Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


1 Mile Race Results ()    


Apple Harvest Festival Y Cup 1 Mile Road Race
Top Male: 1. Chase Kastner 2. Mason Lombardo 3. Drew Emmendorfer 4. Hayden Johnson 5. Nicholas Dura
Top Female: 1. Rachel Alejandro 2. Katia Betros 3. Harley Emmendorfer 4. Trisha Corrado 5. Lucia Muro
Southington Apple Harvest Festival Y Cup 1 Mile Road Race
Sunday Oct 6, 2019 - Southington Town Green -Southington CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Chase Kastner Overall Female: Rachel Alejandro

******************************************************************************

PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS

NEW YEARS CELEBRATION OF LIFE 5K -S Windsor CT - Jan 1, 2020 at 10 am

******************************************************************************

OVERALL GUN DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Chase Kastner 11M M1015 Southington CT 07:54 7:54 1/30 2117
2 Mason Lombardo 10M M1015 Southington CT 07:56 7:56 2/30 2109
3 Drew Emmendorfer 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 08:16 8:16 3/30 2125
4 Hayden Johnson 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 08:17 8:17 4/30 2119
5 Nicholas Dura 9M M0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 08:55 8:55 1/29 2025
6 Rachel Alejandro 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 08:56 8:56 1/19 2156
7 John-Michael Speight 9M M0009 Southington CT 09:01 9:01 2/29 2023
8 Lukas Narbutaitis 10M M1015 Southington CT 09:03 9:03 5/30 2110
9 Evan Doty 10M M1015 Southington CT 09:04 9:04 6/30 2112
10 Katia Betros 10F F1015 Southington CT 09:12 9:12 2/19 2162
11 Joseph Hogan 10M M1015 Southington CT 09:21 9:21 7/30 2116
12 Brayden Marchese 9M M0009 Southington CT 09:21 9:21 3/29 2005
13 Logan Perella 9M M0009 Southington CT 09:24 9:24 4/29 2016
14 Caden Rossignol 9M M0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 09:27 9:27 5/29 2003
15 Harley Emmendorfer 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 09:28 9:28 3/19 2164
16 Trisha Corrado 9F F0009 Southington CT 09:31 9:31 1/21 2058
17 Samuel Cheek 10M M1015 Southington CT 09:31 9:31 8/30 2101
18 Lucia Muro 9F F0009 Southington CT 09:47 9:47 2/21 2068
19 Cole Kosko 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 09:59 9:59 9/30 2115
20 Ben Richards 9M M0009 Southington CT 09:59 9:59 6/29 2019
21 Quinn Schmidt 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:00 10:00 10/30 2129
22 Jakub Ciesuk 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:03 10:03 11/30 2111
23 Cole Vigneault 9M M0009 Southington CT 10:04 10:04 7/29 2029
24 Tyler Guerrette 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 10:08 10:08 12/30 2114
25 William Wu 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:08 10:08 13/30 2126
26 Connor Pratt 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:08 10:08 14/30 2120
27 Ryan Barron 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:09 10:09 15/30 2122
28 Evan Lalla 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 10:09 10:09 16/30 2108
29 Chloe Nivison 10F F1015 Southington CT 10:16 10:16 4/19 2155
30 Jack Parzych 9M M0009 Southington CT 10:18 10:18 8/29 2006
31 Jacob Rogalski 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:18 10:18 17/30 2131
32 Daria Kryzanski 10F F1015 Southington CT 10:21 10:21 5/19 2153
33 Olivia Bedard 9F F0009 Southington CT 10:22 10:22 3/21 2057
34 Melody Muro 10F F1015 Southington CT 10:24 10:24 6/19 2168
35 Luke Colaccino 9M M0009 Southington CT 10:25 10:25 9/29 2022
36 Eli Rosin 9M M0009 PLANTSVILLE CT 10:25 10:25 10/29 2001
37 Nicholas Cutler 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:30 10:30 18/30 2104
38 Ryan Zaczynski 9M M0009 Southington CT 10:31 10:31 11/29 2013
39 Taylor Rizzuto 10F F1015 Southington CT 10:32 10:32 7/19 2163
40 Ava Coppola 10F F1015 Southington CT 10:32 10:32 8/19 2161
41 Max Parmelee 9M M0009 Southington CT 10:34 10:34 12/29 2002
42 Isabel Rogalski 9F F0009 Southington CT 10:42 10:42 4/21 2069
43 Lily Reed 9F F0009 Southington CT 10:54 10:54 5/21 2052
44 Jack Brezicki 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 10:54 10:54 19/30 2124
45 Wyatt Campbell 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:55 10:55 20/30 2106
46 Gabrielle Preisner 8F F0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 10:56 10:56 6/21 2070
47 Jackson Rose 10M M1015 Southington CT 10:57 10:57 21/30 2130
48 Thomas Carbone 9M M0009 Southington CT 11:05 11:05 13/29 2028
49 Ryan Austin 10M M1015 SOUTHINGTON CT 11:12 11:12 22/30 2105
50 Patrick Hunt 10M M1015 Southington CT 11:12 11:12 23/30 2128
51 Kyle Bradley 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 11:19 11:19 24/30 2118
52 Leah Stewart 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 11:20 11:20 9/19 2158
53 Nolan Arsenault 9M M0009 Plantsville CT 11:23 11:23 14/29 2107
54 Alexander Quirk 9M M0009 Plantsville CT 11:26 11:26 15/29 2024
55 Chase Wesseling 9M M0009 Southington CT 11:27 11:27 16/29 2017
56 Max Marek 9M M0009 Southington CT 11:28 11:28 17/29 2018
57 Emma Hallett 9F F0009 Southington CT 11:39 11:39 7/21 2067
58 Jason Kalwat 10M M1015 PLANTSVILLE CT 11:40 11:40 25/30 2103
59 Ryan Pinette 9M M0009 Plantsville CT 11:49 11:49 18/29 2012
60 Noah Cardillo 9M M0009 PLANTSVILLE CT 11:52 11:52 19/29 2007
61 Brayden Tasker 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 11:53 11:53 26/30 2011
62 Timothy Flaherty 9M M0009 Southington CT 12:00 12:00 20/29 2014
63 Koraima Cruz 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 12:16 12:16 10/19 2165
64 Alexis Savage 9F F0009 Plantsville CT 12:25 12:25 8/21 2056
65 Giuliana Mascia 9F F0009 Southington CT 12:27 12:27 9/21 2054
66 Celeste Chawner 9F F0009 Southington CT 12:27 12:27 10/21 2066
67 Adaline Fisher 9F F0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 12:28 12:28 11/21 2051
68 Isabelle Lalla 9F F0009 Plantsville CT 12:28 12:28 12/21 2059
69 Isabella Torres 10F F1015 Southington CT 12:29 12:29 11/19 2167
70 Tessa Vischio 11F F1015 Southington CT 12:29 12:29 12/19 2152
71 Anthony Lalla 9M M0009 Southington CT 12:31 12:31 21/29 2010
72 Ayman Elbakhar 10M M1015 Southington CT 12:31 12:31 27/30 2127
73 Andrew Kessler 10M M1015 SOUTHINGTON CT 12:31 12:31 28/30 2123
74 Ryan Zheng 9M M0009 Plantsville CT 12:32 12:32 22/29 2009
75 Tucker Florian 9M M0009 Southington CT 12:49 12:49 23/29 2027
76 Andrea Thomas 10F F1015 Southington CT 12:51 12:51 13/19 2154
77 Reese Marek 9F F0009 Southington CT 12:51 12:51 13/21 2065
78 Briana Miron 10F F1015 SOUTHINGTON CT 12:53 12:53 14/19 2159
79 Olivia Sciascia 10F F1015 Southington CT 13:00 13:00 15/19 2160
80 Caroline Hlavac 9F F0009 Southington CT 13:05 13:05 14/21 2061
81 Arianna Bosse 9F F0009 Southington CT 13:05 13:05 15/21 2063
82 Ian Fields 9M M0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 13:15 13:15 24/29 2021
83 Katherine Beebe 9F F0009 Southington CT 13:17 13:17 16/21 2062
84 Charlie Scalesse 10M M1015 Southington CT 13:51 13:51 29/30 2132
85 Fabio DeLucia 10M M1015 Plantsville CT 13:52 13:52 30/30 2113
86 Jordan Kiskila 9M M0009 Southington CT 13:57 13:57 25/29 2102
87 Ryan Weston 9M M0009 Southington CT 14:13 14:13 26/29 2004
88 Carter Smith 9M M0009 Southington CT 14:17 14:17 27/29 2020
89 Rylan Brown 9M M0009 Southington CT 14:20 14:20 28/29 2015
90 Matthew Chase 9M M0009 Plantsville CT 14:20 14:20 29/29 2008
91 Lillian Dauphinais 9F F0009 SOUTHINGTON CT 14:31 14:31 17/21 2055
92 Brooke Turnquist 10F F1015 Southington CT 14:40 14:40 16/19 2151
93 Ellie Savelkoul 9F F0009 Southington CT 14:50 14:50 18/21 2053
94 Jiya Patel 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 14:52 14:52 17/19 2157
95 Alivia Fiorillo 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 15:33 15:33 18/19 2166
96 Allison Zajac 10F F1015 Plantsville CT 15:33 15:33 19/19 2169
97 Ayva Monteiro 9F F0009 Southington CT 16:26 16:26 19/21 2071
98 Tania Voronchak 9F F0009 Southington CT 17:10 17:10 20/21 2060
99 Lilliana Maynard 9F F0009 Southington CT 17:18 17:18 21/21 2072

1 Mile Race Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Chase Kastner 2. Mason Lombardo 3. Drew Emmendorfer 4. Hayden Johnson 5. Nicholas Dura

Top Female: 1. Rachel Alejandro 2. Katia Betros 3. Harley Emmendorfer 4. Trisha Corrado 5. Lucia Muro

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates