Platt Systems Results Board

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()     Division Results ()    


Come on Over Zombie 5K / Walk
Top Male: 1. Matthew Dawson 2. Brett Gustavson 3. STEPHEN HIBINO 4. Steve Delaronde 5. Breckin Burke
Top Female: 1. Jocelyn Gustavson 2. Rebecca Burke 3. Brianna Gustavson 4. Katherine Johnston 5. Cristina Austin
Portland Come on Over 5K Road Races
Saturday October 30, 2021 - Riverfront - Portland CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - 54 degrees Light Rain
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Matthew Dawson Overall Female: Jocelyn Gustavson

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matthew Dawson 47M M4049 Portland CT 20:02 19:59 6:27 1/7 1456
2 Brett Gustavson 11M M0012 Cobalt CT 20:06 20:05 6:28 1/5 1438
3 STEPHEN HIBINO 39M M3039 Portland CT 20:15 20:15 6:31 1/4 1473
4 Steve Delaronde 56M M5059 Portland CT 20:50 20:46 6:42 1/4 1432
5 Breckin Burke 13M M1315 Portland CT 20:56 20:55 6:44 1/7 1451
6 Bruce Christensen 53M M5059 Bolton CT 21:08 21:04 6:48 2/4 1484
7 Jonathan Gustavson 46M M4049 Cobalt CT 21:25 21:24 6:53 2/7 1442
8 Jocelyn Gustavson 13F F1315 Cobalt CT 21:41 21:40 6:58 1/3 1441
9 Gerry Hall 13M M1315 Portland CT 21:42 21:42 6:59 2/7 1464
10 Hayden Burke 13M M1315 Portland CT 21:42 21:42 6:59 3/7 1452
11 Daniel Glezen 13M M1315 Portland CT 22:52 22:52 7:21 4/7 1477
12 Rebecca Burke 46F F4049 Portland CT 22:55 22:52 7:22 1/7 1453
13 Mark Carrier 53M M5059 Hope Valley RI 23:52 23:46 7:40 3/4 1459
14 Brianna Gustavson 11F F0012 Cobalt CT 24:31 24:29 7:53 1/3 1439
15 Katherine Johnston 37F F3039 Portland CT 24:36 24:26 7:55 1/5 1467
16 Logan Prince 13M M1315 Portland CT 25:09 25:09 8:05 5/7 1428
17 Cristina Austin 13F F1315 Portland CT 25:14 25:14 8:07 2/3 1475
18 Derek Orlich 12M M0012 Portland CT 25:18 25:18 8:08 2/5 1482
19 Christine Filanda 35F F3039 Portland CT 25:21 25:18 8:09 2/5 1474
20 Josh Wells 38M M3039 Portland CT 25:27 25:22 8:11 2/4 1430
21 Kerry Rossi 43F F4049 Portland CT 25:32 25:25 8:13 2/7 1469
22 Lucas Kirsche 12M M0012 Portland CT 26:01 26:01 8:22 3/5 1443
23 Steve Kirsche Jr 44M M4049 Portland CT 26:01 25:56 8:22 3/7 1461
24 Max Bernard 12M M0012 Portland CT 26:03 26:01 8:23 4/5 1471
25 Drew Glazewski 7M M0012 Wallingford CT 26:37 26:26 8:34 5/5 1479
26 Jeremy Glazewski 42M M4049 Wallingford CT 26:38 26:27 8:34 4/7 1478
27 Adam Mucinskas 46M M4049 Portland CT 26:39 26:32 8:34 5/7 1445
28 Carol Grosso 49F F4049 Portland CT 26:42 26:34 8:35 3/7 1423
29 Lauren McGrew 44F F4049 Portland CT 26:46 26:35 8:37 4/7 1431
30 Anthony Lombardo 66M M6569 Portland CT 27:15 27:14 8:46 1/2 1481
31 Rachel Wells 36F F3039 Portland CT 27:42 27:38 8:55 3/5 1429
32 Sarah Powers 36F F3039 Portland CT 27:50 27:46 8:57 4/5 1427
33 Aeryn Hall 10F F0012 Portland CT 28:20 28:04 9:07 2/3 1462
34 Christine Gustavson 45F F4049 Cobalt CT 28:21 28:19 9:07 5/7 1440
35 Carol Hall 55F F5059 Portland CT 28:48 28:32 9:16 1/2 1463
36 Matthew Fischer 38M M3039 Bethany CT 29:19 25:04 9:26 3/4 1480
37 Michael O'Rourke 58M M5059 Portland CT 29:38 29:34 9:32 4/4 1425
38 Matthew Mucinskas 13M M1315 Portland CT 29:50 29:49 9:36 6/7 1447
39 Deborah Rooth 65F F6569 Portland CT 29:57 29:54 9:38 1/2 1450
40 Michaela Carrier 26F F1929 Boston MA 29:59 29:53 9:38 1/1 1457
41 Sarah Mucinskas 14F F1315 Portland CT 30:31 30:24 9:49 3/3 1448
42 Beverly Heffernan 75F F7099 Portland CT 30:33 30:27 9:49 1/1 1465
43 Jesse Revicki 37M M3039 Broad Brook CT 31:10 30:56 10:01 4/4 1483
44 Patrick O'Rourke 14M M1315 Portland CT 31:24 31:22 10:06 7/7 1426
45 Brendan Burke 45M M4049 Portland CT 31:26 31:21 10:07 6/7 1460
46 Eddy Richman 67M M6569 Portland CT 31:47 31:40 10:13 2/2 1449
47 Kara Glezen 48F F4049 Portland CT 31:47 31:39 10:13 6/7 1476
48 Sharon Kirsche 39F F3039 Portland CT 31:47 31:39 10:13 5/5 1444
49 Kristen Mucinskas 46F F4049 Portland CT 33:27 33:19 10:46 7/7 1446
50 Maggie Rose 69F F6569 West Hartford CT 34:40 34:33 11:09 2/2 1472
51 Celia Delaronde 12F F0012 Portland CT 35:44 35:44 11:29 3/3 1433
52 Christopher Rutledge 44M M4049 Enfield CT 37:12 37:03 11:58 7/7 1454
53 Joe Heffernan 78M M7099 Portland CT 37:16 37:11 11:59 1/1 1466
54 Melissa Carrier 50F F5059 Hope Valley RI 39:15 39:08 12:37 2/2 1458

5K Race Results ()     Fitness Walk Results ()     Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Matthew Dawson 2. Brett Gustavson 3. STEPHEN HIBINO 4. Steve Delaronde 5. Breckin Burke

Top Female: 1. Jocelyn Gustavson 2. Rebecca Burke 3. Brianna Gustavson 4. Katherine Johnston 5. Cristina Austin