Plattsys  
          Plattsys Timing Results Board     Plattsys Timing Results Board
 
 
 
 

 
 
Find an Athlete by Name:


5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Y Cup 1 Mile Results ()    


Apple Harvest Festival 5K Road Race
Top Male: 1. Nicholas Lanigan 2. Justin Perugini 3. Albert Gorski 4. Ryan Salzillo 5. Jaime Vega
Top Female: 1. Molly Chambers 2. Abbie Flanigan 3. Rachele Patrignelli 4. Mariams Labadze 5. Krystin Monahan
Southington Apple Harvest Festival Road Races
Sunday Oct 6, 2019 - Southington Town Green -Southington CT
Platt Systems Chip Timing & Scoring - Cloudy 60 degrees
Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

Overall Male : Nicholas Lanigan Overall Female: Molly Chambers

OVERALL GUN NET DIVISION
PLC Name A/S DIV CITY TIME TIME PACE PLC/TOT BIB
1 Nicholas Lanigan 41M M4049 Southington CT 19:24 19:24 6:14 1/77 800
2 Justin Perugini 36M M3039 plantsville CT 19:45 19:45 6:21 1/72 1490
3 Albert Gorski 41M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 20:13 20:13 6:30 2/77 644
4 Molly Chambers 26F F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 20:16 20:16 6:31 1/100 734
5 Ryan Salzillo 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 20:32 20:29 6:36 1/15 1085
6 Jaime Vega 27M M2029 Meriden CT 20:43 20:41 6:40 1/43 1426
7 Michael Perkowski 54M M5059 Plantsville CT 20:49 20:48 6:42 1/38 1456
8 Charlie Belvin 34M M3039 Cheshire CT 20:52 20:51 6:43 2/72 848
9 Christopher Falk 21M M2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 20:57 20:55 6:44 2/43 1094
10 Jacob Holbrook 19M M1719 Southington CT 20:58 20:46 6:45 1/5 899
11 Chadwick Epps 39M M3039 Newington CT 21:05 20:57 6:47 3/72 1129
12 Brian Calamari 32M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 21:06 21:05 6:47 4/72 547
13 Michael Delgrego 40M M4049 Plantsville CT 21:08 21:07 6:48 3/77 1015
14 joe jokubaitis 56M M5059 21:09 21:07 6:48 2/38 1489
15 Matthew Pakulski 30M M3039 Southington CT 21:26 21:26 6:54 5/72 598
16 Nate Herrick 41M M4049 Doylestown PA 21:29 21:28 6:55 4/77 724
17 Timothy Crozier 30M M3039 Hamden CT 21:30 21:24 6:55 6/72 542
18 Mack Brennan 17M M1719 Southington CT 21:34 21:32 6:56 2/5 1151
19 Mike Halasinski 56M M5059 cheshire CT 21:38 21:37 6:57 3/38 1473
20 Marc Davis 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 21:43 21:35 6:59 5/77 1347
21 Tim Terry 13M M1113 Southington CT 21:43 21:29 6:59 1/31 987
22 Jonathan Connellan 39M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 21:44 21:41 6:59 7/72 639
23 Daniel Bishop 11M M1113 Cheshire CT 21:44 21:41 6:59 2/31 1288
24 Gene Whitaker 49M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:00 21:51 7:04 6/77 957
25 Kevin McNamara 67M M6069 Southington CT 22:01 22:00 7:05 1/28 587
26 Jack Myers 22M M2029 Westbrook CT 22:02 21:56 7:05 3/43 961
27 Joe Flanigan 11M M1113 Southington CT 22:11 22:04 7:08 3/31 1231
28 Trey Hall 10M M0010 Southington CT 22:19 22:13 7:10 1/80 1424
29 Abbie Flanigan 15F F1416 Southington CT 22:22 22:21 7:11 1/81 998
30 David Cahill 31M M3039 Bristol CT 22:30 22:30 7:14 8/72 1487
31 Jeremiah Segrue, Jr. 55M M5059 Southington CT 22:31 22:27 7:14 4/38 852
32 Rachele Patrignelli 46F F4049 Cheshire CT 22:32 22:29 7:15 1/96 1249
33 Connor Green 28M M2029 Wethersfield CT 22:35 22:32 7:16 4/43 1006
34 Mariams Labadze 12F F1113 22:36 22:35 7:16 1/37 786
35 Krystin Monahan 44F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:41 22:40 7:18 2/96 506
36 Douglas Roy 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 22:46 22:42 7:19 7/77 1403
37 Joey Antoniani 15M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 22:49 22:45 7:20 2/15 829
38 Daniel Perlot 14M M1416 Southington CT 22:51 22:36 7:21 3/15 684
39 Brian Reeves 45M M4049 Southington CT 22:54 22:51 7:22 8/77 1285
40 Christopher Reese 58M M5059 Ellington CT 22:54 22:53 7:22 5/38 1407
41 Mark Polacheck 64M M6069 Plantsville CT 22:56 22:55 7:22 2/28 583
42 Brian Vaccaro 35M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 22:58 22:42 7:23 9/72 505
43 Erik Lamphere 12M M1113 WOLCOTT CT 23:01 23:01 7:24 4/31 1292
44 Ethan Girard 27M M2029 Simsbury CT 23:02 22:57 7:24 5/43 1185
45 Pam Lopa 40F F4049 Southington CT 23:07 23:06 7:26 3/96 866
46 Jackie Birge 31F F3039 UNIONVILLE CT 23:15 23:13 7:28 1/131 556
47 Jason Soltys 21M M2029 Southington CT 23:17 23:13 7:29 6/43 1370
48 Thaddeus Chuchro 43M M4049 East Hartford CT 23:19 23:09 7:30 9/77 1217
49 Mary Humphrey 30F F3039 Southington CT 23:23 23:15 7:31 2/131 1413
50 Susan Taricani 38F F3039 SUDBURY MA 23:27 23:23 7:32 3/131 1258
51 Nathan Marchese 11M M1113 Southington CT 23:29 23:29 7:33 5/31 1080
52 Lawrence Fiore 49M M4049 Southington CT 23:33 23:31 7:34 10/77 782
53 Noah Kaplowitz 28M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 23:41 23:34 7:37 7/43 581
54 Ken Bennett 50M M5059 NEW FAIRFIELD CT 23:44 23:15 7:38 6/38 501
55 Ava Egan 13F F1113 Southington CT 23:47 23:37 7:39 2/37 1245
56 Sofia Scalise 14F F1416 Southington CT 23:50 23:49 7:40 2/81 1002
57 Jose Rivera 47M M4049 23:57 23:57 7:42 11/77 707
58 Ben Taylor 14M M1416 southington CT 24:03 23:49 7:44 4/15 1463
59 Nina Muir 15F F1416 Southington CT 24:03 24:02 7:44 3/81 1001
60 Noah Richert 15M M1416 Southington CT 24:03 23:48 7:44 5/15 1379
61 Kyle Abraham 26M M2029 West Hartford CT 24:04 24:02 7:44 8/43 728
62 Brad Magyar 51M M5059 Enfield CT 24:05 24:02 7:45 7/38 738
63 Rick Albert 58M M5059 Plantsville CT 24:08 23:46 7:46 8/38 1392
64 Molly Poulos 12F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 24:10 24:09 7:46 3/37 574
65 Joey Tardif 10M M0010 24:18 24:15 7:49 2/80 523
66 Todd Cutler 45M M4049 Southington CT 24:26 24:11 7:51 12/77 1066
67 Emma Poulshock 21F F2029 Cherry Hill NJ 24:27 24:22 7:52 2/100 879
68 Micheal Washington 42M M4049 Unionville CA 24:28 23:55 7:52 13/77 1493
69 Daniel Tumolo 45M M4049 Southington CT 24:34 24:29 7:54 14/77 1051
70 Grace Drechsler 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 24:36 24:34 7:55 4/81 1182
71 Joan LaPierre 69F F6069 Shelburne MA 24:36 24:28 7:55 1/21 1189
72 Luke Wolf 11M M1113 Southington CT 24:39 24:39 7:56 6/31 1206
73 Alex Landry 14M M1416 Southington CT 24:41 24:26 7:56 6/15 1289
74 Jonathan Esteves 26M M2029 Milldale CT 24:41 24:37 7:56 9/43 603
75 Harvyn Valentin 29M M2029 Meriden CT 24:44 24:34 7:57 10/43 1278
76 Hillary Mitera 29F F2029 Meriden CT 24:47 24:36 7:58 3/100 1170
77 Tim Sowa 27M M2029 Brooklyn NY 24:48 24:01 7:58 11/43 965
78 Jared Mongitore 22M M2029 Winsted CT 24:49 24:19 7:59 12/43 1253
79 Monika Kryzanski 15F F1416 Southington CT 24:50 24:49 7:59 5/81 1722
80 Eleanor Matusik 12F F1113 Southington CT 24:51 24:39 7:59 4/37 907
81 Sarah Drechsler 14F F1416 Southington CT 24:58 24:56 8:02 6/81 1711
82 Daniel Nivison 44M M4049 Southington CT 24:59 24:56 8:02 15/77 798
83 Riley Wolf 15F F1416 Southington CT 24:59 24:57 8:02 7/81 1745
84 Abby Moses 14F F1416 Southington CT 25:00 24:59 8:02 8/81 1719
85 Kristin Maxwell 31F F3039 Plaistow NH 25:02 24:52 8:03 4/131 754
86 Kaitlyn Asido 15F F1416 Southington CT 25:04 25:01 8:04 9/81 1701
87 Maxwell Muir 11M M1113 Southington CT 25:04 24:58 8:04 7/31 1084
88 Rose Hughes 48F F4049 Prospect CT 25:06 25:01 8:04 4/96 1029
89 Luanne Borawski 58F F5059 Southington CT 25:09 25:07 8:05 1/68 1313
90 James Sporko 55M M5059 Waterbury CT 25:10 25:07 8:06 9/38 685
91 Jake Rivera 11M M1113 25:11 25:11 8:06 8/31 706
92 Morgan Hubert 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:13 25:06 8:07 10/81 1717
93 Abby Sowa 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:13 25:08 8:07 11/81 1742
94 Micaela Potamis 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:13 25:07 8:07 12/81 1734
95 Lauren Verrilli 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:14 25:08 8:07 13/81 1733
96 Shannon Litchfield 16F F1416 Southington CT 25:14 25:09 8:07 14/81 1725
97 Matt Neisser 38M M3039 Southington CT 25:18 25:18 8:08 10/72 875
98 Tracy Kania 30F F3039 Southington CT 25:19 25:11 8:09 5/131 1366
99 Katherine Sullivan 37F F3039 Southington CT 25:19 25:10 8:09 6/131 804
100 Jason Myers 44M M4049 Rocky Hill CT 25:19 24:56 8:09 16/77 954
101 Keith Loveland 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT 25:20 24:52 8:09 10/38 1316
102 David Peters 41M M4049 Plantsville CT 25:21 25:09 8:09 17/77 504
103 Tim Connellan 65M M6069 Southington CT 25:24 25:20 8:10 3/28 1327
104 Joe Lopa 38M M3039 Southington CT 25:25 25:22 8:10 11/72 869
105 Scott Jezierny 48M M4049 North Haven CT 25:30 25:26 8:12 18/77 1458
106 Kyle Ritondo 27M M2029 Southington CT 25:31 25:27 8:12 13/43 1136
107 David Giordano 43M M4049 Southington CT 25:31 25:17 8:12 19/77 1077
108 Chris Dube 32M M3039 BERLIN CT 25:35 25:01 8:14 12/72 1019
109 Sam Foss, Jr. 53M M5059 Middletown CT 25:36 25:17 8:14 11/38 855
110 Ryan LaQuerre 42M M4049 Southington CT 25:38 25:27 8:15 20/77 1465
111 Karen Mahaffy 39F F3039 Southington CT 25:42 25:18 8:16 7/131 715
112 Andrea Day 37F F3039 LYNDONVILLE VT 25:42 25:28 8:16 8/131 990
113 Robert Michaud 47M M4049 Southington CT 25:43 25:38 8:16 21/77 1172
114 Collin Griffin 10M M0010 Southington CT 25:44 25:43 8:17 3/80 1345
115 Callie Godfrey 17F F1719 Cheshire CT 25:45 25:36 8:17 1/20 1050
116 Miranda Mattheis 44F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 25:48 25:40 8:18 5/96 1247
117 James Esposito 29M M2029 Southington CT 25:51 25:41 8:19 14/43 1227
118 Ethan Hoffman 11M M1113 Southington CT 25:52 25:50 8:19 9/31 1194
119 Nicholas Yousefzadeh 25M M2029 Southington CT 25:53 25:43 8:19 15/43 1411
120 Kyle Yonoski 27M M2029 Meriden CT 25:58 25:43 8:21 16/43 1238
121 Lily Kenefick 15F F1416 Southington CT 25:59 25:58 8:21 15/81 1718
122 Matthew Sturdevant 44M M4049 SIMSBURY CT 26:00 25:48 8:22 22/77 681
123 Landon Colby 16M M1416 Southington CT 26:01 25:47 8:22 7/15 775
124 Kirsten Watrous 14F F1416 Southington CT 26:01 26:00 8:22 16/81 1740
125 Allie Baldwin 15F F1416 Southington CT 26:02 26:00 8:22 17/81 1737
126 Sara Ritondo 22F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:03 25:57 8:23 4/100 892
127 Mark DURBAK 37M M3039 MIDDLETOWN CT 26:05 25:48 8:23 13/72 937
128 Donald Tardif 40M M4049 Southington CT 26:05 26:01 8:23 23/77 1067
129 Chloe Bauman 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 26:10 26:07 8:25 18/81 1710
130 Joseph Plante 54M M5059 Southington CT 26:10 25:58 8:25 12/38 1376
131 James Wernicki 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 26:10 25:46 8:25 24/77 580
132 Kyra Nguyen 12F F1113 Southington CT 26:14 26:13 8:26 5/37 828
133 Matt Annecharico 38M M3039 Southington CT 26:14 26:04 8:26 14/72 509
134 Jesse Valentin 33F F3039 NORTH HAVEN CT 26:16 26:11 8:27 9/131 528
135 Melissa Planz 27F F2029 East Haven CT 26:16 25:45 8:27 5/100 824
136 Pat Havanec 56F F5059 Prospect CT 26:19 26:16 8:28 2/68 645
137 David Tellerico 72M M7079 Milldale CT 26:22 26:17 8:29 1/6 745
138 Angela Weaver 37F F3039 Southington CT 26:25 26:18 8:30 10/131 1246
139 Richard Dias 49M M4049 WOLCOTT CT 26:25 26:25 8:30 25/77 1218
140 Aiden LaBarre 14M M1416 Southington CT 26:26 26:09 8:30 8/15 1317
141 Rachel Post 35F F3039 Southington CT 26:28 26:23 8:31 11/131 1123
142 Dave Noyes 32M M3039 Meriden CT 26:29 25:44 8:31 15/72 560
143 Srey Im-Ly 36F F3039 Plantsville CT 26:30 25:32 8:31 12/131 1268
144 Oscar Padua 48M M4049 Southington CT 26:35 26:04 8:33 26/77 1396
145 Kaylee Regalbuti 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:36 26:35 8:33 6/37 1171
146 Tara Michaels 37F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:37 26:28 8:34 13/131 801
147 Ben Smith 17M M1719 PLANTSVILLE CT 26:37 26:33 8:34 3/5 1146
148 Robert Zoldy 51M M5059 MERIDEN CT 26:37 26:30 8:34 13/38 508
149 Lauren Brennan 15F F1416 Southington CT 26:37 26:33 8:34 19/81 1153
150 Melissa Stark 40F F4049 Southington CT 26:38 26:34 8:34 6/96 1450
151 Amy McPartland 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 26:38 26:31 8:34 7/96 860
152 Ernesto Brielo 36M M3039 Middleburg FL 26:39 26:34 8:34 16/72 1142
153 Ethan Hebert 40M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:43 26:39 8:36 27/77 1018
154 Craig Maschio 37M M3039 26:44 25:56 8:36 17/72 769
155 Nicholas Landry 45M M4049 NEW BRITAIN CT 26:45 26:26 8:36 28/77 1111
156 Chase Walbridge 20M M2029 Southington CT 26:45 26:30 8:36 17/43 1232
157 Bailey Potter 22F F2029 Southington CT 26:46 26:30 8:37 6/100 792
158 Marisa Matthews 20F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 26:47 26:31 8:37 7/100 1230
159 Mark Drivdahl 47M M4049 Southington CT 26:48 26:19 8:37 29/77 931
160 Kaitlyn Heller 29F F2029 Cheshire CT 26:51 26:39 8:38 8/100 1295
161 Michelle Berlinghoff 52F F5059 PORTLAND CT 26:51 26:42 8:38 3/68 1137
162 Mark Heller 30M M3039 Cheshire CT 26:51 26:41 8:38 18/72 1296
163 Kofi Amankwah 23M M2029 Lebanon CT 26:52 26:39 8:38 18/43 690
164 Nicole Woolsey 31F F3039 AVON CT 26:53 26:33 8:39 14/131 1390
165 Brooke Bannon 11F F1113 Southington CT 26:53 26:48 8:39 7/37 1410
166 Kathryn Muir 46F F4049 Southington CT 26:53 26:49 8:39 8/96 1083
167 Eric Orstad 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 26:54 26:48 8:39 10/31 874
168 Justin Vaillancourt 14M M1416 Southington CT 26:55 26:51 8:39 9/15 1017
169 Alannah Terry 10F F0010 Southington CT 26:57 26:49 8:40 1/58 988
170 Jacci Montague 42F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:01 26:40 8:41 9/96 1093
171 Wade Montague 53M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:01 26:39 8:41 14/38 1095
172 Danielle Boucher 36F F3039 Watertown CT 27:05 26:49 8:43 15/131 743
173 Paul Holowczyk 34M M3039 Plantsville CT 27:07 26:59 8:43 19/72 1477
174 David Byrne 38M M3039 Southington CT 27:08 26:52 8:44 20/72 1197
175 Lorraine Giantonio 56F F5059 MANCHESTER CT 27:09 26:51 8:44 4/68 1435
176 Mary Halasinski 16F F1416 Cheshire CT 27:10 26:58 8:44 20/81 1471
177 James Orourke 46M M4049 Southington CT 27:10 26:38 8:44 30/77 1335
178 Elizabeth Figueiredo 35F F3039 Southington CT 27:10 27:02 8:44 16/131 1131
179 Rose Szeghy 13F F1113 Southington CT 27:11 26:51 8:45 8/37 1372
180 Aidan Twohill 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:12 26:31 8:45 11/31 970
181 Katherine Crouse 0F F0000 Southington CT 27:12 27:06 8:45 1/1 1727
182 Scott Kennedy 43M M4049 Plantsville CT 27:13 26:53 8:45 31/77 1191
183 Benjamin Powell 10M M0010 Hopedale MA 27:13 26:47 8:45 4/80 1445
184 Marisa Imme 16F F1416 Southington CT 27:15 27:09 8:46 21/81 1715
185 Scott Mueller 57M M5059 Winsted CT 27:16 26:48 8:46 15/38 1255
186 Tony Matusik 40M M4049 Southington CT 27:17 27:04 8:46 32/77 906
187 Andrew Vallee 24M M2029 Plantsville CT 27:17 27:04 8:46 19/43 1388
188 Sage Carmody 14F F1416 Southington CT 27:19 27:15 8:47 22/81 1704
189 Jacob Weed 19M M1719 Southington CT 27:20 27:11 8:47 4/5 882
190 Joshua Polverari 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:22 27:15 8:48 12/31 1026
191 Donald Amnott 56M M5059 Southington CT 27:23 26:50 8:48 16/38 770
192 Madison Bafundo 12F F1113 Southington CT 27:23 27:12 8:48 9/37 1108
193 Kristina Zipadelli 32F F3039 Southington CT 27:23 27:14 8:48 17/131 693
194 Melanie Tedeschi 21F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:23 27:03 8:48 9/100 522
195 Naiomi Ortiz 11F F1113 Southington CT 27:24 27:12 8:49 10/37 1460
196 Andrew Morikis 12M M1113 Southington CT 27:24 27:16 8:49 13/31 1446
197 Lauren Mayock 31F F3039 BERLIN CT 27:28 26:55 8:50 18/131 911
198 Melissa Olson 43F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 27:31 27:27 8:51 10/96 1384
199 Amy Miller 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 27:31 27:22 8:51 19/131 730
200 Martha Liebler 31F F3039 PLAINVILLE CT 27:32 27:18 8:51 20/131 1176
201 Steven Muir 49M M4049 Southington CT 27:39 27:31 8:54 33/77 1082
202 John Lewkewich 65M M6069 Plantsville CT 27:40 27:31 8:54 4/28 849
203 Paul Delgrego 62M M6069 North haverill NH 27:41 27:33 8:54 5/28 1406
204 Rachel Snow 41F F4049 Southington CT 27:43 27:22 8:55 11/96 1281
205 Blair Vaccaro 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 27:46 27:30 8:56 21/131 621
206 Anthony Vecchio 19M M1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:49 27:40 8:57 5/5 1250
207 Joe Bannon 43M M4049 Southington CT 27:50 27:44 8:57 34/77 1314
208 Matthew Perlot 40M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:50 27:03 8:57 35/77 1330
209 Debbie Blitz 53F F5059 Southington CT 27:51 27:49 8:57 5/68 649
210 Bethany Borges 13F F1113 Southington CT 27:53 27:43 8:58 11/37 1204
211 Danny Antoniani 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:53 27:34 8:58 14/31 830
212 Noah Landry 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 27:54 27:36 8:58 15/31 1110
213 Fredyne Pell 63F F6069 Cheshire CT 27:55 27:48 8:59 2/21 779
214 Caroline Ix 21F F2029 WYCKOFF NJ 27:55 27:49 8:59 10/100 904
215 Michelle Chapman 44F F4049 Burlington CT 27:56 27:39 8:59 12/96 905
216 Alex Parker 12M M1113 Burlington CT 27:56 27:47 8:59 16/31 1045
217 Mike Tomanik 50M M5059 Southington CT 27:58 27:42 9:00 17/38 1453
218 Chase Kastner 11M M1113 Southington CT 27:59 27:59 9:00 17/31 2117
219 Andrew Gluse 8M M0010 Ct CT 28:00 27:56 9:00 5/80 1338
220 Todd Pagano 36M M3039 Southington CT 28:00 27:13 9:00 21/72 742
221 Bob Kania 67M M6069 Southington CT 28:00 27:52 9:00 6/28 1378
222 Mason Lombardo 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:01 28:01 9:00 6/80 2109
223 Derek Michaels 35M M3039 28:01 27:53 9:00 22/72 803
224 Dalton Messina 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:02 27:20 9:01 18/31 1447
225 Juliana Chipelo 11F F1113 Southington CT 28:04 28:01 9:01 12/37 1099
226 Kathryn Robbins 29F F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 28:05 27:54 9:02 11/100 859
227 Dan Paradis 60M M6069 Southington CT 28:09 28:06 9:03 7/28 1476
228 Sol Karnuk 38F F3039 Plainville CT 28:09 28:02 9:03 22/131 833
229 Taylor LaPierre 28F F2029 NEWINGTON CT 28:10 28:05 9:03 12/100 1069
230 Angele DellaCorte 19F F1719 RIDGEFIELD CT 28:12 27:59 9:04 2/20 908
231 Yus Ibrahim 44M M4049 Marion CT 28:12 27:33 9:04 36/77 554
232 Brian Anderson 11M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:14 28:09 9:05 19/31 1433
233 William Allen 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:14 27:45 9:05 37/77 948
234 Erica Burdon 29F F2029 Plantsville CT 28:19 28:10 9:06 13/100 605
235 Erin Sternberg 30F F3039 Plainville CT 28:20 27:42 9:07 23/131 1260
236 Drew Emmendorfer 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 28:21 28:21 9:07 7/80 2125
237 Sarah Serafino 33F F3039 Southington CT 28:21 28:07 9:07 24/131 1389
238 Hayden Johnson 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 28:22 28:22 9:07 8/80 2119
239 Kristy Olson 40F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 28:23 28:19 9:08 13/96 1349
240 Cian Twohill 10M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:26 28:20 9:09 9/80 971
241 Robert Calabrese 37M M3039 Southington CT 28:27 28:15 9:09 23/72 608
242 Heather OBrien 47F F4049 Meriden CT 28:29 28:16 9:09 14/96 1188
243 Freddie Pasler 13M M1113 Burlington CT 28:32 28:21 9:10 20/31 531
244 Christopher Langhans 45M M4049 Plantsville CT 28:32 28:05 9:10 38/77 1127
245 Tyler Coppola 13M M1113 Southington CT 28:33 28:22 9:11 21/31 1299
246 Lucy Sullivan 42F F4049 Southington CT 28:33 28:22 9:11 15/96 1243
247 Alex Putterman 25M M2029 EAST HARTFORD CT 28:33 28:21 9:11 20/43 1207
248 CORINNE TUOZZO 40F F4049 Southington CT 28:34 28:09 9:11 16/96 659
249 Richard Guerriere 45M M4049 BURLINGTON CT 28:37 28:18 9:12 39/77 1391
250 Angela Gambino 21F F2029 Cheshire CT 28:38 28:07 9:12 14/100 1120
251 Shannon Gluse 39F F3039 Bethany CT 28:39 28:36 9:13 25/131 1337
252 Deanna Blake 36F F3039 BROAD BROOK CT 28:40 28:01 9:13 26/131 648
253 Shawn McFarland 23M M2029 HARTFORD CT 28:41 28:29 9:13 21/43 1459
254 Matt Kahl 36M M3039 Wallingford CT 28:41 28:14 9:13 24/72 752
255 Haley Eagan 26F F2029 Plantsville CT 28:44 28:20 9:14 15/100 942
256 Mark DuBois 27M M2029 SOUTH HADLEY MA 28:44 28:21 9:14 22/43 561
257 Douglas Colby 45M M4049 Southington CT 28:44 28:28 9:14 40/77 774
258 Ben Davis 42M M4049 Southington CT 28:45 28:39 9:15 41/77 757
259 Ryan Davis 10M M0010 Southington CT 28:46 28:40 9:15 10/80 759
260 Augustine Foerstner 12F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:46 28:36 9:15 13/37 1193
261 Savanah Krom 16F F1416 Southington CT 28:47 28:47 9:15 23/81 1723
262 Emma Panarella 18F F1719 Southington CT 28:48 28:41 9:16 3/20 1741
263 Scott Gustavson 59M M5059 Southington CT 28:50 28:48 9:16 18/38 1881
264 Jerry Davino II 50M M5059 Plantsville CT 28:50 28:42 9:16 19/38 1087
265 Aniela Carlson 13F F1113 Plantsville AZ 28:50 28:15 9:16 14/37 1113
266 Michael O'Brien 31M M3039 Wolcott CT 28:51 28:14 9:17 25/72 622
267 Nataly Carlson 11F F1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 28:53 28:18 9:17 15/37 1112
268 Jack Conran 12M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:54 28:25 9:18 22/31 1149
269 Jillian Stein 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 28:56 28:45 9:18 16/37 1074
270 Annie Wang 43F F4049 Southington CT 28:57 28:38 9:18 17/96 540
271 Shannon Serenson 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 28:58 28:23 9:19 17/37 1434
272 Danielle Popyk 38F F3039 Medford MA 28:59 28:40 9:19 27/131 510
273 Nicholas Dura 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:00 29:00 9:19 11/80 2025
274 Sylvia Bedard 45F F4049 Southington CT 29:01 28:16 9:20 18/96 1343
275 Rachel Alejandro 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:01 29:01 9:20 2/58 2156
276 Erika Simons 41F F4049 Southington CT 29:03 28:57 9:20 19/96 1035
277 George Labadze 36M M3039 29:03 28:28 9:20 26/72 787
278 Mike Taylor 43M M4049 southington CT 29:05 28:49 9:21 42/77 1464
279 John-Michael Speight 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:06 29:06 9:21 12/80 2023
280 John Szeghy 45M M4049 Southington CO 29:07 28:47 9:22 43/77 1371
281 Megan Desrosiers 40F F4049 Portland CT 29:07 29:02 9:22 20/96 1068
282 Lukas Narbutaitis 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:08 29:08 9:22 13/80 2110
283 Kristopher Henaire 38M M3039 Southington CT 29:09 28:30 9:22 27/72 809
284 Rocky Perez 49M M4049 STAFFORD SPGS CT 29:09 28:42 9:22 44/77 767
285 Evan Doty 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:09 29:09 9:22 14/80 2112
286 Lauren Flamand 30F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:10 28:32 9:23 28/131 1263
287 Keith Orstad 45M M4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 29:12 29:05 9:23 45/77 635
288 Kirsten LaQuerre 12F F1113 southington CT 29:13 29:02 9:24 18/37 1466
289 Katia Betros 10F F0010 Southington CT 29:17 29:17 9:25 3/58 2162
290 Steffan Calderon-Mayette 22M M2029 Southington CT 29:19 29:15 9:26 23/43 1364
291 Amanda Michaud 28F F2029 Bristol CT 29:20 28:50 9:26 16/100 993
292 Christopher Cookson 39M M3039 Berlin CT 29:20 28:54 9:26 28/72 1386
293 Jonathan Morkos 15M M1416 Plantsville CT 29:20 28:36 9:26 10/15 1369
294 Lillian Cookson 11F F1113 Berlin CT 29:21 28:55 9:26 19/37 1385
295 Natalie Possidento 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:23 29:19 9:27 24/81 1743
296 Allison Mikosz 14F F1416 Southington CT 29:23 29:19 9:27 25/81 1728
297 Joseph Hogan 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:26 29:26 9:28 15/80 2116
298 Brayden Marchese 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:26 29:26 9:28 16/80 2005
299 Amanda Bedding 27F F2029 Rockyhill CT 29:27 29:00 9:28 17/100 773
300 Avia Burns 13F F1113 New Britain CT 29:27 29:24 9:28 20/37 1703
301 Jennifer Casella 37F F3039 Cheshire CT 29:28 29:05 9:28 29/131 652
302 Jack Casella 8M M0010 29:28 29:05 9:28 17/80 628
303 Matthew Dennert 32M M3039 Trumbull CT 29:28 28:46 9:28 29/72 1156
304 Logan Perella 9M M0010 Southington CT 29:29 29:29 9:29 18/80 2016
305 Jackie Fabi 41F F4049 PLAINVILLE CT 29:29 29:15 9:29 21/96 1254
306 Matilda Chuchro 9F F0010 East Hartford CT 29:30 29:21 9:29 4/58 1219
307 Maggie Wernicki 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 29:32 29:32 9:30 21/37 593
308 Caden Rossignol 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:32 29:32 9:30 19/80 2003
309 Kaylah Smith 28F F2029 unionville CT 29:33 29:21 9:30 18/100 1479
310 Kim Davis 42F F4049 Southington CT 29:33 29:27 9:30 22/96 758
311 Harley Emmendorfer 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 29:33 29:33 9:30 5/58 2164
312 Trisha Corrado 9F F0010 Southington CT 29:36 29:36 9:31 6/58 2058
313 Mary Baker 53F F5059 Southington CT 29:36 29:19 9:31 6/68 756
314 Samuel Cheek 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:36 29:36 9:31 20/80 2101
315 Jackie Carbone 28F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:38 29:22 9:32 19/100 654
316 Heather Coppola 43F F4049 Southington CT 29:38 29:26 9:32 23/96 1298
317 Karissa Smith 24F F2029 Bristol CT 29:39 29:27 9:32 20/100 1482
318 Jason Rosner 46M M4049 Southington CT 29:40 29:16 9:32 46/77 1312
319 Connor Matthews 10M M0010 Southington CT 29:42 29:09 9:33 21/80 1284
320 Marie Gaj 36F F3039 MERIDEN CT 29:43 29:21 9:33 30/131 700
321 Greg Kucharski 43M M4049 Southington CT 29:43 29:19 9:33 47/77 991
322 Keith Hall 64M M6069 DUNEDIN FL 29:46 29:29 9:34 8/28 1311
323 David Picone 67M M6069 Plantsville CT 29:50 29:37 9:36 9/28 613
324 Laurel Dean 23F F2029 Southington CT 29:51 29:35 9:36 21/100 1399
325 Andrew Levin 24M M2029 Southington CT 29:51 29:35 9:36 24/43 1014
326 Lucia Muro 9F F0010 Southington CT 29:52 29:52 9:36 7/58 2068
327 Teresa Nelson 45F F4049 Southington CT 29:54 29:31 9:37 24/96 1203
328 Kristin Neisser 35F F3039 Southington CT 29:57 29:53 9:38 31/131 876
329 Heidi Groeger 37F F3039 Storrs CT 29:57 29:45 9:38 32/131 615
330 Kate Scanlon 59F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 29:59 29:46 9:38 7/68 1331
331 Barbara Niski 62F F6069 Southington CT 30:02 29:44 9:39 3/21 784
332 Cole Kosko 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 30:04 30:04 9:40 22/80 2115
333 Ben Richards 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:04 30:04 9:40 23/80 2019
334 Jiya Patel 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 30:05 30:05 9:40 24/80 2129
335 Jessica Girard 26F F2029 Simsbury CT 30:06 29:53 9:41 22/100 1186
336 Andrey Kolotov 44M M4049 NORWALK CT 30:06 30:04 9:41 48/77 1356
337 Jakub Ciesuk 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:08 30:08 9:41 25/80 2111
338 Robyn Barnett 24F F2029 Southington CT 30:08 30:03 9:41 23/100 884
339 Cole Vigneault 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:09 30:09 9:42 26/80 2029
340 JT Lasker 44M M4049 Southington CT 30:11 29:47 9:42 49/77 1436
341 Alex Zukowski 20M M2029 Marion CT 30:11 29:34 9:42 25/43 1208
342 Sandra Powell 68F F6069 Middletown CT 30:12 29:58 9:43 4/21 1491
343 Tyler Guerrette 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 30:13 30:13 9:43 27/80 2114
344 William Wu 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:13 30:13 9:43 28/80 2126
345 Christina Anderson 39F F3039 Southington CT 30:13 30:07 9:43 33/131 1432
346 Connor Pratt 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:13 30:13 9:43 29/80 2120
347 Ryan Barron 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:14 30:14 9:43 30/80 2122
348 Evan Lalla 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 30:14 30:14 9:43 31/80 2108
349 Jessica Palladino 15F F1416 Southington CT 30:15 30:14 9:44 26/81 1729
350 Rhiannan Carlson 26F F2029 Hamden CT 30:15 29:41 9:44 24/100 1225
351 Morgan Grondin 25F F2029 Wallingford CT 30:16 29:57 9:44 25/100 995
352 Heather Matthews 48F F4049 Southington CT 30:17 29:58 9:44 25/96 1210
353 William Gibbons 49M M4049 CANTON CT 30:18 29:59 9:45 50/77 1228
354 Eric Beebe 48M M4049 Southington CT 30:18 30:15 9:45 51/77 985
355 Susan Amnott 56F F5059 Southington CT 30:18 30:10 9:45 8/68 1359
356 Gwen Silva 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 30:19 30:12 9:45 27/81 1739
357 Crystle Holigan 33F F3039 Enfield CT 30:20 29:39 9:45 34/131 663
358 Chloe Nivison 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:21 30:21 9:46 8/58 2155
359 Jack Parzych 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:23 30:23 9:46 32/80 2006
360 Jacob Rogalski 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:23 30:23 9:46 33/80 2131
361 John Morris 36M M3039 30:23 30:08 9:46 30/72 740
362 Daria Kryzanski 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:26 30:26 9:47 9/58 2153
363 Olivia Bedard 9F F0010 Southington CT 30:27 30:27 9:47 10/58 2057
364 Abbie Patavino 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:28 30:19 9:48 22/37 1380
365 Sammie Freyler 14F F1416 Southington CT 30:28 30:01 9:48 28/81 1274
366 Melody Muro 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:29 30:29 9:48 11/58 2168
367 Valentino Ferraro 45M M4049 Meriden CT 30:29 30:20 9:48 52/77 698
368 Charles Scalesse 44M M4049 30:29 30:06 9:48 53/77 625
369 Denise Lasker 44F F4049 Southington CT 30:29 30:06 9:48 26/96 1437
370 Kellen Jackson 28F F2029 Middletown CT 30:29 30:16 9:48 26/100 1075
371 Courtney Thurber 21F F2029 Ashland MA 30:29 30:24 9:48 27/100 865
372 Kelly Reynolds 21F F2029 Wyckoff NJ 30:29 30:24 9:48 28/100 870
373 Luke Colaccino 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:30 30:30 9:48 34/80 2022
374 Emily Romero 21F F2029 TWP WASHINTON NJ 30:30 30:24 9:48 29/100 863
375 Eli Rosin 9M M0010 PLANTSVILLE CT 30:30 30:30 9:48 35/80 2001
376 Olivia Landino 14F F1416 Southington CT 30:31 30:19 9:49 29/81 1198
377 Nicola ORourke 45F F4049 Southington CT 30:32 30:20 9:49 27/96 1334
378 Kevin Groth 44M M4049 Southington CT 30:35 30:17 9:50 54/77 1058
379 Nicholas Cutler 10M M0010 Southington CT 30:35 30:35 9:50 36/80 2104
380 Theresa Sporko 51F F5059 30:36 30:18 9:50 9/68 688
381 Caleb Groth 13M M1113 Southington CT 30:36 30:18 9:50 23/31 1060
382 Lisa Macleod 33F F3039 Prospect CT 30:36 30:32 9:50 35/131 722
383 Ryan Zaczynski 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:36 30:36 9:50 37/80 2013
384 Katie Peel 24F F2029 Wallingford CT 30:37 30:28 9:51 30/100 1159
385 Taylor Rizzuto 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:37 30:37 9:51 12/58 2163
386 Ava Coppola 10F F0010 Southington CT 30:37 30:37 9:51 13/58 2161
387 Max Parmelee 9M M0010 Southington CT 30:39 30:39 9:51 38/80 2002
388 Jeff Hutton 63M M6069 Southington CT 30:43 30:10 9:53 10/28 694
389 Harrison Smith 12M M1113 PLANTSVILLE CT 30:43 30:40 9:53 24/31 1147
390 Cohen Wernicki 11M M1113 Plantsville CT 30:44 30:20 9:53 25/31 592
391 Ellen Bompane 56F F5059 Avon CT 30:46 30:12 9:54 10/68 1357
392 Peter Bompane 64M M6069 Avon CT 30:46 30:14 9:54 11/28 1358
393 Isabel Rogalski 9F F0010 Southington CT 30:47 30:47 9:54 14/58 2069
394 Karen Herens 37F F3039 Southington CT 30:48 30:22 9:54 36/131 1178
395 Katy Haskins 37F F3039 Meriden CT 30:49 30:02 9:55 37/131 1444
396 Kate Baron 37F F3039 "Guilford, CT" CT 30:49 30:02 9:55 38/131 1442
397 Steve Risser 61M M6069 "southington, ct" CT 30:52 30:30 9:56 12/28 1495
398 Maya Szymanski 13F F1113 Southington CT 30:53 30:51 9:56 23/37 1731
399 Kimberly Pakulski 30F F3039 Southington CT 30:53 30:50 9:56 39/131 624
400 Kate Hills 14F F1416 Southington CT 30:53 30:49 9:56 30/81 1724
401 Viktoriya Borisova 40F F4049 Norwalk CT 30:53 30:51 9:56 28/96 1354
402 Vanessa Stein 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 30:54 30:43 9:56 31/81 1073
403 Chelsea Michaud 55F F5059 Southington CT 30:55 30:47 9:56 11/68 992
404 Lily Reed 9F F0010 Southington CT 30:59 30:59 9:58 15/58 2052
405 Jack Brezicki 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 30:59 30:59 9:58 39/80 2124
406 Wyatt Campbell 10M M0010 Southington CT 31:00 31:00 9:58 40/80 2106
407 Melissa Gustavson 33F F3039 Southington CT 31:00 30:50 9:58 40/131 909
408 Gabrielle Preisner 8F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:01 31:01 9:58 16/58 2070
409 Jackson Rose 10M M0010 Southington CT 31:02 31:02 9:59 41/80 2130
410 Leigh DelBuono 50F F5059 Southington CT 31:04 31:01 9:59 12/68 1320
411 Katelyn DellaVecchia 12F F1113 MARION CT 31:06 30:32 10:00 24/37 973
412 Dan DellaVecchia 52M M5059 Marion CT 31:06 30:33 10:00 20/38 972
413 Tom Lombardi 34M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:10 30:48 10:01 31/72 1126
414 Thomas Carbone 9M M0010 Southington CT 31:10 31:10 10:01 42/80 2028
415 Gianna Mennone 32F F3039 Plainville CT 31:14 30:45 10:03 41/131 1272
416 Ryan Austin 10M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:17 31:17 10:04 43/80 2105
417 Patrick Hunt 10M M0010 Southington CT 31:17 31:17 10:04 44/80 2128
418 Paul Coppola 44M M4049 Southington CT 31:18 31:06 10:04 55/77 1297
419 Jenna LaQuerre 10F F0010 Southington CT 31:19 31:09 10:04 17/58 1468
420 Kevin Gonzalez 39M M3039 Southington CT 31:22 30:56 10:05 32/72 1310
421 Shane West 31M M3039 31:23 30:44 10:06 33/72 651
422 Kyle Bradley 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 31:24 31:24 10:06 45/80 2118
423 Stacy LaQuerre 40F F4049 Southington CT 31:25 31:14 10:06 29/96 1467
424 Leah Stewart 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 31:25 31:25 10:06 18/58 2158
425 William Byrne 70M M7079 Jamesville NY 31:26 31:09 10:07 2/6 1196
426 Amanda Thompson 14F F1416 Southington CT 31:27 31:10 10:07 32/81 1355
427 Nolan Arsenault 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 31:28 31:28 10:07 46/80 2107
428 Alexander Quirk 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 31:31 31:31 10:08 47/80 2024
429 Janice Narowski 40F F4049 Bellingham MA 31:32 31:02 10:09 30/96 819
430 Chase Wesseling 9M M0010 Southington CT 31:32 31:32 10:09 48/80 2017
431 Max Marek 9M M0010 Southington CT 31:33 31:33 10:09 49/80 2018
432 Brianna Linehan 16F F1416 Southington CT 31:33 31:27 10:09 33/81 1720
433 Alison Carr 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:34 31:33 10:09 34/81 1707
434 Christine Mooney 39F F3039 Southington CT 31:35 31:19 10:09 42/131 1034
435 Jillian Gentile 34F F3039 Southington CT 31:35 31:20 10:09 43/131 1033
436 Nicholas Smith 14M M1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:36 31:32 10:10 11/15 1148
437 Stephen Viviano 49M M4049 Southington CT 31:36 31:01 10:10 56/77 923
438 Nicole Ariyavatkul 36F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:37 31:15 10:10 44/131 920
439 Lawrence Thomas 53M M5059 Plantsville CT 31:37 30:48 10:10 21/38 1360
440 Matt Ariyavatkul 36M M3039 Plantsville CT 31:37 31:15 10:10 34/72 922
441 MARYANN BRANCO 53F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:37 31:20 10:10 13/68 708
442 Chloe Ariyavatkul 13F F1113 Plantsville CT 31:38 31:16 10:10 25/37 921
443 Faith Richert 16F F1416 Southington CT 31:38 31:24 10:10 35/81 1382
444 Kelly Baldino 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:38 31:25 10:10 45/131 802
445 John Battista 75M M7079 South Meriden CT 31:39 31:20 10:11 3/6 1454
446 Carlye Paskow 21F F2029 Montville NJ 31:40 31:34 10:11 31/100 864
447 Larissa Hughes 22F F2029 Pequabuck CT 31:42 31:28 10:12 32/100 1287
448 Linda Rocco 71F F7079 Southington CT 31:42 31:23 10:12 1/3 850
449 Emma Hallett 9F F0010 Southington CT 31:44 31:44 10:12 19/58 2067
450 Jason Kalwat 10M M0010 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:45 31:45 10:13 50/80 2103
451 Jean Stack 38F F3039 Wolcott CT 31:46 31:24 10:13 46/131 1090
452 Caitlin Tracy 30F F3039 Harwinton CT 31:48 31:34 10:14 47/131 1286
453 Kelly Kemnitz 54F F5059 Southington CT 31:50 31:43 10:14 14/68 1187
454 Jessica Camp 41F F4049 Housatonic MA 31:51 31:06 10:15 31/96 1412
455 Melissa Debbisi 37F F3039 Southington CT 31:51 31:32 10:15 48/131 851
456 Mason Foertsch 9M M0010 Bristol CT 31:51 31:32 10:15 51/80 1233
457 Mia June 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:52 31:49 10:15 36/81 1712
458 Ryan Canner-OMealy 38M M3039 Southington CT 31:52 31:52 10:15 35/72 1419
459 Austin Conran 14M M1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 31:52 31:24 10:15 12/15 1150
460 Ryan Pinette 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 31:54 31:54 10:16 52/80 2012
461 Nicole Zern 35F F3039 TOLLAND CT 31:54 31:14 10:16 49/131 704
462 Amybeth Gustavson 37F F3039 Meriden CT 31:56 31:47 10:16 50/131 697
463 Alaina Cook 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:56 31:54 10:16 37/81 1721
464 Noah Cardillo 9M M0010 PLANTSVILLE CT 31:57 31:57 10:17 53/80 2007
465 Skylar Prinzhorn 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 31:57 31:50 10:17 38/81 1744
466 Brayden Tasker 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 31:58 31:58 10:17 54/80 2011
467 Makenzie Lebarron 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:58 31:51 10:17 39/81 1713
468 Julia Baldwin 15F F1416 Southington CT 31:58 31:55 10:17 40/81 1738
469 Tien Tran 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 31:58 31:58 10:17 57/77 572
470 Allison Krampitz 20F F2029 Southington CT 32:00 31:58 10:18 33/100 1302
471 Kimberly Krampitz 50F F5059 Southington CT 32:03 32:00 10:18 15/68 1303
472 Matthew Macsicza 13M M1113 thomaston CT 32:03 31:23 10:18 26/31 1472
473 Colleen Holden 55F F5059 Bristol CT 32:04 31:51 10:19 16/68 1475
474 Timothy Flaherty 9M M0010 Southington CT 32:05 32:05 10:19 55/80 2014
475 Jacob Berger 15M M1416 Southington CT 32:06 31:40 10:19 13/15 806
476 Barbara Taylor 56F F5059 Plainville CT 32:08 31:55 10:20 17/68 1244
477 Scott DAngelo 32M M3039 Cheshire CT 32:09 31:35 10:20 36/72 807
478 Jessica Schaeffer-Helmecki 37F F3039 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:09 31:18 10:20 51/131 1053
479 Lori Marotta 45F F4049 Southington CT 32:10 31:44 10:21 32/96 771
480 Erica Hudson 8F F0010 Southington CT 32:10 31:39 10:21 20/58 959
481 Nataliya Lestage 31F F3039 Southington CT 32:11 31:53 10:21 52/131 1021
482 Jennifer Hilbert 52F F5059 Plantsville CT 32:12 31:37 10:21 18/68 1031
483 Tina Rodriguez 48F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:14 31:44 10:22 33/96 747
484 Natalie Brennan 17F F1719 Southington CT 32:17 31:57 10:23 4/20 1152
485 Carrie Martinelli 32F F3039 West Haven CT 32:17 31:58 10:23 53/131 994
486 MEGAN DURBAK 36F F3039 MIDDLETOWN CT 32:18 32:02 10:23 54/131 934
487 Amanda Lockwood 37F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:21 31:50 10:24 55/131 795
488 Katie Hoffman 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 32:21 31:37 10:24 56/131 720
489 Terry Hoffman 53F F5059 Southington CT 32:21 31:38 10:24 19/68 676
490 Sarah Dlugoszewski 30F F3039 Southington CT 32:21 31:38 10:24 57/131 674
491 Koraima Cruz 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 32:21 32:21 10:24 21/58 2165
492 Abigail Lockwood 8F F0010 32:22 31:49 10:25 22/58 796
493 Nicholas Greco 39M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:22 31:44 10:25 37/72 591
494 Kyle Donati 30M M3039 Newington CT 32:23 31:32 10:25 38/72 1415
495 Kate Morrison 61F F6069 Kensington CT 32:24 31:50 10:25 5/21 820
496 Alexis Savage 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 32:30 32:30 10:27 23/58 2056
497 Giuliana Mascia 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:32 32:32 10:28 24/58 2054
498 Celeste Chawner 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:32 32:32 10:28 25/58 2066
499 JoAnn Ricciardelli 38F F3039 EAST HAMPTON CT 32:32 32:32 10:28 58/131 1226
500 Corinne Parrotti 29F F2029 New Britain CT 32:32 31:57 10:28 34/100 1106
501 Nicholas Ricciardelli 59M M5059 Waterbury CT 32:33 32:33 10:28 22/38 1132
502 Adaline Fisher 9F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:33 32:33 10:28 26/58 2051
503 Isabelle Lalla 9F F0010 Plantsville CT 32:33 32:33 10:28 27/58 2059
504 Isabella Torres 10F F0010 Southington CT 32:34 32:34 10:28 28/58 2167
505 Tessa Vischio 11F F1113 Southington CT 32:34 32:34 10:28 26/37 2152
506 Lisa Forcellina 26F F2029 Newington CT 32:35 32:17 10:29 35/100 1145
507 Erica Yaglowski 26F F2029 WETHERSFIELD CT 32:35 32:17 10:29 36/100 1167
508 Jacqueline Lombardi 26F F2029 Newington CT 32:35 32:16 10:29 37/100 1155
509 Angela LaBelle 31F F3039 Plantsville CT 32:35 32:29 10:29 59/131 1091
510 Jeannine Weaver 39F F3039 Southington CT 32:35 32:05 10:29 60/131 1325
511 Anthony Lalla 9M M0010 Southington CT 32:36 32:36 10:29 56/80 2010
512 Ayman Elbakhar 10M M0010 Southington CT 32:36 32:36 10:29 57/80 2127
513 Andrew Kessler 10M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:36 32:36 10:29 58/80 2123
514 Ryan Zheng 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 32:37 32:37 10:29 59/80 2009
515 Christine Swol 25F F2029 WEST HARTFORD CT 32:37 32:03 10:29 38/100 1240
516 Entrant 1750 Unknown 0M M0000 Southington CT 32:38 32:03 10:30 1/1 1750
517 Lindsay Fanelli 42F F4049 Kensington CT 32:44 32:13 10:32 34/96 1309
518 Eric Vitols 55M M5059 Cheshire CT 32:46 32:20 10:32 23/38 514
519 Dylan Fallis 25M M2029 Southington CT 32:46 32:11 10:32 26/43 1248
520 Gabrielle Novak 25F F2029 MILFORD CT 32:47 32:11 10:33 39/100 1022
521 Lily Neilsen 10F F0010 southingtom CT 32:49 32:06 10:33 29/58 1481
522 Jonathan Plourde 10M M0010 southington CT 32:49 32:05 10:33 60/80 1480
523 Ethan Herens 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:51 32:26 10:34 61/80 1179
524 Melissa Rodriguez 29F F2029 Southington CT 32:54 32:05 10:35 40/100 768
525 Tucker Florian 9M M0010 Southington CT 32:54 32:54 10:35 62/80 2027
526 Andrea Thomas 10F F0010 Southington CT 32:56 32:56 10:36 30/58 2154
527 Reese Marek 9F F0010 Southington CT 32:56 32:56 10:36 31/58 2065
528 Megan Ryan 25F F2029 Fort Pierce FL 32:56 32:34 10:36 41/100 1319
529 Sawyer Johnston 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:57 32:31 10:36 63/80 1056
530 Kerry Daddona 28F F2029 Plainville CT 32:57 32:11 10:36 42/100 507
531 Briana Miron 10F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 32:58 32:58 10:36 32/58 2159
532 Brian Crozier 32M M3039 HAMDEN CT 32:59 32:15 10:37 39/72 618
533 Stacey Peel 56F F5059 Wallingford CT 33:02 32:53 10:37 20/68 1158
534 Barbara Kream 71F F7079 AVON CT 33:02 32:54 10:37 2/3 1394
535 Thomas Halley 30M M3039 DAYVILLE CT 33:03 32:32 10:38 40/72 1324
536 Halie Kusmierski 11F F1113 Southington CT 33:03 32:59 10:38 27/37 1252
537 Olivia Sciascia 10F F0010 Southington CT 33:05 33:05 10:38 33/58 2160
538 Jennifer Lindner 34F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 33:05 32:38 10:38 61/131 1052
539 Grace Mah 8F F0010 Southington CT 33:05 32:50 10:38 34/58 1350
540 Sarah Lamphere 10F F0010 WOLCOTT CT 33:06 33:06 10:39 35/58 1291
541 Jennifer Rossi 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 33:06 32:50 10:39 35/96 741
542 Christopher Pudvah 55M M5059 Meriden CT 33:10 32:57 10:40 24/38 1169
543 Caroline Hlavac 9F F0010 Southington CT 33:10 33:10 10:40 36/58 2061
544 Arianna Bosse 9F F0010 Southington CT 33:10 33:10 10:40 37/58 2063
545 Jessica Hudson 38F F3039 Southington CT 33:11 32:42 10:40 62/131 958
546 Nina Guntsadze 33F F3039 Southington CT 33:12 32:37 10:41 63/131 785
547 Jeffrey Ives 65M M6069 Meriden CT 33:12 33:01 10:41 13/28 727
548 Charlotte Pitcher 8F F0010 Southington CT 33:13 32:42 10:41 38/58 1267
549 Alicia Eng 24F F2029 WALLINGFORD CT 33:17 33:07 10:42 43/100 1173
550 Frances Areias 56F F5059 NAUGATUCK CT 33:18 33:00 10:43 21/68 710
551 Ian Fields 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:20 33:20 10:43 64/80 2021
552 Natalie Soto 22F F2029 Southington CT 33:21 33:14 10:44 44/100 1008
553 Emily Durocher 25F F2029 Southington CT 33:21 32:58 10:44 45/100 1256
554 Katherine Beebe 9F F0010 Southington CT 33:22 33:22 10:44 39/58 2062
555 Tin Le 31M M3039 East Hartford CT 33:23 33:17 10:44 41/72 834
556 Lynn Ives 58F F5059 MERIDEN CT 33:24 33:12 10:45 22/68 726
557 Ella Reed 7F F0010 Southington CT 33:24 33:09 10:45 40/58 1377
558 Joshua Reed 39M M3039 Southington CT 33:24 33:09 10:45 42/72 1375
559 Freddy Vega 32M M3039 Hartford CT 33:25 32:36 10:45 43/72 517
560 Laura Pudvah 41F F4049 Meriden CT 33:26 33:13 10:45 36/96 1168
561 Samantha Sidoti 28F F2029 UNIONVILLE CT 33:27 32:40 10:46 46/100 619
562 Jennifer Samselski 37F F3039 Southington CT 33:30 33:20 10:46 64/131 1134
563 Kara King 45F F4049 Southington CT 33:31 33:25 10:47 37/96 1484
564 Lori Groth 43F F4049 Southington CT 33:36 33:17 10:48 38/96 1059
565 Amy Arnold 39F F3039 Southington CT 33:40 33:24 10:50 65/131 691
566 Thuy Nguyen 42F F4049 Southington CT 33:42 33:35 10:50 39/96 826
567 Kathryn Roman 32F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:44 32:52 10:51 66/131 527
568 Stacey DeVito 36F F3039 Southington CT 33:45 32:11 10:51 67/131 960
569 Valerie Dahlmeyer 32F F3039 Southington CT 33:48 33:12 10:52 68/131 978
570 Whitney Amundsen 42F F4049 West Hartford CT 33:48 33:13 10:52 40/96 979
571 Kristen Loose 22F F2029 Southington CT 33:50 33:32 10:53 47/100 772
572 Molly Hubeny 8F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:50 33:16 10:53 41/58 712
573 Peter Quint 47M M4049 Plantsville CT 33:50 33:00 10:53 58/77 1282
574 Mandy Hubeny 43F F4049 Southington CT 33:51 33:18 10:53 41/96 713
575 Stephanie Reinwald 31F F3039 MERIDEN CT 33:53 33:14 10:54 69/131 1261
576 Kateri Downes 22F F2029 Southington CT 33:53 33:46 10:54 48/100 919
577 Stephanie Courchesne 34F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 33:55 33:34 10:55 70/131 536
578 Mary Kelly oshea 55F F5059 Clinton CT 33:55 33:22 10:55 23/68 650
579 Charlie Scalesse 10M M0010 Southington CT 33:56 33:56 10:55 65/80 2132
580 Jhor Voronchak 12F F1113 Southington CT 33:57 33:54 10:55 28/37 1237
581 Fabio DeLucia 10M M0010 Plantsville CT 33:57 33:57 10:55 66/80 2113
582 Kimberly Hayes 27F F2029 Southington CT 33:58 33:13 10:56 49/100 984
583 James Helbling 32M M3039 Southington CT 33:59 33:14 10:56 44/72 983
584 Anthony Meola 24M M2029 Cranston RI 34:00 33:24 10:56 27/43 975
585 Danielle Kaminsky 24F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:00 33:24 10:56 50/100 974
586 Jordan Kiskila 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:02 34:02 10:57 67/80 2102
587 Alicia Janczewski 38F F3039 Southington CT 34:02 33:26 10:57 71/131 660
588 Joshua Finkelstein 47M M4049 PLAINVILLE CT 34:04 33:22 10:57 59/77 967
589 Carley Rae 24F F2029 Southington CT 34:05 34:02 10:58 51/100 1036
590 Phil Pomposi 62M M6069 Southington CT 34:08 33:53 10:59 14/28 1138
591 Kristina Nechaeva 27F F2029 Stamford CT 34:11 34:10 11:00 52/100 1367
592 Christine Przybylski 51F F5059 Southington CT 34:15 34:01 11:01 24/68 677
593 Amanda Goodno 29F F2029 Harwinton CT 34:18 33:32 11:02 53/100 1144
594 Ryan Weston 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:18 34:18 11:02 68/80 2004
595 Andrea Torres 41F F4049 Southington CT 34:18 33:40 11:02 42/96 1079
596 Dave Cello 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 34:21 34:21 11:03 45/72 853
597 Matt Berardinelli 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 34:22 33:56 11:03 46/72 854
598 Carter Smith 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:22 34:22 11:03 69/80 2020
599 Kate Smith 27F F2029 Naugatuck CT 34:24 34:11 11:04 54/100 607
600 Rylan Brown 9M M0010 Southington CT 34:25 34:25 11:04 70/80 2015
601 Matthew Chase 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 34:25 34:25 11:04 71/80 2008
602 Amanda Ferrari 28F F2029 NEW BRITAIN CT 34:26 33:51 11:04 55/100 1027
603 Steven Maffiolini 26M M2029 Southington CT 34:26 33:49 11:04 28/43 887
604 Melissa Smith 26F F2029 GRANBY CT 34:27 33:51 11:05 56/100 682
605 Brande Missal 45F F4049 Southington CT 34:29 34:05 11:05 43/96 1368
606 James Marks 37M M3039 34:32 34:00 11:06 47/72 732
607 Jaxson Ly 9M M0010 Plantsville CT 34:32 33:38 11:06 72/80 1270
608 Kent Carnright 13M M1113 southington AE 34:32 33:35 11:06 27/31 1486
609 Craig Rutkowski 51M M5059 Broad Brook CT 34:34 34:08 11:07 25/38 1290
610 Dawn Pomposi 55F F5059 Flemington NJ 34:35 34:20 11:07 25/68 1449
611 Tessa Mah 37F F3039 Southington CT 34:35 34:21 11:07 72/131 1348
612 Lillian Dauphinais 9F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:36 34:36 11:08 42/58 2055
613 Elizabeth Kessler 8F F0010 Southington CT 34:36 34:21 11:08 43/58 1307
614 Kira Simonson 11F F1113 Southington CT 34:37 33:56 11:08 29/37 1234
615 Samantha Gettings 30F F3039 Hamden CT 34:38 33:55 11:08 73/131 549
616 Kristen Butler 23F F2029 Southington CT 34:43 34:28 11:10 57/100 664
617 Steve Massucci 56M M5059 Southington CT 34:43 34:19 11:10 26/38 1003
618 Jennifer Greco 41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 34:43 34:05 11:10 44/96 662
619 Brooke Turnquist 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:45 34:45 11:10 44/58 2151
620 Jim OBrien 64M M6069 Southington CT 34:45 34:07 11:10 15/28 1470
621 Taylor Messina 12F F1113 Southington CT 34:45 34:12 11:10 30/37 1448
622 Christine Connolly 52F F5059 Southington CT 34:47 34:22 11:11 26/68 661
623 Marlene VanLinter 51F F5059 Southington CT 34:47 34:17 11:11 27/68 777
624 Lauren Smizer 31F F3039 Cromwell CT 34:48 34:35 11:11 74/131 789
625 Karen Longo 56F F5059 Southington CT 34:48 34:18 11:11 28/68 679
626 Catharine Goralski 50F F5059 PLANTSVILLE CT 34:49 34:24 11:12 29/68 716
627 Chris Krochko 24M M2029 Southington CT 34:49 34:45 11:12 29/43 1363
628 Gina Hall 50F F5059 Southington CT 34:51 34:41 11:12 30/68 1423
629 William Nickodemski 59M M5059 Coventry RI 34:54 34:43 11:13 27/38 808
630 Ellie Savelkoul 9F F0010 Southington CT 34:55 34:55 11:14 45/58 2053
631 Joanne Fabrycki 49F F4049 southington CT 34:55 34:43 11:14 45/96 1488
632 Kevin Walsh 63M M6069 Bethany CT 34:55 34:44 11:14 16/28 1483
633 James Blake 43M M4049 Waterbury CT 34:57 34:57 11:14 60/77 1154
634 Quinn Schmidt 10F F0010 Southington CT 34:57 34:57 11:14 46/58 2157
635 Dianne Langhans 45F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:06 34:38 11:17 46/96 1128
636 Megan Cormier 26F F2029 Bristol CT 35:06 34:29 11:17 58/100 578
637 Thomas Milardo 38M M3039 WALLINGFORD CT 35:06 34:23 11:17 48/72 903
638 Nicole Regelski 21F F2029 Sparta NJ 35:09 35:03 11:18 59/100 872
639 Jon Parker 44M M4049 Burlington CT 35:10 34:42 11:18 61/77 1047
640 Nicole Verderame 29F F2029 Boston MA 35:10 34:42 11:18 60/100 891
641 Laura Parker 43F F4049 BURLINGTON CT 35:10 34:42 11:18 47/96 1046
642 Kayla Verderame 27F F2029 Plainville CT 35:10 34:43 11:18 61/100 640
643 Rebecca Jalowiecki 30F F3039 Plantsville CT 35:12 34:37 11:19 75/131 1405
644 Reece DAngelo 30F F3039 Cheshire CT 35:12 34:38 11:19 76/131 1116
645 Matthew Cordani 30M M3039 Southington CT 35:21 34:40 11:22 49/72 533
646 Jacob Burke 15M M1416 Southington CT 35:22 35:06 11:22 14/15 749
647 Justine LeVasseur-Burke 48F F4049 Southington CT 35:22 35:05 11:22 48/96 748
648 Michelle Gustavson 41F F4049 Plainville CT 35:23 35:12 11:23 49/96 888
649 Marc Dynder 42M M4049 Southington CT 35:25 34:50 11:23 62/77 1125
650 John Powell 58M M5059 HOPEDALE MA 35:27 34:44 11:24 28/38 980
651 Jim Nelson 46M M4049 Southington CT 35:29 35:02 11:25 63/77 1202
652 Kristie Massucci 28F F2029 N PROVIDENCE RI 35:30 35:05 11:25 62/100 1023
653 Carol Brazil 51F F5059 Southington CT 35:31 35:22 11:25 31/68 1064
654 Margaret Heeran 26F F2029 Wallingford CT 35:33 35:01 11:26 63/100 1162
655 Emilee Ziolkowski 39F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 35:35 35:01 11:27 77/131 805
656 Dean Velodota 27M M2029 Southington CT 35:37 34:52 11:27 30/43 1422
657 Ann Cleary 43F F4049 Wolcott CT 35:38 35:17 11:28 50/96 950
658 Danielle Hubeny 31F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:38 34:53 11:28 78/131 1420
659 Alivia Fiorillo 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 35:38 35:38 11:28 47/58 2166
660 Allison Zajac 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 35:38 35:38 11:28 48/58 2169
661 Eileen Bonaiuto 39F F3039 Meriden CT 35:39 35:06 11:28 79/131 1157
662 Olivia Gombotz 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:39 35:19 11:28 31/37 1213
663 Devon Assael 41F F4049 Middletown CT 35:46 35:01 11:30 51/96 1429
664 Jonathan Gombotz 39M M3039 Southington CT 35:49 35:31 11:31 50/72 1212
665 Bozena David 58F F5059 Southington CT 35:54 35:40 11:33 32/68 1236
666 Avielle Nanfito 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:55 35:54 11:33 5/20 1421
667 Lilia Bunick 40F F4049 Cheshire CT 35:56 35:22 11:33 52/96 1336
668 Robert Tedeschi 56M M5059 Southington CT 35:57 35:37 11:34 29/38 521
669 Danielle Flynn 17F F1719 Southington CT 35:57 35:56 11:34 6/20 1461
670 Cindy Elizabeth Rodriguez 27F F2029 Southington CT 35:57 35:10 11:34 64/100 564
671 Lizz Avallone 34F F3039 Southington CT 35:59 35:18 11:34 80/131 910
672 Steven Massucci 28M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 35:59 35:35 11:34 31/43 999
673 Christine D'Angelo 42F F4049 Milford CT 35:59 35:14 11:34 53/96 1430
674 Kristine LaPerriere 54F F5059 Prospect CT 36:01 35:29 11:35 33/68 636
675 Charisse Reeves 30F F3039 New Britain CT 36:02 35:55 11:35 81/131 512
676 Jess Reed 39F F3039 Southington CT 36:02 35:49 11:35 82/131 647
677 Jeffrey Roman 34M M3039 Sothington CT 36:03 35:14 11:36 51/72 524
678 Michael Tellerico 36M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 36:06 35:16 11:37 52/72 1062
679 Melissa Sottile 36F F3039 Southington CT 36:08 35:27 11:37 83/131 546
680 Michael Sottile 35M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:08 35:28 11:37 53/72 526
681 Andrea Wild 28F F2029 Southington CT 36:11 35:41 11:38 65/100 1205
682 Brian Rutledge 39M M3039 Plantsville CT 36:15 35:49 11:39 54/72 571
683 Nicole Rutledge 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 36:16 35:50 11:40 54/96 562
684 Payton Turnquist 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:16 35:47 11:40 41/81 1042
685 Katie Guerrette 38F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 36:21 36:04 11:41 84/131 689
686 Renee Kiendzior 29F F2029 36:22 34:30 11:42 66/100 534
687 Christine Mccall 30F F3039 Lowell MA 36:23 34:31 11:42 85/131 675
688 Dana Isernio 29F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:23 34:30 11:42 67/100 555
689 Stacy Wilcox 44F F4049 Southington CT 36:27 36:05 11:43 55/96 1425
690 David Frease 43M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:28 36:00 11:44 64/77 1086
691 Ayva Monteiro 9F F0010 Southington CT 36:31 36:31 11:45 49/58 2071
692 Cathleen Williamson 59F F5059 MIDDLETOWN CT 36:33 35:57 11:45 34/68 788
693 Jenn Dunne 48F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 36:34 35:48 11:46 56/96 889
694 Kristen Mitchell 32F F3039 Wolcott MA 36:35 36:09 11:46 86/131 568
695 Diane Duffy Burns 44F F4049 Southington CT 36:46 36:28 11:49 57/96 968
696 Abigail Delgado 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 36:47 36:10 11:50 42/81 1161
697 Sarah Gallo 20F F2029 Plantsville CT 36:47 36:10 11:50 68/100 1160
698 Leah Petrucci 25F F2029 Southington CT 36:49 36:12 11:50 69/100 595
699 Amanda Smith 35F F3039 Rocky Hill CT 36:54 36:16 11:52 87/131 1242
700 William Eagan 58M M5059 Southington CT 36:58 36:35 11:53 30/38 941
701 Carol Eagan 57F F5059 Plantsville CT 36:58 36:34 11:53 35/68 943
702 Charles Drechsler 9M M0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:12 36:44 11:58 73/80 1322
703 Steve Drechsler 43M M4049 Southington CT 37:13 36:45 11:58 65/77 1321
704 Tania Voronchak 9F F0010 Southington CT 37:15 37:15 11:59 50/58 2060
705 Jill Pomposi 32F F3039 Plantsville CT 37:21 36:58 12:01 88/131 823
706 Sue Buchanan 54F F5059 Southington CT 37:21 37:21 12:01 36/68 936
707 Lilliana Maynard 9F F0010 Southington CT 37:23 37:23 12:01 51/58 2072
708 Samantha Mahoney 27F F2029 Berlin CT 37:24 36:37 12:02 70/100 1275
709 Heath Sheehan 41M M4049 BERLIN CT 37:24 36:36 12:02 66/77 1276
710 Jian Siadat 23M M2029 PLANTSVILLE CT 37:25 37:14 12:02 32/43 1020
711 Brooks Diane 64F F6069 Plantsville CT 37:27 36:48 12:03 6/21 672
712 Brenna Chorzempa 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 37:27 37:00 12:03 89/131 1393
713 Erin Power 46F F4049 Southington CT 37:30 36:47 12:04 58/96 1007
714 Candace Walter 44F F4049 Meriden CT 37:35 37:24 12:05 59/96 750
715 Jenna Hebert 11F F1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 37:37 37:35 12:06 32/37 1277
716 Meghan Morris 32F F3039 Wallingford CT 37:38 37:24 12:06 90/131 739
717 Micaela Scelza 24F F2029 Berlin CT 37:41 37:28 12:07 71/100 1427
718 Lindsey Taylor 11F F1113 Southington CT 37:42 37:40 12:08 33/37 1469
719 Jason Lingner 35M M3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 37:44 37:15 12:08 55/72 755
720 Kylie Savage 11F F1113 Plantsville CT 37:44 37:41 12:08 34/37 1190
721 Sandi Liquindoli 52F F5059 Plainville CT 37:50 37:31 12:10 37/68 1005
722 Beth Baribault 49F F4049 Plantsville CT 37:50 37:32 12:10 60/96 927
723 Melissa Zigmont 40F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 37:56 37:36 12:12 61/96 551
724 Gerald Nickodemski 64M M6069 Southington CT 37:58 37:37 12:13 17/28 566
725 Lisa Ossola 60F F6069 Southington CT 37:59 37:32 12:13 7/21 655
726 Jennifer Accuosti 24F F2029 Southington CT 37:59 37:42 12:13 72/100 599
727 Marti Ossias 36F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:05 37:53 12:15 91/131 627
728 Amanda Pasler 36F F3039 Burlington CT 38:06 37:45 12:15 92/131 538
729 Jennifer Brook 37F F3039 Unionville CT 38:07 37:46 12:16 93/131 529
730 Susan Curilla 38F F3039 Simsbury CT 38:08 37:41 12:16 94/131 680
731 Alex Leoni 29M M2029 FARMINGTON CT 38:11 37:48 12:17 33/43 1102
732 Russ Berger 54M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:14 37:31 12:18 31/38 1141
733 Benito Perone 27M M2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:15 37:52 12:18 34/43 656
734 Shivang Patel 28M M2029 Plantsville CT 38:15 37:52 12:18 35/43 1101
735 Dorota Dabrowski 48F F4049 Southington CT 38:19 38:17 12:19 62/96 1199
736 Stefanie Lalla 40F F4049 Plantsville CT 38:20 37:49 12:20 63/96 1200
737 Stephen Colite 40M M4049 Southington CT 38:20 37:49 12:20 67/77 986
738 Robert Lalla 41M M4049 Planstville CT 38:20 37:48 12:20 68/77 1201
739 Mark Colite 37M M3039 Southington CT 38:21 37:50 12:20 56/72 725
740 Rachel Colite 37F F3039 Southington CT 38:21 37:50 12:20 95/131 1300
741 Nate Suver 45M M4049 Southington CT 38:25 38:08 12:21 69/77 563
742 Evangeline Suver 12F F1113 Southington CT 38:25 38:08 12:21 35/37 570
743 Kristin Fabian 51F F5059 Southington CT 38:28 38:04 12:22 38/68 1177
744 Tom Kuharski 69M M6069 Plantsville CT 38:29 37:48 12:23 18/28 873
745 Julia Matthews 41F F4049 Southington CT 38:29 37:57 12:23 64/96 1283
746 Anne Ciccio 42F F4049 Wethersfield CT 38:29 38:12 12:23 65/96 673
747 Zimri Tupas 38M M3039 Wallingford CT 38:30 37:57 12:23 57/72 1040
748 Barbara Objinski 64F F6069 Cheshire CT 38:32 38:17 12:24 8/21 765
749 Gabrielle Guzman 30F F3039 MIDDLEFIELD CT 38:34 38:11 12:24 96/131 964
750 Chris Chubet 51M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:41 38:16 12:27 32/38 1361
751 Adam Pitcher 10M M0010 Southington CT 38:43 37:58 12:27 74/80 1266
752 JoAnn Caruso 62F F6069 Wolcott CT 38:47 38:19 12:28 9/21 816
753 Lucas Harry 10M M0010 Wolcott CT 38:48 38:26 12:29 75/80 1340
754 Nicholas Paul 9M M0010 Southington CT 38:53 38:23 12:30 76/80 585
755 James Hines 34M M3039 Danbury CT 38:53 38:24 12:30 58/72 601
756 Lisa Casasanta 54F F5059 Kensington CT 38:57 38:36 12:32 39/68 588
757 Mark DiCocco 40M M4049 East haddam CT 38:57 38:06 12:32 70/77 1440
758 Danielle Gorski 40F F4049 PLANTSVILLE CT 38:57 38:05 12:32 66/96 637
759 Jennilee DiCocco 39F F3039 EAST HADDAM CT 38:58 38:06 12:32 97/131 1441
760 Kat Brunetto 50F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 38:59 38:09 12:32 40/68 705
761 Nicole Sattler 31F F3039 Southington CT 39:05 38:48 12:34 98/131 511
762 Maureen Massucci 55F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:10 38:47 12:36 41/68 1004
763 Layla Brown 14F F1416 Southington CT 39:16 39:10 12:38 43/81 1706
764 Michael Brown 30M M3039 Ellington CT 39:17 38:35 12:38 59/72 915
765 Deborah Chapman 60F F6069 Southington CT 39:18 38:32 12:38 10/21 935
766 JENNIFER SCOTT 48F F4049 WOLCOTT CT 39:20 39:01 12:39 67/96 616
767 Darcy O'Shea 37F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:20 39:03 12:39 99/131 596
768 Lindsay Donati 25F F2029 Southington CT 39:23 38:32 12:40 73/100 1318
769 Lauren Humphrey 14F F1416 Southington CT 39:26 39:22 12:41 44/81 1726
770 Mark Dalidowitz 62M M6069 Southington CT 39:28 38:49 12:42 19/28 776
771 Ling Ly 38F F3039 West Hartford CT 39:28 38:29 12:42 100/131 1257
772 Olivia Groth 11F F1113 Southington CT 39:30 39:12 12:42 36/37 1061
773 Amber Kissell 25F F2029 West Hartford CT 39:33 39:21 12:43 74/100 926
774 Natalie Decker 23F F2029 Bel Air MD 39:33 39:20 12:43 75/100 925
775 Gavin Pettit 12M M1113 Southington CT 39:37 38:57 12:45 28/31 1457
776 Brooke Warren 14F F1416 Southington CT 39:37 39:31 12:45 45/81 1735
777 Lauren Krar 14F F1416 Southington CT 39:39 39:39 12:45 46/81 1714
778 Stephanie Harry 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 39:42 39:21 12:46 68/96 1215
779 Mary Coombs 53F F5059 Cheshire CT 39:45 39:06 12:47 42/68 1365
780 Pamela Smith 42F F4049 Plantsville CT 39:46 39:19 12:47 69/96 723
781 Alisha Robarge 25F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:51 39:20 12:49 76/100 1048
782 James Hart 46M M4049 Southington CT 39:52 39:22 12:49 71/77 1408
783 Kyle Hart 13M M1113 Southington CT 39:54 39:25 12:50 29/31 1409
784 Jacob Harry 12M M1113 WOLCOTT CT 39:55 39:34 12:50 30/31 1339
785 Michelle Passamano 52F F5059 Bristol CT 39:58 39:33 12:51 43/68 611
786 Brian Ceruti 49M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 39:59 39:40 12:52 72/77 760
787 Gina Wanczyk 10F F0010 Plantsville CT 40:10 40:02 12:55 52/58 1387
788 Maria Della Porta 45F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:13 40:04 12:56 70/96 778
789 Kerri Cosgrove 52F F5059 40:14 39:34 12:56 44/68 609
790 Thomas Cosgrove 52M M5059 40:15 39:33 12:57 33/38 623
791 Isabella Thomas 10F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:15 40:07 12:57 53/58 1383
792 Nadia Imme 9F F0010 Southington CT 40:15 40:08 12:57 54/58 1010
793 Kristy Garuti 26F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:15 39:35 12:57 77/100 576
794 Robin Minor 29F F2029 MERIDEN CT 40:15 39:55 12:57 78/100 696
795 Mackenzie Henry 16F F1416 Southington CT 40:16 40:09 12:57 47/81 1716
796 Richard Garuti 26M M2029 40:16 39:35 12:57 36/43 590
797 Cheynna Zygmunt 32F F3039 Plainville CT 40:16 39:56 12:57 101/131 695
798 Paul Robinson 26M M2029 Bridgeport CT 40:16 39:28 12:57 37/43 963
799 Kimberly Rodriguez 24F F2029 Southington CT 40:19 39:33 12:58 79/100 962
800 Nelson Rivera 45M M4049 KILLINGWORTH CT 40:28 40:05 13:01 73/77 780
801 Nelson Rivera Jr. 8M M0010 KILLINGWORTH CT 40:29 40:05 13:01 77/80 781
802 Chelsea Oliveira 26F F2029 New Britain CT 40:32 39:46 13:02 80/100 1328
803 Erica Scata 23F F2029 Avon CT 40:33 39:46 13:03 81/100 1329
804 Carolyn Kielma 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 40:37 39:53 13:04 71/96 1070
805 Erin Meyer 38F F3039 Plantsville CT 40:37 39:53 13:04 102/131 1071
806 Omally Martinez 23F F2029 Meriden CT 40:38 40:17 13:04 82/100 878
807 Annette Turnquist 43F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 40:38 40:09 13:04 72/96 1041
808 Karen Broderick 51F F5059 Middletown CT 40:46 40:22 13:07 45/68 584
809 Bridget Ceruti 45F F4049 Southington CT 40:54 40:35 13:09 73/96 751
810 Anne Coffey 42F F4049 Nutley NJ 40:54 40:36 13:09 74/96 646
811 Patricia Pettit 49F F4049 Southington CT 41:09 40:29 13:14 75/96 502
812 Gwyneth Finelli 39F F3039 Southington CT 41:11 40:39 13:15 103/131 912
813 Jean Wolf 36F F3039 Danbury CT 41:13 40:43 13:16 104/131 567
814 Agnes Dekarz 35F F3039 Hamden CT 41:23 41:04 13:19 105/131 1262
815 Tracy Costantiello 48F F4049 Bristol CT 41:32 40:58 13:22 76/96 1121
816 Taneta McCaw 35F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 41:48 41:22 13:27 106/131 589
817 Jessica LaFrance 28F F2029 NEW BRITAIN CT 41:49 41:21 13:27 83/100 1117
818 Elizabeth Cloutier 29F F2029 Southington CT 41:59 41:17 13:30 84/100 953
819 Frank Cloutier 58M M5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 41:59 41:17 13:30 34/38 552
820 Rose Garstang 36F F3039 Cheshire CT 42:01 41:24 13:31 107/131 1119
821 A.J. Garstang 33M M3039 Cheshire CT 42:01 41:24 13:31 60/72 1118
822 Jordan Beaudoin 17F F1719 Southington CT 42:09 42:09 13:34 7/20 1702
823 Erik Neubauer 39M M3039 Southington CT 42:19 41:25 13:37 61/72 797
824 Marta Neubauer 36F F3039 42:19 41:27 13:37 108/131 799
825 Joan Schmidt 58F F5059 Plantsvill CT 42:22 42:01 13:38 46/68 653
826 Lucian Slepski 71M M7079 Kensington CT 42:29 41:58 13:40 4/6 503
827 Rachel Dennert 28F F2029 Trumbull CT 42:31 41:48 13:41 85/100 1044
828 Andrew Anderson 65M M6069 Meriden CT 42:36 42:01 13:42 20/28 1009
829 Ryan Hannifan 37M M3039 NEW BRITAIN CT 42:38 41:57 13:43 62/72 1438
830 Rylee Hannifan 10F F0010 NEW BRITAIN CT 42:38 41:56 13:43 55/58 1439
831 Ron Manske 48M M4049 Griswold CT 43:07 42:30 13:52 74/77 1492
832 Anatoly Shnaider 48M M4049 WALPOLE MA 43:09 42:32 13:53 75/77 1209
833 Deborah Simonson 52F F5059 Southington CT 43:14 42:34 13:55 47/68 1011
834 Gail Kelly 43F F4049 Southington CT 43:41 43:31 14:03 77/96 638
835 Mark Vogt 44M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 43:58 43:19 14:09 76/77 1088
836 Lisa Bartiet 56F F5059 Cheshire CT 44:15 43:46 14:14 48/68 701
837 Luigi Ciniglio 57M M5059 Southington CT 44:22 43:51 14:16 35/38 559
838 Carmela Ciniglio 54F F5059 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:22 43:51 14:16 49/68 604
839 Ronald Pitcher 36M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:30 43:44 14:19 63/72 1264
840 Amanda Pitcher 31F F3039 Southington CT 44:31 43:45 14:19 109/131 1265
841 Cathy Deponte 55F F5059 southington CT 44:32 44:18 14:19 50/68 1485
842 Jadin James 24F F2029 Birstol CT 44:42 44:10 14:23 86/100 997
843 Avery Halloran 16F F1416 Southington CT 44:48 43:59 14:25 48/81 825
844 Chloe Grabowski 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 44:48 43:57 14:25 8/20 744
845 Kelly Bergland 17F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:48 43:59 14:25 9/20 709
846 Annette Parrotti 62F F6069 Southington CT 44:51 44:12 14:26 11/21 719
847 Bailey Berardino 35F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 44:53 44:17 14:26 110/131 600
848 Lise Bosman 57F F5059 Canton CT 44:56 44:37 14:27 51/68 1165
849 Jaime Pacheco 42F F4049 WALLINGFORD CT 44:58 44:15 14:28 78/96 902
850 Ashley Poitras 32F F3039 Bristol CT 45:02 44:41 14:29 111/131 1130
851 Miles Pallotto 9M M0010 Cheshire CT 45:13 44:42 14:33 78/80 1404
852 Molly Johnston 7F F0010 SOUTHINGTON CT 45:14 44:48 14:33 56/58 1057
853 Elizabeth Johnston 41F F4049 Southington CT 45:15 44:48 14:33 79/96 1055
854 Rosalina Baumbach 9F F0010 Southington CT 45:18 44:46 14:34 57/58 1054
855 Susan Lancaster 51F F5059 AVON CT 45:25 44:37 14:37 52/68 1333
856 Audrey Sliker 17F F1719 Southington CT 45:39 44:50 14:41 10/20 1081
857 Linda Matonis 55F F5059 Cheshire CT 45:41 45:13 14:42 53/68 721
858 Amy Hallett 64F F6069 45:46 45:04 14:43 12/21 582
859 Marlene Palma 35F F3039 West Hartford CT 46:06 45:30 14:50 112/131 1416
860 Grady Vogt 13M M1113 SOUTHINGTON CT 46:09 45:30 14:51 31/31 1089
861 Anju Somanath 47F F4049 Southington CT 46:18 45:37 14:54 80/96 1195
862 Davis Lord 14M M1416 Plantsville CT 46:32 46:03 14:58 15/15 1166
863 Jennifer Dias 42F F4049 Wolcott CT 46:48 46:27 15:03 81/96 1216
864 Sharon Williiams 66F F6069 Southington CT 46:48 46:38 15:03 13/21 867
865 Alexa Reich 21F F2029 Bethlehem PA 46:57 46:52 15:06 87/100 871
866 Gianna Coppola 21F F2029 Niantic CT 46:57 46:52 15:06 88/100 1163
867 Branden Griffin 7M M0010 Southington CT 47:12 46:40 15:11 79/80 1346
868 Sarah Froehlich 25F F2029 Woodstock CT 47:16 46:45 15:12 89/100 1323
869 Kendall Noonan 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 47:17 46:27 15:13 49/81 857
870 Alexandra Bialko 14F F1416 PLANTSVILLE CT 47:17 46:26 15:13 50/81 933
871 Alexis Strong 14F F1416 Southington CT 47:17 46:27 15:13 51/81 811
872 Thuy Tran 14F F1416 Plantsville CT 47:18 46:26 15:13 52/81 880
873 Corinne Griffin 48F F4049 Southington CT 47:19 46:45 15:13 82/96 1344
874 Stephen Brzezinski 65M M6069 Plantsville CT 47:26 47:10 15:16 21/28 839
875 Ronnie Brzezinski 65F F6069 Plantsville CT 47:26 47:10 15:16 14/21 840
876 Tess Maffiolini 19F F1719 Southington CT 47:31 46:42 15:17 11/20 737
877 Donna Orefice 63F F6069 Southington CT 47:34 47:14 15:18 15/21 930
878 Laurie Plourd 65F F6069 Southington CT 47:34 47:12 15:18 16/21 1315
879 Kristen Castonguay 46F F4049 Plantsville CT 47:36 46:54 15:19 83/96 1076
880 Danielle Noyes-Tortora 41F F4049 Plantsville CT 47:37 46:54 15:19 84/96 1143
881 Jasmine Soto 32F F3039 Jacksonville FL 47:48 47:06 15:23 113/131 900
882 Natassja Calhoun 34F F3039 Higganum CT 47:48 47:07 15:23 114/131 890
883 Dean Olsen 53M M5059 Southington CT 48:02 47:33 15:27 36/38 766
884 Lisa Olsen 51F F5059 Southington CT 48:03 47:33 15:28 54/68 764
885 William Colite 71M M7079 SOUTHINGTON CT 48:22 47:38 15:34 5/6 692
886 Sarah Colitti 39F F3039 Plainville CT 48:24 47:50 15:34 115/131 949
887 Connor Colitti 8M M0010 PLAINVILLE CT 48:25 47:49 15:35 80/80 1400
888 Dean Hallett 60M M6069 TOMS RIVER NJ 48:48 48:06 15:42 22/28 594
889 James Driscoll 85M M8099 Bristol CT 49:27 49:27 15:55 1/1 812
890 Cate Costello 25F F2029 WOLCOTT CT 49:29 48:47 15:55 90/100 1105
891 Kaitlyn Plourde 12F F1113 southington CT 49:30 48:47 15:56 37/37 1478
892 Christine Plourde 44F F4049 southington CT 49:32 48:49 15:56 85/96 1474
893 Eileen Perlot 49F F4049 Southington CT 49:33 48:47 15:56 86/96 683
894 Evon Smithson 43M M4049 bristol CT 50:06 49:27 16:07 77/77 1494
895 Tori Harrington 14F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 50:48 49:58 16:20 53/81 1037
896 Adessa Noyes 16F F1416 Southington CT 50:48 49:59 16:20 54/81 916
897 Juliana Aulbach 14F F1416 Southington CT 50:50 49:57 16:21 55/81 1049
898 Melissa Potter 50F F5059 Southington CT 50:55 50:19 16:23 55/68 793
899 Michelle Maduri 52F F5059 OXFORD CT 50:55 50:18 16:23 56/68 1294
900 Lisa Christensen 54F F5059 Southington CT 50:55 50:19 16:23 57/68 835
901 Peter Clouser 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 51:59 51:06 16:43 64/72 569
902 Emily Hollywood 34F F3039 Plantsville CT 51:59 51:06 16:43 116/131 548
903 Jennifer Waldron 34F F3039 Bristol CT 52:11 52:11 16:47 117/131 1122
904 Amela Dishnica 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 52:28 51:33 16:53 56/81 877
905 Jillian Christensen 15F F1416 Southington CT 52:28 51:32 16:53 57/81 838
906 Meredith Veilleux 17F F1719 Southington CT 52:36 51:48 16:55 12/20 956
907 Gianna Perugini 17F F1719 SOUTHINGTON CT 52:38 51:44 16:56 13/20 818
908 Jenna Famiglietti 16F F1416 Southington CT 52:38 51:42 16:56 58/81 821
909 Tammi Haynes 48F F4049 Wallingford CT 52:38 51:50 16:56 87/96 883
910 Meghan Hammarlund 48F F4049 Plantsville CT 52:39 51:45 16:56 88/96 630
911 Anny Moquete Volquez 17F F1719 Southington CT 52:39 51:48 16:56 14/20 1374
912 Madeline Symecko 17F F1719 Plantsville CT 52:40 51:46 16:56 15/20 1000
913 Arianna Jones 17F F1719 Southington CT 52:40 51:48 16:56 16/20 1326
914 Andie Nadeau 16F F1416 Southington CT 52:41 51:45 16:57 59/81 1043
915 Kayla Nguyen 16F F1416 Southington CT 52:41 51:46 16:57 60/81 827
916 Hannah Lasbury 17F F1719 Southington CT 52:41 52:41 16:57 17/20 1362
917 Jo-Ann Scalora 58F F5059 Terryville CT 52:57 52:25 17:02 58/68 1124
918 Paul Doherty 28M M2029 RAYNHAM MA 53:02 51:55 17:04 38/43 982
919 Kelly Doherty 28F F2029 RAYNHAM MA 53:04 51:57 17:04 91/100 981
920 Tina Brazil 18F F1719 Southington CT 53:06 52:10 17:05 18/20 1065
921 Jessica Crispino 29F F2029 Plainville CT 53:09 52:03 17:06 92/100 989
922 Nicole Marks 31F F3039 WEST SIMSBURY CT 53:10 52:38 17:06 118/131 731
923 Julie Bartucca 31F F3039 WETHERSFIELD CT 53:11 52:39 17:07 119/131 817
924 Chester Brand 68M M6069 53:14 52:52 17:08 23/28 702
925 Donna Brouillard 41F F4049 Southington CT 53:18 52:58 17:09 89/96 1180
926 Sarah Meade 19F F1719 Southington CT 53:19 52:28 17:09 19/20 813
927 Sephora Aktas 37F F3039 Southington CT 53:20 52:23 17:09 120/131 1418
928 Sadie McPartland 44F F4049 Plantsville CT 53:20 52:25 17:09 90/96 858
929 Isabel Walsh 14F F1416 Southington CT 53:21 52:27 17:10 61/81 1181
930 Isabella Criscitello 14F F1416 Southington CT 53:25 53:25 17:11 62/81 862
931 Emilia Vauter 16F F1416 Plantsville CT 53:30 52:34 17:13 63/81 1398
932 Leah Hinckley 17F F1719 MERIDEN CT 53:31 52:42 17:13 20/20 901
933 Kevin Cop 23M M2029 Southington CT 53:48 52:39 17:18 39/43 1452
934 Andrew Cop 32M M3039 Plantsville CT 53:48 52:43 17:18 65/72 832
935 James Williams 71M M7079 Southington CT 53:55 53:44 17:21 6/6 868
936 Anna Prusak 56F F5059 Southington CT 54:13 53:17 17:27 59/68 861
937 Evan Tuttle 33M M3039 Southington CT 54:14 53:25 17:27 66/72 836
938 Alicia Maffiolini 23F F2029 SOUTHINGTON CT 54:16 53:29 17:28 93/100 783
939 Eric Murphy 23M M2029 Farmington CT 54:17 53:30 17:28 40/43 955
940 Patricia Pomposi 61F F6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 54:25 54:07 17:30 17/21 1139
941 Periann Fazzino 56F F5059 MERIDEN CT 54:25 54:25 17:30 60/68 1140
942 Debra Frageau 49F F4049 Wolcott CT 54:29 54:02 17:32 91/96 665
943 Barbara LaBarre 45F F4049 Southington CT 54:29 54:04 17:32 92/96 711
944 Chris MacNeill 24M M2029 BRISTOL CT 54:29 54:02 17:32 41/43 666
945 Kendra Bauer 50F F5059 MANCHESTER CT 54:31 53:58 17:32 61/68 1251
946 Marisa Debboli-Cop 32F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 54:38 53:35 17:35 121/131 831
947 Kate Orefice 32F F3039 WOODBRIDGE VA 54:39 53:32 17:35 122/131 929
948 Kalaika Kaho ohalahala 30M M3039 Woodbridge VA 54:39 53:29 17:35 67/72 928
949 Sheila Kelly 32F F3039 PHILADELPHIA PA 54:57 53:49 17:41 123/131 966
950 Ariana Ragonese 32F F3039 PORTSMOUTH NH 54:58 53:55 17:41 124/131 951
951 Michelle Labrecque 27F F2029 Southington CT 55:20 54:56 17:48 94/100 610
952 Amelia Ly 7F F0010 Plantsville CT 56:06 55:12 18:03 58/58 1269
953 Lien Ly 37M M3039 Plantsville CT 56:06 55:12 18:03 68/72 1271
954 Sandra Lazor 55F F5059 Meriden CT 56:54 56:15 18:18 62/68 763
955 ELIZABETH LAZOR 80F F8099 MERIDEN CT 56:55 56:16 18:19 1/1 762
956 Hale Hobar 55F F5059 SouthimNgton CT 57:00 56:25 18:20 63/68 1373
957 Denise Feltz 64F F6069 Southington CT 57:01 56:27 18:21 18/21 841
958 Heather Simmons 31F F3039 Prospect CT 57:19 56:21 18:27 125/131 558
959 Alyssa Levin 29F F2029 Southington CT 57:26 57:02 18:29 95/100 939
960 Alex Goncalves 27M M2029 Ludlow MA 57:26 57:01 18:29 42/43 938
961 Rita Adkins 62F F6069 MADISON CT 57:53 56:18 18:37 19/21 898
962 Steve Adkins 66M M6069 Madison CT 57:53 56:21 18:37 24/28 895
963 Kaitlyn Krolikowski 29F F2029 Southington CT 57:54 57:30 18:38 96/100 1381
964 Sharon Levin 57F F5059 Southington CT 57:54 57:30 18:38 64/68 1012
965 Dawn Peck 42F F4049 Southington CT 58:09 57:38 18:43 93/96 1395
966 Virginia Heeran 70F F7079 Wallingford CT 58:10 57:37 18:43 3/3 1164
967 Samantha Seneco 15F F1416 Meriden CT 58:53 58:01 18:57 64/81 881
968 Zoe Krane 15F F1416 Southington CT 58:54 57:58 18:57 65/81 945
969 Sonia Page 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 58:56 58:01 18:58 66/81 944
970 Antonia Gibbons 15F F1416 Southington CT 58:56 58:07 18:58 67/81 1103
971 Bogna Prusak 15F F1416 Southington CT 58:56 58:02 18:58 68/81 894
972 Ashley Buccelli 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 58:56 57:58 18:58 69/81 1032
973 Marina Chaplinsky 14F F1416 58:57 58:04 18:58 70/81 810
974 Rachel Dubois 14F F1416 Southington CT 58:57 58:05 18:58 71/81 1175
975 Kelly Gravel 48F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 58:58 57:56 18:58 94/96 1308
976 Sidney Klau 14F F1416 Southington CT 59:00 58:05 18:59 72/81 1428
977 Emma Jekubovich 14F F1416 Southington CT 59:11 58:18 19:02 73/81 856
978 Jenna Puskas 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 59:11 58:16 19:02 74/81 946
979 Madison Beidler 14F F1416 59:28 58:30 19:08 75/81 761
980 Kelly Perrotti 16F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:28 58:30 19:08 76/81 893
981 Richard Davidow 58M M5059 Southington CT 59:45 57:22 19:13 37/38 896
982 Lauren Hurley 30F F3039 Southington CT 59:47 58:37 19:14 126/131 1024
983 Leslie Davidow 58F F5059 Southington CT 59:47 57:22 19:14 65/68 897
984 James Hurley 33M M3039 SOUTHINGTON CT 59:48 58:32 19:14 69/72 1025
985 Lauren Scarpa 15F F1416 Southington CT 59:51 58:53 19:15 77/81 794
986 Katherine Segrue 14F F1416 59:52 58:56 19:16 78/81 790
987 Emma Small 16F F1416 southington CT 59:52 58:55 19:16 79/81 1462
988 Ben Mattheis 66M M6069 Cheshire CT 1:00:33 1:00:07 19:29 25/28 633
989 Mark Tuccillo 65M M6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:00:47 1:00:09 19:33 26/28 1030
990 Jim Feltz 63M M6069 Southington CT 1:00:47 1:00:09 19:33 27/28 842
991 Meghan Ciacherro 30F F3039 East Hampton CT 1:00:49 59:14 19:34 127/131 1104
992 Alison Tancredi 30F F3039 Portland CT 1:00:49 59:16 19:34 128/131 1220
993 Caitlin Gould 29F F2029 Portland CT 1:00:50 59:17 19:34 97/100 1221
994 Kimberly Rihel 41F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:00:53 59:57 19:35 95/96 516
995 Kelly Blanchard 39F F3039 1:00:54 59:57 19:36 129/131 515
996 Garrison Nord 29M M2029 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:00:55 59:20 19:36 43/43 1109
997 Erin Wells 30F F3039 Portland CT 1:00:57 59:21 19:37 130/131 1114
998 Justin Wells 32M M3039 Portland CT 1:00:58 59:23 19:37 70/72 1305
999 Howie Levin 59M M5059 Southington CT 1:01:04 58:52 19:39 38/38 1013
1000 Wendy Radzunas 52F F5059 Oakville CT 1:01:04 58:50 19:39 66/68 1096
1001 Amanda Radzunas 26F F2029 Oakville CT 1:01:06 58:54 19:39 98/100 1097
1002 Jodi Grohoski 59F F5059 Oakville CT 1:01:06 58:54 19:39 67/68 1100
1003 Richard Valletta 35M M3039 Plantsville CT 1:02:08 1:01:03 19:59 71/72 668
1004 Maureen Valletta 30F F3039 PLANTSVILLE CT 1:02:09 1:01:03 20:00 131/131 667
1005 Stan Cop 62M M6069 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:02:09 1:01:03 20:00 28/28 914
1006 Ellen Nord 29F F2029 PHILADELPHIA PA 1:02:09 1:00:32 20:00 99/100 1107
1007 Deborah Deprey 60F F6069 Southington CT 1:02:09 1:01:02 20:00 20/21 1092
1008 Deirdre Cop 57F F5059 Southington CT 1:02:09 1:01:04 20:00 68/68 913
1009 Marissa Maffiolini 29F F2029 Wooside NY 1:02:16 1:01:27 20:02 100/100 1341
1010 Ethan Blau 32M M3039 Woodside NY 1:02:19 1:01:28 20:03 72/72 1342
1011 Debra Maffiolini 61F F6069 Southington CT 1:02:19 1:01:28 20:03 21/21 736
1012 Mackenzie Robinson 15F F1416 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:02:23 1:01:31 20:04 80/81 1304
1013 Sophia Forcade 15F F1416 Plantsville CT 1:02:25 1:01:26 20:05 81/81 886
1014 Unknown Klau 49F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT 1:02:25 1:01:31 20:05 96/96 917

5K Race Results ()     5K Division Results ()     Y Cup 1 Mile Results ()    

Top Male: 1. Nicholas Lanigan 2. Justin Perugini 3. Albert Gorski 4. Ryan Salzillo 5. Jaime Vega

Top Female: 1. Molly Chambers 2. Abbie Flanigan 3. Rachele Patrignelli 4. Mariams Labadze 5. Krystin Monahan

Online Registration = 
Online Entry


Results = 
Results


Timing by Plattsys
 = Timing by Plattsys




Contact us for Advertising Rates