Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     10K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    


Arc 5K/10K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Matthew Michno 2. Salvatore Masciarelli 3. Reynaldo Torres 4. Nicholas Migani 5. Matthew Solerti
Top Female: 1. Laurel Manville 2. Julia Lantner 3. Nikki Campbell 4. Janina Bracht 5. Patricia Spak
ARC 5K / 10K Road Race
Saturday September 26, 2020 - ARC - Meriden CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Mostly Sunny 66
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Matthew Michno Overall Female: Laurel Manville

PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Matthew Michno 30M M3039 Meriden CT 15:58 5:08 1/7 542
2 Salvatore Masciarelli 17M M1319 Northbridge MA 16:21 5:15 1/6 587
3 Reynaldo Torres 18M M1319 Meriden CT 16:34 5:19 2/6 600
4 Nicholas Migani 30M M3039 Plantsville CT 16:45 5:23 2/7 599
5 Matthew Solerti 17M M1319 Seymour CT 17:01 5:28 3/6 567
6 Laurel Manville 34F F3039 Storrs Mansfield CT 18:53 6:04 1/9 589
7 Justin Jenkins 29M M2029 Ridgewood NJ 19:14 6:11 1/10 724
8 Michael Michno 57M M5059 Dayton OH 20:36 6:37 1/5 578
9 Peter Wolfe 14M M1319 New Milford CT 21:57 7:03 4/6 575
10 Ben Schofield 42M M4049 Southington CT 22:08 7:07 1/8 574
11 Jack DePalma 16M M1319 Meriden CT 22:50 7:20 5/6 731
12 Jose Rivera 48M M4049 Southington CT 23:02 7:24 2/8 545
13 Vernon LeRoux 65M M6069 Southbury CT 23:19 7:29 1/4 552
14 Julia Lantner 15F F1319 West Hartford CT 23:49 7:39 1/1 557
15 Christian Rivera 29M M2029 Meriden CT 23:57 7:42 2/10 726
16 Min Hong 45M M4049 Southbury CT 24:03 7:44 3/8 556
17 Ryan Ogren 15M M1319 Plantsville CT 24:11 7:46 6/6 594
18 Brian Schacht 37M M3039 Wallingford CT 24:36 7:54 3/7 571
19 Nikki Campbell 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 24:38 7:55 1/10 572
20 Stan Liberman 44M M4049 New York NY 25:05 8:04 4/8 540
21 Richard Alvarado 24M M2029 East Haven CT 25:08 8:05 3/10 590
22 Janina Bracht 33F F3039 Wallingford CT 25:21 8:09 2/9 573
23 Steven Schiller 63M M6069 New Britain CT 25:46 8:17 2/4 720
24 Jerome Aiken 26M M2029 Bloomfield CT 26:06 8:23 4/10 551
25 Rodrigo Teixeira 39M M3039 Bridgeport CT 26:15 8:26 4/7 558
26 Lawrence Pelletier 56M M5059 Meriden CT 26:18 8:27 2/5 727
27 Patricia Spak 27F F2029 Norwich CT 26:51 8:38 2/10 588
28 Alla Liberman 45F F4049 New York NY 27:07 8:43 1/7 539
29 Dong Lam 24M M2029 Torrington CT 27:10 8:44 5/10 586
30 David Eager 44M M4049 Vernon Rockville CT 27:30 8:50 5/8 532
31 David Hong 9M M0012 Southbury CT 27:33 8:51 1/2 554
32 Hughs Hong 11M M0012 Southbury CT 27:37 8:53 2/2 553
33 Jonathan Andrews 33M M3039 Wallingford CT 27:40 8:54 5/7 529
34 Amy Arruda 47F F4049 Pawcatuck CT 27:46 8:56 2/7 577
35 Rachel Pope 33F F3039 Meriden CT 27:51 8:57 3/9 544
36 John Pirla 24M M2029 Torrington CT 28:19 9:06 6/10 581
37 Andrew Thai 25M M2029 Torrington CT 28:19 9:06 7/10 582
38 Autumn Smith 26F F2029 Meriden CT 28:57 9:18 3/10 560
39 Robert Camire 61M M6069 Meriden CT 29:01 9:19 3/4 531
40 Elisa Ermilio 36F F3039 Seymour CT 29:05 9:21 4/9 579
41 Jeremy Glazewski 41M M4049 Wallingford CT 29:29 9:28 6/8 537
42 Jeffrey Blaine 29M M2029 Meriden CT 29:29 9:28 8/10 568
43 Callie Glazewski 9F F0012 Wallingford CT 29:31 9:29 1/1 536
44 Anthony Lombardo 30M M3039 Shelton CT 29:32 9:29 6/7 562
45 Zachary Rahman 26M M2029 Meriden CT 29:33 9:30 9/10 598
46 Jorge Castro 43M M4049 Meriden CT 29:34 9:30 7/8 725
47 Kevin Maiorano 32M M3039 Naugatuck CT 29:37 9:31 7/7 583
48 Edward McCarver 70M M7079 Wallingford CT 29:38 9:32 1/2 541
49 Margaret Heeran 27F F2029 Wallingford CT 29:42 9:33 4/10 596
50 Barbara Sanford 44F F4049 Hamden CT 30:02 9:39 3/7 576
51 Michelle Milslagle 54F F5059 Wallingford CT 30:11 9:42 1/4 592
52 Luz Vilamarin 35F F3039 Fairview NJ 30:15 9:43 5/9 591
53 David Luna 29M M2029 Millsboro DE 30:19 9:45 10/10 564
54 Eileen Bonaiuto 40F F4049 Meriden CT 30:22 9:46 4/7 595
55 Brian Fidler 49M M4049 West Haven CT 30:22 9:46 8/8 533
56 Drew DePalma 50M M5059 Meriden CT 31:00 9:58 3/5 733
57 Caitlin DePalma 50F F5059 Meriden CT 31:41 10:11 2/4 732
58 Maryann Donnell 54F F5059 Uncasville CT 32:18 10:23 3/4 730
59 Lauren Taylor 26F F2029 Shelton CT 32:38 10:29 5/10 561
60 Julia Smith 37F F3039 Haskell NJ 33:04 10:38 6/9 721
61 Victoria Pasion 22F F2029 Meriden CT 34:14 11:00 6/10 559
62 Andrea Mehar 46F F4049 Moodus CT 34:25 11:04 5/7 585
63 David Luna 57M M5059 Willimantic CT 37:44 12:08 4/5 565
64 Yarissa Luna 25F F2029 Wilmington DE 38:03 12:14 7/10 566
65 Mary Etter 53F F5059 Southington CT 38:23 12:20 4/4 580
66 Jennifer O'Malley 34F F3039 WallingfordWallingfor 38:58 12:32 7/9 729
67 Maureen Gillis 64F F6069 East Haddam CT 41:09 13:14 1/1 535
68 Scott Flynn 62M M6069 Wallingford CT 41:09 13:14 4/4 584
69 Timothy Kenney 57M M5059 Wallingford CT 41:10 13:14 5/5 555
70 Lee Bradley 78M M7079 Newington CT 41:21 13:18 2/2 530
71 Melanie Kolek 41F F4049 Moodus CT 41:49 13:27 6/7 563
72 Rachel Rock 30F F3039 Hamden CT 45:34 14:39 8/9 546
73 Lexi Grabon 22F F2029 New Haven CT 47:15 15:12 8/10 538
74 Gabriella Sulpizi 21F F2029 New Canaan CT 47:17 15:12 9/10 547
75 Shivona Clemons 22F F2029 Meriden CT 47:25 15:15 10/10 722
76 Selena Gary 49F F4049 Meriden CT 48:30 15:36 7/7 728
77 Kerry Cwikla 36F F3039 Berlin CT 1:07:08 21:36 9/9 593
78 Virginia Heeran 79F F7079 Wallingford CT 1:07:08 21:36 1/1 597

5K Race Results ()     10K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Matthew Michno 2. Salvatore Masciarelli 3. Reynaldo Torres 4. Nicholas Migani 5. Matthew Solerti

Top Female: 1. Laurel Manville 2. Julia Lantner 3. Nikki Campbell 4. Janina Bracht 5. Patricia Spak

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates