Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


Race Information ()    

Capital Region Indoor T&F Championships
CRAL Indoor Track & FIeld Championships - 2/2/2020
Platt Systems FInish Lynx
HPHS Field House - Hartford CT


CRAL Indoor Track & FIeld Championships - 2/2/2020 Platt Systems FInish Lynx HPHS Field House - Hartford CT Girls 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Malia Wilson 10 Mlc High S 7.67q 1 2 Brijae Doyley JR University HS 7.89q 2 3 Maya Brobbey JR University HS 8.01q 4 4 Nikole Easter-Young SO University HS 8.02q 3 5 Nya Bentley 12 Aerospace HS 8.05q 4 5 Mya Saylor SO Science Innovat 8.05q 5 7 DeAndra Crosswell SR University HS 8.08 1 8 Tiandra Scott SR Science Innovat 8.13 4 8 Meghana Muruga 09 Aerospace HS 8.13 1 10 Kaylie Neal SR University HS 8.22 2 11 Tinker Jenna SO Civic Leader 8.25 1 11 Patrice Broughton FR Science Innovat 8.25 1 13 Laila Ortiz-Warmington SO University HS 8.36 3 14 Tinker Jaydah JR Civic Leader 8.42 3 15 Gabrielle Brown SR Science Innovat 8.49 2 16 Anayah Owens SO Science Innovat 8.73 4 17 Maldonado Zoe FR Civic Leader 8.91 5 18 Carese Davis SO Science Innovat 8.97 5 19 Zaida Kellier 10 Mlc High S 9.07 2 20 Danae Malcolm FR Science Innovat 9.29 3 21 Karla Alvarez FR Science Innovat 9.62 5 22 Bri-Asia Barnes FR Science Innovat 9.89 5 23 Julianna Guerrero FR Science Innovat 10.12 1 Girls 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Malia Wilson 10 Mlc High S 7.65 10 2 Brijae Doyley JR University HS 7.89 8 3 Nikole Easter-Young SO University HS J8.01 6 8.007 4 Mya Saylor SO Science Innovat J8.01 4 8.009 5 Nya Bentley 12 Aerospace HS 8.06 2 6 Maya Brobbey JR University HS 8.11 1 Girls 300 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Malia Wilson 10 Mlc High S 44.72 4 10 2 Tinker Jaydah JR Civic Leader 46.57 3 8 3 Nya Bentley 12 Aerospace HS 46.66 4 6 4 Laila Ortiz-Warmington SO University HS 47.40 4 4 5 Tinker Jenna SO Civic Leader 49.90 3 2 6 Diamond Marshall SO University HS 50.16 4 1 7 Rachel Gordon-Robinson 12 Mlc High S 50.17 3 8 Imani Robinson SR University HS 51.33 2 9 Robinson Dovion FR Civic Leader 54.32 2 10 Anayah Owens SO Science Innovat 54.40 1 11 Maldonado Zoe FR Civic Leader 55.86 2 12 Karvelis Rachel FR Civic Leader 59.49 1 -- Tiandra Scott SR Science Innovat DQ 3 out of lane Girls 600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Braxton Palmer 11 Mlc High S 1:50.16 10 19.17 (19.17) 1:50.16 (1:30.99) 2 Meghana Muruga 09 Aerospace HS 2:12.48 8 20.88 (20.88) 2:12.48 (1:51.60) 3 Nickeya Jones FR University HS 2:42.27 6 21.96 (21.96) 2:42.27 (2:20.31) 4 Boutot Bianca SO Civic Leader 2:42.42 4 22.66 (22.66) 2:42.42 (2:19.76) Girls 1000 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Violet Andrews SO Parish Hill 3:38.54 10 40.66 (40.66) 1:14.60 (33.94) 1:48.96 (34.37) 2:25.59 (36.63) 3:38.54 (1:12.96) 2 Hannah Tracy JR Parish Hill 4:03.38 8 46.24 (46.24) 1:23.68 (37.44) 2:02.45 (38.78) 2:42.73 (40.28) 4:03.38 (1:20.66) Girls 1600 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Violet Andrews SO Parish Hill 6:45.12 10 1:18.23 (1:18.23) 1:59.68 (41.45) 2:40.40 (40.73) 3:20.93 (40.53) 4:02.47 (41.55) 4:43.47 (41.00) 5:25.14 (41.67) 6:06.62 (41.48) 6:45.12 (38.51) 2 Hannah Tracy JR Parish Hill 7:12.36 8 1:20.84 (1:20.84) 2:04.98 (44.15) 2:48.03 (43.05) 3:31.25 (43.22) 4:14.99 (43.75) 4:59.69 (44.70) 5:45.17 (45.48) 6:30.06 (44.90) 7:12.36 (42.30) 3 Makayla Smith 10 Mlc High S 8:09.10 6 1:20.72 (1:20.72) 2:05.20 (44.48) 2:52.28 (47.09) 3:43.11 (50.83) 4:36.77 (53.66) 5:32.12 (55.36) 6:27.92 (55.80) 7:23.25 (55.34) 8:09.10 (45.85) Girls 55 Meter Hurdles ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Mya Saylor SO Science Innovat 9.88 2 10 2 Brijae Doyley JR University HS 11.11 2 8 3 Makayla Smith 10 Mlc High S 11.37 2 6 4 Mia Rodriguez FR University HS 11.70 1 4 5 Kaleigh Baker FR University HS 11.87 2 2 6 Karla Alvarez FR Science Innovat 12.49 1 1 7 Julianna Guerrero FR Science Innovat 13.86 1 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 University High School 'A' 1:59.76 10 1) Kaylie Neal SR 2) Diamond Marshall SO 3) DeAndra Crosswell SR 4) Laila Ortiz-Warmington SO 2 Acad of Science and Innovation 'A' 2:00.63 8 1) Patrice Broughton FR 2) Gabrielle Brown SR 3) Mya Saylor SO 4) Tiandra Scott SR 3 Mlc High School 'A' 2:01.51 6 1) Malia Wilson 10 2) Rachel Gordon-Robinson 12 3) Jaelyn Blair 10 4) Braxton Palmer 11 4 Civic Leadership High School 'A' 2:08.83 4 1) Maldonado Zoe FR 2) Tinker Jenna SO 3) Contreras Mariley SO 4) Tinker Jaydah JR Girls 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 University High School 'A' 5:21.18 10 1) Kaylie Neal SR 2) Paeton Blue SR 3) Nikole Easter-Young SO 4) Maya Brobbey JR 5:21.18 (5:21.18) Girls High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Imani Robinson SR University HS 4-08.00 10 2 Paeton Blue SR University HS 4-04.00 8 Girls Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Braxton Palmer 11 Mlc High S 13-01.25 10 2 Zaida Kellier 10 Mlc High S 12-07.50 8 3 Rachel Gordon-Robinson 12 Mlc High S 12-04.00 6 4 Imaria Simms 09 Aerospace HS 11-01.00 4 5 Diamond Marshall SO University HS 10-04.75 2 -- Patrice Broughton FR Science Innovat FOUL -- Bri-Asia Barnes FR Science Innovat FOUL -- Imane Fahmi SO Science Innovat FOUL Girls Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Trenyce Taylor 11 Mlc High S 29-11.00 10 2 McKayla Taylor 12 Mlc High S 28-10.00 8 3 Lauren Samuels 11 Mlc High S 25-00.00 6 4 Chyanne Castle JR University HS 22-10.00 4 5 Kendra Baker FR University HS 22-07.00 2 6 Imaria Simms 09 Aerospace HS 20-04.00 1 7 Danae Malcolm FR Science Innovat 18-10.00 8 Imane Fahmi SO Science Innovat 18-04.50 9 Zaida Kellier 10 Mlc High S 17-07.00 Boys 55 Meter Dash =================================================================== Name Year School Prelims H# =================================================================== Preliminaries 1 Alexander Walker 12 Mlc High S 6.89q 3 2 Joseph Bode 12 Aerospace HS 7.01q 1 3 Edgar Rodriguez 12 Aerospace HS 7.15q 4 4 Dueane Warren JR University HS 7.17q 4 4 Jude Watson 12 Aerospace HS 7.17q 1 6 Brendon Hunter 12 Aerospace HS 7.25q 2 7 Devonte Daley FR Science Innovat 7.36 3 8 Nicholas Ellis 09 Mlc High S 7.38 1 9 JonCarlos Lopez SR Science Innovat 7.51 4 10 Aiden Kemp SR Parish Hill 7.55 2 11 Gabriel Harris FR University HS 7.67 1 12 Devanney Thomas FR University HS 7.69 2 13 Thomas Ju-Sean FR Civic Leader 7.74 4 14 Milton Keiwann SO Civic Leader 7.78 3 15 Roan Bell SR Science Innovat 7.92 3 16 Colon Jaden FR Civic Leader 8.27 3 17 Arnez Falcon SO Science Innovat 8.34 1 18 Akil Simpson 09 Mlc High S 8.37 4 19 La shion Robinson 09 Mlc High S 8.48 2 Boys 55 Meter Dash ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= Finals 1 Joseph Bode 12 Aerospace HS J6.89 10 6.881 2 Alexander Walker 12 Mlc High S J6.89 8 6.890 3 Edgar Rodriguez 12 Aerospace HS 7.00 6 4 Dueane Warren JR University HS 7.04 4 5 Brendon Hunter 12 Aerospace HS 7.05 2 6 Jude Watson 12 Aerospace HS 7.13 1 Boys 300 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Joseph Bode 12 Aerospace HS 38.28 3 10 2 Alexander Walker 12 Mlc High S 39.94 3 8 3 Ethan Bigler SO University HS 40.00 3 6 4 Mendez Devon FR Civic Leader 40.84 2 4 5 Jamall Peart 12 Aerospace HS 41.62 1 2 6 Nicholas Ellis 09 Mlc High S 41.69 2 1 7 Kymani Powell 12 Aerospace HS 41.73 3 8 Brendon Hunter 12 Aerospace HS 41.95 1 9 Darius Stratos 10 Mlc High S 42.78 2 10 Cameron Pierce 09 Mlc High S 45.86 1 11 Akil Simpson 09 Mlc High S 47.70 1 Boys 600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Erich Priemer 11 Mlc High S 1:36.32 4 10 43.65 (43.65) 1:36.32 (52.68) 2 Elijah Hernandez 10 Mlc High S 1:36.39 4 8 43.40 (43.40) 1:36.39 (52.99) 3 Ethan Bigler SO University HS 1:37.11 1 6 41.59 (41.59) 1:37.11 (55.52) 4 Bryce Djan 11 Mlc High S 1:39.12 4 4 44.29 (44.29) 1:39.12 (54.83) 5 Zachary Krar 09 Aerospace HS 1:42.23 2 2 45.92 (45.92) 1:42.23 (56.31) 6 Jshawn Gonslaves 10 Aerospace HS 1:42.62 2 1 46.59 (46.59) 1:42.62 (56.03) 7 Mack Albert SO Civic Leader 1:42.88 4 43.98 (43.98) 1:42.88 (58.91) 8 Christopher Dash 09 Mlc High S 1:54.30 3 52.04 (52.04) 1:54.30 (1:02.26) 9 Milton Keiwann SO Civic Leader 1:55.66 3 51.52 (51.52) 1:55.66 (1:04.15) 10 Damon Levy 09 Mlc High S 1:59.02 3 53.63 (53.63) 1:59.02 (1:05.40) 11 Colon Jaden FR Civic Leader 2:06.95 3 53.96 (53.96) 2:06.95 (1:12.99) 12 Jarred Wheeler 12 Aerospace HS 2:11.25 2 52.20 (52.20) 2:11.25 (1:19.06) 13 Julian Nazario SR Science Innovat 2:17.61 1 49.18 (49.18) 2:17.61 (1:28.44) Boys 1000 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Ryan Lindahl JR University HS 2:57.54 2 10 33.75 (33.75) 1:01.66 (27.91) 1:30.72 (29.07) 2:00.23 (29.51) 2:57.54 (57.32) 2 Brent Freed JR Parish Hill 3:01.67 2 8 33.89 (33.89) 1:01.85 (27.97) 1:30.93 (29.09) 2:00.70 (29.77) 3:01.67 (1:00.98) 3 Prasidda Pandey FR University HS 3:08.09 2 6 35.71 (35.71) 1:06.13 (30.42) 1:37.34 (31.22) 2:08.95 (31.61) 3:08.09 (59.15) 4 angelo pinto SR Parish Hill 3:13.86 2 4 35.06 (35.06) 1:06.06 (31.00) 1:37.65 (31.59) 2:10.51 (32.86) 3:13.86 (1:03.36) 5 Simon Mamaclay FR Science Innovat 3:18.49 2 2 36.27 (36.27) 1:05.73 (29.47) 1:37.02 (31.29) 2:10.42 (33.41) 3:18.49 (1:08.07) 6 Jared Kreuger SR Science Innovat 3:19.58 2 1 36.34 (36.34) 1:06.62 (30.28) 1:38.49 (31.88) 2:12.95 (34.46) 3:19.58 (1:06.64) 7 Jacob Karvelis 11 Aerospace HS 3:29.10 1 42.24 (42.24) 1:15.59 (33.35) 1:49.62 (34.03) 2:23.91 (34.30) 3:29.10 (1:05.19) 8 Lajoie Alex SO Civic Leader 3:50.40 1 45.21 (45.21) 1:22.67 (37.46) 2:03.27 (40.60) 2:43.91 (40.64) 3:50.40 (1:06.50) 9 Jack Mederick 11 Aerospace HS 3:53.20 1 44.53 (44.53) 1:22.25 (37.73) 2:02.86 (40.61) 2:43.61 (40.75) 3:53.20 (1:09.60) -- Alex Balnis 11 Aerospace HS DNF 1 42.70 (42.70) 1:16.26 (33.56) 1:51.28 (35.03) 2:28.80 (37.53) Boys 1600 Meter Run ========================================================================== Name Year School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Baheer Akberzai 11 Aerospace HS 5:12.48 2 10 58.84 (58.84) 2:03.48 (1:04.65) 5:12.48 (3:09.00) 2 Ryan Lindahl JR University HS 5:12.55 1 8 30.37 (30.37) 1:01.35 (30.98) 1:32.79 (31.44) 2:04.30 (31.52) 2:36.10 (31.80) 3:08.01 (31.92) 5:12.55 (2:04.54) 3 Webster Raymond SO Civic Leader 5:33.07 1 6 31.28 (31.28) 1:03.13 (31.86) 1:36.48 (33.35) 2:10.75 (34.27) 2:46.00 (35.25) 3:20.88 (34.89) 5:33.07 (2:12.19) 4 Brent Freed JR Parish Hill 5:35.24 2 4 1:03.78 (1:03.78) 5:35.24 (4:31.46) 5 angelo pinto SR Parish Hill 5:48.80 2 2 1:05.46 (1:05.46) 5:48.80 (4:43.35) 6 Prasidda Pandey FR University HS 5:58.92 1 1 33.49 (33.49) 1:08.66 (35.17) 1:46.69 (38.04) 2:25.94 (39.25) 3:05.45 (39.51) 3:43.72 (38.27) 5:58.92 (2:15.21) 7 Simon Mamaclay FR Science Innovat 6:00.89 1 34.57 (34.57) 1:09.92 (35.36) 1:47.93 (38.01) 2:27.86 (39.93) 3:05.93 (38.08) 3:44.16 (38.23) 6:00.89 (2:16.74) 8 Jared Kreuger SR Science Innovat 6:23.49 1 34.16 (34.16) 1:09.47 (35.32) 1:47.58 (38.11) 2:27.42 (39.85) 3:08.26 (40.85) 3:49.56 (41.30) 6:23.49 (2:33.93) 9 Dante Bergantino SO University HS 6:25.33 1 34.99 (34.99) 1:10.46 (35.47) 1:48.49 (38.03) 2:28.27 (39.79) 3:09.16 (40.90) 3:50.08 (40.92) 6:25.33 (2:35.26) 10 Jarell Deer 09 Mlc High S 6:43.36 2 1:14.64 (1:14.64) 6:43.36 (5:28.72) 11 Stephen Daley 09 Mlc High S 7:39.09 2 1:20.13 (1:20.13) 7:39.09 (6:18.97) 12 Cristian Rivera 09 Mlc High S 7:52.89 2 1:16.44 (1:16.44) 7:52.89 (6:36.45) Boys 3200 Meter Run ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ryan Lindahl JR University HS 13:35.55 10 2:06.77 (2:06.77) 2:47.94 (41.17) 3:27.14 (39.21) 4:03.69 (36.55) 4:45.06 (41.38) 5:26.43 (41.37) 6:09.36 (42.94) 6:51.02 (41.67) 7:33.84 (42.82) 8:15.57 (41.74) 8:55.93 (40.36) 9:36.84 (40.92) 10:20.59 (43.75) 11:01.14 (40.56) 11:39.87 (38.73) 13:01.93 (1:22.07) 13:35.55 (33.62) 2 Prasidda Pandey FR University HS 14:32.07 8 2:07.49 (2:07.49) 2:50.21 (42.72) 3:32.43 (42.23) 4:13.92 (41.49) 4:55.58 (41.66) 5:39.17 (43.60) 6:23.60 (44.44) 7:08.03 (44.43) 7:53.33 (45.30) 8:39.91 (46.59) 9:26.51 (46.60) 10:13.26 (46.76) 10:58.60 (45.35) 11:40.67 (42.07) 12:24.77 (44.11) 13:09.78 (45.01) 14:32.07 (1:22.30) 3 Connor Farquhar SO University HS 15:26.06 6 2:00.39 (2:00.39) 2:44.37 (43.99) 3:27.69 (43.32) 4:11.91 (44.22) 4:57.13 (45.22) 5:43.22 (46.09) 6:30.02 (46.80) 7:18.21 (48.20) 8:07.59 (49.38) 8:56.47 (48.89) 9:45.40 (48.93) 10:34.97 (49.57) 11:25.19 (50.22) 12:15.37 (50.19) 13:04.22 (48.86) 13:53.01 (48.79) 15:26.06 (1:33.06) Boys 55 Meter Hurdles ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ayize Frenche SR University HS 8.36 10 2 Mendez Devon FR Civic Leader 9.80 8 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay ========================================================================== School Finals H# Points ========================================================================== 1 Aerospace High School 'A' 1:42.11 2 10 1) Joseph Bode 12 2) Jude Watson 12 3) Kymani Powell 12 4) Brendon Hunter 12 2 Civic Leadership High School 'A' 1:46.21 1 8 1) Milton Keiwann SO 2) Mack Albert SO 3) Thomas Ju-Sean FR 4) Mendez Devon FR 3 University High School 'A' 1:47.56 2 6 1) Kevon Rattigan SR 2) Travis Brown SR 3) Devanney Thomas FR 4) Dueane Warren JR 4 Mlc High School 'A' 1:48.28 2 4 1) Markel Gooden 2) Alexander Walker 12 3) Jalen Serville 4) Nicholas Ellis 09 5 Acad of Science and Innovation 'A' 1:53.38 1 2 1) Malachi Bolden SR 2) Devonte Daley FR 3) Luka Dechent JR 4) JonCarlos Lopez SR Boys 4x400 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mlc High School 'A' 4:25.36 10 1) Jarell Deer 09 2) Damon Levy 09 3) Christopher Dash 09 4) Jalen Serville 4:25.36 (4:25.36) 2 Aerospace High School 'A' 4:45.39 8 1) Thomas Aisevbonaye 11 2) Jose Torres-Santana 3) Jeremy Cruz 4) Nathan Magold 09 4:45.39 (4:45.39) Boys 4x800 Meter Relay ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Aerospace High School 'A' 9:50.48 10 1) Jshawn Gonslaves 10 2) Jacob Karvelis 11 3) Layth Duvall 4) Baheer Akberzai 11 2:27.21 (2:27.21) 4:57.04 (2:29.84) 7:26.45 (2:29.41) 9:50.48 (2:24.04) 2 Civic Leadership High School 'A' 10:59.66 8 1) Mack Albert SO 2) Colon Jaden FR 3) Lajoie Alex SO 4) Webster Raymond SO 2:31.34 (2:31.34) 5:28.66 (2:57.33) 8:26.18 (2:57.53) 10:59.66 (2:33.48) Boys 1600 Sprint Medley ======================================================================= School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Mlc High School 'A' 4:26.03 10 1) Bryce Djan 11 2) Cameron Pierce 09 3) Elijah Hernandez 10 4) Erich Priemer 11 1:59.31 (1:59.31) 4:26.03 (2:26.72) 2 University High School 'A' 4:44.40 8 1) Devanney Thomas FR 2) Gabriel Harris FR 3) Malik Francis SR 4) Dante Bergantino SO 2:02.29 (2:02.29) 4:44.40 (2:42.11) 3 Aerospace High School 'A' 5:19.95 6 1) Jayden Murray 2) Michael Drummer 3) Paul Kuzaiak 4) Marquise Rivera 10 2:20.14 (2:20.14) 5:19.95 (2:59.82) Boys High Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Ayize Frenche SR University HS 5-06.00 10 -- Malik Francis SR University HS NH -- Nathan Magold 09 Aerospace HS NH -- Clayton Waugh 09 Aerospace HS NH Boys Long Jump ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Jude Watson 12 Aerospace HS 18-06.25 10 2 Edgar Rodriguez 12 Aerospace HS 18-05.25 8 3 Ayize Frenche SR University HS 17-11.00 6 4 Akil Simpson 09 Mlc High S 13-11.25 4 5 Darius Stratos 10 Mlc High S 13-10.50 2 6 Tyree Grice 10 Mlc High S 11-01.50 1 -- Jamall Peart 12 Aerospace HS FOUL Boys Shot Put ======================================================================= Name Year School Finals Points ======================================================================= 1 Jayden Cordy JR Parish Hill 42-00.00 10 2 Travis Brown SR University HS 41-00.00 8 3 Leon Bonnick 12 Mlc High S 39-11.00 6 4 Thomas Aisevbonaye 11 Aerospace HS 35-09.00 4 5 Jahmal Wallen SR University HS 35-07.00 2 6 Koneil Byfield 12 Aerospace HS 32-03.00 1 7 Roan Bell SR Science Innovat 31-01.50 8 Xykair Dailey 09 Aerospace HS 29-07.00 9 Luis Vargas SR Science Innovat 29-01.00 10 Aiden Kemp SR Parish Hill 26-11.75 11 Janai Reid SR University HS 26-11.00 12 Stephen Daley 09 Mlc High S 21-11.50 13 Ricardo Vazquez-Ramirez FR Science Innovat 21-02.50 Women - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) MLC High School 96 2) University High School 86 3) Parish Hill 36 4) Acad of Science and Innov 23 5) Aerospace High School 21 6) Civic Leadership High Sch 18 Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) University High School 115 2) Aerospace High School 101 3) MLC High School 76 4) Civic Leadership High Sch 34 5) Parish Hill 28 6) Acad of Science and Innov 5


Race Information ()    



Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates