenny Lindstrom 38F F3039 Maplewood NJ 28:47 28:11 9:17 40/96 392
600 Dan Karpinski 19M M1619 -- MA 28:48 28:41 9:17 36/39 502
601 Caley Piacenti 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 28:49 28:45 9:17 28/50 546
602 Peter Currier 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:49 28:28 9:17 87/110 101
603 Andrew Miller 64M M6069 Pittsfield MA 28:50 28:30 9:18 20/28 90
604 Billy Flynn 43M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:50 28:08 9:18 88/110 516
605 Joshua Jones 27M M2029 Royersford PA 28:51 28:13 9:18 79/90 468
606 Jeremiah Jones 13M M1115 Oakdale CT 28:51 28:14 9:18 46/50 470
607 Joe Kelly 74M M70++ Menands NY 28:52 28:48 9:18 1/6 18
608 Kim Phillips 52M M5059 Deerfield MA 28:54 28:44 9:19 58/75 496
609 Thomas Eichelser 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:56 28:35 9:19 89/110 689
610 Ateram Nusrat 34F F3039 Lenox MA 28:56 28:24 9:19 41/96 535
611 Amy Jarck 42F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:56 28:33 9:19 48/87 637
612 Brian Costello 43M M4049 Acton MA 28:57 28:12 9:20 90/110 170
613 Catherine Symanski 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 28:58 28:39 9:20 49/87 246
614 Gregg Rabasco 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 28:59 28:47 9:20 91/110 353
615 Nicole Eichelser 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:00 28:38 9:21 29/50 688
616 Justin Luciani 19M M1619 Pittsfield MA 29:00 28:53 9:21 37/39 485
617 Heather Luciani 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:01 28:53 9:21 30/50 486
618 Laura Scholz 37F F3039 ========== CT 29:01 28:40 9:21 42/96 938
619 Jeff Quetti 25M M2029 -- MA 29:03 28:55 9:22 80/90 596
620 Jackie Quetti 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 29:03 28:56 9:22 30/38 595
621 Nancy Quetti 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 29:04 28:56 9:22 50/87 594
622 Colleen ODonnell 30F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:04 28:31 9:22 43/96 399
623 Michael Messer 50M M5059 Easthampton MA 29:04 28:52 9:22 59/75 436
624 Kevin ODonnell 33M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:04 28:30 9:22 53/67 398
625 Mark Bedard 29M M2029 -- MA 29:06 28:52 9:23 81/90 847
626 Allison Bedard 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:07 28:52 9:23 55/87 176
627 Maggie Smelko 36F F3039 Dalton MA 29:08 28:44 9:23 44/96 1019
628 Christina Longstreeth 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:09 28:34 9:24 31/50 19
629 Shaun Farley 50M M5059 Lenox MA 29:10 28:41 9:24 60/75 603
630 Suzanne Warren 39F F3039 Dalton MA 29:10 28:58 9:24 45/96 780
631 Helene Ginsburg 41F F4049 Scarsdale NY 29:14 28:52 9:25 51/87 796
632 Amy Roccabruna 37F F3039 -- MA 29:15 29:15 9:26 46/96 154
633 Trinity Raifstanger 33F F3039 Gt Barrington MA 29:16 28:33 9:26 47/96 727
634 Alexis Giardina 10F F0010 -- MA 29:17 29:17 9:26 7/13 501
635 Laura Butler 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:18 28:51 9:27 56/87 492
636 Pam Archey 42F F4049 Aurora IL 29:19 29:02 9:27 52/87 454
637 Paul Giardina 45M M4049 -- MA 29:19 29:11 9:27 92/110 500
638 Kate McNulty-Vaughan 60F F6069 Lenox MA 29:19 28:48 9:27 1/10 708
639 Katie Marino 39F F3039 Franklin MA 29:20 29:03 9:27 48/96 456
640 Ellen Daly 32F F3039 Lenox MA 29:20 28:50 9:27 49/96 537
641 Sylvia Smetana 39F F3039 Lenox MA 29:20 28:45 9:27 50/96 534
642 Jackie Ramsey 35F F3039 -- MA 29:21 29:00 9:28 51/96 289
643 Laurie Garfinkel 48F F4049 Westfield NJ 29:22 28:58 9:28 53/87 60
644 Cassie Giardina 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 29:24 29:03 9:29 32/50 687
645 Bruce Rosenhein 42M M4049 -- MA 29:26 29:03 9:29 93/110 288
646 Michelle Baumann 32F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:26 29:09 9:29 52/96 700
647 Jill Dunham 33F F3039 Dalton MA 29:27 29:10 9:29 53/96 701
648 Kaitlyn Kinnas 19F F1619 Pittsfield MA 29:27 29:14 9:29 31/38 184
649 Jessica Martin 16F F1619 Pittsfield MA 29:30 29:05 9:30 32/38 806
650 Ashley Wich 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 29:30 29:05 9:30 33/38 803
651 Richard Culver 31M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:31 29:20 9:31 54/67 515
652 Mary Culvery 27F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:31 29:19 9:31 57/87 514
653 Tom Mazzeo 37M M3039 Dalton MA 29:31 28:52 9:31 55/67 292
654 Kate Batenhorst 22F F2029 -- MA 29:31 28:59 9:31 58/87 553
655 Eric Leary 9M M0010 Pittsfield MA 29:33 29:18 9:31 9/10 900
656 Tom Connolly 53M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:33 29:18 9:31 61/75 31
657 Brian Harrison 52M M5059 Pittsfield MA 29:33 28:57 9:31 62/75 348
658 Tom Murphy 46M M4049 -- MA 29:34 28:43 9:32 94/110 864
659 Christina Wellington 28F F2029 Lee MA 29:34 28:57 9:32 59/87 781
660 Joanna Tremper 38F F3039 E Chatham NY 29:34 29:08 9:32 54/96 121
661 Jessica Tremper 10F F0010 -- MA 29:35 29:08 9:32 8/13 120
662 Mathew Green 21M M2029 Pittsfield MA 29:35 28:39 9:32 82/90 347
663 Joe Desmonie 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:36 28:47 9:32 56/67 664
664 David Prengurer 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 29:37 29:23 9:33 95/110 76
665 Mike Hogue 30M M3039 ========== CT 29:38 29:11 9:33 57/67 933
666 Sarah Biagini 28F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:38 28:51 9:33 60/87 660
667 Darlene Roop 20F F2029 ========== CT 29:38 29:11 9:33 61/87 934
668 Hilary Kirchner 20F F2029 -- MA 29:38 29:19 9:33 62/87 735
669 Amy Ohl 31F F3039 Niverville NY 29:39 28:52 9:33 55/96 669
670 Brennan Kozlowski 39M M3039 Pittsfield MA 29:39 29:19 9:33 58/67 356
671 Bruce Kirchner 51M M5059 -- MA 29:39 29:18 9:33 63/75 736
672 Victoria Riello-Ross 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:40 28:58 9:34 56/96 183
673 Leslie Brookman 41F F4049 ========== CT 29:41 28:53 9:34 54/87 936
674 Victoria Gamberoni 7F F0010 Dalton MA 29:43 29:19 9:35 9/13 793
675 Julie Gardner 38F F3039 Pittsfield MA 29:43 29:25 9:35 57/96 64
676 Anthony Gamberoni 37M M3039 Dalton MA 29:44 29:20 9:35 59/67 794
677 James Wilusz 34M M3039 -- MA 29:44 28:53 9:35 60/67 254
678 Nicole Berard 37F F3039 S Lancaster MA 29:45 29:27 9:35 58/96 331
679 Dave Levine 41M M4049 Ashland MA 29:45 29:13 9:35 96/110 43
680 Michael Pepek 61M M6069 Russell MA 29:47 29:39 9:36 21/28 216
681 Caroleena Quagliano 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 29:49 29:07 9:37 63/87 840
682 Megan Lipke 38F F3039 ========== CT 29:50 29:21 9:37 59/96 949
683 Carrie Hillenbrandt 36F F3039 -- MA 29:51 29:44 9:37 60/96 239
684 Angela Motler 45F F4049 E Greenbush NY 29:53 29:43 9:38 55/87 237
685 Brucie Jacobs 54F F5059 West Stockbridge MA 29:53 29:53 9:38 16/25 406
686 Margo Mazzeo 36F F3039 Dalton MA 29:54 29:14 9:38 61/96 291
687 Robert Bourquard 29M M2029 Housatonic MA 29:56 29:25 9:39 83/90 489
688 Amillie Coster 24F F2029 Stockbridge MA 30:00 29:52 9:40 64/87 587
689 Amanda Tedford 20F F2029 Dalton MA 30:05 29:22 9:42 65/87 539
690 Tom Cracolici 14M M1115 Pittsfield MA 30:05 30:05 9:42 47/50 481
691 Daniel Gelb 31M M3039 Salem MA 30:07 29:30 9:42 61/67 629
692 John Colucci 49M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:08 29:26 9:43 97/110 790
693 Kain Bradbury 19M M1619 Lee MA 30:10 29:30 9:43 38/39 755
694 Sibyl Jacobson 65F F6069 Canaan NY 30:11 29:54 9:44 2/10 746
695 Kate Bradbury 22F F2029 Lee MA 30:11 29:30 9:44 66/87 753
696 Kendra Sterneck 13F F1115 -- MA 30:12 29:32 9:44 33/50 732
697 Rose Wojtkowski 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:13 29:32 9:44 62/96 172
698 Sharon Pepek 59F F5059 Russell MA 30:16 30:16 9:45 17/25 215
699 Michelle Huggins 29F F2029 Housatonic MA 30:18 29:48 9:46 67/87 488
700 Kate Webber 26F F2029 Marlborough MA 30:19 29:45 9:46 68/87 653
701 Laura Perreault 38F F3039 Housatonic MA 30:20 29:58 9:47 63/96 395
702 Dennis Bruce 46M M4049 Acton MA 30:24 29:38 9:48 98/110 169
703 Brian Russell 26M M2029 Pasadena MD 30:24 29:47 9:48 84/90 782
704 Harriet Cuyler 63F F6069 Pittsfield MA 30:24 29:52 9:48 3/10 810
705 Kristen Johnson 23F F2029 -- MA 30:26 29:50 9:49 69/87 181
706 Kathy Bianchi 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 30:26 29:55 9:49 56/87 856
707 Kelly Guidi 43F F4049 -- MA 30:27 30:09 9:49 57/87 258
708 Jamie Delaney 32F F3039 -- MA 30:27 30:09 9:49 64/96 257
709 Karissa Kozlowski 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 30:28 30:07 9:49 34/50 355
710 Joe Mele 46M M4049 Pittsfield MA 30:31 29:40 9:50 99/110 772
711 Jim Czarnecki 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 30:35 30:00 9:51 64/75 302
712 Jessica Chiaretto 24F F2029 -- MA 30:40 30:05 9:53 70/87 180
713 David Lotto 61M M6069 ========== CT 30:41 30:03 9:53 22/28 967
714 Richard Shook 73M M70++ Pittsfield MA 30:41 30:32 9:53 2/6 32
715 Scott Fuller 27M M2029 Brighton MA 30:43 30:31 9:54 85/90 512
716 *******Unknown Bib = 506 99M M9999 ===================== 30:44 30:32 9:54 --/-- 506
717 Tom Gardner 58M M5059 -- MA 30:44 30:24 9:54 65/75 526
718 Jenny Lemberg 25F F2029 Pittsfield MA 30:47 30:42 9:55 71/87 829
719 Michael Baumgartner 52M M5059 Dalton MA 30:48 29:52 9:56 66/75 279
720 Netse Kytle 26M M2029 Dalton MA 30:48 29:52 9:56 86/90 907
721 Ann Vella 71F F70++ Pittsfield MA 30:53 30:48 9:57 1/1 252
722 Michelle Mason 39F F3039 Pittsfield MA 30:53 30:29 9:57 65/96 16
723 Charlie Meller 16M M1619 ========== CT 30:57 30:45 9:59 39/39 943
724 Robert Connors 60M M6069 Pittsfield MA 30:59 30:28 9:59 23/28 439
725 William Bodine 20M M2029 Hinsdale MA 30:59 30:26 9:59 87/90 379
726 Chelsea Grace 17F F1619 Palmyra NJ 31:00 30:49 9:59 34/38 568
727 Amanda Pelkey 17F F1619 Palmyra NJ 31:00 31:00 9:59 35/38 569
728 Kelly Southard 30F F3039 ========== CT 31:00 30:30 9:59 66/96 950
729 Victoria Cifu 22F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:02 31:02 10:00 72/87 589
730 David Allard 60M M6069 Gt. Barrington MA 31:03 30:35 10:00 24/28 11
731 Brittany Breault 23F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:04 30:36 10:01 73/87 601
732 Craig Stella 46M M4049 -- MA 31:06 30:28 10:01 100/110 235
733 Jen Cox 37F F3039 Valatie NY 31:07 30:18 10:02 67/96 661
734 Jon Lindstrom 41M M4049 -- MA 31:08 30:31 10:02 101/110 394
735 Elise Cheney 27F F2029 Jackson WY 31:10 30:17 10:03 74/87 227
736 Chuck Williams 58M M5059 Mattapasett MA 31:11 30:48 10:03 67/75 940
737 Heidi Orth 35F F3039 -- MA 31:12 31:01 10:03 68/96 138
738 Susan Steady 41F F4049 -- MA 31:14 30:49 10:04 58/87 328
739 Meagan Milligan 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 31:19 31:13 10:06 10/13 249
740 Dave Milligan 47M M4049 Pittsfield MA 31:19 31:14 10:06 102/110 251
741 Emma Klein 14F F1115 Dalton MA 31:20 30:46 10:06 35/50 37
742 Bri Christman 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:21 30:46 10:06 36/50 40
743 Marcie Simonds 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:22 31:17 10:07 69/96 460
744 Anne Killbary 41F F4049 Pittsfield MA 31:22 31:18 10:07 59/87 563
745 Paul Caccaviello 43M M4049 Dalton MA 31:26 30:48 10:08 103/110 441
746 Jill Lemberg 26F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:30 31:25 10:09 75/87 828
747 Amal Rawling 33pan lang="en-us">F pan lang="en-us">F3039 -- MA
748 Joanne Longton 61F F6069 Pittsfield MA 31:31 31:26 10:09 4/10 204
749 Jeff Flor 51M M5059 Pittsfield MA 31:32 30:52 10:10 68/75 472
750 Heather Boino 19F F1619 Dalton MA 31:35 31:31 10:11 36/38 770
751 Elissa Doyle 26F F2029 Richmond MA 31:38 31:20 10:12 76/87 119
752 Jennifer Cahill 28F F2029 Boston MA 31:39 31:03 10:12 77/87 87
753 Tom Grant 29M M2029 Charlestown MA 31:41 31:05 10:13 88/90 593
754 Emily Flynn 21F F2029 Pittsfield MA 31:41 31:07 10:13 78/87 592
755 Patricia Conroy-Shepley 48F F4049 Adams MA 31:43 31:14 10:13 60/87 737
756 Rosemary Scarmon 61F F6069 -- MA 31:45 31:35 10:14 5/10 912
757 Caroline Goggins 10F F0010 -- MA 31:46 31:33 10:14 11/13 315
758 Sue Levine 39F F3039 Ashland MA 31:47 31:14 10:15 70/96 44
759 Meg Poulos 39F F3039 McLean VA 31:47 30:59 10:15 71/96 206
760 Leia Miller 26F F2029 Lenoxdale MA 31:49 31:39 10:15 79/87 128
761 Nate Bynum 27M M2029 -- MA 31:50 31:18 10:16 89/90 841
762 Ken Russell 50M M5059 Pasadena MD 31:53 31:14 10:17 69/75 783
763 Tamara Gardner 37F F3039 Pittsfield MA 31:55 31:38 10:17 72/96 527
764 Rachael Roche 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 31:58 31:23 10:18 37/50 125
765 David Martin 48M M4049 -- MA 32:04 31:45 10:20 104/110 739
766 Erin Flynn 28F F2029 ========== CT 32:05 31:20 10:20 80/87 946
767 Jackie Martin 13F F1115 -- MA 32:05 31:46 10:20 38/50 738
768 Mark Motler 12M M1115 -- MA 32:06 31:59 10:21 48/50 241
769 Melissa Pires 33F F3039 -- MA 32:10 31:30 10:22 73/96 186
770 Jackie Dean 18F F1619 Pittsfield MA 32:12 31:38 10:23 37/38 54
771 Wendy Laurin 48F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:12 31:35 10:23 61/87 714
772 Margreet Koolstra 49F F4049 -- MA 32:13 31:27 10:23 62/87 533
773 Emilie Jarrett 43F F4049 -- MA 32:13 32:06 10:23 63/87 462
774 Ron Clemens 65M M6069 Pittsfield MA 32:16 31:27 10:24 25/28 70
775 Heidi Ferren 47F F4049 Lenox MA 32:18 32:18 10:25 64/87 86
776 Jeff LaFlamme 45M M4049 Nashua NH 32:27 32:10 10:28 105/110 453
777 Bill Milkiewicz 53M M5059 ========== CT 32:31 31:47 10:29 70/75 959
778 Jen Daly 32F F3039 Rochester NH 32:33 32:07 10:29 74/96 261
779 Laura Manning 34F F3039 Boston MA 32:35 32:35 10:30 75/96 632
780 Diane Farella 55F F5059 Pittsfield MA 32:36 32:07 10:30 18/25 729
781 David Farkas 31M M3039 Westfield MA 32:36 32:02 10:30 63/67 400
782 Heather Kruczkowski 33F F3039 Pittsfield MA 32:38 32:00 10:31 76/96 297
783 Laura Farkas 30F F3039 Westfield MA 32:39 32:05 10:31 77/96 401
784 Megan Brandall 32F F3039 Billerica MA 32:41 31:56 10:32 78/96 798
785 Anita Boulais 30F F3039 -- MA 32:41 32:03 10:32 79/96 407
786 Mary Vasquez-Slack 44F F4049 Pittsfield MA 32:42 32:22 10:32 65/87 613
787 Donald Pain 59M M5059 West Stockbridge MA 32:42 32:17 10:32 71/75 508
788 Susan Peck 44F F4049 Charlottesville VA 32:43 32:03 10:33 66/87 822
789 Robert Cordasco 34M M3039 -- MA 32:46 31:20 10:34 64/67 715
790 Arthur J. Blum 65M M6069 ========== CT 32:50 32:39 10:35 26/28 969
791 Meredith Hamilton 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:54 32:18 10:36 39/50 750
792 Megan Kittler 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:55 32:20 10:37 40/50 210
793 James Hunt 45M M4049 Pittsfield MA 32:55 32:19 10:37 106/110 774
794 Morgan Matthews 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:56 32:17 10:37 41/50 195
795 Annette Santiago 43F F4049 Lanesboro MA 32:58 32:40 10:38 67/87 531
796 Safari Wallace 15F F1115 Pittsfield MA 32:58 32:24 10:38 42/50 89
797 Susan Stella 45F F4049 Lenox MA 33:00 32:22 10:38 68/87 236
798 Jodie Lahey 29F F2029 Pittsfield MA 33:01 32:43 10:39 81/87 674
799 Linda Schwartz 41F F4049 Suffern NY 33:03 32:38 10:39 69/87 242
800 Simons Kindermans 13M M1115 -- MA 33:06 32:20 10:40 49/50 532
801 Kathy Adamson 54F F5059 Wallingford PA 33:12 32:34 10:42 19/25 221
802 MacKenzie Powers 11F F1115 -- MA 33:17 32:38 10:44 43/50 897
803 Tricia Powers 30F F3039 -- MA 33:17 33:17 10:44 80/96 896
804 Cherie Franchebois 29F F2029 Dalton MA 33:18 32:35 10:44 82/87 182
805 Jennifer Scott 36F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:19 32:36 10:44 81/96 913
806 Peter Lipton 37M M3039 Pittsfield MA 33:20 32:36 10:45 65/67 906
807 Hannah Chrzanowski 6F F0010 Pittsfield MA 33:21 32:37 10:45 12/13 903
808 Kellie Vincent 22F F2029 -- MA 33:23 32:57 10:46 83/87 901
809 Aimee Munday 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 33:23 32:39 10:46 82/96 159
810 -- Trainor 12M M1115 BELSTERTOWN MD 33:32 33:08 10:49 50/50 880
811 Gene Trainor 44M M4049 Reistertown MD 33:35 33:11 10:49 107/110 878
812 Elizabeth Emprimo 32F F3039 -- MA 33:36 32:44 10:50 83/96 625
813 Jeffrey French 60M M6069 Philmont NY 33:36 33:14 10:50 27/28 144
814 Christine Cordasco 32F F3039 -- MA 33:36 32:09 10:50 84/96 716
815 Mary Piacenti 10F F0010 Pittsfield MA 33:47 33:25 10:53 13/13 545
816 Carole Astle 66F F6069 Pittsfield MA 33:56 33:45 10:56 6/10 566
817 Marsha McCoy 51F F5059 St. Petersburg FL 34:05 33:44 10:59 20/25 145
818 Kayla Mason 17F F1619 Pittsfield MA 34:11 33:46 11:01 38/38 15
819 Susan Garrity 47F F4049 -- MA 34:16 33:48 11:03 70/87 404
820 Melissa Moon 34F F3039 -- MA 34:22 33:57 11:05 85/96 888
821 Colleen Robitaille 56F F5059 Pittsfield MA 34:23 34:05 11:05 21/25 68
822 Thomas III Keefe 54M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:32 33:40 11:08 72/75 69
823 Jennifer Taub 43F F4049 ========== CT 34:32 34:04 11:08 71/87 971
824 Dennis Murphy 44M M4049 Pittsfield MA 34:32 33:42 11:08 108/110 58
825 Kylee Mueller 11F F1115 Averill Park NY 34:32 34:09 11:08 44/50 611
826 Laura Stegner 45F F4049 Pittsfield MA 34:37 33:58 11:09 72/87 658
827 Bruce Knowlton 50M M5059 Pittsfield MA 34:37 33:57 11:09 73/75 293
828 Jodie Clayton 35F F3039 Pittsfield MA 34:40 34:34 11:10 86/96 23
829 Amy Schwendenmann 37F F3039 Lenox MA 34:40 34:14 11:10 87/96 265
830 Bud Wehry 51M M5059 Lenox MA 34:45 34:27 11:12 74/75 626
831 Walter Orenstein 73M M70++ Gt Barrington MA 34:55 34:26 11:15 3/6 173
832 Rebecca Armstrong 40F F4049 Pownal VT 35:04 34:47 11:18 73/87 65
833 Barbara Kittler 60F F6069 North Adams MA 35:07 34:37 11:19 7/10 354
834 Marsha Zebrowski 61F F6069 Windsor MA 35:16 35:02 11:22 8/10 26
835 Karen Johnstone 38F F3039 -- MA 35:22 34:57 11:24 88/96 887
836 Mike Danyleiko 34M M3039 Pittsfield MA 35:28 35:02 11:26 66/67 918
837 Ed Danyleiko 42M M4049 Pittsfield MA 35:28 35:03 11:26 109/110 917
838 Elizabeth Bruce 41F F4049 Acton MA 35:33 35:04 11:28 74/87 168
839 Marcia Prengurer 54F F5059 Goshen IN 35:38 35:22 11:29 22/25 78
840 Brendan Russo 7M M0010 East Greenbush NY 35:50 35:25 11:33 10/10 47
841 Meri-Beth Russo 36F F3039 East Greenbush NY 35:50 35:26 11:33 89/96 46
842 Charles Airey 50M M5059 -- MA 35:52 35:18 11:34 75/75 639
843 Nicole Hall 13F F1115 Pittsfield MA 35:52 35:30 11:34 45/50 368
844 Sally Lemme 40F F4049 Williamstown MA 36:04 35:14 11:38 75/87 924
845 Kathy Keeton 41F F4049 Lenox MA 36:22 36:02 11:43 76/87 659
846 Terry Donovan 48F F4049 San Antonio TX 36:33 35:55 11:47 77/87 554
847 Kristin Leonard 31F F3039 Pittsfield MA 36:36 35:51 11:48 90/96 662
848 Ann Morrison 63F F6069 Becket MA 36:39 36:31 11:49 9/10 213
849 Anne Rajotte 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 36:52 36:20 11:53 91/96 167
850 Sue Sacchetti 46F F4049 Pittsfield MA 36:52 36:21 11:53 78/87 295
851 Kerry Light 29F F2029 Valatie NY 36:56 36:08 11:54 84/87 667
852 Tracy Scatterday 34F F3039 Allston MA 36:57 36:04 11:55 92/96 228
853 Adam Delmolino 34M M3039 Allston MA 36:57 36:05 11:55 67/67 229
854 Pamela Goggins 48F F4049 -- MA 37:01 37:01 11:56 79/87 319
855 Tammy Scalise 44F F4049 Adams MA 37:02 36:12 11:56 80/87 337
856 Kailee Thomas 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 37:02 36:56 11:56 46/50 766
857 Cathy Cunningham 47F F4049 Framingham MA 37:06 36:19 11:58 81/87 332
858 Kaitlyn Boehm 12F F1115 Pittsfield MA 37:11 36:35 11:59 47/50 283
859 Nancy Gajda 47F F4049 -- MA 37:18 36:44 12:01 82/87 638
860 Krystani Coffee 13F F1115 -- MA 37:22 36:56 12:03 48/50 860
861 Katie Maxfield 11F F1115 Pittsfield MA 37:23 37:16 12:03 49/50 764
862 Gabrielle Ploss 22F F2029 Richmond MA 37:26 36:47 12:04 85/87 524
863 Terrill Ploss 50F F5059 Richmond MA 37:26 36:47 12:04 23/25 525
864 Barbara Hutchinson 61F F6069 Cheshire MA 37:42 36:21 12:09 10/10 717
865 Sara Ferris 45F F4049 -- MA 37:48 37:00 12:11 83/87 2
866 Elisabeth Jones 22F F2029 Oakdale CT 38:20 37:43 12:21 86/87 471
867 June Tooley 55F F5059 Pittsfield MA 38:39 37:47 12:28 24/25 36
868 Tamara Hitchcock 49F F4049 -- MA 38:39 37:49 12:28 84/87 264
869 Melissa Higgins 40F F4049 Housatonic MA 38:46 38:26 12:30 85/87 163
870 Anne Wehry 50F F5059 Lenox MA 38:46 38:27 12:30 25/25 627
871 Michelle Frick 38F F3039 Valatie NY 38:50 38:03 12:31 93/96 666
872 Patrick Morrison 22M M2029 Pittsfield MA 39:13 38:39 12:39 90/90 875
873 Amanda Masoero 14F F1115 Pittsfield MA 39:30 39:07 12:44 50/50 369
874 Kimberly Schneider 38F F3039 -- MA 40:42 39:51 13:07 94/96 628
875 Hans Lindstrom 63M M6069 -- MA 40:53 40:16 13:11 28/28 393
876 Susan Krantz 39F F3039 -- MA 41:12 40:37 13:17 95/96 391
877 Gren Cuyler 70M M70++ Pittsfield MA 45:49 45:16 14:46 4/6 759
878 Evelyn Riffenburg 38F F3039 Holyoke MA 46:37 45:58 15:02 96/96 50
879 Gerrit Huig 71M M70++ Goshen IN 48:34 48:19 15:39 5/6 79
880 Leo Fiorini 77M M70++ Pittsfield MA 48:35 48:35 15:40 6/6 52
881 Cheryl Gunn 40F F4049 -- MA 55:24 54:50 17:52 86/87 580
882 Megan Hurley 24F F2029 Pittsfield MA 55:25 54:51 17:52 87/87 904
883 Marie Cahill 46F F4049 -- MA 55:25 54:51 17:52 87/87 88
1 Allison Krol 4F F---- Pittsfield MA 17:00 5:29 421
2 Renee Knapp 8F F---- -- MA 18:55 6:06 741
3 Michelle Kroboth 8F F---- Pittsfield MA 19:34 6:18 728
4 Jessica Dunton 5F F---- Lebanon Springs NY 19:38 6:19 126
5 Cara Reilly 3F F---- -- MA 19:49 6:23 833
1 Elizabeth Jarck 0F F0010 Pittsfield MA 25:39 8:16 635
2 Erin Folan 0F F0010 Dalton MA 26:44 8:37 464
3 Jessica Houle 9F F0010 Dalton MA 27:12 8:46 572
4 Emily Tibbetts 0F F0010 Lenox MA 27:41 8:55 219
5 Lauren Farry 0F F0010 Pittsfield MA 27:42 8:56 529
1 Chandler Ortega 5F F1115 Pittsfield MA 20:23 6:34 100
2 Jennifer Lynch 4F F1115 Pittsfield MA 21:52 7:03 142
3 Lauren Galipeau 5F F1115 Dalton MA 22:31 7:15 156
4 Mackenzie Hitchcock 3F F1115 Lanesboro MA 23:07 7:27 263
5 Bethany Houle 1F F1115 Dalton MA 23:48 7:40 573
1 Jessica Grise 6F F1619 Pittsfield MA 20:48 6:42 139
2 Cheryl Martin 9F F1619 Pittsfield MA 21:02 6:47 640
3 Skye Bagley 6F F1619 Pittsfield MA 21:11 6:49 346
4 Jess Yarmosky 9F F1619 -- MA 21:44 7:00 477
5 Catherine Lampiasi 8F F1619 Pittsfield MA 22:01 7:06 377
1 Molly Montemagni 5F F2029 Dalton MA 20:14 6:31 681
2 Katie West 9F F2029 Dalton MA 20:46 6:41 720
3 Sarah Witruk 6F F2029 -- MA 20:56 6:45 111
4 Amy Burke 0F F2029 Bedford NH 21:56 7:04 321
5 Sara Flynn 0F F2029 Pittsfield MA 22:17 7:11 821
1 Tricia Lakis 4F F3039 Lansdowne VA 21:02 6:47 605
2 Erica Lewis 0F F3039 Pittsfield MA 21:37 6:58 620
3 Joyce Miller 6F F3039 S Lancaster MA 21:53 7:03 330
4 Jennifer Roosa 4F F3039 Lee MA 21:59 7:05 20
5 Jennifer Ward 6F F3039 Pittsfield MA 22:11 7:09 386
1 Karen Tibbetts 1F F4049 Lenox MA 21:13 6:50 218
2 Michelle Maturo 1F F4049 Ridgefield CT 22:09 7:08 424
3 Michelle Costa 1F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:20 7:12 333
4 Lisa Mattila 9F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:23 7:13 908
5 Shiobbean Archey 0F F4049 Pittsfield MA 22:53 7:22 562
1 Sue Williams 0F F5059 -- MA 20:37 6:39 411
2 Maryann Serian 3F F5059 Richmond MA 22:29 7:15 325
3 Cynthia Gardner 7F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:10 7:28 10
4 Bonnie Masefield 0F F5059 Pittsfield MA 23:22 7:32 57
5 Laurie Schwartz 0F F5059 -- MA 24:19 7:50 480
1 Kate McNulty-Vaughan 0F F6069 Lenox MA 29:19 9:27 708
2 Sibyl Jacobson 5F F6069 Canaan NY 30:11 9:44 746
3 Harriet Cuyler 3F F6069 Pittsfield MA 30:24 9:48 810
4 Joanne Longton 1F F6069 Pittsfield MA 31:31 10:09 204
5 Rosemary Scarmon 1F F6069 -- MA 31:45 10:14 912
1 Ann Vella 1F F70++ Pittsfield MA 30:53 9:57 252
1 David Raucci 2M M---- ====== NY 14:40 4:43 930
2 Daniel Barry 1M M---- ====== CT 14:59 4:49 945
3 Matthew Clark 5M M---- -- MA 15:26 4:58 440
4 Josh Gordon 3M M---- -- MA 16:00 5:09 742
5 Brian Mongeon 2M M---- -- MA 16:09 5:12 734
1 Sam Clayton 9M M0010 Dalton MA 24:33 7:55 861
2 Jared Farley 9M M0010 Lenox MA 24:42 7:58 604
3 Quinlan Matthews 8M M0010 Pittsfield MA 24:51 8:00 194
4 Tim Clayton 7M M0010 -- MA 25:17 8:09 862
5 Nick Turner 0M M0010 Pittsfield MA 25:59 8:22 915
1 Dwyer McNulty 3M M1115 Red Hook NY 18:06 5:50 928
2 Anthony Cancilla 5M M1115 Pittsfield MA 19:04 6:09 358
3 Zachary Morris 5M M1115 Dalton MA 19:16 6:12 704
4 Michael Benham 5M M1115 ====== CT 20:05 6:28 942
5 Marcus Chairetto 5M M1115 Pittsfield MA 20:15 6:31 91
1 Andrew Sullivan 8M M1619 Ellington CT 16:34 5:20 94
2 Klaus Schmidt 7M M1619 ====== CT 16:46 5:24 931
3 Benjamin Carlson 7M M1619 Stamford VT 18:48 6:03 323
4 Christopher Tweed-Kent 8M M1619 Pittsfield MA 19:02 6:08 922
5 Nathan Jones 8M M1619 West Stockbridge MA 19:14 6:12 201
1 Aaron Udel 0M M2029 Dalton MA 17:09 5:31 465
2 Eric Holden 4M M2029 Richmond MA 17:11 5:32 42
3 Brian Sinico 0M M2029 West Stockbridge MA 17:33 5:39 329
4 Todd Lavigne 0M M2029 Dalton MA 17:39 5:41 761
5 Ian Bridgman 2M M2029 Pittsfield MA 17:43 5:42 802
1 Matthew Cartier 3M M3039 -- MA 16:28 5:18 538
2 William Drexler 3M M3039 -- MA 16:42 5:23 517
3 Mark Snowise 9M M3039 -- MA 17:40 5:41 588
4 Timothy Sundberg 1M M3039 -- MA 17:49 5:44 45
5 Stephen Foley 6M M3039 Pittsfield MA 18:20 5:54 189
1 Ted Poulos 6M M4049 McLean VA 17:18 5:34 207
2 Ted Niedeck 1M M4049 Lenox MA 17:34 5:39 865
3 Chris Trager 0M M4049 Dalton MA 18:09 5:51 825
4 James Preite 4M M4049 N Adams MA 18:28 5:57 845
5 Allen Hall 3M M4049 Westford MA 18:49 6:04 521
1 Larry Litscher 6M M5059 E Longmeadow MA 19:05 6:09 345
2 Scott LeBeau 0M M5059 -- MA 20:22 6:34 112
3 Jeff Rossman 5M M5059 Great Barrington MA 20:34 6:38 647
4 Lee Wilk 2M M5059 Baltimore MD 20:37 6:39 312
5 Dave Murphy 4M M5059 Pittsfield MA 20:49 6:42 677
1 Wally Lempart 2M M6069 Florence MA 22:56 7:23 135
2 Bob Kyte 0M M6069 Dalton MA 24:04 7:45 143
3 John Sr Krol 2M M6069 Pittsfield MA 24:21 7:51 528
4 Skip Greb 4M M6069 ====== CT 24:26 7:52 956
5 Tim Metoxen 2M M6069 -- MA 24:52 8:01 850
1 Joe Kelly 4M M70++ Menands NY 28:52 9:18 18
2 Richard Shook 3M M70++ Pittsfield MA 30:41 9:53 32
3 Walter Orenstein 3M M70++ Gt Barrington MA 34:55 11:15 173
4 Gren Cuyler 0M M70++ Pittsfield MA 45:49 14:46 759
5 Gerrit Huig 1M M70++ Goshen IN 48:34 15:39 79


Top Male: 1. David Raucci 2. Daniel Barry 3. Matthew Clark 4. Josh Gordon 5. Brian Mongeon

Top Female: 1. Allison Krol 2. Renee Knapp 3. Michelle Kroboth 4. Jessica Dunton 5. Cara Reilly

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates