Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 






Lobster Loop 04



Lobster Loop 04










2004 Canton Lobsterfest 5K Road Race

Canton, CT | Sunday August 22, 2004   | Source: Platt Systems
PRELIM RESULTS


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 ROBACZYNSKI    MARC        NEW HARTFORD    CT 29 M1929   1/ 17   15:54     5:07   399 
   2 HUNTER         RICH        BARKHAMSTED     CT 20 M1929   2/ 17   16:22     5:16   444 
   3 NIEDECK        JEFF        CANAAN          CT 39 M3039   1/ 44   16:37     5:21   315 
   4 BARRY          DANIEL      SHEFFIELD       MA 18 M1518   1/ 45   16:57     5:28   314 
   5 LAINE          JASON       W HARFORD       CT 24 M1929   3/ 17   17:19     5:35   131 
   6 RYAN           TJ          SIMSBURY        CT 17 M1518   2/ 45   17:22     5:36   321 
   7 SCHNEIDER      JESSE       CANTON          CT 17 M1518   3/ 45   17:24     5:36   460 
   8 SASS           SPENCER     LITCHFIELD      CT 15 M1518   4/ 45   17:32     5:39   535 
   9 ADAMS          JOSHUA      NEW HARTFORD    CT 30 M3039   2/ 44   17:33     5:39   472 
  10 MCCUSKER       BOB         SIMSBURY        CT 52 M5059   1/ 36   17:46     5:43   543 
  11 MCDERMOTT      JEFFREY     AVON            CT 20 M1929   4/ 17   17:59     5:47   324 
  12 ROUGEOT        KYLE        TORRINGTON      CT 17 M1518   5/ 45   18:00     5:48   210 
  13 FORNER         ZACH        SIMSBURY        CT 17 M1518   6/ 45   18:02     5:49   72  
  14 CURRIER        MARY-LYNN   UNIONVILLE      CT 40 F4049   1/ 44   18:05     5:49   422 
  15 RYAN           MARISA      FARMINGTON      CT 19 F1929   1/ 15   18:10     5:51   381 
  16 KSIAZIEWICZ    THOMAS      CANTON          CT 38 M3039   3/ 44   18:14     5:52   509 
  17 LAVIERI-SCULL  NATHANIEL   W SIMSBURY      CT 16 M1518   7/ 45   18:19     5:54   136 
  18 MOORE          SEAN        BURLINGTON      CT 16 M1518   8/ 45   18:31     5:58   297 
  19 DALLCO         ANDREW      SIMSIBURY       CT 17 M1518   9/ 45   18:35     5:59   57  
  20 ARMSTRONG      ROBB        HARTFORD        CT 22 M1929   5/ 17   18:39     6:00   502 
  21 HARRISON       JOHN        BURLINGTON      CT 48 M4049   1/ 62   18:41     6:01   319 
  22 ROBERTSON      ERIC        FARMINGTON      CT 18 M1518  10/ 45   18:42     6:01   382 
  23 MCCOMB         JAKE        EAST GRANBY     CT 18 M1518  11/ 45   18:50     6:04   439 
  24 VACCA          JOE         CANTON          CT 33 M3039   4/ 44   18:51     6:04   434 
  25 BUSSIERE       CHRIS       CANTON          CT 16 M1518  12/ 45   18:54     6:05   31  
  26 CALLAHAN       SEAN        SIMSBURY        CT 14 M1214   1/ 24   18:55     6:06   384 
  27 HUNTER         MATTHEW     BARKHAMSTED     CT 21 M1929   6/ 17   18:58     6:06   443 
  28 RUDERMAN       TOM         SIMSBURY        CT 45 M4049   2/ 62   19:04     6:08   457 
  29 LOUREIRO       JEFF        CANTON          CT 48 M4049   3/ 62   19:05     6:09   150 
  30 COYNE          RODGER      CANTON          CT 28 M1929   7/ 17   19:06     6:09   505 
  31 NEDOROSTEK     GARY        CANTON          CT 42 M4049   4/ 62   19:08     6:10   177 
  32 HODNETT        GLENN       BURLINGTON      CT 42 M4049   5/ 62   19:14     6:11   111 
  33 SMITH          DARRIN      FARMINGTON      CT 27 M1929   8/ 17   19:14     6:12   383 
  34 RICHARD        JONATHAN    BARKHAMSTED     CT 16 M1518  13/ 45   19:16     6:12   202 
  35 TAYLOR         KURTIS      BURLINGTON      CT 17 M1518  14/ 45   19:17     6:12   262 
  36 FLEMING        JEFFREY     COLLINSVILLE    CT 28 M1929   9/ 17   19:29     6:16   356 
  37 GREASER        JENA        PLEASANT VLY    CT 18 F1518   1/ 55   19:33     6:18   86  
  38 PROSSER        PHILIP      CANTON          CT 15 M1518  15/ 45   19:34     6:18   523 
  39 CARPENTER      GREGORY     CANTON          CT 15 M1518  16/ 45   19:34     6:18   36  
  40 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      BRANFORD        CT 25 M1929  10/ 17   19:35     6:18   340 
  41 WEATHERHEAD    JEFF        GRANBY          CT 53 M5059   2/ 36   19:46     6:22   411 
  42 BRADLEY        CHRIS       CANTON          CT 15 M1518  17/ 45   19:50     6:23   466 
  43 FERRIERA       FRED        TORRINGTON      CT 51 M5059   3/ 36   19:54     6:24   487 
  44 CUNNINGHAM     CAITLIN     WEST SIMSBURY   CT 17 F1518   2/ 55   19:58     6:26   282 
  45 CASEY          BRIAN       AVON            CT 16 M1518  18/ 45   20:01     6:27   436 
  46 WYSOWSKI       BRIAN       BRISTOL         CT 15 M1518  19/ 45   20:07     6:29   276 
  47 GEMSKE         CHRIS       WEST HARTFORD   CT 15 M1518  20/ 45   20:09     6:30   357 
  48 WABREK         CHAD        SUFFIELD        CT 35 M3039   5/ 44   20:10     6:30   360 
  49 AYER           ROBERT      FARMINGTON      CT 44 M4049   6/ 62   20:13     6:31   520 
  50 KENYON         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 17 M1518  21/ 45   20:14     6:31   119 
  51 WOLCOTT        SAM         W.SUFFIELD      CT 47 M4049   7/ 62   20:19     6:33   363 
  52 ROMANO         SEAN        CANTON CENTER   CT 17 M1518  22/ 45   20:21     6:33   299 
  53 FRASCO         JAMES       BURLINGTON      CT 38 M3039   6/ 44   20:23     6:34   417 
  54 CONNON         MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 16 M1518  23/ 45   20:28     6:35   51  
  55 KRIEGER        DAVE        CANTON          CT 33 M3039   7/ 44   20:30     6:36   507 
  56 LAROCK         MATTHEW     CANTON          CT 29 M1929  11/ 17   20:32     6:37   134 
  57 O'DONNELL      TIMOTHY     CANTON          CT 34 M3039   8/ 44   20:41     6:40   467 
  58 MITCHELL       GARY        BURLINGTON      CT 43 M4049   8/ 62   20:41     6:40   295 
  59 CHAMPA         MATTHEW     BOSTON          MA 32 M3039   9/ 44   20:42     6:40   341 
  60 CUNNINGHAM     MEGHAN      WEST SIMSBURY   CT 15 F1518   3/ 55   20:43     6:40   285 
  61 ALIGATA        MARTY       W. HARTFORD     CT 39 M3039  10/ 44   20:43     6:40   515 
  62 GORECKI        EDD         FARMINGTON      CT 50 M5059   4/ 36   20:44     6:40   311 
  63 ROYER          PHIL        CANTON          CT 41 M4049   9/ 62   20:44     6:41   475 
  64 BEZANSON       TOM         ELLINGTON       CT 43 M4049  10/ 62   20:45     6:41   369 
  65 RAYE           JONATHAN    CANTON          CT 17 M1518  24/ 45   20:49     6:42   375 
  66 TRACESKI       DREW        CANTON          CT 14 M1214   2/ 24   20:51     6:43   264 
  67 ZUFFEREY       RACHEL      FARMINGTON      CT 36 F3039   1/ 48   20:52     6:43   458 
  68 LOFGREN        NINA        SUFFIELD        CT 39 F3039   2/ 48   20:55     6:44   353 
  69 STALLMEYER     JAMES       CANTON          CT 47 M4049  11/ 62   20:57     6:45   500 
  70 REILLY         ROBERT      WAYNE           NJ 41 M4049  12/ 62   20:57     6:45   392 
  71 COTTON         HEATH       CANTON          CT 17 M1518  25/ 45   21:01     6:46   376 
  72 MAGNA SR       BRIAN       CANTON          CT 42 M4049  13/ 62   21:01     6:46   156 
  73 BOLTZ          BRIGITTE    SIMSBURY        CT 44 F4049   2/ 44   21:08     6:48   388 
  74 MORIARTY       MARK        BURLINGTON      CT 36 M3039  11/ 44   21:11     6:49   485 
  75 RENZULLO       SKIP        TORRINGTON      CT 49 M4049  14/ 62   21:16     6:51   198 
  76 DAVIS          ROBERT      NAUGATUCK       CT 53 M5059   5/ 36   21:16     6:51   63  
  77 WOOTEN         BRIAN       BRISTOL         CT 29 M1929  12/ 17   21:19     6:52   473 
  78 OHANESIAN      DICK        CANTON          CT 49 M4049  15/ 62   21:19     6:52   386 
  79 HURLBURT       TARA        SOUTHINGTON     CT 29 F1929   2/ 15   21:20     6:52   470 
  80 JOSSELYN       ANDREW      AVON            CT 16 M1518  26/ 45   21:23     6:53   416 
  81 RIVARD         STEPHEN     BRISTOL         CT 16 M1518  27/ 45   21:25     6:54   205 
  82 MATHEIS        BEN         CHESHIRE        CT 50 M5059   6/ 36   21:28     6:55   361 
  83 TAYLOR         ROBERT      CANTON          CT 33 M3039  12/ 44   21:30     6:56   263 
  84 REYNOLDS       PETER       CANTON          CT 47 M4049  16/ 62   21:33     6:56   200 
  85 BELANGER       DAN         AVON            CT 51 M5059   7/ 36   21:34     6:57   17  
  86 WOLCOTT        HANNAH      W.SUFFIELD      CT 18 F1518   4/ 55   21:36     6:57   362 
  87 KREMER         RICH        SIMSBURY        CT 17 M1518  28/ 45   21:41     6:59   291 
  88 GLYNN          SEAN        FARMINGTON      CT 15 M1518  29/ 45   21:42     7:00   338 
  89 TWOHIG         MEGHAN      AVON            CT 20 F1929   3/ 15   21:43     7:00   267 
  90 WEINTRAUB      JAY         CANTON          CT 57 M5059   8/ 36   21:45     7:00   274 
  91 HUNT           ALAN        SIMSBURY        CT 49 M4049  17/ 62   21:47     7:01   398 
  92 POWELL         ALANE       CANTON          CT 44 F4049   3/ 44   21:51     7:02   190 
  93 HANFORD        NICHOLAS    BRISTOL         CT 17 M1518  30/ 45   21:52     7:02   99  
  94 BUTTERFIELD    TOM         WINDSOR         CT 68 M6069   1/  9   21:52     7:03   32  
  95 CARPENTER      MATTHEW     CANTON          CT 43 M4049  18/ 62   21:55     7:03   37  
  96 HARPER         ZACHARY     PLAINVILLE      CT 13 M1214   3/ 24   21:55     7:04   101 
  97 MCCOMB         BETSY       EAST GRANBY     CT 48 F4049   4/ 44   21:57     7:04   438 
  98 CIFONE         TIM         COLLINSVILLE    CT 35 M3039  13/ 44   22:00     7:05   481 
  99 SEESE          VINCE       BURLINGTON      CT 36 M3039  14/ 44   22:03     7:06   508 
 100 GEMSKE         BOB         WEST HARTFORD   CT 49 M4049  19/ 62   22:06     7:07   358 
 101 LAPIERRE       JEANNE      NORTH GRANBY    CT 48 F4049   5/ 44   22:13     7:10   132 
 102 TIBBALS        SCOTT       PLEASANT VALLEY CT 34 M3039  15/ 44   22:15     7:10   537 
 103 SOLDAN         CINDE       WINSTED         CT 43 F4049   6/ 44   22:19     7:11   334 
 104 PERKS          SUSAN       CANTON          CT 37 F3039   3/ 48   22:20     7:11   188 
 105 AYER           ALEX        FARMINGTON      CT 13 M1214   4/ 24   22:21     7:12   521 
 106 CHAMPA         STEPHEN     CANTON          CT 25 M1929  13/ 17   22:22     7:12   43  
 107 PARKS          BEN         BURLINGTON      CT 15 M1518  31/ 45   22:23     7:13   183 
 108 SHAW           SYDNEY      CANTON          CT 34 M3039  16/ 44   22:24     7:13   328 
 109 STEERS         GRAHAM      CANTON          CT 12 M1214   5/ 24   22:25     7:13   254 
 110 SCANLAN        BILL        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  32/ 45   22:28     7:14   366 
 111 SANDERS        THEODORE PH UNIONVILLE      CT 40 M4049  20/ 62   22:33     7:16   389 
 112 HESLIN         BOB         PLAINVILLE      CT 48 M4049  21/ 62   22:34     7:16   524 
 113 SZARKOWICZ     ANDREA      WATERTOWN       CT 13 F1214   1/ 36   22:38     7:18   433 
 114 STEPHAN        PAUL        AVON            CT 41 M4049  22/ 62   22:41     7:19   544 
 115 PINE           STEVEN      BARKHAMSTED     CT 56 M5059   9/ 36   22:44     7:19   504 
 116 ARBORIO        KAREN       WETHERSFIELD    CT 38 F3039   4/ 48   22:45     7:20   491 
 117 HAMMOND        VEV         COLLINSVILLE    CT 43 F4049   7/ 44   22:47     7:20   98  
 118 SCOTTI         TONY        BRISTOL         CT 38 M3039  17/ 44   22:50     7:21   513 
 119 LEDUC          MIKE        CANTON          CT 12 M1214   6/ 24   22:54     7:23   503 
 120 FALCETTA       MICHAEL     VERNON          CT 13 M1214   7/ 24   22:56     7:23   519 
 121 LEE            DAVID       SIMSBURY        CT 18 M1518  33/ 45   22:57     7:23   379 
 122 LLOYD          JOHN        AVON            CT 52 M5059  10/ 36   23:01     7:25   146 
 123 MARION         JESSICA     W. SIMSBURY     CT 17 F1518   5/ 55   23:04     7:26   428 
 124 CONDIT         DANIEL      AVON            CT 16 M1518  34/ 45   23:04     7:26   483 
 125 SASS           MARCEY      LITCHFIELD      CT 40 F4049   8/ 44   23:05     7:26   536 
 126 SOLDAN         WAYNE       WINSTED         CT 46 M4049  23/ 62   23:05     7:26   333 
 127 FORD           JASON       NEW HARTFORD    CT 27 M1929  14/ 17   23:06     7:26   387 
 128 JARZBEK        JOHN        CANTON          CT 52 M5059  11/ 36   23:08     7:27   351 
 129 LACOMBE        NATHAN      CANTON          CT 33 M3039  18/ 44   23:08     7:27   130 
 130 ROY            THOMAAS     FARMINGTON      CT 32 M3039  19/ 44   23:09     7:28   476 
 131 SIMPSON        SARAH       W HARTFORD      CT 18 F1518   6/ 55   23:11     7:28   237 
 132 DISCENZA       LEONARD     BURLINGTON      CT 47 M4049  24/ 62   23:12     7:29   402 
 133 BALAVENDER     JARED       CANTON          CT 15 M1518  35/ 45   23:15     7:30   9   
 134 GREENE         ERIC        COLLINSVILLE    CT 35 M3039  20/ 44   23:15     7:30   87  
 135 MARION         STACEY      W. SIMSBURY     CT 15 F1518   7/ 55   23:17     7:30   427 
 136 CASIOPPO       DAN         CANTON          CT 16 M1518  36/ 45   23:19     7:30   42  
 137 WARNOCK        RUTH        W. SIMSBURY     CT 50 F5059   1/ 15   23:21     7:31   512 
 138 ANDERSON       SUE         AVON            CT 35 F3039   5/ 48   23:24     7:32   4   
 139 SMYTH          NICHOLAS    CANTON          CT 16 M1518  37/ 45   23:27     7:33   242 
 140 STRAUSS        HARVEY      NEW YORK        MY 60 M6069   2/  9   23:31     7:34   527 
 141 GOHRINGER      FRED        MILLDALE        CT 62 M6069   3/  9   23:31     7:35   84  
 142 THEEB          MAURICE, JR TORRINGTON      CT 48 M4049  25/ 62   23:33     7:35   528 
 143 GETTER         THOMAS      CANTON          CT 54 M5059  12/ 36   23:35     7:36   82  
 144 DIONNE         JOEY        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  38/ 45   23:39     7:37   378 
 145 MCCORMICK      JAMES       NEW HARTFORD    CT 36 M3039  21/ 44   23:41     7:38   331 
 146 CHAMPAGNE      LINCOLN     NEW HARTFORD    CT 33 M3039  22/ 44   23:41     7:38   380 
 147 HUNT           KENNETH     SIMSBURY        CT 46 M4049  26/ 62   23:43     7:38   397 
 148 HIGGINS        PETER       TORRINGTON      CT 33 M3039  23/ 44   23:51     7:41   107 
 149 GALE           WALT        WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 73 M70++   1/  5   23:52     7:41   75  
 150 BROWN          RICHARD     BERLIN          CT 40 M4049  27/ 62   23:53     7:41   480 
 151 RYPL           KELSEY      CANTON          CT 16 F1518   8/ 55   23:56     7:42   212 
 152 FITZGERALD     MADDIE      CANTON          CT 14 F1214   2/ 36   23:56     7:42   71  
 153 MATHER         SUSIE       CANTON          CT 38 F3039   6/ 48   23:57     7:43   294 
 154 DONATO         GREG        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  39/ 45   23:59     7:43   497 
 155 RICE           CYNTHIA     NEWINGTON       CT 31 F3039   7/ 48   23:59     7:44   368 
 156 KRIEGER        JENNA       CANTON          CT 30 F3039   8/ 48   24:01     7:44   506 
 157 O'HERON        DANIEL      TORRINGTON      CT 12 M1214   8/ 24   24:01     7:44   492 
 158 ROCKWELL       DANIEL      CANTON          CT 52 M5059  13/ 36   24:03     7:45   339 
 159 SMYTH          GLEN        CANTON          CT 45 M4049  28/ 62   24:04     7:45   241 
 160 HUNTER         LARRY       BARKHAMSTED     CT 50 M5059  14/ 36   24:06     7:46   468 
 161 TWOHIG         MICHAEL     AVON            CT 14 M1214   9/ 24   24:07     7:46   390 
 162 MATSON         NICOLE      E HARTLAND      CT 34 F3039   9/ 48   24:10     7:47   163 
 163 SAPIA          MARK        CANTON          CT 46 M4049  29/ 62   24:14     7:48   215 
 164 LIGATO         SAVERIO     CANTON          CT 46 M4049  30/ 62   24:15     7:49   145 
 165 CARPENTER      STEPHEN     CANTON          CT 12 M1214  10/ 24   24:15     7:49   38  
 166 SCHEIDELER     JOSEPH      CANTON          CT 54 M5059  15/ 36   24:16     7:49   219 
 167 GRAY           ALBERT      CANTON          CT 13 M1214  11/ 24   24:18     7:49   288 
 168 FRYER          LUCY        TARIFFVILLE     CT 38 F3039  10/ 48   24:18     7:50   534 
 169 TWOHIG         DEIRDRE     AVON            CT 13 F1214   3/ 36   24:20     7:50   391 
 170 MAGNA          PHOEBE      CANTON          CT  9 F0011   1/ 12   24:20     7:50   154 
 171 HAENDIGES      BRIAN       CANTON          CT 44 M4049  31/ 62   24:22     7:51   336 
 172 MAGNA          KATHLEEN    CANTON          CT 41 F4049   9/ 44   24:23     7:51   153 
 173 SKARET         JILL        E HARTLAND      CT 34 F3039  11/ 48   24:25     7:52   238 
 174 CROWLEY        THOMAS      CANTON          CT 41 M4049  32/ 62   24:26     7:52   325 
 175 SZYMASZEK      ANNALIESE   SIMSBURY        CT 16 F1518   9/ 55   24:26     7:52   259 
 176 AXELRON        ROBERT      TORRINGTON      CT 47 M4049  33/ 62   24:27     7:52   317 
 177 CASIOPPO       ALAINA      CANTON          CT 13 F1214   4/ 36   24:29     7:53   41  
 178 HAMBLEY        ROSE        CANTON          CT 45 F4049  10/ 44   24:36     7:55   290 
 179 SCHWARTZ       ALAN        AVON            CT 72 M70++   2/  5   24:38     7:56   228 
 180 BRASEL         JAMES       SIMSBURY        CT 10 M0011   1/ 22   24:39     7:57   400 
 181 BRODEUR        TIMOTHY     CANTON          CT 15 M1518  40/ 45   24:41     7:57   350 
 182 LUND           KARL        COLLINSVILLE    CT 40 M4049  34/ 62   24:43     7:58   152 
 183 KRYZANSKI      DAVID       BURLINGTON      CT 37 M3039  24/ 44   24:48     7:59   128 
 184 BAER           KRISTEN     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  10/ 55   24:48     8:00   6   
 185 BRAINARD       CURTIS      CANTON          CT 50 M5059  16/ 36   24:49     8:00   24  
 186 MCCLURE        ELIZABETH   BARKHAMSTED     CT 16 F1518  11/ 55   24:51     8:00   167 
 187 HODNETT        JULIE       BURLINGTON      CT 43 F4049  11/ 44   24:56     8:02   112 
 188 BOSWELL        ANGELA      NEW YORK        NY 30 F3039  12/ 48   25:01     8:04   529 
 189 CASEY          MATTHEW     CANTON          CT 13 M1214  12/ 24   25:01     8:04   40  
 190 MASSLON        KENNETH     W HARTFORD      CT 44 M4049  35/ 62   25:02     8:04   162 
 191 BYUS           ALEX        CANTON          CT 17 F1518  12/ 55   25:02     8:04   33  
 192 PAVLIK         BRYAN       AVON            CT 41 M4049  36/ 62   25:02     8:04   184 
 193 COLLINS        KEITH       BARKHAMSTED     CT 45 M4049  37/ 62   25:04     8:05   48  
 194 KELNER         JOHN        AVON            CT 43 M4049  38/ 62   25:05     8:05   464 
 195 SCHULTZ        THOMAS      AVON            CT 54 M5059  17/ 36   25:10     8:07   455 
 196 GRANT          CRAIG       W.HARTFORD      CT 36 M3039  25/ 44   25:10     8:07   326 
 197 LATVIS         CHUCK       CANTON          CT 40 M4049  39/ 62   25:13     8:07   135 
 198 MATHER         TODD        AVON            CT 34 M3039  26/ 44   25:13     8:07   522 
 199 GILLESPIE      ELIZABETH   BURLINGTON      CT 46 F4049  12/ 44   25:15     8:08   373 
 200 BLEJWAS        CAROL       CANTON          CT 37 F3039  13/ 48   25:18     8:09   21  
 201 HARTMAN        EARL        CANTON          CT 51 M5059  18/ 36   25:18     8:09   102 
 202 MAGENNIS       ANDREW      CANTON          CT 14 M1214  13/ 24   25:18     8:09   293 
 203 HALL           KYLE        COLLINSVILLE    CT 11 M0011   2/ 22   25:19     8:09   365 
 204 HILL           JESSE       CANTON          CT 51 M5059  19/ 36   25:20     8:09   109 
 205 HILL           COURT       CANTON          CT 20 M1929  15/ 17   25:20     8:10   108 
 206 VOLANSKI       JOHN        CANTON          CT 30 M3039  27/ 44   25:21     8:10   269 
 207 SHOMO          MATTHEW     MIDDLETOWN      CT 31 M3039  28/ 44   25:25     8:11   495 
 208 MAGNA JR       BRIAN       CANTON          CT 12 M1214  14/ 24   25:27     8:12   155 
 209 GARRITY        KEVIN       CANTON          CT 13 M1214  15/ 24   25:28     8:12   79  
 210 TALLARDY       PETER       TORRINGTON      CT 42 M4049  40/ 62   25:28     8:12   261 
 211 PASHLEY        JIM         TORRINGTON      CT 55 M5059  20/ 36   25:34     8:14   337 
 212 MASSO          HEIDI       NEWTOWN         MA 29 F1929   4/ 15   25:35     8:15   420 
 213 MASSO          JOHN        NEWTOWN         MA 32 M3039  29/ 44   25:36     8:15   419 
 214 GETTER         NATHAN      CANTON          CT 11 M0011   3/ 22   25:38     8:16   81  
 215 COOKE          HANNAH      EAST GRANBY     CT 14 F1214   5/ 36   25:39     8:16   539 
 216 ZIAJA          MARTY       SEVERNA PARK    MD 37 M3039  30/ 44   25:45     8:18   510 
 217 SCHULTZ        PORTIA      AVON            CT 11 F0011   2/ 12   25:46     8:18   456 
 218 JOHNS          BILL        BRISTOL         CT 62 M6069   4/  9   25:47     8:18   115 
 219 KNIGHT         ERIC        UNIONVILLE      CT 44 M4049  41/ 62   25:48     8:19   396 
 220 KREAM          BARBARA     AVON            CT 56 F5059   2/ 15   25:49     8:19   482 
 221 HALL           ROBBIE      COLLINSVILLE    CT  8 M0011   4/ 22   25:54     8:21   364 
 222 STALLMEYER     JEFFREY     CANTON          CT 10 M0011   5/ 22   25:54     8:21   499 
 223 MAROLDA        DENNIS A.   CANTON          CT 51 M5059  21/ 36   26:01     8:23   160 
 224 ATKINSON       CARLI       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  13/ 55   26:11     8:26   385 
 225 GAGNON         KERRY       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  14/ 55   26:11     8:26   74  
 226 SODARO         JESSICA     CANTON CTR      CT 17 F1518  15/ 55   26:12     8:27   244 
 227 SHEEHAN        ERICA       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  16/ 55   26:15     8:27   235 
 228 MCMAHON        THOMAS      CANTON          CT 66 M6069   5/  9   26:16     8:28   169 
 229 DRIGGS-ROOT    JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 43 F4049  13/ 44   26:17     8:28   346 
 230 ROOT           CHARLES     CANTON          CT 47 M4049  42/ 62   26:17     8:28   347 
 231 KLINGER        DOUGLAS     NEW HARTFORD    CT 39 M3039  31/ 44   26:21     8:29   316 
 232 ADLER-BELL     SAMUEL      CANTON          CT 14 M1214  16/ 24   26:21     8:30   3   
 233 POWELL         KIMBERLY    CANTON          CT 14 F1214   6/ 36   26:21     8:30   192 
 234 RHEAUME        RACHAEL     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  17/ 55   26:24     8:30   201 
 235 HATHAWAY       MCCRAE      CANTON          CT 15 M1518  41/ 45   26:28     8:31   445 
 236 SPARKS         JUDITH      SIMSBURY        CT 42 F4049  14/ 44   26:32     8:33   247 
 237 MCALINDIN      KELLY       CANTON          CT 12 F1214   7/ 36   26:32     8:33   323 
 238 BRASEL         KYLIE       SIMSBURY        CT 12 F1214   8/ 36   26:32     8:33   401 
 239 CUNNINGHAM     CHERYL      WEST SIMSBURY   CT 46 F4049  15/ 44   26:34     8:33   283 
 240 CUNNINGHAM     DAVID       WEST SIMSBURY   CT 13 M1214  17/ 24   26:34     8:34   284 
 241 SCHEIDELER     JENNIFER    MILFORD         CT 25 F1929   5/ 15   26:35     8:34   218 
 242 KELLY          KERRI       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  18/ 55   26:37     8:34   117 
 243 MITCHELL       PHYLLIS     BURLINGTON      CT 51 F5059   3/ 15   26:39     8:35   296 
 244 VERDE          MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 48 M4049  43/ 62   26:39     8:35   542 
 245 HILL           MEREDITH    CANTON          CT 16 F1518  19/ 55   26:41     8:36   110 
 246 CASEY          BRIAN       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   6/ 22   26:42     8:36   39  
 247 BOSSERT        IAN         CANTON          CT 16 M1518  42/ 45   26:47     8:38   322 
 248 SCHLINKER      ALAINA      CANTON          CT 17 F1518  20/ 55   26:47     8:38   221 
 249 CANNY          BILL        CANTON          CT 35 M3039  32/ 44   26:48     8:38   280 
 250 CANNY          PATTY       CANTON          CT 31 F3039  14/ 48   26:48     8:38   281 
 251 JENNISON       DANIELLE    CANTON          CT 14 F1214   9/ 36   26:49     8:38   423 
 252 JENNISON       STACY       CANTON          CT 16 F1518  21/ 55   26:49     8:39   114 
 253 SCHILLING      MARLA       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  10/ 36   26:53     8:39   220 
 254 KENYON         PHILIP      CANTON          CT 48 M4049  44/ 62   26:53     8:40   120 
 255 REYNOLDS       BETH        COLLINSVILLE    CT 44 F4049  16/ 44   27:00     8:42   199 
 256 CURVINO        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  22/ 55   27:01     8:42   54  
 257 PENDILL        JENNY       CANTON          CT 32 F3039  15/ 48   27:07     8:44   187 
 258 ZIAJA          HOLLY       SEVERNA PARK    MD 36 F3039  16/ 48   27:08     8:45   511 
 259 COCO           KEN         AVON            CT 50 M5059  22/ 36   27:09     8:45   546 
 260 HENKE          GEG         AVON            CT 41 M4049  45/ 62   27:10     8:45   104 
 261 HENKE          JANELL      AVON            CT 43 F4049  17/ 44   27:10     8:45   105 
 262 GETTER         EMILY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  11/ 36   27:12     8:46   80  
 263 VERDE          JULIA       CANTON          CT 13 F1214  12/ 36   27:12     8:46   541 
 264 SCHLINKER      BRANDON     CANTON          CT 14 M1214  18/ 24   27:13     8:46   222 
 265 COLLARO        THOMAS      WINDSOR         CT 32 M3039  33/ 44   27:16     8:47   414 
 266 GORMAN         BECKY       CANTON          CT 46 F4049  18/ 44   27:17     8:47   407 
 267 BROWN          ANN E.K.    NEWINGTON       CT 44 F4049  19/ 44   27:24     8:50   29  
 268 DALEY          ABIGAIL     CANTON          CT 20 F1929   6/ 15   27:25     8:50   55  
 269 DALEY          MARK        CANTON          CT 51 M5059  23/ 36   27:25     8:50   56  
 270 EVANS          LISA        CANTON          CT 16 F1518  23/ 55   27:26     8:50   70  
 271 CAMILLERI      SHEILA      CANTON          CT 38 F3039  17/ 48   27:27     8:51   35  
 272 KRAUT          RICH        BURLINGTON      CT 62 M6069   6/  9   27:28     8:51   432 
 273 SANTORO        DAVID       AVON            CT 36 M3039  34/ 44   27:29     8:51   494 
 274 ROUGEOT        KATIE       TORRINGTON      CT 12 F1214  13/ 36   27:30     8:51   209 
 275 STAPLETON      SALLY       AVON            CT 38 F3039  18/ 48   27:30     8:52   252 
 276 BYUS           JESSICA     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  24/ 55   27:31     8:52   34  
 277 ZUKOWSKI       AJ          CANTON          CT 46 M4049  46/ 62   27:32     8:52   277 
 278 BAHRE          JENNA       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  25/ 55   27:33     8:53   7   
 279 BARGER         ANDREW      CANTON          CT 12 M1214  19/ 24   27:35     8:53   11  
 280 EICH           LOUISE      CANTON          CT 16 F1518  26/ 55   27:38     8:54   66  
 281 GALLIGAN       RACHEL      CANTON          CT 38 F3039  19/ 48   27:39     8:54   76  
 282 RILEY          LORI        STORRS          CT 39 F3039  20/ 48   27:40     8:55   204 
 283 BANGS          KATHRYN     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  27/ 55   27:41     8:55   429 
 284 SAPIA          SARAH       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  14/ 36   27:43     8:56   216 
 285 NEVERS         CORI        W.SUFFIELD      CT 38 F3039  21/ 48   27:47     8:57   327 
 286 ST GELAIS      JEFFREY     CANTON          CT 21 M1929  16/ 17   27:47     8:57   248 
 287 NARDELLO       CHRISTINE   CANTON          CT 39 F3039  22/ 48   27:48     8:57   176 
 288 FARLEY         JOHN        TORRINGTON      CT 38 M3039  35/ 44   27:48     8:58   471 
 289 SIMPSON        CYNTHIA     W HARTFORD      CT 56 F5059   4/ 15   27:49     8:58   236 
 290 TRACESKI       JANET       CANTON          CT 44 F4049  20/ 44   27:49     8:58   265 
 291 BARGER         THERESA     CANTON          CT 43 F4049  21/ 44   27:50     8:58   12  
 292 MAGENNIS       JIM         CANTON          CT 46 M4049  47/ 62   27:51     8:58   478 
 293 BAHRE          LISA        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  28/ 55   27:51     8:58   8   
 294 KELNER         EMILI       AVON            CT 12 F1214  15/ 36   27:52     8:59   462 
 295 CLARK          KATHLEEN    COLLINSVILLE    CT 43 F4049  22/ 44   27:54     8:59   46  
 296 RADOCY         CRAIG       CANTON          CT 43 M4049  48/ 62   27:54     8:59   194 
 297 RADOCY         MARK        CANTON          CT 10 M0011   7/ 22   27:54     8:59   195 
 298 SHAHVERDIAN    DAVID       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   8/ 22   27:55     9:00   233 
 299 DESIMAS        GERRY, JR.  AVON            CT 41 M4049  49/ 62   27:58     9:00   318 
 300 BRODEUR        DEBORAH     CANTON          CT 48 F4049  23/ 44   28:02     9:02   352 
 301 MENTZER        GRACE       RIVERTON        CT 17 F1518  29/ 55   28:02     9:02   170 
 302 GILSON         MATT        CANTON          CT 15 M1518  43/ 45   28:04     9:02   359 
 303 ADLER-BELL     ILANA       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  30/ 55   28:04     9:03   2   
 304 DOUGLAS        PRAIRIE     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  31/ 55   28:07     9:03   406 
 305 LOUREIKO       KEVIN       CANTON          CT 13 M1214  20/ 24   28:07     9:03   312 
 306 MAHLER         CAITLIN     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  32/ 55   28:07     9:04   157 
 307 MORIN          FRANCOIS    CANTON          CT 36 M3039  36/ 44   28:08     9:04   172 
 308 HOGAN          BRIGIT      FARMINGTON      CT 11 F0011   3/ 12   28:08     9:04   440 
 309 WATSON         JASEN       CANTON          CT 15 M1518  44/ 45   28:09     9:04   273 
 310 POWELL         TEDDY       CANTON          CT 16 M1518  45/ 45   28:14     9:06   193 
 311 STALLMEYER     COMIE       CANTON          CT 11 M0011   9/ 22   28:15     9:06   251 
 312 KLINGER        JENNIFER    NEW HARTFORD    CT 38 F3039  23/ 48   28:17     9:07   486 
 313 MCALINDIN      SCOTT       CANTON          CT 51 M5059  24/ 36   28:21     9:08   516 
 314 MARZE          KIMBERLY    CANTON          CT 36 F3039  24/ 48   28:22     9:08   161 
 315 POWELL         JONATHAN    CANTON          CT 11 M0011  10/ 22   28:22     9:09   191 
 316 TUBACH         CHRISTA     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  16/ 36   28:23     9:09   266 
 317 BANGS          KENNETH     CANTON          CT 47 M4049  50/ 62   28:26     9:09   430 
 318 HOGAN          JENNIFER    FARMINGTON      CT 41 F4049  24/ 44   28:27     9:10   441 
 319 PRINCE         GREGORY     TORRINGTON      CT 46 M4049  51/ 62   28:27     9:10   530 
 320 WHEELER        SARA        CANTON          CT 17 F1518  33/ 55   28:28     9:10   348 
 321 PEARSON        JOHN        AVON            CT 50 M5059  25/ 36   28:28     9:10   185 
 322 CAHILL         MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 11 M0011  11/ 22   28:29     9:11   452 
 323 PARKER         CAROLINE    CANTON          CT 44 F4049  25/ 44   28:30     9:11   415 
 324 CAHILL         MELISSA     CANTON          CT 12 F1214  17/ 36   28:33     9:12   449 
 325 CAHILL         BRANDI      CANTON          CT 19 F1929   7/ 15   28:33     9:12   454 
 326 TRIBOU         BILL        GRANBY          CT 83 M70++   3/  5   28:36     9:13   343 
 327 VON SCHMIDT    LAURIE      BARKHAMSTED     CT 43 F4049  26/ 44   28:44     9:15   501 
 328 CONNON         BILL        CANTON          CT 53 M5059  26/ 36   28:45     9:16   50  
 329 BRODEUR-FITTS  APRIL       CANTON          CT 32 F3039  25/ 48   28:45     9:16   349 
 330 TAYLOR         HAL         CANTON          CT 62 M6069   7/  9   28:51     9:18   484 
 331 BRAINARD       LINDA       CANTON          CT 40 F4049  27/ 44   28:51     9:18   25  
 332 MCCLURE        ANN         BARKHAMSTED     CT 45 F4049  28/ 44   28:51     9:18   166 
 333 MILLER         STACEY      NEW BRITAIN     CT 28 F1929   8/ 15   28:53     9:18   410 
 334 MACGREGOR      TANYA       BLOOMFIELD      CT 27 F1929   9/ 15   28:54     9:19   413 
 335 VOLOVSKI       WILLIAM     COLLINSVILLE    CT 47 M4049  52/ 62   28:55     9:19   270 
 336 BALCEZAK       DONNA       GRANBY          CT 43 F4049  29/ 44   28:56     9:20   342 
 337 GROSSOYA       JORDA       CANTON          CT 32 M3039  37/ 44   28:58     9:20   89  
 338 AUCLAIR        SUSAN       WINSTED         CT 55 F5059   5/ 15   29:03     9:21   374 
 339 HANELIUS       JENNA       AVON            CT 35 F3039  26/ 48   29:05     9:22   442 
 340 EMERY          MICHAEL     AVON            CT 51 M5059  27/ 36   29:05     9:22   69  
 341 ALIGATA        KIM         COLCHESTER      CT 38 F3039  27/ 48   29:05     9:22   514 
 342 DELBONE        MAUREEN     CANTON          CT 34 F3039  28/ 48   29:06     9:22   64  
 343 SCHLINKER      ROBERT      CANTON          CT 58 M5059  28/ 36   29:07     9:23   498 
 344 KESSLER        JULIE       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  18/ 36   29:09     9:23   121 
 345 KLUSEK         LINDA       COLLINSVILLE    CT  3 F0011   4/ 12   29:11     9:24   123 
 346 GRUNDWELSKI    JULIA       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  19/ 36   29:13     9:25   90  
 347 MADDEN         ALEXANDRA   CANTON          CT 15 F1518  34/ 55   29:14     9:25   332 
 348 NOONAN         KATHERINE   CANTON          CT 15 F1518  35/ 55   29:15     9:26   421 
 349 SCHUYLER       RICHARD     CANTON          CT 31 M3039  38/ 44   29:17     9:26   227 
 350 GARRITY        JAMES       CANTON          CT 42 M4049  53/ 62   29:19     9:27   78  
 351 WITKEWICZ      CLAIRE      CANTON          CT 12 F1214  20/ 36   29:19     9:27   275 
 352 ULIAZ          RICK        SOUTHINGTON     CT 32 M3039  39/ 44   29:20     9:27   469 
 353 TOWLE          JESSICA     CANTON          CT 14 F1214  21/ 36   29:20     9:27   489 
 354 LOCKWOOD       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 17 F1518  36/ 55   29:23     9:28   329 
 355 PARENTE        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 12 F1214  22/ 36   29:24     9:29   367 
 356 EDGERLY        RAY         BRISTOL         CT 74 M70++   4/  5   29:25     9:29   370 
 357 FRANCIS        AMANDA      CANTON          CT 17 F1518  37/ 55   29:29     9:30   73  
 358 SOIFER         SHONA       CANTON          CT 41 F4049  30/ 44   29:31     9:31   409 
 359 OSWALD         KRISTINA    COLLINSVILLE    CT 40 F4049  31/ 44   29:32     9:31   532 
 360 PETERSON       JACK        CANTON          CT 11 M0011  12/ 22   29:35     9:32   426 
 361 CROWE          CHARLOTTE   CANTON          CT 15 F1518  38/ 55   29:35     9:32   446 
 362 PETERSON       TOM         CANTON          CT 51 M5059  29/ 36   29:36     9:32   425 
 363 ZUKOWSKI       JILL        CANTON          CT 45 F4049  32/ 44   29:40     9:33   278 
 364 LEANDER        JAY         PLAINVILLE      CT 30 M3039  40/ 44   29:45     9:35   371 
 365 STRASSNER      HALEY       AVON            CT 10 F0011   5/ 12   29:51     9:37   256 
 366 STRASSNER      JON         AVON            CT 39 M3039  41/ 44   29:52     9:37   258 
 367 HAMMOND        CHELSEA     COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 F1214  23/ 36   29:52     9:37   96  
 368 DANIELS        SALLY       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  39/ 55   29:53     9:38   60  
 369 BAUGHER        DREW        CANTON          CT 10 M0011  13/ 22   29:55     9:39   14  
 370 BAUGHER        JEFF        CANTON          CT 40 M4049  54/ 62   29:56     9:39   15  
 371 PELZAR         LINDSAY     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  40/ 55   29:57     9:39   186 
 372 BRISTOL        MEGHAN      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  41/ 55   29:59     9:40   26  
 373 SUTTER         DOUGLAS     AVON            CT 37 M3039  42/ 44   30:08     9:42   393 
 374 PETERSON       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 15 F1518  42/ 55   30:09     9:43   189 
 375 LENTZ          STEPHANIE   CANTON          CT 17 F1518  43/ 55   30:11     9:43   292 
 376 SHANNON        JAMI        CANTON          CT 15 F1518  44/ 55   30:13     9:44   234 
 377 PETERSON       DORGAN      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  45/ 55   30:15     9:45   424 
 378 PRINCE         DAWN        TORRINGTON      CT 39 F3039  29/ 48   30:15     9:45   531 
 379 GARRITY        BRIDGET     CANNTON         CT 15 F1518  46/ 55   30:26     9:49   77  
 380 ROCKFORD       JAMES       AVON            CT 12 M1214  21/ 24   30:28     9:49   344 
 381 BRACKETT       DEIDRE      AVON            CT 37 F3039  30/ 48   30:28     9:49   345 
 382 NEDOROSTEK     JACK        CANTON          CT  7 M0011  14/ 22   30:31     9:50   178 
 383 DIVENCENZO     JULIENNE    CANTON          CT 44 F4049  33/ 44   30:35     9:51   526 
 384 SCHILLING      KAREN       PLAINVILLE      CT 36 F3039  31/ 48   30:37     9:52   301 
 385 SZYMASZEK      PETER       SIMSBURY        CT 60 M6069   8/  9   30:40     9:53   260 
 386 ST GELAIS      JESSICA     CANTON          CT 16 F1518  47/ 55   30:40     9:53   249 
 387 BRONSON        AMANDA      CANTON          CT 12 F1214  24/ 36   30:44     9:54   27  
 388 ALEXANDER      SANDRA      HARWINTON       CT 44 F4049  34/ 44   30:46     9:55   545 
 389 HANLAN         GREGORY     SIMSBURY        CT 19 M1929  17/ 17   30:47     9:55   100 
 390 CORMIER        KATHLEEN    CANTON          CT 38 F3039  32/ 48   30:52     9:57   52  
 391 SMITH          ALEXANDRA   CANTON          CT 14 F1214  25/ 36   30:53     9:57   240 
 392 HURLEY         OLIVIA      CANTON          CT 14 F1214  26/ 36   30:54     9:57   525 
 393 LORD           AVERY       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  27/ 36   30:58     9:59   148 
 394 SCOTT          ERIC        CANTON          CT  8 M0011  15/ 22   30:59     9:59   229 
 395 YACOVINO       MICHAEL, JR CANTON          CT 41 M4049  55/ 62   30:59     9:59   450 
 396 CONFORTI       HEATHER     PLAINVILLE      CT 28 F1929  10/ 15   31:03    10:00   49  
 397 STEVENS        DAWN        AVON            CT 39 F3039  33/ 48   31:10    10:03   255 
 398 RAABE          HOLLY       EAST HARTLAND   CT 34 F3039  34/ 48   31:11    10:03   298 
 399 KRISTIE        VIRGINIA    AVON            CT 50 F5059   6/ 15   31:19    10:06   127 
 400 KRISTIE        JAMES       AVON            CT 53 M5059  30/ 36   31:20    10:06   125 
 401 RODNEY         SUSAN       W. HARTFORD     CT 29 F1929  11/ 15   31:29    10:09   418 
 402 LETTS          ABBIE       SIMSBURY        CT 27 F1929  12/ 15   31:29    10:09   431 
 403 CASEY          BOB         AVON            CT 51 M5059  31/ 36   31:34    10:10   435 
 404 NEEHAN         KEVIN       SOUTHINGTON     CT 49 M4049  56/ 62   31:37    10:11   180 
 405 DIONNE         JULIA       CANTON          CT 14 F1214  28/ 36   31:39    10:12   377 
 406 DANIELS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  48/ 55   31:39    10:12   59  
 407 DRISCOLL       MARY        FARMINGTON      CT 51 F5059   7/ 15   31:51    10:16   488 
 408 CAHILL         JONATHAN    CANTON          CT  9 M0011  16/ 22   31:51    10:16   459 
 409 KEANE          GREGORY     CANTON          CT 46 M4049  57/ 62   31:54    10:17   116 
 410 LIEBLICH       MARGOT      CANTON          CT 13 F1214  29/ 36   31:58    10:18   141 
 411 SMITH          MORGAN      CANTON          CT 10 F0011   6/ 12   32:08    10:21   496 
 412 DOUGLAS        BRUCE       CANTON          CT 56 M5059  32/ 36   32:10    10:22   403 
 413 DOUGLAS        SHINY       CANTON          CT 10 F0011   7/ 12   32:10    10:22   405 
 414 TOLHURST       KATIE       CANTON          CT 15 F1518  49/ 55   32:11    10:22   394 
 415 BUJOLD         MONIQUE     CANTON          CT 15 F1518  50/ 55   32:12    10:23   30  
 416 MONIATIS       LORI        WEST HARTFORD   CT 33 F3039  35/ 48   32:13    10:23   171 
 417 LEE            ANN MARIE   WEST HARTFORD   CT 27 F1929  13/ 15   32:13    10:23   138 
 418 KESSLER        KARA        CANTON          CT 14 F1214  30/ 36   32:15    10:24   122 
 419 CURVINO        KATHRYN     CANTON          CT 11 F0011   8/ 12   32:17    10:24   53  
 420 PARKS          AMY         BURLINGTON      CT 50 F5059   8/ 15   32:27    10:28   182 
 421 HUTTON         CHRISTINA   CANTON          CT 50 F5059   9/ 15   32:28    10:28   412 
 422 LEANDER        JENNIFER    PLAINVILLE      CT 31 F3039  36/ 48   32:30    10:29   372 
 423 BAUGHER        RACHEL      CANTON          CT 39 F3039  37/ 48   32:35    10:30   16  
 424 BRONSON        AUSTIN      CANTON          CT 10 M0011  17/ 22   32:40    10:31   28  
 425 BOWES          MICHAEL     CANTON          CT 58 M5059  33/ 36   32:40    10:31   22  
 426 SODARO         KATIE       CANTON CTR      CT 14 F1214  31/ 36   32:45    10:33   245 
 427 SODARO         DAVID       CANTON          CT 48 M4049  58/ 62   32:46    10:33   243 
 428 LIGATO         MIMMO       CANTON          CT 39 M3039  43/ 44   32:52    10:35   144 
 429 REGNER         EDWARD      TORRINGTON      CT 76 M70++   5/  5   33:00    10:38   196 
 430 LEVESQUE       CHRISTINE   COLLINSVILLE    CT 33 F3039  38/ 48   33:07    10:40   140 
 431 YACOVINO       MATTHEW     CANTON          CT 11 M0011  18/ 22   33:08    10:40   451 
 432 HARRISON       TYLER       BURLINGTON      CT 12 M1214  22/ 24   33:11    10:41   320 
 433 KERR           DANIELLE    CANTON          CT 11 F0011   9/ 12   33:13    10:42   408 
 434 BELLEROSE      MISSY       RIVERTON        CT 48 F4049  35/ 44   33:14    10:43   18  
 435 WADOWSKI       ALLISON     BRISTOL         CT 34 F3039  39/ 48   33:15    10:43   355 
 436 NEDOROSTEK     KELLY       CANTON          CT 12 F1214  32/ 36   33:19    10:44   179 
 437 ALVAREZ        KATE        CANTON          CT 30 F3039  40/ 48   33:21    10:45   354 
 438 EICH           EVAN        CANON           CT 14 M1214  23/ 24   33:25    10:46   65  
 439 EICKENHORST    IKE         CANTON          CT 54 M5059  34/ 36   33:28    10:47   68  
 440 LAREAU         NICOLE      CANTON          CT 17 F1518  51/ 55   33:32    10:49   133 
 441 PERRON         JACQUELINE  GRANBY          CT 13 F1214  33/ 36   33:33    10:49   517 
 442 PERRON         BEN         GRANBY          CT 44 M4049  59/ 62   33:34    10:49   518 
 443 MORIN          XAVIER      CANTON          CT  9 M0011  19/ 22   33:51    10:55   175 
 444 MORIN          PHILIPPE    CANTON          CT  7 M0011  20/ 22   33:53    10:55   174 
 445 MCMAHON        PHYLLIS     CANTON          CT 64 F6069   1/  2   33:54    10:56   168 
 446 MINITER        MAUREEN     COLLINSVILLE    CT 36 F3039  41/ 48   34:06    11:00   540 
 447 MALONE-REISS   MARTHA      AVON            CT 39 F3039  42/ 48   34:08    11:00   159 
 448 CAHILL         JACKIE      CANTON          CT 16 F1518  52/ 55   34:23    11:05   453 
 449 SOHOCKI        DENISE      TORRINGTON      CT 27 F1929  14/ 15   34:28    11:06   246 
 450 MATHEWS        ELSIE       UNIONVILLE      CT 41 F4049  36/ 44   34:29    11:07   395 
 451 HERBST         MARCIA      CANTON          CT 70 F70++   1/  2   34:29    11:07   106 
 452 HARTMAN        STEPHANIE   COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 F1214  34/ 36   34:33    11:08   493 
 453 TOWLE          DANIEL      CANTON          CT 46 M4049  60/ 62   34:36    11:09   490 
 454 EICKENHORST    ELLEN       CANTON          CT 13 F1214  35/ 36   34:49    11:13   67  
 455 SCOTT          PETER       CANTON          CT 39 M3039  44/ 44   34:58    11:16   231 
 456 GOELER         JILLIAN     CANTON          CT 10 F0011  10/ 12   35:02    11:18   286 
 457 GOELER         JODY        CANTON          CT 47 M4049  61/ 62   35:03    11:18   287 
 458 STEERS         FRAN        CANTONANTON     CT 30 F3039  43/ 48   35:25    11:25   253 
 459 SCHRIJN        JAMES       CANTON          CT 44 M4049  62/ 62   35:35    11:28   225 
 460 SCHRIJN        THERESA     CANTON          CT 45 F4049  37/ 44   35:35    11:28   226 
 461 SCOTT          NATHAN      CANTON          CT 11 M0011  21/ 22   35:41    11:30   230 
 462 COOKE          JUDY        EAST GRANBY     CT 47 F4049  38/ 44   35:42    11:30   538 
 463 TOLAND         TRACEY      CANTON          CT 39 F3039  44/ 48   36:41    11:50   465 
 464 HEFLER         KATHI       CANTON          CT 41 F4049  39/ 44   36:41    11:50   103 
 465 GRADISCHER     JEN         CANTON          CT 16 F1518  53/ 55   37:17    12:01   85  
 466 DOUGLAS        MOLLY       CANTON          CT 17 F1518  54/ 55   37:17    12:01   404 
 467 VOLANSKI       JENNIFER    CANTON          CT 28 F1929  15/ 15   37:30    12:05   268 
 468 AUSTIN         ANDREW      W HARTFORD      CT 59 M5059  35/ 36   38:08    12:18   5   
 469 ROUSSEAU       KENNY       COLLINSVILLE    CT 14 M1214  24/ 24   38:18    12:20   211 
 470 SMITH          JAN         AVON            CT 56 F5059  10/ 15   38:51    12:31   479 
 471 LIGATO         CHRISTINE   CANTON          CT 11 F0011  11/ 12   39:21    12:41   142 
 472 LOCKWOOD       KELSEY      CANTON          CT 15 F1518  55/ 55   39:28    12:43   330 
 473 MORIN          GILLES      CANTON          CT 64 M6069   9/  9   41:50    13:29   173 
 474 HAENDIGES      CAITLIN     CANTON          CT 10 F0011  12/ 12   41:50    13:29   335 
 475 CASEY          NANCY       AVON            CT 50 F5059  11/ 15   43:30    14:01   437 
 476 BERNHARD       ALLISON     CANTON          CT 13 F1214  36/ 36   43:38    14:04   448 
 477 BERNHARD       RON         CANTON          CT 53 M5059  36/ 36   43:38    14:04   447 
 478 ST GELAIS      TERRY       CANTON          CT 52 F5059  12/ 15   45:04    14:32   250 
 479 BRYAN          ANN         CANTON          CT 52 F5059  13/ 15   45:04    14:32   279 
 480 SLOVICK        MELISSA     CANTON          CT 30 F3039  45/ 48   46:20    14:56   239 
 481 WADE           NANCY       CANTON          CT 43 F4049  40/ 44   46:21    14:56   271 
 482 RIGGS          CAROL       CRYSTAL RIVER   FL 53 F5059  14/ 15   46:31    15:00   203 
 483 SCHEIDELER     BARBARA     CANTON          CT 51 F5059  15/ 15   46:31    15:00   217 
 484 GIACCO         DENISE      AVON            CT 30 F3039  46/ 48   46:49    15:06   83  
 485 KORNER         PAT         CANTON CTR      CT 63 F6069   2/  2   46:49    15:06   124 
 486 KELNER         JAY         AVON            CT  9 M0011  22/ 22   50:00    16:07   463 
 487 LUND           ALICE       CANTON          CT 71 F70++   2/  2   50:15    16:12   151 
 488 DAVIS          LORRAINE                    CT 41 F4049  41/ 44   50:15    16:12   62  
 489 MAINVILLE      ELIZABETH   BURLINGTON      CT 30 F3039  47/ 48   50:16    16:12   158 
 490 ROTH           LORI        NEW HARTFORD    CT  0 FNOAG   1/  1   50:17    16:12   300 
 491 OCONNOR        FRANCES     AVON            CT 30 F3039  48/ 48   50:17    16:12   181 
 492 KELNER         KIMELA      AVON            CT 44 F4049  42/ 44   50:19    16:13   461 
 493 KERR           KATHA       CANTON          CT 40 F4049  43/ 44   50:22    16:14   533 
 494 MAGENNIS       GINA        CANTON          CT 47 F4049  44/ 44   50:22    16:14   477
  DIVISIONAL REPORT -   2004 Canton lobster loop 5k road race   
OVERALL                                                         AGE
 PLACE    LAST           FIRST         CITY       ST  TEAM BIB  SEX    TIME
 
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  00  to  11
  
 170 MAGNA            PHOEBE       CANTON          CT       154    9F 0:24:20
 217 SCHULTZ          PORTIA       AVON            CT       456   11F 0:25:46
 308 HOGAN            BRIGIT       FARMINGTON      CT       440   11F 0:28:08
 345 KLUSEK           LINDA        COLLINSVILLE    CT       123    3F 0:29:11
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  12  to  14
  
 113 SZARKOWICZ       ANDREA       WATERTOWN       CT       433   13F 0:22:38
 152 FITZGERALD       MADDIE       CANTON          CT       71    14F 0:23:56
 169 TWOHIG           DEIRDRE      AVON            CT       391   13F 0:24:20
 177 CASIOPPO         ALAINA       CANTON          CT       41    13F 0:24:29
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  15  to  18
  
  37 GREASER          JENA         PLEASANT VLY    CT       86    18F 0:19:33
  44 CUNNINGHAM       CAITLIN      WEST SIMSBURY   CT       282   17F 0:19:58
  60 CUNNINGHAM       MEGHAN       WEST SIMSBURY   CT       285   15F 0:20:43
  86 WOLCOTT          HANNAH       W.SUFFIELD      CT       362   18F 0:21:36
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  19  to  29
  
  15 RYAN             MARISA       FARMINGTON      CT       381   19F 0:18:10
  79 HURLBURT         TARA         SOUTHINGTON     CT       470   29F 0:21:20
  89 TWOHIG           MEGHAN       AVON            CT       267   20F 0:21:43
 212 MASSO            HEIDI        NEWTOWN         MA       420   29F 0:25:35
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  30  to  39
  
  67 ZUFFEREY         RACHEL       FARMINGTON      CT       458   36F 0:20:52
  68 LOFGREN          NINA         SUFFIELD        CT       353   39F 0:20:55
 104 PERKS            SUSAN        CANTON          CT       188   37F 0:22:20
 116 ARBORIO          KAREN        WETHERSFIELD    CT       491   38F 0:22:45
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  40  to  49
  
  14 CURRIER          MARY-LYN     UNIONVILLE      CT       422   40F 0:18:05
  73 BOLTZ            BRIGITTE     SIMSBURY        CT       388   44F 0:21:08
  92 POWELL           ALANE        CANTON          CT       190   44F 0:21:51
  97 MCCOMB           BETSY        EAST GRANBY     CT       438   48F 0:21:57
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  50  to  59
  
 137 WARNOCK          RUTH         W. SIMSBURY     CT       512   50F 0:23:21
 220 KREAM            BARBARA      AVON            CT       482   56F 0:25:49
 243 MITCHELL         PHYLLIS      BURLINGTON      CT       296   51F 0:26:39
 289 SIMPSON          CYNTHIA      W HARTFORD      CT       236   56F 0:27:49
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  60  to  69
  
 445 MCMAHON          PHYLLIS      CANTON          CT       168   64F 0:33:54
 485 KORNER           PAT          CANTON CTR      CT       124   63F 0:46:49
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  70  to  ++
  
 451 HERBST           MARCIA       CANTON          CT       106   70F 0:34:29
 487 LUND             ALICE        CANTON          CT       151   71F 0:50:15
  
           DIVISION =  Female    AGE  NO  to  AG
  
 490 ROTH             LORI         NEW HARTFORD    CT       300    0F 0:50:17
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  00  to  11
  
 180 BRASEL           JAMES        SIMSBURY        CT       400   10M 0:24:39
 203 HALL             KYLE         COLLINSVILLE    CT       365   11M 0:25:19
 214 GETTER           NATHAN       CANTON          CT       81    11M 0:25:38
 221 HALL             ROBBIE       COLLINSVILLE    CT       364    8M 0:25:54
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  12  to  14
  
  26 CALLAHAN         SEAN         SIMSBURY        CT       384   14M 0:18:55
  66 TRACESKI         DREW         CANTON          CT       264   14M 0:20:51
  96 HARPER           ZACHARY      PLAINVILLE      CT       101   13M 0:21:55
 105 AYER             ALEX         FARMINGTON      CT       521   13M 0:22:21
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  15  to  18
  
   4 BARRY            DANIEL       SHEFFIELD       MA       314   18M 0:16:57
   6 RYAN             TJ           SIMSBURY        CT       321   17M 0:17:22
   7 SCHNEIDER        JESSE        CANTON          CT       460   17M 0:17:24
   8 SASS             SPENCER      LITCHFIELD      CT       535   15M 0:17:32
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  19  to  29
  
   1 ROBACZYNSKI      MARC         NEW HARTFORD    CT       399   29M 0:15:54
   2 HUNTER           RICH         BARKHAMSTED     CT       444   20M 0:16:22
   5 LAINE            JASON        W HARFORD       CT       131   24M 0:17:19
  11 MCDERMOTT        JEFFREY      AVON            CT       324   20M 0:17:59
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  30  to  39
  
   3 NIEDECK          JEFF         CANAAN          CT       315   39M 0:16:37
   9 ADAMS            JOSHUA       NEW HARTFORD    CT       472   30M 0:17:33
  16 KSIAZIEWICZ      THOMAS       CANTON          CT       509   38M 0:18:14
  24 VACCA            JOE          CANTON          CT       434   33M 0:18:51
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  40  to  49
  
  21 HARRISON         JOHN         BURLINGTON      CT       319   48M 0:18:41
  28 RUDERMAN         TOM          SIMSBURY        CT       457   45M 0:19:04
  29 LOUREIRO         JEFF         CANTON          CT       150   48M 0:19:05
  31 NEDOROSTEK       GARY         CANTON          CT       177   42M 0:19:08
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  50  to  59
  
  10 MCCUSKER         BOB          SIMSBURY        CT       543   52M 0:17:46
  41 WEATHERHEAD      JEFF         GRANBY          CT       411   53M 0:19:46
  43 FERRIERA         FRED         TORRINGTON      CT       487   51M 0:19:54
  62 GORECKI          EDD          FARMINGTON      CT       311   50M 0:20:44
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  60  to  69
  
  94 BUTTERFIELD      TOM          WINDSOR         CT       32    68M 0:21:52
 140 STRAUSS          HARVEY       NEW YORK        MY       527   60M 0:23:31
 141 GOHRINGER        FRED         MILLDALE        CT       84    62M 0:23:31
 218 JOHNS            BILL         BRISTOL         CT       115   62M 0:25:47
  
           DIVISION =  Male      AGE  70  to  ++
  
 149 GALE             WALT         WINDSOR LOCKS   CT       75    73M 0:23:52
 179 SCHWARTZ         ALAN         AVON            CT       228   72M 0:24:38
 326 TRIBOU           BILL         GRANBY          CT       343   83M 0:28:36
 356 EDGERLY          RAY          BRISTOL         CT       370   74M 0:29:25

    





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates