Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 






1997 JOSH BILLINGS RUNAGROUND


                         1997 JOSH BILLINGS RUNAGROUND
                            SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 21,1997
                             Great Barrington, MA
      Computerized Timing and Scoring By: PLATT:TIMING:SYSTEMS , 860-645-1476



 PLACE      TEAM NAME         ID# CLASS   TIME       CATEGORY                 TEAM MEMBERS         BIKE - CANOE -RUN
== ======================    ===  === ======= =======================       ======================================================================
1 SURF CLUB                  44   01 2:20:19.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ADAM MYERSON         JOHN F. CASALE - KIP ROBIDEAU       GARY GARDNER
2 BOLD MOVE                  28   01 2:22:57.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DERRICK KITTLER      ALEX SABO - SEAN JENNINGS           ADAM HERSH
3 MEAN WHEELS BIKE SHOP      14   01 2:24:34.4 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DAVE REID            KEN OSTROWSKI - STEVE GALIB         FRAN IRELAND
4 BARDWELL D'ANGELO BOWLBY   397  09 2:26:45.2 ALL BERKSHIRE                 MICHAEL TUCKER       RONALD ESTES - ROBERT ZUBER         JAMIE CHISUM
5 MINKLER INS                25   01 2:30:01.2 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         BILL BITHER          TIM MINKLER - GARY QUADROZZI        GREGG QUINT
6 FAST FORMS                 37   01 2:31:40.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JIM SULLIVAN         BRENT LYESIUK - DOUG HOWARD         MARK DINICOLA
7 CHRONIC JOSH ITCH          301  07 2:33:06.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              KURT KUEHNEL         SUE PURDY - KURT KUEHNEL            PAUL SHEPARDSON
8 CASELLA CONSTRUCTION       385  09 2:33:38.4 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JAY KULPINSKI        TOM OSTROWSKI - LARRY CASELLA       CHRIS TRAGER
9 WHO CARES?                 20   01 2:34:00.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         PAUL FAGOWI          STEVE PARSONS - WADE FIEGEL         BRUCE KNOWLTON
10 PATI0FURNITURE            326  07 2:34:09.9 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CRAIG WALTON         BILL KELLY - ABBY KINGMAN           DALE KEENAN
11 B&D PETROLEUM             402  09 2:34:30.7 ALL BERKSHIRE                 GARY MOYNIHAN        BUTCH BARBOUR - ROBERT RZEZNIKIEWIC JOHN BARRY
12 DOWN TO THE WIRE          35   01 2:35:24.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DAN MULRONEY         TRAVIS WHEELER - NEIL WHEELER       JIM CLAYTON
13 PFIZER CENTRL RESEARCH II 475  14 2:35:45.7 CORPORATE CLASS               SHAWN DORAN          DENNIS GIRARD - ROBERT A SMITH      DONALD TYSZKIEWICZ
14 MASSMUTUAL                483  14 2:37:10.6 CORPORATE CLASS               JEFF PAPINEAU        TIM ALLEN - BILL TERBUSH            JON NOVAK
15 PITTSFIELD PIPERS INC     223  07 2:37:25.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              ROB STRICKLAND       JOHN J BOYLE - CHARLES J ZUBER      DIANE TEDFORD
16 MICHELOB WEEKENDERS       26   01 2:37:27.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JONATHAN I HILLER    EJ SMITH JR - STEPHEN J PRICE       KEVIN M GRANT
17 VIVID MUSEUM              147  03 2:38:22.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          JOHN HORTON          W R TINGLEY - WILLIAM GARDNER       DAVE DUNLEAVY
18 COUNTRY CURTAINS          300  07 2:38:45.6 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              SCOT WESLOWSKI       DEBBIE MCDERMOTT - COURT MCDERMOTT  STEVE MCDERMOTT
19 WICK/STACK/LAR/ALL        156  03 2:38:54.4 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          PETER WICK           JACK LAREAU - BOB ALLEN             ROBERT STACK
20 DREAM VERDICT             32   01 2:39:12.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         SCOTT FADER          JOHN EVERDELL - HENRY STONE         DOUGLAS MACKENZIE
21 KORZEHECKI/LEACH          143  03 2:39:35.4 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          JOE KORZEHECKI       DAN FISK - JAMIE YANKOWSKI          KEVIN LEACH
22 FUGAWI                    209  05 2:39:51.6 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     PHIL MENDELSOHN      KEN MORRIS - PHIL TIERNEY           ART ROBERTS
23 CLARK'S GAMBLE            39   01 2:40:03.1 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MARK STOTZ           CLARK GAMBLE - CHRIS GAMBLE         MICHAEL PAYNE
24 TEAM DOYLE                155  03 2:40:25.7 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          MARK FREDERICK       JEFF CANTARELLA - DON MARCOTTE      JOSE MARTINEZ
25 SEKS                      400  09 2:41:12.5 ALL BERKSHIRE                 MIKE ZANCONATO       ED PAQUETTE - SCOTT DIAS            TIM FLYNN
26 LITTLE SONS OF ITALY      43   01 2:41:38.7 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ANDY HAKELLIANO      BILL BAKES - MARK PETERS            STU HOGAN
27 BECKET GENERAL STORE      206  05 2:41:43.8 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     ED O'HEARN           RICK D'ELIA - WOODY ROBERTS         BOB SEILLER
28 HOOBADABBIES              321  07 2:42:43.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JAMES MUCIA          SUZANNE CRERAR - KURT GARIVACTIS    BRUCE SMITH
29 MAYBE AGAIN THIS YEAR     133  03 2:43:49.9 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ROBERT M BUFFIS      WILLIAM MUELLER - DAVID WHITE       MICHAEL BARTINI
30 DEFEO INC                 330  07 2:44:55.2 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              SCOTT LEVREAULT      DAWNE PIERS-GAMBLE - JEFF DEFEO     BURT PROKOP
31 INSTANT REPLAY            404  09 2:45:01.5 ALL BERKSHIRE                 BOBBY BURKBY         GOTHA SWANN - KEVIN LOEHR           JOHN M BAKER
32 R CWALINSKI REMODELING    237  06 2:45:11.2 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              JOE SCHNEIDER        SWEEP VOLL - MIKE URQUHART          WENDY CWALINSKI
33 PRO RATA NATA             104  02 2:45:32.3 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       BRENDA BAHNSON       JENNIFER ARCHER - PATTY SPECTOR     ROBIN HATHAWAY
34 IRON MUDCAT               514  11 2:45:39.9 IRONMAN                       MIKE INNES           MIKE INNES -                        MIKE INNES
35 SAY WHAT AGIN             338  01 2:46:19.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JOSEPH BAZZANE       CHRIS BOYLE - BOB JILSON            JUDY CALLEN
36 RED LION SENATORS         369  08 2:46:21.2 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              VINCENT MCDONALD     SUSAN KORTE - KATHY KORTE           NATALIE BLANCHARD
37 MATT                      504  11 2:47:22.5 IRONMAN                       MATT BELLIZZI        MATT BELLIZZI -                     MATT BELLIZZI
38 DUQUETTE DRIVING SCHOOL   392  09 2:47:41.0 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JOSEPH MAZZA         BRUCE DUQUETTE - KERRY KLEIN        FERGUS MOORE
39 THE BENNER BOYS           551  15 2:48:22.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 BOB BENNER           BOB BENNER - DAN GUSS               DAN GUSS
40 WEST MOUNTAIN EXPRESS     131  03 2:48:28.5 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          KEVIN PFAU           FRANCIS VAHLE - THOMAS GOGGINS      BRIAN HARRISON
41 EYE OF THE TIGER          15   01 2:48:57.8 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         GREG COMCOWICH       JIM THARION - BILL ROSS             JOHN PASSIER
42 FAHRFRUM AVERAGE          310  07 2:49:37.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              HENRY P IGEL         JURGEN IGEL - TINA MAZZAFERRO       RANDY WELNER
43 ROBERTS ROOFING           152  03 2:49:50.5 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          HANK MATHIEU         JIM ROBERTS - PAUL TRUEHART         BAB CHASEN
44 BCD TOP OF THE CLASS      563  15 2:49:57.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 CHARLEY STEVENSON    CHARLEY STEVENSON - TIM GORE        TIM GORE
45 CURTRON 86                1    01 2:49:57.4 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MICHAEL BLACKWELL    SEAN CURTIN - SHAUN SHEMETH         PETE SWAN
46 X MODERNFOLD              13   01 2:50:30.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JOHN BACZEK          DAVID J CHULA - PHILIP LUSSIER      CHRIS ST GEORGE
47 DR AL & THE PACEMAKERS    125  03 2:51:10.7 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          AL BRAVO             GEORGE BRAUN - LAWRENCE BRAVO       JOHN PRIMMER
48 HAMMER CHILDREN           438  10 2:51:26.6 18 AND UNDER                  MARC LANOUE          MICHAEL SHANNON - JAKE WHITCOMB     ADAM KINCAID
49 ROCKET FUEL               50   01 2:51:30.2 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         CHARLES STONE        PETER GRECO - JOE MOWER             LARRY WAITE
50 CURRAN/SOW/HAN/LEBERE     150  03 2:51:33.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          PATRICK J CURRAN     GREGORY SOWERS - PETER LEBERE       NAT HANCOCK
51 CANYON RANCH              492  14 2:51:36.5 CORPORATE CLASS               JON MOLK             JUDE MCCARTHY - JON HADDAD          JIM ROCK
52 B T A                     5    01 2:51:38.2 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         EMIL HOOGEWDOORN     TOM ZACCONE - BRIAN RODAK           KEVIN MC OWEN
53 GARVEY/THOMAS             405  09 2:52:13.3 ALL BERKSHIRE                 SHAUN GARVEY         RUSS SEARS - ART SANDERS            KATE THOMAS
54 PROFESSIONALS NOT         414  09 2:52:20.0 ALL BERKSHIRE                 GARY JOLIN           BRUCE GROTH - TOM HOLLAND           DICK JOLIN
55 TEAM WHEELS               510  11 2:52:34.2 IRONMAN                       STEVE WHEELOCK       STEVE WHEELOCK -                    STEVE WHEELOCK
56 3 - ATHLETES AND A DRUNK  250  06 2:52:36.1 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              NANCY TICE           CHRISTOPHER RAY - DALE NUSSBICKEL   BONNIE NUSSBICKEL
57 ALRIGHTY THEN             11   01 2:53:11.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ROBERT BRODRICK      BRIAN WARYCK - JIM WARYCK           SHAWN BRODRICK
58 PFIZER CENTRAL RESEARCH I 474  14 2:53:44.0 CORPORATE CLASS               GEORGE MOWREY        JAY BERGERON - DAVE SCHUZ           MICHAEL NESLER
59 THREE MEN AND A BABY      127  03 2:54:05.0 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          LARRY SCHUMITZ       SHAWN CARROLL - RICK SCHUMITZ       RAY HOULE
60 THE FAST FOUR             149  01 2:54:09.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JIM HENRY            MATT LYESIUK - FRANK STASZ          DAVE HANACEK
61 PFD-PPFA-ORDINARY AVERAGE 465  14 2:54:33.1 CORPORATE CLASS               RAY TART             MIKE POLIDORO - KURT JOHNSON        BOB FITCH
62 RIVER RUNNERS ONE         36   01 2:54:49.7 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MIKE ATLANTIC        KEVIN BOSS - BILLY BROWN            PETER BROWN
63 JOHN R TREMBLAY           506  11 2:55:52.9 IRONMAN                       JOHN R TREMBLAY      JOHN R TREMBLAY -                   JOHN R TREMBLAY
64 REIDS RIOT                41   01 2:56:30.4 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         REID VANRENESSE      PAUL WILLETTE - DOUG MELLINGER      CHRIS GRAM
65 TEAM PHAT                 344  07 2:56:37.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BRIAN KOSKI          KEVIN KOSKI - PETE STONE            MICHELE KOSKI
66 BERKSHIRE FARM CENTER     487  14 2:56:42.8 CORPORATE CLASS               KEVIN WALSH          KEVIN WALSH - PAUL GREGORY          MIKE SMYTH
67 JACK E. MORSE, JR         519  11 2:56:51.2 IRONMAN                       JACK E. MORSE, JR    JACK E. MORSE, JR -                 JACK E MORSE JR
68 DETERMINATION             103  02 2:57:17.7 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       CINDY MANSUR         SUE FRECHETTE - KERRY SHEEDY        JEAN WHITEHEAD
69 LEATHER STOCKINGS         100  02 2:57:19.6 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       BRITTANY CHURCH      MARJORIE COHAN - ROBYN M GRIFFIN    SHEILA QUINN
70 MOSKETOES ON DA PHLY      335  09 2:57:30.4 ALL BERKSHIRE                 GLENN BURGNER        PAUL J CUDDIHY JR - HARRY TURNER    ADAM CROSHIER
71 INTERLAKEN FIRE CO        146  03 2:57:37.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          NEIL HAYWOOD         LARRY HAYWOOD - MARK MALOOF         BRIAN PILLING
72 WE'RE AT IT AGAIN         4    01 2:57:43.2 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MIKE PAPINEAU        MIKE PASSETTO - STEPHEN PASSETTO    THOMAS DALY
73 THRASH SPLASH DASH & BASH 233  06 2:57:43.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              LARRY MCGUIRE        PAUL KONEAZNY - SHEILA KONEAZNY     JACKIE SCOVILLE
74 ROBERTS&ASSOCIATES REALTY 367  08 2:57:45.9 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              MARTIN DEMPSEY       SUSAN CASEY - SALLY VINCENT         PAMELA ROBERTS
75 THE GOOD LIFE CLUB        138  03 2:57:54.7 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          LARRY NEIDITZ        DAVE TIERNEY - CHARLIE MCCOMB       LEONARD GORDON
76 SHED PLUMBING             403  09 2:58:26.2 ALL BERKSHIRE                 MICHAEL TUCKER       DARRELL SHEDD - THOMAS CAREY        DANIEL SULLIVAN
77 ITALIAN LEPRECHAUNS       132  03 2:58:57.1 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          WARREN VINNEAU       JOE MIRAGLIA - JIM MILLER           GARY GANNON
78 CARLY'S CRUSADERS         555  15 2:59:39.3 2 PERSON TEAM                 BOB WHEELER          BOB WHEELER - MARK HUBER            MARK HUBER
79 BACZEK BABES              597  17 2:59:53.4 2 PERSON FEMALE               GLORIA J WESLEY      GLORIA J WESLEY - WANDA PRENTICE    WANDA PRENTICE
80 PFIZER 1                  477  14 2:59:54.9 CORPORATE CLASS               WALLY STONE          JOHN PISTOLESE - MICHAEL BOUCHER    LESZEK WOJLIECHOWSKI
81 TEAM LINEVINE             554  15 3:00:13.9 2 PERSON TEAM                 DAVID S ANDERSEN     DAVID S ANDERSEN - CHUCK PICKETT    CHUCK PICKETT
82 LIMITED EDITION SPECIAL   154  03 3:00:15.0 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          PETER SHEFFER        MICHAEL DYNIA - JEFF DYNIA          JACK DONAHUE
83 ALLESSIO MASONRY          231  06 3:00:25.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              LANCE NICHOLSON      PAT MELE - DIANNE MELE              DEBBIE WETHERELL
84 IN OUR DREAMS!            216  06 3:00:55.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              MARK GAMACHE         JOYCE AMUSO - LAURA NAUGHTON        JEREMY RAPKOWICZ
85 PORN-STARS SILVER CITY    472  14 3:01:19.1 CORPORATE CLASS               ROB REUTER           ROB REUTER - BRIAN HUGHES           BRIAN HUGHES
86 PITTSFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS 203  05 3:01:32.3 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     BILL TRAVIS          RIK GAGNON - PETER UTRERA           DOUG MCNALLY
87 PITTSFIELD METS           468  14 3:02:58.8 CORPORATE CLASS               VIN BUFFONE          RICHARD MURHPY - RICHARD LENFEST    MARK BUFFONE
88 THE THREE MUSKETEERS      157  03 3:03:44.5 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ARTHUR KOPTA         JIM DAMI -                          DONALD DAOUST
89 NICK'S PICKS              308  07 3:04:12.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              RICK LEBLANC         EILEEN MICLERRE - JOHN MICLERRE     MICHAEL MORIN
90 RICH LABOMBARD            511  11 3:04:33.1 IRONMAN                       RICH LABOMBARD       RICH LABOMBARD -                    RICH LABOMBARD
91 RJS ASSOCIATES            482  14 3:04:38.8 CORPORATE CLASS               LINCOLN TEDESCHI     RICH DUNN - TOM ALDRICH             EDWARD SINGLE
92 NAMES UNKNOWN - 1         373  08 3:04:42.8 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              JENNIFER COLE        PETE COLE - ROSE WANAMAKER          JENNIFER COLE
93 CUATROS MUCHACHOS         409  09 3:05:09.8 ALL BERKSHIRE                 DAVE WALACE          DOUG GOULD - PETE VERNON            HENRY HAGANAH
94 BOY'S LOUNGE              51   01 3:05:35.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JAMES DONAHUE        SAM BATCHELOR - STEVE ROSENTHAL     CHAD LAURANS
95 TRIATHL-EAT-REPMI-YUM     243  06 3:05:58.2 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              PARRISH KELLEY       STANLEY DUDZIAK - SUSAN DOWNEY      LESLIE SNYDER
96 L G N M INC               176  04 3:06:02.3 TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVER       MARY LOU DINICOLA    NANCY SACCHETTI - GINNY AKABANE     LISA MATTILA
97 4 FOR MARTHA              135  03 3:06:20.9 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          BRUCE TOWNEND        BRIAN POOPOR - JAMES PONGRACE       CRAIG KIRBY
98 MIXED NUTS                42   01 3:06:28.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DAN WALCZYK          JIM TROMBLY - ADAM PEARL            ROB COLANTUONO
99 H+P VINTAGE DUO           568  15 3:06:38.0 2 PERSON TEAM                 TERRY COYNE          TERRY COYNE - LARRY JOWETT          LARRY JOWETT
100 IRRESTIBLE BALDING MEN    393  09 3:06:42.9 ALL BERKSHIRE                 SAM EARNSHAW         TOM INGERSOLL - THOM WHALEY         RUSS INGERSOLL
101 NA LAW                    592  18 3:06:46.1 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          FRED THOMPSON        FRED THOMPSON -                     FRED THOMPSON
102 VOODOO FLATLANDERS        3    01 3:07:44.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MARK DELSIGNORE      THOMAS OBRIEN - LOUIS DESCOGNETS    NICHOLAS DESCOGNETS
103 ON A ROLL                 314  07 3:07:46.4 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              SCOTT PHELPS         HEAMON WILLIAMS - CHRIS VREELAND    MOLLY VREELAND
104 THE ARCADIAN SHOP         496  16 3:08:00.4 GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVER       JOHN HANSON          GIGE DAREY - ALBERT F VOLL          DICK SHOOK
105 DOUBLE TROUBLE            574  15 3:08:11.6 2 PERSON TEAM                 JEREMY W MANZOLINI   JEREMY W MANZOLINI - SAMUEL D ADDIS SAMUEL D ADDISON
106 HILLCREST ROLLERBLADE TEA 134  03 3:08:22.0 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ROBERT FITZGERALD    BRYS CABILES - WILLIAM FARRY        MARK SIMON
107 G+S PAINTING CONTRACTORS  565  15 3:08:32.8 2 PERSON TEAM                 JASON SARES          JASON SARES - PETER SARES           PETER SARES
108 BLOODRUNNERS - WAHCONAH H 439  10 3:08:37.1 18 AND UNDER                  GEOFFREY CHRISTOPH   DANIEL SCOTT - ANDREW GONSKA        TOM KEEFE
109 DEGIORGIS CONSTRUCTION    319  07 3:08:53.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BRIAN MCDERMOTT      DAVID DEGIORGIS - DONNA SINOPOLI    HAWK RIVERS
110 TEAM DU-MOR               208  05 3:08:58.9 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     MIKE FARRELL         DAVE DUMAIS - ELMER REAM            FRANK MORGH JR
111 LAST MINUTE               145  03 3:09:10.4 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ERIC KERN            MARK LAHEY - DAN PARTRIDGE          JOHN JANSEN
112 TECHNO-TWITS UNLEASHED    241  06 3:09:24.9 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              KEN STUART           KATHY ZAFFINO - SUSAN LYMAN         LARRY LANE
113 FRIENDS OF THE HOG        12   01 3:09:30.8 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MICHAEL HUGGINS      ALAN KIROUAC - DANIEL PIKETT        JOHN KIROUAC
114 GIBBS FREE ENERGY         2    01 3:09:32.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         STEVE MULLIGAN       ARCH SCURLOCK - CLEVELAND BROWN     DENNIS OBRIEN
115 OLDIES BUT GOODIES        205  05 3:09:37.4 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     GEORGE E MILLER      GEORGE E MILLER - DAVE WHITTING     PETE FRUET
116 TEAM HEED                 458  13 3:09:43.2 FAMILY                        PETER HEED           TRICIA HEED - ETHAN HEED            TRAVIS HEED
117 HOCKOMOCK CANOE RACING TE 307  07 3:09:46.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CHRISTINE MILLER     STEVE BAPTISTE - DENNIS COLLINS     BILL LAPSLEY
118 MC IRON MAN               591  18 3:09:52.9 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          RON MC MAHON         RON MC MAHON -                      RON MC MAHON
119 TOAD RAGE                 40   01 3:09:56.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ELTON OGDEN          PETER SHELSY - BRIAN GORDON         BRAD GORDON
120 THING 1                   153  03 3:10:01.7 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          CHRIS MILLS          CHRIS WEBBER - MARK ELLIOT          PAUL GILLIGAN
121 THE DREAMIN' TEAM         19   01 3:10:09.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         FELIPE ROSA          SHAUN MCHUGH - STEPHEN WARD         ALLEN COUCH
122 JESS DUSTUM BETTER        586  18 3:10:13.2 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          JAMES VIRGILIO       JAMES VIRGILIO -                    JAMES VIRGILIO
123 TEAM PASSION              544  15 3:10:22.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 RICHARD KORBY        ROBYN YOUNG - RICHARD KORBY         ROBYN YOUNG
124 MEAGER MUSCLE MOVERS      7    01 3:10:59.8 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         KEITH MILLER         CHRIS ROBBINS - RICH LYSONSKI       MATT COTE
125 CLARKART                  553  15 3:11:06.4 2 PERSON TEAM                 DON CLARK            DON CLARK - HENRY W ART             HENRY W ART
126 TWO FAR BEHIND            549  15 3:11:26.2 2 PERSON TEAM                 HANS VAN DONGEREN    HANS VAN DONGEREN - JOE RIELLO      JOE RIELLO
127 JUST PASSING 3BS AND AN F 17   01 3:11:43.7 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         PERRY BAZONSKI       MATTHEW BAZONSKI - BRIAN BRIETMIER  JIM BENSON
128 A H HARRIS & SONS         476  14 3:11:59.6 CORPORATE CLASS               RAYMOND S DEWITT     NORMAN SHOLTIS - MARK BOCHENEK      BRUCE P WARDWELL
129 STOCKBRIDGE EMS           398  09 3:12:02.9 ALL BERKSHIRE                 PETER SOCHA          BILL MARKHAM - CHARLES SPIRYDOWSKI  BRIAN AHERNE
130 MUST FINISH IN ONE PIECE! 302  07 3:12:03.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVID RUBINO         MAUREEN RUBINO - ED PYRCH           ROBERT RUBINO
131 3 FOOLS AND A RUNNER      413  09 3:12:10.3 ALL BERKSHIRE                 BOB BARRY            TOM TUGGEY - JEFF LACATEL           STEVE JADIS
132 RUTH'S TEAM               317  07 3:12:39.9 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CHUCK WEZEVITZ       LARRY BATES - LAUREN SARTORI        ROBERT GODDARD
133 SIMP AND CHIMP            550  15 3:12:53.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 GUY CARACCIOLO       GUY CARACCIOLO - PAUL GHELFI        PAUL GHELFI
134 WE'D RATHER BE SKIING     323  07 3:13:08.4 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVE KOGUT           BOB KOGUT - MELINDA WETZELL         DAVE BOWEN
135 WE CAN'T BE BETE          33   01 3:13:11.8 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         WILLIAM ANDREWS      DAVID HANSON - JEFF PARSONS         THOMAS BASSETT
136 GOT TWO TRY HARDER        569  15 3:13:15.9 2 PERSON TEAM                 JAY RHIND            JAY RHIND - TIM HICKEY              TIM HICKEY
137 MCDUZIES                  303  07 3:13:18.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              MICKEY POMPI         STEVE DUDZIAK - JIM MOFFAT          JOHN COLUCCI
138 SIM'S BARBER SHOP         562  15 3:13:29.4 2 PERSON TEAM                 SHAUN GUREK          SHAWN GUREK - KEVIN AVANZATO        KEVIN AVANZATO
139 MARK 150                  53   01 3:14:08.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DAN DARWIN           CHRIS KOHL - BRETT BRADY            GEORGE WHALING
140 ORPHAN VIRUS              593  18 3:14:17.8 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          JOHN BELLIZZI        JOHN BELLIZZI -                     JOHN BELLIZZI
141 CLAN BURNO                372  08 3:14:28.6 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              MATTHEW BURNO        PAMELA BURNO - SUE PACKARD          TRACY BURNO
142 JUST FRIENDS              320  07 3:14:32.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              TOM CURRIE           NORMA JOHNSON - ALLEN ROSS          TOM MURPHY
143 TIRES SHOES & TIPPY CANOE 370  08 3:14:55.1 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              HAROLD ARMSTRONG     MICHELLE SARGIS - HEATHER DRAKE     AMY BOYINGTON
144 IRON BUTTERFLY            522  18 3:15:10.1 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          GARY MILLER          GARY MILLER -                       GARY MILLER
145 THE HEAT MERCHANTS        142  03 3:15:19.0 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          DAVE FITZHENRY       BENJAMIN STRONG - DENIS FRELINGHUYS BENJAMIN BUCCA
146 LOST OUR HYDE             401  09 3:15:23.7 ALL BERKSHIRE                 CHUCK ONEILL         SUSAN YATES - PAT OBRIEN            CHRIS SUSSMAN
147 THIRD TRY                 137  03 3:15:42.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          DOUG KINGSBURY       DAVID BOGDAN - DAN WILSON           GEOFFREY WILSON
148 NO BERK SPORTS MEDICINE   486  14 3:15:57.9 CORPORATE CLASS               ROBERT STEUER        ROBERT STEUER - PAUL DONOVAN        PAUL DONOVAN
149 BEST OF THE BEST          151  03 3:16:02.6 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ART SIEGEL           GRANT KINGMAN - TOM KOWALCZYK       DAN MULTER
150 DRUG DOGS                 8    01 3:16:12.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         JAY HUDLIN           MARC BOULAIS - BERNIE JARECZKO      JOHN BETTERS
151 WHAT EVER                 343  07 3:16:15.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              MARK CZUBRYT         NORM RICHARDSON JR - DEREK M BELIVE ANNETTE GUERINO
152 KRAMER A LICKINS IS LOVE  38   01 3:16:29.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ANDY SWANSON         DAVE WATSON - BOB LUKENS            BRIEN LANG
153 TEAM AGOUTI               141  03 3:16:34.1 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          MICKEY NATOLI        MICKEY NATOLI - ROBERT OSTRANDER    STEVEN CHESARE
154 NORTHERN LIGHTS SNOWSHOE  509  11 3:16:38.3 IRONMAN                       CARL BRUGGEMAN       CARL BRUGGEMAN -                    CARL BRUGGEMAN
155 THE BROTHERS BURDICK      453  13 3:16:44.0 FAMILY                        SHAWN BURDICK        TODD BURDICK - ROSS BURDICK         SCOTT BURDICK
156 HURTIN' FER CERTAIN       548  15 3:16:54.7 2 PERSON TEAM                 TOM CAPPADONIA       TOM CAPPADONIA - ROBERT WARREN      ROBERT WARREN
157 HEREWEGOAGAIN             391  09 3:17:01.1 ALL BERKSHIRE                 STEPHEN RONDEAU      KEVIN J ROSENBURG - MICHAEL W THERR JOHN NOLAN
158 WANNABES                  31   01 3:17:10.6 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         PATRICK GALLAGHER    RICHARD SELTZER - GARY SCHIENEMAN   JOHN FRANKLIN
159 KARI CROWE                534  12 3:17:15.6 IRON WOMEN                    KARI CROWE           KARI CROWE -                        KARI CROWE
160 3 BOMMERS AND AN X-GEN    333  07 3:18:20.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOHN SNELL           TIM DARBE - ALISON PARDEE           JOHN SOGLIA
161 FITNESS EXPRESS           489  14 3:18:28.3 CORPORATE CLASS               BOB DZUBIAN          ANDY NAYLOR - TIM DECKER            SCOTT FARRELL
162 SEMI-ACTIVE               407  09 3:18:40.7 ALL BERKSHIRE                 WILLIAM HART         MARK ANDERSON - RICHARD FULCO       SCOTT BRADLEY
163 3 HOURS AND A PICNIC      396  09 3:18:57.7 ALL BERKSHIRE                 RALPH CASEY          MATTHEW TRAVIS - AL TERRANDLA       BOB LEE
164 BARRY/MORGAN              560  15 3:18:58.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 JOHN A BARRY         JOHN A BARRY - PAUL MORGAN          PAUL MORGAN
165 BODIES AND BRAINS         342  07 3:18:59.6 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              PETE GUZZO           DANIEL GUZZO - DAN LEONARD          JUDY GUZZO
166 VALIANT EFFORT II         309  07 3:19:02.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              PAUL M CHARLES       SKIP FLETCHER - WANDA BONNER        DON HATHAWAY
167 NO GAIN ! LOTS OF PAIN !  210  09 3:19:18.5 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JOHN YUILL           JOHN KEENAN - AL SHARLOW            NIGEL PARCHMENT
168 KIMBALL FARMS             332  07 3:20:01.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JEFF NIEDECK         CHUCK YANOSKY - SUE TRUDEAU         WAYNE GUNN
169 MAIN STREET SPORTS & LEIS 238  06 3:20:05.5 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              VICKI COONS          LYNNE ROBERSON - GEORGE ROBERSON    AARON KINCAID
170 MANCHESTER                54   01 3:20:07.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         BILL CHAPMAN         JIM BATCHELOR - ANDREW BATCHELOR    TERRENCE MEEHAN
171 TEAM ZUCCHINI             374  08 3:20:10.4 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              MICHAEL PELLE        MARIE RAFTERY - MARTHA PELLE        HILARY PELLE
172 FOOLISH AMBITIONS         224  06 3:20:16.2 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              KATHLEEN HALPIN      BERNIE LANDA - RICH GERST           SARAH LONG
173 TURKISH DELIGHT           334  07 3:20:32.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              ARTHUR MILANO        PAUL SULLIVAN - ALBA PASSARINI      LARRY GENTILE
174 PARTICLE MEN              52   01 3:20:56.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         WAYNE MARZOTTO       TOM BRENNAN - DAVE HEMMES           DAVID PARKER
175 TEAM DRAGON               540  15 3:21:05.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 LAWRENCE DRAGON      LAWRENCE DRAGON - BRYAN DRAGON      BRYAN DRAGON
176 SENSE AND SENSIBILITY     599  17 3:21:05.4 2 PERSON FEMALE               KELLIN ANNE DAVIS KI KELLIN ANNE DAVIS KING - SARA CUSHM SARA CUSHMAN
177 IS MORT GUFFMAN HERE YET  6    01 3:21:24.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DAVID C SUTHERLAND   DON FARR - JAMES WODARSKI           GREG DEROSIERS
178 YOUNG, FAST AND EVIL      445  10 3:21:26.7 18 AND UNDER                  DAN TUMENAS          HANNAH BLAZEJEWSKI - AMBER DODGE    LAURA SHANNON
179 WHY ASK Y WHEN XS WILL DO 101  02 3:21:27.8 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       HEATHER COFFEY       JEANETTE GIRARD - KAREN WARD        KRIS-ANNE KANE
180 ROWE REUNION VIII         450  13 3:21:52.4 FAMILY                        VANCE ROWE           RICH ROWE - PHIL ROWE               MATT ROWE
181 INTAGLIO                  443  10 3:21:56.2 18 AND UNDER                  BRENDAN COONEY       CHASE JOHNSON - ANDREW ZOOK         ANDY BEAMS
182 ZEN&THEARTOF JOSHBILLINGS 158  03 3:22:25.2 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          BOB SCHILLING        COREY MEYERS - TIMOTHY SMITH        TIMOTHY SMITH
183 JELLY DOGS                577  15 3:22:41.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 RICHARD HELDT        DEAN GILLETT -                      RICHARD HELDT
184 WHY TUM?                  559  15 3:22:42.0 2 PERSON TEAM                 JIM WHITTUM          JIM WHITTUM - ERIC WHITE            ERIC WHITE
185 TEAM GARELLI              394  09 3:22:42.4 ALL BERKSHIRE                 DON DUQUETTE         JASON DUQUETTE - JOSHUA J SHAW      DICK MARRAN
186 HARTULAS MARAUDERS        213  05 3:23:00.3 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     HARRY BROOKS         DAVID KENT - PAUL PAQUETTE          DAVID MARTULA
187 WEASLES RIP MY FLESH      299  07 3:23:01.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CHRISTOPHER WHALEN   AL FRISINA - RALPH FRISINA          RENEE MARTIN
188 MAD RUSH                  247  06 3:23:06.2 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              LAURA WALTON         TOM PRESTON - AMY AMME              ROBERT BATTON
189 HANSEN IV                 298  07 3:23:13.2 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOHN DONOVAN         DON HOVER - DAVID DONOVAN           LAURA NAJIMY
190 PATTY'S BEST              249  06 3:23:23.5 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              PETER WICK           SOFIA BERTOCCI - MARY BETH MCCUE    KEVIN MCMULLAN
191 DERY AIRS                 227  06 3:23:24.0 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              SABRINA DERY         DEAN FULCO - DEB HOELLERICH         DON BERNARD
192 PRESS ON REGARDLESS       558  15 3:24:35.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 PHILIP PORTER        PHILIP PORTER - LIZBIE SAWYER       LIZBIE SAWYER
193 ARC SHOP FATHER SON TEAM  406  09 3:25:05.8 ALL BERKSHIRE                 LAURENCE COHEN       STEVE MOORE - BRITT MOORE           JOSH COHEN
194 BIDAMIGE                  30   01 3:25:09.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MIKE JEROME          BILL JEROME - DAN JEROME            GEORE HAMILTON
195 CLARK/SHAW/GODFROY        18   01 3:25:10.5 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         DOUG CLARK           LOUIS GODFROY III - LEE GODFROY     JASON SHAW
196 FOURMOST                  200  05 3:25:22.2 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     CHARLEY SAWYER       CAROLYN SAWYER - SYD SMITHERS       TOM STANLEY
197 FALL FLIP AND TRIP        371  08 3:25:32.5 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              JENNIFER DOWNS       ROBERT D LETTENEY - DONNA L LETTENE LAURA GROTH
198 THE MIRACLE SEEKERS       23   01 3:26:19.4 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         KEVIN HALL           DAVE SPANGLER - CHRIS ZACHARAKIS    JOHN TROIANO
199 JUST JOSH'IN              9    01 3:26:46.2 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         PETER W POLACK       DAVID DE MANBEY - BRYAN DE MANBEY   FELIX RODRIQUEZ
200 DOYLEMAN                  456  13 3:26:50.7 FAMILY                        JERRY DOYLE          TONY DOYLE - TIM DOYLE              CHRIS DOYLE
201 SINGING SPHINCTERS        139  03 3:27:14.7 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          HARRY MURPHY         MIKE WHITE - JOE LEBLANC            JOHN MCWEENY
202 NEWCASTLE & CO            395  09 3:27:17.5 ALL BERKSHIRE                 WAYNE GARY RIVERA    DANIEL B FRENCH - TODD DOHERTY      GREG THRONSON
203 GEAR HEADS                128  03 3:27:27.4 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          DENNIS HOGAN         BERNARD KIRCHNER - RICK DONOVAN     FRANCK FELIX
204 BCD PRINCIPAL'S LIST      479  14 3:27:35.0 CORPORATE CLASS               PAUL FRANTZ          JIM FAWCETT - GEOFF ASHWORTH        LARRY BINGHAM
205 BROOKS PHARMACY           470  14 3:27:53.6 CORPORATE CLASS               TIM MALANEY          MICHAEL THUMANN - DAVE ZDON         NANCY HUDLIN
206 WOODLAND WOODCHUCKS       245  06 3:28:06.0 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              DUDLEY KINNAS        SUE KELLY - ANDY KELLY              BONNIE TURNER
207 WIZARDS OF TAOS           573  15 3:28:07.6 2 PERSON TEAM                 BILL REISER          BILL REISER - MATT BILLETTER        MATT BILLETTER
208 SUFFOLK PLUS              498  16 3:28:10.3 GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVER       BRUCE H BERNSTEIN    JOHN HACKELING - RICHARD WESTPHAL   REID WHITE
209 RUST NEVER SLEEPS         399  09 3:28:14.2 ALL BERKSHIRE                 MIKE LEINING         RICK IRIARTE - MIKE BARBIERI        DARREN VSETECKA
210 THE SMITH'S               455  13 3:28:18.7 FAMILY                        DEBRA SCHILLING      NANCY FLYNN - BEV AMEEN             BEV AMEEN
211 PFD FOURTH ALARM          478  14 3:28:20.2 CORPORATE CLASS               BRUCE KILMER         ELMER GAGE - SCOTT KETCHAM          KEITH PHILLIPS
212 WESTERN MASS PHYS THERAPY 148  03 3:28:25.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          BRUCE BUCKLEY        JIM BRENNAN - STEPHEN SURINER       STEPHEN SURINER
213 THE WOMENS TIMES-SCULLING 91   19 3:28:28.9 MASTERS FEMALE 50 & OVER      HARRIET CUYLER       DEBRA COYNE - PAULA SHOOT           MARILYN MARTIN
214 HILLCREST ED CENTERS INC  488  14 3:28:42.6 CORPORATE CLASS               ROGR PUMPHREY        SHAUN CUSSON - TIM GALLAGHER        DANA WELTS
215 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE    495  16 3:28:46.4 GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVER       LEON BEVERLY         LEO FIORINI - DICK BILLETTER        GEORGE BUSHIKA
216 TWO QUICK MICKS           541  15 3:28:59.3 2 PERSON TEAM                 MATT VOTALINE        MATT VOTALINE - DANIEL F KEEGAN     DANIEL F KEEGAN
217 4 COLLEGE KIDS            440  10 3:29:30.0 18 AND UNDER                  WARREN DUFFY         WILLIAM WALSH - KEVIN CARTER        COREY MATHIS
218 LEAN CUISINE MACHINE      324  07 3:29:30.4 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVID JOYNER         CARLOS GUZMAN - AARON BRYANS        PATTY DRISCOLL
219 ROTARY CLUB OF PITTSFIELD 130  07 3:29:30.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              MARK W BUSCH         MARK BIRRELL - RON LATHAM           LAURIE PLAGER
220 ALLENGATORS               306  07 3:29:54.0 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DANNY BARROWSKAS     MICHAEL S TIERNEY - MATTHEW BARROWS KELLY A TIERNEY
221 RED LION INN              473  14 3:29:54.0 CORPORATE CLASS               MICHAEL SCHOCH       KAREN KARLBERG - SHANE MCLEAN       ALICIA COBB
222 HUSKY "A" TEAM            481  14 3:30:19.7 CORPORATE CLASS               PAUL BURCHARD        JOHN LACEY - DAVE MOCHON            TONY LAUZON
223 THREE SINNERS AND A SAINT 175  04 3:30:20.9 TEAM FEMALE 36 AND OVER       DEB GOLDSMITH        BARBARA WEST - JANICE DIFILIPPO     CONSTANCE FLYNN
224 TEAM KONKONKAHANOMOKO     366  08 3:30:30.1 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              BRUCE RYAN           WENDY STEBBINS - ANNE MURPHY        DINA RESSLER
225 TRIKE-DADDLE AND CRAWL    502  11 3:30:44.0 IRONMAN                       PERI CAMPOLI         PERI CAMPOLI -                      PERI CAMPOLI
226 TEAM HUSKY 1              545  15 3:30:55.8 2 PERSON TEAM                 BILL BAILLIE         BILL BAILLEE - TODD WASHBURN        TODD WASHBURN
227 TEAM NESN                 336  07 3:31:00.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              EDDY M AVERY         JOHN HERNANDEZ - MICHAEL S BOULDEN  JEN MICHAUD
228 A FEW GREAT MEN           29   01 3:31:02.1 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         ERIK W SPENCE        JAMES BOURDON - ERIK SCHOLZ         JOHN O'CONNOR
229 ANTIL FAMILY LORAX LOVERS 457  13 3:31:17.4 FAMILY                        STEPHEN ANTIL        PETER ANTIL - SUSAN ANTIL           VINCENT ANTIL
230 SCOTT SIMPSON             513  11 3:31:27.9 IRONMAN                       SCOTT SIMPSON        SCOTT SIMPSON -                     SCOTT SIMPSON
231 THE KLICK PLUS A CHICK    444  10 3:31:29.4 18 AND UNDER                  JASON BROWN          ADAM ROUSSEAU - CHRIS TUCKER        ERIN BENSON
232 DISRUPTIVE INFLUENCE      561  15 3:31:41.3 2 PERSON TEAM                 CHRISTOPHER REED     CHRISTOPHER REED - KENNETH ANDERSON KENNETH ANDERSON
233 HUSKY 3                   564  15 3:31:54.7 2 PERSON TEAM                 MIKE DOOLEY          MIKE DOOLEY - PAUL PIERROZ          PAUL PIERROZ
234 DIP IT DONE IT LIKEITLOVE 515  11 3:32:24.5 IRONMAN                       BOB LARISON          BOB LARISON -                       BOB LARISON
235 MARY PAT D'ANGELO         532  12 3:32:34.3 IRON WOMEN                    MARY PAT DANGELO     MARY PAT DANGELO -                  MARY PAT DANGELO
236 WHARF RATS                136  03 3:32:49.5 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          MATT ROCK            JAY ORZACOMO - JIM DONAHUE          JOHN FARESE
237 CLAN COUNIHAN             542  15 3:33:05.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 TIMOTHY COUNIHAN     TIMOTHY COUNIHAN - DEBORAH COUNIHAN DEBORAH COUNIHAN
238 JUSTHEREFORTHEBEER        388  09 3:33:07.9 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JOHN E THIER         IAN MCLEOD - MARY KNEPPER           SUSAN SLATTERY
239 TEAM FLOUNDER             575  15 3:33:08.3 2 PERSON TEAM                 TOM DELANO           TOM DELANO - BRAD SVRLUGA           BRAD SVRLUGA
240 MANOR MEN                 126  03 3:33:16.2 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          WILLIAM E BALLENBERG JOE QUELL - TERRY SHARP             JEFF QUELL
241 THE FLYING JABONI BROS    547  15 3:33:17.9 2 PERSON TEAM                 JEFFREY L NEUMANN    JEFFREY L NEUMANN - STEPHEN J BOBAL STEPHEN J BOBALA
242 ME AND HOULIO             316  07 3:33:23.9 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVID HOULE          GLENN HOULE - RICK WILLIAMS         KELLIE HOULE
243 OUT 4 FUN                 480  14 3:33:30.3 CORPORATE CLASS               TOM CONNOLLY         ROCHELLE DAVERIN - KATHERINE Z RIVE JAY GARRITY
244 INLAW OUTLAWS PLUS TWO    296  07 3:33:34.9 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CHRISTINE QUALLEN    MARK QUALLEN - JOHN QUALLEN         DAN DAMASCA
245 WHISKEY MOUSE CLUB        22   01 3:33:40.7 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         GREG POLANSKI        STEVEN COOK - RODNEY A PINKHAM JR   CHARLES MERLO
246 WINDJAMMERS               10   01 3:33:58.3 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         COLIN HARRINGTON     PAUL SMACHETTI - ERIC KEEGAN        JEFF LICHTENBERG
247 GRAMINSKI                 594  18 3:34:13.0 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          MARK R GRAMINSKI     MARK R GRAMINSKI -                  MARK R GRAMINSKI
248 DAVID LEE                 505  11 3:34:35.0 IRONMAN                       DAVID LEE            DAVID LEE -                         DAVID LEE
249 4 UNLIMITED               21   01 3:34:39.6 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         THOMAS I LOGSDON     TITUS LOGSDON - TOBY LOGSDON        BRUCE CUNNINGHAM
250 BUCKLEY/BUCKLEY           556  15 3:34:56.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 MARK BUCKLEY         MARK BUCKLEY - MARY ANN BUCKLEY     MARK BUCKLEY
251 CCRIDER                   313  13 3:35:01.3 FAMILY                        FRAN CASSIDY         STEVE ROWE - FRAN CASSIDY           JOYCE CASSIDY
252 2 SCUMBUCKETS AND CO      229  06 3:35:09.6 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              GUY P BOOS           MELINDA J BOOS - HEATHER H MERLET   MATT THOMAS
253 JUST KILLING TIME         387  09 3:35:15.4 ALL BERKSHIRE                 GARY PHILLIPS        GEORGE HOVER - NATHAN HOVER         PAIGE PHILLIPS
254 ETHYL MERMEN              34   01 3:35:50.8 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         BOB DRAPEAU          BLIND TOM GREENOUGH - KURT KUSIAK   JAY SEEGER
255 THE SOYLENT GREENS        225  06 3:36:50.8 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              DOROTHY BAUMANN      JOSH BUELL - JOHN BERRY             MARY JO SONDRINI
256 FOR PETE'S SAKE           389  09 3:37:22.9 ALL BERKSHIRE                 BERNIE PLISHTON      MICHAEL KAPLAN - DAVID LOTTO        PETER TOBIN
257 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM # 2 467  14 3:37:29.0 CORPORATE CLASS               DALE R HUME          CHRIS CACHAT - FRANK BROWN JR       BRIAN GORDON
258 BUSTAMOON                 410  09 3:37:29.6 ALL BERKSHIRE                 SAM BRESLIN          SAM BRESLIN - JENNIFER RUMMELL      LAURIE LANDRY
259 STEVE LANDRY              508  11 3:37:29.9 IRONMAN                       STEVE LANDRY         STEVE LANDRY -                      STEVE LANDRY
260 4 WHOM THE BELLES TOLL    106  02 3:37:37.9 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       JANET SHURE          KATHIE CASELLA - TRICIA TOBACK      MONTANA KATZ
261 LITCHFIELD TEAM A         469  14 3:37:50.1 CORPORATE CLASS               RONALD RABIDOU       JIM YEARWOOD - AMY BACKIEL          RANOY STRATTON
262 LUNATIC FRINGE            297  07 3:38:05.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOHN T DONOVAN       STEVE COSWELL - MARIANNE COSWELL    CHRISTOPHER FLYNN
263 LAST TIME AGAIN           315  07 3:38:23.0 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVID DEMERS         LEE ST JOHN - DIANE ST JOHN         RICHARD MILLER
264 IT STILL DOESN'T MATTER   386  09 3:38:27.0 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JAY BARRANGER        ALAN METZGER - BLAIR ANTHONY        SHERRIE ANTHONY
265 3 MEN AND A MENOPAUSE     329  07 3:39:03.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              CHRIS GROVES         JACKIE ROY ELLIOTT - JON T ELLIOTT  ROBERT J ZUBER
266 THE WHOLE BOWL OF WAX     234  07 3:39:10.9 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              GARY CASE            TROY JERVAS - PAMELA MOREHOUSE      GERARD MILLER
267 YEAH RIGHT!               129  03 3:39:40.1 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          RICHARD REDER        DONALD MILLER - MARK FISHETTI       RUSSELL WILSON
268 HUSKY                     493  14 3:39:51.3 CORPORATE CLASS               NEAL BLAIR           NEAL BLAIR - JIM WEISKOTTEN         ANDY WALUSZKO
269 ROSENBAUM/BALDWIN         212  05 3:40:16.2 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     TOM BALDWIN          TOM BALDWIN - MICHAEL ROSENBAUM     MICHAEL ROSENBAUM
270 CALEB'S CREW              248  06 3:40:17.6 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              CHRIS MERRIAM        TONI BARRY - CALEB MERRIAM          LIBBEY SHELDON
271 TEAM SMOKIN' III          304  07 3:40:20.2 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              GENE LAGONIA         CHRISTINE CZERWINSKI - CHUCK VARNEY JOHN GOLDBLOOM
272 WILBUR'S CROSS TO BARE    454  01 3:40:30.6 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         WILLIAM FENNELL      STEPHEN FENNELL - PATRICK FENNELL   MIKE FARLEY
273 FAXTON FOUR               219  06 3:40:39.1 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              BRIAN RUPPERT        BONNIE MCQUAID - RICHARD PANETTA    SHANNON BARBER
274 SUNCROSS                  587  18 3:41:17.9 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          STEVE FOOSE          STEVE FOOSE -                       STEVE FOOSE
275 SPUR-OF-THE-MOMENT        378  08 3:41:22.8 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              PAT COATES           DONNA GRAY - BOB EDWARDS            JANET SMALL
276 SUPERMOM                  535  12 3:41:24.3 IRON WOMEN                    LAURIE BRENNER       LAURIE BRENNER -                    LAURIE BRENNER
277 JOHN PALUILIS             588  18 3:41:45.3 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          JOHN PALUILIS        JOHN PALUILIS -                     JOHN PALUILIS
278 LEADERS OF THE BACK       305  07 3:42:14.6 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              DAVID GREENBAUM      DANIEL MINTZ - STEPHEN GOLDSTEIN    ANN LEVARD
279 GOODFELLOWS               390  09 3:42:44.4 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JOHN GODWIN          JOE CANTARELLA - TOM EICHELSER      CLAYTON BABCOCK
280 TOM FARLEY LAND DESIGN    226  06 3:43:38.9 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              MARY HART            DAVID PIXLEY - NICK HARDEN          DAVID PIXLEY
281 BANK OF SCOTLAND          318  07 3:44:13.0 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BILL BOLAND          MORAG CAMPBELL - ANDREW BOLAND      STEVE CAMPBELL
282 PHASTPHOBICS              246  06 3:44:15.1 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              MORY BENNER          STUART MEYER - LAURA MEYER          JAN SALZER
283 THREE MEN & A MOMMY       295  07 3:44:31.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              THOMAS KUSHI III     KEVIN KUSHI JR - DAN SOLDATO        ELIZABETH DUANE
284 S.E.N.D. US SANITY        222  06 3:45:14.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              SUSAN HALPERN        ED ROMAN - DON CURTIS               NICOLE MCGILPIN
285 EDWARDS/PELL/VILL         235  06 3:47:02.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              ALAN EDWARDS         BETTY PELLETIER - DOMINICK VILLANE  ELENA EDWARDS
286 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM # 1 466  14 3:47:43.6 CORPORATE CLASS               CLYDE DAVIS          DANIEL P DOWNER - LAWRENCE A BETIT  MICHAEL J CACHAT SR
287 RUNNING ON EMPTY 97       291  07 3:48:47.0 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BOB GAGNON           GERY BENEDETTI - KATIE BENEDETTI    MIKE MESSER
288 THREE STRAGGLERS          144  03 3:49:02.9 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          RICHARD HELDT        RICHARD HELDT - GEORGE PFEIFFER     RIC PETERSON
289 CAFE LUCIA                491  14 3:49:15.0 CORPORATE CLASS               NADINE ATALLA        KRIS KENNEDY - KEVIN STEELE         JIM LUCIE
290 PONY EXPRESS              546  15 3:49:31.6 2 PERSON TEAM                 DAVID HAUST          DAVID HAUST - NORMAN FRIEDMAN       NORMAN FRIEDMAN
291 DOS AMIGOS                340  07 3:49:39.4 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BRAIN CLAPP          ARI ZORN - HEIDI SCHENK             JON WEINRESS
292 OLD AND IN THE WAY        290  07 3:50:11.7 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOHN HART            JON STERN - TODD KIMBRIEL           MARTHA SAUER
293 TEAM YAKATORI             524  18 3:50:17.5 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          DR RICHARD DODGE     DR RICHARD DODGE -                  DR RICHARD DODGE
294 K2                        571  15 3:51:11.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 KELLY MAER           KELLY MAER - KEVIN BRENNAN          KEVIN BRENNAN
295 LITCHFIELD MISFIT TEAM 2  485  14 3:51:16.8 CORPORATE CLASS               CORY COULSTON        ROB MOLE - FRANK MAHAN              JOE WEINGARTEN
296 LITCHFIELD MISFITS        471  14 3:51:42.8 CORPORATE CLASS               JOHN F EGAN          JIM THRURSTON - BOB KROBOTH         EDWARD E GRZEDA
297 HILLCRESTS LAST GASP      236  06 3:52:01.8 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              BRIAN PLOUFFE        CHRISTINE MARTIN - LAURIE STRACUZZI TOM PHAIR
298 WHAT EVER                 218  06 3:52:17.0 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              TOM JOYNER           REBECCA JOYNER - KATHY GIACOLETTO   STEVEN HALL
299 WILBURYS                  55   01 3:52:29.7 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         TIM WHEELER          KEVIN DOWNER - FRANK ALGERIO        TIM WHEELER
300 LIKE A FINE WINE          228  06 3:53:07.9 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              JUDY KNIGHT          TOD SNYDER - DEBBIE SNYDER          SHAUN HARRISON
301 HOPING TO FINISH          411  09 3:55:20.5 ALL BERKSHIRE                 JASON A BREAULT      ANDREW SCHOPD - WILLIAM M KING      MARC BREAULT
302 APPLE CHRIS               598  17 3:55:38.8 2 PERSON FEMALE               CHRISTINE TOBIN      CHRISTINE TOBIN - THERESA APPLE     THERESA APPLE
303 HIGHES CREW & A BURD      244  06 3:56:01.5 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              TRICIA HUGHES        JOE HUGHES - MICHAEL BURD           FRANCINE HUGHES
304 YVES-MARIE ELIES          517  11 3:56:52.2 IRONMAN                       YVES MARIE ELIES     YVES MARIE ELIES -                  YVES MARIE ELIES
305 MIKE KETCHAM              590  18 3:56:56.3 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          MIKE KETCHAM         MIKE KETCHAM -                      MIKE KETCHAM
306 GALLVAD                   552  15 3:57:03.5 2 PERSON TEAM                 LAURIE GALLAGHER     LAURIE GALLAGHER - ANDREW VADNAIS   ANDREW VADNAIS
307 ERNST & YOUNG             240  14 3:58:24.7 CORPORATE CLASS               STEVE CROSS          REBECCA FITZGERALD - FRED ASTRAUSKA EMILY WILCOX
308 REID RASCALS              408  09 3:58:26.8 ALL BERKSHIRE                 BRIAN RABUSE         KARA STAUNTON-SHRON - JASON SHRON   MARY D CASUCCI
309 TEAM HAVASU               543  15 3:58:28.1 2 PERSON TEAM                 CHERYL TOSK          CHERYL TOSK - JERRY KOOTMAN         JERRY KOOTMAN
310 SMITH HELMER              566  15 3:58:37.7 2 PERSON TEAM                 STEPHEN SCOTT SMITH  STEPHEN SCOTT SMITH - MARTY HELMER  MARTY HELMER
311 TEAM FITTIPALDI-COLEMAN   452  13 3:58:56.4 FAMILY                        AL FITTIPALDI        PATRICIA COLEMAN - NANCY FITTIPALDI SUE FITTIPALDI
312 THE FLAMING MONKEYS       436  10 3:59:52.4 18 AND UNDER                  MATT JEUTIC          MIKE AMMENDOLA - JASON DRAGONETTI   DEREK HACKMANN
313 NURSE RATCHED'S LOBOTOMY  27   01 4:00:14.0 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         MCMURPHY GAHERTY     CHESWICK GAHERTY - RATCHED SONDRINI MARTINI GRIFFIN
314 SHOO'S CANOE              140  03 4:00:15.8 TEAM MEN 36 AND OVER          ROBERT GRANT         JOSEPH SCHEWE - WILLIAM POLLOCK     SHERMAN MORGAN
315 MISFITS ALSO              412  09 4:00:29.0 ALL BERKSHIRE                 DAN COTY             MARK VALUSKI - DALE CLARK           JOE CLARK
316 BIG DIPPERS               242  06 4:00:58.2 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              MARK BAER            LYNN EDELSTEIN - STEW EDELSTEIN     CYNTHIA GARDNER
317 TWO TIN MOMS              596  17 4:01:22.2 2 PERSON FEMALE               SUSAN BENNER         SUSAN BENNER - BERNIE KENNEDY       BERNIE KENNEDY
318 J2M2                      375  08 4:01:37.5 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              MARK KESTER          JUDY TIERNEY - JAN MARCOTTE         MEG MAYNARD
319 SCHERL & SILPE            572  15 4:02:23.7 2 PERSON TEAM                 MICHAEL SCHERL       MICHAEL SCHERL - STEVEN M SILPE     STEVEN M SILPE
320 PUDDY & 2 FINNS           230  06 4:02:30.6 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              LAUREN FINNEGAN      LAUREN FINNEGAN - THOMAS FINNEGAN   CARIG PUDLO
321 GREENFIELD SAVINGS BANK   294  07 4:02:41.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOSPEH A POIRIER     CHRISTOPHER ETHIER - FRED MAGEE     REBECCA B CAPLICE
322 ALBANY CARDIOLOGY         484  14 4:02:48.7 CORPORATE CLASS               JOHN KENNEDY         BORIS TRAPIA III - DAVE MORRISON    JOHN A MISKKEWICZ
323 A LIKLY STORY             232  06 4:03:44.1 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              KELLY LIKLY          PATRICK MCGOVERN - WALTER MCGOVERN  JENNIFER MCGOVERN
324 TWO MEN AND A BABY        24   01 4:04:10.9 TEAM MEN 35 AND UNDER         PETER M FRANCOEUR    PETER M FRANCOEUR - ED TURNER       GEOFF GLADU
325 SNOQUALMIE RAVENS         322  07 4:05:28.1 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              MARK TIMMINS         JOHN BRENNAN - LAURIE BRENNAN       TIM TANIGAWA
326 GREAT EXPECTATIONS        368  02 4:06:57.1 TEAM WOMEN 35 AND UNDER       CATHY CAHILL         DOREEN HARDING - SERENE MASTRIANNI  PAMELA MACDONALD
327 FOURENSICS                337  07 4:07:27.0 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              KEN SADLOWSKI        ED HALPIN - BILL CAREY              ANN VELLA
328 BRENDA BOWIE MONAHAN      531  12 4:07:39.7 IRON WOMEN                    BRENDA BOWIE MONAHAN BRENDA BOWIE MONAHAN -              BRENDA BOWIE MONAHAN
329 I LOVE VERA               293  07 4:09:24.2 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              KYLE RONAYNE         BOB OBRIEN - CRAIG CALVERT          JUNE ROY MARTIN
330 KELLY A MENDOZA           530  12 4:10:00.5 IRON WOMEN                    KELLY A MENDOZA      KELLY A MENDOZA -                   KELLY A MENDOZA
331 THE ROSENBOROUGH TIN MEN  442  10 4:10:42.6 18 AND UNDER                  DAN BAINTON          DAN BAINTON - ZEE VASSOS            ZEE VASSOS
332 RICHARD VALLIERE          584  18 4:11:32.0 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          RICHARD VALLIERE     RICHARD VALLIERE -                  RICHARD VALLIERE
333 THE NEXT GENERATION       441  10 4:13:15.3 18 AND UNDER                  DAN ROWE             CHRISTY ROWE - LINDSAY ROWE         ANNA BINGHAM
334 RUNNING ON EMPTY          585  18 4:13:56.0 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          RON GOLDFINGER       RON GOLDFINGER -                    RON GOLDFINGER
335 SCURRY SKITTER AND SCOOT  325  07 4:19:14.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              BOB RADOWSKI         RICH BRAY - SCOTT SANDERSON         LISA SANDERSON
336 WE'RE ALMOST THERE        327  05 4:20:11.8 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     FRANCIS X DOWNING    JACKIE GAUGER - ERIC GAUGER         MARIO CALUORI
337 LEEDALE                   497  16 4:20:47.1 GRAND MASTERS 60 & OVER       DAVID DAMSTRA        DAVID DAMSTRA - DANIEL CUFF         DANIEL CUFF
338 GOD BLESS THE US POSTAL S 292  07 4:22:25.5 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              SEAN RONAYNE         BRENDAN RONAYNE - BRIAN RONAYNE     ANNE ROY
339 OUR FIRST TIME TOGETHER   341  07 4:22:59.8 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              EDWARD PASSETTO      DEBBIE TICE - THOMAS MORAWIEC       BO ALLIS
340 SINKING FAST              365  06 4:24:11.1 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              TOM LEROSE           LEAH LEBEAU - GINA LEROSE           MIKE FRONTERA
341 ISN'T THAT WIERD          376  08 4:24:12.8 3 FEMALE, 1 MALE              MAURA CAHILL         RAHILLA CAHILL - GENE MITCHELL      ANN CAHILL
342 SCOTT CRAWFORD            501  11 4:24:30.0 IRONMAN                       SCOTT CRAWFORD       SCOTT CRAWFORD -                    SCOTT CRAWFORD
343 GENJI TIN MIX-MASTERS     202  05 4:24:31.9 MASTERS CLASS 50 AND OVER     BOB WHEELER          BOB WHEELER - MARGARET DESSAU       MARGARET DESSAU
344 PHS JUNIORS               437  10 4:26:02.8 18 AND UNDER                  BRYCE KINNAS         JAY ROBBINS - RYAN HOOD             TRIP CAVE
345 THE OUTCASTS              576  15 4:26:03.2 2 PERSON TEAM                 DAVID UMLAUF         JOSEPH G VIRGILIO -                 JOSEPH G VIRGILIO
346 IRON GRAMPA               589  18 4:28:29.3 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          BERT PRITCHARD       BERT PRITCHARD -                    BERT PRITCHARD
347 THE PRETENDERS            221  13 4:28:52.8 FAMILY                        ROBERT DAUPHINAIS    PETER DAUPHINAIS - SARA DAUPHINAIS  SUE STEPHENS
348 SHALOM ALEICHEM           533  12 4:29:50.7 IRON WOMEN                    JAMIE KELLY          JAMIE KELLY -                       JAMIE KELLY
349 OTHER DAVID               500  11 4:32:22.8 IRONMAN                       DAVE WRIGHT          DAVE WRIGHT -                       DAVE WRIGHT
350 WAHCONAH GIRLS CROSS-COUN 435  10 4:34:11.9 18 AND UNDER                  EMILY LARRIVEE       JESSICA PELKEY - REBECCA CACHAT     SARAH SCHULTE
351 JOE CALDERELLA            512  11 4:34:56.6 IRONMAN                       JOSPEH CALDERELLA    JOSEPH CALDERELLA -                 JOSEPH CALDERELLA
352 BERKSHIRE STUMP GRINDER   582  18 4:36:12.9 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          MIKE KING            MIKE KING -                         MIKE KING
353 OLD AND IN THE WAY        581  18 4:36:55.9 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          DANIEL TOMASULO      DANIEL TOMASULO -                   DANIEL TOMASULO
354 THE TEAM@OCTOBER MOUNTAIN 220  06 4:44:48.7 2 MALE, 2 FEMALE              MARGARET A ISHIHARA  JODI COLUIN - JOHN ZINKY            NANCY ISHIHARA
355 BIG RHYTHM                311  07 4:45:22.3 3 MALE, 1 FEMALE              JOHN DORAN           ANDREW TARPINIAN - ANNE TARPINIAN   ANDREY KUSHNIR
356 LITCHFIELD WOMEN          490  14 4:46:14.7 CORPORATE CLASS               AMY PUDVAR           BILLIE JO ROGOWSKI - JENNIFER FIELD LINDA FOGERTY
357 ROB NIELSON               523  18 4:57:11.4 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER ROB NIELSON          ROB NIELSON -                       ROB NIELSON
358 FORTITUDE 3               521  18 4:59:35.9 IRONPERSON 40 & OVER          JON ARONOFF          JON ARONOFF -                       JON ARONOFF

=====================================================================
SPLITS     SPLITS     SPLITS     SPLITS     SPLITS      SPLITS
=====================================================================

                                           END        END      FINAL     SPLIT     SPLIT
PLACE     NAME                             BIKE      CANOE     RACE      CANOE      RUN
===== ===============================     =======   =======    ======    =======  =======

  1 SURF CLUB                      44  01 1:07:05.3 1:49:55.1 2:20:19.2 0:42:49.8 0:30:24.1
  2 BOLD MOVE                      28  01 1:07:30.6 1:51:35.6 2:22:57.0 0:44:05.0 0:31:21.4
  3 MEAN WHEELS BIKE SHOP          14  01 1:08:41.6 1:52:07.6 2:24:34.3 0:43:26.0 0:32:26.7
  4 BARDWELL D'ANGELO BOWLBY       397 09 1:08:45.2 1:53:39.6 2:26:45.2 0:44:54.4 0:33:05.6
  5 MINKLER INS                    25  01 1:08:50.8 1:54:54.2 2:30:01.2 0:46:03.4 0:35:07.0
  6 FAST FORMS                     37  01 1:12:09.0 1:56:13.9 2:31:40.3 0:44:04.9 0:35:26.4
  7 CHRONIC JOSH ITCH              301 07 1:08:57.9 1:57:37.2 2:33:06.5 0:48:39.3 0:35:29.3
  8 CASELLA CONSTRUCTION           385 09 1:12:14.9 1:58:30.6 2:33:38.3 0:46:15.7 0:35:07.7
  9 WHO CARES?                     20  01 1:12:06.8 1:59:04.3 2:34:00.8 0:46:57.5 0:34:56.5
10 PATI0FURNITURE                 326 07 1:12:04.6 2:00:04.3 2:34:09.9 0:47:59.7 0:34:05.6
11 B&D PETROLEUM                  402 09 1:08:56.8 1:59:02.0 2:34:30.7 0:50:05.2 0:35:28.7
12 DOWN TO THE WIRE               35  01 1:12:13.4 2:02:26.4 2:35:24.5 0:50:13.0 0:32:58.1
13 PFIZER CENTRL RESEARCH II      475 14 1:10:23.6 1:59:25.9 2:35:45.7 0:49:02.3 0:36:19.8
14 MASSMUTUAL                     483 14 1:13:57.8 2:03:03.2 2:37:10.6 0:49:05.4 0:34:07.4
15 PITTSFIELD PIPERS INC          223 07 1:12:12.2 1:58:22.1 2:37:25.1 0:46:09.9 0:39:03.0
16 MICHELOB WEEKENDERS            26  01 1:12:43.3 2:05:33.8 2:37:27.0 0:52:50.5 0:31:53.2
17 VIVID MUSEUM                   147 03 1:18:53.6 2:04:49.1 2:38:22.8 0:45:55.5 0:33:33.7
18 COUNTRY CURTAINS               300 07 1:14:15.8 2:00:02.1 2:38:45.6 0:45:46.3 0:38:43.5
19 WICK/STACK/LAR/ALL             156 03 1:14:01.2 2:04:23.5 2:38:54.3 0:50:22.3 0:34:30.8
20 DREAM VERDICT                  32  01 1:07:15.3 2:00:53.3 2:39:12.5 0:53:38.0 0:38:19.2
21 KORZEHECKI/LEACH               143 03 1:09:00.2 1:59:24.1 2:39:35.4 0:50:23.9 0:40:11.3
22 FUGAWI                         209 05 1:14:12.8 2:02:21.0 2:39:51.6 0:48:08.2 0:37:30.6
23 CLARK'S GAMBLE                 39  01 1:09:13.0 2:00:21.2 2:40:03.1 0:51:08.2 0:39:41.9
24 TEAM DOYLE                     155 03 1:13:56.0 2:02:24.0 2:40:25.7 0:48:28.0 0:38:01.7

25 SEKS                           400 09 1:14:07.7 2:04:26.3 2:41:12.5 0:50:18.6 0:36:46.2
26 LITTLE SONS OF ITALY           43  01 1:13:51.7 2:05:21.3 2:41:38.6 0:51:29.6 0:36:17.3
27 BECKET GENERAL STORE           206 05 1:14:03.7 2:02:36.0 2:41:43.8 0:48:32.3 0:39:07.8
28 HOOBADABBIES                   321 07 1:12:24.2 2:06:27.8 2:42:43.8 0:54:03.6 0:36:16.0
29 MAYBE AGAIN THIS YEAR          133 03 1:14:09.7 2:06:21.1 2:43:49.9 0:52:11.4 0:37:28.8
30 DEFEO INC                      330 07 1:14:02.5 2:10:31.2 2:44:55.2 0:56:28.7 0:34:24.0
31 INSTANT REPLAY                 404 09 1:09:05.2 2:05:11.6 2:45:01.5 0:56:06.4 0:39:49.9
32 R CWALINSKI REMODELING         237 06 1:14:03.6 2:05:44.7 2:45:11.2 0:51:41.1 0:39:26.5
33 PRO RATA NATA                  104 02 1:12:21.4 2:05:58.4 2:45:32.3 0:53:37.0 0:39:33.9
34 IRON MUDCAT                    514 11 1:08:38.4 2:04:01.7 2:45:39.9 0:55:23.3 0:41:38.2
35 SAY WHAT AGIN                  338 01 1:12:17.2 2:01:40.0 2:46:19.0 0:49:22.8 0:44:39.0
36 RED LION SENATORS              369 08 1:15:24.2 2:07:53.7 2:46:21.2 0:52:29.5 0:38:27.5
37 MATT                           504 11 1:11:58.2 2:10:45.1 2:47:22.5 0:58:46.9 0:36:37.4
38 DUQUETTE DRIVING SCHOOL        392 09 1:18:20.1 2:09:22.8 2:47:41.0 0:51:02.7 0:38:18.2
39 THE BENNER BOYS                551 15 1:17:25.0 2:09:39.4 2:48:22.5 0:52:14.4 0:38:43.1
 40 WEST MOUNTAIN EXPRESS          131 03 1:14:08.7 2:07:44.7 2:48:28.5 0:53:36.0 0:40:43.8
 41 EYE OF THE TIGER               15  01 1:18:07.5 2:10:05.9 2:48:57.8 0:51:58.4 0:38:51.9
 42 FAHRFRUM AVERAGE               310 07 1:21:16.5 2:13:35.7 2:49:37.7 0:52:19.2 0:36:02.0
 43 ROBERTS ROOFING                152 03 1:26:07.8 2:16:41.9 2:49:50.5 0:50:34.1 0:33:08.6
 44 BCD TOP OF THE CLASS           563 15 1:16:50.2 2:10:51.6 2:49:57.1 0:54:01.4 0:39:05.5
 45 CURTRON 86                     1   01 1:17:56.5 2:10:10.9 2:49:57.4 0:52:14.4 0:39:46.5
 46 X MODERNFOLD                   13  01 1:16:38.1 2:08:46.2 2:50:30.3 0:52:08.1 0:41:44.1
 47 DR AL & THE PACEMAKERS         125 03 1:18:17.2 2:08:28.9 2:51:10.7 0:50:11.7 0:42:41.8
 48 HAMMER CHILDREN                438 10 1:07:21.4 2:13:12.6 2:51:26.6 1:05:51.2 0:38:14.0
 49 ROCKET FUEL                    50  01 1:24:38.5 2:17:37.0 2:51:30.2 0:52:58.5 0:33:53.2
 50 CURRAN/SOW/HAN/LEBERE          150 03 1:18:31.2 2:08:31.5 2:51:33.8 0:50:00.3 0:43:02.3
 51 CANYON RANCH                   492 14 1:12:23.0 2:13:54.8 2:51:36.5 1:01:31.8 0:37:41.7
 52 B T A                          5   01 1:18:38.2 2:19:02.4 2:51:38.2 1:00:24.2 0:32:35.8
 53 GARVEY/THOMAS                  405 09 1:13:17.6 2:08:47.4 2:52:13.3 0:55:29.8 0:43:25.9
 54 PROFESSIONALS NOT              414 09 1:12:18.5 2:15:08.9 2:52:20.0 1:02:50.4 0:37:11.1
 55 TEAM WHEELS                    510 11 1:13:44.7 2:12:57.7 2:52:34.2 0:59:13.0 0:39:36.5
 56 3 - ATHLETES AND A DRUNK       250 06 1:18:05.0 2:11:01.5 2:52:36.1 0:52:56.5 0:41:34.6
 57 ALRIGHTY THEN                  11  01 1:18:10.8 2:13:38.8 2:53:11.0 0:55:28.0 0:39:32.2
 58 PFIZER CENTRAL RESEARCH I      474 14 1:21:05.5 2:14:32.3 2:53:44.0 0:53:26.8 0:39:11.7
 59 THREE MEN AND A BABY           127 03 1:14:19.1 2:19:34.5 2:54:05.0 1:05:15.4 0:34:30.5
 60 THE FAST FOUR                  149 01 1:32:45.1 2:20:29.8 2:54:09.5 0:47:44.7 0:33:39.7
 61 PFD-PPFA-ORDINARY AVERAGE GUYS 465 14 1:18:36.9 2:11:43.9 2:54:33.1 0:53:07.0 0:42:49.2
 62 RIVER RUNNERS ONE              36  01 1:21:43.9 2:09:54.2 2:54:49.7 0:48:10.3 0:44:55.5
 63 JOHN R TREMBLAY                506 11 1:13:50.3 2:09:58.2 2:55:52.9 0:56:07.9 0:45:54.7
 64 REIDS RIOT                     41  01 1:07:13.7 2:15:29.2 2:56:30.4 1:08:15.5 0:41:01.2
 65 TEAM PHAT                      344 07 1:12:30.7 2:15:50.9 2:56:37.7 1:03:20.2 0:40:46.8
 66 BERKSHIRE FARM CENTER          487 14 1:21:24.4 2:19:04.0 2:56:42.8 0:57:39.6 0:37:38.8
 67 JACK E. MORSE, JR              519 11 1:16:28.2 2:17:43.5 2:56:51.2 1:01:15.3 0:39:07.7
 68 DETERMINATION                  103 02 1:23:24.9 2:17:18.9 2:57:17.7 0:53:54.0 0:39:58.8
 69 LEATHER STOCKINGS              100 02 1:18:08.8 2:10:54.2 2:57:19.6 0:52:45.4 0:46:25.4
 70 MOSKETOES ON DA PHLY           335 09 1:16:44.6 2:13:49.2 2:57:30.4 0:57:04.6 0:43:41.2
 71 INTERLAKEN FIRE CO             146 03 1:18:12.2 2:19:37.0 2:57:37.8 1:01:24.8 0:38:00.8
 72 WE'RE AT IT AGAIN              4   01 1:12:31.9 2:13:20.8 2:57:43.2 1:00:48.9 0:44:22.4
 73 THRASH SPLASH DASH & BASH      233 06 1:17:26.3 2:15:03.4 2:57:43.7 0:57:37.1 0:42:40.3
 74 ROBERTS&ASSOCIATES REALTY      367 08 1:16:36.9 2:12:59.8 2:57:45.9 0:56:22.9 0:44:46.1
 75 THE GOOD LIFE CLUB             138 03 1:14:10.8 2:16:27.6 2:57:54.7 1:02:16.8 0:41:27.1
 76 SHED PLUMBING                  403 09 1:14:14.5 2:15:25.7 2:58:26.2 1:01:11.2 0:43:00.5
 77 ITALIAN LEPRECHAUNS            132 03 1:17:02.8 2:15:47.1 2:58:57.1 0:58:44.3 0:43:10.0
 78 CARLY'S CRUSADERS              555 15 1:16:27.0 2:13:45.0 2:59:39.3 0:57:18.0 0:45:54.3
 79 BACZEK BABES                   597 17 1:17:06.9 2:11:45.5 2:59:53.4 0:54:38.6 0:48:07.9
 80 PFIZER 1                       477 14 1:32:49.0 2:23:20.3 2:59:54.8 0:50:31.3 0:36:34.5
 81 TEAM LINEVINE                  554 15 1:15:45.0 2:11:32.2 3:00:13.9 0:55:47.2 0:48:41.7
 82 LIMITED EDITION SPECIAL        154 03 1:21:52.3 2:23:23.9 3:00:15.0 1:01:31.6 0:36:51.1
 83 ALLESSIO MASONRY               231 06 1:18:16.3 2:13:46.9 3:00:25.6 0:55:30.6 0:46:38.7
 84 IN OUR DREAMS!                 216 06 1:19:11.3 2:20:28.7 3:00:55.7 1:01:17.4 0:40:27.0
 85 PORN-STARS SILVER CITY         472 14 1:22:11.6 2:25:41.1 3:01:19.1 1:03:29.5 0:35:38.0
 86 PITTSFIELD PUBLIC SCHOOLS      203 05 1:26:00.1 2:23:29.8 3:01:32.3 0:57:29.7 0:38:02.5
 87 PITTSFIELD METS                468 14 1:14:05.8 2:26:22.4 3:02:58.8 1:12:16.6 0:36:36.4
 88 THE THREE MUSKETEERS           157 03 1:24:57.0 2:20:17.4 3:03:44.5 0:55:20.4 0:43:27.1
 89 NICK'S PICKS                   308 07 1:21:58.5 2:22:05.7 3:04:12.7 1:00:07.2 0:42:07.0
 90 RICH LABOMBARD                 511 11 1:08:55.3 2:19:31.7 3:04:33.1 1:10:36.4 0:45:01.4
 91 RJS ASSOCIATES                 482 14 1:17:32.8 2:25:29.9 3:04:38.8 1:07:57.1 0:39:08.9
 92 NAMES UNKNOWN - 1              373 08 1:23:42.6 2:20:13.5 3:04:42.8 0:56:30.9 0:44:29.3
 93 CUATROS MUCHACHOS              409 09 1:09:09.6 2:17:25.7 3:05:09.8 1:08:16.1 0:47:44.1
 94 BOY'S LOUNGE                   51  01 1:24:28.0 2:22:31.3 3:05:35.9 0:58:03.3 0:43:04.6
 95 TRIATHL-EAT-REPMI-YUM          243 06 1:16:45.8 2:19:57.8 3:05:58.2 1:03:12.0 0:46:00.4
 96 L G N M INC                    176 04 1:23:43.9 2:23:04.9 3:06:02.3 0:59:21.0 0:42:57.4
 97 4 FOR MARTHA                   135 03 1:09:01.6 2:18:00.1 3:06:20.9 1:08:58.5 0:48:20.8
 98 MIXED NUTS                     42  01 1:18:19.0 2:29:42.9 3:06:28.5 1:11:23.9 0:36:45.6
 99 H+P VINTAGE DUO                568 15 1:23:27.7 2:20:31.1 3:06:38.0 0:57:03.4 0:46:06.9
100 IRRESTIBLE BALDING MEN         393 09 1:18:22.0 2:22:33.5 3:06:42.9 1:04:11.5 0:44:09.4
101 NA LAW                         592 18 1:14:21.3 2:15:02.4 3:06:46.1 1:00:41.1 0:51:43.7
102 VOODOO FLATLANDERS             3   01 1:25:53.9 2:22:47.4 3:07:44.9 0:56:53.5 0:44:57.5
103 ON A ROLL                      314 07 1:23:34.6 2:29:25.6 3:07:46.4 1:05:51.0 0:38:20.8
104 THE ARCADIAN SHOP              496 16 1:22:13.0 2:23:47.1 3:08:00.4 1:01:34.1 0:44:13.3
105 DOUBLE TROUBLE                 574 15 1:12:20.3 2:20:26.1 3:08:11.6 1:08:05.8 0:47:45.5
106 HILLCREST ROLLERBLADE TEAM     134 03 1:20:34.3 2:28:49.0 3:08:22.0 1:08:14.7 0:39:33.0
107 G+S PAINTING CONTRACTORS       565 15 1:39:48.3 2:18:33.4 3:08:32.8 0:38:45.1 0:49:59.4
108 BLOODRUNNERS - WAHCONAH HS     439 10 1:18:06.4 2:30:11.1 3:08:37.1 1:12:04.7 0:38:26.0
109 DEGIORGIS CONSTRUCTION         319 07 1:20:01.4 2:23:26.5 3:08:53.7 1:03:25.1 0:45:27.2
110 TEAM DU-MOR                    208 05 1:18:47.0 2:18:39.6 3:08:58.9 0:59:52.6 0:50:19.3
111 LAST MINUTE                    145 03 1:18:13.1 2:29:36.9 3:09:10.4 1:11:23.8 0:39:33.5
112 TECHNO-TWITS UNLEASHED         241 06 1:16:46.9 2:25:12.2 3:09:24.9 1:08:25.3 0:44:12.7
113 FRIENDS OF THE HOG             12  01 1:25:56.6 2:21:59.6 3:09:30.8 0:56:03.0 0:47:31.2
114 GIBBS FREE ENERGY              2   01 1:21:56.2 2:25:05.7 3:09:32.3 1:03:09.5 0:44:26.6
115 OLDIES BUT GOODIES             205 05 1:27:59.0 2:26:32.3 3:09:37.4 0:58:33.3 0:43:05.1
116 TEAM HEED                      458 13 1:18:29.2 2:18:28.5 3:09:43.2 0:59:59.3 0:51:14.7
117 HOCKOMOCK CANOE RACING TEAM    307 07 1:34:38.5 2:30:26.9 3:09:46.5 0:55:48.4 0:39:19.6
118 MC IRON MAN                    591 18 1:18:51.8 2:20:33.3 3:09:52.9 1:01:41.5 0:49:19.6
119 TOAD RAGE                      40  01 1:23:58.4 2:35:22.5 3:09:56.9 1:11:24.1 0:34:34.4
120 THING 1                        153 03 1:18:14.4 2:21:36.6 3:10:01.7 1:03:22.2 0:48:25.1
121 THE DREAMIN' TEAM              19  01 1:18:25.4 2:15:10.0 3:10:09.2 0:56:44.6 0:54:59.2
122 JESS DUSTUM BETTER             586 18 1:19:17.9 2:21:30.9 3:10:13.2 1:02:13.0 0:48:42.3
123 TEAM PASSION                   544 15 1:11:28.9 2:25:37.5 3:10:22.5 1:14:08.6 0:44:45.0
124 MEAGER MUSCLE MOVERS           7   01 1:25:44.6 2:28:12.4 3:10:59.8 1:02:27.8 0:42:47.4
125 CLARKART                       553 15 1:24:15.8 2:25:34.1 3:11:06.4 1:01:18.3 0:45:32.3
126 TWO FAR BEHIND                 549 15 1:13:54.8 2:17:09.7 3:11:26.2 1:03:14.9 0:54:16.5
127 JUST PASSING 3BS AND AN F      17  01 1:27:26.6 2:32:30.0 3:11:43.7 1:05:03.4 0:39:13.7
128 A H HARRIS & SONS              476 14 1:18:23.3 2:25:28.5 3:11:59.5 1:07:05.2 0:46:31.0
129 STOCKBRIDGE EMS                398 09 1:18:54.7 2:25:55.3 3:12:02.9 1:07:00.6 0:46:07.6
130 MUST FINISH IN ONE PIECE!      302 07 1:17:59.9 2:27:39.2 3:12:03.5 1:09:39.3 0:44:24.3
131 3 FOOLS AND A RUNNER           413 09 1:26:51.2 2:32:46.7 3:12:10.3 1:05:55.5 0:39:23.6
132 RUTH'S TEAM                    317 07 1:24:03.0 2:27:20.2 3:12:39.9 1:03:17.2 0:45:19.7
133 SIMP AND CHIMP                 550 15 1:14:54.3 2:28:13.5 3:12:53.5 1:13:19.2 0:44:40.0
134 WE'D RATHER BE SKIING          323 07 1:22:03.4 2:34:44.5 3:13:08.4 1:12:41.1 0:38:23.9
135 WE CAN'T BE BETE               33  01 1:18:03.8 2:28:55.6 3:13:11.8 1:10:51.8 0:44:16.2
136 GOT TWO TRY HARDER             569 15 1:19:32.2 2:22:39.9 3:13:15.9 1:03:07.7 0:50:36.0
137 MCDUZIES                       303 07 1:37:13.0 2:34:17.1 3:13:18.5 0:57:04.1 0:39:01.4
138 SIM'S BARBER SHOP              562 15 1:22:55.6 2:28:09.0 3:13:29.4 1:05:13.4 0:45:20.4
139 MARK 150                       53  01 1:24:45.0 2:28:17.7 3:14:08.3 1:03:32.7 0:45:50.6
140 ORPHAN VIRUS                   593 18 1:18:22.0 2:29:11.6 3:14:17.8 1:10:49.6 0:45:06.2
141 CLAN BURNO                     372 08 1:12:35.5 2:31:14.9 3:14:28.6 1:18:39.4 0:43:13.7
142 JUST FRIENDS                   320 07 1:21:30.6 2:24:25.5 3:14:32.5 1:02:54.9 0:50:07.0
143 TIRES SHOES & TIPPY CANOE      370 08 1:13:59.6 2:24:28.6 3:14:55.1 1:10:29.0 0:50:26.5
144 IRON BUTTERFLY                 522 18 1:19:21.6 2:29:50.0 3:15:10.1 1:10:28.4 0:45:20.1
145 THE HEAT MERCHANTS             142 03 1:22:48.1 2:37:52.0 3:15:19.0 1:15:03.9 0:37:27.0
146 LOST OUR HYDE                  401 09 1:25:36.9 2:35:54.1 3:15:23.7 1:10:17.2 0:39:29.6
147 THIRD TRY                      137 03 1:25:47.1 2:37:20.3 3:15:42.8 1:11:33.2 0:38:22.5
148 NO BERK SPORTS MEDICINE        486 14 1:23:02.6 2:31:24.8 3:15:57.9 1:08:22.2 0:44:33.1
149 BEST OF THE BEST               151 03 1:31:34.6 2:36:14.9 3:16:02.6 1:04:40.3 0:39:47.7
150 DRUG DOGS                      8   01 1:19:29.1 2:32:48.5 3:16:12.9 1:13:19.4 0:43:24.4
151 WHAT EVER                      343 07 1:31:47.2 2:32:32.2 3:16:15.7 1:00:45.0 0:43:43.5
152 KRAMER A LICKINS IS LOVE       38  01 1:18:26.5 2:37:05.6 3:16:29.0 1:18:39.1 0:39:23.4
153 TEAM AGOUTI                    141 03 1:25:20.6 2:35:28.4 3:16:34.1 1:10:07.8 0:41:05.7
154 NORTHERN LIGHTS SNOWSHOE       509 11 1:21:08.0 2:37:23.9 3:16:38.3 1:16:15.9 0:39:14.4
155 THE BROTHERS BURDICK           453 13 1:30:38.7 2:38:57.2 3:16:44.0 1:08:18.5 0:37:46.8
156 HURTIN' FER CERTAIN            548 15 1:25:25.4 2:28:43.9 3:16:54.7 1:03:18.5 0:48:10.8
157 HEREWEGOAGAIN                  391 09 1:27:33.2 2:34:23.3 3:17:01.0 1:06:50.1 0:42:37.7
158 WANNABES                       31  01 1:18:33.7 2:27:13.6 3:17:10.6 1:08:39.9 0:49:57.0
159 KARI CROWE                     534 12 1:27:25.3 2:25:57.0 3:17:15.6 0:58:31.7 0:51:18.6
160 3 BOMMERS AND AN X-GEN         333 07 1:24:17.4 2:38:13.5 3:18:20.1 1:13:56.1 0:40:06.6
161 FITNESS EXPRESS                489 14 1:27:44.8 2:32:49.9 3:18:28.3 1:05:05.1 0:45:38.4
162 SEMI-ACTIVE                    407 09 1:38:43.8 2:37:18.2 3:18:40.7 0:58:34.4 0:41:22.5
163 3 HOURS AND A PICNIC           396 09 1:32:10.3 2:40:23.2 3:18:57.7 1:08:12.9 0:38:34.5
164 BARRY/MORGAN                   560 15 1:28:49.8 2:32:16.6 3:18:58.1 1:03:26.8 0:46:41.5
165 BODIES AND BRAINS              342 07 1:29:28.1 2:40:46.2 3:18:59.6 1:11:18.1 0:38:13.4
166 VALIANT EFFORT II              309 07 1:27:16.2 2:36:35.6 3:19:02.7 1:09:19.4 0:42:27.1
167 NO GAIN ! LOTS OF PAIN !       210 09 1:28:25.1 2:33:20.7 3:19:18.5 1:04:55.6 0:45:57.8
168 KIMBALL FARMS                  332 07 1:14:23.2 2:26:35.5 3:20:01.5 1:12:12.3 0:53:26.0
169 MAIN STREET SPORTS & LEISURE   238 06 1:32:53.5 2:38:42.6 3:20:05.5 1:05:49.1 0:41:22.9
170 MANCHESTER                     54  01 1:28:14.0 2:28:54.4 3:20:07.9 1:00:40.4 0:51:13.5
171 TEAM ZUCCHINI                  374 08 1:32:07.5 2:35:42.1 3:20:10.3 1:03:34.6 0:44:28.2
172 FOOLISH AMBITIONS              224 06 1:25:35.4 2:31:41.9 3:20:16.2 1:06:06.5 0:48:34.3
173 TURKISH DELIGHT                334 07 1:18:49.5 2:40:02.9 3:20:32.5 1:21:13.4 0:40:29.6
174 PARTICLE MEN                   52  01 1:32:28.1 2:32:03.6 3:20:56.9 0:59:35.5 0:48:53.3
175 TEAM DRAGON                    540 15 1:18:58.1 2:38:13.1 3:21:05.1 1:19:15.0 0:42:52.0
176 SENSE AND SENSIBILITY          599 17 1:26:10.7 2:30:13.2 3:21:05.4 1:04:02.5 0:50:52.2
177 IS MORT GUFFMAN HERE YET       6   01 1:25:08.4 2:32:05.9 3:21:24.0 1:06:57.5 0:49:18.1
178 YOUNG, FAST AND EVIL           445 10 1:26:04.4 2:39:43.2 3:21:26.7 1:13:38.8 0:41:43.5
179 WHY ASK Y WHEN XS WILL DO      101 02 1:36:44.8 2:43:25.2 3:21:27.8 1:06:40.4 0:38:02.6
180 ROWE REUNION VIII              450 13 1:25:38.3 2:42:20.7 3:21:52.4 1:16:42.4 0:39:31.7
181 INTAGLIO                       443 10 1:18:12.2 2:43:46.0 3:21:56.2 1:25:33.8 0:38:10.2
182 ZEN&THEARTOF JOSHBILLINGS      158 03 1:27:40.4 2:37:30.7 3:22:25.2 1:09:50.3 0:44:54.5
183 JELLY DOGS                     577 15 1:25:51.2 2:39:49.0 3:22:41.1 1:13:57.8 0:42:52.1
184 WHY TUM?                       559 15 1:19:36.5 2:36:11.3 3:22:42.0 1:16:34.8 0:46:30.7
185 TEAM GARELLI                   394 09 1:31:25.5 2:38:40.9 3:22:42.4 1:07:15.4 0:44:01.5
186 HARTULAS MARAUDERS             213 05 1:35:15.0 2:38:51.6 3:23:00.3 1:03:36.6 0:44:08.7
187 WEASLES RIP MY FLESH           299 07 1:31:03.9 2:28:47.6 3:23:01.8 0:57:43.7 0:54:14.2
188 MAD RUSH                       247 06 1:32:04.9 2:41:07.2 3:23:06.2 1:09:02.3 0:41:59.0
189 HANSEN IV                      298 07 1:26:05.5 2:38:58.7 3:23:13.2 1:12:53.2 0:44:14.5
190 PATTY'S BEST                   249 06 1:22:14.9 2:38:45.6 3:23:23.5 1:16:30.7 0:44:37.9
191 DERY AIRS                      227 06 1:33:26.2 2:33:34.7 3:23:24.0 1:00:08.5 0:49:49.3
192 PRESS ON REGARDLESS            558 15 1:29:33.8 2:43:52.1 3:24:35.5 1:14:18.3 0:40:43.4
193 ARC SHOP FATHER SON TEAM       406 09 1:27:56.4 2:34:34.5 3:25:05.8 1:06:38.1 0:50:31.3
194 BIDAMIGE                       30  01 1:28:10.9 2:41:14.7 3:25:09.4 1:13:03.8 0:43:54.7
195 CLARK/SHAW/GODFROY             18  01 1:22:05.7 2:37:19.4 3:25:10.4 1:15:13.7 0:47:51.0
196 FOURMOST                       200 05 1:35:10.1 2:38:16.1 3:25:22.2 1:03:06.0 0:47:06.1
197 FALL FLIP AND TRIP             371 08 1:25:43.0 2:33:03.8 3:25:32.5 1:07:20.8 0:52:28.7
198 THE MIRACLE SEEKERS            23  01 1:18:26.6 2:36:59.5 3:26:19.4 1:18:32.9 0:49:19.9
199 JUST JOSH'IN                   9   01 1:13:04.5 2:40:02.1 3:26:46.2 1:26:57.6 0:46:44.1
200 DOYLEMAN                       456 13 1:24:49.3 2:29:07.7 3:26:50.6 1:04:18.4 0:57:42.9
201 SINGING SPHINCTERS             139 03 1:33:23.6 2:41:08.7 3:27:14.7 1:07:45.1 0:46:06.0
202 NEWCASTLE & CO                 395 09 1:34:22.2 2:44:19.0 3:27:17.5 1:09:56.8 0:42:58.5
203 GEAR HEADS                     128 03 1:33:15.5 2:40:32.0 3:27:27.4 1:07:16.5 0:46:55.4
204 BCD PRINCIPAL'S LIST           479 14 1:21:55.3 2:37:22.0 3:27:35.0 1:15:26.7 0:50:13.0
205 BROOKS PHARMACY                470 14 1:23:32.4 2:40:01.1 3:27:53.6 1:16:28.7 0:47:52.5
206 WOODLAND WOODCHUCKS            245 06 1:32:00.4 2:36:51.0 3:28:06.0 1:04:50.6 0:51:15.0
207 WIZARDS OF TAOS                573 15 1:31:01.0 2:38:48.2 3:28:07.6 1:07:47.2 0:49:19.4
208 SUFFOLK PLUS                   498 16 1:37:32.9 2:39:18.2 3:28:10.3 1:01:45.3 0:48:52.1
209 RUST NEVER SLEEPS              399 09 1:37:08.1 2:44:01.4 3:28:14.2 1:06:53.3 0:44:12.8
210 THE SMITH'S                    455 13 1:34:56.6 2:45:27.0 3:28:18.7 1:10:30.4 0:42:51.7
211 PFD FOURTH ALARM               478 14 1:24:42.2 2:34:18.0 3:28:20.2 1:09:35.8 0:54:02.2
212 WESTERN MASS PHYS THERAPY      148 03 1:32:13.4 2:40:59.7 3:28:25.8 1:08:46.3 0:47:26.1
213 THE WOMENS TIMES-SCULLING      91  19 1:35:29.8 2:42:13.6 3:28:28.9 1:06:43.8 0:46:15.3
214 HILLCREST ED CENTERS INC       488 14 1:25:40.6 2:42:56.3 3:28:42.6 1:17:15.7 0:45:46.3
215 PERFORMANCE AUTOMOTIVE         495 16 1:36:43.5 2:38:38.8 3:28:46.4 1:01:55.3 0:50:07.6
216 TWO QUICK MICKS                541 15 1:22:57.4 2:37:29.6 3:28:59.3 1:14:32.2 0:51:29.7
217 4 COLLEGE KIDS                 440 10 1:22:22.7 2:49:12.7 3:29:30.0 1:26:50.0 0:40:17.3
218 LEAN CUISINE MACHINE           324 07 1:27:21.5 2:34:35.5 3:29:30.4 1:07:14.0 0:54:54.9
219 ROTARY CLUB OF PITTSFIELD      130 07 1:22:20.7 2:41:20.2 3:29:30.7 1:18:59.5 0:48:10.5
220 ALLENGATORS                    306 07 1:27:51.4 2:40:36.4 3:29:54.0 1:12:45.0 0:49:17.6
221 RED LION INN                   473 14 1:18:40.3 2:32:20.0 3:29:54.0 1:13:39.7 0:57:34.0
222 HUSKY "A" TEAM                 481 14 1:36:52.7 2:44:58.8 3:30:19.7 1:08:06.1 0:45:20.9
223 THREE SINNERS AND A SAINT      175 04 1:29:48.0 2:40:41.6 3:30:20.8 1:10:53.6 0:49:39.2
224 TEAM KONKONKAHANOMOKO          366 08 1:32:47.6 2:47:26.5 3:30:30.0 1:14:38.9 0:43:03.5
225 TRIKE-DADDLE AND CRAWL         502 11 1:23:14.7 2:36:17.3 3:30:44.0 1:13:02.6 0:54:26.7
226 TEAM HUSKY 1                   545 15 1:26:18.8 2:41:06.0 3:30:55.8 1:14:47.2 0:49:49.8
227 TEAM NESN                      336 07 1:30:22.0 2:42:54.4 3:31:00.5 1:12:32.4 0:48:06.1
228 A FEW GREAT MEN                29  01 1:28:59.7 2:37:36.1 3:31:02.1 1:08:36.4 0:53:26.0
229 ANTIL FAMILY LORAX LOVERS      457 13 1:30:18.2 2:46:41.6 3:31:17.4 1:16:23.4 0:44:35.8
230 SCOTT SIMPSON                  513 11 1:34:53.0 2:43:40.9 3:31:27.9 1:08:47.9 0:47:47.0
231 THE KLICK PLUS A CHICK         444 10 1:27:13.3 2:40:44.4 3:31:29.4 1:13:31.1 0:50:45.0
232 DISRUPTIVE INFLUENCE           561 15 1:30:57.3 2:38:29.3 3:31:41.3 1:07:32.0 0:53:12.0
233 HUSKY 3                        564 15 1:21:01.9 2:45:28.5 3:31:54.7 1:24:26.6 0:46:26.2
234 DIP IT DONE IT LIKEITLOVEIT    515 11 1:19:10.3 2:41:58.2 3:32:24.5 1:22:47.9 0:50:26.3
235 MARY PAT D'ANGELO              532 12 1:33:42.3 2:43:13.5 3:32:34.3 1:09:31.2 0:49:20.8
236 WHARF RATS                     136 03 1:25:01.9 2:31:51.5 3:32:49.5 1:06:49.6 1:00:58.0
237 CLAN COUNIHAN                  542 15 1:32:06.0 2:39:37.1 3:33:05.5 1:07:31.1 0:53:28.4
238 JUSTHEREFORTHEBEER             388 09 1:32:08.8 2:48:37.9 3:33:07.8 1:16:29.1 0:44:29.9
239 TEAM FLOUNDER                  575 15 1:31:07.2 2:47:35.9 3:33:08.3 1:16:28.7 0:45:32.4
240 MANOR MEN                      126 03 1:41:46.8 2:49:49.3 3:33:16.2 1:08:02.5 0:43:26.9
241 THE FLYING JABONI BROS         547 15 1:31:44.4 2:50:49.7 3:33:17.9 1:19:05.3 0:42:28.2
242 ME AND HOULIO                  316 07 1:36:12.9 2:45:19.1 3:33:23.9 1:09:06.2 0:48:04.8
243 OUT 4 FUN                      480 14 1:21:19.0 2:45:45.9 3:33:30.3 1:24:26.9 0:47:44.4
244 INLAW OUTLAWS PLUS TWO         296 07 1:51:52.0 2:52:46.8 3:33:34.9 1:00:54.8 0:40:48.1
245 WHISKEY MOUSE CLUB             22  01 1:39:06.8 2:43:47.2 3:33:40.7 1:04:40.4 0:49:53.5
246 WINDJAMMERS                    10  01 1:37:11.5 2:51:30.1 3:33:58.2 1:14:18.6 0:42:28.1
247 KRAMINSKI                      594 18 1:20:55.4 2:39:40.1 3:34:13.0 1:18:44.7 0:54:32.9
248 DAVID LEE                      505 11 1:26:20.0 2:50:03.2 3:34:35.0 1:23:43.2 0:44:31.8
249 4 UNLIMITED                    21  01 1:36:11.4 2:50:00.5 3:34:39.5 1:13:49.1 0:44:39.0
250 BUCKLEY/BUCKLEY                556 15 1:28:27.6 2:45:23.6 3:34:56.1 1:16:56.0 0:49:32.5
251 CCRIDER                        313 13 1:26:09.3 2:39:41.6 3:35:01.2 1:13:32.3 0:55:19.6
252 2 SCUMBUCKETS AND CO           229 06 1:24:12.6 2:27:11.0 3:35:09.5 1:02:58.4 1:07:58.5
253 JUST KILLING TIME              387 09 1:25:59.3 2:48:34.5 3:35:15.4 1:22:35.2 0:46:40.9
254 ETHYL MERMEN                   34  01 1:54:54.0 2:45:16.6 3:35:50.8 0:50:22.6 0:50:34.2
255 THE SOYLENT GREENS             225 06 1:49:48.5 2:40:17.1 3:36:50.8 0:50:28.6 0:56:33.7
256 FOR PETE'S SAKE                389 09 1:41:43.6 2:49:14.1 3:37:22.9 1:07:30.5 0:48:08.8
257 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM # 2      467 14 1:49:32.8 2:53:49.4 3:37:29.0 1:04:16.6 0:43:39.6
258 BUSTAMOON                      410 09 1:26:27.4 2:40:38.4 3:37:29.6 1:14:11.0 0:56:51.2
259 STEVE LANDRY                   508 11 1:24:06.9 2:51:32.8 3:37:29.9 1:27:25.9 0:45:57.1
260 4 WHOM THE BELLES TOLL         106 02 1:47:51.5 2:54:44.6 3:37:37.9 1:06:53.1 0:42:53.3
261 LITCHFIELD TEAM A              469 14 1:23:40.7 2:45:08.7 3:37:50.1 1:21:28.0 0:52:41.4
262 LUNATIC FRINGE                 297 07 1:35:12.4 2:46:59.9 3:38:05.8 1:11:47.5 0:51:05.9
263 LAST TIME AGAIN                315 07 1:35:04.3 2:56:45.1 3:38:23.0 1:21:40.8 0:41:37.9
264 IT STILL DOESN'T MATTER        386 09 1:20:57.3 2:39:59.1 3:38:27.0 1:19:01.8 0:58:27.9
265 3 MEN AND A MENOPAUSE          329 07 1:43:20.0 2:58:28.4 3:39:03.1 1:15:08.4 0:40:34.7
266 THE WHOLE BOWL OF WAX          234 07 1:42:10.4 2:54:33.7 3:39:10.9 1:12:23.3 0:44:37.2
267 YEAH RIGHT!                    129 03 1:31:21.3 2:41:52.9 3:39:40.1 1:10:31.6 0:57:47.2
268 HUSKY                          493 14 1:25:33.8 2:53:04.9 3:39:51.3 1:27:31.1 0:46:46.4
269 ROSENBAUM/BALDWIN              212 05 1:31:54.3 2:51:39.9 3:40:16.2 1:19:45.6 0:48:36.3
270 CALEB'S CREW                   248 06 1:26:13.4 2:51:44.5 3:40:17.6 1:25:31.1 0:48:33.1
271 TEAM SMOKIN' III               304 07 1:56:46.6 3:01:07.9 3:40:20.2 1:04:21.3 0:39:12.3
272 WILBUR'S CROSS TO BARE         454 01 1:29:59.3 2:55:36.4 3:40:30.6 1:25:37.1 0:44:54.2
273 FAXTON FOUR                    219 06 1:46:42.5 2:54:19.5 3:40:39.1 1:07:37.0 0:46:19.6
274 SUNCROSS                       587 18 1:32:52.1 2:47:55.2 3:41:17.9 1:15:03.1 0:53:22.7
275 SPUR-OF-THE-MOMENT             378 08 1:44:48.3 2:54:10.0 3:41:22.7 1:09:21.7 0:47:12.7
276 SUPERMOM                       535 12 1:33:53.3 2:52:34.5 3:41:24.3 1:18:41.2 0:48:49.8
277 JOHN PALUILIS                  588 18 1:33:11.6 2:41:42.8 3:41:45.3 1:08:31.2 1:00:02.5
278 LEADERS OF THE BACK            305 07 1:32:11.7 2:52:54.0 3:42:14.6 1:20:42.3 0:49:20.6
279 GOODFELLOWS                    390 09 1:49:14.2 2:53:09.6 3:42:44.4 1:03:55.4 0:49:34.8
280 TOM FARLEY LAND DESIGN         226 06 1:47:45.4 2:54:16.6 3:43:38.9 1:06:31.2 0:49:22.3
281 BANK OF SCOTLAND               318 07 1:38:41.3 3:09:36.7 3:44:13.0 1:30:55.4 0:34:36.3
282 PHASTPHOBICS                   246 06 1:45:13.0 2:53:24.4 3:44:15.1 1:08:11.4 0:50:50.7
283 THREE MEN & A MOMMY            295 07 1:25:39.3 2:48:20.1 3:44:31.1 1:22:40.8 0:56:11.0
284 S.E.N.D. US SANITY             222 06 1:52:05.3 3:03:11.7 3:45:14.7 1:11:06.4 0:42:03.0
285 EDWARDS/PELL/VILL              235 06 1:35:37.2 2:58:41.2 3:47:02.7 1:23:04.0 0:48:21.5
286 DALTON FIRE DEPT TEAM # 1      466 14 2:00:50.7 3:04:36.7 3:47:43.6 1:03:46.0 0:43:06.9
287 RUNNING ON EMPTY 97            291 07 1:50:20.7 2:51:37.0 3:48:47.0 1:01:16.3 0:57:10.0
288 THREE STRAGGLERS               144 03 1:50:04.9 2:51:11.7 3:49:02.9 1:01:06.8 0:57:51.2
289 CAFE LUCIA                     491 14 1:36:54.1 2:58:36.4 3:49:15.0 1:21:42.3 0:50:38.6
290 PONY EXPRESS                   546 15 1:38:45.2 2:39:19.5 3:49:31.6 1:00:34.3 1:10:12.1
291 DOS AMIGOS                     340 07 1:42:56.3 2:56:43.4 3:49:39.3 1:13:47.1 0:52:55.9
292 OLD AND IN THE WAY             290 07 1:36:59.9 2:53:33.9 3:50:11.6 1:16:34.0 0:56:37.7
293 TEAM YAKATORI                  524 18 1:25:17.2 2:54:58.0 3:50:17.5 1:29:40.8 0:55:19.5
294 K2                             571 15 1:53:18.8 3:12:20.4 3:51:11.0 1:19:01.6 0:38:50.6
295 LITCHFIELD MISFIT TEAM 2       485 14 1:26:02.2 2:53:11.0 3:51:16.8 1:27:08.8 0:58:05.8
296 LITCHFIELD MISFITS             471 14 1:47:42.3 3:03:55.8 3:51:42.8 1:16:13.5 0:47:47.0
297 HILLCRESTS LAST GASP           236 06 1:38:35.1 3:08:40.8 3:52:01.7 1:30:05.7 0:43:20.9
298 WHAT EVER                      218 06 1:39:31.6 3:05:38.2 3:52:17.0 1:26:06.6 0:46:38.8
299 WILBURYS                       55  01 1:34:54.3 2:54:47.9 3:52:29.7 1:19:53.6 0:57:41.8
300 LIKE A FINE WINE               228 06 1:46:50.0 2:54:45.6 3:53:07.9 1:07:55.6 0:58:22.3
301 HOPING TO FINISH               411 09 1:46:39.8 3:03:53.6 3:55:20.5 1:17:13.8 0:51:26.9
302 APPLE CHRIS                    598 17 1:50:58.2 3:05:08.5 3:55:38.8 1:14:10.3 0:50:30.3
303 HIGHES CREW & A BURD           244 06 1:43:01.7 3:07:28.8 3:56:01.5 1:24:27.1 0:48:32.7
304 YVES-MARIE ELIES               517 11 1:37:15.3 3:09:39.7 3:56:52.2 1:32:24.4 0:47:12.5
305 MIKE KETCHAM                   590 18 1:34:26.8 3:09:32.2 3:56:56.3 1:35:05.4 0:47:24.1
306 GALLVAD                        552 15 1:44:40.1 3:14:38.3 3:57:03.5 1:29:58.2 0:42:25.2
307 ERNST & YOUNG                  240 14 1:45:57.3 3:10:22.9 3:58:24.7 1:24:25.6 0:48:01.8
308 REID RASCALS                   408 09 1:18:19.0 2:55:39.9 3:58:26.8 1:37:20.9 1:02:46.9
309 TEAM HAVASU                    543 15 1:41:28.0 3:07:54.6 3:58:28.1 1:26:26.6 0:50:33.5
310 SMITH HELMER                   566 15 1:55:43.8 3:07:41.3 3:58:37.7 1:11:57.5 0:50:56.4
311 TEAM FITTIPALDI-COLEMAN        452 13 1:35:40.0 3:07:07.7 3:58:56.4 1:31:27.7 0:51:48.7
312 THE FLAMING MONKEYS            436 10 1:59:41.1 3:19:09.0 3:59:52.4 1:19:27.9 0:40:43.4
313 NURSE RATCHED'S LOBOTOMY BOYS  27  01 1:44:41.2 3:05:52.8 4:00:14.0 1:21:11.6 0:54:21.2
314 SHOO'S CANOE                   140 03 1:39:30.3 3:04:31.3 4:00:15.8 1:25:01.0 0:55:44.5
315 MISFITS ALSO                   412 09 1:58:07.4 3:16:44.0 4:00:29.0 1:18:36.6 0:43:45.0
316 BIG DIPPERS                    242 06 1:23:09.0 3:03:15.5 4:00:58.2 1:40:06.5 0:57:42.7
317 TWO TIN MOMS                   596 17 1:53:28.7 2:57:40.3 4:01:22.2 1:04:11.6 1:03:41.9
318 J2M2                           375 08 1:34:49.8 3:09:41.5 4:01:37.5 1:34:51.7 0:51:56.0
319 SCHERL & SILPE                 572 15 1:44:55.1 3:12:49.5 4:02:23.7 1:27:54.4 0:49:34.2
320 PUDDY & 2 FINNS                230 06 1:39:28.1 3:10:21.2 4:02:30.6 1:30:53.1 0:52:09.4
321 GREENFIELD SAVINGS BANK        294 07 1:39:58.6 3:03:17.0 4:02:41.1 1:23:18.4 0:59:24.1
322 ALBANY CARDIOLOGY              484 14 1:55:06.6 3:21:59.4 4:02:48.7 1:26:52.8 0:40:49.3
323 A LIKLY STORY                  232 06 1:55:41.7 3:05:02.1 4:03:44.1 1:09:20.4 0:58:42.0
324 TWO MEN AND A BABY             24  01 1:53:36.2 3:04:38.8 4:04:10.9 1:11:02.6 0:59:32.1
325 SNOQUALMIE RAVENS              322 07 1:47:43.7 3:09:47.1 4:05:28.1 1:22:03.4 0:55:41.0
326 GREAT EXPECTATIONS             368 02 2:02:35.9 3:17:29.1 4:06:57.1 1:14:53.2 0:49:28.0
327 FOURENSICS                     337 07 1:57:51.0 3:06:51.6 4:07:27.0 1:09:00.6 1:00:35.4
328 BRENDA BOWIE MONAHAN           531 12 1:37:55.5 3:08:44.6 4:07:39.7 1:30:49.1 0:58:55.1
329 I LOVE VERA                    293 07 1:53:05.0 3:05:54.5 4:09:24.2 1:12:49.5 1:03:29.7
330 KELLY A MENDOZA                530 12 1:33:48.0 3:18:47.0 4:10:00.5 1:44:59.0 0:51:13.5
331 THE ROSENBOROUGH TIN MEN       442 10 1:35:25.5 3:03:36.8 4:10:42.6 1:28:11.3 1:07:05.8
332 RICHARD VALLIERE               584 18 2:19:42.8 3:17:46.5 4:11:32.0 0:58:03.7 0:53:45.5
333 THE NEXT GENERATION            441 10 1:49:09.7 3:30:02.1 4:13:15.3 1:40:52.4 0:43:13.2
334 RUNNING ON EMPTY               585 18 1:31:58.4 3:09:19.3 4:13:56.0 1:37:20.9 1:04:36.7
335 SCURRY SKITTER AND SCOOT       325 07 1:58:15.5 3:14:11.7 4:19:14.8 1:15:56.2 1:05:03.1
336 WE'RE ALMOST THERE             327 05 1:42:58.8 3:25:44.0 4:20:11.8 1:42:45.2 0:54:27.8
337 LEEDALE                        497 16 1:52:12.3 3:19:27.7 4:20:47.1 1:27:15.4 1:01:19.4
338 GOD BLESS THE US POSTAL SERVIC 292 07 2:05:56.2 3:25:10.6 4:22:25.4 1:19:14.4 0:57:14.8
339 OUR FIRST TIME TOGETHER        341 07 1:53:07.7 3:25:27.7 4:22:59.8 1:32:20.0 0:57:32.1
340 SINKING FAST                   365 06 1:44:43.5 3:28:46.5 4:24:11.1 1:44:03.0 0:55:24.6
341 ISN'T THAT WIERD               376 08 1:56:46.7 3:22:16.2 4:24:12.8 1:25:29.5 1:01:56.6
342 SCOTT CRAWFORD                 501 11 1:41:05.4 3:04:34.5 4:24:30.0 1:23:29.1 1:19:55.5
343 GENJI TIN MIX-MASTERS          202 05 2:01:05.7 3:35:14.7 4:24:31.9 1:34:09.0 0:49:17.2
344 PHS JUNIORS                    437 10 0:DD:NN.F 3:39:09.6 4:26:02.8 3:39:09.6 0:46:53.2
345 THE OUTCASTS                   576 15 1:56:46.6 3:38:11.9 4:26:03.2 1:41:25.3 0:47:51.3
346 IRON GRAMPA                    589 18 1:55:42.7 3:24:20.8 4:28:29.3 1:28:38.1 1:04:08.5
347 THE PRETENDERS                 221 13 1:54:33.4 3:22:42.6 4:28:52.8 1:28:09.2 1:06:10.2
348 SHALOM ALEICHEM                533 12 1:55:41.4 3:30:15.3 4:29:50.7 1:34:33.9 0:59:35.4
349 OTHER DAVID                    500 11 1:22:24.9 3:22:26.5 4:32:22.8 2:00:01.6 1:09:56.3
350 WAHCONAH GIRLS CROSS-COUNTRY   435 10 1:59:55.8 3:43:26.5 4:34:11.9 1:43:30.7 0:50:45.4
351 JOE CALDERELLA                 512 11 1:50:59.9 3:33:42.1 4:34:56.6 1:42:42.2 1:01:14.5
352 BERKSHIRE STUMP GRINDER        582 18 1:46:16.9 3:21:08.7 4:36:12.9 1:34:51.8 1:15:04.2
353 OLD AND IN THE WAY             581 18 1:41:25.3 3:38:09.8 4:36:55.9 1:56:44.5 0:58:46.1
354 THE TEAM@OCTOBER MOUNTAIN      220 06 1:52:06.8 3:36:55.0 4:44:48.7 1:44:48.2 1:07:53.7
355 BIG RHYTHM                     311 07 2:24:14.9 3:57:01.1 4:45:22.2 1:32:46.2 0:48:21.1
356 LITCHFIELD WOMEN               490 14 2:07:55.7 3:41:40.2 4:46:14.7 1:33:44.5 1:04:34.5
357 ROB NIELSON                    523 18 2:05:35.1 3:37:49.4 4:57:11.4 1:32:14.3 1:19:22.0
358 FORTITUDE 3                    521 18 1:43:23.0 3:48:26.4 4:59:35.9 2:05:03.4 1:11:09.5





Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates