Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Canoe Results ()    


JOSH
2021 Josh Billings RunAground - CANOE RESULTS
Sunday September 19, 2021 - Tanglewood - Lenox, Mass
Platt Systems CHIP Timing & Scoring - Updated Sept 22, 2021

*****************************************************************************************************


OVERALL CATEGORY FINAL |--- BIKE ---| |-- CANOE --| |CANOE CUMM ||-- RUN --|
PLC Name TYP PLC TIME RANK SPLIT RANK SPLIT PLC TIME RANK SPLIT BIB
1 Allen Heights Veterinary 02 1 2:19:38 1 1:00:51 1 45:27 1 1:46:17 1 33:21 1001
B: Josh Lipka C: Tom Keefe / Ben Pigott R: Steve Monsulick
2 The Boss-s Maine-ly Mass-ive Men 02 2 2:31:06 2 1:05:54 2 47:52 2 1:53:45 3 37:21 1005
B: AJ Piper-Vallillo C: Kevin Boss / Dave Vandorpe R: Shawn Rumery
3 Minkler Insurance I 01 1 2:33:59 6 1:06:59 6 51:13 5 1:58:11 2 35:48 1004
B: Bill Caligari C: Laura Walton / Gary Quadrozzi R: Mark Rabasco
4 Josh Itch 01 2 2:38:02 4 1:06:58 5 50:52 4 1:57:50 6 40:12 1002
B: Brian Rabuse C: Kurt Kuehnel / Sue Purdy R: Stephen Foley
5 3 Plus 1 08 1 2:43:35 8 1:07:00 3 48:27 3 1:55:26 34 48:09 1003
B: Todd Roberts C: Jeff DeFeo / Steve Miller R: Kristen Reyzer
6 Mean Machine 02 3 2:44:05 3 1:05:54 12 56:36 6 2:02:29 9 41:35 1067
B: James Sawtelle C: Matthew Sawtelle / Jason Sawtelle R: Sean Stokes
7 Snakes In The Woodpile 02 4 2:51:50 11 1:09:25 36 1:03:18 12 2:12:42 4 39:07 1084
B: Peter Matthews C: Dominic Cimini / Matthew Cimini R: Brandon Daniels
8 Team SquirrelBird 02 5 2:54:20 10 1:09:24 10 56:27 7 2:05:50 36 48:29 1089
B: Brendan Moore C: Sean Mullins / Zbiegniew Grabowska R: Paul Richardson
9 Die Tryin 07 1 2:55:12 29 1:19:26 7 52:39 10 2:12:04 12 43:08 1029
B: Mariana Albert C: Elisha Jameson / Lucas Savoy R: Matthew Delmonte
10 Dr. Al and the Pacemakers 07 2 2:56:45 31 1:19:38 9 53:49 14 2:13:26 14 43:18 1100
B: Per Arienti C: Patty Spector / Larry Bravo R: Luke Breslin
11 Turkish Delight 05 1 2:57:08 13 1:09:25 24 1:00:24 8 2:09:49 28 47:18 1101
B: Glenn Muscosky C: Paul Sullivan / Joe Lukaszevicz R: Larry Gentile
12 For Pete-s Sake 08 2 2:57:15 14 1:15:28 21 59:24 15 2:14:51 11 42:23 1036
B: Bruce Townend C: Pat Mele / Dianne Mele R: Mark DiNicola
13 Minkler Ins II 03 1 2:57:15 52 1:27:58 4 49:42 19 2:17:39 5 39:35 1007
B: Keith Dupuis C: Andrew Minkler / Tim Allen R: Brandon Williams
14 Iron Stern 13 1 3:00:33 21 1:16:18 11 56:31 13 2:12:48 29 47:44 1190
B: Matthew Palmer C: Matthew Palmer / R: Matthew Palmer
15 Team Chef-s Shop 06 1 3:01:02 28 1:19:25 16 57:30 18 2:16:54 19 44:07 1234
B: Rob Navarino C: Bob Balla / Pam Browning R: Ned Moore
16 The Good Ole Boys & Max 02 6 3:02:01 5 1:06:59 70 1:11:41 21 2:18:39 15 43:22 1203
B: Matthew Geyer C: Nathan Sears / Justin Geyer R: Ethan Winslow
17 The Burkeshire with a Plumber 09 1 3:02:13 7 1:07:00 39 1:04:28 9 2:11:27 46 50:45 1252
B: Matt Banach C: Matt Banach / R: Joseph Burke
18 Carpe Diem Tomorrow 13 2 3:03:08 17 1:15:36 22 59:46 16 2:15:21 30 47:46 1150
B: Chris Abbott C: Chris Abbott / R: Chris Abbott
19 Ned Kennedy 22 1 3:04:25 30 1:19:26 20 59:16 22 2:18:42 23 45:43 1126
B: Ned Kennedy C: Ned Kennedy / R: Ned Kennedy
20 In Mixed Company 07 3 3:04:58 25 1:18:54 15 56:58 17 2:15:51 40 49:06 1274
B: Bob Larison C: Madison Ostrowski / Kenneth Ostrowski R: Eric Smith
21 Balanced 05 2 3:06:05 32 1:19:46 25 1:00:31 24 2:20:17 24 45:47 1195
B: Robert Swercewski C: Dennis Girard / Robert Smith R: Bill Kittler
22 Fast Fluffs 19 1 3:07:31 9 1:07:01 83 1:16:49 29 2:23:49 17 43:41 1032
B: Jack Ellrodt C: Jack Ellrodt / Jack Ellrodt R: Grace Ellrodt
23 Sawyer Porter 19 2 3:08:25 26 1:19:23 42 1:05:51 30 2:25:13 13 43:11 1081
B: Philip Porter C: Jonathan Sawyer / Charley Sawyer R: Elizabeth Porter
24 Rehab Starts Monday 07 4 3:09:50 38 1:21:48 23 1:00:16 25 2:22:03 31 47:46 1309
B: Kevin Mooney C: Bill Farry / Kayla Farry R: Tom Phair
25 Petty Grievances 09 2 3:11:53 15 1:15:28 38 1:04:17 23 2:19:45 51 52:07 1075
B: Ken Geremia C: Ken Geremia / R: Jeremy Creelan
26 Old and Haggard 05 3 3:12:12 27 1:19:25 72 1:11:42 39 2:31:06 8 41:05 1072
B: Henry Wheaton C: Lewis Fisher / Jill Weinstein R: Tim Fisher
27 Not MESSin around 21 1 3:12:23 50 1:27:34 32 1:02:29 37 2:30:02 10 42:20 1278
B: Martin Dempsey C: Susan Casey / Sally Vincent R: Eve Hoffman
28 Bissfits 19 3 3:12:37 34 1:21:08 33 1:02:35 28 2:23:42 38 48:55 1021
B: Rich Bissell C: Brian Bissell / John Bissell R: Dillon Bissell
29 Noah . Gramma & J eronimo 01 3 3:15:34 60 1:30:09 8 53:20 27 2:23:28 50 52:06 1284
B: Jasen Simms C: Gloria Wesley / Noah Wesley R: Justin Thomas
30 Green Tape Crew - Next Gen 19 4 3:17:29 12 1:09:25 89 1:18:08 32 2:27:32 44 49:57 1006
B: Jeff Pratt C: Tobin Pratt / Sammy Dignard R: Tatum Pratt
31 Unmasked and Ready 08 3 3:17:40 36 1:21:10 52 1:08:36 35 2:29:45 32 47:55 1102
B: Jonathan Levin C: Joyce Amuso / Laura Naughton R: Dave Olds Jr
32 Team OTAPO 08 4 3:18:09 23 1:17:33 26 1:00:52 20 2:18:24 84 59:45 1088
B: Seth Cohen C: Bill Ruhl / Jon Ruhl R: Diana Ruhl
33 Arnie s Army 08 5 3:19:44 85 1:35:32 18 58:09 44 2:33:40 25 46:04 1009
B: Liz Lock C: kevin loehr / Michele Loehr R: Bob Archey
34 Team McLarmack 08 6 3:20:10 39 1:21:57 45 1:06:32 34 2:28:28 49 51:41 1235
B: Tom McCormack C: Leah Larmon / Brett Larmon R: Tricia McCormack
35 Team Nature Works 20 1 3:21:00 65 1:30:56 40 1:05:06 49 2:36:02 20 44:58 1206
B: Gabe Lassor C: Matt Marcini / Luke White R: Dylan Northrup
36 PV Endorphin Junkies 06 2 3:22:19 70 1:33:00 14 56:58 36 2:29:58 53 52:20 1077
B: THOMAS KELLY C: Lou Desi / Gerry Gauthier R: Bob Mangini
37 Richards Canoe 13 3 3:22:23 22 1:16:24 68 1:11:12 33 2:27:35 66 54:48 1263
B: Jacob Martin C: Jacob Martin / R: Jacob Martin
38 4 Pete-s Sake 21 2 3:23:00 61 1:30:19 44 1:06:31 50 2:36:49 26 46:11 1013
B: Mike Trainor C: Doreen Donovan / Carol Nixon R: Laura Najimy
39 Tick Tock 09 3 3:24:24 53 1:28:08 82 1:15:48 70 2:43:56 7 40:28 1245
B: Seth Priebatsch C: Doug Brecher / R: Seth Priebatsch
40 Keep Love Alive 08 7 3:24:26 67 1:31:26 58 1:09:37 61 2:41:02 16 43:24 1291
B: Matthew Lenehan C: Peter Love / Susan Love R: Albert Najimy
41 I Gotcha Hot Sriracha 05 4 3:25:28 37 1:21:22 27 1:00:55 26 2:22:16 92 1:03:11 1273
B: Fred Erickson C: John Keenan / R: Ann Marie Miller
42 Maddog Quattro 12 1 3:25:54 68 1:32:29 51 1:08:17 59 2:40:45 21 45:08 1062
B: Matt Madden C: Andrew Madden / Dan Madden R: Sean Madden
43 Foireann Kevin Ar 08 8 3:26:39 33 1:19:51 79 1:13:33 43 2:33:23 58 53:16 1035
B: Chris Steger C: Chris Holmes / Jim Toomey R: Carmel Steger
44 Mama and Papa Loaf 11 1 3:29:10 24 1:18:32 80 1:13:45 41 2:32:16 72 56:53 1065
B: Mark Rumbutis C: Mark Rumbutis / R: Tiffany Rumbutis
45 Ginny to the Rescue 11 2 3:29:59 86 1:35:33 28 1:01:40 51 2:37:12 55 52:47 1222
B: Fred Sears C: Fred Sears / R: Ginny Lewis
46 Rotary Club of Pittsfield 20 2 3:30:32 56 1:29:00 47 1:06:48 47 2:35:47 65 54:45 1280
B: Don Kuczarski C: Ron Latham / Jeff Hassett R: Alison Peters
47 Local Anesthesia 11 3 3:30:38 45 1:26:17 50 1:08:17 46 2:34:33 70 56:04 1060
B: Richard Saupe C: Richard Saupe / Whitney Hamill R: Whitney Hamill
48 Team Beer Mile 09 4 3:31:11 51 1:27:35 64 1:10:22 52 2:37:56 57 53:15 1085
B: Bill Gop C: Matthew Puntin / R: Matthew Puntin
49 Jolly Roger 14 1 3:31:20 43 1:25:52 81 1:15:14 63 2:41:05 45 50:15 1174
B: Gabriel Kaufman C: Gabriel Kaufman / R: Gabriel Kaufman
50 The Krush 13 4 3:31:38 19 1:15:39 87 1:17:30 42 2:33:08 78 58:30 1118
B: Kristian Marzotto C: Kristian Marzotto / R: Kristian Marzotto
51 Do you like my hat? 19 5 3:32:03 66 1:31:25 46 1:06:48 54 2:38:12 61 53:50 1030
B: Michael Cachat Sr. C: Michael Cachat Jr. / R: Rebecca Cachat
52 Sixty Something 22 2 3:33:00 63 1:30:44 34 1:03:04 45 2:33:47 82 59:13 1129
B: Fred Tilden C: Fred Tilden / R: Fred Tilden
53 The Debacle Known as Timmy-s Leg 07 5 3:33:03 48 1:27:19 75 1:12:29 56 2:39:47 59 53:16 1091
B: Jeb Peterson C: Mike Albano / Tim Coe R: Katie Hadfield
54 Haust 13 5 3:33:35 35 1:21:08 55 1:09:14 38 2:30:21 93 1:03:14 1134
B: Nate Haust C: Nate Haust / R: Nate Haust
55 TyringHam and Cheese 19 6 3:34:38 78 1:34:22 65 1:10:25 72 2:44:46 43 49:51 1295
B: William Palmer C: Henrik Palmer / R: Tonio Palmer
56 Canyon Ranch Outdoor Sports 21 3 3:35:27 74 1:34:10 37 1:03:48 53 2:37:58 73 57:29 1008
B: Dan Brinton C: Jeanne Schnackenberg / Ginny Akabane R: Amy Koch
57 Here For The Beer 09 5 3:35:52 44 1:26:03 112 1:26:00 79 2:52:02 18 43:50 1047
B: Jason Pettit C: Jason Pettit / R: Brian Seaback
58 Ice Glen Gang 19 7 3:36:42 16 1:15:36 13 56:38 11 2:12:13 116 1:24:28 1051
B: Josh Raab C: Jonathan Raab / R: Haley Raab
59 Richfield Goats 07 6 3:37:47 62 1:30:21 78 1:13:24 69 2:43:44 63 54:02 1078
B: Chad Freadman C: Danielle Hernon / Darragh Lawlor R: Andrea Turteltaub
60 General Dynamics 20 3 3:37:52 41 1:25:38 61 1:10:15 48 2:35:52 89 1:01:59 1221
B: Fred Knight C: Tom Brennan / Dave Hemmes R: Daryl Walters
61 The Donut Dudes 12 2 3:37:54 98 1:46:15 35 1:03:12 77 2:49:26 35 48:28 1248
B: Jeff Arena C: Jake Barbour / Bryan Betters R: John Soules
62 Edwards Park Rascals 12 3 3:38:49 57 1:29:09 73 1:11:55 62 2:41:03 74 57:45 1031
B: Brian Palazzi C: Curtis Thierling / David Thierling R: Beverly Burns
63 Last Chance 22 3 3:39:05 58 1:29:35 17 57:37 31 2:27:11 108 1:11:53 1286
B: Mike Lahey C: Mike Lahey / R: Mike Lahey
64 UU Canoe 11 4 3:39:25 49 1:27:29 107 1:24:42 80 2:52:10 27 47:14 1247
B: Jessica Waldeck C: Kurt Warner / R: Kurt Warner
65 Team Agouti 29 06 3 3:41:19 77 1:34:16 69 1:11:15 73 2:45:30 68 55:48 1202
B: Mickey Natoli C: Tim Bosworth / Shain Bosworth R: Steve Chessare
66 Lakeman 22 4 3:41:53 55 1:28:48 63 1:10:19 55 2:39:06 90 1:02:46 1141
B: Rick Shrum C: Rick Shrum / R: Rick Shrum
67 Fast -N Furious Part 50 05 5 3:42:27 82 1:35:05 48 1:07:33 65 2:42:38 85 59:49 1260
B: Pete Bailey C: Pete Bradley / R: Matt Feulner
68 Dar-row Ducks 12 4 3:42:28 64 1:30:46 91 1:19:06 78 2:49:52 54 52:35 1028
B: Mika Saarela C: Megan Cooper / John Villinski R: Sean Speckin
69 here to win 17 1 3:43:32 94 1:43:56 19 59:16 67 2:43:11 86 1:00:20 1048
B: Fred Thompson C: Bruce Duquette / Kerry Klein R: Jeff Parkman
70 A to -Z Energy 11 5 3:43:36 73 1:33:44 54 1:08:56 66 2:42:39 88 1:00:57 1017
B: John DeKraker C: Jodi B DeKraker / R: Jodi B DeKraker
71 The Fastestest Lane 08 9 3:44:53 83 1:35:22 84 1:17:16 83 2:52:37 52 52:16 1092
B: Sean Lane C: Michael Herman / R: Jamie Lane
72 Frosted Cows 19 8 3:45:34 18 1:15:37 119 1:38:27 85 2:54:03 48 51:31 1037
B: Chris Moyer C: Jennifer Moyer Green / Andrew Green R: Kevin Moyer
73 RAICHU HAS RISEN!! 22 5 3:46:51 89 1:38:37 31 1:02:17 60 2:40:53 99 1:05:58 1145
B: Jack Connor C: Jack Connor / R: Jack Connor
74 30yrs of Joshing 14 2 3:47:03 20 1:16:18 114 1:27:20 68 2:43:37 95 1:03:26 1170
B: Andy Clark C: Andy Clark / R: Andy Clark
75 Bubniak Family 19 9 3:47:34 71 1:33:06 111 1:25:56 91 2:59:01 37 48:33 1022
B: PATRICK Bubniak C: Kathleen Bubniak / R: Gregory Bubniak
76 Team Ericson XI 19 10 3:47:45 88 1:36:42 94 1:20:05 86 2:56:46 47 50:58 1086
B: Cherie Ericson C: Bob Ericson / R: Marissa Ericson
77 Skipping with the ladies 17 2 3:48:09 100 1:46:35 29 1:01:55 76 2:48:29 83 59:40 1082
B: Mary Spina C: Beuford Greb / R: Alba Passerini
78 The Mamas and the Papa 21 4 3:48:11 47 1:27:18 76 1:12:47 58 2:40:04 103 1:08:06 1246
B: Matt Pegorari C: Carol Way / Jen Charboneau R: Rachel Bohlen
79 Four for Fun 19 11 3:48:58 92 1:42:14 67 1:11:09 84 2:53:22 67 55:35 1045
B: Jennifer Myers C: Steve Dudziak / Jeff Dudziak R: Wendy Zunitch
80 Lane Electric 12 5 3:50:05 109 1:55:54 41 1:05:13 96 3:01:06 39 48:58 1226
B: Brian Lance C: Matt Lane / Ed Lane R: Gina Kirchner
81 Tim-s Maineiacs 15 1 3:51:42 75 1:34:11 71 1:11:42 74 2:45:52 97 1:05:50 1177
B: Timothy Killiard C: Timothy Killiard / R: Timothy Killiard
82 Faster we go- Colder they-ll be 09 6 3:51:58 103 1:48:15 60 1:10:08 89 2:58:22 60 53:35 1033
B: Max Hallowell C: Max Hallowell / R: Aaron Vodnick
83 Viking Funeral 19 12 3:51:58 54 1:28:30 90 1:18:09 75 2:46:38 96 1:05:19 1105
B: Brian Grabowski C: Christy Dignard / Jenny Pratt R: Ryan Dignard
84 Flaming Chalices 12 6 3:52:28 46 1:26:34 88 1:17:30 71 2:44:03 106 1:08:25 1034
B: Philip Hotchkiss C: Annmarie Hotchkiss / Ted Welsh R: Jon Todd
85 HunkyDorySixtyFoury 22 6 3:53:10 59 1:29:36 62 1:10:16 57 2:39:51 109 1:13:19 1302
B: ANDREW LADD PIPER C: ANDREW LADD PIPER / R: ANDREW LADD PIPER
86 Prodigal Old Son 22 7 3:53:40 42 1:25:51 43 1:06:20 40 2:32:10 113 1:21:29 1139
B: Peter Heed C: Peter Heed / R: Peter Heed
87 CBX3 15 2 3:54:22 79 1:34:46 109 1:25:06 92 2:59:51 64 54:30 1168
B: Christopher Barry C: Christopher Barry / R: Christopher Barry
88 TriHoffalon 13 6 3:54:41 80 1:34:53 110 1:25:54 94 3:00:46 62 53:54 1122
B: Oren Hoffman C: Oren Hoffman / R: Oren Hoffman
89 ChowderScalpels 01 4 3:55:04 93 1:42:30 106 1:24:38 100 3:07:07 33 47:56 1027
B: Alan Lau C: Eden Fletcher / R: Christina Korney
90 Libby Doan 23 1 3:55:48 102 1:47:13 66 1:10:44 88 2:57:56 75 57:51 1114
B: Libby Doan C: Libby Doan / R: Libby Doan
91 Rowe Nextgen+ 21 5 3:56:06 95 1:45:09 101 1:21:51 99 3:06:59 41 49:07 1269
B: Layne Rowe C: Victoria Rowe / James Pouliot R: Allie Rowe
92 Tribe Aevitas 04 1 3:56:10 72 1:33:43 104 1:23:49 87 2:57:31 80 58:38 1098
B: Eileen Trainor C: Maura McNamara / R: Amy Dellio
93 Hop- Skip- and Jump 04 2 3:56:44 112 1:57:53 77 1:13:22 107 3:11:14 22 45:30 1049
B: Julie Marcoulier C: Julie Marcoulier / Kristi Kearney R: Courtney Johnston
94 Just 2 Old Men 09 7 3:58:19 69 1:32:53 92 1:19:35 81 2:52:27 98 1:05:52 1057
B: Mel Barrett C: / R: Ray Galli
95 second to none 22 8 3:59:36 90 1:39:51 30 1:02:10 64 2:42:00 110 1:17:36 1173
B: Nick Lyesiuk C: Nick Lyesiuk / R: Nick Lyesiuk
96 OLD AND IN THE WAY 07 7 4:01:53 96 1:45:31 85 1:17:16 97 3:02:46 81 59:06 1258
B: Bobby Flower C: Jonathan Stern / Randy Paul R: Julia Bergman
97 Beastmode 09 8 4:02:31 91 1:41:54 115 1:27:46 105 3:09:40 56 52:50 1270
B: Mike Wilk C: / R: Jeff Scrimo
98 Sap Boys 02 7 4:03:45 113 1:58:30 56 1:09:15 101 3:07:44 69 56:01 1080
B: Walt McTeigue C: Emerson Martin / Cole Billings R: Tyler Weinstein
99 Iron heart 23 2 4:06:58 87 1:36:21 105 1:24:38 95 3:00:58 100 1:05:59 1185
B: Susan Burns C: Susan Burns / R: Susan Burns
100 3 Hairy Men and a Harriman 19 13 4:08:24 99 1:46:29 74 1:12:17 90 2:58:45 107 1:09:39 1012
B: Shane Miner C: Evan Miner / John Miner R: Alex Harriman
101 Irish Icons 08 10 4:09:05 114 1:58:35 59 1:09:46 102 3:08:20 87 1:00:44 1053
B: Branden Bunker C: Kelly Baldasaro / Patrick McColgan R: Brian McColgan
102 Individual 15 3 4:14:13 76 1:34:12 117 1:31:56 98 3:06:07 104 1:08:06 1287
B: Eric Van Zon C: Eric Van Zon / R: Eric Van Zon
103 The Mark of Excellence 14 3 4:14:17 110 1:56:03 100 1:21:44 112 3:17:46 71 56:31 1152
B: Mark Bedard C: Mark Bedard / R: Mark Bedard
104 The Walnuts 19 14 4:16:11 122 2:08:44 53 1:08:52 111 3:17:35 79 58:35 1209
B: Neal Walton C: Abigail Walton / David Walton R: Cole Walton
105 Bigangoofy 22 9 4:17:43 97 1:46:14 103 1:23:20 104 3:09:33 105 1:08:09 1149
B: Roy Schifilliti C: Roy Schifilliti / R: Roy Schifilliti
106 The Family Jewels 19 15 4:18:33 123 2:09:10 96 1:20:11 117 3:29:20 42 49:13 1241
B: Sarah Hickey C: Tim Hickey / R: Lauren Hickey
107 This is a bad idea. 21 6 4:18:46 81 1:35:02 86 1:17:29 82 2:52:30 120 1:26:16 1096
B: Michael Cheung C: Chantal Vogels / Laura Borrelli R: Rachel Decio
108 Northern Berkshire Sports medicin09 9 4:20:28 111 1:56:07 99 1:20:58 110 3:17:04 94 1:03:24 1070
B: Derek Donovan C: Paul Donovan / R: Paul Donovan
109 Rustman 22 10 4:20:32 40 1:22:02 118 1:37:59 93 3:00:00 112 1:20:32 1156
B: Dan Michaud C: Dan Michaud / R: Dan Michaud
110 The Upside Down Rhinos 08 11 4:20:53 119 2:02:27 93 1:20:02 114 3:22:28 76 58:25 1282
B: Jonathan Baum C: Jenny Gitlitz / - R: Danielle Brennan
111 It-s in our genes 19 16 4:25:49 115 1:59:11 95 1:20:06 113 3:19:16 101 1:06:33 1223
B: Liam Packey C: Bob Bean / R: Angela Bean
112 Canna Provisions 20 4 4:26:52 120 2:07:38 97 1:20:45 116 3:28:22 77 58:29 1306
B: Adrian Burges C: Chase Obarowski / R: Kathleen Proper
113 Team Turtle 12 7 4:34:26 124 2:18:48 49 1:07:58 115 3:26:45 102 1:07:41 1215
B: Elizabeth O-Donnell C: Allen Spiro / Michelle Merola R: John O-Donnell
114 Team Gary 13 7 4:35:13 101 1:47:11 102 1:22:17 103 3:09:27 119 1:25:45 1162
B: Jake Mitchell C: Jake Mitchell / R: Jake Mitchell
115 Miles Braffett 22 11 4:36:05 108 1:55:47 98 1:20:52 109 3:16:38 111 1:19:26 1144
B: Miles Braffett C: Miles Braffett / R: Miles Braffett
116 Grumpy Old men 17 3 4:40:23 104 1:49:58 113 1:26:40 108 3:16:37 114 1:23:45 1285
B: Duncan Brown C: Eric White / Bruce Grinnell R: Vic Laport
117 Rowe Reunion 06 4 4:49:42 117 2:00:30 57 1:09:21 106 3:09:50 121 1:39:51 1261
B: Phil Rowe C: Rich Rowe / Matt Rowe R: Vance Rowe
118 Justin Clairmont 13 8 4:54:43 116 2:00:02 116 1:30:13 118 3:30:14 115 1:24:28 1164
B: Justin Clairmont C: Justin Clairmont / R: Justin Clairmont
119 Darrow II 20 5 4:57:50 125 2:30:00 108 1:25:02 120 3:55:02 91 1:02:48 1219
B: Raymond Pennucci C: John Doan / Allison Pritchard R: Andy Vadnais
120 Team Steve 22 12 5:35:35 118 2:02:08 121 2:07:48 121 4:09:55 117 1:25:39 1176
B: Steven Ozer C: Steven Ozer / R: Steven Ozer
121 IRONHIPS 22 13 5:35:35 106 1:54:17 120 1:54:09 119 3:48:25 122 1:47:09 1165
B: ROB NIELSON C: ROB NIELSON / R: ROB NIELSON
122 G from J & The Painkiller 22 14 5:35:35 105 1:51:11 122 2:18:44 122 4:09:55 118 1:25:39 1167
B: gerard johnson C: gerard johnson / R: gerard johnson

Canoe Results ()    

Top Male:

Top Female:

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates