Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 






Pittsfield 5K - 2003



Pittsfield 5K - 2003










2003 Pittsfield Independence 5K Road Race

 Pittsfield, MA | Fri July 4, 2003   | Source: Platt Systems
RESULTS -


OVERALL                                           AGE/          DIV  
 PLACE   LAST          FIRST        CITY          SEX  DIV    PLC/TOT   TIME     PACE  BIB
 
   1 Lemme          Kent        Williamstown    MA 36 M3039   1/ 82   15:27     4:59   522 
   2 Danahy         Michael     Princeton       NJ 24 M2029   1/ 47   15:31     5:00   197 
   3 Pienta         Joe         Valatie         NY 21 M2029   2/ 47   15:41     5:03   666 
   4 Volpi          Jonathan    Williamstown    MA 19 M1619   1/ 60   16:08     5:11   418 
   5 RAUCCI         DAVID       GERMANTOWN      NY 17 M1619   2/ 60   16:22     5:16   708 
   6 CARTIER        MATT        PITTSFIELD      MA 28 M2029   3/ 47   16:40     5:22   718 
   7 Niedeck        Jeff        Canaan          CT 38 M3039   2/ 82   16:41     5:22   360 
   8 O'NEIL         JAMES       NASSAU          NY 26 M2029   4/ 47   16:48     5:24   722 
   9 Burke          Steve       Bedford         NH 43 M4049   1/128   17:06     5:30   487 
  10 Schwartz       Adam        Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619   3/ 60   17:09     5:31   98  
  11 Terwilliger    Gordon      Franklin        TN 54 M5059   1/ 53   17:14     5:33   145 
  12 Sutliff        Shaun       Adams           MA 45 M4049   2/128   17:18     5:34   49  
  13 Welch          Lionel      Worthington     MA 19 M1619   4/ 60   17:22     5:36   633 
  14 Hall           Allen       Westford        MA 38 M3039   3/ 82   17:30     5:38   279 
  15 Phelps         Paul        Pittsfield      MA 22 M2029   5/ 47   17:31     5:39   252 
  16 McGovern       Kevin                          45 M4049   3/128   17:31     5:39   395 
  17 Quadrozzi      Kevin       Pittsfield      MA 15 M1115   1/ 24   17:31     5:39   75  
  18 Eddy           Tim         Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619   5/ 60   17:33     5:39   693 
  19 RAUCCI         JOE         GERMANTOWN      NY 18 M1619   6/ 60   17:37     5:40   707 
  20 Phelps         John        Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619   7/ 60   17:37     5:40   251 
  21 Colucci        John        Pittsfield      MA 44 M4049   4/128   17:44     5:42   667 
  22 May            Justin      Pittsfield      MA 20 M2029   6/ 47   17:53     5:46   105 
  23 Catalano III   Cosmo       Williamstown    MA 21 M2029   7/ 47   17:58     5:47   554 
  24 Spratling      Lance       Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619   8/ 60   17:58     5:47   652 
  25 Haywood        Adam        Interlaken      MA 19 M1619   9/ 60   18:00     5:48   153 
  26 Marchand       Mike        Pittsfield      MA 27 M2029   8/ 47   18:00     5:48   193 
  27 Burke          Nick        Pittsfield      MA 23 M2029   9/ 47   18:00     5:48   368 
  28 Malay          Dan         Syracuse        NY 23 M2029  10/ 47   18:00     5:48   596 
  29 Wiechecki      Peter       Pittsfield      MA 19 M1619  10/ 60   18:01     5:48   512 
  30 McMahon        Jim         Hinsdale        MA 18 M1619  11/ 60   18:12     5:51   346 
  31 Roberts        Steve       Dalton          MA 38 M3039   4/ 82   18:14     5:52   555 
  32 Litscher       Larry       Pittsfield      MA 51 M5059   2/ 53   18:15     5:53   83  
  33 Bampton        Pete        Lenox           MA 38 M3039   5/ 82   18:20     5:54   471 
  34 Innes          Mike         Dalton         MA 35 M3039   6/ 82   18:30     5:58   111 
  35 Erb-Satullo    Nathaniel   Lanesboro       MA 18 M1619  12/ 60   18:31     5:58   46  
  36 Wheeler        Robert      Lenox           MA 42 M4049   5/128   18:35     5:59   514 
  37 Reilly         Art         Lenoxdale       MA 42 M4049   6/128   18:36     6:00   501 
  38 Putko          Robert      Weisbaden       Ge 16 M1619  13/ 60   18:38     6:00   332 
  39 Tilley         Matt        Lenox           MA 31 M3039   7/ 82   18:41     6:01   469 
  40 Boshe          Erin                           21 F2029   1/ 54   18:42     6:01   240 
  41 Hudson         Chad        Dalton          MA 17 M1619  14/ 60   18:48     6:03   592 
  42 Love           Susan                          31 F3039   1/ 73   18:56     6:06   542 
  43 Collins        Ted         Lenox           MA 32 M3039   8/ 82   18:58     6:07   636 
  44 Armstrong      Dale        Lenox           MA 29 M2029  11/ 47   18:59     6:07   141 
  45 Archey         Bob         Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049   7/128   19:03     6:08   478 
  46 Dunbar         Ricky       Ghent           NY 17 M1619  15/ 60   19:04     6:09   442 
  47 Boshe          Rick                           53 M5059   3/ 53   19:09     6:10   239 
  48 Bannister      Beth        Pittsfield      MA 30 F3039   2/ 73   19:12     6:11   571 
  49 Dropkin-Frank  Mara        E Chatham       NY 19 F1619   1/ 15   19:16     6:12   287 
  50 LAWRENCE       EVAN        RED HOOK        NY 17 M1619  16/ 60   19:16     6:12   706 
  51 LaPierre       Paul        Glastonbury     CT 38 M3039   9/ 82   19:18     6:13   455 
  52 O'Neal         Nate        Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  17/ 60   19:18     6:13   645 
  53 Rossman        Jeff        Gt Barrington   MA 50 M5059   4/ 53   19:19     6:13   509 
  54 Shepardson     Paul                           46 M4049   8/128   19:20     6:14   683 
  55 Bashara        Jeff        Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  18/ 60   19:21     6:14   601 
  56 Kittler        William     Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  10/ 82   19:25     6:15   223 
  57 Pilling        Bridgette   Dalton          MA 20 F2029   2/ 54   19:27     6:16   261 
  58 Wilk           Lee         Baltimore       MD 47 M4049   9/128   19:29     6:16   347 
  59 Hansen         Alex        Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  19/ 60   19:29     6:17   680 
  60 Knowlton       Bruce       Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049  10/128   19:30     6:17   319 
  61 Williams        Joseph Jr  Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049  11/128   19:32     6:18   205 
  62 Kitterman      Todd A      Pittsfield      MA 23 M2029  12/ 47   19:33     6:18   36  
  63 Kline          John        Adams           MA 37 M3039  11/ 82   19:33     6:18   565 
  64 AMYOT          JENNIFER    WYNATSKILL      NY 22 F2029   3/ 54   19:38     6:19   717 
  65 SCHNEIDER      BRANDON     TRUMBULL        CT 21 M2029  13/ 47   19:39     6:20   719 
  66 LaBresh        Kevin       Manville        RI 18 M1619  20/ 60   19:40     6:20   102 
  67 GONZALEZ-STEWA ANDRES      RED HOOK        NY 18 M1619  21/ 60   19:40     6:20   709 
  68 Cazavelan      Mark        Pittsfield      MA 20 M2029  14/ 47   19:42     6:20   668 
  69 Bantjes        Chad        Windsor         MA 19 M1619  22/ 60   19:43     6:21   421 
  70 Wiechecki      John        Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  23/ 60   19:43     6:21   511 
  71 Krieger        Jason       Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  24/ 60   19:43     6:21   697 
  72 Goupil         Jacques                        27 M2029  15/ 47   19:46     6:22   464 
  73 Carroll        Lawrence    Lee             MA 48 M4049  12/128   19:49     6:23   472 
  74 GALLAGHER      BRANDON     PITTSFIELD      MA 17 M1619  25/ 60   19:51     6:23   723 
  75 Gibbons        Brian       Tyringham       MA 33 M3039  12/ 82   19:53     6:24   391 
  76 Kuehnel        Kurt        Dalton          MA 42 M4049  13/128   19:54     6:24   521 
  77 Laflamme       David       Lee             MA 20 M2029  16/ 47   19:54     6:24   520 
  78 LEGEVE         RYAN        GHENT           NY 20 M2029  17/ 47   19:55     6:25   727 
  79 OKULA          STAN        MT. KISCO       NY 43 M4049  14/128   19:57     6:25   732 
  80 Walker Jr      David       Lee             MA 46 M4049  15/128   19:57     6:26   495 
  81 Bridgman       Ian         Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  26/ 60   19:57     6:26   415 
  82 Piper          A.J.                           17 M1619  27/ 60   19:57     6:26   671 
  83 Benner         Bob         Pittsfield      MA 44 M4049  16/128   19:58     6:26   260 
  84 Mears          Nicholas    Dalton          MA 16 M1619  28/ 60   19:58     6:26   298 
  85 Marino                     Hawthorn Woods  IL 35 M3039  13/ 82   19:58     6:26   132 
  86 Perrault       Shane       Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  29/ 60   19:59     6:26   453 
  87 Guzzo          Daniel      Pittsfield      MA 32 M3039  14/ 82   20:00     6:26   339 
  88 Dropkin-Frank  Dan         E Chatham       NY 16 M1619  30/ 60   20:02     6:27   288 
  89 COHEN          MARTIN      ARLINGTON       MA 50 M5059   5/ 53   20:04     6:28   724 
  90 Coe            Timothy     Pittsfield      MA 32 M3039  15/ 82   20:06     6:29   116 
  91 Fiorini        Dave        Bethel          CT 41 M4049  17/128   20:09     6:29   575 
  92 Mareb          Emily       Gt. Barrington  MA 18 F1619   2/ 15   20:10     6:30   392 
  93 Haywood        Eric        Interlaken      MA 17 M1619  31/ 60   20:10     6:30   295 
  94 Schwartz       Stu         Adams           MA 47 M4049  18/128   20:11     6:30   97  
  95 Tharion        Bill        Framingham      MA 46 M4049  19/128   20:12     6:30   60  
  96 French         Eric        Ghent           NY 20 M2029  18/ 47   20:22     6:34   213 
  97 O'Connell      Michael     Chaplin         CT 33 M3039  16/ 82   20:23     6:34   546 
  98 Perri          Joseph      Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  17/ 82   20:24     6:34   371 
  99 Donovan        John        Leominster      MA 42 M4049  20/128   20:28     6:35   149 
 100 Herrick        Mitch       Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  18/ 82   20:29     6:36   206 
 101 Landa          Bernard     Pittsfield      MA 31 M3039  19/ 82   20:30     6:36   704 
 102 Ward           Jennifer    Pittsfield      MA 31 F3039   3/ 73   20:31     6:36   22  
 103 DuPont         Michelle                       35 F3039   4/ 73   20:33     6:37   682 
 104 McKeever       Paul                           43 M4049  21/128   20:36     6:38   676 
 105 Fitzroy PFC    Kyle        Ft Bragg        NC 21 M2029  19/ 47   20:40     6:39   304 
 106 Love           Peter                          36 M3039  20/ 82   20:42     6:40   541 
 107 Burke          Amy         Bedford         NH 15 F1115   1/ 22   20:43     6:40   485 
 108 Archey         Mike        Aurora          IL 36 M3039  21/ 82   20:44     6:41   134 
 109 Gobelman       Matt        Dalton          MA 16 M1619  32/ 60   20:45     6:41   300 
 110 Bradley        Scott       Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  22/128   20:46     6:41   340 
 111 Tyer           Bill        Lee             MA 50 M5059   6/ 53   20:47     6:41   139 
 112 KINGMAN        ABBY                           41 F4049   1/ 43   20:51     6:43   716 
 113 Higgins        Joseph      Dalton          MA 36 M3039  22/ 82   20:57     6:45   23  
 114 Carlson        Terri       Dalton          MA 36 F3039   5/ 73   21:00     6:46   216 
 115 Robbins        Todd        Pittsfield      MA 19 M1619  33/ 60   21:05     6:47   650 
 116 Richards       Colin       Altson          MA 29 M2029  20/ 47   21:05     6:48   664 
 117 Martin         James       Brighton        MA 22 M2029  21/ 47   21:05     6:48   498 
 118 Houle          Glenn       Dalton          MA 37 M3039  23/ 82   21:07     6:48   160 
 119 Lambrecht      Kyle        Jupiter         FL 15 M1115   2/ 24   21:09     6:49   50  
 120 Alarie         Brian       Adams           MA 39 M3039  24/ 82   21:09     6:49   613 
 121 Harte          Martin      Holliston       MA 36 M3039  25/ 82   21:11     6:49   678 
 122 LaBrode        Dave        Haverhill       MA 46 M4049  23/128   21:12     6:49   459 
 123 Apple          Theresa     Pittsfield      MA 42 F4049   2/ 43   21:15     6:50   8   
 124 Degrazia       Martha      Slingerlands    NY 52 F5059   1/ 13   21:19     6:52   439 
 125 Harrison       Brian       Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  34/ 60   21:20     6:52   257 
 126 Dowsett        Kern        New London      CT 36 M3039  26/ 82   21:20     6:52   58  
 127 Bartley        Tim         Pittsfield      MA 15 M1115   3/ 24   21:20     6:52   26  
 128 Sieller        Bob         Canaan          CT 64 M6069   1/ 16   21:21     6:52   359 
 129 Papallo        Robert      Pittsfield      MA 23 M2029  22/ 47   21:23     6:53   108 
 130 Phillips       Paige       Lanesboro       MA 21 F2029   4/ 54   21:25     6:54   51  
 131 Virgilio       Dustin      Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  35/ 60   21:27     6:55   659 
 132 Davis          Kathy                          40 F4049   3/ 43   21:28     6:55   393 
 133 Stefaniak Jr   Douglas     Schenectady     NY 35 M3039  27/ 82   21:28     6:55   443 
 134 Grierson       Devon       Dalton          MA 18 M1619  36/ 60   21:30     6:55   119 
 135 Elliott        Justin      Otis            MA 17 M1619  37/ 60   21:30     6:56   73  
 136 Murray         Caitlin     New Ashford     MA 24 F2029   5/ 54   21:30     6:56   211 
 137 French         Mark        Ghent           NY 50 M5059   7/ 53   21:31     6:56   212 
 138 Kohl           Kari                           33 F3039   6/ 73   21:33     6:56   6   
 139 Lempart        Wally       Florence        MA 57 M5059   8/ 53   21:37     6:58   150 
 140 Goodrich       Jason       Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  38/ 60   21:37     6:58   660 
 141 Carlson        Darrell     Stamford        VT 44 M4049  24/128   21:38     6:58   322 
 142 Ross           Bill        Dalton          MA 42 M4049  25/128   21:40     6:59   278 
 143 Harrison       Matthew     Pittsfield      MA 19 M1619  39/ 60   21:41     6:59   531 
 144 Roosa          Jeffrey     Lee             Ma 29 M2029  23/ 47   21:41     6:59   152 
 145 Saharczewski   Edward      Adams           MA 49 M4049  26/128   21:42     7:00   242 
 146 Ciepiela       Jane        Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029   6/ 54   21:44     7:00   348 
 147 Reilly         Cara        Lenoxdale       MA 18 F1619   3/ 15   21:45     7:00   500 
 148 Chiaretto      John                           40 M4049  27/128   21:45     7:00   635 
 149 Deacon         Jaime       Chester         MA 19 F1619   4/ 15   21:48     7:01   632 
 150 Jolin          Dick        North Adams     MA 50 M5059   9/ 53   21:52     7:02   245 
 151 Spangler       Roy         Arlington       MA 38 M3039  28/ 82   21:57     7:04   669 
 152 Levy           Natan       Pittsfield      MA 14 M1115   4/ 24   21:57     7:04   412 
 153 Perotti        Mark        Pittsfield      MA 39 M3039  29/ 82   22:00     7:05   406 
 154 Dunbar         Bill        Ghent           NY 45 M4049  28/128   22:00     7:05   441 
 155 Lee            Jeffrey     Pittsfield      MA 36 M3039  30/ 82   22:02     7:06   137 
 156 Wallingford    Randy       Pittsfield      MA 46 M4049  29/128   22:03     7:06   82  
 157 Tatsapaugh     Bill        Lenox           MA 51 M5059  10/ 53   22:03     7:06   230 
 158 LeMay          Kirk        Pittsfield      MA 28 M2029  24/ 47   22:05     7:07   370 
 159 Boshe          Catherine                      19 F1619   5/ 15   22:07     7:08   241 
 160 Mattila        Lisa        Pittsfield      MA 44 F4049   4/ 43   22:08     7:08   294 
 161 Clemente       Philip      Schaghticoke    NY 44 M4049  30/128   22:11     7:09   166 
 162 Herder         Brad        Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049  31/128   22:13     7:10   81  
 163 Harrington     John        Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  31/ 82   22:14     7:10   705 
 164 Marshall       Nicholas    Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  32/ 82   22:14     7:10   550 
 165 Leslie         Ethan       Hinsdale        MA 19 M1619  40/ 60   22:18     7:11   180 
 166 Lahey          Michael     Adams           MA 52 M5059  11/ 53   22:18     7:11   430 
 167 Higgins        Jacob       Dalton          MA 16 M1619  41/ 60   22:19     7:11   154 
 168 Kirchner       Bruce                          46 M4049  32/128   22:19     7:11   388 
 169 Sheedy         Colin                          19 M1619  42/ 60   22:26     7:13   434 
 170 Murphy         Molly       Pittsfield      MA 15 F1115   2/ 22   22:26     7:13   356 
 171 Litz Jr        Timothy     Dalton          MA 16 M1619  43/ 60   22:26     7:14   381 
 172 Roth           Bradley     Lenox           MA 39 M3039  33/ 82   22:27     7:14   467 
 173 Kilmer         Bruce       Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049  33/128   22:31     7:15   626 
 174 Costa          Michelle    Pittsfield      MA 36 F3039   7/ 73   22:32     7:15   201 
 175 Binder         Eddie                          43 M4049  34/128   22:36     7:17   185 
 176 Tobin          Jon         Pittsfield      MA 22 M2029  25/ 47   22:38     7:17   661 
 177 Archey         Shiobbean   Pittsfield      MA 35 F3039   8/ 73   22:38     7:18   480 
 178 Miller         Nick        Dalton          MA 23 M2029  26/ 47   22:39     7:18   479 
 179 Nichols        tim         Pittsfield      MA 20 M2029  27/ 47   22:41     7:19   140 
 180 Tierney        Michael     East Greenbush  NY 34 M3039  34/ 82   22:42     7:19   114 
 181 Barry          Christopher Lee             MA 34 M3039  35/ 82   22:43     7:19   222 
 182 Clarke         Richard     Gt Barrington   MA 55 M5059  12/ 53   22:43     7:19   103 
 183 Hall           David       Pittsfield      MA 40 M4049  35/128   22:44     7:19   281 
 184 LIBONDI        DANIEL                         18 M1619  44/ 60   22:44     7:19   729 
 185 Holland        James       Hinsdale        MA 50 M5059  13/ 53   22:45     7:20   179 
 186 Bayone         Raoul                          37 M3039  36/ 82   22:47     7:20   425 
 187 Mack           Bernie      Pittsfield      MA 54 M5059  14/ 53   22:47     7:20   427 
 188 Bloch          Paul        Lenox           MA 20 M2029  28/ 47   22:50     7:21   656 
 189 Barry          Janet                          13 F1115   3/ 22   22:50     7:21   364 
 190 McDonough      Shaun M     Pittsfield      MA 24 M2029  29/ 47   22:52     7:22   599 
 191 Kosla          David       Pittsfield      MA 46 M4049  36/128   22:54     7:22   63  
 192 Simon          Marcel      Lee             MA 52 M5059  15/ 53   22:57     7:23   631 
 193 McDonough      Patrick     Pittsfield      MA 26 M2029  30/ 47   23:00     7:25   600 
 194 Conley         Jim         Franklin        MA 40 M4049  37/128   23:04     7:26   238 
 195 Epstein        Dan         Cambridge       MA 53 M5059  16/ 53   23:06     7:27   232 
 196 Hartwig        Paul        Adams           Ma 46 M4049  38/128   23:07     7:27   203 
 197 Cole           Pete        Pittsfield      MA 34 M3039  37/ 82   23:07     7:27   524 
 198 Lydon          Sean        Cheshire        MA 40 M4049  39/128   23:09     7:27   126 
 199 Langeveld      Dirk        Lanesborough    MA 19 M1619  45/ 60   23:10     7:28   337 
 200 Kaley Cooney   Donna       Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039   9/ 73   23:10     7:28   607 
 201 Paquette       Mark                           54 M5059  17/ 53   23:12     7:29   325 
 202 Hirt           Paul                           42 M4049  40/128   23:13     7:29   696 
 203 Pudlo          Craig       Dalton          MA 32 M3039  38/ 82   23:13     7:29   376 
 204 Hughes         Darrell     Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  39/ 82   23:14     7:29   695 
 205 Swierht        Mark        Dalton          MA 53 M5059  18/ 53   23:15     7:30   192 
 206 Ingegni        Alyssa      Pittsfield      MA 15 F1115   4/ 22   23:15     7:30   419 
 207 Cachat         Michael     Dalton          MA 42 M4049  41/128   23:16     7:30   398 
 208 Darrow         Nicole      Lanesboro       Ma 14 F1115   5/ 22   23:16     7:30   574 
 209 Harrison       Tim         Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  46/ 60   23:17     7:30   496 
 210 Masterjohn     Elizabeth   Waltham         MA 22 F2029   7/ 54   23:18     7:30   29  
 211 Folta          Amy         Pittsfield      MA 24 F2029   8/ 54   23:18     7:30   663 
 212 Peplowski      Matt        Maynard         MA 33 M3039  40/ 82   23:18     7:30   196 
 213 Russell        Bill        Lenox           MA 39 M3039  41/ 82   23:20     7:31   194 
 214 Webb           Harry       Hardwick        MA 55 M5059  19/ 53   23:20     7:31   107 
 215 Rodhouse       Nicole      Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029   9/ 54   23:23     7:32   268 
 216 Papa           Jon         Pittsfield      MA 42 M4049  42/128   23:24     7:32   313 
 217 Connors        Raymond     Marlborough     MA 55 M5059  20/ 53   23:25     7:32   115 
 218 Farry          Bill        Pittsfield      MA 50 M5059  21/ 53   23:25     7:33   243 
 219 O'Brien        Christopher Monterey        MA 15 M1115   5/ 24   23:28     7:34   249 
 220 Plouffe        Brian       Lee             MA 41 M4049  43/128   23:28     7:34   124 
 221 Wehner         Thomas      Peru            MA 36 M3039  42/ 82   23:28     7:34   135 
 222 McClusky       Cheryl      Pittsfield      MA 36 F3039  10/ 73   23:30     7:34   657 
 223 Preite         Chase       No Adams        MA 10 M0010   1/ 11   23:30     7:34   446 
 224 Peplowski      Steven      Pittsfield      MA 40 M4049  44/128   23:30     7:34   177 
 225 Aldrich        Jeff        Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  47/ 60   23:31     7:34   488 
 226 Pierson        Juraye      Pittsfield      MA 37 F3039  11/ 73   23:32     7:35   552 
 227 Baker          Kim                            41 F4049   5/ 43   23:32     7:35   679 
 228 Preite         James       No Adams        MA 39 M3039  43/ 82   23:34     7:35   447 
 229 Villa          Giuseppe    Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049  45/128   23:34     7:35   171 
 230 HORNE          BOBBY                          17 M1619  48/ 60   23:35     7:36   725 
 231 Connolly       Tom         Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  46/128   23:36     7:36   405 
 232 Buffis         Robert      Lanesboro       MA 48 M4049  47/128   23:37     7:36   361 
 233 Roche          Daniel      Pittsfield      MA 42 M4049  48/128   23:37     7:37   128 
 234 Reed           Linda       Ghent           NY 45 F4049   6/ 43   23:38     7:37   95  
 235 Olds           Douglas     Hinsdale        MA 21 M2029  31/ 47   23:38     7:37   422 
 236 Brown          Kevin                          44 M4049  49/128   23:40     7:37   59  
 237 HOTALINE       JIM         NIVERVILLE      NY 63 M6069   2/ 16   23:40     7:38   715 
 238 Piper          Andrew L                       46 M4049  50/128   23:40     7:38   672 
 239 King           Tony        Pittsfield      MA 50 M5059  22/ 53   23:41     7:38   553 
 240 Cookis         Laura       Pittsfield      MA 32 F3039  12/ 73   23:41     7:38   323 
 241 Sullivan       Dan         Lanesboro       MA 53 M5059  23/ 53   23:41     7:38   538 
 242 Handwerker     Thomas      Harvard         MA 45 M4049  51/128   23:44     7:39   450 
 243 Wesley         Gloria      Pittsfield      MA 43 F4049   7/ 43   23:45     7:39   454 
 244 Barry          Pam                            11 F1115   6/ 22   23:47     7:40   362 
 245 Ambrose        Stephanie   Lenox           MA 40 F4049   8/ 43   23:47     7:40   363 
 246 White          Eric                           62 M6069   3/ 16   23:49     7:40   576 
 247 Jarrett        Lonny                          45 M4049  52/128   23:50     7:41   606 
 248 Flynn          John                           38 M3039  44/ 82   23:52     7:41   634 
 249 Robbins        Jay         Pittsfield      MA 21 M2029  32/ 47   23:54     7:42   649 
 250 RYAN           DOUGLAS     PITTSFIELD      MA 45 M4049  53/128   23:55     7:42   726 
 251 Kyte           Robert      Dalton          MA 55 M5059  24/ 53   23:56     7:42   312 
 252 Kaplan         Ben         Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049  54/128   23:57     7:43   677 
 253 Wheeler        Michael     Pittsfield      MA 30 M3039  45/ 82   23:58     7:43   637 
 254 Wiechecki      David       Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  55/128   23:59     7:43   510 
 255 Milne          Rachel                         22 F2029  10/ 54   23:59     7:44   580 
 256 Heaphy Jr      Bill        Pittsfield      MA 44 M4049  56/128   24:00     7:44   372 
 257 Toole          John        Lee             MA 45 M4049  57/128   24:02     7:45   494 
 258 Andrews        Sandy                          28 F2029  11/ 54   24:03     7:45   465 
 259 Sullivan       Andrew      Ellington       CT 13 M1115   6/ 24   24:03     7:45   214 
 260 Erickson       Fred        Richmond        MA 36 M3039  46/ 82   24:05     7:46   250 
 261 Charlebois     Cary        Boston          MA 27 F2029  12/ 54   24:06     7:46   622 
 262 Beckett        Jem         Lenox           MA 50 M5059  25/ 53   24:06     7:46   466 
 263 Najimy         Allyce      Pittsfield      MA 38 F3039  13/ 73   24:07     7:46   642 
 264 Putko          James       Weisbaden       Ge  7 M0010   2/ 11   24:09     7:47   328 
 265 Betters        Robert      Charlton        MA 55 M5059  26/ 53   24:09     7:47   493 
 266 Guyer          Denis                          36 M3039  47/ 82   24:10     7:47   638 
 267 Roosa          Jennifer    Lee             MA 29 F2029  13/ 54   24:13     7:48   5   
 268 Maloney        Robert      Maynard         MA 33 M3039  48/ 82   24:14     7:49   13  
 269 DelGallo       Patty       Pittsfield      MA 27 F2029  14/ 54   24:16     7:49   170 
 270 Anderegg       Mike                           37 M3039  49/ 82   24:17     7:49   670 
 271 Gardner        Sarah       Williamstown    MA 41 F4049   9/ 43   24:20     7:50   578 
 272 Waluszko       Andrew      Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  50/ 82   24:21     7:51   320 
 273 Smith          Tim         Pittsfield      MA 43 M4049  58/128   24:25     7:52   444 
 274 Doyle          Tony        Dalton          MA 49 M4049  59/128   24:33     7:54   451 
 275 Wald           Jonathan    Peru            MA 44 M4049  60/128   24:33     7:55   143 
 276 Sutliff        Dylan       Adams           MA 13 M1115   7/ 24   24:35     7:55   48  
 277 Burke          Stevie      Bedford         NH 11 M1115   8/ 24   24:35     7:55   486 
 278 Walchenback    Tina        Pittsfield      MA 35 F3039  14/ 73   24:35     7:55   658 
 279 Wiest          Joel        Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  61/128   24:36     7:55   12  
 280 Clarke         Thomas      Pittsfield      MA 47 M4049  62/128   24:37     7:56   70  
 281 Wheeler        Karin       Cleveland       OH 38 F3039  15/ 73   24:37     7:56   157 
 282 Lydon          Michele     Cheshire        MA 30 F3039  16/ 73   24:38     7:56   127 
 283 Low            Eric        Lenox           Ma 16 M1619  49/ 60   24:38     7:56   523 
 284 Casey          Timothy     Lee             MA 47 M4049  63/128   24:40     7:57   417 
 285 Rosenhein      Bruce       Pittsfield      MA 37 M3039  51/ 82   24:41     7:57   301 
 286 Cowan          Ryan        Pittsfield      MA 15 M1115   9/ 24   24:41     7:57   618 
 287 Tremper        Joanna                         33 F3039  17/ 73   24:44     7:58   43  
 288 Tullock        Michael     Pittsfield      MA 20 M2029  33/ 47   24:46     7:59   492 
 289 Lein           David       Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049  64/128   24:47     7:59   383 
 290 Hogeland       Emily       Williamstown    MA 18 F1619   6/ 15   24:48     8:00   502 
 291 Aitken         Daniel      Pittsfield      MA 33 M3039  52/ 82   24:49     8:00   219 
 292 Marran         Dick                           61 M6069   4/ 16   24:51     8:00   299 
 293 Powell         Micah       Pittsfield      MA 27 M2029  34/ 47   24:53     8:01   503 
 294 Gardner        Tom         Dalton          MA 53 M5059  27/ 53   24:53     8:01   262 
 295 Burke          Leah        Bedford         NH 12 F1115   7/ 22   24:56     8:02   702 
 296 Wrzesinski     Michael     Dalton          MA 13 M1115  10/ 24   24:56     8:02   608 
 297 Cook           Terry       Lenox           MA 41 F4049  10/ 43   24:57     8:02   207 
 298 Shaneberger    Karen       Pittsfield      MA 33 F3039  18/ 73   24:57     8:02   85  
 299 Reynolds       Mark        Pittsfield      MA 51 M5059  28/ 53   25:00     8:03   117 
 300 Halla          Don         Southington     CT 44 M4049  65/128   25:00     8:03   529 
 301 Joyner         Sue         Lanesboro       MA 44 F4049  11/ 43   25:03     8:04   603 
 302 Sayers         Lori                           27 F2029  15/ 54   25:03     8:04   274 
 303 Canino         Jim         Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  66/128   25:04     8:04   424 
 304 Clatterbaugh   Mark        Pittsfield      MA 55 M5059  29/ 53   25:06     8:05   47  
 305 Felix          Franck      Tyringham       MA 54 M5059  30/ 53   25:11     8:07   570 
 306 Garfinkel      Matthew     Westfield       NJ 43 M4049  67/128   25:12     8:07   130 
 307 Browns         Allen       Sturbridge      MA 42 M4049  68/128   25:14     8:08   621 
 308 Phillips       Gary        Lanesboro       MA 52 M5059  31/ 53   25:17     8:09   52  
 309 Barrett        David       Wakefield       RI 38 M3039  53/ 82   25:18     8:09   164 
 310 Kraus          Rozann      Cambridge       MA 50 F5059   2/ 13   25:21     8:10   231 
 311 Kearns         Tim                            48 M4049  69/128   25:22     8:10   532 
 312 Massery        Mike        Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  50/ 60   25:22     8:10   399 
 313 Reilly-Ortega  Jeannie     Pittsfield      MA 38 F3039  19/ 73   25:23     8:11   224 
 314 Miller         Ann Marie   Pittsfield      MA 37 F3039  20/ 73   25:23     8:11   701 
 315 Campoli        Cindy       Dalton          MA 44 F4049  12/ 43   25:24     8:11   99  
 316 Aldrich        John        Dalton          MA 44 M4049  70/128   25:24     8:11   404 
 317 Duquette       Lindsay     Newmarket       NH 21 F2029  16/ 54   25:25     8:11   639 
 318 Colucci        Anthony     Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  51/ 60   25:26     8:11   577 
 319 Reis           Christine   W Stockbridge   MA 47 F4049  13/ 43   25:26     8:11   420 
 320 Stanley        Tom         Pittsfield      MA 64 M6069   5/ 16   25:27     8:12   136 
 321 Kennedy        Shelby      Durham          NC 31 F3039  21/ 73   25:29     8:13   1   
 322 TRACY          ERIN                           22 F2029  17/ 54   25:29     8:13   728 
 323 Jarrett        Emilie                         38 F3039  22/ 73   25:30     8:13   605 
 324 Langeveld      Martin      Lanesborough    MA 54 M5059  32/ 53   25:31     8:13   336 
 325 O'Neal         Dalton      Pittsfield      MA 13 M1115  11/ 24   25:31     8:13   644 
 326 Geller         Cameron     Pittsfield      MA 13 M1115  12/ 24   25:31     8:13   612 
 327 Barber         Linda       Pittsfield      MA 44 F4049  14/ 43   25:31     8:13   147 
 328 Ancora         Renee       Durham          NC 32 F3039  23/ 73   25:32     8:13   2   
 329 Pruyne         Kermit      Washington      MA 64 M6069   6/ 16   25:32     8:14   303 
 330 Kerwood        Shana       Pittsfield      MA 27 F2029  18/ 54   25:34     8:14   504 
 331 Mutch Jr       Edward Will Pittsfield      MA 28 M2029  35/ 47   25:34     8:14   138 
 332 Zervas         Caroleena   Pittsfield      MA 21 F2029  19/ 54   25:36     8:15   28  
 333 Doyle          Jeff        Dalton          MA 23 M2029  36/ 47   25:36     8:15   452 
 334 Carr           Bill        Pittsfield      MA 39 M3039  54/ 82   25:37     8:15   273 
 335 Albano         Joseph      Dalton          MA 47 M4049  71/128   25:39     8:16   428 
 336 LaPorta        Lawrence    Chapaqua        NY 53 M5059  33/ 53   25:39     8:16   375 
 337 Quinn          Colleen     Pittsfield      MA 45 F4049  15/ 43   25:40     8:16   174 
 338 Coughlin       Christopher Pittsfield      MA  8 M0010   3/ 11   25:40     8:16   163 
 339 Roberts        Barry       Westfield       MA 41 M4049  72/128   25:40     8:16   30  
 340 Archambault    Marcel      Pittsfield      MA 39 M3039  55/ 82   25:40     8:16   414 
 341 Fruet          Peter       Pittsfield      MA 60 M6069   7/ 16   25:40     8:16   88  
 342 Lepicier       Brad        Lanesboro       MA 30 M3039  56/ 82   25:41     8:17   305 
 343 King           Paula       Pittsfield      MA 37 F3039  24/ 73   25:41     8:17   175 
 344 Browning       Alexis      Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029  20/ 54   25:42     8:17   182 
 345 Davis          Russell     Lenox           MA 48 M4049  73/128   25:42     8:17   210 
 346 Hinton         Terri       Lenox           MA 36 F3039  25/ 73   25:43     8:17   468 
 347 Polidoro       Leanna      Adams           MA 21 F2029  21/ 54   25:45     8:18   653 
 348 Hickey         Michael     Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049  74/128   25:46     8:18   161 
 349 Cabaniol       Aleisha     Tyringham       MA 24 F2029  22/ 54   25:46     8:18   390 
 350 O'Gara         Katie       Pittsfield      MA 34 F3039  26/ 73   25:47     8:18   236 
 351 Sheran         Brendan     Pittsfield      MA 19 M1619  52/ 60   25:47     8:19   665 
 352 Denault        William     Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  57/ 82   25:49     8:19   253 
 353 Holland        Beth        Pittsfield      MA 22 F2029  23/ 54   25:49     8:19   690 
 354 Leslie         Brynn       Hinsdale        MA 22 F2029  24/ 54   25:49     8:19   647 
 355 Maher          Timothy     Delmar          NY 47 M4049  75/128   25:51     8:20   209 
 356 McVay          Steve       Braintree       MA 29 M2029  37/ 47   25:53     8:20   686 
 357 Dorfman        Andrew                         45 M4049  76/128   25:54     8:20   655 
 358 Reed           Greg        Ghent           NY 46 M4049  77/128   25:56     8:21   94  
 359 McLean         John        Pittsfield      MA 56 M5059  34/ 53   25:58     8:22   68  
 360 Sloper         Martha      Pittsfield      MA 55 F5059   3/ 13   25:59     8:22   438 
 361 Homich         John                           36 M3039  58/ 82   26:00     8:22   533 
 362 McVay          Jennifer    Braintree       MA 28 F2029  25/ 54   26:01     8:23   685 
 363 Retchless      John        Lee             MA 50 M5059  35/ 53   26:01     8:23   11  
 364 Carlson        Christine   Pittsfield      MA 34 F3039  27/ 73   26:02     8:23   148 
 365 LaCrosse       Jeremy      Pittsfield      MA 22 M2029  38/ 47   26:04     8:24   41  
 366 Marshall       Sarah       Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039  28/ 73   26:04     8:24   549 
 367 Kolodzinski    Walter      Florence        MA 60 M6069   8/ 16   26:05     8:24   449 
 368 Flynn          Billy       Pittsfield      MA 38 M3039  59/ 82   26:06     8:24   654 
 369 Snow           Ben          Lee            MA 13 M1115  13/ 24   26:07     8:25   611 
 370 Gerardi        Chris       Richmond        MA 48 M4049  78/128   26:07     8:25   591 
 371 Currier        Kevin       Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  53/ 60   26:07     8:25   118 
 372 Olds           Dan         Hinsdale        MA 23 M2029  39/ 47   26:09     8:26   423 
 373 Simonds        Dan         Pittsfield      MA 31 M3039  60/ 82   26:10     8:26   675 
 374 Fyfe           Lance       Pittsfield      MA 31 M3039  61/ 82   26:10     8:26   129 
 375 Rocca          David                          11 M1115  14/ 24   26:13     8:27   681 
 376 Kelly          Maura                          36 F3039  29/ 73   26:13     8:27   579 
 377 Gardner        Cynthia     Pittsfield      MA 52 F5059   4/ 13   26:19     8:29   21  
 378 Holland        Caroline    Pittsfield      MA 17 F1619   7/ 15   26:23     8:30   688 
 379 Green          Nathaniel   Springfield     MA 52 M5059  36/ 53   26:24     8:30   543 
 380 Putko          Marie       Weisbaden       Ge 15 F1115   8/ 22   26:28     8:32   331 
 381 PICKED UP      WRONG # 191                 MA  0 M9999   1/  1   26:28     8:32   888 
 382 Preite         Claudine    No Adams        MA 36 F3039  30/ 73   26:31     8:32   448 
 383 Jackson        Todd        Spring City     PA 49 M4049  79/128   26:31     8:32   646 
 384 Archey         Elaine      Aurora          IL 36 F3039  31/ 73   26:32     8:33   133 
 385 Tharion        Jim         Pittsfield      MA 44 M4049  80/128   26:37     8:35   76  
 386 Kelly          Joe         Albany          NY 69 M6069   9/ 16   26:38     8:35   64  
 387 Elliott        Dan         Otis            MA 15 M1115  15/ 24   26:43     8:37   71  
 388 Williams       David       Pittsfield      MA 23 M2029  40/ 47   26:45     8:37   401 
 389 Lepotakis      Peter                          45 M4049  81/128   26:46     8:38   589 
 390 Gai            Frank       Pittsfield      MA 56 M5059  37/ 53   26:47     8:38   100 
 391 Tierney        Bob         Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049  82/128   26:48     8:38   217 
 392 Bresnahan      Liam        Pittsfield      MA 21 M2029  41/ 47   26:50     8:39   526 
 393 Nigbor         Matthew     Nashua          NH 25 M2029  42/ 47   26:50     8:39   195 
 394 Egan           Bridget     Hudson          NH 23 F2029  26/ 54   26:51     8:39   202 
 395 EZINGA         JOANNA      CANAAN          NY 51 F5059   5/ 13   26:52     8:39   734 
 396 Kiely          Timothy     Dalton          MA 34 M3039  62/ 82   26:53     8:39   573 
 397 MAHAN          JIM                         NY 56 M5059  38/ 53   26:54     8:40   721 
 398 Kiger          John        Williamstown    MA 53 M5059  39/ 53   26:55     8:40   537 
 399 Moore          Chip        Cheshire        MA 36 M3039  63/ 82   26:55     8:40   255 
 400 Brock          Tony        Lincoln         NE 43 M4049  83/128   26:56     8:41   176 
 401 Batten         Robert      Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  84/128   26:58     8:41   387 
 402 Milligan       David       Pittsfield      MA 42 M4049  85/128   27:01     8:42   109 
 403 Quinto         John        Pittsfield      MA 36 M3039  64/ 82   27:01     8:42   218 
 404 Kramer         Jon                            45 M4049  86/128   27:02     8:43   92  
 405 Gagnon         Robert      Wrentham        MA 41 M4049  87/128   27:02     8:43   619 
 406 DiNicola       Kristianna  Pittsfield      MA 37 F3039  32/ 73   27:03     8:43   519 
 407 Carlson        Patricia    Stamford        VT 39 F3039  33/ 73   27:13     8:46   321 
 408 Raymaakers     Scott       Pittsfield      MA 41 M4049  88/128   27:15     8:47   540 
 409 Archambault    Dean        Pittsfield      MA 40 M4049  89/128   27:15     8:47   402 
 410 Murray         Rachel      Pittsfield      MA 20 F2029  27/ 54   27:16     8:47   271 
 411 LaPointe       Lance       Pittsfield      MA 46 M4049  90/128   27:17     8:48   244 
 412 Poutasse       Marianne    Pittsfield      MA 35 F3039  34/ 73   27:18     8:48   4   
 413 Murray         Colleen     Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029  28/ 54   27:20     8:48   272 
 414 Gage           Paul        Cheshire        MA 33 M3039  65/ 82   27:20     8:49   264 
 415 Smith          Donald      Longmeadow      MA 44 M4049  91/128   27:22     8:49   302 
 416 Sullivan       Philip      Lanesboro       MA 14 M1115  16/ 24   27:22     8:49   674 
 417 Bell           Susan       Southampton     MA 28 F2029  29/ 54   27:23     8:49   477 
 418 Tobin          Christine                      51 F5059   6/ 13   27:24     8:50   378 
 419 Hebert         Lynn                           32 F3039  35/ 73   27:24     8:50   692 
 420 Voll           Sweep       Pittsfield      MA 42 F4049  16/ 43   27:24     8:50   700 
 421 Hyland         Laura       Hinsdale        MA 31 F3039  36/ 73   27:25     8:50   436 
 422 Smith          Barry                          44 M4049  92/128   27:26     8:50   403 
 423 Czarnecki      James       Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049  93/128   27:27     8:50   256 
 424 Wall III       John                           30 M3039  66/ 82   27:28     8:51   569 
 425 Shook          Richard     Pittsfield      MA 68 M6069  10/ 16   27:29     8:51   10  
 426 Hayes          Ann                            40 F4049  17/ 43   27:34     8:53   593 
 427 Hall           Rebecca     Pittsfield      MA 11 F1115   9/ 22   27:35     8:53   280 
 428 Daly           Kari        Pittsfield      MA 22 F2029  30/ 54   27:36     8:53   42  
 429 Trevathan      Joseph      Chicopee        MA 58 M5059  40/ 53   27:36     8:54   527 
 430 Murphy         James       East Greenbush  NY 47 M4049  94/128   27:38     8:54   228 
 431 Ryan           Kerry       Pittsfield      MA 26 F2029  31/ 54   27:39     8:55   623 
 432 Londono        Jorge       Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049  95/128   27:40     8:55   24  
 433 Londono        Taurus      Pittsfield      MA 21 M2029  43/ 47   27:40     8:55   25  
 434 Culley         Deryck      Chatham         NY 33 M3039  67/ 82   27:41     8:55   457 
 435 Dobson         Judy        Pittsfield      MA 44 F4049  18/ 43   27:42     8:56   307 
 436 Levy           Jose        Pittsfield      MA 13 M1115  17/ 24   27:44     8:56   411 
 437 Silvernail     Paul        Dalton          MA 43 M4049  96/128   27:44     8:56   513 
 438 Turner         William     Pittsfield      MA 10 M0010   4/ 11   27:46     8:57   16  
 439 Pepek          Ian         Westfield       MA 18 M1619  54/ 60   27:46     8:57   292 
 440 Birch          Rachel      Lee             MA 35 F3039  37/ 73   27:46     8:57   55  
 441 O'Laughlin     Kat         Lee             MA 10 F0010   1/  5   27:47     8:57   54  
 442 Hoover         Matt        Pittsfield      MA 18 M1619  55/ 60   27:47     8:57   380 
 443 Hayden         Elizabeth   Pittsfield      MA 16 F1619   8/ 15   27:47     8:57   384 
 444 Terry          Jodi        Williamstown    MA 28 F2029  32/ 54   27:47     8:57   536 
 445 Daley          Ellen       Lenox           MA 27 F2029  33/ 54   27:48     8:57   470 
 446 Bianchi        Gary        Pittsfield      MA 41 M4049  97/128   27:49     8:58   616 
 447 Hassen         Bob         Dalton          MA 41 M4049  98/128   27:50     8:58   335 
 448 Hassen         Sonia       Dalton          MA 36 F3039  38/ 73   27:50     8:58   334 
 449 Baran          Rick        Pittsfield      MA 39 M3039  68/ 82   27:52     8:59   311 
 450 Baran          Jeanne      Pittsfield      MA 43 F4049  19/ 43   27:53     8:59   310 
 451 Doyle          Catherine   Dalton          MA 45 F4049  20/ 43   27:53     8:59   369 
 452 Myers          Laura       Pittsfield      MA 33 F3039  39/ 73   27:53     8:59   234 
 453 Ovens          Michael     Henderson       NV 36 M3039  69/ 82   27:57     9:00   169 
 454 Gilmer         Jim         Glenmont        NY 53 M5059  41/ 53   27:59     9:01   694 
 455 May            Richard     Hamburg         NY 40 M4049  99/128   27:59     9:01   104 
 456 Zabian-Butler  Shari       Pittsfield      MA 28 F2029  34/ 54   28:00     9:01   87  
 457 Curry          Kelly       Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029  35/ 54   28:01     9:02   183 
 458 Higgins        Wendy       Dalton          MA 41 F4049  21/ 43   28:02     9:02   155 
 459 Bushika        George      Cheshire        MA 66 M6069  11/ 16   28:05     9:03   324 
 460 Johnson        Chris       Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049 100/128   28:08     9:04   306 
 461 Kirby          Colleen     Norwalk         CT 26 F2029  36/ 54   28:10     9:04   462 
 462 Farley         Shawn       Pittsfield      MA 43 M4049 101/128   28:10     9:05   572 
 463 Costa          Rick        Stephentown     NY 55 M5059  42/ 53   28:11     9:05   27  
 464 Irving         Ryan        Pittsfield      MA 19 M1619  56/ 60   28:12     9:05   497 
 465 Reed           Cheryl                         30 F3039  40/ 73   28:14     9:06   703 
 466 Aronson        Bud         Wales           MA 78 M70++   1/  8   28:17     9:07   597 
 467 Curley         Katie       Pittsfield      MA 16 F1619   9/ 15   28:18     9:07   433 
 468 Quetti         Chris       Lenox           MA 37 F3039  41/ 73   28:20     9:08   184 
 469 Preite         Fallon      No Adams        MA 11 F1115  10/ 22   28:21     9:08   445 
 470 Langevin       Michael     Schenectady     NY 38 M3039  70/ 82   28:22     9:08   276 
 471 GATTUSO        MARY        SHEFFIELD       MA 34 F3039  42/ 73   28:23     9:09   730 
 472 Driscoll       Danielle    Hinsdale        MA 34 F3039  43/ 73   28:25     9:09   156 
 473 Gasson         Monique     Pittsfield      MA 28 F2029  37/ 54   28:25     9:09   617 
 474 Yon            James       Pittsfield      MA 20 M2029  44/ 47   28:25     9:09   35  
 475 Bracci         Jenna       Dalton          MA 11 F1115  11/ 22   28:26     9:09   408 
 476 Snow           Danna       Lee             MA 37 F3039  44/ 73   28:26     9:09   610 
 477 Bracci         John        Dalton          MA 43 M4049 102/128   28:26     9:10   409 
 478 Caccaviello    Paul        Dalton          MA 38 M3039  71/ 82   28:27     9:10   270 
 479 Holland        Tess                           20 F2029  38/ 54   28:28     9:10   662 
 480 Davenport      Bob         Lenoxdale       MA 52 M5059  43/ 53   28:29     9:11   144 
 481 O'Dell         Alice       Courtlandt ManorNY 13 F1115  12/ 22   28:29     9:11   490 
 482 Hilton         Donald      Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  57/ 60   28:30     9:11   286 
 483 Adamo          Meghan      Pittsfield      MA 17 F1619  10/ 15   28:30     9:11   285 
 484 Adamo          Philip      Pittsfield      MA 46 M4049 103/128   28:32     9:11   283 
 485 Clemens        Ron         Pittsfield      MA 60 M6069  12/ 16   28:32     9:12   168 
 486 ORENSTEIN      WALTER      GREAT BARRINGTONMA 68 M6069  13/ 16   28:33     9:12   712 
 487 Vella          Ann         Pittsfield      MA 66 F6069   1/  4   28:33     9:12   373 
 488 Ross           Adam        Lenox           MA 14 M1115  18/ 24   28:35     9:12   66  
 489 Finnegan       Lauren      Pittsfield      MA 32 F3039  45/ 73   28:39     9:14   45  
 490 Levy           Gabriel     Pittsfield      MA 11 M1115  19/ 24   28:49     9:17   413 
 491 Suriner        Stephen     Hinsdale        MA 44 M4049 104/128   28:50     9:18   481 
 492 Sevigny        Zachary     Hinsdale        MA 10 M0010   5/ 11   28:51     9:18   125 
 493 Bristol        Erika       Princeton       NJ 25 F2029  39/ 54   28:54     9:19   198 
 494 Burnell        Julia                          14 F1115  13/ 22   28:54     9:19   595 
 495 MARING         JOSH        PITTSFIELD      MA 12 M1115  20/ 24   28:56     9:19   720 
 496 Roy            Joanie      Dalton          MA 40 F4049  22/ 43   28:56     9:20   377 
 497 Jennings       Joseph      Pittsfield      MA 12 M1115  21/ 24   28:56     9:20   518 
 498 DeLuca         Kriston     Pittsfield      MA 35 F3039  46/ 73   28:57     9:20   594 
 499 Kennedy        Philip      Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049 105/128   28:57     9:20   530 
 500 Langevin       Betty       Cohoes          NY 63 F6069   2/  4   28:57     9:20   277 
 501 Jennings       Sean        Stockbridge     MA 35 M3039  72/ 82   28:58     9:20   630 
 502 Archey         Pamela      Fayetteville    NC 37 F3039  47/ 73   28:59     9:20   112 
 503 Marino         Katie       Hawthorn Woods  IL 34 F3039  48/ 73   28:59     9:20   131 
 504 Pepek          Mike        Westfield       MA 56 M5059  44/ 53   29:02     9:21   293 
 505 Scarafoni      Melissa     Pittsfield      MA 31 F3039  49/ 73   29:03     9:22   651 
 506 Washburn       Leslie      Pittsfield      MA 33 F3039  50/ 73   29:05     9:22   535 
 507 Gazzillo       Lori        Pittsfield      MA 34 F3039  51/ 73   29:06     9:22   534 
 508 Tobin          Nicole                         26 F2029  40/ 54   29:09     9:24   463 
 509 Casey          Thomas      Bronx           NY 51 M5059  45/ 53   29:10     9:24   374 
 510 Rathbun        Elizabeth   Gt Barrington   MA 27 F2029  41/ 54   29:11     9:24   475 
 511 Prevo          Olga        Pittsfield      MA 21 F2029  42/ 54   29:12     9:25   385 
 512 Meehan         Michael     Clifton Park    NY 31 M3039  73/ 82   29:13     9:25   386 
 513 Paduano        Loren       Pittsfield      MA 48 M4049 106/128   29:14     9:25   344 
 514 Harrison       Brian       Pittsfield      MA 47 M4049 107/128   29:15     9:25   258 
 515 Langevin       Armand      Cohoes          NY 66 M6069  14/ 16   29:16     9:26   275 
 516 Graham         Timothy     Lenox           MA 43 M4049 108/128   29:17     9:26   564 
 517 Giardina       Paul        Lenox           MA 41 M4049 109/128   29:17     9:26   562 
 518 O'Connell      Jennifer    Pittsfield      MA 23 F2029  43/ 54   29:18     9:27   544 
 519 O'Connell      Patrick     Pittsfield      MA 35 M3039  74/ 82   29:18     9:27   545 
 520 Lungo          Lisa        Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039  52/ 73   29:20     9:27   39  
 521 Lungo          Pete        Pittsfield      MA 40 M4049 110/128   29:20     9:27   40  
 522 Rysckiewicz    Jennifer    Rochester       NH 27 F2029  44/ 54   29:20     9:27   489 
 523 Daly           Erin        Pittsfield      MA 22 F2029  45/ 54   29:21     9:27   484 
 524 Feinstein      Ralph       Scotia          NY 49 M4049 111/128   29:22     9:28   440 
 525 Townend        Megan       Windsor         MA 19 F1619  11/ 15   29:23     9:28   379 
 526 Wrzesinski     John        Dalton          MA 43 M4049 112/128   29:25     9:29   609 
 527 Grande         Joseph      Dalton          MA 45 M4049 113/128   29:26     9:29   624 
 528 Spencer        Victoria    Pittsfield      MA 34 F3039  53/ 73   29:28     9:30   641 
 529 LaPierre       Sheila      Glastonbury     CT 36 F3039  54/ 73   29:30     9:30   456 
 530 Hunt           Lindsey     Pittsfield      MA 10 F0010   2/  5   29:31     9:30   559 
 531 Egan            Chloe      Burlington      VT 10 F0010   3/  5   29:35     9:32   61  
 532 Egan           Mike        Burlington      VT 48 M4049 114/128   29:35     9:32   62  
 533 Murphy         Joanne                         45 F4049  23/ 43   29:35     9:32   684 
 534 Messer         Michael     Easthampton     MA 45 M4049 115/128   29:40     9:34   365 
 535 Stalker        Shana       Egremont        MA 30 F3039  55/ 73   29:46     9:35   476 
 536 Adams          George                         46 M4049 116/128   29:50     9:37   263 
 537 Eichelser      Candice     Pittsfield      MA 35 F3039  56/ 73   29:51     9:37   248 
 538 Eichelser      Thomas      Pittsfield      MA 41 M4049 117/128   29:52     9:37   247 
 539 Kolberg        Ray         Dalton          MA 41 M4049 118/128   29:54     9:38   215 
 540 Carlough       Gene                           74 M70++   2/  8   30:00     9:40   165 
 541 Russell        Kenneth     Severn          MD 45 M4049 119/128   30:01     9:40   221 
 542 McGovern       Kate                           34 F3039  57/ 73   30:04     9:41   394 
 543 Gardner        Julie       Pittsfield      MA 31 F3039  58/ 73   30:05     9:41   90  
 544 Boos           Melinda     Pittsfield      MA 42 F4049  24/ 43   30:05     9:42   352 
 545 Boos           Guy         Pittsfield      MA 45 M4049 120/128   30:07     9:42   353 
 546 DuCharme       Jeff        Pittsfield      MA 37 M3039  75/ 82   30:08     9:42   235 
 547 Sturgis        Frank       Pittsfield      MA 53 M5059  46/ 53   30:11     9:43   122 
 548 Webb           Michelle    Hardwick        MA 55 F5059   7/ 13   30:14     9:45   106 
 549 Semilof        Margie      Watertown       MA 45 F4049  25/ 43   30:18     9:46   350 
 550 Andrews        Amy         Pittsfield      MA 38 F3039  59/ 73   30:19     9:46   259 
 551 Horne          Bill        Easthampton     MA 46 M4049 121/128   30:27     9:49   366 
 552 Sirois         Maria                          42 F4049  26/ 43   30:31     9:50   93  
 553 Lachance       Kelly       Lenox           MA 35 F3039  60/ 73   30:38     9:52   208 
 554 Moak           Colleen     Notre Dame      IN 22 F2029  46/ 54   30:39     9:53   291 
 555 Pepek          Will        Westfield       MA 23 M2029  45/ 47   30:40     9:53   289 
 556 Wall           Jason                          30 M3039  76/ 82   30:43     9:54   568 
 557 Carey          Bill Sr     Dalton          MA 71 M70++   3/  8   30:43     9:54   84  
 558 Williams       Joan        Pittsfield      MA 47 F4049  27/ 43   30:46     9:55   204 
 559 Wall           Erica                          30 F3039  61/ 73   30:46     9:55   567 
 560 Yon            Terrence    Pittsfield      MA 50 M5059  47/ 53   30:48     9:55   33  
 561 Pepek          Sharon      Westfield       MA 54 F5059   8/ 13   30:52     9:57   290 
 562 Lindstrom      Jenny       Maplewood       NJ 33 F3039  62/ 73   30:57     9:59   614 
 563 Aronson        Doris       Wales           MA 70 F70++   1/  1   31:01    10:00   598 
 564 Schwartz       Laurie                         45 F4049  28/ 43   31:05    10:01   191 
 565 Lubell         Susan       Pittsfield      MA 51 F5059   9/ 13   31:05    10:01   226 
 566 Messer         Ellen       Easthampton     MA 14 F1115  14/ 22   31:09    10:02   367 
 567 MacCartney     Benjy       Amherst         MA 12 M1115  22/ 24   31:11    10:03   78  
 568 MacCartney     Shaun       Amherst         MA 39 M3039  77/ 82   31:12    10:03   79  
 569 Cargill        Catharene   Haverhill       MA 34 F3039  63/ 73   31:12    10:03   458 
 570 Flynn          Emily       Pittsfield      MA 16 F1619  12/ 15   31:13    10:04   315 
 571 Mazzeo         Maryrose    Pittsfield      MA 18 F1619  13/ 15   31:20    10:06   338 
 572 Fountaine      Carrie      Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029  47/ 54   31:23    10:07   181 
 573 Benoit         Jackie      Wrentham        MA 40 F4049  29/ 43   31:25    10:07   620 
 574 Jacobson       Sibyl       Canaan          NY 60 F6069   3/  4   31:28    10:09   435 
 575 Penny          Sharon      Williamstown    MA 48 F4049  30/ 43   31:29    10:09   354 
 576 Flynn          Laura       Pittsfield      MA 25 F2029  48/ 54   31:39    10:12   547 
 577 Landry         Eric        Pittsifeld      MA 32 M3039  78/ 82   31:46    10:14   120 
 578 Ziemek         Jacqueline  Pittsfield      MA 17 F1619  14/ 15   31:47    10:14   297 
 579 Ziemek         Michael     Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049 122/128   31:47    10:15   296 
 580 Folan          Samantha    Pittsfield      MA 10 F0010   4/  5   31:48    10:15   698 
 581 Grant          Thomas      Pittsfield      MA 24 M2029  46/ 47   31:50    10:16   316 
 582 Flynn          Kate        Pittsfield      MA 24 F2029  49/ 54   31:50    10:16   314 
 583 Folan          Dan         Pittsfield      MA 41 M4049 123/128   31:50    10:16   699 
 584 Esserman       Sari        LaJolla         CA 40 F4049  31/ 43   31:51    10:16   416 
 585 Cachat         Rebecca     Dalton          MA 22 F2029  50/ 54   31:51    10:16   397 
 586 Keefe          Thomas      Pittsfield      MA 49 M4049 124/128   31:53    10:16   57  
 587 Elliott        Jackie      Otis            MA 49 F4049  32/ 43   32:05    10:20   72  
 588 Stevens        Cecilia     Valatie         NY 41 F4049  33/ 43   32:10    10:22   173 
 589 Oslund         Patti       Pittsfield      MA 50 F5059  10/ 13   32:11    10:22   188 
 590 Howe           Paulette    Winchester      MA 40 F4049  34/ 43   32:16    10:24   113 
 591 Malacarne      Kathleen    Pittsfield      MA 16 F1619  15/ 15   32:16    10:24   309 
 592 Wall           John        Lanesboro       MA 61 M6069  15/ 16   32:37    10:30   32  
 593 MacCartney     Sarah       Amherst         MA 10 F0010   5/  5   32:37    10:31   80  
 594 MacCartney     Donna       Amherst         MA 36 F3039  64/ 73   32:37    10:31   77  
 595 Ronan          Denise      Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039  65/ 73   32:39    10:31   474 
 596 Syrett         Heidi       Pittsfield      MA 29 F2029  51/ 54   32:46    10:34   317 
 597 Kohl           Robert                         59 M5059  48/ 53   32:48    10:34   7   
 598 Roy-Martin     June        Pittsfield      MA 40 F4049  35/ 43   32:53    10:36   473 
 599 Munier         Kathy                          44 F4049  36/ 43   33:01    10:38   426 
 600 Daly           Rose-Marie  Pittsfield      MA 52 F5059  11/ 13   33:09    10:41   483 
 601 Turnbull       Danny                          10 M0010   6/ 11   33:09    10:41   227 
 602 Daly           Tom         Pittsfield      MA 51 M5059  49/ 53   33:09    10:41   482 
 603 LaBresh        Kenneth     Manville        RI 55 M5059  50/ 53   33:10    10:41   101 
 604 Coughlin       Patrick     Pittsfield      MA  8 M0010   7/ 11   33:12    10:42   162 
 605 Turnbull       Martin      Westford        MA 43 M4049 125/128   33:13    10:42   229 
 606 Denault        Lori        Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039  66/ 73   33:23    10:45   254 
 607 Raymaakers     Tara        Pittsfield      MA 14 F1115  15/ 22   33:25    10:46   539 
 608 Adamo          Elise       Pittsfield      MA 14 F1115  16/ 22   33:25    10:46   284 
 609 Curley         Francis     Pittsfield      MA 46 M4049 126/128   33:25    10:46   432 
 610 French         Jeff        Philmont        NY 55 M5059  51/ 53   33:32    10:48   110 
 611 Stamey         Evelyn      Courtlandt ManorNY 14 F1115  17/ 22   33:33    10:49   491 
 612 Zocchi         Colleen     Pittsfield      MA 13 F1115  18/ 22   33:36    10:50   640 
 613 Ross           Dennis      Lenox           MA 50 M5059  52/ 53   33:40    10:51   67  
 614 Gallagher      Deborah     Williamstown    MA 51 F5059  12/ 13   33:45    10:53   355 
 615 GIARDINA       DESIREE     PITTSFIELD      MA 12 F1115  19/ 22   33:45    10:53   733 
 616 Lanoue         Alendra     Pittsfield      MA 11 F1115  20/ 22   33:46    10:53   628 
 617 Lanoue         Marc        Pittsfield      MA 39 M3039  79/ 82   33:47    10:53   629 
 618 Grabo          Fred        Rome            NY 75 M70++   4/  8   33:48    10:54   74  
 619 Graham         Sean        Lenox           MA 13 M1115  23/ 24   33:49    10:54   563 
 620 Lombardi       Codey       Pittsfield      MA  9 M0010   8/ 11   33:53    10:55   582 
 621 Izzo           Anthony     Pittsfield      MA 70 M70++   5/  8   33:53    10:55   56  
 622 Gelinas        James       Lanesboro       MA 46 M4049 127/128   33:53    10:55   581 
 623 Wittenauer     Phyllis     Pittsfield      MA 49 F4049  37/ 43   33:58    10:57   3   
 624 Putko          Catherine                      11 F1115  21/ 22   34:09    11:00   329 
 625 Ekonoman       Jennifer    Mt Pleasant     SC 32 F3039  67/ 73   34:26    11:06   588 
 626 McCann         Pam                            42 F4049  38/ 43   34:34    11:09   437 
 627 Lublin         Gerry       Lenox           MA 58 M5059  53/ 53   34:38    11:10   178 
 628 McCoy          Marsha      St Petersburg   FL 46 F4049  39/ 43   34:41    11:11   400 
 629 Lampro         Sara        Pittsfield      MA 28 F2029  52/ 54   34:42    11:11   691 
 630 Fiorini        Leo         Pittsfield      MA 70 M70++   6/  8   34:53    11:15   17  
 631 Faustine       Anthony     Pittsfield      MA 60 M6069  16/ 16   35:07    11:19   382 
 632 Krantz         Susan       Pittsfield      MA 34 F3039  68/ 73   35:13    11:21   615 
 633 Powell         Joe         Pittsfield      MA 34 M3039  80/ 82   35:14    11:21   505 
 634 Murray         Megan       South Boston    MA 25 F2029  53/ 54   35:28    11:26   460 
 635 Moore          Jonathan    South Boston    MA 23 M2029  47/ 47   35:28    11:26   461 
 636 Massery        Darlene     South Boston    MA 30 F3039  69/ 73   35:31    11:27   158 
 637 Malacarne      Dan         Pittsfield      MA 16 M1619  58/ 60   35:35    11:28   308 
 638 Putko          Christopher Weisbaden       Ge 18 M1619  59/ 60   35:35    11:28   333 
 639 Dumais         Laurie      Pittsfield      MA 22 F2029  54/ 54   36:05    11:38   525 
 640 Hunt           James       Pittsfield      MA  4 M0010   9/ 11   36:08    11:39   561 
 641 Hunt           Jonathan    Pittsfield      MA 10 M0010  10/ 11   36:08    11:39   560 
 642 Portnoy        Fern        Canaan          NY 56 F5059  13/ 13   36:12    11:40   566 
 643 MOREY          ZACK        PITTSFIELD      MA  9 M0010  11/ 11   36:14    11:41   714 
 644 Schnopp        Julia       Pittsfield      MA 14 F1115  22/ 22   36:20    11:43   189 
 645 Maslanka       Scott       Lenox           MA 36 M3039  81/ 82   36:37    11:48   673 
 646 Snyder         Shane       Pittsfield      MA 14 M1115  24/ 24   37:00    11:55   583 
 647 Schnopp        Cecelia     Pittsfield      MA 39 F3039  70/ 73   37:43    12:09   190 
 648 Moran          Nancie      Florence        MA 34 F3039  71/ 73   37:44    12:09   551 
 649 Vachula        Michael     Chester         MA 38 M3039  82/ 82   37:54    12:13   648 
 650 Friedman       Laurie                         39 F3039  72/ 73   38:02    12:15   37  
 651 Doyle          Christopher Richmond        MA 48 M4049 128/128   38:05    12:16   506 
 652 Faustine       Pam         Westboro        Ma 45 F4049  40/ 43   38:07    12:17   508 
 653 Morrison       Patrick     Pittsfield      MA 17 M1619  60/ 60   38:08    12:17   220 
 654 Correia        Kate        Ashland         MA 43 F4049  41/ 43   38:24    12:22   351 
 655 Bartle         Elizabeth   Lee             MA 46 F4049  42/ 43   38:32    12:25   343 
 656 Bartle         Stuart      Lee             MA 78 M70++   7/  8   38:32    12:25   342 
 657 Keegan         Corinne                        41 F4049  43/ 43   38:57    12:33   587 
 658 Knowlton       Robert B    Pittsfield      MA 84 M70++   8/  8   41:03    13:14   318 
 659 NICHOLLS       KRISTINE    PITTSFIELD      MA 32 F3039  73/ 73   41:18    13:19   713 
 660 Christie       Diane       Merrick         NY 60 F6069   4/  4   42:09    13:35   9 

    





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates